Platz |
AK |
Name, Vorname |
Verein |
Bo7 |
Su |
WB |
10.03. |
30.03. |
07.04. |
05.05. |
08.05. |
12.05. |
1 |
wU20 |
Fröhlich, Saskia |
Skizunft Dresden |
98,0 |
98,0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
wU20 |
Ressel, Siiri |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
wU20 |
Schymik, Jessica |
Hetzdorfer SV1990 |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
wU20 |
Brunnert, Nele |
Motor Grossenhain |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
wU20 |
Rodehau, Linda |
run for fun |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
wU20 |
Schmidt, Jennifer |
SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
wU20 |
Worm, Melanie |
Bertsdorfer SV |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
wU20 |
Joachim, Lena |
Dresden |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
wU18 |
Krug, Svenja |
Skizunft Dresden |
146,0 |
146,0 |
3 |
48 |
48 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
wU18 |
Rentsch, Maris |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
100,0 |
100,0 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
wU18 |
Gühne, Jocelyn |
Motor Großenhain |
98,0 |
98,0 |
2 |
49 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
wU18 |
Hoke, Frederike |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
93,0 |
93,0 |
2 |
46 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
wU18 |
Tempel, Sophie |
Oppach |
91,0 |
91,0 |
2 |
45 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
wU18 |
Biele, Julia |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
89,0 |
89,0 |
2 |
44 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
wU18 |
Langner, Johanna |
TSV 1862 Radeburg |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
wU18 |
Achtert, Lea |
Radeburg Heinrich Zille Schule in |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
wU18 |
Tutte, Joana |
SC Kottmar |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
wU18 |
Hattliep, Lena-Sophie |
Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
wU18 |
Werner, Annika |
SG Lok Hainsberg |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
wU18 |
Großmann, Madlen |
Oberschule Heinrich Zille |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
wU18 |
Naumann, Mia |
Oberschule Heinrich Zille |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
wU18 |
Richter, Emma |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
wU18 |
Runge, Anika |
LC Cottbus |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
wU18 |
Kaffka, Angelique |
Annahütte |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
wU18 |
Hoppe, Emilie |
Oberschule Heinrich -Zille / Radeburg |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
wU18 |
Kleinstück, Carolin |
Heinrich Zille Oberschule Radeburg |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
wU18 |
Schulz, Hannah |
Bad Muskau |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
wU18 |
Walter, Emelie |
Bad Muskau |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
wU18 |
Rodehau, Maike |
run for fun |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
wU18 |
Ansorge, Nelly |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
wU18 |
Goldberg, Leni |
HSG Turbine Zittau |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
wU16 |
Feder, Caisy |
SV Scharfenberg |
131,0 |
131,0 |
3 |
44 |
42 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
wU16 |
Grubert, Isabella |
OSLV Bautzen |
100,0 |
100,0 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
wU16 |
Strebe, Leni |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
99,0 |
99,0 |
2 |
0 |
49 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
wU16 |
Friedrich, Fiona |
Skizunft Dresden |
96,0 |
96,0 |
2 |
0 |
47 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
wU16 |
Wätzlich, Heidi |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
96,0 |
96,0 |
2 |
48 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
wU16 |
Sommer, Melina |
Skizunft Dresden |
92,0 |
92,0 |
2 |
0 |
46 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
wU16 |
Wordl, Emily-Joline |
Kurort Seiffen |
92,0 |
92,0 |
2 |
0 |
45 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
wU16 |
Jahn, Anneke |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
88,0 |
88,0 |
2 |
45 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
wU16 |
Kaltofen, Lisbeth |
SSV 1863 Sayda |
88,0 |
88,0 |
2 |
0 |
44 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
wU16 |
Hesse, Theresa |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
wU16 |
Javurek, Hanna |
RCC |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
wU16 |
Brendahl, Linn Svea |
Heinrich-Zille-Oberschule Radeburg |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
wU16 |
Otto, Cheyenne |
SV ELBLAND Coswig- Meißen |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
wU16 |
Junga, Anna |
4BestenseeRunners |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
wU16 |
Dronigke, Alya |
SG Weixdorf |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
wU16 |
Kretschmer, Selina |
SV Motor Großenhain |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
wU16 |
Barthel, Lena |
SG Klotzsche |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
wU16 |
Grosse, Greta |
Heinrich-Zille-Schule |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
wU16 |
Bochmann, Lilly |
Oberschule Heinrich Zille Radeburg |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
wU16 |
Lorenz, Emilia |
Oberschule Heinrich Zille |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
wU16 |
Heß, Elisa |
Heinrich Zille Oberschule |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
wU16 |
Kaiser, Sarina |
Heinrich Zille Oberschule |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
wU16 |
Mambk, Lana |
Heinrich Zille Oberschule 8c |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
wU16 |
Hegner, Erika |
Heinrich-Zille-Schule |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
wU16 |
Ebermann, Magdalena |
Friedersdorf |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
wU16 |
Friebe, Felizia |
Baer-Service Sports-Team |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
wU16 |
Stöhr, Sarah |
Radeburg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
wU16 |
Szombierska, Gabriela |
Projekt Triathlon |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
wU16 |
Joswig, Alina |
Cottbus |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
wU16 |
Jurk, Anna |
Bad Muskau |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
wU14 |
Loose, Leesha Charlott |
Cheerleader der Dresden Monarchs |
143,0 |
143,0 |
3 |
49 |
50 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
wU14 |
Scharfe, Helena |
SV Scharfenberg |
135,0 |
135,0 |
3 |
50 |
44 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
wU14 |
Jeschke, Mira Maxine |
Berlin |
89,0 |
89,0 |
2 |
47 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
wU14 |
Moßig, Jana |
Hetzdorfer SV 1990 |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
wU14 |
Berger, Milena |
Lauftreff SV Gaußig |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
wU14 |
Rettig, Dorothea |
SV Lampertswalde / GRV |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
wU14 |
Brandt, Lina |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
wU14 |
Gießmann, Leonore |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
wU14 |
Lorenz, Emma |
Eissport Weißwasser |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
wU14 |
Barthel, Lisa |
SG Klotzsche |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
wU14 |
Knoll, Johanna |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
wU14 |
Funke, Anni |
SV Döbern |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
wU14 |
Haase, Johanna |
We Do Wie Du Runners |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
wU14 |
Ronge, Marietta |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
wU14 |
Junge, Joy |
SV Döbern |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
wU14 |
Reichel, Charlotte |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
wU14 |
Reising, Lina |
SV Lampertswalde |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
wU14 |
Semsch, Sarah |
SV Döbern |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
wU14 |
Lieschke, Emilia |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
wU14 |
Meister, Laura |
Kleine Schülergarde |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
wU14 |
Sachse, Emma |
Radeburg |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
wU14 |
Schauer, Emmy |
Radeburg |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
wU14 |
Rodig, Marleen |
Radeburg |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
wU14 |
Wolf, Philine |
Oberschule Radeburg |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
wU14 |
Büder, Lotta |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
wU14 |
Bastisch, Mathilde |
Bad Muskau |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
wU14 |
Seher, Sarah |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
wU14 |
Stein, Lotte |
Trebendorf / Krauschwitz |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
wU14 |
Walter, Jule |
Bad Muskau |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
wU14 |
Mühlmeister, Carolin |
SV Döbern |
20,0 |
20,0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
wU12 |
Menke, Mia |
SV Motor Großenhain |
149,0 |
149,0 |
3 |
50 |
50 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
wU12 |
Jurke, Leonie |
Dresdner Delphine |
141,0 |
141,0 |
3 |
48 |
48 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
wU12 |
Moldenhauer, Hanna Leni |
SV Scharfenberg |
130,0 |
130,0 |
3 |
42 |
47 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
wU12 |
Schittko, Hanna |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
98,0 |
98,0 |
2 |
49 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
wU12 |
Koch, Leonie Samira |
O-See Sports |
82,0 |
82,0 |
2 |
40 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
wU12 |
Fischer, Felia |
SV Scharfenberg |
79,0 |
79,0 |
2 |
44 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
wU12 |
Otto, Amelie |
SV ELBLAND Coswig- Meißen |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
wU12 |
Anders, Mina |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
wU12 |
Richter, Finja Malin |
ESV Forst 1990 |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
wU12 |
Throne, Alina |
Grundschule Radeburg Klasse 3a |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
wU12 |
Haschke, Annabell |
OBV Ringenhain |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
wU12 |
Lehm, Charlotte |
SV Döbern |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
wU12 |
Ulbricht, Martha |
TSV Reichenberg/ Boxdorf |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
wU12 |
Jank, Augustina |
Team Jank |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
wU12 |
Richter, Lina |
SV Grün Weiß Elstra |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
wU12 |
Geßner, Elena |
Skizunft Dresden |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
wU12 |
Retzlaff, Mira |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
wU12 |
Großmann, Amelie |
TSV Radeburg |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
wU12 |
Joswig, Hanna |
Cottbus |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
wU12 |
Lehmann, Wenke |
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
wU12 |
Tzscherlich, Johanna |
Ottendorf-Okrilla |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
wU12 |
Hoke, Mariella |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
wU12 |
Schuster, Emma |
VfB Bischofswerda |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
wU12 |
Kiank, Lotte |
SV Motor Großenhain |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
wU12 |
Borrmann, Sina |
TSV Reichenberg/ Boxdorf |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
wU12 |
Dronigke, Mila |
SG Weixdorf |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
wU12 |
Börner, Alea |
Grundschule Medingen |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
wU12 |
Jurk, Lena |
Bad Muskau |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
wU12 |
Langner, Kim |
Einfach nur so |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
wU12 |
Schwarze, Helene |
SV Scharfenberg |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
wU12 |
Kranke, Lia |
Radebeul |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
wU12 |
Haase, Rebekka |
We Do Wie Du Runners |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
wU12 |
Schuck, Anabel |
TSV Reichenberg/ Boxdorf |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
wU12 |
Reising, Nora |
SV Lampertswalde |
32,0 |
32,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
wU12 |
Mannhaupt, Fiona |
Thiendorf |
31,0 |
31,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
wU12 |
Wolf, Florentine |
Grundschule Radeburg |
30,0 |
30,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
wU12 |
Kozlov, Polina |
Coswig |
29,0 |
29,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
wU12 |
Widiger, Enie |
Radeburg |
28,0 |
28,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
wU12 |
Bernert, Anna |
Berbisdorf |
27,0 |
27,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
wU12 |
Meißner, Melissa |
Grundschule Radeburg |
26,0 |
26,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
wU12 |
Hirrich, Mira |
Bambini Feuerwehr Radeburg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
wU12 |
Klotzsche, Mia |
TSV Reichenberg/ Boxdorf |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
wU12 |
Kluge, Leticia |
Ohorn |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
wU12 |
Kollar, Emma |
Bad Muskau |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
wU12 |
Dehne, Elina |
Oberschule Radeburg |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
wU12 |
Ebermann, Isabell |
Friedersdorf |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
wU12 |
Reiche, Vanessa |
Bischofswerda |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
wU12 |
Wieland, Finia |
SV Scharfenberg |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
wU12 |
Büdrich, Malaika |
RockenRoll |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
wU12 |
Gabriel, Lea |
Grundschule Radeburg |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
wU12 |
Tanzmann, Johanna |
SV Scharfenberg |
20,0 |
20,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
wU10 |
Anders, Lene |
SV Scharfenberg |
141,0 |
141,0 |
3 |
50 |
45 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
wU10 |
Kretzschmar, Nora |
SV Scharfenberg |
131,0 |
131,0 |
3 |
46 |
41 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
wU10 |
Scharfe, Penelope |
SV Scharfenberg |
122,0 |
122,0 |
3 |
47 |
38 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
wU10 |
Queißer, Samira |
SV Scharfenberg |
119,0 |
119,0 |
3 |
45 |
40 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
wU10 |
Espig, Leni |
SV Lampertswalde |
98,0 |
98,0 |
2 |
0 |
49 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
wU10 |
Barthel, Lia |
OSLV Bautzen |
94,0 |
94,0 |
2 |
48 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
wU10 |
Oeser, Thuja |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
83,0 |
83,0 |
2 |
0 |
44 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
wU10 |
Brock, Lisa |
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
wU10 |
Wirker, Katharina |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
wU10 |
Teichgräber, Lucy |
O-See Sports |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
wU10 |
Rasch, Marline |
SG Klotzsche |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
wU10 |
Wagner, Marlene |
OBV Ringenhain |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
wU10 |
Gnauck, Luisa |
Skiclub Sohland |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
wU10 |
Stöhr, Alva |
Radeburg |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
wU10 |
Sehm, Alexa |
Dresden |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
wU10 |
Dewart, Blanka |
Krauschwitz |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
wU10 |
Bauer, Emma-Sophie |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
wU10 |
Beier, Pia |
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
wU10 |
Langner, Judy |
Einfach nur so |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
wU10 |
Herzog, Elisa |
Berlin |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
wU10 |
Kretzschmar, Janne |
Die Flamingos |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
wU10 |
Anders, Lele |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
wU10 |
Michael, Luisa |
Die Flamingos |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
wU10 |
Weber, Lena |
TUS Eudenbach |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
wU10 |
Trautenbach, Emmi |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
wU10 |
Wemme, Lina |
Bischofswerda |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
wU10 |
Brunkow, Milena |
Klein Briesen |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
wU10 |
Rudolph, Fine |
Radeburg |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
wU10 |
Ebert, Leni Charlotte |
SV Scharfenberg |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
wU10 |
Felber, Mathilda |
Neukirch |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
wU10 |
Beger, Jasmin |
Oelsnitz |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
wU10 |
Pfützner, Linna |
SV Scharfenberg |
32,0 |
32,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
wU10 |
Schulze, Sophie |
Dresden |
31,0 |
31,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
wU10 |
Schulze, Jasmin |
Dresden |
30,0 |
30,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
wU10 |
Schubert, Nadine |
SV Scharfenberg |
29,0 |
29,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
wU10 |
Deubel, Emilia |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
28,0 |
28,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
wU10 |
Rogge, Nora |
Bärwalde |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
wU10 |
Triquet, Elinor |
Bischofswerda |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
wU10 |
Schöne, Celina |
Radeburg |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
wU10 |
Oltersdorf, Freya |
Boxclub Radeburg |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
wU10 |
Müller, Johanna |
Bambini Feuerwehr Radeburg |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
wU10 |
Lorenz, Insa |
Oberschule Heinrich-Zille |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
wU08 |
Feder, Leni |
SV Scharfenberg |
3,0 |
3,0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
wU08 |
Fiebig, Karolina |
Lichtenberg |
2,0 |
2,0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
wU08 |
Joachim, Liana |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
2,0 |
2,0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
wU08 |
Mingau, Charlotte |
SV Scharfenberg |
2,0 |
2,0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
wU08 |
Poppe, Pauline |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
2,0 |
2,0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
wU08 |
Ballat, Lene |
Krauschwitz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
wU08 |
Bänder, Marlena |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
wU08 |
Bänsch, Amelie |
Demitz-Thumitz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
wU08 |
Bartylla, Madita |
Kamenz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
wU08 |
Berndt, Paula |
SV Grün Weiß Elstra |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
wU08 |
Brunkow, Linnea |
Klein Briesen |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
wU08 |
Dammann, Elisa |
Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
wU08 |
Eisold, Emeli |
Dresden |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
wU08 |
Fallant, Ruby |
SV Judo |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
wU08 |
Görne, Pauline |
Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
wU08 |
Hein, Mathilda |
TUS Eudenbach |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
wU08 |
Jäkel, Hedi |
TSV Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
wU08 |
Jakob, Mary |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
wU08 |
Kielstein, Irma |
Skizunft Dresden |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
wU08 |
Klingner, Malia |
Bärwalde |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
wU08 |
Kollar, Mathilda |
Bad Muskau |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
wU08 |
Krause, Nele |
Dresden |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
wU08 |
Kühnel, Annie |
SV Scharfenberg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
wU08 |
Lauber, Nora |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
wU08 |
Lehmann, Rahel |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
wU08 |
Mannhaupt, Amelie |
Thiendorf |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
wU08 |
Mühmelt, Louisa |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
wU08 |
Neumann, Malea |
Team Neumann |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
wU08 |
Neumann, Nahla |
ASV Berlin |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
wU08 |
Olbrich, Karlotta |
|
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
wU08 |
Rau, Gerda |
Demitz-Thumitz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
wU08 |
Rau, Jette |
Demitz-Thumitz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
wU08 |
Richter, Alice |
SV Grün Weiß Elstra |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
wU08 |
Rudolph, Sina |
Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
wU08 |
Sahre, Alina |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
wU08 |
Schaller, Meggy |
Kita Regenbogen Cottbus |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
wU08 |
Schiller, Vanessa |
KITA Sophie Scholl Radburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
wU08 |
Schneider, Tessa |
Dürrhennersdorf |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
wU08 |
Seher, Martha |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
wU08 |
Thiere, Erna |
Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
wU08 |
Thomas, Lea |
Thomas es |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
wU08 |
Walter, Karla Karlotta |
Bad Muskau |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
wU08 |
Wojan, Charlotte |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
wWalk |
Biele, Katja |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
wWalk |
Fröhlich, Anke |
Skizunft Dresden |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
wWalk |
Grundig, Christina |
Skizunft Dresden |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
wWalk |
Kaltofen, Marisa |
SSV 1863 Sayda |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
wWalk |
Mirtschink, Corinna |
SV 1922 Radibor |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
wWalk |
Schlegel, Jana |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
wWalk |
Schulze, Susanne |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
wWalk |
Seydewitz, Doreen |
Löbau |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
wWalk |
Sommer, Sina |
Skizunft Dresden |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
wWalk |
Grohmann, Christin |
Sebnitzer Sportverein 08 |
10,0 |
10,0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
wWalk |
Kmoch-Just, Yvette |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
10,0 |
10,0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
wWalk |
Kother, Isabel |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
10,0 |
10,0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
wWalk |
Persicke, Birgit |
Team Zorro |
10,0 |
10,0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
wWalk |
Schmole, Kathrin |
Storcha |
10,0 |
10,0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
wWalk |
Wemme, Lysann |
Bischofswerda |
10,0 |
10,0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
wWalk |
Burow, Andrea |
MSV Meusegast |
9,5 |
9,5 |
2 |
5 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
wWalk |
Beer, Anke |
SV Wacker Komptendorf |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
wWalk |
Blum, Nicole |
Wiesenwalker |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
wWalk |
Borowski, Anke |
Bad Muskau |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
wWalk |
Dickhut, Bärbel |
Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
wWalk |
Förster, Katrin |
Pechern |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
wWalk |
Frenzel, Angela |
Der laufende BR |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
wWalk |
Friebe, Kerstin |
Radebeul |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
wWalk |
Gast, Bianca |
Halbendorf |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
wWalk |
Gebühr, Janine |
Trebendorf / Krauschwitz |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
wWalk |
Gebühr, Leni |
Trebendorf / Krauschwitz |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
wWalk |
Geiler, Julia |
Goju Kai Amtsberg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
wWalk |
Gottschlich, Christine |
Karaterobics |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
wWalk |
Heinisch, Juliane |
Wohnpark am Hofwall Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
wWalk |
Helm, Denise |
Dresden |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
wWalk |
Henker, Juliane |
Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
wWalk |
Herrmann, Lilly |
Ebersbach |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
wWalk |
Herrmann, Nadine |
Wohnpark am Hofwall Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
wWalk |
Käseberg, Kornelia |
SV Grün-Weiß |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
wWalk |
Kleinstück, Katrin |
Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
wWalk |
Kloß, Jenny |
Der laufende BR |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
wWalk |
König, Inka |
Weißwasser |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
wWalk |
Ladusch, Marina |
Der laufende BR |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
wWalk |
Ladusch, Tina |
Sagar |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
wWalk |
Lang, Nancy |
Erdinger Active Team |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
wWalk |
Lungwitz, Denise |
Lungwitz-Express Chemnitz |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
wWalk |
Lungwitz, Hannah |
Lungwitz-Express Chemnitz |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
wWalk |
Maitschke, Maria |
Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
wWalk |
Malysiak, Maren |
Team Nordic Talking |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
wWalk |
Marquardt, Angela |
Grün Weiß Weißwasser/ Karate-Robic s |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
wWalk |
Masula, Regina |
Team Nordic Talking |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
wWalk |
Menzel, Juliane |
Wohnpark am Hofwall Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
wWalk |
Mieth, Claudia |
Elsterheide |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
wWalk |
Möbis, Heike |
Teupitz am See |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
wWalk |
Müller, Ute |
Tennisverein Krauschwitz |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
wWalk |
Muschter, Sabrina |
Wohnpark am Hofwall Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
wWalk |
Nothnick, Claudia |
Groß Düben |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
wWalk |
Opitz, Katrin |
Grün Weiß Weißwasser/ Karate-Robic s |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
wWalk |
Pohling, Angelika |
Der laufende BR |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
wWalk |
Rein, Heike |
SV Grün-Weiß |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
wWalk |
Rodehau, Petra |
run for fun |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
wWalk |
Rodewald, Bettina |
Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
wWalk |
Röthig, Jasmin |
Weißwasser |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
wWalk |
Röthig, Stella |
Weißwasser |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
wWalk |
Schauer, Manuela |
Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
wWalk |
Schiefner, Sinja |
Wohnpark am Hofwall Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
wWalk |
Schiller, Ramona |
Grün Weiß Weißwasser/ Karate-Robic s |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
wWalk |
Schlage, Heike |
Markersdorf |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
wWalk |
Schlammer, Julia |
Sagar |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
wWalk |
Schneider, Katrin |
Grün Weiß Weißwasser/ Karate-Robic s |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
wWalk |
Schultka, Mandy |
Kolkwitz |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
wWalk |
Schwitalla, Monika |
Team Nordic Talking |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
wWalk |
Seher, Aline |
Kein Verein |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
wWalk |
Seiler, Kerstin |
Einfach nur so |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
70 |
wWalk |
Semsch, Melanie |
SV Döbern |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
71 |
wWalk |
Sikora, Mariola |
WICHER SIENIAWA TEAM |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
72 |
wWalk |
Walloschek, Sonja |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
73 |
wWalk |
Wartenberg-Stein, Riccarda |
Trebendorf / Krauschwitz |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
74 |
wWalk |
Weise, Manuela |
TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg/Weißwasser |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
75 |
wWalk |
Wolf, Anja |
Kita Villa Regenbogen |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
76 |
wWalk |
Wolf, Ilka |
Berbisdorfer |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
77 |
wWalk |
Wünsche, Irene |
Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
78 |
wWalk |
Zeising, Silke |
Groß Düben |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
79 |
wWalk |
Belger, Tabea |
LAUFHAUS Oderwitz / Europamarathon Görlitz |
4,5 |
4,5 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
80 |
wWalk |
Haschke, Stephanie |
OBV Ringenhain |
4,5 |
4,5 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
81 |
wWalk |
Joachim, Yvonne |
Dresden |
4,5 |
4,5 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
82 |
wWalk |
Wagner, Katja |
Neustadt |
4,5 |
4,5 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
83 |
wWalk |
Wensel, Antje |
Little Desert Runners Club |
4,5 |
4,5 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
w80 |
Grütze, Antoanetta |
Radeburg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
w75 |
Koal, Ingrid |
NLLB Cottbus |
100,0 |
100,0 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
w75 |
Windisch, Irmtraut |
VfL Dresden-Bühlau |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
w75 |
Helm, Hella |
Königswartha |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
w75 |
Melzer, Elke |
Citylauf Verein Dresden |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
w70 |
Palfi, Edelgard |
Citylauf-Verein Dresden |
148,0 |
148,0 |
3 |
50 |
49 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
w70 |
Nippe, Hannelore |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
97,0 |
97,0 |
2 |
49 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
w70 |
Boden, Christine |
VfL Dresden-Bühlau |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
w70 |
Wege, Rita |
Tus Coswig 1920 |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
w70 |
Lindner, Elvira |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
w70 |
Wohmann, Ursula |
Dresden |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
w70 |
Gill, Elke |
Riesa |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
w65 |
Baldauf, Ute |
VfL Dresden-Bühlau |
150,0 |
150,0 |
3 |
50 |
50 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
w65 |
Hentschke, Beate |
D A V -S B B |
140,0 |
140,0 |
3 |
47 |
48 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
w65 |
Pasieka, Kerstin |
BSG SPK Oberlausitz-Niederschlesien |
98,0 |
98,0 |
2 |
0 |
49 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
w65 |
Schumann, Angelika |
mittwoch 18 uhr |
94,0 |
94,0 |
2 |
0 |
47 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
w65 |
Kaiser, Viola |
OL-Bad Schandau |
88,0 |
88,0 |
2 |
44 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
w65 |
Böse, Sigrid |
TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg/Weißwasser |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
w65 |
Haselbauer, Regina |
VfL Dresden Bühlau |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
w65 |
Hesse, Petra |
LSV Pirna |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
w65 |
Gnauk, Ilona |
Nedaschütz |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
w65 |
Markert, Margitta |
Radebeul |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
w65 |
Stuck, Roswitha |
run for fun |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
w65 |
Möbius -Röhr, Veronika |
MSV Meusegast |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
w65 |
Zimmermann, Christa |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
w65 |
Neumann, Ute |
Cottbusser Irrläufer |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
w65 |
Standtke, Christine |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
w65 |
Müller, Marlies |
LSV Pirna |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
w65 |
Merz, Sabine |
Bischofswerda |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
w60 |
Urbitsch, Sibylle |
TV Dresden |
98,0 |
98,0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
w60 |
Böhme, Birgit |
Dresden |
96,0 |
96,0 |
2 |
0 |
49 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
w60 |
Löschner, Petra |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
86,0 |
86,0 |
2 |
46 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
w60 |
Marx, Christin |
TSV Dresden |
74,0 |
74,0 |
2 |
0 |
25 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
w60 |
Mielke, Berrit |
Großröhrsdorf |
73,0 |
73,0 |
2 |
49 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
w60 |
Hänsel, Heike |
Dresden |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
w60 |
Lenk, Manuela |
FLG Spremberg |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
w60 |
Hennig, Nadja |
TSV Dresden |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
w60 |
Majunke, Petra |
LC Cottbus |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
w60 |
Skubich, Madeleine |
Kegelverein Alle Neune |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
w60 |
Mißbach, Marita |
SC Riesa |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
w60 |
Kroß, Kathrin |
Skizunft Dresden |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
w60 |
Kupfer, Annett |
Radeburg. Saxony. Germany |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
w60 |
Kremling, Lisa |
Bad Bayersoien |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
w60 |
Richter, Heike |
Riesa |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
w60 |
Kneschke, Uta |
SC Riesa |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
w60 |
Grüneberg, Angela |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
w60 |
Conrad, Barbara |
Marokko-erfahren |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
w60 |
Mönch, Sabine |
Lausitzer Heideläufer |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
w60 |
Wadenbach, Ilona |
OSC Löbau |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
w60 |
Ernst, Anne-Kathrin |
LG Wartturm Niesky |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
w60 |
Panke, Cornelia |
Laufgruppe Teßmannsdorf |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
w55 |
Büchner-Reuter, Carola |
OSSV Kamenz |
96,0 |
96,0 |
2 |
48 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
w55 |
Englisch, Sandy |
Radeberg |
92,0 |
92,0 |
2 |
46 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
w55 |
Heller, Ina |
Red Caps |
75,0 |
75,0 |
2 |
50 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
w55 |
Schäfer, Katrin |
LSV Pirna |
75,0 |
75,0 |
2 |
25 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
w55 |
Gustke, Claudia |
TSV 1862 Radeburg |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
w55 |
Fischer, Diana |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
w55 |
Jentsch, Michaela |
Ostritz |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
w55 |
Simchen, Alexandra |
VDD Lugau |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
w55 |
Hofmann, Katrin |
TSV Dresden |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
w55 |
Gerlach, Silke |
Lommatzsch |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
w55 |
Sieber, Heike |
OSC Löbau |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
w55 |
Vogt, Anja |
SG Steinigtwolmsdorf |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
w55 |
Jurk, Beatrix |
OSC Löbau |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
w55 |
Engler, Sylvia |
Kegelverein Alle Neune |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
w55 |
Hilse, Yvette |
Peritz |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
w55 |
Schütze, Christa |
SG Weixdorf |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
w55 |
Struck, Tordis |
Graustein |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
w55 |
Bopp, Annett |
Riesa |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
w55 |
Förster, Janet |
Großenhain |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
w55 |
Mosler, Simone |
MSV Meusegast |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
w55 |
Sieghardt, Carola |
Großräschen |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
w55 |
Junitz, Simone |
Laufen in Radebeul |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
w55 |
Rauschenbach, Birgit |
LG Rakete Nickern |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
w55 |
Zschoschke, Beate |
FSW Seenland |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
w55 |
Schnapke, Ines |
Cottbus |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
w50 |
Hering, Manuela |
Dachdeckermeister Jörg Pöthig Hohnstein |
96,0 |
96,0 |
2 |
48 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
w50 |
Kaiber-Paul, Sabine |
Dresden |
95,0 |
95,0 |
2 |
0 |
47 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
w50 |
Marzinek, Anja |
SportFreigang |
75,0 |
75,0 |
2 |
50 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
w50 |
Rothe, Susanne |
NY4EVER |
71,0 |
71,0 |
2 |
49 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
w50 |
Baum, Kathrin |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
w50 |
Becker, Ines |
Beckham Strehla |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
w50 |
Sarink, Grit |
Lausitzer-Sportevents |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
w50 |
Winkelmann, Manuela |
Dresden |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
w50 |
Pollack, Silke |
O-See Sports |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
w50 |
Richter, Manuela |
LG Priestewitz |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
w50 |
Kühnel, Peggy |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
w50 |
Zitzmann, Katrin |
Dresden |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
w50 |
Müller, Peggy |
Bischofswerda |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
w50 |
Strauß, Manja |
Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
w50 |
Kulke, Yvonne |
DUO ohne Verein |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
w50 |
Wittke, Ulrike |
Radeburg |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
w50 |
Fercho, Felicitas |
DUO ohne Verein |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
w50 |
Zimmermann, Manja |
Radeburg OT Grossdittmannsdorf |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
w50 |
Döhler, Manuela |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
w50 |
Muschinski, Katrin |
Bautzen |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
w50 |
Bernhard, Ivett |
SV Döbern |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
w50 |
Horn, Susanne |
Dresden |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
w50 |
Meißner, Yvette |
Dippser Flitzer |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
w50 |
Müller, Annett |
TV Valtenberg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
w50 |
Kosytorz, Anke |
FSW Seenland |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
w50 |
Rudolph, Sylvia |
Wacker Chemie AG |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
w50 |
Martin-Schattner, Ina |
Neustadt |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
w50 |
Reinhold, Kerstin |
SV Döbern |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
w50 |
Mehnert, Katrin |
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
w45 |
Heß, Kerstin |
Laufgruppe Hermsdorf |
128,0 |
128,0 |
3 |
42 |
43 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
w45 |
Linke, Julia |
Citylauf-Verein Dresden |
100,0 |
100,0 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
w45 |
Eggert, Yvonne |
LG Landeskrone Görlitz |
96,0 |
96,0 |
2 |
47 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
w45 |
Fiebig, Denise |
Lichtenberg |
91,0 |
91,0 |
2 |
43 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
w45 |
Punde, Ines |
Dresden |
87,0 |
87,0 |
2 |
41 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
w45 |
Oeser, Susann |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
70,0 |
70,0 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
w45 |
Hesse, Peggy |
LG Nossen/SV Lok Nossen |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
w45 |
Knebel, Mildred |
SV ELBLAND Coswig- Meißen |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
w45 |
Woythe, Sandy |
SV Großräschen LG Ilse See |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
w45 |
Jordan, Silke |
SV Wacker Komptendorf |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
w45 |
Bölstler, Manuela |
Laufhirsche Sebnitzer SSV08 |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
w45 |
Irmscher, Antje |
Riesa |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
w45 |
Koitsch, Vicki |
SG Oberlichtenau |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
w45 |
Löhning, Susanne |
USV TU Dresden |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
w45 |
Kurze, Sandy |
Großharthau |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
w45 |
Wetzel, Annegret |
SV Robotron Dresden |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
w45 |
Wild, Katja |
SV TuR Dresden |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
w45 |
Bäßler, Christin |
Bärwalde |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
w45 |
Buskies, Silke |
Bautzen |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
w45 |
Hein, Stefanie |
Laufhirsche Sebnitzer SSV08 |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
w45 |
Weinhold, Jeannette |
Radeburg |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
w45 |
Schmidt, Romy |
Radeburg |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
w45 |
Kubelt, Nadja |
Dresden |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
w45 |
Lau, Susan |
Amsterdam |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
w45 |
Haase, Diana |
Ottendorf-Okrilla |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
w45 |
Schmidt, Marketa |
Amtsberg |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
w45 |
Louis, Ivonne |
Zschornoer Waldläufer |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
w45 |
Hoffmann, Claudia |
LC Cottbus |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
w45 |
Byron, Simone |
Krauschwitz |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
w45 |
König, Inka |
Weißwasser |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
w45 |
Krause, Susanne |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
w45 |
Pollack, Sandy |
Happy in Motion |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
w45 |
Triquet, Ivonne |
Bischofswerda |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
w45 |
Wiemer, Frauke |
Dresden |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
w45 |
Zimmer, Katja |
Triathlonverein Valtenberg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
w45 |
Bunk, Sandra |
LT Linde 79 Dresden |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
w45 |
Hensel, Cornelia |
Dresden |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
w45 |
Unger, Ines |
O-See Sports |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
w45 |
Wirth, Miranka |
Bischofswerda |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
w45 |
Glöckner, Sophia |
261 Club Radebeul |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
w45 |
Janke, Anja |
Dresden |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
w45 |
Lange, Ivonne |
Eilenburg |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
w45 |
Buchheim, Marielle |
Just for fun |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
w45 |
Engelmann, Doreen |
Rennschnecken Cottbus |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
w45 |
Markulak, Ella |
CFZ Zary |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
w45 |
Schönherr, Ivonne |
FLORCROSS Görlitz |
20,0 |
20,0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
w45 |
Bahlo, Anja |
Reichwalde |
19,0 |
19,0 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
w40 |
Feder, Anja |
SV Scharfenberg |
126,0 |
126,0 |
3 |
39 |
43 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
w40 |
Augustyniak-Wödl, Yvonne |
Spreewiese |
98,0 |
98,0 |
2 |
49 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
w40 |
Grubert, Stephanie |
Die 5 Grubert s |
92,0 |
92,0 |
2 |
45 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
w40 |
Wonneberger, Loreen |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
89,0 |
89,0 |
2 |
44 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
w40 |
Schimmel, Nadine |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
85,0 |
85,0 |
2 |
43 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
w40 |
Thomas, Ulrike |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
79,0 |
79,0 |
2 |
38 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
w40 |
Scholze, Michaela |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
76,0 |
76,0 |
2 |
36 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
w40 |
Jeschke, Nadine |
Berlin |
75,0 |
75,0 |
2 |
33 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
w40 |
Bergmann, Janette |
Team Pinki & Brain |
69,0 |
69,0 |
2 |
46 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
w40 |
Bondalet, Viktoriia |
Lemberg 771 |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
w40 |
Friedrich, Carina |
Skizunft Dresden |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
w40 |
Hermann, Diana |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
w40 |
Heyer, Ina |
Chemnitz |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
w40 |
Hoffmann, Katharina |
Uhyst a.T. |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
w40 |
Protzner, Christin |
LG Röderau |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
w40 |
Robel, Daniela |
SV Döbern |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
w40 |
Schunack, Karoline |
ELBLANDKLINIKUM RADEBEUL |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
w40 |
Thiele, Annett |
Piriformer |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
w40 |
Siebenbürger, Denise |
Niederguriger Hobbyläufer |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
w40 |
Strakow, Eva |
Laufhirsche Sebnitzer SSV08 |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
w40 |
Lehmann-Rudolph, Simone |
Laaser Lauffreunde |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
w40 |
Meier, Ida |
Großpostwitz |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
w40 |
Richter, Sabine |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
w40 |
Tschamke, Katharina |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
w40 |
Berger, Madlen |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
w40 |
Espig, Katja |
SV Lampertswalde |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
w40 |
Büchler, Katja |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
w40 |
Smyczynska, Agnieszka |
parkrun Zielona Gora |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
w40 |
Büchler, Antje |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
w40 |
Großmann, Heike |
Wachau OT Lomnitz |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
w40 |
Teßmer, Katia |
Laufsemmel |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
w40 |
Gebel, Yvonne |
Wilsdruff |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
w40 |
Junga, Melanie |
4BestenseeRunners |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
w40 |
Wirthgen, Stefanie |
Beiersdorf |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
w40 |
Stuck, Katja |
Cottbus |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
w40 |
Wenzel, Daniela |
Radeburg |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
w40 |
Damerau, Christiane |
OSC Löbau |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
w40 |
Wolter, Diana |
Team Ringo |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
w40 |
Vogel, Bianca |
SV Döbern |
32,0 |
32,0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
w40 |
Stuck, Judith |
Halbendorf |
31,0 |
31,0 |
1 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
w40 |
Lehm, Christiane |
SV Döbern |
30,0 |
30,0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
w40 |
Zieschank, Silvana |
Tetta |
29,0 |
29,0 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
w40 |
Winzer, Anja |
SV Motor Saspow |
28,0 |
28,0 |
1 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
w40 |
Schreiber, Katrin |
Der laufende BR |
27,0 |
27,0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
w40 |
Spretz, Romy |
Graustein |
26,0 |
26,0 |
1 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
w40 |
Altmann-Freund, Kathrin |
HSV Pfote drauf |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
w40 |
Kranich, Franziska |
LAUFHAUS Oderwitz / Europamarathon Görlitz |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
w40 |
Nicloux, Yvonne |
SV Scharfenberg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
w40 |
Rokitte, Cindy |
Niederau - OT Ockrilla |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
w40 |
Kießling, Stephanie |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
w40 |
Lippert, Tina |
Lauftreff SV Gaußig |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
w40 |
Naumann, Brit |
Radeburg |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
w40 |
Krautschick, Kathlen |
Team Pizzabrötchen |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
w40 |
Friedrich, Theresia |
Berlin |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
w40 |
Stein, Kerstin |
Pizzabrötchen |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
w35 |
Scharfe, Kathrin |
SV Scharfenberg |
144,0 |
144,0 |
3 |
45 |
50 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
w35 |
Kielstein, Philippa |
Skizunft Dresden |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
w35 |
Szombierska, Monika |
Projekt Triathlon |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
w35 |
Neumann, Nadine |
Team Neumann |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
w35 |
Starostzik, Yvette |
Weißwasser |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
w35 |
Monin, Ludmila |
Coswig |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
w35 |
Schneider, Julia |
Weißwasser |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
w35 |
Böder, Anne |
OSC Löbau |
48,0 |
48,0 |
2 |
23 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
w35 |
Müller, Marleen |
Großpostwitz |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
w35 |
Werske, Birgit |
Dresden |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
w35 |
Schneider, Diana |
Dürrhennersdorf |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
w35 |
Zötzsche, Madeleine |
Radeburg |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
w35 |
Widiger, Diana |
Radeburg |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
w35 |
Kaffka, Tina |
Annahütte |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
w35 |
Schumann, Stefanie |
Weißwasser |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
w35 |
Christoffel, Liza |
Tschernitz |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
w35 |
Neike, Susann |
Weißwasser |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
w35 |
Walter, Tina |
Bad Muskau |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
w35 |
Lichnok, Susann |
SV Wacker Komptendorf |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
w35 |
Grüneberg, Cathrin |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
w35 |
Kollar, Sarah |
Bad Muskau |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
w35 |
Wolsdorf, Karola |
Bannewitz |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
w35 |
Dutschke, Kathrin |
Team Glitzer |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
w35 |
Ebermann, Tanja |
Friedersdorf |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
w35 |
Kranke, Sindy |
Radebeul |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
w35 |
Kühn, Melanie |
SV Judo |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
w35 |
Preußcher, Jenny |
Derschis Geschenke und Werbedruckerei |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
w35 |
Riedel, Lisa |
SG Finse 05 |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
w35 |
Schittko, Claudia |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
w35 |
Ackermann, Susanne |
Skizunft Dresden |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
w35 |
Gnauck, Gesine |
bauplanconcept |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
w35 |
Lebelt, Christin |
Physiotherapie Silvia Neuber |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
w35 |
Riidrich, Lilian |
- |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
w35 |
Rosin, Ariane |
Moritzburger Triathlonverein |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
w35 |
Hofmann, Kathrin |
Ottendorf-Okrilla |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
w35 |
Joost, Karolin |
FSW Seenland |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
w35 |
Eggert, Sandra |
Berlin |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
w35 |
Kalbass, Maxi |
Niesky |
20,0 |
20,0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
w35 |
Jank, Theresa |
Team Jank |
19,0 |
19,0 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
w35 |
Jakob, Kathleen |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
18,0 |
18,0 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
w30 |
Buder, Lisa-Marie |
Schleife |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
w30 |
Fischer, Nadin |
Team Oberlausitztrail |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
w30 |
Jung-Tzschoppe, Nelli |
Fit in Fürth |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
w30 |
Hein, Marie-Louise |
TUS Eudenbach |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
w30 |
Schäfer, Darinka |
LG Landeskrone Görlitz |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
w30 |
Zschippang, Josephine |
Weißkeißel |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
w30 |
Brandt, Romy |
Dresden |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
w30 |
Krautz, Julia |
Historikverein Schleife |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
w30 |
Barthel, Denise |
Petershain |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
w30 |
Koitsch, Sarah |
Laufen in Radebeul |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
w30 |
Löhrs, Carmen |
Derschis Geschenke und Werbedruckerei |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
w30 |
Petrick, Jennifer |
Weißwasser |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
w30 |
Schodler, Bodo |
SG Rothnaußlitz |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
w30 |
Wall, Franziska |
Dresden |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
w30 |
Funk, Stefanie |
Radeburg |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
w30 |
Noack, Saskia |
Laufgruppe Spremberg |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
w20 |
Behrisch, Jacobine |
Radeburg |
89,0 |
89,0 |
2 |
0 |
44 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
w20 |
Thomas, Susen |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
88,0 |
88,0 |
2 |
45 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
w20 |
Kälberer, Hanna |
Schluck Norris |
72,0 |
72,0 |
2 |
47 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
w20 |
Robel, Laura |
OSLV Bautzen |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
w20 |
Schneider, Lydia |
PSV Schwarzenberg |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
w20 |
Scholtz, Anne Sophie |
TV Dresden |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
w20 |
Baum, Juliane |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
w20 |
Hoffmann, Lisa-Marie |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
w20 |
Mann, Vanessa |
Bautzen |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
w20 |
Nadolny, Emma |
Kraft Runners |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
w20 |
Paul, Annabell |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
w20 |
Quaas, Theresa |
Dresden |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
w20 |
Golbs, Marlene |
Meißen |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
w20 |
Sommer, Alicia |
Skizunft Dresden |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
w20 |
Blaas, Aline |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
w20 |
Egbers, Hanna |
Greifswald |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
w20 |
Vogt, Michelle |
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
w20 |
Melzer, Hanna |
Radeberg |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
w20 |
Engel, Doreen |
Kraftwerker Sport |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
w20 |
Richter, Jette |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
w20 |
Forgber, Lea |
Neugersdorf |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
w20 |
Zimmermann, Amelie |
Radeburg |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
w20 |
Lau, Annika |
Dresden |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
w20 |
Schenderlein, Jolyn |
Kamenz |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
w20 |
Trenkler, Lotte |
Jonsdorf |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
w20 |
Muschinski, Isabell |
Füssen |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
w20 |
Heiland, Jessica |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
w20 |
Irmisch, Wiebke |
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90 |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
w20 |
Knechtel, Maria |
Neugersdorf |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
w20 |
Allnoch, Sabine |
Großpostwitz |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
w20 |
Müller, Helen |
TV Valtenberg |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
w20 |
Stielicke, Elisabeth |
Radeburg |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
w20 |
Pollok, Tamina |
Weißwasser |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
mU20 |
Mildner, Dominik |
Kraftwerker Sport |
100,0 |
100,0 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
mU20 |
Rohm, Johann |
SV Motor Großenhain |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
mU20 |
Schunack, Jannis |
ELBLANDKLINIKUM RADEBEUL |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
mU20 |
Matschke, Max |
Dresdener SC |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
mU20 |
Wandelt, Jamie |
Berbisdorf |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
mU20 |
Wiedersich, Hendryk |
Dresden |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
mU20 |
Noack, Johannes |
SV Döbern |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
mU18 |
Grundig, Franz |
Skizunft Dresden |
123,0 |
123,0 |
3 |
48 |
50 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
mU18 |
Knoll, Leon |
Oberschule Lommatzscher Pflege |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
mU18 |
Schröter, Vincent |
OSLV Bautzen |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
mU18 |
Seifert, Timo |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
mU18 |
Wetzel, Niklas |
SV Robotron Dresden |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
mU18 |
Wutke, Finn |
Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
mU18 |
Jung, Ben-Noah |
Heinrich Zille Oberschule Klasse 9c |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
mU18 |
Fischer, Tom |
Radeburg |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
mU18 |
Görlitz Kühn, Tyler |
Oberschule Döbern |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
mU18 |
Häbold, Marius |
Radeburg |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
mU18 |
Ziemer, Philipp |
SV Loschwitz Dresden |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
mU18 |
Döhler, Maurice |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
mU18 |
Dworatzek, Fritz |
Tauscha |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
mU18 |
Bäßler, Fabian |
Oberschule Heinrich Zille |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
mU18 |
Böse, Benno |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
mU18 |
Scholz, Sebastian |
Radeburg |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
mU18 |
Wild, August |
SV TuR Dresden |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
mU18 |
Psiuk, Willi |
SV- Motor Großenhain |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
mU18 |
Schubert, Paul |
Ottendorf-Okrilla 01458 |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
mU18 |
Grützmacher, Norbert |
LG OS Weinböhla |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
mU18 |
Weinhold, Theodor |
Radeburg |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
mU16 |
Braun, Kevin |
SV Scharfenberg |
138,0 |
138,0 |
3 |
48 |
43 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
mU16 |
Braun, Justin |
SV Scharfenberg |
126,0 |
126,0 |
3 |
43 |
41 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
mU16 |
Balogh, Justin |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
100,0 |
100,0 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
mU16 |
Marschner, Richard |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
98,0 |
98,0 |
2 |
49 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
mU16 |
Reifenrath, Nicolay |
Zittau |
92,0 |
92,0 |
2 |
47 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
mU16 |
Rentsch, Magnus |
Löbau |
88,0 |
88,0 |
2 |
44 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
mU16 |
Heinzel, Jaro |
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90 |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
mU16 |
Krause, Vitus Johannes |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
mU16 |
Psiuk, Erwin |
SV- Motor Großenhain |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
mU16 |
Seidel, Alexander |
Gemeinde Malschwitz |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
mU16 |
Büchler, Aaron |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
mU16 |
Joachim, Egon |
Dresden |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
mU16 |
Pinzel, Jannis |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
mU16 |
Schiffer, Patrick |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
mU16 |
Guckland, Theo |
Weisstropper SV |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
mU16 |
Hohenstein, Erwin |
MC Jämlitz |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
mU16 |
Junghanns, Paul |
Radeburg |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
mU16 |
Schmidt, Tony |
TSV Radeburg / Fußball |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
mU16 |
Raabe, Jonas |
PSV Schwarzenberg |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
mU16 |
Schulze, Lui |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
mU16 |
Weichold, Ben |
Ebersbach |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
mU16 |
Winzer, Milo |
SV Motor Saspow |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
mU16 |
Bräsel, Emil |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
mU16 |
Müller, Daniel |
Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
mU16 |
Hirrich, Janis |
Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
mU16 |
Schmidt, Wyatt |
SV Neptun 08 Finsterwalde |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
mU16 |
Börner, Timo |
Oberschule Radeburg |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
mU16 |
Drechsler, Danny |
Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
mU16 |
Grünler, Danny |
Medingen |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
mU16 |
Fleischer, Jonas |
OS Radeburg |
33,0 |
33,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
mU16 |
Beseler, Arne |
Wattwürmer |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
mU16 |
Kleinstück, Oskar |
Heinrich Zille Oberschule Radeburg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
mU16 |
Melcher, Arthur |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
mU16 |
Triquet, Nick |
Bischofswerda |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
mU14 |
Braun, Amadeus |
SV Scharfenberg |
139,0 |
139,0 |
3 |
50 |
42 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
mU14 |
Oeser, Fino |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
100,0 |
100,0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
mU14 |
Donner, Dean |
Skizunft Dresden |
96,0 |
96,0 |
2 |
49 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
mU14 |
Thomas, Jonte |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
86,0 |
86,0 |
2 |
47 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
mU14 |
Arlt, Massimiliano |
Skizunft Dresden |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
mU14 |
Büchler, Marten |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
mU14 |
Pfeifer, Fabian |
Dresdner SC Schwimmen |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
mU14 |
Rau, Johannes |
Goethe-Gymnasium Bischofswerda |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
mU14 |
Seher, Florian |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
mU14 |
Büttner, Lenny |
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
mU14 |
Krille, Franz |
TSV 1862 Radeburg Abt. Fußball |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
mU14 |
Lange, Johannes |
Radeburg |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
mU14 |
Vogel, Richard |
SV Döbern |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
mU14 |
Palfi, Tim |
SV Stahl Coswig |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
mU14 |
Smoller, Rico |
SV Döbern |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
mU14 |
Hartmann, Paul |
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
mU14 |
Roch, Otto |
Zilleschule Radeburg |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
mU14 |
Bulda, Tobias |
TSV Reichenberg/ Boxdorf |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
mU14 |
Palfi, Anton |
SV Stahl Coswig |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
mU14 |
Hähnel, Kevin |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
mU14 |
Rasch, Adrian |
Berbisdorfer SV |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
mU14 |
Neumann, Jannes |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
mU14 |
Ackermann, Florian |
Skizunft Dresden |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
mU14 |
Reising, Aaron |
SV Lampertswalde |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
mU14 |
Riechert, Felix |
TSV Blau Weiß Gröditz |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
mU14 |
Hasse, Finn |
TSV 1862 Radeburg |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
mU14 |
Scholze, Karl |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
mU14 |
Sehm, Ernst |
USV TU Dresden |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
mU14 |
Flor, Collin |
Rödern |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
mU14 |
Donner, Tim |
Oberschule Lommatzscher Schule |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
mU14 |
Deblitz, Jonas |
Heinrich Zille Oberschule Klasse 5b |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
mU14 |
Krause, Asmus Balthasar |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
33,0 |
33,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
mU14 |
Kühn, Lukas |
Heinrich-Zilleschule Radeburg |
32,0 |
32,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
mU14 |
Grünler, Lionel |
Medingen |
31,0 |
31,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
mU14 |
Bäßler, Leonardo |
Oberschule Heinrich Zille |
30,0 |
30,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
mU14 |
Berger, Jakob |
Lomnitzer SV |
29,0 |
29,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
mU14 |
Scholz, Marcus |
Radeburg |
28,0 |
28,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
mU14 |
Methner, Max Oliver |
Oberschule Heinrich Zille .Klasse 7c |
27,0 |
27,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
mU14 |
Dehne, Hanno |
Oberschule Radeburg |
26,0 |
26,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
mU14 |
Hänchen, Lennard |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
mU14 |
Hattliep, Jeremy Pascal |
Jugendfeuerwehr Radeburg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
mU14 |
Radunsky, Max |
Badminton-Verein Sohland |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
mU14 |
Schaller, John Luca |
Bauhausschule Cottbus |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
mU14 |
Kovacevic, Nikola |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
mU14 |
Lindwedel, Levi |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
mU14 |
Siegmund, Linus |
SV Wacker Komptendorf |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
mU12 |
Berger, Julius |
Lomnitz SV |
127,0 |
127,0 |
3 |
40 |
44 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
mU12 |
Feder, Milan |
SV Scharfenberg |
114,0 |
114,0 |
3 |
36 |
40 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
mU12 |
Zschorlich, Daniel |
Lausitzer Wolfsrudel |
100,0 |
100,0 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
mU12 |
Friedrich, Oscar |
Skizunft Dresden |
98,0 |
98,0 |
2 |
0 |
49 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
mU12 |
Wonneberger, Leo |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
95,0 |
95,0 |
2 |
47 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
mU12 |
Förster, Finn |
SV Motor Großenhain |
93,0 |
93,0 |
2 |
45 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
mU12 |
Reifenrath, Kay |
Zittau |
93,0 |
93,0 |
2 |
46 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
mU12 |
Schulze, Mio |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
83,0 |
83,0 |
2 |
42 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
mU12 |
Braun, Freddy |
SV Scharfenberg |
77,0 |
77,0 |
2 |
39 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
mU12 |
Biedermann, Jonas |
SV Scharfenberg |
74,0 |
74,0 |
2 |
37 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
mU12 |
Marschner, Erik |
SG Großdrebnitz 1905 |
70,0 |
70,0 |
2 |
33 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
mU12 |
Wagner, Egon |
Radeburg |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
mU12 |
Rieß, Toni |
FSV Buddissa Bautzen |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
mU12 |
Kretzschmar, Mats |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
mU12 |
Krause, Hannes |
SG Weixdorf |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
mU12 |
Deul, Matteo |
TSV Reichenberg |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
mU12 |
Scholze, Fritz |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
mU12 |
Eichner, Frederik |
SV Scharfenberg |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
mU12 |
Kehl, Aaronn |
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
mU12 |
Methner, Paul Julius |
Berbisdorfer SV |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
mU12 |
Riedel, Joel |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
mU12 |
Heiser, Lukas |
SV Burkau |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
mU12 |
Lichnok, Jakub |
SV Wacker Komptendorf |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
mU12 |
Schiffel, Luca |
Goethe-Gymnasium Bischofswerda |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
mU12 |
Sump, Arved |
SV ELBLAND Coswig- Meißen |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
mU12 |
Methner, Robert Louis |
Berbisdorfer SV |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
mU12 |
Struck, Augustin |
Graustein |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
mU12 |
Mambk, Moritz |
Berbisdorfer SV |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
mU12 |
Christen, Laurence |
Berbisdorfer SV |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
mU12 |
Knoll, Robert |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
mU12 |
Szombierski, Aleksander |
Projekt Triathlon |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
mU12 |
Trautenbach, Tim |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
mU12 |
Albers, Bruno |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
mU12 |
Wolf, Ole |
Berbisdorfer |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
mU12 |
Lindwedel, Mats |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
mU12 |
Thiere, Emil |
Radeburg |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
mU12 |
Kühn, Emil |
Dresden |
33,0 |
33,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
mU12 |
Dudek, Wit |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
32,0 |
32,0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
mU12 |
Schwabe, Dean |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
31,0 |
31,0 |
1 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
mU12 |
Tschamke, Levi |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
30,0 |
30,0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
mU12 |
Heinrich, Alwin |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
29,0 |
29,0 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
mU12 |
Liepack, Marlon |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
28,0 |
28,0 |
1 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
mU12 |
Kluge, Fynn |
Ohorn |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
mU12 |
Reising, Lasse |
SV Lampertswalde |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
mU10 |
Kühnel, Franz |
SV Scharfenberg |
119,0 |
119,0 |
3 |
41 |
33 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
mU10 |
Poppe, Erwin |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
94,0 |
94,0 |
2 |
48 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
mU10 |
Zschorlich, Lukas |
Lausitzer Wolfsrudel |
94,0 |
94,0 |
2 |
49 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
mU10 |
Tränkner, Mattis |
SV Scharfenberg |
92,0 |
92,0 |
2 |
42 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
mU10 |
Schimmel, Moritz |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
91,0 |
91,0 |
2 |
44 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
mU10 |
Mingau, Marvin |
SV Scharfenberg |
71,0 |
71,0 |
2 |
0 |
34 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
mU10 |
Berndt, Jonas |
SV Grün Weiß Elstra |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
mU10 |
Lieschke, Arvid |
Grün Weiß Sellessen |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
mU10 |
Damaschke, Onno Korbinian |
SG Klotzsche |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
mU10 |
Knoll, Edgar |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
mU10 |
Pfeifer, Elias |
USV TU Dresden Schwimmen |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
mU10 |
Scholze, Arno |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
mU10 |
Joachim, Jannik |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
mU10 |
Nitzsche, Matteo |
SV Scharfenberg |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
mU10 |
Maitschke, Theo |
Radeburg |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
mU10 |
Neumayer, Finn |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
mU10 |
Nicke, Rudi |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
mU10 |
Hoffmann, Karl |
BLV Rot-Weiß 90 |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
mU10 |
Hoppe, Alfred |
0 |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
mU10 |
Büchler, Adam |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
mU10 |
König, Milan |
Europamarathon Görlitz / LAUFHAUS Oderwitz |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
mU10 |
Mierisch, Jonas |
TSV Reichenberg/ Boxdorf |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
mU10 |
Kühn, Friedrich |
SV Judo |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
mU10 |
Nitzsche, Julian |
SV Scharfenberg |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
mU10 |
Böhme, Tobias |
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
mU10 |
Zeidler, Til Mattes |
Berbisdorfer SV |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
mU10 |
Jakob, Danny |
RSG Muldental Grimma |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
mU10 |
Kehl, Joel |
SV Weiß-Rot Schirgiswalde |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
mU10 |
Meißner, Clemens |
Grundschule Radeburg |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
mU10 |
Grünler, Emilian |
Medingen |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
mU10 |
Knoll, Kurt |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
mU10 |
Michl, Wilhelm |
SG Rothnaußlitz |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
mU10 |
Poliokhta, Vladimir |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
mU10 |
Beeg, Luca |
Radeburg |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
mU10 |
Ziemer, Milan |
Dresden |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
mU10 |
Schenderlein, Arthur Noah |
Kamenz |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
mU10 |
Seidel, Pepe |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
mU10 |
Förster, Tom |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
mU10 |
Schwarze, Tom |
SV Scharfenberg |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
mU10 |
Zimmer, Leo |
Laufgruppe Liebesdörfel |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
mU10 |
Jank, Konstantin |
Team Jank |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
mU10 |
Lieschke, Max Henry |
Burkau |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
mU10 |
Sump, Ingmar |
SV ELBLAND Coswig- Meißen |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
mU10 |
Noatsch, Leo |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
mU10 |
Pfützner, Paul |
SV Scharfenberg |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
mU10 |
Bregulla, Maximilian |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
33,0 |
33,0 |
1 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
mU10 |
Brunsch, Hannes |
SV Scharfenberg |
33,0 |
33,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
mU10 |
Liehn, Leonard |
Annahütte |
32,0 |
32,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
mU10 |
Teßmer, Hauke |
Laufsemmel |
31,0 |
31,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
mU10 |
Paulitz, Finn |
Bambini Feuerwehr Radeburg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
mU10 |
Wirth, Arthur |
Bischofswerda |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
mU10 |
Breschke, Moritz |
Bambini Feuerwehr Radeburg |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
mU10 |
Kupler, Johannes |
Doberschau |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
mU10 |
Hausdorf, Felix |
Radeburg |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
mU08 |
Scharfe, Leonidas |
SV Scharfenberg |
3,0 |
3,0 |
3 |
1 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
mU08 |
Fiebig, Kenneth |
Lichtenberg |
2,0 |
2,0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
mU08 |
Hesse, Charlie |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
2,0 |
2,0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
mU08 |
Koch, Sören Pascal |
O-See Sports |
2,0 |
2,0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
mU08 |
Schimmel, Oskar |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
2,0 |
2,0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
mU08 |
Schittko, Paul |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
2,0 |
2,0 |
2 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
mU08 |
Schneider, Simon |
Dresden |
2,0 |
2,0 |
2 |
0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
mU08 |
Aeschlimann, Johannes |
KiDDs Kindersportverein |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
mU08 |
Bauer, Moritz |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
mU08 |
Beeg, Nico |
Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
mU08 |
Beger, Anton |
Oelsnitz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
mU08 |
Böse, Valentin |
LSV Niesky |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
mU08 |
Bösel, Sebastian |
Kamenz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
mU08 |
Bräsel, Tim |
SV Riesa |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
mU08 |
Breuel, Carl Oscar |
Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
mU08 |
Busch, Oskar |
BHM |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
mU08 |
Dronigke, Samu |
SG Weixdorf |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
mU08 |
Felber, Franz |
Neukirch |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
mU08 |
Felber, Fritz |
Neukirch |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
mU08 |
Forkert, Jamie Phil |
SV Scharfenberg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
mU08 |
Fritzsche, Nick |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
mU08 |
Gabriel, Theo |
Kita Sophie Scholl |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
mU08 |
Geßner, Tom |
Skizunft Dresden |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
mU08 |
Graff, Anton |
Peitz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
mU08 |
Greulich, Freddie |
Sophie Scholl Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
mU08 |
Großmann, Julian |
TSV Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
mU08 |
Hahn, Armin |
Kita Sophie Scholl |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
mU08 |
Hähne, Till |
Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
mU08 |
Heber, Frederik |
Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
mU08 |
Hein, Nathanael |
TUS Eudenbach |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
mU08 |
Hergesell, Theo |
SV Grün Weiß Elstra |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
mU08 |
Julius, Grubert |
Aktiv für Kids |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
mU08 |
Kielstein, Torben |
Skizunft Dresden |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
mU08 |
Klotzsch, Konstantin |
SC Borea Dresden |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
mU08 |
König, Jaron |
Europamarathon Görlitz / LAUFHAUS Oderwitz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
mU08 |
Krause, Markus |
KJS Dresden |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
mU08 |
Krause, Milian |
Sophie Scholl |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
mU08 |
Krause, Paulinus |
Sophie Scholl |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
mU08 |
Kühn, Julius |
SV Judo |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
mU08 |
Kupke, Emil |
Bautzen |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
mU08 |
Kupke, Lukas |
Bautzen |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
mU08 |
Lamm, Constantin |
Kita Sophie Scholl |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
mU08 |
Lange, Julius |
Sophie Scholl |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
mU08 |
Liepack, Mailo |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
mU08 |
Michl, Ludwig |
SG Rothnaußlitz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
mU08 |
Möss, Conrad |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
mU08 |
Möss, Hugo |
Bergpiraten Bad Muskau |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
mU08 |
Müller, Leon |
Bambini Feuerwehr Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
mU08 |
Nuglan, Tillmann |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
mU08 |
Pietzsch, Max |
Kinderhaus Glückspilze Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
mU08 |
Richter, Andre |
Dresden |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
mU08 |
Riechert, Tim |
TSV Blau Weiss Gröditz Fan |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
mU08 |
Rudolph, Carlos |
Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
mU08 |
Schenderlein, Janne Friedrich |
Kamenz |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
mU08 |
Schlosser, Marco |
Berlin |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
mU08 |
Schreiber, Liam Maximilian |
SV Scharfenberg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
mU08 |
Schuster, Felix |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
mU08 |
Schwede, Leon |
Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
mU08 |
Siegmund, Levi |
SV Wacker Komptendorf |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
mU08 |
Teichgräber, Edgar |
O-See Sports |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
mU08 |
Thiel, Benno |
Großenhain |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
mU08 |
Throne, Jannik |
Kita Sophie Scholl Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
mU08 |
Tschamke, Jago |
SV Rot Weiß Bad Muskau |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
mU08 |
Vogl, Jonas |
Badminton-Verein Sohland |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
mU08 |
Walther, Julian |
Radeburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
mU08 |
Weihmann, Anton Pepe |
Moritzburg |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
mU08 |
Wemme, Alwin |
Bischofswerda |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
mU08 |
Ziska, Jonathan |
Kita Sophie Scholl |
1,0 |
1,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
mWalk |
Burow, Andreas |
MSV Meusegast |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
mWalk |
Gnauk, Bernhard |
Nedaschütz |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
5 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
mWalk |
Grundig, Michael |
Skizunft Dresden |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
mWalk |
Hauptvogel, Olaf |
Lok Hainsberg |
15,0 |
15,0 |
2 |
0 |
10 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
mWalk |
Gahut, Dieter |
TKV Flöha |
10,0 |
10,0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
mWalk |
Raabe, Lars |
PSV Schwarzenberg |
10,0 |
10,0 |
1 |
0 |
10 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
mWalk |
Hanusch, Gottfried |
LWV 05 Bad Liebenwerda |
10,0 |
10,0 |
2 |
5 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
mWalk |
Birnbaum, Nico |
Birnis on the Run & Walk |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
mWalk |
Blum, Heiko |
Wiesenwalker |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
mWalk |
Böhme, Volker |
run for fun |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
mWalk |
Buczko, Adam |
NW KRAKÓW |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
mWalk |
Engelmann, Sebastian |
Weißwasser |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
mWalk |
Franke, Heiko |
Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
mWalk |
Friebe, Detlef |
Radeburg |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
mWalk |
Gärtner, Matthias |
LSV Pirna |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
mWalk |
Gühne, Daniel |
Ebersbach |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
mWalk |
Hanko, Reinhard |
AVBM |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
mWalk |
Hintz, Rene |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
mWalk |
Marquardt, Daniel |
Weißwasser |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
mWalk |
Mayer, Vicco |
Ebersbach |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
mWalk |
Möbis, Andreas |
Teupitz am See |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
mWalk |
Pannier, Sebastian |
Kolkwitz |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
mWalk |
Röthig, Leonidas |
Weißwasser |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
mWalk |
Walloschek, Dittmar |
Cottbuser Parkläufer |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
mWalk |
Weiß, Dietmar |
Cottbus |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
mWalk |
Wittwer, Frank |
MSV Meusegast |
5,0 |
5,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
mWalk |
Thomas, Frank |
www.sportler-betreuung.de |
4,5 |
4,5 |
1 |
0 |
5 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
m80 |
Rössel, Günter |
Kreischa |
100,0 |
100,0 |
2 |
50 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
m80 |
Roessel, Guenter |
Vs.Kreischa |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
m80 |
Bergmann, Dietmar |
Pulsnitz OT Oberlichtenau |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
m80 |
Tschirner, Klaus-Diether |
SV Lock Schleife |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
m80 |
Krüger, Holger |
Meißen |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
m80 |
Ziegenbalg, Gerhard |
Freital |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
m80 |
Oettmeier, Joachim |
SG Canitz |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
m80 |
Zosel, Armin |
TSV 1862 Radeburg |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
m80 |
Grütze, Reiner |
Radeburg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
m80 |
Melzer, Rüdiger |
Radeberg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
m75 |
Hebestreit, Werner |
G-M-Rensteiglauf |
147,0 |
147,0 |
3 |
49 |
49 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
m75 |
Weber, Rainer |
Dresden-Marathon |
143,0 |
143,0 |
3 |
47 |
48 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
m75 |
Schindler, Hartmut |
OSC Löbau |
113,0 |
113,0 |
3 |
45 |
25 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
m75 |
Philipp, Norbert |
Senftenberg |
91,0 |
91,0 |
2 |
46 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
m75 |
Görden, Hans-Jürgen |
Ausläufer DD |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
m75 |
Heiden, Eckehard |
SV Wacker Komptendorf |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
m75 |
Winter, Jürgen |
LG TuS Weinböhla |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
m75 |
Giern, Manfred |
TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg/Weißwasser |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
m75 |
Oeser, Konrad |
Friedewald |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
m75 |
Röhr, Egbert |
MSV Meusegast |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
m75 |
Schütte, Manfred |
Familie Schütte Dresden |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
m75 |
Standtke, Ulrich |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
m75 |
Loose, Manfred |
VfL Dresden-Bühlau |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
m75 |
Martick, Siegfried |
SC Riesa |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
m75 |
Oehme, Wolfgang |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
m75 |
Christ, Rolf |
Oelsa |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
m70 |
Lau, Christian |
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz |
136,0 |
136,0 |
3 |
44 |
49 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
m70 |
Pasieka, Götz |
DAV (Deutscher Alpenverein) Dresden |
98,0 |
98,0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
m70 |
Koal, Gerd |
NLLB Cottbus |
92,0 |
92,0 |
2 |
48 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
m70 |
Ander, Gerd |
Schirgiswalde |
91,0 |
91,0 |
2 |
43 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
m70 |
Fernbach, Jörg |
Radeberger SV |
89,0 |
89,0 |
2 |
0 |
47 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
m70 |
Strosny, Wolfgang |
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 |
72,0 |
72,0 |
2 |
50 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
m70 |
Lehmann, Ottokar |
TSV Dresden |
71,0 |
71,0 |
2 |
0 |
24 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
m70 |
Behrisch, Siegmar |
Radeburg |
68,0 |
68,0 |
2 |
0 |
23 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
m70 |
Berger, Jürgen |
Massenei-Runners |
68,0 |
68,0 |
2 |
47 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
m70 |
Kögler, Albrecht |
RAG Sport & Wettkampf |
65,0 |
65,0 |
2 |
46 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
m70 |
Reinhold, Herbert |
LG Wartturm Niesky |
65,0 |
65,0 |
2 |
45 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
m70 |
Berger, Victor |
Coswig Sachsen |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
m70 |
Baatz, Roland |
ASC Grün Weiss Finsterwalde |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
m70 |
Hänel, Jörg |
KV Weißkeißel |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
m70 |
Casper, Wolfgang |
Laufsport Semmichau |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
m70 |
Heyer, Ulrich |
Chemnitz |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
m70 |
Hannusch, Klaus Dieter |
Eintracht Drehnow |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
m70 |
Meier, Friedhard |
Niederau |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
m70 |
Freudenberg, Arndt |
Großröhrsdorf |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
m70 |
Petzold, Reinhard |
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
m65 |
Matz, Jürgen |
Dresden |
145,0 |
145,0 |
3 |
49 |
49 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
m65 |
Roßberg, Hans-Jörg |
Dresden |
141,0 |
141,0 |
3 |
45 |
50 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
m65 |
Hentschke, Wolfgang |
D A V -S B B |
114,0 |
114,0 |
3 |
42 |
47 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
m65 |
Ernst, Ralf |
LSV Niesky |
95,0 |
95,0 |
2 |
46 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
m65 |
Schwiebs, Bernd |
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 |
75,0 |
75,0 |
2 |
50 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
m65 |
Kubitz, Friedbert |
HV Eibau |
72,0 |
72,0 |
2 |
48 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
m65 |
Schumann, Michael |
mittwoch 18 uhr |
70,0 |
70,0 |
2 |
0 |
46 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
m65 |
Uhlmann, Holger |
SG Oberlichtenau |
65,0 |
65,0 |
2 |
0 |
20 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
m65 |
Selhausen, Thomas |
Schwepnitz |
61,0 |
61,0 |
2 |
0 |
18 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
m65 |
Lorke-Philipp, Steffen |
RC 1898 Radeberg |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
m65 |
Markert, Peter |
Radebeul |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
m65 |
Wensel, Mathias |
Bischofswerda |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
m65 |
Hesse, Andreas |
LSV Pirna |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
m65 |
Grüneberg, Manfred |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
47,0 |
47,0 |
2 |
25 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
m65 |
Beer, Thomas |
SV Goldbach |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
m65 |
Dieckmann, Matthias |
Laußnitz |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
m65 |
Rötze, Lutz |
Dresden |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
m65 |
Scheibe, Hans-Juergen |
Märchengarten Reichenbach Oberlausitz |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
m65 |
Schwiek, Dietmar |
Neißemünde |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
m65 |
Wick, Peter |
LG TuS Weinböhla |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
m65 |
Wadenbach, Lutz |
Kittlitz |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
m65 |
Balzer, Peter |
SV Großräschen |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
m65 |
Sieghardt, Wolfgang |
Großräschen |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
m65 |
Naumann, Volker |
SV Vorwärts Zwickau |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
m65 |
Külper, Helmut |
TSV Dresden |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
m65 |
Wähner, Frank |
Pulsnitz |
19,0 |
19,0 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
m65 |
Hauswald, Bernd |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
17,0 |
17,0 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
m60 |
Kupke, Uwe |
Unipolar Dresden |
98,0 |
98,0 |
2 |
49 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
m60 |
Bölter, Dirk |
Dresden-Marathon |
95,0 |
95,0 |
2 |
0 |
48 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
m60 |
Groß, Klaus |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
90,0 |
90,0 |
2 |
44 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
m60 |
Jentsch, Peter |
Europamarathon Görlitz/Görlitzer Falken |
65,0 |
65,0 |
2 |
43 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
m60 |
Malig, Ralf |
Bowlingclub Senftenberg |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
m60 |
Reitsch, Karsten |
Cottbuser Laufsocken |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
m60 |
Zentsch, Uwe |
Laufgruppe Dresden |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
m60 |
Karger, Sylvio |
VS-Coswig |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
m60 |
Böhmak, Andreas |
Bautzen |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
m60 |
Joestel, Klaus |
Niederau |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
m60 |
Lauterbach, Hagen |
Stramme Waden |
48,0 |
48,0 |
2 |
25 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
m60 |
Klaebe, Frank |
Jänschwälder Rennmäuse |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
m60 |
Opitz, Jochen |
Leipzig-Paunsdorf |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
m60 |
Werner, Jens |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
m60 |
Machill, Thomas |
LG TuS Weinböhla |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
m60 |
Neumann, Michael |
Krauschwitz |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
m60 |
Röstel, Norbert |
Velox Berlin |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
m60 |
Beranek, Ferdinand |
Die senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
m60 |
Richter, Uwe |
Cottbuser Laufsocken |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
m60 |
Skrabalek, Uwe |
Laufteam BWundRes |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
m60 |
Görsch, Harri |
SV Wacker Komptendorf |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
m60 |
Hoffmann, Karsten |
Uhyst a.T. |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
m60 |
Damm, Peter |
Spreetal/OT Zerre |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
m60 |
Lischke, Gerd |
Spremberg |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
m55 |
Knapik, Roman |
SportFreigang |
98,0 |
98,0 |
2 |
48 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
m55 |
Rauschenbach, Georg |
LG Rakete Nickern |
95,0 |
95,0 |
2 |
0 |
48 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
m55 |
Walter, Andreas |
NY4EVER |
90,0 |
90,0 |
2 |
43 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
m55 |
Oeser, Olaf |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
84,0 |
84,0 |
2 |
0 |
46 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
m55 |
Olbrich, Andreas |
Radeberg |
80,0 |
80,0 |
2 |
38 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
m55 |
Fobe, Rene |
LG Landeskrone Görlitz |
78,0 |
78,0 |
2 |
33 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
m55 |
Peschel, Thomas |
RC 1898 Radeberg |
71,0 |
71,0 |
2 |
47 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
m55 |
Urbitsch, Frank |
TV Dresden |
52,0 |
52,0 |
2 |
0 |
15 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
m55 |
Kretzschmar, Achim |
Liebschützberg |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
m55 |
Wetzel, Hendryk |
SV Robotron Dresden |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
m55 |
Becker, Heiko |
Wacker Chemie Nünchritz |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
m55 |
Duschka, Kay |
SV Wacker Komptendorf |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
m55 |
Krankowsky, Sven |
Schlammläufer Dresden |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
m55 |
Kaiber, Tilo |
Dresden |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
m55 |
Tempel, Tino |
TT and friends |
48,0 |
48,0 |
2 |
32 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
m55 |
Misera, Silvio |
Rennschnecken Cottbus |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
m55 |
Weichold, Uwe |
Ebersbach |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
m55 |
Hahn, Carsten |
Team Tibet |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
m55 |
Hayne, Ulrich |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
m55 |
Keitel, Thomas |
KMOS-Team |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
m55 |
Wolff, Jörg |
Rietschen |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
m55 |
Renkert, Andreas |
Frauenhain |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
m55 |
Schulze, Ralf |
FLG Spremberg |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
m55 |
Dürrwald, Peter |
Wasserwacht Freital |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
m55 |
Polte, Henry |
Moritzburg |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
m55 |
Krause, Jan Josua |
SSV Planeta Radebeul |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
m55 |
Richter, Rene |
Citylauf-Verein Dresden |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
m55 |
Dr. Walter, Steffen |
TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg/Weißwasser |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
m55 |
Kempe, Andre |
SV Reichenau |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
m55 |
Nasdal, Thomas |
SV Großräschen LG Ilse See |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
m55 |
Beer, Carsten |
SV Wacker Komptendorf |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
m55 |
Gursinsky, Frank |
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
m55 |
Jatzlauk, Frank |
Dahlitz |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
m55 |
Urban, Gerd |
old running boy |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
m55 |
Neumann, Jörg |
Cottbusser Irrläufer |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
m55 |
Wackermann, Ulf |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
31,0 |
31,0 |
1 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
m55 |
Donner, Jörg |
Oberschule Lommatzscher Schule |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
m55 |
Hänsch, Uwe |
OSC Löbau |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
m55 |
Holicky, Milan |
Pardubice |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
m55 |
Wandelt, Christian |
Berbisdorf |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
m55 |
Klengel, Frank |
Naunhof |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
m55 |
Mühlberg, Jens |
ASCORI Laufteam Cottbus |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
m55 |
Buskies, Sören |
Bautzen |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
m55 |
Großmann, Frank |
Feuerwehr Volkersdorf |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
m55 |
Gürtner, Thomas |
TSC |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
m55 |
Hohlfeld, Uwe |
Köwa-Runners |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
m55 |
Adelhöfer, Rigo |
Butter- Bergschnecken Bischofswerda |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
m55 |
Marzinek, Torsten |
RC 1898 Radeberg |
20,0 |
20,0 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
m55 |
Vogt, Matthias |
SC Kottmar |
19,0 |
19,0 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
m55 |
Sommerwerk, Udo |
LG Rakete Nickern |
18,0 |
18,0 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
m55 |
Schneider, Gunnar |
#TeamSachsenEnergie |
17,0 |
17,0 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
m50 |
Gäbler, Denis |
Moritzburger Triathlonverein |
95,0 |
95,0 |
2 |
0 |
47 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
m50 |
Böhme, Kai |
LG Priestewitz |
94,0 |
94,0 |
2 |
0 |
48 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
m50 |
Obst, Mathias |
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 |
94,0 |
94,0 |
2 |
48 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
m50 |
Herrmann, Matthias |
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 |
92,0 |
92,0 |
2 |
42 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
m50 |
Böhme, Kay |
Kraftwerker Sport |
88,0 |
88,0 |
2 |
43 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
m50 |
Mai, Rene |
Gnaschwitz |
88,0 |
88,0 |
2 |
45 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
m50 |
Mildner, Thomas |
Kraftwerker Sport |
87,0 |
87,0 |
2 |
46 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
m50 |
Gruhl, Heiko |
Sonnenberg |
81,0 |
81,0 |
2 |
39 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
m50 |
Kummich, Steffen |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
75,0 |
75,0 |
2 |
33 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
m50 |
Nickolaus, Thilo |
Die senftenberger Laufgemeinschaft |
74,0 |
74,0 |
2 |
35 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
m50 |
Fröhlich, Hannes |
Skizunft Dresden |
63,0 |
63,0 |
2 |
0 |
22 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
m50 |
Muschinski, Steffen |
Bautzen |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
m50 |
Wolf, Daniel |
Großenhain |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
m50 |
Marschner, Marko |
SG Großdrebnitz 1905 |
50,0 |
50,0 |
2 |
30 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
m50 |
Sarodnik, Michael |
Krauschwitz |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
m50 |
Schönyan, Rayko |
SSV 1863 Sayda |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
m50 |
Tietze, Jörg |
Erdinger Active Team |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
m50 |
Rentsch, Mario |
Löbau |
49,0 |
49,0 |
2 |
25 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
m50 |
Bräsel, Michael |
TSV Cottbus Triathlon |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
m50 |
Walter, Dirk |
Forst |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
m50 |
Polischtschuk, Mike |
Red Caps Hoyerswerda |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
m50 |
Dönnicke, Ronny |
Digades Racing Team |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
m50 |
Römhild, Dirk |
Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
m50 |
Winter, Steffen |
Herzberg |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
m50 |
Sixtus, Ronny |
Dippser Flitzer |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
m50 |
Krüger, Matthias |
Team Schweikershain |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
m50 |
Reifenrath, Kolja |
Zittau |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
m50 |
Schmidt, Torsten |
Doberlug-Kirchhain |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
m50 |
Tschirner, Thomas |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
m50 |
Zitzmann, Gert |
Dresden |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
m50 |
Bänsch, Gerd |
Laufgruppe Nossen |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
m50 |
Berthold, Andre |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
m50 |
Kellermann, Rene |
Bautzen |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
m50 |
Jurk, Dirk |
OSC Löbau |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
m50 |
Kabus, Andreas |
Triathlonverein Dresden |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
m50 |
Mitzschke, Rene |
Ohorn |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
m50 |
J?druch, Adam |
Niwica 48A |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
m50 |
Markulak, Zbyszek |
CFZ Zary |
32,0 |
32,0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
m50 |
Junga, Dirk |
4BestenseeRunners |
31,0 |
31,0 |
1 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
m50 |
Beyer, Steffen |
Radebeul |
29,0 |
29,0 |
1 |
29 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
m50 |
Schierenbeck-Lungwitz, Jens |
Lungwitz-Express Chemnitz |
28,0 |
28,0 |
1 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
m50 |
Seeger, Marcus |
Team Schweini |
27,0 |
27,0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
m50 |
Reiter, Rene |
LTSV Forst 1990 |
26,0 |
26,0 |
1 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
m50 |
Bennewitz, Andre |
Ebersbach |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
m50 |
Dziony, Jens |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
m50 |
Jauernig, Jens |
Speedy Gonzales |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
m50 |
Golbs, Michael |
Tauchclub Abyss Meißen |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
m50 |
Pösch, Jens |
TaekwonDo - Dojang Bautzen |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
m50 |
Wolf, Michael |
Helaswölfe Bautzen |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
m50 |
Gärtner, Matthias |
LSV Pirna |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
m50 |
Lang, Olaf |
Erdinger Active Team |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
m50 |
Ronge, Heiko |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
m50 |
Rötschke, Mario |
Schluck Norris |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
m50 |
Dietze, Johannes |
USV TU Dresden |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
m50 |
Ullrich, Sebastian |
SG Klotzsche |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
m50 |
Schuster, Kai |
Butter- Bergschnecken Bischofswerda |
20,0 |
20,0 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
m50 |
Kmoch, Andre |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
19,0 |
19,0 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
m50 |
Seidel, Matthias |
Gemeinde Malschwitz |
19,0 |
19,0 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
m50 |
Zimmermann, Steffen |
Bautzen |
18,0 |
18,0 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
m45 |
Ziemer, Michael |
Moritzburger Triathlonverein |
142,0 |
142,0 |
3 |
45 |
49 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
m45 |
Pychynski, Toni |
SV Scharfenberg |
120,0 |
120,0 |
3 |
37 |
43 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
m45 |
Loose, Lutz |
Radebeul |
102,0 |
102,0 |
3 |
29 |
40 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
m45 |
Richter, Christian |
Citylauf-Verein Dresden |
100,0 |
100,0 |
2 |
50 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
m45 |
Rößler, Uwe |
Sohland |
99,0 |
99,0 |
2 |
49 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
m45 |
Schreiber, Roland |
Mühlbach |
94,0 |
94,0 |
2 |
0 |
47 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
m45 |
Striegler, Lars |
SV Scharfenberg |
77,0 |
77,0 |
2 |
35 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
m45 |
Hell, Andre |
SG Weißig |
69,0 |
69,0 |
2 |
34 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
m45 |
Kaltofen, Sven |
SSV 1863 Sayda |
61,0 |
61,0 |
2 |
0 |
19 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
m45 |
Schittko, Maik |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
60,0 |
60,0 |
2 |
39 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
m45 |
Welt, Norbert |
Schluck Norris |
50,0 |
50,0 |
2 |
33 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
m45 |
Kunath, Sven |
Moritzburger Triathlonverein |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
m45 |
Dickert, Jörg |
SachsenEnergie AG |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
m45 |
Vogel, Steffen |
Pirna |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
m45 |
During, Sven |
LC Cottbus |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
m45 |
Espig, Ronny |
SV Lampertswalde |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
m45 |
Herzog, Sven |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
m45 |
Weickert, Jens |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
m45 |
Glöckner, Silvio |
Laufen in Radebeul |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
m45 |
Püschel, Silvio |
Hetzdorfer SV 1990 |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
m45 |
Franzke, Ronald |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
m45 |
Mutzke, Thomas |
Weißig am Raschütz |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
m45 |
Richter, Markus |
Zieschütz |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
m45 |
Krille, Sören |
Radeburg |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
m45 |
Möbus, Marcel |
Opel Jagdgeschwader |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
m45 |
Bergner, Thomas |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
m45 |
Jurke, Michael |
Dresden |
42,0 |
42,0 |
2 |
22 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
m45 |
Hein, Lars |
Laufhirsche Sebnitzer SSV08 |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
m45 |
Hillebrand, Daniel |
SV Eiche Branitz |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
m45 |
Michael, Torsten |
Tauscha |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
m45 |
Hirschmann, Ronny |
Triateam Niederschlesien |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
m45 |
Drescher, Markus |
VS Borna |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
m45 |
Malinowski, Adrian |
Bedzin |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
m45 |
Liebelt, Torsten |
Allstar Reserve |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
m45 |
RICHTER, MIKE |
SG Klotzsche |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
m45 |
Reiter, Stefan |
Laufen in Radebeul |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
m45 |
Arndt, Torsten |
Dresden |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
m45 |
Röthig, Anton |
Weißwasser |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
m45 |
Guckland, Thomas |
Klipphausen |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
m45 |
Bodo?, Tibor |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
32,0 |
32,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
m45 |
J?dryjaszek, Pawe? |
?aga? |
32,0 |
32,0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
m45 |
Sikora, Tomasz |
WICHER SIENIAWA TEAM |
31,0 |
31,0 |
1 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
m45 |
Güttler, Markus |
Halbendorf |
30,0 |
30,0 |
1 |
30 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
m45 |
Weber-Schönherr, Marko |
FLORCROSS Görlitz |
28,0 |
28,0 |
1 |
28 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
m45 |
Dronigke, Maik |
SG Weixdorf |
27,0 |
27,0 |
1 |
27 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
m45 |
Brohm, Jean |
Laufgruppe Spremberg |
26,0 |
26,0 |
1 |
26 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
m45 |
Bäßler, Andreas |
Oberschule Heinrich Zille |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
m45 |
Döring, Rico |
Laufhirsche Sebnitzer SSV08 |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
m45 |
Friedrich, Marco |
OSLV Bautzen |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
m45 |
Neumann, Rico |
Grün Weiss Uhsmannsdorf |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
m45 |
Schmiedgen, Danilo |
MeDa |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
m45 |
Ansorge, Henrik |
Bad Muskau |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
m45 |
Grubert, Jens |
Die 5 Gruberts |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
m45 |
Juros, Sebastian |
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
m45 |
Reichelt, Mirko |
Dresden |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
m45 |
Reising, Bernd |
SV Lampertswalde |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
m45 |
Gerat, Andy |
Vetschau |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
m45 |
Grützmacher, Falk |
Niederau |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
m45 |
Krannich, Gordon |
Dresden |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
m45 |
Schütte, Tino |
Familie Schütte Dresden |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
m45 |
Joachim, Lars |
Dresden |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
m45 |
Wierzoch, Janot |
KDH-Radteam // RTC |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
m45 |
Bodo, Tibor |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
m45 |
Siebenbürger, Raul |
Niederguriger Hobbyläufer |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
m45 |
Brunkow, Nico |
Klein Briesen |
20,0 |
20,0 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
m45 |
Wenzel, Jörg |
01471 Großdittmannsdorf |
19,0 |
19,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
m45 |
Grünberg, Daniel |
Radeburg |
18,0 |
18,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
m45 |
Schütte, Marco |
Familie Schütte Dresden |
18,0 |
18,0 |
1 |
0 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
m45 |
Riemer, Heikoli |
StriesenRiesen |
16,0 |
16,0 |
1 |
0 |
16 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
m40 |
Berger, Jack |
SV Elbland Coswig/Meißen |
126,0 |
126,0 |
3 |
46 |
39 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
m40 |
Schneider, Henning |
Dresden |
94,0 |
94,0 |
2 |
0 |
48 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
m40 |
Hiller, Jörg |
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 |
93,0 |
93,0 |
2 |
48 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
m40 |
Bransch, Ulli |
Citylauf-Verein Dresden |
84,0 |
84,0 |
2 |
42 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
m40 |
Platzack, Gerd |
Großdubrau |
80,0 |
80,0 |
2 |
39 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
m40 |
Trauzettel, Michael |
Schluck Norris |
73,0 |
73,0 |
2 |
35 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
m40 |
Hesse, Denis |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
69,0 |
69,0 |
2 |
47 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
m40 |
Kmoch, Roberto |
Schluck Norris |
52,0 |
52,0 |
2 |
34 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
m40 |
Anklewicz, Pawel |
Lipinki |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
m40 |
Gebler, Jens |
IM-Jenne |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
m40 |
Thomschke, Markus |
Triathlon Team Lausitz |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
m40 |
Eisleben, Maik |
Turne bis zur Urne |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
m40 |
Frohnwieser, Peter |
Team Salomon & Dresdner Laufsportladen |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
m40 |
Weigert, David |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
m40 |
Pfeifer, Christian |
TV Dresden |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
m40 |
Graebe, Eric |
Laufgruppe Dresden |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
m40 |
Schunack, Martin |
ELBLANDKLINIKUM RADEBEUL |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
m40 |
Nowakowski, Thomas |
Schluck Norris |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
m40 |
Engmann, Marco |
gotorun Weißwasser |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
m40 |
Kiank, Robert |
SV Traktor Priestewitz |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
m40 |
Haeger, Frank |
Dresden |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
m40 |
Reichel, Thomas |
Wilsdruff |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
m40 |
Schmidt, Matthias |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
m40 |
Buckwitz, Frank |
Team Pinki & Brain |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
m40 |
Haase, Martin |
We Do Wie Du Runners |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
m40 |
Rotter, Michael |
SV Wacker Komptendorf |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
m40 |
Rau, Wieland |
Demitz-Thumitz |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
m40 |
Handrick, Marc |
Feuerwehr Weißwasser |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
m40 |
Jacob, Stefan |
LSV 61 Tauscha |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
m40 |
Jesinghaus, Stephan |
Neschwitz |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
m40 |
Skreta, Radoslaw |
Lipinki |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
m40 |
Zapf, Quentin |
Laufsemmel |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
m40 |
Böse, Sebastian |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
m40 |
Pauli, Carsten |
Moritzburger Triathlonverein |
38,0 |
38,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
m40 |
Neumann, Konrad |
LG Landeskrone Görlitz |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
m40 |
Scholze, Matthias |
TV 1848 Bischofswerda |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
m40 |
Wirker, Andreas |
Meissen |
37,0 |
37,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
m40 |
Bauer, Marco |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
m40 |
Fiedler, Patrick |
SV Horken Kittlitz |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
0 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
m40 |
Schmidt, Ragnar |
MC Jämlitz |
36,0 |
36,0 |
1 |
36 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
m40 |
Rettig, Knut |
GRV |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
m40 |
Wehner, Kay |
Sebnitz |
35,0 |
35,0 |
1 |
0 |
35 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
m40 |
Gehlert, Andreas |
Flitzeschnecke |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
m40 |
Rudloff, Marc |
LSV Pirna |
34,0 |
34,0 |
1 |
0 |
34 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
m40 |
Nawrazala, Kay |
Team Pizzabrötchen |
33,0 |
33,0 |
1 |
33 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
m40 |
Rolke, Henning |
MSC Krauschwitz |
32,0 |
32,0 |
1 |
32 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
m40 |
Mitzscherling, Erik |
TT and friends |
31,0 |
31,0 |
1 |
31 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
m40 |
Ackermann, Michael |
Skizunft Dresden |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
m40 |
Göres, Jens |
Radeburg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
m40 |
Herkert, Marco |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
51 |
m40 |
Schäfer, Sebastian |
Radeburg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
52 |
m40 |
Szombierski, Robert |
Projekt Triathlon |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
53 |
m40 |
Büttner, Christoph |
TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
54 |
m40 |
Hahm, Felix |
Radeburg |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
55 |
m40 |
Jauernig, Matthias |
Triathlon Wetterau-Friedberg |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
56 |
m40 |
Mickan, Rene |
TV Dresden |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
57 |
m40 |
Großmann, Olaf |
Wachau OT Lomnitz |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
58 |
m40 |
Kögler, Peter |
RAG Sport & Wettkampf |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
59 |
m40 |
Putz, Sebastian |
Laufgruppe Sana-Herzzentrum Cottbus |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
60 |
m40 |
Knesche, Thomas |
Radeburg |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
61 |
m40 |
Wödl, Henri |
Spreewiese |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
62 |
m40 |
Aeschlimann, Andre |
SV Planeta |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
63 |
m40 |
Peto, Andreas |
Sportplatz Boxberg |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
64 |
m40 |
Richter, Marcel |
Sportplatz Boxberg |
20,0 |
20,0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
65 |
m40 |
Schuster, Falk |
Laufsportgruppe Ungelenk Bischofswerda |
20,0 |
20,0 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
66 |
m40 |
Erdmann, Matthias |
Triathlon Team Lausitz |
19,0 |
19,0 |
1 |
0 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
67 |
m40 |
Winzer, Martin |
SV Motor Saspow |
19,0 |
19,0 |
1 |
19 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
68 |
m40 |
Zschippang, Mario |
Anonyme Schmutzfinken |
18,0 |
18,0 |
1 |
18 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
69 |
m40 |
Meißner, Armin |
Schluck Norris |
17,0 |
17,0 |
1 |
0 |
17 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
m35 |
Duha, Robin |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
99,0 |
99,0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
m35 |
Büttner, Eric |
HSV 1923 Pulsnitz |
93,0 |
93,0 |
2 |
47 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
m35 |
König, Patrick |
Europamarathon Görlitz / LAUFHAUS Oderwitz |
75,0 |
75,0 |
2 |
50 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
m35 |
Donner, Daniel |
Skizunft Dresden |
65,0 |
65,0 |
2 |
42 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
m35 |
Tzschoppe, Oliver |
LG Erlangen |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
m35 |
Condron, Feargal |
Weißwasser |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
m35 |
Schäfer, Mark |
Leipzig |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
m35 |
Krenz, Andre |
Team Bendix |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
m35 |
Tolksdorf, Marko |
Hoyerswerda |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
m35 |
Werner, Erik |
PSV Schwarzenberg |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
m35 |
Messerschmidt, Marcel |
Motor Großenhain Abt. Basketball |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
m35 |
Schwebe, Martin |
Dresden |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
m35 |
Czyborra, Tim |
SV Döbern |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
m35 |
Werdin, Thomas |
Dresden |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
m35 |
Bernau, Thomas |
Radeberg |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
m35 |
Graff, Thomas |
Peitz |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
m35 |
Richter, Robert |
Radeburg |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
m35 |
Busch, Robert |
BHM |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
m35 |
Wagner, Manuel |
SV Großräschen LG Ilse See |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
m35 |
Dittrich, Alexander |
Naunhof |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
m35 |
Krining, Kevin |
Sektion Räschen |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
m35 |
Mandrossa, Stefan |
Lauftreff Lausitz |
43,0 |
43,0 |
2 |
19 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
m35 |
Gietzelt, Ron |
Volkersdorf |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
m35 |
Gäbler, Jan |
Radeburg |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
m35 |
Kühnelt, Danny |
TT and friends |
41,0 |
41,0 |
1 |
41 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
m35 |
Heinrich, Sven |
BHM |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
m35 |
Skubich, Steven |
Kegelverein Alle Neune |
40,0 |
40,0 |
1 |
40 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
m35 |
Wagner, Marco |
Berbisdorf |
39,0 |
39,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
m35 |
Bartylla, Daniel |
Kamenz |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
30 |
m35 |
Kühn, Robert |
SV Judo |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
31 |
m35 |
Rzeznik, Dacjan |
parkrun Zielona Gora |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
32 |
m35 |
Wieland, Michael |
SV Scharfenberg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
33 |
m35 |
Wolf, Stephan |
Radeburg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
34 |
m35 |
Burkhardt, Franz |
Bischofswerda |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
35 |
m35 |
Mirtschink, Roman |
Lausitzer Wolfsrudel |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
36 |
m35 |
Schönherr, Norman |
Lichtenau |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
37 |
m35 |
Steigelmann, Marcel |
O-See Sports |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
38 |
m35 |
Kuznetsov, Danil |
RunLepraRun |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
39 |
m35 |
Seidel, Stefan |
Laufbewegung Weißwasser |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
40 |
m35 |
Heine, Marc |
Weißwasser |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
41 |
m35 |
Riccius, Andreas |
Bannewitz |
20,0 |
20,0 |
1 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
m30 |
Sedlick, Vinzenz |
Obergurig |
97,0 |
97,0 |
2 |
47 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
m30 |
Zschorlich, Jacob |
Lausitzer Wolfsrudel |
73,0 |
73,0 |
2 |
48 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
m30 |
Dworatzek, Dirk |
Citylauf-Verein Dresden |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
m30 |
Herklotz, Rene |
Bautzen |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
m30 |
Lauer, Stefan |
Team Auto Rußig |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
m30 |
Liebich, Philipp |
Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
m30 |
Sang, Felix |
Mr. Runtastic |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
m30 |
Hönisch, Michael |
Jena |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
m30 |
Mey, Oliver |
Dresden |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
m30 |
Franke, Michael |
Radeburg |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
m30 |
Schäfer, Felix |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
m30 |
Gottschling, Dirk |
SV Blau Weiss - Kromlau |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
m30 |
Löffler, Sven |
SV Motor Saspow |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
m30 |
Beranek, Martin |
Dresden |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
m30 |
Dinh, Hai Long |
SachsenEnergie AG |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
m30 |
Heiland, John |
SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
m30 |
Migdoll, Johannes |
Oberschule Heinrich Zille Radeburg |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
m30 |
Büchner, Franziskus |
FC Lengdorf |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
m30 |
Mach, Martin |
Wien |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
m30 |
Schwede, Erik |
Boxclub Radeburg |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
m30 |
Bösel, Patrick |
Kamenz |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
m30 |
Jatzke, Andre |
Dresden |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
m30 |
Merbitz, Maximilian |
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
m30 |
Brandt, Robyn |
SV Rot Weiß Sagar |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
m30 |
Lehmann, Dennis |
Radeburg |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
m30 |
Nadolny, Paul |
Kraft Runners |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
m30 |
Merbitz, Fritz |
Kenias allerletzte Reserve |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
1 |
m20 |
Koch, Marius |
Skizunft Dresden |
100,0 |
100,0 |
2 |
0 |
50 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
2 |
m20 |
Imhof, Erwin |
Meißen |
95,0 |
95,0 |
2 |
0 |
47 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
3 |
m20 |
Muschinski, Lennard |
Bautzen |
50,0 |
50,0 |
1 |
50 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
4 |
m20 |
Geisler, Lukas |
Burkau |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
5 |
m20 |
Neugebauer, Ronny |
SPORT-FREIgang |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
6 |
m20 |
Schäfer, Arne |
SG Klotzsche |
49,0 |
49,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
49 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
7 |
m20 |
Fiedler, Florian |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
8 |
m20 |
Wiedner, Georg |
Burkau |
48,0 |
48,0 |
1 |
0 |
48 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
9 |
m20 |
Drogoin, Antonio |
Krauschwitz |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
10 |
m20 |
Etterich, Vincent |
LSV 61 Tauscha |
47,0 |
47,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
47 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
11 |
m20 |
Engel, Lukas |
Kraftwerker Sport |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
12 |
m20 |
Zurlo, Lucas |
RIESA |
46,0 |
46,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
46 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
13 |
m20 |
Broda, Stefan |
Pizzabrötchen |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
14 |
m20 |
Lucchesi, Ruben |
LSV 61 Tauscha |
45,0 |
45,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
45 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
15 |
m20 |
Hähnel, Marvin |
SV Chemie Nünchritz |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
0 |
0 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
16 |
m20 |
Wolff, Jonas |
Weißwasser |
44,0 |
44,0 |
1 |
44 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
17 |
m20 |
Weise, Alexander |
Neugersdorf |
43,0 |
43,0 |
1 |
43 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
18 |
m20 |
Rotter, Florian |
Kiez-Läufer Cottbus |
42,0 |
42,0 |
1 |
42 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
19 |
m20 |
Adam, Richard |
Europamarathon Görlitz-Zgorzelec |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
20 |
m20 |
Grubert, Ben |
Die 5 Gruberts |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
21 |
m20 |
Ueberfuhr, Marc |
Kamenz |
25,0 |
25,0 |
1 |
0 |
25 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
22 |
m20 |
Tutte, Niclas |
SC Kottmar |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
23 |
m20 |
Wähner, Martin |
Lausitzer Wolfsrudel |
24,0 |
24,0 |
1 |
0 |
24 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
24 |
m20 |
Hintz, Charlie |
Görlitz |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
25 |
m20 |
Wagner, Till |
Bautzen Tigers |
23,0 |
23,0 |
1 |
0 |
23 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
26 |
m20 |
Grubert, Mick |
Die 5 Gruberts |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
27 |
m20 |
Heinzel, Nico |
Läuferbund Schwarzenberg 90 |
22,0 |
22,0 |
1 |
0 |
22 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
28 |
m20 |
Wolf, Gianni |
Bischofswerda |
21,0 |
21,0 |
1 |
0 |
21 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
29 |
m20 |
Wobst, Raphael |
Bischofswerda |
20,0 |
20,0 |
1 |
0 |
20 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
(c) 1990-2023 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de
| |
|