Ergebnisliste vom: 16.07.2006 - Havellauf Berlin2006 - 13,7 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name, Vorname Verein GJ AK AKm AKw Endzeit
1 1   1 Sponar, Lennart Berliner SV 1892 80 M20 1   00:44:38
2 2   596 Ortel, Ingo SCC Berlin 76 M30 1   00:48:32
3 3   712 Günther, Knut Kein Verein 71 M35 1   00:48:58
4 4   801 Büchel, Daniel SCC Berlin 73 M30 2   00:49:14
5 5   614 Spahn, Peter OSC Berlin 57 M45 1   00:49:29
6 6   13 Adamowski, Andrzej TU Berlin 64 M40 1   00:50:11
7 7   847 Haller, Olaf Kein Verein 70 M35 2   00:50:17
8 8   985 Weßel, André Team Long Distance 65 M40 2   00:50:27
9 9   386 Sill, Bernhard SCC Maulwurf 70 M35 3   00:50:52
10 10   813 Dorn, Lutz VfL Lichtenrade 66 M40 3   00:51:15
11 11   828 Karbe, Christian ESV Lok Potsdam 75 M30 3   00:52:05
12 12   391 Laborn, Karsten Krokodil 65 M40 4   00:52:20
13 13   7 Belkaid, Said SCC Berlin 67 M35 4   00:52:26
14 14   264 Franke, Sven Kein Verein 63 M40 5   00:52:46
15 15   615 Jackisch, Wilfried Pro Sport Berlin 24 51 M55 1   00:53:19
16 16   588 Klos, Stefan TSV München-Ost 63 M40 6   00:53:37
17 17   707 Mannhold, Oliver SCC Berlin 63 M40 7   00:53:50
18 18   29 Rusch, Daniel SCC Berlin 57 M45 2   00:54:03
19 19   877 Almstedt, Gerhard LC Marathonia 60 M45 3   00:54:11
20 20   62 Schrader, Stephan Kein Verein 77 M20 2   00:54:18
21 21   523 Gohlisch, Gunnar Kein Verein 58 M45 4   00:54:24
22 22   308 Hiecke, Jörg ForumTeam 78 M20 3   00:54:29
23 23   77 Behrens, Dietmar Volkssport 58 M45 5   00:54:31
24 24   859 Spetz, Alain SCC Maulwurf 65 M40 8   00:54:42
25 25   680 Kindel, Matthias Zehlendor. Eichhörnchen 87 mJugA 1   00:54:56
26 26   565 Piper, Andre Kein Verein 68 M35 5   00:55:08
27 27   581 Präger, Thomas Kein Verein 66 M40 9   00:55:21
28 28   854 Haas, Hubert SCC Maulwurf 67 M35 6   00:55:23
29 29   702 Wilkenhöner, Rolf SCC Maulwurf 66 M40 10   00:55:42
30 30   564 Hägele, Matthias Volkssport 69 M35 7   00:55:46
31 31   740 Ettlinger, Christof Kein Verein 61 M45 6   00:55:57
32 32   608 Jänicke, Marc Cornelius Kein Verein 73 M30 4   00:56:11
33 33   741 Rybka, Karsten Team Oberhavel 57 M45 7   00:56:19
34 34   720 Peschel, Ralph ForumTeam 73 M30 5   00:56:29
35 35   9 Paschke, Frank ForumTeam 65 M40 11   00:56:34
36 36   8 Römer, Ulrich ForumTeam 61 M45 8   00:56:42
37 37   52 Mehlau, Detlef SCC Berlin 59 M45 9   00:56:47
38 38   99 Hiller, Andreas ForumTeam 85 M20 4   00:56:48
39 39   404 Kies, Matthias ForumTeam 71 M35 8   00:56:52
40 40   999 Heinrich, Andreas BC Tempelhof 65 M40 12   00:56:55
41 41   633 Rämisch, Bertold LG Süd Berlin 58 M45 10   00:57:05
42 42   598 Fechner, Stephan Kein Verein 65 M40 13   00:57:11
43 43   855 Krause, Michael SCC Maulwurf 62 M40 14   00:57:18
44 44   529 Sachs, Norbert LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 63 M40 15   00:57:25
45   1 367 Brümmer, Ursula Jelly Bears Berlin 64 W40   1 00:57:33
46 45   135 Jarecki, Stefan Kein Verein 64 M40 16   00:57:35
47 46   374 Isensee, Roland Kein Verein 73 M30 6   00:57:37
47 46   603 Wankmueller, Dieter Mensch l. für Natur 43 M60 1   00:57:37
49 48   882 Grosser, Hendrik Triathlon Team Berlin 81 M20 5   00:57:48
50 49   419 Poetschull, Jörg Rabbits Schönwalde 63 M40 17   00:57:58
51   2 716 Schink, Lina-Kristin Tri-Team Berlin 83 W20   1 00:58:01
52 50   872 Runkewitz, Klaus Deutsche BKK 54 M50 1   00:58:02
53 51   376 Lasse, Detlef VfB Hermsdorf 43 M60 2   00:58:08
54 52   20 Hofmeister, Rainer ForumTeam 56 M50 2   00:58:10
55 53   269 Nordmann, Malte Kein Verein 60 M45 11   00:58:18
56 54   467 Weiduschat, Joachim Kein Verein 64 M40 18   00:58:27
57 55   434 Temmert, Jörn FH Runners Berlin 72 M30 7   00:58:32
58 56   672 Spohn, Oliver Charming Calves 69 M35 9   00:58:40
59 57   884 Czerr, Toni Tri Team Berlin 71 M35 10   00:58:45
60 58   857 Oevermann, Hansjörg SCC Maulwurf 69 M35 11   00:58:47
61 59   560 Bütow, Jan ForumTeam 73 M30 8   00:58:50
61 59   812 Kautz, Michael Polizei SV Berlin 65 M40 19   00:58:50
63 61   243 Damaschun, Alexander 5 Ziegen 69 M35 12   00:58:56
64 62   10 Oltmanns, Dr. Peter OSC Berlin 64 M40 20   00:59:00
65 63   787 Klenner, Veit Runners Point 78 M20 6   00:59:04
66   3 547 Behrens, Kathrin Einheit Berliner Bär 63 W40   2 00:59:06
67 64   263 Lachmann, Heinz LC Ron-Hill Berlin 44 M60 3   00:59:07
68 65   519 Micus, Clemens Berliner SV 1892 73 M30 9   00:59:08
69 66   189 Rathenow, Jann Potsdamer Laufclub 85 M20 7   00:59:09
70 67   648 Schumacher, Frank RaW 60 M45 12   00:59:11
71 68   472 Strehle, Werner SCC Maulwurf 54 M50 3   00:59:12
72 69   347 Frihs, Michael Kein Verein 60 M45 13   00:59:15
73 70   46 Hensel, Jochen LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 61 M45 14   00:59:16
74 71   490 Siebner, Stefan SCC Running Gag 54 M50 4   00:59:21
75 72   409 Blessenohl, Holger FH Runners Berlin 68 M35 13   00:59:28
76 73   810 Naundorf, Stefan LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 64 M40 21   00:59:30
77 74   58 Ziegler, Ronald Kein Verein 61 M45 15   00:59:36
78 75   688 Özan, Fahri Deutsch-Türkischer LT 62 M40 22   00:59:38
79 76   283 Seelandt, Frank LG Pegasos Berlin 55 M50 5   00:59:40
80 77   184 Amshoff, Felix Kein Verein 54 M50 6   00:59:44
81 78   36 Andrezak, Markus Kein Verein 65 M40 23   00:59:45
82 79   689 Gutsche, Detlef Jelly Bears Berlin 66 M40 24   00:59:49
83 80   879 Brock, Uwe Kein Verein 66 M40 25   00:59:52
84 81   232 Haaser, Peter Kein Verein 64 M40 26   00:59:55
85 82   521 Eichhorst, Rainer Kein Verein 63 M40 27   00:59:57
85 82   836 Lassen, Uwe jk running 60 M45 16   00:59:57
87 84   776 Höhn, Sebastian Kein Verein 81 M20 8   01:00:18
88 85   835 Baer, Guido jk running 59 M45 17   01:00:21
89 86   749 Hoffmann, Andreas Kein Verein 62 M40 28   01:00:22
90   4 377 Fink, Angela Kein Verein 66 W40   3 01:00:25
91 87   616 Bathe, Lothar Stahl Hennigsdorf 37 M65 1   01:00:26
92 88   293 Voigt, Heiko Kein Verein 67 M35 14   01:00:31
93 89   878 Brock, Gerhard Potsdamer Laufclub 39 M65 2   01:00:40
94 90   769 Röcken, Bernd TG Scherlebeck 57 M45 18   01:00:48
95   5 158 Harms, Frieda ForumTeam 58 W45   1 01:00:49
96 91   301 Kyborg, Horst LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 47 M55 2   01:00:51
97 92   625 Friedrich, Klaus Reinickendorfer Füchse 41 M65 3   01:01:03
98 93   55 Friedrich, Bernd LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 54 M50 7   01:01:08
99 94   697 Schneider, Hans-Joachim FH Runners Berlin 56 M50 8   01:01:17
100   6 600 von Knobloch, Ursula SCC Maulwurf 54 W50   1 01:01:19
101 95   518 Köhnke, Wilfried Polizei SV Berlin 47 M55 3   01:01:21
102 96   322 Kuhlmann, Detlef SCC Berlin 54 M50 9   01:01:22
103 97   181 Kamin, Björn ForumTeam 67 M35 15   01:01:30
104 98   136 von Raumer, Christian OSC Berlin 55 M50 10   01:01:32
105 99   310 Rüdel, Detlef SCC Berlin 53 M50 11   01:01:36
106 100   710 Hilf, Rainer Kein Verein 62 M40 29   01:01:38
107 101   252 Tekath, Thomas LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 65 M40 30   01:01:41
108 102   348 Kneiding, Dieter Saunafreunde Berlin 54 M50 12   01:01:43
109 103   406 Kaschowitz, Wolfram Seeburger SV 99 60 M45 19   01:01:44
110 104   646 Sondermann, Stefan Bundesforst 70 M35 16   01:01:56
111 105   986 Freund, Gerald Team Long Distance 65 M40 31   01:02:00
112 106   115 Kammel, Michael FH Runners Berlin 70 M35 17   01:02:04
113 107   761 Wiechert, Michael Kein Verein 74 M30 10   01:02:07
114 108   540 Preston, Stephen LTC Berlin 58 M45 20   01:02:13
115 109   11 Noetzel, Timo Kein Verein 77 M20 9   01:02:15
116   7 309 Börner, Bettina LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 56 W50   2 01:02:18
117 110   47 Schwenke, Markus Kein Verein 69 M35 18   01:02:20
118 111   790 Dupke, Stephan Neuköllner Sportfreunde 53 M50 13   01:02:24
119   8 256 Kühn, Daniela VfL Tegel 71 W35   1 01:02:26
120   9 743 Maecker, Antonia Jelly Bears Berlin 69 W35   2 01:02:32
121 112   782 Marquardt, Julius FV Wannsee 94 mSchB 1   01:02:34
122   10 701 Schöler, Annett SCC Maulwurf 68 W35   3 01:02:40
122   10 885 Czerr, Katja Triathlon Team Berlin 69 W35   3 01:02:40
124 113   819 Kandetzki, Ingo Kein Verein 64 M40 32   01:02:42
125 114   45 Gottsmann, Fritz ForumTeam 57 M45 21   01:02:51
126 115   98 Weber, Frank ForumTeam 61 M45 22   01:02:53
127   12 849 Burkhardt, Catherina SCC Maulwurf 63 W40   4 01:02:59
128 116   242 Häcker, Karsten 5 Ziegen 68 M35 19   01:03:00
129 117   280 Bolte, Ottmar Kein Verein 52 M50 14   01:03:02
130 118   508 Nokel, Christian Teamwork Berlin 65 M40 33   01:03:03
131 119   244 Frost, Werner Kein Verein 42 M60 4   01:03:15
131 119   629 Stutz, Detlef TiB 56 M50 15   01:03:15
133 121   574 Abraham, Eckard Kein Verein 48 M55 4   01:03:17
134 122   549 Schlüter, Frank LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 60 M45 23   01:03:19
135 123   745 Heberer, Dennis Zehlendorf 88 96 mSchC 1   01:03:20
136 124   491 Sobierajczyk, Michael Polizei SV Berlin 56 M50 16   01:03:23
137 125   827 Jensen, Elmar Kein Verein 64 M40 34   01:03:27
137 125   862 Wolter, Karsten SCC Maulwurf 77 M20 10   01:03:27
139 127   662 Tilly, Wolfgang Kein Verein 60 M45 24   01:03:29
140 128   851 Ehmann, Klaus SCC Maulwurf 60 M45 25   01:03:38
141   13 402 Jacobi, Birgit Kein Verein 58 W45   2 01:03:39
142 129   250 Schwarzkopf, Christian Tennis Borussia Berlin 68 M35 20   01:03:42
143   14 123 Gölz, Leonie ForumTeam 84 W20   2 01:03:43
144 130   355 Schweizer, Andreas Kein Verein 63 M40 35   01:03:46
145 131   112 Fritz, Peter Kein Verein 63 M40 36   01:03:52
146 132   92 Kreitlow, Fred FC Stahl Brandenburg 62 M40 37   01:03:54
147 133   988 Koczessa, Günter Team Long Distance 53 M50 17   01:03:55
148 134   311 Toebs, Ralph LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 63 M40 38   01:03:58
148 134   752 Kirscht, Andreas Kein Verein 58 M45 26   01:03:58
150 136   25 Behle, Werner Kein Verein 67 M35 21   01:04:01
151 137   832 Menschel, Jens jk running 75 M30 11   01:04:07
152   15 831 Vodermaier, Sylvain jk running 77 W20   3 01:04:11
153 138   714 Schulte- Spech., Rolf TSC Berlin 58 M45 27   01:04:13
154 139   880 Ruess, André Tri-Team Berlin 58 M45 28   01:04:17
155 140   522 Quint, Andreas Kein Verein 55 M50 18   01:04:19
156 141   498 Trawinski, Dieter LG Pegasos Berlin 54 M50 19   01:04:22
157   16 811 Naundorf, Sabine LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 63 W40   5 01:04:23
158 142   53 Witte, Jürgen ForumTeam 55 M50 20   01:04:33
159 143   584 Schneider, Timo FSG SC Wuenthal 80 M20 11   01:04:38
159 143   783 Rehbein, Malte TG Münden 71 M35 22   01:04:38
161 145   345 Hippel, Frank TiB 58 M45 29   01:04:40
162 146   17 Darowski, Henning Kein Verein 71 M35 23   01:04:41
163 147   292 Schrödter, Frank Kein Verein 67 M35 24   01:04:59
164   17 502 Jank, Ines ForumTeam 64 W40   6 01:05:02
165 148   641 Dahlem, Hans-Dietmar Polizei SV Berlin 52 M50 21   01:05:03
166 149   43 Müller-Lenhartz, Hendrik Kein Verein 52 M50 22   01:05:14
167 150   195 von Schlichting, Dietmar Kein Verein 55 M50 23   01:05:22
168 151   124 Görlitz, Christian Kein Verein 81 M20 12   01:05:23
169 152   69 Kliffer, Amir LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 69 M35 25   01:05:27
170 153   805 Roters, Brian Nottingham Forest 74 M30 12   01:05:32
171 154   80 Roesler, Robert SCC Berlin 62 M40 39   01:05:34
172 155   245 Kellermann, Günter W. ESV Lok Potsdam 44 M60 5   01:05:35
172   18 390 Geiger, Maria SC Brandenburg Berlin 54 W50   3 01:05:35
174 156   384 Beer, Helmut LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 57 M45 30   01:05:37
175 157   440 Schramm, Andreas LC Ron-Hill Berlin 62 M40 40   01:05:39
176 158   722 Eichel, Sascha Tri Süd 71 M35 26   01:05:41
177 159   213 Stumm-Hagendorn, Torsten Kein Verein 68 M35 27   01:05:42
178 160   456 Schmidt, Michael SCC Berlin 62 M40 41   01:05:44
179   19 861 Weiß, Ulrike SCC Maulwurf 81 W20   4 01:05:45
180 161   287 Dehnert, Gerd Kein Verein 46 M60 6   01:05:46
181   20 319 Zillmer, Kirsten Kein Verein 62 W40   7 01:05:48
182 162   396 Diekmann, Horst ASV Berlin 57 M45 31   01:05:50
183   21 410 Carl, Astrid Kein Verein 68 W35   5 01:05:51
184 163   144 Ladwig, Peter-René LT Nauen-Falkensee 64 M40 42   01:05:53
185 164   73 Koppel, Marco Kein Verein 70 M35 28   01:05:54
186 165   126 Kubanek, Thomas Kein Verein 64 M40 43   01:05:55
187 166   38 Dolle, Wilhelm LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 70 M35 29   01:05:56
188 167   868 Winter, Philip SCC Berlin 84 M20 13   01:06:00
189 168   464 Lautenschläger, Ulli rbb-Laufbewegung 55 M50 24   01:06:01
190 169   26 Prigge, Torsten LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 62 M40 44   01:06:02
191 170   48 Wildenhein, Gert Kein Verein 41 M65 4   01:06:04
192 171   781 Meyfarth, Ralph Kein Verein 59 M45 32   01:06:05
193 172   156 Krüger, Jochen Kein Verein 58 M45 33   01:06:06
194   22 799 Stutzke, Silke ForumTeam 68 W35   6 01:06:08
195   23 839 Brokat, Helga jk running 53 W50   4 01:06:10
196   24 337 Fröleke, Katrin Kein Verein 69 W35   7 01:06:15
197 173   363 Becke, Günther Spiridon Berlin 40 M65 5   01:06:16
198 174   725 Böhm, Ralf Kein Verein 56 M50 25   01:06:18
199 175   483 Höhn, Martin Team M&M 74 M30 13   01:06:21
200 176   853 Fischer, Joachim SCC Maulwurf 53 M50 26   01:06:33
201 177   303 Lange, Eckhard Kein Verein 60 M45 34   01:06:34
202 178   198 Fehrmann, Peter Pro Sport Berlin 24 47 M55 5   01:06:38
202   25 605 Rook, Maria C.A.V. Tenerife 50 W55   1 01:06:38
204 179   176 Moschet, Ralf Möllner SV 60 M45 35   01:06:39
205   26 5 Wendler, Annemarie LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 64 W40   8 01:06:40
206 180   34 Szent-Ivanyi, Peter VfK Berlin Südwest 41 M65 6   01:06:42
207 181   81 Westphal, Hans-Joachim LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 57 M45 36   01:06:45
208 182   654 Schnabel, André Kein Verein 77 M20 14   01:06:47
209 183   644 Sitek, Michael Kein Verein 71 M35 30   01:06:49
210 184   279 Thompson, Raymond SCC Lauf-Masche 52 M50 27   01:06:50
211 185   295 Witt, Markus LT Nauen-Falkensee 64 M40 45   01:06:52
212 186   753 Kirscht, Michael Kein Verein 55 M50 28   01:06:56
213 187   187 Eppmann, Didi LC Ron-Hill Berlin 37 M65 7   01:06:57
214 188   699 Cain, Rob Nation: USA 69 M35 31   01:06:59
215 189   33 Schulz, Andreas Kein Verein 74 M30 14   01:07:00
216 190   532 Koch, Christoph Kein Verein 70 M35 32   01:07:02
217 191   568 Schnaibel, Jörg Kein Verein 62 M40 46   01:07:07
218 192   746 Nehring, Dieter rbb-Laufbewegung 55 M50 29   01:07:11
219   27 424 Kögler, Elke DLRG Potsdam 79 W20   5 01:07:12
220 193   645 Schultz, Heiko LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 63 M40 47   01:07:17
221 194   505 Raetzel, Dr. Klaus Kein Verein 48 M55 6   01:07:19
222 195   268 Hiller, Uwe Kein Verein 58 M45 37   01:07:22
222 195   451 Trojan, Detlef Kein Verein 59 M45 37   01:07:22
224 197   845 Schumacher, Hajo jk running 64 M40 48   01:07:26
225   28 476 Suhr, Ruth Pro Sport Berlin 24 54 W50   5 01:07:27
226 198   461 Klinkhammer, Matthias Kein Verein 53 M50 30   01:07:32
227 199   369 Schellenberg, Hans-Georg Kein Verein 38 M65 8   01:07:33
228   29 860 Thomas, Gudrun SCC Maulwurf 64 W40   9 01:07:35
229 200   763 Duveneck, Thomas SenBJS runners 67 M35 33   01:07:39
230 201   59 Günnewich, Paul Kein Verein 54 M50 31   01:07:42
231 202   677 Witte, Dr.h.c. Heinz Kein Verein 46 M60 7   01:07:44
232   30 66 Pesch, Sabine ForumTeam 66 W40   10 01:07:52
233 203   412 Brehm, Thomas Kein Verein 61 M45 39   01:07:56
234   31 307 Stendel, Ursula LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 52 W50   6 01:08:00
234 204   527 Janßen, Michael LG Nord Berlin 59 M45 40   01:08:00
236 205   166 Fimmel, Detlef Budweise Slivoblitze 63 M40 49   01:08:07
236 205   865 Schuldt, Karsten Budweise Slivoblitze 61 M45 41   01:08:07
238 207   76 Anhold, Walter LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 45 M60 8   01:08:09
239 208   323 Pflaum, Helmut Zehlendorf 88 39 M65 9   01:08:10
240 209   217 Pröhl, Gunter Kein Verein 60 M45 42   01:08:16
241 210   775 Kröschel, Thomas BRC Welle-Poseidon 60 M45 43   01:08:23
242 211   102 Riebniger, Peter Lauftreff Rangsdorf 40 M65 10   01:08:25
243 212   193 Borries, Mario Kein Verein 60 M45 44   01:08:26
244 213   848 Appelhoff, Carsten SCC Maulwurf 67 M35 34   01:08:27
245 214   706 Krippner, Bernd 1. FC Nürnberg 71 M35 35   01:08:30
246 215   405 Grüner, Axel FH Runners Berlin 79 M20 15   01:08:31
247 216   182 Ciesielski, Martin pixxartx 58 M45 45   01:08:36
247 216   401 Thiele, Karsten Kein Verein 65 M40 50   01:08:36
249   32 111 Gehrke, Sylvia ForumTeam 68 W35   8 01:08:46
250 218   723 Schneider, Michael Kein Verein 65 M40 51   01:08:49
251 219   460 Scharpff, Jens-Tilo Kein Verein 64 M40 52   01:08:55
252   33 762 Tok, Cornelia SCC Lauf-Masche 62 W40   11 01:08:57
253 220   795 Schubert, Heiko LT Schlachtensee 66 M40 53   01:09:00
254 221   471 Brück, Thomas rbb-Laufbewegung 63 M40 54   01:09:01
255 222   595 Huke, Rudi LG Nord Berlin 38 M65 11   01:09:09
256 223   329 Reif, Wilhelm Alfterer SC 52 M50 32   01:09:11
257 224   693 Heller, Johannes Goldener Hirsch Schbg. 71 M35 36   01:09:15
258 225   219 Dickmann, Michael Kein Verein 60 M45 46   01:09:17
259 226   679 Kauer, Norbert Kein Verein 68 M35 37   01:09:20
260 227   675 Schilling, Klaus-Joachim Kein Verein 53 M50 33   01:09:22
261 228   359 Schneider, Axel Kein Verein 68 M35 38   01:09:24
262   34 823 Adolph, Ulla Kein Verein 58 W45   3 01:09:26
263 229   276 Kolbe, Helmar Kein Verein 39 M65 12   01:09:27
264   35 362 Funke, Dorothea SCC Berlin 73 W30   1 01:09:31
265 230   478 Hemmann, Frank FH Runners Berlin 60 M45 47   01:09:32
266 231   113 Hass, Randolf Budweise Slivoblitze 59 M45 48   01:09:38
267 232   385 Stuckwisch, Holger SCC Berlin 63 M40 55   01:09:39
268   36 786 Bunge, Dr. Nicole TU Berlin 63 W40   12 01:09:42
269 233   366 Dieckhoff, Horst Jelly Bears Berlin 56 M50 34   01:09:46
270 234   481 Maaß, Manfred Helios Berlin 40 M65 13   01:09:59
271 235   260 Zimmermann, Martin J. ForumTeam 73 M30 15   01:10:02
272 236   125 Sittig, Gerhard FH Runners Berlin 63 M40 56   01:10:06
273 237   201 Lenz, Oliver ForumTeam 69 M35 39   01:10:15
274 238   818 Giehl, Bernhard Kein Verein 49 M55 7   01:10:22
275 239   281 Schiller, Manfred LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 53 M50 35   01:10:28
276 240   573 Ruloff, Werner Kein Verein 56 M50 36   01:10:30
277   37 179 Stascheit, Cornelia SV Empor Köpenick 62 W40   13 01:10:32
278   38 852 Ehmann, Sabine SCC Maulwurf 58 W45   4 01:10:34
279 241   528 Hans, Ulrich Kein Verein 59 M45 49   01:10:37
280 242   453 Unglaube, Eberhard Kein Verein 47 M55 8   01:10:40
281 243   14 Kynast, Uwe Berliner SV 1892 64 M40 57   01:10:43
282   39 82 Barthel, Nelia rbb-Laufbewegung 57 W45   5 01:10:45
283 244   666 Wardius, Frank F.C. Wiese-Berlin 61 M45 50   01:10:46
284 245   979 Nothnagel, Uwe Team Long Distance 57 M45 51   01:10:49
285 246   253 Müller, Bernd LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 53 M50 37   01:10:51
286 247   313 Schatte, Jürgen LG Pegasos Berlin 47 M55 9   01:10:53
287 248   216 Korditzki, Oliver Polizei Berlin 71 M35 40   01:10:57
288 249   543 Stegers, F.G.M. SCC Running Gag 50 M55 10   01:10:58
289 250   881 Schwarz, Eberhard Paulinenauer TSV 55 M50 38   01:11:01
290 251   682 Hoffmann, Dietmar Kein Verein 61 M45 52   01:11:03
291   40 444 Teichert, Birgit ForumTeam 66 W40   14 01:11:11
292   41 484 Müller, Daniela BTB-Frankenbouletten 75 W30   2 01:11:14
293 252   978 Mandry, Christof Team Long Distance 68 M35 41   01:11:15
294   42 431 Bachmann, Andrea SCC Lauf-Masche 69 W35   9 01:11:20
295 253   555 Paech, Wolfgang SCC Berlin 40 M65 14   01:11:21
296   43 488 Becker, Jutta SCC Lauf-Masche 67 W35   10 01:11:23
297   44 640 Paschek-Glöckn., Ivana Kein Verein 64 W40   15 01:11:25
298   45 492 Bayer, Constanze SCC Lauf-Masche 56 W50   7 01:11:36
299 254   42 Menzel, Gary ForumTeam 57 M45 53   01:11:37
300   46 255 Becker, Silke Kein Verein 63 W40   16 01:11:42
301 255   116 Ebert, Jörg Kein Verein 62 M40 58   01:11:47
302 256   235 Weidlich, Peter Kein Verein 39 M65 15   01:11:49
303 257   623 Seidel, Herbert Kein Verein 50 M55 11   01:11:50
304 258   870 Schönherr, Wolfgang Pro Sport Berlin 24 54 M50 39   01:11:51
305 259   834 Schmale, Christoph jk running 70 M35 42   01:11:52
306   47 426 Ufermann, Annette Kein Verein 67 W35   11 01:11:54
307 260   829 Voigt, Hans-Joachim Brigade Auflauf Ost Bln 58 M45 54   01:11:56
308 261   830 Heinrich, Dr. Rainer Brigade Auflauf Ost Bln 47 M55 12   01:11:57
309 262   32 Neudert, Thomas King of Borgsdorf 78 M20 16   01:12:09
310   48 866 Schuldt, Carolin Budweise Slivoblitze 62 W40   17 01:12:13
311 263   257 Roscher, Jürgen DUV Berlin 40 M65 16   01:12:24
312   49 577 Bang, Solveig Nation: DEN 59 W45   6 01:12:30
313   50 501 Rintisch, Gudrun SC Tegeler Forst 57 W45   7 01:12:33
314 264   214 Segebade, Frank Kein Verein 57 M45 55   01:12:42
315 265   316 Schmidt, Christian Kein Verein 73 M30 16   01:12:43
315 265   739 Kleinlein, Gernot Kein Verein 74 M30 16   01:12:43
317 267   840 Spring, Balthasar jk running 42 M60 9   01:12:45
318 268   681 Schleider, Dr. Joachim Kein Verein 51 M55 13   01:12:52
318 268   802 Schneider, Herbert SG Wilke 43 M60 10   01:12:52
320   51 425 Kögler, Renate DLRG Potsdam 43 W60   1 01:12:55
321 270   231 Wegener, Karl-Heinz LG Buchsbaum 45 M60 11   01:12:56
322   52 637 Saudhof, Birgit TuS Wannsee 59 W45   8 01:13:00
323 271   436 Helmerichs, Klaus SCC Lauf-Masche 54 M50 40   01:13:06
323   53 503 Schulze, Marion LT Berlin Grunewald 59 W45   9 01:13:06
325   54 422 Keelan, Bettina SCC Berlin 57 W45   10 01:13:10
326   55 64 Grökel, Heidi Kein Verein 56 W50   8 01:13:16
327 272   717 Labs, Andreas Kein Verein 63 M40 59   01:13:18
328 273   536 Bergmann, Reinhard Kein Verein 48 M55 14   01:13:20
329 274   236 Bonistalli, Franco SCC Lauf-Masche 64 M40 60   01:13:24
330 275   324 Sleziona, Markus Kein Verein 70 M35 43   01:13:25
331 276   237 Schmidt, Ulrich LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 63 M40 61   01:13:32
332 277   458 Dogs, Carsten Kein Verein 72 M30 18   01:13:37
333 278   972 Dimitrijevic, Dragoljub Team Long Distance 73 M30 19   01:13:39
334   56 751 Hoffmann, Kerstin SCC Kilometerfresser 57 W45   11 01:13:41
335   57 873 Wodrich, Cornelia Deutsche BKK 66 W40   18 01:13:42
336   58 63 Brown, Allison Team Berlin 55 W50   9 01:13:45
337 279   3 Kalinowski, Frank SG Stern Berlin 59 M45 56   01:13:46
338 280   552 Stenzel, Klaus Kein Verein 61 M45 57   01:13:47
339 281   259 Moseberg, Hans-Peter Eichkamp Jogger 42 M60 12   01:13:52
340 282   949 Melz, Ulrich Helios Berlin 49 M55 15   01:13:56
341   59 132 Haak, Carroll Kein Verein 67 W35   12 01:13:57
342   60 89 Arnold, Annika rbb-Laufbewegung 72 W30   3 01:14:04
343 283   241 Omak, Dieter Helios Berlin 40 M65 17   01:14:07
344 284   563 Müller, Sven Kein Verein 71 M35 44   01:14:09
344   61 631 Müller, Svenja Kein Verein 86 W20   6 01:14:09
346   62 19 Mietzke, Angelika LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 61 W45   12 01:14:12
346   62 732 Kreis, Regina Kein Verein 55 W50   10 01:14:12
348 285   190 Zech, Manfred LG Pegasos Berlin 56 M50 41   01:14:13
348 285   333 Neujahr, Reiner Kein Verein 60 M45 58   01:14:13
350 287   40 Balzer, Frank Kein Verein 66 M40 62   01:14:15
351 288   558 Gieseler, Volker LC Pfannkuchen 67 M35 45   01:14:16
351 288   661 Kühl, Norbert ForumTeam 71 M35 45   01:14:16
353 290   524 Bahr, Wolfgang Kein Verein 42 M60 13   01:14:19
354 291   417 Schwagierek, Dieter SG Schering 37 M65 18   01:14:20
355 292   550 Weiland, Detlef Kein Verein 48 M55 16   01:14:21
356   64 980 Barth, Michaela Team Long Distance 75 W30   4 01:14:22
357 293   140 Schneider, Gerhart LSNKT Berlin 56 M50 42   01:14:23
358   65 388 Finke, Marion Kein Verein 66 W40   19 01:14:25
359   66 67 Berger, Jasmina Kein Verein 84 W20   7 01:14:26
360 294   336 Pragal, Peter Helios Berlin 39 M65 19   01:14:27
361 295   455 Wagner, Dr. Helmut Kein Verein 52 M50 43   01:14:28
361 295   788 Schuur, Michael Kein Verein 71 M35 47   01:14:28
363 297   223 Stahl, Dieter LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 41 M65 20   01:14:30
364 298   312 Tietze, Johannes Kein Verein 58 M45 59   01:14:34
365   67 704 Selig, Martina Kein Verein 63 W40   20 01:14:37
366 299   351 Labs, Michael ForumTeam 61 M45 60   01:14:41
367 300   249 Borgert, Dirk OSC Berlin 45 M60 14   01:14:43
367 300   778 Krätzschmar, Ilko 1. FC Kaiserslautern 76 M30 20   01:14:43
369   68 415 Kinze, Stefanie Kein Verein 81 W20   8 01:14:44
370   69 22 Förtsch, Kerstin rbb-Laufbewegung 57 W45   13 01:14:52
371 302   715 Hübschmann, Frank Kein Verein 62 M40 63   01:14:56
372 303   520 Burger, Martin LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 68 M35 48   01:15:01
372 303   874 Soylu, Machmut LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 53 M50 44   01:15:01
374 305   172 Schwarz, Jörg Kein Verein 69 M35 49   01:15:03
374 305   239 Reinhardt, Klaus rbb-Laufbewegung 53 M50 45   01:15:03
376 307   165 Preller, Horst Spiridon Berlin 34 M70 1   01:15:05
377   70 569 Rieder, Anja FH Runners Berlin 76 W30   5 01:15:07
378   71 766 Saenger, Petra Unicef-Laufbotschafter 67 W35   13 01:15:11
379   72 864 Bruck, Roswitha SCC Lauf-Masche 58 W45   14 01:15:12
380 308   220 Marquardt, Thomas VfL Tegel 57 M45 61   01:15:16
381 309   533 Holz, Friedhelm LC Pfannkuchen 51 M55 17   01:15:23
382   73 230 Marx, Susanne Kein Verein 69 W35   14 01:15:27
383 310   289 Pech, Klaus-Ulrich Kein Verein 50 M55 18   01:15:30
384 311   687 Jeß, Jürgen ForumTeam 55 M50 46   01:15:34
385 312   709 Busse, Volker LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 65 M40 64   01:15:41
386 313   711 Foidl, Andreas Nation: AUT 62 M40 65   01:15:45
387   74 88 Wegner, Mary ForumTeam 47 W55   2 01:15:48
388 314   653 Lagemann, Godo www.CompiDoc-Berlin.de 64 M40 66   01:15:51
389   75 647 Jung, Karin Polizei SV Berlin 58 W45   15 01:15:53
389 315   933 Hoffmann, Peter Tri-Team Berlin 33 M70 2   01:15:53
391 316   65 Wirth, Wolfgang www.sinnservice.de 49 M55 19   01:15:57
392 317   517 Gaul, Günther Kein Verein 51 M55 20   01:16:03
393 318   561 Böhrenz, Michael www.preussenmeile.de 63 M40 67   01:16:06
394   76 87 Pantel, Angelika SCC Lauf-Masche 54 W50   11 01:16:08
395 319   78 Drechsel, Klaus-Peter Running for children 60 M45 62   01:16:09
396 320   168 Raffel, Wolf-Ulrich Kein Verein 75 M30 21   01:16:10
397   77 277 Radam, Annette Los Nicotinos 53 W50   12 01:16:14
398 321   266 Hessberg, Konrad Kein Verein 43 M60 15   01:16:16
399   78 137 Krampitz, Sina FH Runners Berlin 80 W20   9 01:16:17
400   79 566 Krebs, Marina Team Oberhavel 57 W45   16 01:16:19
401   80 506 Schulze, Celina Kein Verein 87 wJugA   1 01:16:20
402 322   669 Gierloff, Andreas Kein Verein 61 M45 63   01:16:21
403 323   339 Chukwu, Sammy Nation: Kamerun 74 M30 22   01:16:28
404 324   221 Hederich, Werner SCC Berlin 70 M35 50   01:16:33
405   81 610 Clemens, Jutta Kein Verein 43 W60   2 01:16:34
406   82 587 Gust, Andrea FH Runners Berlin 74 W30   6 01:16:36
407   83 121 Franke, Uta-Ariane Kein Verein 64 W40   21 01:16:43
408   84 139 Boecker, Stefanie rbb-Laufbewegung 47 W55   3 01:16:45
409   85 730 Lamp-Storch, Kristina SCC Run-Schleicher 48 W55   4 01:16:47
410 325   200 Mensel, Gero ForumTeam 50 M55 21   01:16:50
411 326   804 Binder, Rainer SG Wilke 43 M60 16   01:16:56
412   86 705 Kruschke-Kell, Eleonore Kein Verein 58 W45   17 01:17:00
413   87 970 Ladwig, Perdita Team Long Distance 63 W40   22 01:17:01
414 327   559 Otto, Christian LC Pfannkuchen 69 M35 51   01:17:03
415   88 624 Friedrich, Barbara Reinickendorfer Füchse 49 W55   5 01:17:04
416 328   162 Dreifürst, Norbert Kein Verein 55 M50 47   01:17:07
417   89 703 Noell, Agnes Kein Verein 68 W35   15 01:17:08
418   90 446 Hammans, Liesel Kein Verein 63 W40   23 01:17:11
419   91 448 Götte, Sabine ESV Lok Potsdam 61 W45   18 01:17:13
420 329   695 Cichy, Detlef Kein Verein 60 M45 64   01:17:14
421 330   142 Brandt, Guido Kein Verein 71 M35 52   01:17:16
422 331   209 Scherr, Hartmut Naturfreunde Berlin 66 M40 68   01:17:17
422 331   302 Hoppe, Klaus-Dieter SG Hoppeaufzüge 49 M55 22   01:17:17
424 333   278 Hügel, Frank-Ulrich SCC Lauf-Masche 63 M40 69   01:17:18
425 334   824 Exler, Stephan Kein Verein 67 M35 53   01:17:24
426   92 423 Uteg, Cornelia SenBJS runners 74 W30   7 01:17:47
427   93 499 Kim, Ae-Suk Kein Verein 50 W55   6 01:17:49
428 335   163 Henzel, Alexander SD&S Berlin 59 M45 65   01:17:52
429 336   202 Wulf, Dieter LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 64 M40 70   01:17:58
430 337   792 Fellbaum, Dirk Kein Verein 52 M50 48   01:18:00
431   94 15 Noffke, Carola Kein Verein 62 W40   24 01:18:01
432 338   16 Noffke, Klaus Kein Verein 62 M40 71   01:18:02
433   95 265 Hoffmann, Andrea Kein Verein 65 W40   25 01:18:06
434   96 188 Knappe, Gitta LG Süd Berlin 60 W45   19 01:18:08
435   97 991 Bachus-Banasch., Katrin Team Long Distance 65 W40   26 01:18:10
436   98 665 Varrelmann, Gisela Spiridon Berlin 38 W65   1 01:18:11
437 339   459 Röpke, Gerald Kein Verein 57 M45 66   01:18:22
438 340   685 Krüger, Stefan Kein Verein 73 M30 23   01:18:23
439 341   439 von Oy, Klaus Kein Verein 40 M65 21   01:18:29
440 342   438 von Oy, Rüdiger Kein Verein 65 M40 72   01:18:31
441 343   167 Lerch, Thomas Kein Verein 60 M45 67   01:18:32
442   99 721 Martin, Marion Kein Verein 71 W35   16 01:18:33
443 344   360 Preschel, Eberhard Winzer/Eichstetten 46 M60 17   01:18:34
444   100 51 Simon, Babette Kein Verein 63 W40   27 01:18:35
445 345   72 Fedler, Tom ForumTeam 65 M40 73   01:18:36
446 346   639 Aviles, Dr. Chester Kein Verein 45 M60 18   01:18:37
447 347   487 Lange, Manfred Kein Verein 58 M45 68   01:18:38
448   101 128 Neidhold, Andrea VfL Lichtenrade 62 W40   28 01:18:42
449   102 57 Setzefand, Marion C. VfL Lichtenrade 62 W40   29 01:18:44
450 348   650 Seidel, Klaus Helios Berlin 37 M65 22   01:18:47
451 349   557 Stempinski, Olaf Kein Verein 41 M65 23   01:18:49
452 350   37 Fauth, Claudia Act 1900 62 M40 74   01:18:50
453 351   808 Völtz, Sebastian atoxi.com 75 M30 24   01:19:06
454   103 822 Stetzkowski, Silvia crazy legs berlin 78 W20   10 01:19:08
455   104 332 Wehmschulte, Elke Kein Verein 65 W40   30 01:19:11
456 352   803 Berg, Heinz-Jürgen SG Wilke 41 M65 24   01:19:16
457 353   883 Rohmann, Reinhard LAC 38 M65 25   01:19:28
458 354   373 Schwiezke, Olaf Kein Verein 53 M50 49   01:19:30
459   105 796 Gröner, Sabine LT Schlachtensee 64 W40   31 01:19:33
460   106 317 Hennig, Magda LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 44 W60   3 01:19:34
460 355   691 Elxnat, Hans-Ulrich Pro Sport Berlin 24 49 M55 23   01:19:34
462   107 507 Baulmann, Christiane SC Tegeler Forst 68 W35   17 01:19:39
463 356   60 Schottke, Klaus Tri - Finisher Berlin 60 M45 69   01:19:40
464   108 643 Knofe, Natalie SCC Run-Schleicher 67 W35   18 01:19:41
465   109 470 Vranic, Dragica LG Pegasos Bln 52 W50   13 01:19:52
466   110 320 Pflaum, Silvia Zehlendorf 88 72 W30   8 01:19:56
467 357   155 Manthee, Martin LT Nauen-Falkensee 56 M50 50   01:19:58
468   111 321 Pflaum, Sabine Zehlendorf 88 46 W60   4 01:20:00
469 358   152 Luger, Reinhard www.languedoc-urlaub.de 53 M50 51   01:20:18
470   112 494 Brause, Sabine ForumTeam 59 W45   20 01:20:27
471 359   315 Heinatz, Michael rbb-Laufbewegung 57 M45 70   01:20:30
472 360   567 Klüglein-Fuchs, Gerhard MAX 55 M50 52   01:20:32
473   113 794 Doll, Dunja LT Schlachtensee 64 W40   32 01:20:41
474 361   413 Bollerhey, Daniel TSV Martinhagen 77 M20 17   01:20:43
474 361   735 Oelze, Oliver Kein Verein 69 M35 54   01:20:43
476 363   871 Schulz, Marco Deutsche BKK 53 M50 53   01:20:46
477   114 556 Boenigk, Luzie LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 62 W40   33 01:20:52
478   115 23 Schönemann, Barbara ForumTeam 65 W40   34 01:21:00
479   116 395 Kaftan, Beate Kein Verein 55 W50   14 01:21:03
480   117 271 Miethke, Angela rbb/Van der Valk 58 W45   21 01:21:06
481 364   432 Tausch, Thorsten Kein Verein 79 M20 18   01:21:07
481   118 433 Reinfand, Anita Kein Verein 79 W20   11 01:21:07
483   119 21 Chancerel, Perrine Jelly Bears Bln 81 W20   12 01:21:12
484   120 837 Schmidt, Jutta jk running 49 W55   7 01:21:15
485 365   468 Förster, Frank Kein Verein 74 M30 25   01:21:19
486   121 428 Honig, Uta Kein Verein 57 W45   22 01:21:21
486 366   500 Elsbach, Pedro Helios Berlin 50 M55 24   01:21:21
488   122 863 Bredlow, Christina Kein Verein 63 W40   35 01:21:24
489 367   551 Briesen, Andreas VfK Berlin Südwest 57 M45 71   01:21:26
490 368   226 Fabri, Markus ForumTeam 66 M40 75   01:21:30
491 369   480 Neuhaus, Gerd Kein Verein 64 M40 76   01:21:31
492 370   114 Babst, Stefan Budweise Slivoblitze 60 M45 72   01:21:33
493 371   789 Döppner, Manfred Kein Verein 54 M50 54   01:21:35
494   123 674 Löffler, Sabine Kein Verein 61 W45   23 01:21:41
495   124 71 Kröger, Maja LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 66 W40   36 01:21:42
495   124 673 Lemke, Rita Kein Verein 47 W55   8 01:21:42
497   126 442 Bewersdorf, Susanne SG Stern Berlin 62 W40   37 01:21:46
498   127 482 Fechner, Sabine SCC Run-Schleicher 59 W45   24 01:21:50
499 372   86 Pantel, Klaus SCC Lauf-Masche 42 M60 19   01:21:51
500 373   597 Wutzke, Heinz Pro Sport Berlin 24 37 M65 26   01:21:54
501   128 274 Bräuer, Sabine Kein Verein 61 W45   25 01:21:55
502   129 330 Glogowsky-Preuß, Marion Berl. Gesundheitssport 54 W50   15 01:21:56
503 374   177 Mund, Volkmar Messe Berlin 50 M55 25   01:21:58
504   130 365 Reusch, Hannelore Kein Verein 38 W65   2 01:22:01
505 375   61 Schlange-Schön., Stephan Kein Verein 55 M50 55   01:22:02
506 376   147 Seber, Carsten Fastmarathonis 64 M40 77   01:22:03
507   131 35 Sürmeli, Sigrid LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 54 W50   16 01:22:04
507 377   539 Reschke, Christian VfL Lichtenrade 64 M40 78   01:22:04
509   132 659 Maack, Angelika Kein Verein 47 W55   9 01:22:20
510   133 734 Schumann, Sabine Kein Verein 73 W30   9 01:22:21
511 378   411 Schlegel, Harri Kein Verein 58 M45 73   01:22:23
512 379   379 Rupp, Kurt Kein Verein 39 M65 27   01:22:26
513 380   626 Krischok, Dieter LG Kuhlake Berlin 43 M60 20   01:22:30
514   134 210 Großpietsch, Erdmuthe VfK Berlin Südwest 45 W60   5 01:22:32
515 381   296 Müller, Ralf Kein Verein 57 M45 74   01:22:33
516 382   617 Bruns, Hans-Hermann VfL Tegel 26 M80 1   01:22:36
517   135 443 Halbmeyer, Ute Kein Verein 66 W40   38 01:22:41
518 383   755 Ulrich, Erich Running Horses 49 M55 26   01:22:45
519 384   398 Schweizer, Joachim Kein Verein 55 M50 56   01:22:47
520   136 594 Behrens, Eva ForumTeam 51 W55   10 01:22:48
521 385   334 Matthies, Christian Kein Verein 60 M45 75   01:22:49
522   137 754 Welscher, Waltraud Running Horses 45 W60   6 01:22:54
523 386   737 Thiede, Norbert Kein Verein 47 M55 27   01:22:56
524   138 371 Gosemann, Bruni Weiß-Blau-Allianz 37 W65   3 01:23:00
525   139 327 Klemenoff, Sabine TSVTM 52 W50   17 01:23:05
526 387   208 Freimuth, Heinz Kein Verein 38 M65 28   01:23:10
527 388   757 Kornblum, Markus SCC XSpeed Team Berlin 72 M30 26   01:23:15
528   140 340 Steinbrück, Simone Kein Verein 68 W35   19 01:23:24
529   141 516 Weseloh, Anne Nation: FRA 54 W50   18 01:23:27
529   141 983 Braun, Stefanie Team Long Distance 65 W40   39 01:23:27
531   143 686 Haase, Brigitta Reinickendorfer Füchse 50 W55   11 01:23:29
532   144 984 Huth, Heidrun Team Long Distance 67 W35   20 01:23:32
533 389   122 Bergschmidt, Sven FH Runners Berlin 80 M20 19   01:23:35
534   145 758 Kleffel, Annette SCC Run-Schleicher 69 W35   21 01:23:38
535 390   83 Albrecht, Bernt Kein Verein 47 M55 28   01:23:40
536   146 118 Ruprecht, Ulrike ForumTeam 51 W55   12 01:23:45
537   147 157 Olizeg, Anna-Maria crazy legs berlin 44 W60   7 01:23:48
538 391   107 Brockhausen, Jürgen Kein Verein 55 M50 57   01:23:51
539 392   288 Preiser, Dr. Klaus Lauffreu. Obermettingen 50 M55 29   01:23:52
540   148 93 Wendt, Angelika LG Pegasos Berlin 53 W50   19 01:23:54
541 393   655 Mannkopff, Rainer LT Hasenheide 58 M45 76   01:24:09
542   149 729 Brennecke, Ute SCC Berlin 61 W45   26 01:24:11
543 394   779 Heß, Stephan rbb-Laufbewegung 62 M40 79   01:24:20
544   150 747 Nehring, Marika rbb-Laufbewegung 58 W45   27 01:24:27
545 395   331 Erfurth, Jörg Kein Verein 62 M40 80   01:24:31
546 396   228 Richard, Frank Kein Verein 69 M35 55   01:24:32
547 397   964 Weinrich, Carsten Team Long Distance 64 M40 81   01:24:35
547   151 969 Scheithe, Silke Team Long Distance 59 W45   28 01:24:35
549 398   449 Fuest, Michael DAV Berlin 64 M40 82   01:24:39
550 399   731 Scholz, Günter Kein Verein 35 M70 3   01:24:41
551   152 31 Koehler, Petra Kein Verein 66 W40   40 01:24:45
552 400   148 Zinn, Bodo LG Buchsbaum 40 M65 29   01:24:51
553   153 299 Krüger, Iris Kein Verein 54 W50   20 01:24:52
554 401   298 Krüger, Bernfried Kein Verein 52 M50 58   01:24:54
555   154 765 Löttker, Rita Kein Verein 58 W45   29 01:24:57
556   155 635 Ramisch, Monika Kein Verein 58 W45   30 01:25:03
557   156 275 Allwardt, Ines LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 63 W40   41 01:25:05
558 402   24 Wichert, Mario LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 64 M40 83   01:25:07
558   157 290 Weller, Dagmar LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 54 W50   21 01:25:07
560   158 28 Kollin, Natalie Kein Verein 80 W20   13 01:25:08
561   159 530 Meier, Veronika Kein Verein 60 W45   31 01:25:14
562 403   590 Köhrich, Benjamin Kein Verein 64 M40 84   01:25:16
563   160 591 Hoffmann, Camilla Kein Verein 77 W20   14 01:25:18
564   161 750 Engel, Manuela Kein Verein 67 W35   22 01:25:19
565   162 445 vonWedel-Parlow, Caroline Kein Verein 68 W35   23 01:25:34
566   163 103 Auerbach, Sabrina Kein Verein 68 W35   24 01:25:39
567 404   153 Auerbach, Christian Pro Sport Berlin 24 65 M40 85   01:25:41
568 405   211 Großpietsch, Günter VfK Berlin Südwest 40 M65 30   01:25:54
569 406   300 Pesch, Mathias rbb-Laufbewegung 68 M35 56   01:25:58
570   164 634 Dörr, Dorothee ForumTeam 70 W35   25 01:25:59
571 407   548 Kaulfuß, Siegfried Einheit Berliner Bär 29 M75 1   01:26:03
572   165 356 Schweizer, Susanna Kein Verein 68 W35   26 01:26:15
573 408   504 Mehlei, Matthias Kein Verein 55 M50 59   01:26:24
574 409   429 Hoffmann, Heinz Kein Verein 56 M50 60   01:26:27
575   166 240 Reinhardt, Margot rbb-Laufbewegung 56 W50   22 01:26:35
576 410   138 Keil, Reinhard VfL Tegel 52 M50 61   01:26:37
577   167 844 Willner, Janine jk running 86 W20   15 01:26:43
578   168 843 Gräfe, Barbara jk running 44 W60   8 01:26:46
579   169 341 Schulz, Claudia crazy legs berlin 55 W50   23 01:26:50
580   170 407 Kaschowitz, Heide Seeburger SV 99 60 W45   32 01:26:51
581 411   143 Schlingelhoff, Rudi Kein Verein 43 M60 21   01:26:56
582 412   684 Kleinert, Jens Kein Verein 66 M40 86   01:26:59
583   171 670 Wendrich, Anja Kein Verein 67 W35   27 01:27:01
583   171 671 Edel, Jacqueline Kein Verein 68 W35   27 01:27:01
585   173 748 Herrlinger, Gabriele rbb-Laufbewegung 41 W65   4 01:27:04
586 413   770 Leonhard, Ulf Kein Verein 59 M45 77   01:27:08
587 414   149 Zinn, Norbert LG Buchsbaum 64 M40 87   01:27:11
588   174 756 Lücken, Claudia Dessauer SV 97 82 W20   16 01:27:13
589   175 833 Borstel, Brigitte jk running 50 W55   13 01:27:29
590   176 886 Weiße, Sinja   43 W60   9 01:27:36
591 415   372 Tapper, Helmut Kein Verein 47 M55 30   01:27:43
592   177 497 Trawinski, Gundi LG Pegasos Berlin 53 W50   24 01:27:51
593 416   205 Prange, Jürgen Kein Verein 50 M55 31   01:28:03
594 417   370 Trebbin, Gerhard Borussia-Friedr.felde 40 M65 31   01:28:09
595   178 285 Suckow, Romy Potsdamer Laufclub 82 W20   17 01:28:11
596 418   815 Gajda, Boleslaw Nation: POL 34 M70 4   01:28:14
597   179 814 Wesenburg, Regina Kein Verein 43 W60   10 01:28:15
598   180 622 Lehmann, Marianne Kein Verein 43 W60   11 01:28:23
599   181 477 Scharff, Christiane Kein Verein 67 W35   29 01:28:26
600   182 246 Seifert, Kristina Kein Verein 68 W35   30 01:28:27
601   183 325 Audehm, Annett Kein Verein 64 W40   42 01:28:28
602 419   381 Ziems, Helge LC Ron-Hill Berlin 41 M65 32   01:28:36
603 420   531 Pfeiffer, Jörg TSG Steglitz 60 M45 78   01:28:52
604 421   966 Winter, Andreas Team Long Distance 61 M45 79   01:28:54
605   184 571 Glowinski, Kathrin Kein Verein 71 W35   31 01:28:55
606   185 791 Thiele, Petra Kein Verein 58 W45   33 01:28:58
607   186 509 Kohl, Nadine SCC Lauf-Masche 74 W30   10 01:28:59
608   187 652 Johannes, Marion crazy legs berlin 57 W45   34 01:29:02
609   188 562 Schneider, Jutta TuS Wannsee 48 W55   14 01:29:20
610 422   95 Obermüller, Karsten Kein Verein 62 M40 88   01:29:25
611   189 326 Luszeit, Christa TSVTM 49 W55   15 01:29:36
612 423   667 Piegler, Gerald LC Ron-Hill Berlin 57 M45 80   01:29:41
613   190 454 Eggert-Wagner, Ilona Kein Verein 50 W55   16 01:29:51
614 424   90 Hohensee, Stephan VfL Tegel 62 M40 89   01:29:57
615 425   911 Glock, Andreas run-the-blue-line.de 59 M45 81   01:29:59
616 426   785 Redlin, Eberhard Kein Verein 41 M65 33   01:30:00
617 427   816 Hoffmann, Holger SCC Berlin 69 M35 57   01:30:01
618   191 698 Clemens, Marion Kein Verein 70 W35   32 01:30:10
619   192 580 Nedwed, Kerstin FH Runners Berlin 68 W35   33 01:30:20
619   192 636 Hennig, Katrin FH Runners Berlin 70 W35   33 01:30:20
621   194 414 Orlowski, Christa Helios Berlin 41 W65   5 01:30:30
622 428   441 Bewersdorf, Jörg SG Stern Berlin 59 M45 82   01:30:48
623   195 515 Kamka, Carola Kein Verein 62 W40   43 01:31:13
624 429   514 Kamka, Martin SG Neukölln 62 M40 90   01:31:14
625 430   510 Kuhn, Ruediger Kein Verein 61 M45 83   01:31:15
626   196 349 Roubicek, Christa Pro Sport Berlin 24 42 W60   12 01:31:18
627 431   185 Gebhardt, Rigo SCC Berlin 59 M45 84   01:31:23
628   197 304 Gläser, Ilona SG Hoppeaufzüge 51 W55   17 01:31:31
629 432   119 Ruprecht, Johann ForumTeam 52 M50 62   01:31:34
630   198 318 Walter, Viola TSV Isernhagen 58 W45   35 01:31:37
630   198 690 Elxnat, Ingrid Pro Sport Berlin 24 56 W50   25 01:31:37
632   200 27 Kollin, Gabriele Kein Verein 56 W50   26 01:32:01
633   201 718 Gossrau, Elke Kein Verein 43 W60   13 01:32:03
634   202 570 Krohn, Jacqueline Kein Verein 60 W45   36 01:32:12
635   203 676 Prange, Ilse-Dore Bäke Joggies 43 W60   14 01:32:44
636   204 806 Gerlach, Gabriele Kein Verein 57 W45   37 01:32:52
637   205 151 Matzke, Daniela www.languedoc-urlaub.de 64 W40   44 01:32:56
638 433   724 Wohlfarth, Jens Kein Verein 69 M35 58   01:33:00
639   206 696 Cichy, Liane Kein Verein 60 W45   38 01:33:09
640   207 875 Czerwonka, Anke Laufgruppe Klaus Pantel 66 W40   45 01:33:18
641   208 876 Kitlinski, Susanne Laufgruppe Klaus Pantel 69 W35   35 01:33:19
642   209 593 Bahlau, Jutta SC Siemensstadt 38 W65   6 01:33:22
643 434   825 Hayek, Hubert Kein Verein 40 M65 34   01:33:40
644   210 797 Nebelung, Terhi LT Schlachtensee 48 W55   18 01:33:50
645   211 204 Prange, Rita Kein Verein 52 W50   27 01:33:57
646   212 109 Weber, Ingrid ForumTeam 58 W45   39 01:34:13
647   213 297 Roth, Sabine Kein Verein 63 W40   46 01:34:16
648   214 976 Koch, Janine Team Long Distance 78 W20   18 01:34:17
649   215 992 Gebhardt, Bettina Team Long Distance 67 W35   36 01:34:18
650   216 780 Pohl, Britta rbb-Laufbewegung 64 W40   47 01:34:19
651 435   798 Nebelung, Oliver LT Schlachtensee 49 M55 32   01:34:37
652   217 489 Sirtl, Silvana Kein Verein 59 W45   40 01:34:43
653   218 273 Segebart, Gabi Pro Sport Berlin 24 50 W55   19 01:34:54
654   219 772 Kusig, Edeltraud Zehlendorf 88 47 W55   20 01:35:04
655 436   771 Kusig, Bernhard SCC Chaos Gang 45 M60 22   01:35:06
656 437   94 Kunz, Wolfgang Kein Verein 59 M45 85   01:35:13
656   220 96 Kunz, Marion Kein Verein 61 W45   41 01:35:13
658   221 282 Schiller, Kirsten LT Bernd Hübner Berlin 58 W45   42 01:35:16
659   222 129 Papenfuss, Helga SCC Kilometerfresser 38 W65   7 01:35:47
660 438   736 Borde, Bernard BB-Walker 58 M45 86   01:36:09
661   223 354 Radunz, Marion Berl. Gesundheitssport 68 W35   37 01:36:55
661 439   525 Riebe, Klemens Kein Verein 57 M45 87   01:36:55
663   224 738 Kleinlein, Antje Kein Verein 75 W30   11 01:36:59
664   225 222 Findeisen, Regina rbb-Laufbewegung 54 W50   28 01:37:08
665   226 627 Barth, Rosemarie Kein Verein 58 W45   43 01:37:12
666   227 41 Kohlmann-Selti., Elke ForumTeam 66 W40   48 01:37:47
667   228 183 Wolf, Christine Polizei SV Berlin 57 W45   44 01:37:49
668   229 820 Zubrägel, Doris Kein Verein 65 W40   49 01:38:11
668 440   821 Hesse, Michael Kein Verein 56 M50 63   01:38:11
670   230 418 Prell, Gülhan Kein Verein 63 W40   50 01:38:25
670   230 479 Hemmann, Beate FH Runners Berlin 62 W40   50 01:38:25
672   232 350 Blondiau, Marlo Kein Verein 57 W45   45 01:38:26
673   233 463 Krausser, Barbara Kein Verein 45 W60   15 01:38:35
674   234 364 Becke, Ingrid Spiridon Berlin 49 W55   21 01:38:56
675 441   247 Seifert, Ingo SCC Berlin Grunewalker 41 M65 35   01:39:05
676 442   713 Hohm, Gerhard rbb-Laufbewegung 34 M70 5   01:39:46
677 443   251 Schwarzkopf, Wolfgang Tennis Borussia Berlin 37 M65 36   01:40:07
678 444   30 Koehler, Johannes Kein Verein 64 M40 91   01:41:07
679   235 403 Tortschanoff, Karin Kein Verein 57 W45   46 01:41:14
680   236 974 Dahms, Heike Team Long Distance 48 W55   22 01:41:52
681   237 817 Giehl, Chaluay Nation: THAI 42 W60   16 01:42:00
682   238 975 Kattge, Martina Team Long Distance 71 W35   38 01:42:23
683   239 328 Dittmann, Heike Kein Verein 64 W40   52 01:42:24
684 445   258 Bartel, Lutz-Norbert ASC Spandau 44 M60 23   01:44:03
685   240 91 Born, Waltraud BTV 1850 43 W60   17 01:44:20
686 446   469 Garbe, Jürgen VfK Berlin Südwest 41 M65 37   01:44:40
687   241 224 Seliger, Anne Kein Verein 79 W20   19 01:46:49
687   241 227 Richard, Gardy Kein Verein 75 W30   12 01:46:49
689   243 981 Matthes, Birgit Team Long Distance 62 W40   53 01:48:20
690   244 207 Rödel, Monika Kein Verein 53 W50   29 01:52:09
691 447   206 Rödel, Bernd Pro Sport Berlin 24 41 M65 38   01:52:11
692   245 416 Wassel, Ingrid Kein Verein 38 W65   8 01:53:46
693   246 248 Seifert, Helga SCC Berlin Grunewalker 42 W60   18 01:53:48
694 448   160 Kunth, Wolfram Volkssport Berlin 48 M55 33   01:55:48
695 449   161 Plamper, Heinz Volkssport Berlin 42 M60 24   01:55:51
696   247 238 Eichhorst, Eva Kein Verein 61 W45   47 01:58:47
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de