Ergebnisliste vom: 06.08.2006 - EBM-Seiffen2006 - 70km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w St.Nr Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK AKm AKw Rückst. WB
1 1   8 Lehmann, Frank TSV Großschönau Rothaus-Cube 3:03:45 83 Herren 1   0:00:00 1
2 2   393 Mende, Matthias Team Mad Rotor Rohloff 3:04:21 79 Herren 2   0:00:36 1
3 3   873 Trunschka, Tomas Astrans KL Most 3:06:32 80 Herren 3   0:02:47 1
4 4   2 Birkenfeld, RenĂ© RST Freiberg Team Focus 3:07:36 83 Herren 4   0:03:51 1
5 5   821 Neudorfer, Ronny Radmarker 3:08:37 76 Sen. 1 1   0:04:52 1
6 6   669 Nasner, Malte Bikeaholic 3:10:21 81 Herren 5   0:06:36 1
7 7   901 Jan, Matejv Scania Apache Team Korin 3:16:08 82 Herren 6   0:12:23 1
8 8   783 Hoffmann, Philip TransOst 3:16:50 84 Herren 7   0:13:05 1
9 9   51 Wauschkuhn, Bastian RSG 52 Stollberg / Team TBR 3:16:51 79 Herren 8   0:13:06 1
10 10   301 Heinke, Sascha Team Stein-bikes 3:17:01 85 Herren 9   0:13:16 1
11 11   390 Rose, Ulrich RSC 90 Burghaun/Team SCOTT 3:18:50 81 Herren 10   0:15:05 1
12 12   868 Arndt, Tiemo Rotor Rotloff MAD Mission 3:19:04 78 Herren 11   0:15:19 1
13 13   441 Linke, Carsten SG Adelsberg 3:19:57 74 Sen. 1 2   0:16:12 1
14 14   385 BĂ€ĂŸler, Andreas RSV Venusberg 54 3:21:53 73 Sen. 1 3   0:18:08 1
15 15   782 Reichardt, Jörg TEAM Zweirad Eitel Weißenfels 3:22:51 75 Sen. 1 4   0:19:06 1
16 16   382 Weser, Ronald SC-Riesa 3:23:56 67 Sen. 1 5   0:20:11 1
17 17   736 Greifzu, Lars MET Racing 3:25:42 81 Herren 12   0:21:57 1
18 18   769 Weissbach, Robert RSC Marienberg 3:27:54 88 mJun. 1   0:24:09 1
19 19   361 Schrock, Robin 1.RV Pirna 3:29:05 80 Herren 13   0:25:20 1
20 20   497 Zinecker, Jörg Bike Department Ost Leipzig 3:31:08 76 Sen. 1 6   0:27:23 1
21 21   860 Meyer, Carsten Leipzig 3:33:27 68 Sen. 1 7   0:29:42 1
22 22   923 Brunner, Toni SG Adelsberg 3:33:30 85 Herren 14   0:29:45 1
23 23   867 Hauschild, Silvio RSV Beuten 3:34:28 79 Herren 15   0:30:43 1
24 24   900 Fritzsch, Felix Team Radschlag Annaberg 3:34:31 89 mJun. 2   0:30:46 1
25 25   735 Röder, Stefan MET Racing 3:35:56 79 Herren 16   0:32:11 1
26 26   807 Thiel, Markus Radhaus Aue 3:37:02 83 Herren 17   0:33:17 1
27 27   365 ThomĂ€, Arne Bike Department Ost Leipzig 3:37:04 72 Sen. 1 8   0:33:19 1
28 28   723 König, Ralf rv 99 grimma e.v. 3:37:08 72 Sen. 1 9   0:33:23 1
29 29   238 Meyer, Andre Team Stein-bikes 3:37:42 69 Sen. 1 10   0:33:57 1
30 30   740 HĂ€hnchen, Andreas PSV Zittau 3:37:48 74 Sen. 1 11   0:34:03 1
31 31   52 Weinkopf, Uwe MTV Schöningen 3:40:46 63 Sen. 2 1   0:37:01 1
32 32   383 Kamowski, Heiko SC Riesa 3:40:49 77 Herren 18   0:37:04 1
33 33   536 Noack, Bernd Radkreuz- Berlin-Kreuzberg 3:42:11 56 Sen. 2 2   0:38:26 1
34 34   387 Lauer, Jan Sportgruppe Liebsch 3:42:18 80 Herren 19   0:38:33 1
35 35   688 EisenblĂ€tter, Mathias Dresden 3:42:42 78 Herren 20   0:38:57 1
36 36   874 Bohleke, Tom MSC-Waren e.V./Scott 3:42:53 88 mJun. 3   0:39:08 1
37 37   384 Koßack, Holger RSV Hildesheim/Fusion-A-Team 3:44:04 69 Sen. 1 12   0:40:19 1
38 38   335 Meichswer, Christian Chemnitz 3:44:19 78 Herren 21   0:40:34 1
39 39   854 Schwarz, Ernst Schwarzenberg 3:44:21 90 mJun. 4   0:40:36 1
40 40   914 Beinof, Bernd Injoy - Weida 3:44:30 65 Sen. 2 3   0:40:45 1
41 41   563 Delzer, Christoph TEAM VELO-SPORT Göttingen 3:46:36 86 Herren 22   0:42:51 1
42 42   929 Hull, Micheal Bike Department Ost Leipzig 3:48:05 69 Sen. 1 13   0:44:20 1
43 43   847 Witkowski, Pierre Rennteam Steintherme Belzig/Focus 3:48:08 87 Herren 23   0:44:23 1
44 44   888 MĂ¶ĂŸner, Sven 1.RV Sebnitz 3:48:20 70 Sen. 1 14   0:44:35 1
45 45   489 Koch, Dominik TV-Barchfeld 3:48:34 73 Sen. 1 15   0:44:49 1
46 46   858 Sommer, Uwe SV-Turbine Brandenburg 3:50:02 67 Sen. 1 16   0:46:17 1
47 47   374 Kunz, Hendrik Stollberg 3:50:23 85 Herren 24   0:46:38 1
48 48   261 Meiercord, Stefan RSG 52 Stollber/2rad Hering 3:50:28 74 Sen. 1 17   0:46:43 1
49 49   268 Hecht, Robert Amtsberg 3:50:38 78 Herren 25   0:46:53 1
50 50   34 Opitz, Christian TSC Berlin 3:51:49 84 Herren 26   0:48:04 1
51 51   659 Liebscher, Michael Rechenberg-BienenmĂŒhle 3:53:57 79 Herren 27   0:50:12 1
52 52   693 Brödner, Carsten RSV54 Venusberg 3:54:13 82 Herren 28   0:50:28 1
53 53   760 Mauersberger, Tino Team Biker & Boarder 3:54:25 78 Herren 29   0:50:40 1
54 54   791 Morawe, Mathias Biker s Corner! 3:54:29 67 Sen. 1 18   0:50:44 1
55 55   391 Leder, Ronny Leipzig 3:54:47 77 Herren 30   0:51:02 1
56 56   551 Melzer, Willi Freiberg 3:55:18 75 Sen. 1 19   0:51:33 1
57 57   676 Döring, Tobias MTB-Team-DĂŒnib 3:55:35 85 Herren 31   0:51:50 1
58 58   778 Horn, Matthias Chemnitz 3:55:47 81 Herren 32   0:52:02 1
59 59   912 Baron, Rick RSC 93 Marienberg 3:56:00 90 mJun. 5   0:52:15 1
60 60   436 Valdiek, Alexander Radsport Ritzel Jena 3:56:32 74 Sen. 1 20   0:52:47 1
61 61   490 Riedel, Ronny SC Truchtelfingen / Speedfreeks-Racing 3:57:14 76 Sen. 1 21   0:53:29 1
62 62   815 Hellwig, Tim Eberswalde 3:57:19 86 Herren 33   0:53:34 1
63 63   766 Besser, Stefan RAD n Roll Jena 3:57:48 84 Herren 34   0:54:03 1
64 64   611 Heypeter, Erik SG Adelsberg 3:59:06 75 Sen. 1 22   0:55:21 1
65 65   388 Arndt, Ronny Dresden 3:59:30 74 Sen. 1 23   0:55:45 1
66 66   11 Blankenburg, Thomas Chemnitzer LV Megware 3:59:40 77 Herren 35   0:55:55 1
67 67   673 Hirschmann, Ronny Ritzelknacker 3:59:54 75 Sen. 1 24   0:56:09 1
68 68   404 Otto, Maik RSV Werner Otto 4:00:07 66 Sen. 1 25   0:56:22 1
69 69   865 JunghĂ€nel, Denis RC Schloßbike Greiz 4:00:30 74 Sen. 1 26   0:56:45 1
70 70   352 Seidel, AndrĂ© Freising 4:00:39 81 Herren 36   0:56:54 1
71 71   360 Möhwald, Bernhard RSV Nachterstedt 4:01:15 70 Sen. 1 27   0:57:30 1
72 72   919 Heisch, Philipp RC Schloßbike Greiz 4:01:35 84 Herren 37   0:57:50 1
73 73   419 Becher, Matthias Sieglitz 4:03:07 74 Sen. 1 28   0:59:22 1
74 74   364 Mauersberger, Ronny Arnsfeld 4:03:21 77 Herren 38   0:59:36 1
75 75   392 Jammernegg, Franz URC Volksbank Leibnitz 4:04:53 69 Sen. 1 29   1:01:08 1
76 76   767 Hanke, Silvio Rad n Roll Jena 4:05:00 82 Herren 39   1:01:15 1
77 77   42 Schladitz, Bjoern Team Berlin 4:05:03 78 Herren 40   1:01:18 1
78 78   354 GlĂ€ĂŸer, Kai Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 4:05:26 75 Sen. 1 30   1:01:41 1
79 79   884 Manz, Daniel KSV Köpenick 4:06:15 72 Sen. 1 31   1:02:30 1
80 80   786 Kaden, Gerd Pulsschlag e.V. 4:06:17 63 Sen. 2 4   1:02:32 1
81 81   829 Schönherr, Lars Hilmersdorf 4:07:02 81 Herren 41   1:03:17 1
82 82   438 StrĂŒbing, Mike Meiningen 4:07:22 76 Sen. 1 32   1:03:37 1
83 83   861 HĂ€nel, Albrecht Rotor-Rotloff-Speed.-Team 4:07:34 88 mJun. 6   1:03:49 1
84 84   371 Georgi, Torsten SC Carlsfeld 4:07:37 74 Sen. 1 33   1:03:52 1
85 85   355 Franke, Christian Myrrhe Bikes Egeln 4:08:23 78 Herren 42   1:04:38 1
86 86   407 Rinke, Michael KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V. 4:08:26 84 Herren 43   1:04:41 1
87 87   915 Friedrich, Kai BauerRacing Team 4:08:38 79 Herren 44   1:04:53 1
88 88   577 HĂŒbler, Jörg EMC Witzschdorf 4:09:04 71 Sen. 1 34   1:05:19 1
89 89   707 Lauer, RenĂ© Sportgruppe Liebsch 4:09:13 85 Herren 45   1:05:28 1
90 90   765 Wonneberger, Frank RSV Dresden 4:10:41 66 Sen. 1 35   1:06:56 1
91 91   48 Strutz, Christoph Team RAD-ART Gotha 4:10:53 79 Herren 46   1:07:08 1
92 92   628 Raasch, Danny Bike Service Mihla 4:11:08 80 Herren 47   1:07:23 1
93 93   705 Hoffmann, Heinz Mountheinz Dresden 4:11:10 53 Sen. 3 1   1:07:25 1
94 94   516 Fröhlich, Sven MC Calitzsch 4:11:12 71 Sen. 1 36   1:07:27 1
95 95   848 Bölke, Benjamin Frankfurt/Oder 4:12:27 87 Herren 48   1:08:42 1
96 96   512 Hilgenhof, Dirk OH OH 4:12:38 69 Sen. 1 37   1:08:53 1
97 97   293 Reiner, Heiko Erlinsbach SO 4:13:12 76 Sen. 1 38   1:09:27 1
98 98   448 Belitz, Toralf RSC Wandlitz 4:13:14 67 Sen. 1 39   1:09:29 1
99 99   468 Wolf, Mario Team Salsa International 4:13:19 81 Herren 49   1:09:34 1
100 100   796 Hoppe, Thomas SV Aufbau- Altenburg 4:13:35 82 Herren 50   1:09:50 1
101 101   478 Ferl, Marco gasgas-shop.de 4:14:24 75 Sen. 1 40   1:10:39 1
102 102   895 Markscheffel, Lothar 1. Suhler MTB-Club/Team Xtrem 4:15:01 49 Sen. 3 2   1:11:16 1
103 103   453 Siefert, Christian RSC-Wandlitz 4:15:04 78 Herren 51   1:11:19 1
104 104   59 Wunderlich, Jens IBC DIMB racing Team 4:15:44 80 Herren 52   1:11:59 1
105 105   620 Kunz, Tobias Stollberg 4:15:55 82 Herren 53   1:12:10 1
106 106   674 Krain, Hagen Ritzelknacker 4:16:04 78 Herren 54   1:12:19 1
107 107   695 Bilz, Tommy SSV Blau-Weiss Neuhausen 4:16:27 89 mJun. 7   1:12:42 1
108 108   648 Hensel, Carsten keiner 4:16:37 62 Sen. 2 5   1:12:52 1
109 109   377 JunghĂ€nel, Chris RC Schloßbike Greiz 4:16:40 70 Sen. 1 41   1:12:55 1
110 110   45 Sarodnik, Alexander Team Velowelt - Leipzig 4:16:43 81 Herren 55   1:12:58 1
111 111   229 Michaelis, Frank Velowelt - Leipzig 4:17:01 85 Herren 56   1:13:16 1
112 112   214 Kießling, Christoph Saalesprinter.de 4:17:05 78 Herren 57   1:13:20 1
113 113   932 MĂŒller, Simon Stollberg 4:17:07 71 Sen. 1 42   1:13:22 1
114 114   808 Schmieder, Ramon TUS Dippoldiswalde 4:17:16 84 Herren 58   1:13:31 1
115 115   184 Schneider, Sven 1. RV-Pirna 4:17:36 83 Herren 59   1:13:51 1
116 116   724 Brunner, RenĂ© EC - Team 4:19:02 83 Herren 60   1:15:17 1
117 117   597 Scholz, Christian Fahrad Hoblik Racing Team 4:19:10 79 Herren 61   1:15:25 1
117 117   675 HĂ€nig, Teuvo WHZ Biker-Bande 4:19:10 83 Herren 61   1:15:25 1
119 119   837 Rietschel, Thomas Knackerz-Macht-Mut.de 4:19:25 77 Herren 63   1:15:40 1
120 120   633 Schlegel, Thomas EC Dorfchemnitz 4:19:30 67 Sen. 1 43   1:15:45 1
121 121   879 Mirco, Ernst Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 4:20:10 77 Herren 64   1:16:25 1
122 122   284 SĂŒĂŸenbach, AndrĂ© Dresdner Laufsportladen 4:20:53 78 Herren 65   1:17:08 1
123 123   729 Nadolny, Maik RSV Werner Otto 4:21:07 76 Sen. 1 44   1:17:22 1
124 124   519 Rothe, Steven RSG Riesa/Zweirad Weser 4:21:52 74 Sen. 1 45   1:18:07 1
125 125   459 BĂŒchele, Peter TSV Krofdorf 4:22:15 61 Sen. 2 6   1:18:30 1
126 126   641 Baronick, Steffen Dresden 4:23:15 76 Sen. 1 46   1:19:30 1
127 127   680 Sprotowsky, Uwe TV Valtenberg 4:23:33 76 Sen. 1 47   1:19:48 1
128 128   621 Wunderlich, Lars www.team-waldpark-vogtland.de 4:23:35 78 Herren 66   1:19:50 1
129 129   612 Weise, Marco oberlauschillas e.V. 4:23:38 79 Herren 67   1:19:53 1
130 130   814 Lewiak, Jan Purzel-Racing Team 4:23:43 76 Sen. 1 48   1:19:58 1
131 131   472 Vincenz, Jörg Wilkau- Haßlau 4:23:47 72 Sen. 1 49   1:20:02 1
132 132   457 Einicke, Bengt RSV Werner Otto Berlin 4:24:01 68 Sen. 1 50   1:20:16 1
133   1 332 Wolf, Annekatrin SC Riesa/Radspektrum 4:24:07 78 Damen   1 1:20:22 1
134 133   657 Morgenstern, Marco Madmission 4:24:21 72 Sen. 1 51   1:20:36 1
135 134   755 Berek, Thomas Leipzig 4:24:53 83 Herren 68   1:21:08 1
136 135   171 MĂŒnzner, Markus Schiverein Lengefeld e.V. 4:24:56 82 Herren 69   1:21:11 1
137 136   176 Kittner, RenĂ© Pulsschlag ev 4:24:57 83 Herren 70   1:21:12 1
138 137   576 Dr. med. Wenzig, Michael EC-Team 4:25:04 79 Herren 71   1:21:19 1
139 138   598 BĂ¶ĂŸert, Conny Dresden 4:25:16 78 Herren 72   1:21:31 1
140 139   450 Naumann, Thomas Ulm 4:25:30 73 Sen. 1 52   1:21:45 1
141 140   720 Fritzsche, David SV Zschopau 4:26:10 85 Herren 73   1:22:25 1
142 141   165 Jahn, Olaf Dessau 4:26:13 73 Sen. 1 53   1:22:28 1
143 142   708 Lauer, Stefan Sportgruppe Liebsch 4:26:45 90 mJun. 8   1:23:00 1
144 143   785 Hofmann, Falk Dresden 4:27:40 75 Sen. 1 54   1:23:55 1
145 144   432 Arnold, Philipp SV Nordisch Alpine ZP e.V. 4:27:41 89 mJun. 9   1:23:56 1
146 145   500 Ruppert, Stefan Schweinesuhle-Creuzburg 4:28:01 65 Sen. 2 7   1:24:16 1
147 146   583 Geschke, JĂŒrgen RSC Wandlitz 4:29:20 43 Sen. 3 3   1:25:35 1
148 147   185 Arnold, Bert Nossen 4:29:56 70 Sen. 1 55   1:26:11 1
149 148   72 Hoffmann, Martin Fahrradstation Berlin 4:30:54 76 Sen. 1 56   1:27:09 1
149 148   418 Tonn, Christian Fahrradstation Berlin 4:30:54 76 Sen. 1 56   1:27:09 1
151 150   615 Sebald, Maik Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 4:30:57 67 Sen. 1 58   1:27:12 1
152 151   401 Simm, Michael Ebersbach 4:31:01 74 Sen. 1 59   1:27:16 1
153 152   517 Schmidt, Peter GebrĂŒder Schmidt 4:31:37 82 Herren 74   1:27:52 1
154 153   908 Schmidt, Christian Oschatz 4:31:56 83 Herren 75   1:28:11 1
155 154   851 Wallrabe, Robert Döbelner SC 02/90 4:32:08 87 Herren 76   1:28:23 1
156 155   496 Schmiedel, Dirk Zschopau 4:32:11 76 Sen. 1 60   1:28:26 1
157 156   356 Schams, Stephan Fitness-Bike-Team Wurzen 4:32:17 75 Sen. 1 61   1:28:32 1
158 157   269 BĂŒrger, Rico Erfurt 4:32:28 78 Herren 77   1:28:43 1
159 158   228 Scherf, Thomas RT 4:32:32 79 Herren 78   1:28:47 1
160 159   803 Kropp, Thomas Mut zum Mittelmaß 4:32:34 78 Herren 79   1:28:49 1
161 160   554 Nowottnick, Marco Saalesprinter.de 4:32:59 72 Sen. 1 62   1:29:14 1
162 161   461 Lange, Andre Michel s und Robin s Papa 4:33:17 67 Sen. 1 63   1:29:32 1
163 162   833 HĂ€drich, Marcus Berlin 4:33:32 77 Herren 80   1:29:47 1
164 163   513 Gröbe, Carsten Bikebude24.de 4:33:36 76 Sen. 1 64   1:29:51 1
165 164   703 Wolf, RenĂ© MTB-Team Niederschlesien 4:33:37 77 Herren 81   1:29:52 1
166 165   885 Schumann, Andre Kurpfuscher 4:33:40 77 Herren 82   1:29:55 1
167 166   520 Vana, Ronny Meerane 4:33:41 75 Sen. 1 65   1:29:56 1
168 167   928 Sieglaff, Norbert Kaminzer Kletterer Max 4:33:51 73 Sen. 1 66   1:30:06 1
169 168   610 George, Kay Myrrhe-Bikes Egeln 4:34:17 86 Herren 83   1:30:32 1
170 169   451 Herrmann, Mario BF Dessau 4:34:22 78 Herren 84   1:30:37 1
171 170   870 Beitel, Andy RC Langenhagen 4:34:26 71 Sen. 1 67   1:30:41 1
172 171   320 Adamek, Roman Trisport cyklomax Usti Nad Labem 4:34:35 52 Sen. 3 4   1:30:50 1
173 172   872 Matthes, Andreas Pockau 4:35:05 78 Herren 85   1:31:20 1
174 173   573 Wegewitz, Thomas Berlin 4:35:13 81 Herren 86   1:31:28 1
175 174   465 Eßling, Dennis RSC Wandlitz 4:35:28 89 mJun. 10   1:31:43 1
176 175   363 Dittrich, Thomas KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V. 4:35:33 83 Herren 87   1:31:48 1
177 176   926 Duba, Peter LG-Thalheim 4:36:21 54 Sen. 3 5   1:32:36 1
178 177   841 Schulze, JĂŒrgen Ghost Rider Dresden 4:36:25 51 Sen. 3 6   1:32:40 1
179 178   622 Ebert, Thomas www.team-waldpark-vogtland.de 4:36:54 78 Herren 88   1:33:09 1
179 178   626 Lasseck, Rico www.team-waldpark-vogtland.de 4:36:54 76 Sen. 1 68   1:33:09 1
181 180   487 Lischke, Sebastian Forst/Lausitz 4:36:59 82 Herren 89   1:33:14 1
182 181   920 Jarosch, Stefan DSC 4:37:36 77 Herren 90   1:33:51 1
183 182   792 MĂŒhle, Jens Studio38 4:37:38 77 Herren 91   1:33:53 1
184 183   529 Zemke, Silvio Radsportclub Dahme 4:38:21 72 Sen. 1 69   1:34:36 1
185 184   262 Feldt, Thomas Bikeland 262 4:39:00 73 Sen. 1 70   1:35:15 1
185 184   731 Andraczek, Ronald Dresden 4:39:00 76 Sen. 1 70   1:35:15 1
187 186   836 Pesth, Michael Roland 4:39:18 75 Sen. 1 72   1:35:33 1
188 187   481 Uhlig, Andre Sommerrodelbahn Seiffen 4:39:24 70 Sen. 1 73   1:35:39 1
189 188   508 KirchhĂŒbel, Matthias tretlager e.V. Meißen 4:39:29 72 Sen. 1 74   1:35:44 1
190 189   787 Tarrino Loewke, Alejandro Berlin 4:40:01 75 Sen. 1 75   1:36:16 1
191 190   324 Hamburg, Uwe Team Hoblik 4:40:21 73 Sen. 1 76   1:36:36 1
192 191   198 Felgenhauer, Marco Team Velowelt - Leipzig 4:40:49 84 Herren 92   1:37:04 1
193 192   616 Jurowsky, Stephan Fahrrad-Hoblik Racing Team 4:41:06 83 Herren 93   1:37:21 1
194 193   189 Szatmari, Sandor Dresden 4:41:15 77 Herren 94   1:37:30 1
195   2 733 Weißbach, Diana TBR Racing Team Gelenau 4:41:22 84 Damen   2 1:37:37 1
196 194   406 Eulenstein, Frank Bikes n Parts Heering 4:41:40 86 Herren 95   1:37:55 1
197 195   905 Seiffert, M. Chemnitz 4:41:51 69 Sen. 1 77   1:38:06 1
198 196   405 Roloff, Robert RSV Werner Otto 4:42:07 80 Herren 96   1:38:22 1
199   3 756 Herzog, Monika RTR-Viernau e.V 4:42:08 58 w. Sen. 2   1 1:38:23 1
200 197   559 Lode, Michael www.teichlauf-zeisholz.de 4:42:14 80 Herren 97   1:38:29 1
201 198   617 Lange, Matthias Braunsdorf 4:42:28 71 Sen. 1 78   1:38:43 1
202 199   655 LĂŒcke, Marcus Ulm 4:43:58 80 Herren 98   1:40:13 1
203 200   709 Hofmann, Ulf Possendorf 4:44:07 61 Sen. 2 8   1:40:22 1
204 201   817 Mayr, Peter FC Hopfengold 4:44:23 78 Herren 99   1:40:38 1
205 202   715 Werzner, Henry Miriquidi Riders 4:44:27 89 mJun. 11   1:40:42 1
206 203   73 Schoß, Siegmar SG Kurort Hartha 4:44:58 79 Herren 100   1:41:13 1
207 204   372 MĂŒnzner, Ronny Freiberg 4:45:08 73 Sen. 1 79   1:41:23 1
207 204   718 WĂŒrpel, Daniel TSV Olbernhau 4:45:08 87 Herren 101   1:41:23 1
209 206   442 Hebestreit, Marc UniversitĂ€t Bayreuth 4:45:13 84 Herren 102   1:41:28 1
210 207   493 Oehme, Philipp scale-Team Zschopau 4:45:15 89 mJun. 12   1:41:30 1
211 208   71 Zimmer, Matthias Görlitz 4:46:14 67 Sen. 1 80   1:42:29 1
212 209   205 Kehrberg, Steven SFV Weißenfels Team White-Rock 4:46:22 85 Herren 103   1:42:37 1
213 210   528 MĂŒller, Peter Radsportclub Dahme 4:47:03 73 Sen. 1 81   1:43:18 1
214 211   430 Wejda, Thomas SV 1900 Audenhain 4:47:21 68 Sen. 1 82   1:43:36 1
215 212   507 Staubi, Daniel MTB - Verein Berlin 4:47:34 74 Sen. 1 83   1:43:49 1
216 213   445 RĂŒhmer, Heiko SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 4:48:24 70 Sen. 1 84   1:44:39 1
217 214   305 Zimmermann, RenĂ© Team Moni 4:48:34 79 Herren 104   1:44:49 1
218 215   160 Minner, Mathias Königsee 4:48:41 83 Herren 105   1:44:56 1
219 216   739 Schiemann, Falk TeufelshĂŒhnchen 4:49:05 75 Sen. 1 85   1:45:20 1
220 217   670 MĂ€tzelt, Gunnar Dresden 4:50:05 78 Herren 106   1:46:20 1
221 218   310 Miersch, Ingolf Moritzburger TV 4:50:23 66 Sen. 1 86   1:46:38 1
222 219   855 Brauer, Lars BikehĂŒtte RehnhĂ€usel 4:50:37 78 Herren 107   1:46:52 1
223 220   553 Bartusch, Tilo Dresden 4:50:49 77 Herren 108   1:47:04 1
224 221   506 Stiebritz, Stephan Sitzenroda 4:50:51 83 Herren 109   1:47:06 1
225 222   204 Kehrberg, Gunnar Hohenmölsen 4:50:56 60 Sen. 2 9   1:47:11 1
226 223   917 Rietzsch, Gunar Flotte Hacke Naunhof 4:51:07 70 Sen. 1 87   1:47:22 1
227 224   486 Heßler, Göran Harsleben 4:51:17 66 Sen. 1 88   1:47:32 1
228 225   585 Walter, Andreas Fahrrad Hoblik Team Racing 4:52:31 83 Herren 110   1:48:46 1
229 226   696 Bilz, Thomas SSV Blau-Weiss Neuhausen 4:52:48 62 Sen. 2 10   1:49:03 1
230 227   743 Hanft, Freddy Querfeldein Schneckenlohe 4:53:06 66 Sen. 1 89   1:49:21 1
231   4 751 Drechsel, Carla EBM Team 4:53:14 70 w. Sen. 1   1 1:49:29 1
232 228   661 MĂŒller, Andreas RSC Plauen 4:53:21 80 Herren 111   1:49:36 1
233 229   727 Mörbe, Markus KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V. 4:53:34 80 Herren 112   1:49:49 1
234 230   800 Claußnitzer, Frank SG Holzhau 4:53:36 63 Sen. 2 11   1:49:51 1
235 231   826 Matzdorf, Felix MSC-Waren e.V. 4:54:20 88 mJun. 13   1:50:35 1
236   5 845 Knebel, Solveig GS-Velo 4:54:40 78 Damen   3 1:50:55 1
237 232   694 Rösler, Felix SSV Blau-Weiss Neuhausen 4:54:46 89 mJun. 14   1:51:01 1
238 233   627 Dalgan, Marcus Halle 4:55:02 70 Sen. 1 90   1:51:17 1
239 234   805 Flade, Mathias SSV Sparkasse Chemnitz 4:55:05 79 Herren 113   1:51:20 1
240 235   721 KĂ€mpfe, Thomas SV Beierfeld 4:55:23 80 Herren 114   1:51:38 1
241   6 831 Weidner, Christina RSG Riesa/Zweirad Weser 4:55:45 75 w. Sen. 1   2 1:52:00 1
242   7 462 Kohlenbrenner, Rita BRC Zugvogel 4:56:05 79 Damen   4 1:52:20 1
243   8 570 Rast, Stefanie Skiclub Grummer-Stegge 4:56:19 78 Damen   5 1:52:34 1
244 236   840 HĂ€nisch, Rainer Dessau 4:56:57 70 Sen. 1 91   1:53:12 1
245 237   608 Rauscher, Markus Fahrrad Hoblik Racing Team 4:57:06 80 Herren 115   1:53:21 1
246 238   220 LĂŒdtke, Thomas Latente Talente 4:57:11 78 Herren 116   1:53:26 1
247 239   909 StĂŒber, Michael Weischlitz 4:57:14 79 Herren 117   1:53:29 1
248 240   274 Belov, Simon Pulsschlag 4:57:20 80 Herren 118   1:53:35 1
249 241   495 Borbe, Tom SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 4:57:25 87 Herren 119   1:53:40 1
250 242   902 Görlitz, Stefan RSV Bautzen MTB-RG 4:57:43 90 mJun. 15   1:53:58 1
251 243   413 PĂ€tzold, Sven Berlin 4:57:45 77 Herren 120   1:54:00 1
252 244   605 Schwarz, Matthias Racing Nurses Berlin 4:57:59 78 Herren 121   1:54:14 1
253 245   464 Baer, Matthias Mochau 4:58:12 75 Sen. 1 92   1:54:27 1
254 246   568 Sandig, Georg Brand-Erbisdorf 4:58:45 80 Herren 122   1:55:00 1
255 247   515 Thiele, Ulf Fitness Bike Team 4:59:08 59 Sen. 2 12   1:55:23 1
255 247   527 Taimer, Thomas Fitness Bike Team Wurzen 4:59:08 68 Sen. 1 93   1:55:23 1
255 247   681 Wald, Thomas Fitness- bike- Team Wurzen 4:59:08 68 Sen. 1 93   1:55:23 1
258 250   357 Richter, Axel Jahnsdorf Motorsport 4:59:19 72 Sen. 1 95   1:55:34 1
259 251   869 MĂ€rz, Martin Dresden 4:59:27 73 Sen. 1 96   1:55:42 1
260 252   689 Schade, Tobias Dresden 4:59:30 81 Herren 123   1:55:45 1
261 253   524 Roth, Michael Spitzberg-Renner Pirna 5:00:11 76 Sen. 1 97   1:56:26 1
262 254   728 Jasef, Tino Bikeland 262 5:00:13 72 Sen. 1 98   1:56:28 1
263 255   619 MĂŒller, Uwe vereinslos 5:00:22 78 Herren 124   1:56:37 1
264 256   62 Schwab, Tobias Dresden 5:01:06 86 Herren 125   1:57:21 1
265 257   710 Hofmann, Adrian Possendorf 5:03:14 86 Herren 126   1:59:29 1
266 258   231 KĂŒhl, Hartmut SG Rheinfelden 5:03:15 64 Sen. 2 13   1:59:30 1
266   9 232 Richter, Sylva Bad SĂ€ckingen 5:03:15 71 w. Sen. 1   3 1:59:30 1
268 259   548 Petter, Stefan DĂŒsseldorf 5:03:43 74 Sen. 1 99   1:59:58 1
269 260   640 Kersten, RenĂ© www.mtb-brandenburg.de 5:04:07 82 Herren 127   2:00:22 1
270 261   810 Otto, Patrick RSV Werner Otto 5:04:14 70 Sen. 1 100   2:00:29 1
271 262   644 Seifarth, Daniel Team Velowelt Leipzig 5:04:19 81 Herren 128   2:00:34 1
272 263   698 Staudt, Sebastian ĂŒber-leben-S-kĂŒnstler 5:04:38 81 Herren 129   2:00:53 1
273 264   877 Kauffmann, Jörg Waldsassen 5:04:48 80 Herren 130   2:01:03 1
274 265   797 Strobelt, Matthias Team 2B4F 5:04:56 79 Herren 131   2:01:11 1
275 266   712 Schulze, Thomas Dessau 5:05:00 74 Sen. 1 101   2:01:15 1
276 267   893 Rosenkranz, Dirk Mister Bike+RSV Rederberch 5:05:18 78 Herren 132   2:01:33 1
277 268   753 Bach, Stephan Zeesen 5:05:20 73 Sen. 1 102   2:01:35 1
278 269   370 Asche, Christian Bike Department Ost Leipzig 5:05:27 75 Sen. 1 103   2:01:42 1
279 270   882 SchĂŒtz, Knut RV 99 Grimma 5:05:39 72 Sen. 1 104   2:01:54 1
280 271   473 Knobloch, Markus Biketeam Oberlausitz 5:05:41 75 Sen. 1 105   2:01:56 1
281 272   745 Enenkel, Sven Team vitaminB Erfurt 5:05:53 75 Sen. 1 106   2:02:08 1
282 273   653 König, Henry MTB Team Wilsdruff 5:05:56 86 Herren 133   2:02:11 1
283 274   999 Stassen, Martin Berlin 5:05:59 82 Herren 134   2:02:14 1
284 275   921 Schilling, Dirk JĂ¶ĂŸnitz 5:06:02 71 Sen. 1 107   2:02:17 1
285 276   484 Paschke, Mike SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof 5:06:20 68 Sen. 1 108   2:02:35 1
286   10 425 Dargel, Nicole Regensburg 5:06:47 72 w. Sen. 1   4 2:03:02 1
287 277   77 Kunz, Michael NĂŒrnberg 5:07:12 80 Herren 135   2:03:27 1
288 278   566 Ihle, Michael Fitness-Bike-Team-Wurzen 5:07:50 66 Sen. 1 109   2:04:05 1
289 279   742 Geßlein, Roland Querfeldein Schneckenlohe 5:07:58 67 Sen. 1 110   2:04:13 1
290 280   260 Schneider, Mario Auto Kempe GbR 5:08:00 81 Herren 136   2:04:15 1
290 280   824 Thierfelder, Rene Sport Preußler 5:08:00 68 Sen. 1 111   2:04:15 1
292 282   564 Zahn, Christian FĂŒrstenwalde 5:08:15 72 Sen. 1 112   2:04:30 1
293 283   856 Brauer, Sven BikehĂŒtte RehnhĂ€usel 5:08:19 72 Sen. 1 113   2:04:34 1
294 284   834 Rudolph, Jörg Bikes and Parts Heering 5:08:37 71 Sen. 1 114   2:04:52 1
295 285   904 Gudopp, Daniel Frankfurt/Main 5:08:56 77 Herren 137   2:05:11 1
296 286   467 Zich, Uwe Forchheim 5:09:09 54 Sen. 3 7   2:05:24 1
297 287   763 Sebek, Daniel Usti nad Labem 5:09:58 62 Sen. 2 14   2:06:13 1
298 288   726 GĂ€rtner, Bernd Blau-Weiss Lindenau 5:10:37 67 Sen. 1 115   2:06:52 1
299 289   125 Patlejch, Josef Klatovy 5:10:38 59 Sen. 2 15   2:06:53 1
299 289   533 Rieschick, RenĂ© Zschornewitz 5:10:38 70 Sen. 1 116   2:06:53 1
301 291   535 Reiche, Ralf dynamos 5:11:09 72 Sen. 1 117   2:07:24 1
302 292   522 EisenblĂ€tter, Bernhard Görlitz 5:11:31 55 Sen. 3 8   2:07:46 1
303 293   444 Dietze, Dieter SV Berlin-Chemie Adlershof 5:11:47 51 Sen. 3 9   2:08:02 1
304 294   725 Bauch, Tobias Sachsen 90 Werdau 5:12:07 87 Herren 138   2:08:22 1
305 295   547 Schlesinger, Toni Team Fraktur 5:12:46 58 Sen. 2 16   2:09:01 1
306 296   630 Rast, Bernd SG schellerhau e.V. 5:12:47 54 Sen. 3 10   2:09:02 1
307 297   555 Preuße, Karsten RSV Werner Otto Berlin 5:13:00 67 Sen. 1 118   2:09:15 1
308 298   306 Martin, Mario Team Moni 5:13:22 80 Herren 139   2:09:37 1
309 299   706 Liebsch, Thomas Sportgruppe Liebsch 5:13:26 73 Sen. 1 119   2:09:41 1
310 300   218 Bergmann, Robert Delitzsch 5:13:32 87 Herren 140   2:09:47 1
311 301   491 Stolle, Gerald OCK ne jechn 5:13:43 73 Sen. 1 120   2:09:58 1
312 302   835 BĂ€ĂŸler, Mirko Bikes and Parts Heering 5:13:51 73 Sen. 1 121   2:10:06 1
313 303   671 Burkert, AndrĂ© RSV Gröditz 1952 e.V. 5:13:52 76 Sen. 1 122   2:10:07 1
314 304   771 Fischer, AndrĂ© Die Waldarbeiter 5:14:32 71 Sen. 1 123   2:10:47 1
315 305   722 Weber, Falk Olbernhau 5:14:34 84 Herren 141   2:10:49 1
316 306   581 Helbing, Uwe Merseburg 5:15:28 69 Sen. 1 124   2:11:43 1
317 307   600 Gusek, Jens Dresden 5:15:32 65 Sen. 2 17   2:11:47 1
318 308   907 Kaden, Alexander Dresden 5:15:41 80 Herren 142   2:11:56 1
319 309   924 Wiesel, Felix Generator-Radsport Leipzig 5:16:05 84 Herren 143   2:12:20 1
320 310   749 Schumann, Frank sc grunepigs 5:16:08 62 Sen. 2 18   2:12:23 1
321 311   575 Keul, Matthias FITNESS-BIKE-TEAM WURZEN 5:16:11 71 Sen. 1 125   2:12:26 1
322 312   466 Vogelreuter, Andre Dresden 5:16:20 71 Sen. 1 126   2:12:35 1
323 313   569 Pabst, Sven Chemnitz 5:16:42 75 Sen. 1 127   2:12:57 1
324 314   897 Berger, Sven Freiberg 5:17:23 74 Sen. 1 128   2:13:38 1
325 315   530 Begenau, Dirk MTB Team Wilsdruff 5:17:25 73 Sen. 1 129   2:13:40 1
326 316   409 Erxleben, Holger Zscherndorf 5:17:56 69 Sen. 1 130   2:14:11 1
326 316   485 Lehmann, Thomas Ammerbuch Entringen 5:17:56 71 Sen. 1 130   2:14:11 1
328 318   911 Knobloch, Hannes Traktor Jannowitz 5:19:01 85 Herren 144   2:15:16 1
329 319   504 Schugk, Tom Dahlen 5:19:19 83 Herren 145   2:15:34 1
330 320   492 Dademasch, Sören Bremen 5:20:11 77 Herren 146   2:16:26 1
331 321   234 Fenske, Markus Lichtgestalten Treuenbrietzen 5:20:19 82 Herren 147   2:16:34 1
332 322   394 MĂŒller, Marko Bitterfeld 5:20:38 72 Sen. 1 132   2:16:53 1
333 323   561 Bittner, Jörg Annaberg-Buchholz 5:20:42 66 Sen. 1 133   2:16:57 1
334 324   748 Hartisch, Christian ohne / Freizeit 5:21:03 60 Sen. 2 19   2:17:18 1
335 325   398 Ahnert, Steffen tired turtle racing team 5:21:06 70 Sen. 1 134   2:17:21 1
336 326   713 Nitsche, Sebastian Laatzen 5:21:09 86 Herren 148   2:17:24 1
337 327   687 Heiseler, Christof kein 5:21:24 79 Herren 149   2:17:39 1
338 328   777 Höhne, Marco Bitterfelder SV 2000 5:21:31 72 Sen. 1 135   2:17:46 1
339 329   658 Lohmann, Stephan Regensburg 5:21:34 75 Sen. 1 136   2:17:49 1
340 330   846 Jacob, Hartmut Team Lorenz Glauchau 5:21:45 57 Sen. 2 20   2:18:00 1
341 331   510 Michael, Sven SSV Altenberg 5:21:54 65 Sen. 2 21   2:18:09 1
342 332   338 Flade, Rolf LG Erdgas SĂŒdsachsen 5:22:21 66 Sen. 1 137   2:18:36 1
343 333   678 MĂŒller, Roland Glauchau 5:22:23 69 Sen. 1 138   2:18:38 1
344 334   668 Junghans, Mario Dresden 5:23:15 79 Herren 150   2:19:30 1
345 335   609 Kowallik, Mathias WaldschĂ€nke Hohenwarthe 5:23:46 80 Herren 151   2:20:01 1
345 335   647 Fritsch, Burkart WaldschĂ€nke Hohenwarthe 5:23:46 76 Sen. 1 139   2:20:01 1
347 337   890 Prager, Peter Generator-Radsport Leipzig 5:24:18 70 Sen. 1 140   2:20:33 1
348 338   266 Altmann, Carsten LSV Großhartmannsdorf 5:24:56 79 Herren 152   2:21:11 1
349 339   886 Willemer, Boy Kurpfuscher 5:25:17 75 Sen. 1 141   2:21:32 1
350 340   770 Wenzek, Timo Schlaubebiker 5:25:21 66 Sen. 1 142   2:21:36 1
351 341   634 Annas, Jan Berlin 5:26:00 75 Sen. 1 143   2:22:15 1
352 342   665 Kuntke, Tobias RC Schloßbike Greiz 5:26:10 82 Herren 153   2:22:25 1
353 343   167 Plunert, Sven SG Holzhau 5:26:36 76 Sen. 1 144   2:22:51 1
354 344   887 Schilling, Volker RTR-Viernau 5:26:39 60 Sen. 2 22   2:22:54 1
355 345   704 Köhler, Dietmar Team 5 5:26:54 51 Sen. 3 11   2:23:09 1
356 346   899 Naacke, Sven enduroshop.de 5:27:30 74 Sen. 1 145   2:23:45 1
357 347   752 Lewiak, Claus - 5:27:44 52 Sen. 3 12   2:23:59 1
358 348   789 Lehmann, Martin Dresden 5:27:57 79 Herren 154   2:24:12 1
359 349   896 Vaclav, Svec Trisport 5:27:59 56 Sen. 2 23   2:24:14 1
360 350   876 Winkler, Olaf Pulsschlag e.V. 5:28:02 71 Sen. 1 146   2:24:17 1
361 351   161 Heddergott, Maik Dresden 5:28:04 73 Sen. 1 147   2:24:19 1
362 352   521 HĂ¶ĂŸelbarth, RenĂš Dennheritz 5:28:10 79 Herren 155   2:24:25 1
363 353   802 Lachmann, Uwe SG Holzhau 5:28:24 64 Sen. 2 24   2:24:39 1
364 354   799 Trommler, Uwe SG Holzhau 5:28:26 63 Sen. 2 25   2:24:41 1
365 355   427 Schenk, Stefan Pulsschlag 5:29:00 80 Herren 156   2:25:15 1
366 356   922 GĂŒne, Tom Thenma 5:29:02 73 Sen. 1 148   2:25:17 1
367 357   236 Heinrich, Jan Team Moni 5:29:49 80 Herren 157   2:26:04 1
368 358   650 Strauß, Thorsten Saalesprinter 5:30:05 78 Herren 158   2:26:20 1
369 359   565 JĂŒstel, Matthias Prien 5:30:36 75 Sen. 1 149   2:26:51 1
369 359   775 Hoffmann, Jens VC Corona Weiden 5:30:36 77 Herren 159   2:26:51 1
371 361   761 Stiehler, Rainer Ritzelknacker Werdau 5:31:06 46 Sen. 3 13   2:27:21 1
372 362   182 Zimmermann, Christoph singlespeedteam 34 5:31:55 72 Sen. 1 150   2:28:10 1
373 363   589 Sandig, Robert Fahrrad-Hoblik Racing-Team 5:32:21 85 Herren 160   2:28:36 1
374 364   556 SĂŒĂŸmann, Holger Seiffen 5:32:39 86 Herren 161   2:28:54 1
375 365   591 Rosenberg, Thomas Dresden 5:32:49 72 Sen. 1 151   2:29:04 1
376 366   754 Voigt, Andreas RSG Böblingen 5:33:51 72 Sen. 1 152   2:30:06 1
377 367   435 Wilke, Sascha Dresden 5:34:01 68 Sen. 1 153   2:30:16 1
378 368   862 Kovanah, Robert Koala 1977 5:35:01 77 Herren 162   2:31:16 1
379   11 744 Goldbeck, Michelle Höckendorf 5:35:17 77 Damen   6 2:31:32 1
380 369   456 Wolff, Lutz Berlin 5:36:41 60 Sen. 2 26   2:32:56 1
380 369   798 Drechsel, Sebastian Team 2B4F 5:36:41 80 Herren 163   2:32:56 1
382 371   607 von Keitz, Mark Sternburg Klassik 5:37:50 71 Sen. 1 154   2:34:05 1
383 372   543 Mitdank, Manuel Pouch 5:38:57 84 Herren 164   2:35:12 1
384 373   666 Schmidt, Frank GebrĂŒder Schmidt 5:39:22 88 mJun. 16   2:35:37 1
385 374   443 Blankenburg, Axel Bremen 5:40:15 76 Sen. 1 155   2:36:30 1
386 375   282 Bardon, Michael Bike Point 5:40:45 68 Sen. 1 156   2:37:00 1
387 376   542 Reichel, RenĂ© Ulberndorf 5:40:57 72 Sen. 1 157   2:37:12 1
388 377   599 Effenberger, Daniel Dresden 5:41:01 71 Sen. 1 158   2:37:16 1
389 378   237 KĂ€stner, Marko Team Moni 5:41:40 82 Herren 165   2:37:55 1
390 379   844 Meyer, Jan Entenzuchtverein 5:42:09 86 Herren 166   2:38:24 1
391   12 596 Schwarze, Jitka Freital 5:43:04 83 Damen   7 2:39:19 1
392 380   864 Anders, Chris TeufelshĂŒhnchen 5:44:07 71 Sen. 1 159   2:40:22 1
393 381   498 Bauer, Volker Fitness-Bike-Team Wurzen 5:44:21 73 Sen. 1 160   2:40:36 1
394 382   369 Klein, Stephan Dresden 5:45:28 73 Sen. 1 161   2:41:43 1
395 383   651 Kattanek, Sebastian RAD-HAUS Kattanek 5:46:54 77 Herren 167   2:43:09 1
396 384   567 Teichmann, Peter SV Spk Mittleres Erzgebirge 5:47:02 80 Herren 168   2:43:17 1
397   13 191 HĂ€nsel, Jana Moritzburger TV 5:47:30 73 w. Sen. 1   5 2:43:45 1
398 385   830 TonhĂ€user, Christian JudĂ€ische Volksfront 5:47:33 88 mJun. 17   2:43:48 1
399 386   881 Steinke, Clemens Rad Stopp Kappler Drehe 5:48:22 79 Herren 169   2:44:37 1
400   14 201 Haase, Diana Triathlonverein Moritzburg 5:48:26 73 w. Sen. 1   6 2:44:41 1
401 387   774 Gaubitz, RenĂ© Zörbig 5:48:47 78 Herren 170   2:45:02 1
402 388   875 Woyack, Jan Dohna 5:49:09 76 Sen. 1 162   2:45:24 1
403 389   878 Kluge, Rene Chemnitz 5:49:29 79 Herren 171   2:45:44 1
404 390   483 NĂ©mec, Miroslav Dvere Vrchlabi - NĂ©mcovß 5:49:31 68 Sen. 1 163   2:45:46 1
405 391   606 Hösel, Carsten Pulsschlag Erzgebirge eV 5:49:54 77 Herren 172   2:46:09 1
406 392   579 Zöberlein, Michael SchlĂŒsselfeld 5:50:00 72 Sen. 1 164   2:46:15 1
406 392   625 Geißler, Stefan Latente Talente 5:50:00 82 Herren 173   2:46:15 1
408 394   511 Anders, Sven Team Minkwitz mal Anders 5:50:05 76 Sen. 1 165   2:46:20 1
409 395   225 Mechsner, Daniel Markkleeberg 5:52:04 65 Sen. 2 27   2:48:19 1
410 396   61 Burck, Martin Latente Talente 5:52:49 79 Herren 174   2:49:04 1
411 397   420 Weidensdorfer, Marcel Brand-Erbisdorf 5:53:08 79 Herren 175   2:49:23 1
412 398   793 Kolbe, Ralf Teamwork Berlin 5:54:37 60 Sen. 2 28   2:50:52 1
413   15 421 Hauswald, Bianca Brand-Erbisdorf 5:55:20 77 Damen   8 2:51:35 1
414 399   593 Pfeifer, Alexander Wade-bleibt-Wade 5:56:10 76 Sen. 1 166   2:52:25 1
415 400   242 Hahnebach, Bernd WADEbleibtWADE 5:56:15 75 Sen. 1 167   2:52:30 1
416 401   501 Gaiswinkler, Robert Teamwork Berlin 5:56:39 66 Sen. 1 168   2:52:54 1
417 402   931 Franke, Martin Meissen 5:56:55 82 Herren 176   2:53:10 1
418 403   92 Fischer, Lars Westendorf 5:59:51 72 Sen. 1 169   2:56:06 1
419 404   505 Schugk, Michael Dahlen 6:00:03 83 Herren 177   2:56:18 1
420 405   572 Schiffner, Antti FC Hohenpolding 6:00:11 70 Sen. 1 170   2:56:26 1
421 406   601 Phommalad, Nome VDR Laos 6:00:28 71 Sen. 1 171   2:56:43 1
422 407   701 Tlapak, Uwe RV 99 Grimma 6:00:36 69 Sen. 1 172   2:56:51 1
423 408   898 Hillig, David Pulsschlag 6:03:04 76 Sen. 1 173   2:59:19 1
424 409   541 Schiele, Thomas Pulsschlag 6:03:28 75 Sen. 1 174   2:59:43 1
425 410   426 Schröter, Thomas eVentureCat 6:04:49 62 Sen. 2 29   3:01:04 1
426 411   440 Goebel, Rene goebs-industries 6:05:08 77 Herren 178   3:01:23 1
427 412   820 Schenk, Tilo Seiffen 6:05:48 70 Sen. 1 175   3:02:03 1
428 413   631 Daum, Jan SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 6:06:09 81 Herren 179   3:02:24 1
429 414   514 Kaufmann, Sven Halle(Saale) 6:09:00 65 Sen. 2 30   3:05:15 1
430 415   714 Nitsche, Jens Leipzig 6:12:11 64 Sen. 2 31   3:08:26 1
431 416   397 Kerger, Frank Griesheim 6:12:19 68 Sen. 1 176   3:08:34 1
432   16 758 HĂ€dicke, Simone Hannover 6:12:47 75 w. Sen. 1   7 3:09:02 1
433 417   469 Brune, Steffen Comabiker 6:13:14 63 Sen. 2 32   3:09:29 1
434 418   918 Reimer, Alexander BSG-LOK-Torgau + Ziesmann 6:13:50 89 mJun. 18   3:10:05 1
435 419   747 Graebel, Hartmut Lutherstadt Eisleben 6:14:26 51 Sen. 3 14   3:10:41 1
436 420   587 Rauer, Dirk GrĂ€fenhainichen 6:16:43 70 Sen. 1 177   3:12:58 1
437 421   417 Franke, Andreas MTB-Verein Berlin 6:17:03 71 Sen. 1 178   3:13:18 1
438 422   825 Neubert, Alexander RSV Werner Otto 6:17:40 61 Sen. 2 33   3:13:55 1
439 423   776 Gleichmann, Gerd Radsportfreunde Erpfingen 6:19:49 71 Sen. 1 179   3:16:04 1
440 424   843 Göhlsch, Roland Bad DĂŒrrenberg 6:20:50 53 Sen. 3 15   3:17:05 1
441 425   525 Schwarz, Jörg Team BĂ€renfels 6:22:35 65 Sen. 2 34   3:18:50 1
441   17 526 Schwarz, Petra Team BĂ€renfels 6:22:35 63 w. Sen. 2   2 3:18:50 1
443 426   474 Lange, Martin Monheim 6:22:38 74 Sen. 1 180   3:18:53 1
444 427   819 Glienecke, Burkhard bikehand 6:23:08 63 Sen. 2 35   3:19:23 1
445 428   87 Burda, Ales Tequila bike team Beroun 6:24:39 66 Sen. 1 181   3:20:54 1
446 429   158 DubskĂœ, Petr Beroun 6:24:40 68 Sen. 1 182   3:20:55 1
447 430   682 Lange, Holger Schönefeld OT Großziethen 6:25:37 66 Sen. 1 183   3:21:52 1
447 430   717 Schröder, Peter Turbine Blankenfelde 6:25:37 69 Sen. 1 183   3:21:52 1
449 432   822 Ave-Callemat, Marcel SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 6:27:34 80 Herren 180   3:23:49 1
450 433   683 Tasler, Gunnar Dresden 6:29:31 68 Sen. 1 185   3:25:46 1
451 434   531 Dieringer, Ingo Halle 6:30:06 70 Sen. 1 186   3:26:21 1
452 435   827 Strobel, Thomas SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 6:30:42 86 Herren 181   3:26:57 1
453 436   137 Suchan, Jaromir SvĂ©tlß nad Sßzavou 6:31:24 74 Sen. 1 187   3:27:39 1
454 437   812 Mauersberger, Stefan Neuhausen 6:32:07 56 Sen. 2 36   3:28:22 1
455 438   545 Scherner, Frank Racing Nurses Berlin 6:34:29 67 Sen. 1 188   3:30:44 1
456   18 603 Phommalad, Birgit ESV MTBO Dresden 6:34:52 76 w. Sen. 1   8 3:31:07 1
457 439   692 Markus, David - 6:37:36 72 Sen. 1 189   3:33:51 1
458 440   892 Höhne, Katja Velowelt-Leipzig 6:38:54 85 Herren 182   3:35:09 1
459 441   927 Mewes, Uwe Jena 6:40:23 64 Sen. 2 37   3:36:38 1
460 442   699 Scholz, Thomas Eisenach 6:41:13 70 Sen. 1 190   3:37:28 1
461 443   738 Endler, Frank MĂŒncheberg 6:44:38 57 Sen. 2 38   3:40:53 1
462 444   431 Haferkorn, Holger SV 1900 Audenhain 6:46:04 71 Sen. 1 191   3:42:19 1
463 445   439 Wilhelm, Steffen Meiningen 6:48:37 71 Sen. 1 192   3:44:52 1
464   19 925 Mahler, Katrin Generator-Radsport Leipzig 6:50:13 82 Damen   9 3:46:28 1
465   20 871 Rupp, Christiane SSV Blau-Weiss Neuhausen 6:55:33 78 Damen   10 3:51:48 1
466 446   639 Krug, Benno SSV Chemnitz- die Weberknechte 7:00:10 63 Sen. 2 39   3:56:25 1
467 447   719 Lorenz, Falk Pulsschlag 7:05:58 83 Herren 183   4:02:13 1
468 448   509 Weisemann, Ronny Radmarkt Mittweida 7:16:33 76 Sen. 1 193   4:12:48 1
468 448   557 SĂŒĂŸmann, Harald Seiffen 7:16:33 81 Herren 184   4:12:48 1
470 450   379 Schuchardt, Michael WADEbleibtWADE 7:34:51 76 Sen. 1 194   4:31:06 1
470 450   768 Reiche, Andreas WADEbleibtWADE 7:34:51 74 Sen. 1 194   4:31:06 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de