Ergebnisliste vom: 06.08.2006 - EBM-Seiffen2006 - 100km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w St.Nr Name,Vorname Verein Endzeit GJ AK AKm AKw Rückst. WB
1 1   1 Nicke, Thomas EBM Race Team 4:31:12 78 Herren 1   0:00:00 2
2 2   248 BaumgĂ€rtel, Lutz MTB-RG-Bautzen/Hai-Bike 4:42:16 80 Herren 2   0:11:04 2
3 3   235 Ortmann, Sebastian Team-Stein-Bikes 4:49:15 76 Sen. 1 1   0:18:03 2
4 4   328 Volkmann, Karsten Continental Team Milram 4:50:30 78 Herren 3   0:19:18 2
5 5   31 Meyer, Matej RSV2002Eisenach 4:51:57 85 Herren 4   0:20:45 2
6 6   308 Zimmermann, Christopher Scott/ MĂŒritzsportclub Waren 4:53:01 81 Herren 5   0:21:49 2
7 7   258 Hartl, Karel Kelly s Racing Team 4:55:29 80 Herren 6   0:24:17 2
8 8   299 Schuchardt, Michael Kurbelix Racing Team Focus Bikes 4:55:33 83 Herren 7   0:24:21 2
9 9   164 Dutschke, RenĂš TSV Großschönau 5:00:01 76 Sen. 1 2   0:28:49 2
10 10   325 Werner, Markus TBR Pro Team 5:05:26 80 Herren 8   0:34:14 2
11 11   6 Kiraly, Thomas EBM Race Team Seiffen / Dresden 5:06:28 75 Sen. 1 3   0:35:16 2
12 12   49 Trauschke, Erik SSV Mounty Altenberg / Hilker Bikes Giant 5:10:41 81 Herren 9   0:39:29 2
13 13   5 Zieger, Tino EBM-Fan-Team 5:12:51 72 Sen. 1 4   0:41:39 2
14 14   330 Mager, Holger Post SV Dresden 5:21:52 71 Sen. 1 5   0:50:40 2
15 15   244 Michael, Jens MTB RG Bautzen / Merida 5:24:14 81 Herren 10   0:53:02 2
16 16   340 Nicke, Andreas RSV Niesky / Fusion 5:24:15 79 Herren 11   0:53:03 2
17 17   97 Gladis, Tomas HB MTB Team 5:24:44 85 Herren 12   0:53:32 2
18 18   84 Benda, Michal Xtream Racing Team 5:25:41 87 Herren 13   0:54:29 2
19 19   331 Wolf, Bernd Rad Spektrum 5:26:18 70 Sen. 1 6   0:55:06 2
20 20   28 Lozowik, Stefan Team Mad Mission Rotor Rohloff 5:28:36 77 Herren 14   0:57:24 2
21 21   202 Peich, Marco Polo Madmission 5:32:58 80 Herren 15   1:01:46 2
22 22   246 Merker, Frank rv 99 grimma 5:33:44 77 Herren 16   1:02:32 2
23 23   148 Vitvar, Tomas Bajk.cz 5:34:23 82 Herren 17   1:03:11 2
24 24   226 Benndorf, Maik RSG Riesa 5:34:49 78 Herren 18   1:03:37 2
25 25   41 Ronatschk, Sven Little John Bikes 5:37:51 78 Herren 19   1:06:39 2
26 26   206 Lindig, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. 5:38:06 70 Sen. 1 7   1:06:54 2
27 27   181 Albert, Denny SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 5:38:31 85 Herren 20   1:07:19 2
28 28   188 Guba, Torsten - 5:39:24 75 Sen. 1 8   1:08:12 2
29 29   33 MĂŒller, Torsten Börnichen 5:39:28 79 Herren 21   1:08:16 2
30   1 10 Seidel, Claudia RSV Neustadt/Orla 5:40:36 81 Damen   1 1:09:24 2
31 30   44 Scholze, Alexander RSV Neustadt/Orla 5:40:37 78 Herren 22   1:09:25 2
32 31   15 Engel, Sebastian RSG 52 Stollberg 5:41:56 78 Herren 23   1:10:44 2
33 32   291 Wessel, Claas Voitl Team Bikemax Marburg 5:42:50 82 Herren 24   1:11:38 2
34 33   32 MĂŒhlberg, Ronny Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 5:43:07 69 Sen. 1 9   1:11:55 2
35 34   317 Granat, David SK Trisport 5:43:57 72 Sen. 1 10   1:12:45 2
36 35   298 Gabriel, Gilbert GS-Velo 5:44:01 76 Sen. 1 11   1:12:49 2
37 36   89 Cenek, Jiri Vavi-Cube 5:44:39 79 Herren 25   1:13:27 2
38 37   219 Golz, Sebastian Dresden 5:44:56 80 Herren 26   1:13:44 2
39 38   318 Jasmurzin, Andrej SK Trisport 5:45:10 75 Sen. 1 12   1:13:58 2
40 39   103 HrubĂœ, Jaroslav AStrans KL Most 5:45:41 55 Sen. 3 1   1:14:29 2
41 40   329 Amelang, Maik RSG 52 Stollberg/ Radladen Teumer 5:45:49 82 Herren 27   1:14:37 2
42 41   174 Hofmann, Uwe Flöha 5:45:55 78 Herren 28   1:14:43 2
43 42   27 Loschke, Sandro Biketeam Oberlausitz e.V. 5:46:15 74 Sen. 1 13   1:15:03 2
44 43   24 Höhne, Kay Lichtgestalten 5:47:34 73 Sen. 1 14   1:16:22 2
45 44   336 Lumme, Andreas 1.VRT Plauen 5:47:41 81 Herren 29   1:16:29 2
46 45   14 Davis, Gareth SV Diassow 24 5:48:58 75 Sen. 1 15   1:17:46 2
47 46   316 Hofman, Petr Trisport cyklomax Usti Nad Labem 5:52:37 65 Sen. 2 1   1:21:25 2
48 47   54 Jakel, Ralf Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 5:54:34 75 Sen. 1 16   1:23:22 2
49 48   25 Huster, Mark SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 5:56:16 77 Herren 30   1:25:04 2
50 49   323 Dietze, Marco Dresden 5:56:28 79 Herren 31   1:25:16 2
51 50   55 Gahner, Stefan MTB TEAM Wilsdruff / Bike Point 5:57:26 80 Herren 32   1:26:14 2
52 51   285 Henknjohann, Veit Dresdner Laufsportladen 5:58:25 77 Herren 33   1:27:13 2
53 52   26 KĂŒhnel, Stephan RSC Plauen 5:58:31 69 Sen. 1 17   1:27:19 2
54 53   326 Oswald, Martin Pirna 6:03:35 82 Herren 34   1:32:23 2
55 54   50 Valentin, Ulf Mitterteich 6:03:50 67 Sen. 1 18   1:32:38 2
56 55   70 Sommer, Marcus Lichtenau 6:04:31 78 Herren 35   1:33:19 2
57 56   30 Meier, Frank Team Berlin 6:05:51 76 Sen. 1 19   1:34:39 2
58 57   90 Donath, Stefan Chemnitz 6:06:47 78 Herren 36   1:35:35 2
59 58   319 Safavovsky, Martin Trisport cyklomax Usti Nad Labem 6:07:15 70 Sen. 1 20   1:36:03 2
60 59   40 Riedel, Kirsten RSV Sehmatal 6:07:18 73 Sen. 1 21   1:36:06 2
61 60   275 Ales, Gregor Pakli Sport Klub 6:08:10 74 Sen. 1 22   1:36:58 2
62 61   252 Heiber, Carsten Tus Dipps 6:08:13 74 Sen. 1 23   1:37:01 2
63 62   53 Stiewe, Daniel Döbeln 6:08:15 76 Sen. 1 24   1:37:03 2
64 63   18 Fischer, Sven SG Holzhau / Fahrrad-Hoblik Racing Team 6:08:41 81 Herren 37   1:37:29 2
65 64   36 Popp, Gunar Bike Team MĂŒnchberg 6:09:03 59 Sen. 2 2   1:37:51 2
66 65   216 Hasek, Jan RB-CZ 6:10:47 83 Herren 38   1:39:35 2
67 66   101 Hoblik, Volker Fahrrad-Hoblik Racing-Team 6:10:58 79 Herren 39   1:39:46 2
68 67   76 Kneissl, Markus Biebertal 6:11:21 73 Sen. 1 25   1:40:09 2
69 68   280 Heß, Hendrik RSG 52 Stollberg 6:11:29 78 Herren 40   1:40:17 2
70 69   209 Junghanß, Jens Post SV Dresden 6:11:41 68 Sen. 1 26   1:40:29 2
71 70   203 Mikosch, Yves Plauen 6:12:54 81 Herren 41   1:41:42 2
72 71   128 Prada, Ivo Regal Bike 6:13:37 64 Sen. 2 3   1:42:25 2
73 72   64 Herrmann, Martin KOPFJAEGER-SPORTS e.V. 6:14:12 80 Herren 42   1:43:00 2
74 73   17 Exner, Rene Fahrrad-Hoblik-Racing Team 6:16:07 80 Herren 43   1:44:55 2
75 74   35 Peterek, Lars Dohna 6:16:45 78 Herren 44   1:45:33 2
76 75   253 Harzer, Niels Teufelshuehnchen 6:16:53 76 Sen. 1 27   1:45:41 2
77 76   163 Ahnert, Peter scale-Team Zschopau 6:17:59 78 Herren 45   1:46:47 2
78 77   22 Guthmann, Jens Goldschmiede Guthmann 6:19:43 61 Sen. 2 4   1:48:31 2
79 78   162 Krug, Torsten Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 6:20:13 72 Sen. 1 28   1:49:01 2
80 79   124 Panek, Petr Survival-Walmark racing 6:20:43 67 Sen. 1 29   1:49:31 2
81 80   251 Eckert, Marco Querfeldein Schneckenlohe 6:23:23 73 Sen. 1 30   1:52:11 2
82 81   130 Rezek, Petr Bike-Forum 6:23:31 74 Sen. 1 31   1:52:19 2
83 82   313 TrĂ€ger, Erik SG Holzhau-Team Fahrrad Göhler 6:24:09 81 Herren 46   1:52:57 2
84 83   315 Alich, Tobias Rostock 6:25:25 77 Herren 47   1:54:13 2
85 84   142 Skliba, Josef Steti 6:26:08 80 Herren 48   1:54:56 2
86 85   241 Nowak, Kay- Uwe Weißwasser 6:26:57 80 Herren 49   1:55:45 2
87 86   339 Heere, Matthias The Funbikers 6:28:01 72 Sen. 1 32   1:56:49 2
88 87   120 MĂŒller, Andreas Mattstedt 6:31:16 78 Herren 50   2:00:04 2
89 88   178 Kissig, Tino cielab.org 6:31:26 77 Herren 51   2:00:14 2
90 89   136 Söffel, Stefan Zittau 6:32:24 84 Herren 52   2:01:12 2
91 90   221 Bischoff, Carsten Bike Point Dresden - KEST - HĂŒttenbrand 6:33:30 77 Herren 53   2:02:18 2
92 91   224 Rennau, Hannes hannijanni.de mtb-team 6:34:16 80 Herren 54   2:03:04 2
92 91   227 Koslo, Jan hannijanni.de mtb-team 6:34:16 79 Herren 54   2:03:04 2
94 93   154 Werzner, RĂŒdiger Lengefeld 6:35:06 80 Herren 56   2:03:54 2
95 94   134 Schnell, Michael Adler Zechlin 6:36:28 66 Sen. 1 33   2:05:16 2
96 95   126 Pfeiffer, Philipp Olbersdorf 6:36:37 86 Herren 57   2:05:25 2
97 96   311 Stange, Mirko Sportfreunde ottendorf ockrilla 6:37:39 73 Sen. 1 34   2:06:27 2
98 97   190 Kreibich, Rene Biketeam Oberlausitz 6:38:39 76 Sen. 1 35   2:07:27 2
99 98   20 Gehrke, RenĂ© miriquidi riders 6:38:45 71 Sen. 1 36   2:07:33 2
100 99   245 MĂŒhlmann, Frank kangaroo-stopp.de 6:39:22 72 Sen. 1 37   2:08:10 2
101 100   239 Wiegand, Toralf Pulsschlag 6:39:27 73 Sen. 1 38   2:08:15 2
102 101   337 Hildebrand, Sven 1.VRT Plauen 6:40:14 80 Herren 58   2:09:02 2
103 102   58 Sczarnowski, Torsten EBM Team 6:40:54 66 Sen. 1 39   2:09:42 2
104 103   230 Philipp, Thomas KSG Arnsdorf 6:41:15 65 Sen. 2 5   2:10:03 2
105 104   278 Kleditzsch, Uwe Miriquidi Riders Lengefeld 6:42:04 68 Sen. 1 40   2:10:52 2
106 105   217 Alich, David Rostock 6:42:38 77 Herren 59   2:11:26 2
107 106   116 Kuhnert, Thomas Fahrrad-Hoblik Racing Team 6:43:38 74 Sen. 1 41   2:12:26 2
108 107   341 Perlandt, Arndt Dresden 6:46:39 85 Herren 60   2:15:27 2
109 108   179 WĂ€chtler, Uwe Chemnitz 6:47:00 82 Herren 61   2:15:48 2
110 109   271 Lindner, Robert Dresden 6:47:25 80 Herren 62   2:16:13 2
111   2 312 Bachmann, Liv-Susanne Kurbelix Racing Team 6:47:35 79 Damen   2 2:16:23 2
112 110   115 Kucera, ZdenĂ©k Zedator 6:48:01 79 Herren 63   2:16:49 2
113 111   21 Geyer, Tilo EBM Team 6:49:25 66 Sen. 1 42   2:18:13 2
113 111   100 Hermann, Lutz Prina 6:49:25 72 Sen. 1 42   2:18:13 2
115 113   292 Beranek, Tomas Fun Bike 6:49:44 70 Sen. 1 44   2:18:32 2
116 114   302 Bauer, Bernd RC Schloßbike Greiz 6:49:48 56 Sen. 2 6   2:18:36 2
117 115   96 Fuchs, Thomas Stuttgart 6:50:05 73 Sen. 1 45   2:18:53 2
117 115   112 Knop, Sören Kurort Hartha 6:50:05 72 Sen. 1 45   2:18:53 2
119 117   199 Schuhmann, Falk Schönwetterfahrer 6:51:28 80 Herren 64   2:20:16 2
120 118   168 Habermann, Jens IBC DIMB Racing Team in der DIMB e.V. 6:51:35 77 Herren 65   2:20:23 2
121 119   159 Mifek, Tomas Jizersti bike bastards 6:51:59 64 Sen. 2 7   2:20:47 2
122 120   196 Kocourek, Ivo Toyota Dolßk 6:52:18 66 Sen. 1 47   2:21:06 2
123 121   105 Huspenina, Vit Kredit 6:54:27 81 Herren 66   2:23:15 2
124 122   233 Piechota, Ulf sportfreunde ottendorf ockrilla/cielab.org 6:56:35 58 Sen. 2 8   2:25:23 2
125 123   194 Pofahl, Jens Biketeam Oberlausitz e. V. 6:57:06 80 Herren 67   2:25:54 2
126 124   104 Hruska, Milic Kolokram 6:58:33 67 Sen. 1 48   2:27:21 2
127   3 57 Rousova, Mirka Cyklo Sport Cheb Hotel Stein 6:59:03 63 w. Sen. 2   1 2:27:51 2
128 125   240 Martin, Robert Übigauer Bikefanatiker 7:00:15 81 Herren 68   2:29:03 2
129 126   129 Rehn, Silvio Team HIT-Bikes 7:00:55 74 Sen. 1 49   2:29:43 2
129 126   173 Dölitzsch, Ralph Olbernhau 7:00:55 70 Sen. 1 49   2:29:43 2
131 128   297 Schöneich, Roger Fusion A-Team 7:01:27 85 Herren 69   2:30:15 2
132 129   192 Schumann, Torsten SV Robotron Dresden 7:01:49 72 Sen. 1 51   2:30:37 2
133 130   132 Sajgalik, Pavol TJ Slavia Herkules 7:01:53 79 Herren 70   2:30:41 2
134 131   321 Frank, Petr Oceloni Letci 7:02:19 78 Herren 71   2:31:07 2
135 132   7 Kropp, Axel EBM Team 7:02:30 65 Sen. 2 9   2:31:18 2
136 133   183 Graupner, Jens SCOTT Team Bauer 7:06:05 68 Sen. 1 52   2:34:53 2
137 134   207 Seifert, Kersten Pockau 7:10:21 73 Sen. 1 53   2:39:09 2
138 135   65 Albeshausen, Sebastian Treplin 7:11:37 71 Sen. 1 54   2:40:25 2
139   4 152 Vragova, Ivana Vavi-Cube 7:11:50 81 Damen   3 2:40:38 2
140 136   304 Steckmann, Eric Freiberg 7:14:32 82 Herren 72   2:43:20 2
141 137   200 Prischmann, Dirk Schönwetterfahrer 7:15:01 74 Sen. 1 55   2:43:49 2
142 138   175 Kiehl, Alexander IAK Chemnitz 7:15:45 71 Sen. 1 56   2:44:33 2
142 138   333 Plewan, Steffen Pulsschlag 7:15:45 67 Sen. 1 56   2:44:33 2
144 140   150 Voigt, Eric Team Fraktur Lengefeld 7:18:02 85 Herren 73   2:46:50 2
145 141   74 Wendler, Thomas Berlin 7:20:36 81 Herren 74   2:49:24 2
146 142   287 Herre, Thomas Herrepix.de 7:20:44 85 Herren 75   2:49:32 2
147 143   143 Soljak, Jiri Mala Skala 7:22:25 80 Herren 76   2:51:13 2
148 144   334 Benesch, Mike Cuba Libre Bike Team 7:23:21 76 Sen. 1 58   2:52:09 2
149 145   139 Sifta, Petr KERDA 7:24:26 76 Sen. 1 59   2:53:14 2
150 146   290 Niclas, RenĂ© EBM Team 7:25:36 80 Herren 77   2:54:24 2
150 146   294 Eckhardt, Lars Pulsschlag 7:25:36 77 Herren 77   2:54:24 2
152 148   144 Theile, Markus www.bsg-lok-torgau.de 7:26:49 78 Herren 79   2:55:37 2
153 149   117 Linc, Daniel Salaba team 7:32:52 69 Sen. 1 60   3:01:40 2
154 150   98 Hanzlik, Petr Gung-Ho 7:33:48 65 Sen. 2 10   3:02:36 2
155 151   187 Gaffron, Daniel TSV BĂ€renstein 7:33:50 72 Sen. 1 61   3:02:38 2
156 152   138 Synek, Lukas Darkson 7:33:57 80 Herren 80   3:02:45 2
157 153   213 Wald, Michael FAHRRADIES Halle 7:36:22 76 Sen. 1 62   3:05:10 2
158 154   327 TonhĂ€user, Markus JudĂ€ische Volksfront 7:36:52 75 Sen. 1 63   3:05:40 2
159 155   149 Vlcek, Karel EuWe Eugen Wexler CR 7:42:18 75 Sen. 1 64   3:11:06 2
160 156   145 TichĂœ, Antonin Tycho 7:45:15 64 Sen. 2 11   3:14:03 2
161 157   180 Böhm, Thomas Windhagen 7:46:58 73 Sen. 1 65   3:15:46 2
162 158   109 Jiruska, Roman Regal Bike 7:47:10 65 Sen. 2 12   3:15:58 2
163 159   295 Hacha, Jan Prag 7:48:54 73 Sen. 1 66   3:17:42 2
164 160   296 Peskova, Romana HaR 7:48:57 79 Herren 81   3:17:45 2
165 161   146 Trutna, Jan VelkĂ© Mezirici 7:50:13 69 Sen. 1 67   3:19:01 2
166 162   314 Kriwaczek, Roy Olbernhau 7:51:27 89 mJun. 1   3:20:15 2
167 163   133 Salaba, Ivan salaba Team 7:51:43 62 Sen. 2 13   3:20:31 2
168 164   131 Rous, Frantisek Cyklo Janicek 7:56:39 71 Sen. 1 68   3:25:27 2
169 165   108 Jindra, Ladislav Hrßdek nad Nisou 8:05:13 80 Herren 82   3:34:01 2
170 166   322 Tykal, Pavel Oceloni Letci 8:06:07 64 Sen. 2 14   3:34:55 2
171   5 47 StrĂ€mel, Katrin EBM Team 8:10:17 78 Damen   4 3:39:05 2
172 167   155 Zelenka, Martin Kibic rider 8:19:16 86 Herren 83   3:48:04 2
173 168   135 Smejkal, Jiri VelkĂ© Mezirici 8:33:06 59 Sen. 2 15   4:01:54 2
174 169   254 Hnizdil, Peter TSU Handenberg 8:33:08 54 Sen. 3 2   4:01:56 2
175 170   102 Hrubes, Ondrej VELOUNI 8:39:19 78 Herren 84   4:08:07 2
176 171   147 Valasek, Pavel Zlin 8:42:09 50 Sen. 3 3   4:10:57 2
177 172   264 GĂ€rtner, Stephan Hildesheim 8:44:04 75 Sen. 1 69   4:12:52 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de