Ergebnisliste vom: 13.08.2006 - MŘglitztallauf2006 - Teilnahmen

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Name Vorname Verein Sex G-Km 2003 2004 2005 2006 Teilnahme
Hartwig Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank m 96 25 25 25 21 4
Lamm Stefan SSV Heidenau m 96 25 25 25 21 4
Hartwig Karin SG Dresdner Bank w 52 25 15 6 6 4
Effenberger Marco MSV Meusegast m 16 H H 16 H 4
Burow Andrea MSV Meusegast w 0 H H H H 4
Burow Andreas MSV Meusegast m 0 H H H H 4
Freund Fritz Dresden m 0 H H H H 4
Freund Hilde Dresden w 0 H H H H 4
Kabus Andreas Sachsenman m 0 H H H H 4
Krause Gerald MSV Meusegast m 0 H H H H 4
Scholz Kerstin MSV Meusegast w 0 H H H H 4
Voigt Oliver Die schnellen Hasen m 75 25 25 25   3
Baars Olaf WKF-Bergfried 91 m 71 25 25   21 3
Schnare Harald Dresden m 71   25 25 21 3
Sohrmann Danilo Colmnitz m 71   25 25 21 3
Bernstein Helmut TV 1844 Freiberg m 61   15 25 21 3
Paul Wilhelm SSV Neustadt m 56 25 15 16   3
V├Âllmar Annett Dresden w 52   15 16 21 3
Kinder Marco TUB Freiberg m 41   15 16 10 3
Werner Tilo MSV Meusegast m 31   15 6 10 3
Lamm Anna SSV Heidenau w 5   1 2 2 3
Lamm Eva SSV Heidenau w 5   1 2 2 3
Biermann Patrik Meusegast m 0   H H H 3
Familie R├Âhr Burkhardswalde       H H H 3
Gaube Horst LG ASICS Pirna m 50   25 25   2
Heschel Tilo Dresdner Duchl├Ąufer m 50 25   25   2
Jancker Hans Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 50 25   25   2
Koritz Ralph Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 50   25 25   2
K├╝lper Helmut TSV DD m 50 25   25   2
Lorke-Phillip Steffen RC 1898 Radeberg m 50 25   25   2
Malcher Stefan Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer m 50 25   25   2
R├Âhr Egbert LG ASICS Pirna m 50 25   25   2
Seidel Steffen VS Dohna m 50   25 25   2
Arndt Enrico BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden m 46 25     21 2
Burger Peter WVC Kassel m 46     25 21 2
Dander Bernd Dresdner Trolle m 46     25 21 2
Keidel Thomas SG Einheit Dresden Mitte m 46     25 21 2
M├╝ller Ralf Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 46     25 21 2
Winter Gunar Pirna m 46     25 21 2
Zillich Kerstin Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 46     25 21 2
Marx Christin TSV Dresden w 41 25   16   2
Melzer R├╝diger RC 1898 Radeberg m 41 25   16   2
Speer Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg m 41 25   16   2
H├Ąnsel Heike VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 37     16 21 2
R├Ątze Henning Fu├čpilse Dresden m 37     16 21 2
Sch├╝tzka Georg LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 37     16 21 2
Winter J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 37     16 21 2
Hergt Uwe Heidenau m 35     25 10 2
Zentsch Uwe TSV Dresden m 35     25 10 2
Hofmann Katrin TSV Dresden w 31   15 16   2
M├╝ller Dietmar LG ASICS Pirna m 31   15 16   2
Sch├╝tte Tino Dresden m 31   15 16   2
Quai├čer Gunter SSV Heidenau m 26     16 10 2
Seifert Uwe Berggie├čh├╝bel m 26     16 10 2
Brahn Lothar KSV Heidenau m 21   15 6   2
Hahn G├╝nter VfL Pirna Copitz m 16     16 H 2
Schiepek Dieter KSV Heidenau m 16     6 10 2
Bernstein Friedrich Hetzdorfer SV m 12   6   6 2
Frehle Anne SSV Heidenau w 12     6 6 2
Winkler Karlheinz Volkssport Dresden m 12     6 6 2
Reichelt Arne Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 8 2 6     2
Scheithauer Katja Bestensee w 6 H     6 2
Keidel Franziska SG Einheit Dresden Mitte w 4     2 2 2
Anders Hans-Joachim MSV Meusegast m 0   H   H 2
Anders Petra Ullersdorf w 0   H   H 2
Biermann Erik Meusegast m 0   H H   2
Hennig Felix Meusegast m 0 H H     2
H├╝bner Gerhard MSV Meusegast m 0   H   H 2
Jugendfeuerwehr Dohna Dohna   0     8H 6H 2
Quaiser Conny TV Dresden w 0 H H     2
Quaiser Stephanie TV Dresden w 0 H H     2
Sportjugend KSB Pirna Pirna   0     10H 4H 2
Albrecht Ronald Lok Hainsberg m 25     25   1
Andreas Dieter KSV Heidenau m 25 25       1
Arnold Hartmut Dresden m 25 25       1
Arnold Petra Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 25     25   1
Bartsch Ronald Pliesskowitz m 25     25   1
Benusch Thomas Neustadt m 25     25   1
B├Âlter Dirk Dresdner-Marathon e.V. m 25     25   1
Brunel Oliver VIS TA MINE Strasbourg m 25     25   1
Burckhardt Uwe Freital m 25     25   1
Burow Katrin MSV Meusegast w 25 25       1
B├╝ttner Birgit Kleinwolmsdorf w 25     25   1
Clausnitzer Frank Sebnitz m 25     25   1
Emmrich Bernd Dresden m 25 25       1
Falkenau Bernd It s Fruittime m 25   25     1
Fechner Michael Dresdner SV 1953 m 25     25   1
Fischer Helmut Feuerwehr Dresden m 25 25       1
Forger Marcel Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 25     25   1
Freund Birgit Radebeul w 25 25       1
Freund Michael MSV Meusegast m 25 25       1
Fries Eckhardt TSV Dresden m 25     25   1
Gaens Enrico Schirgiswalde m 25     25   1
Grahl Michael Sportcollection Altenberg m 25 25       1
Gr├╝be Rene RC 1898 Radeberg m 25 25       1
H├Ąhner Thomas LG Dresden-Neustadt m 25     25   1
Hartwig Angelika Bremer Leichtathl. Team w 25 25       1
Hauptvogel Olaf SG Lok Freital m 25     25   1
Held Marco Dresdner SC Schach m 25 25       1
Herrmann Karin Dohma w 25     25   1
Herrmann Karin It s Fruittime w 25   25     1
Heschel Andrea Feuerwehr Dresden w 25 25       1
Hinz Friederike Dresden w 25     25   1
Jahre Steffen F. Brunettiteam m 25     25   1
Kirst Frank Dresden m 25     25   1
Klatt Anselm Commerzbank Dresden m 25   25     1
Kopatschek Andreas Ullersdorf m 25     25   1
Kosch Thomas Sebnitz m 25     25   1
Kr├╝ger Helmut Stadtverwaltung Dresden m 25     25   1
Krzonkalla Peter LG S├╝d Berlin m 25 25       1
K├╝hn Johannes Dresden m 25 25       1
Kullmann B├Ąrbel LC asics Pirna w 25     25   1
Kummer Heiko Lau├čnitzer Heidel├Ąufer m 25     25   1
Kunath Marion SG Oberlichtenau w 25     25   1
Liskamm Christof TSV DD m 25 25       1
Ludwig Ralf Brandenburger Bergadler m 25     25   1
Nepolsky Andreas Sachsen-Marathon m 25 25       1
Niemann Werner VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 25     25   1
Oertel Torsten PUUL&Friends Leipzig m 25     25   1
Otto Annett TSV Dresden w 25     25   1
Panier Rainer Pirna m 25   25     1
Patolla Hartmut Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 25   25     1
Petrusch Angelika TSV DD w 25 25       1
Prussak Detlef TSV B├Ąrenstein m 25     25   1
Putzger J├Ârg TSV DD m 25 25       1
Putzger Simone TSV DD w 25 25       1
Reinhard Mirko SG Oberlichtenau m 25     25   1
Rohloff Bernd VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 25     25   1
R├Âmhild Dirk Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz m 25   25     1
R├Âsler Thomas FTR m 25     25   1
Rudolf Heino TV Dresden m 25 25       1
Schneider Marita Elbersdorf w 25     25   1
Schubert Christine LC Auensee Leipzig w 25 25       1
Schubert Sylvia Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 25     25   1
Stabler Gert TSV Dresden m 25 25       1
Stefan Martina Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer w 25     25   1
Venus Gunter TSV DD m 25 25       1
Weichelt Dieter Dresdner Lauftrff Linde 79 m 25     25   1
Zimmermann Ralf-Peter Kletterverein Schmiedeberg m 25     25   1
Zirnstein Enripo Heidenau m 25   25     1
Abel Stefan LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 21       21 1
Atzberger Ulrich Dresden m 21       21 1
Auerswald Peer Zwickau m 21       21 1
Beisswanger Wolf LTC Berlin m 21       21 1
Fiedler Angelika LG Vogtland w 21       21 1
Fiedler Frank LG Vogtland m 21       21 1
Fuchs Dietmar Post SV Dresden m 21       21 1
Gellwitz Anne LWF Leipzig m 21       21 1
G├Ârden Hans-J├╝rgen VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 21       21 1
Grafe Bernd LT Linde 79 Dresden m 21       21 1
Haasler Maik Dresden m 21       21 1
Hedelt Holger ASV Sandhofen m 21       21 1
Horn Daniel Dresden m 21       21 1
Kerstan Andre RV 99 Grimma m 21       21 1
Kielstein Stefan Skizunft Dresden w 21       21 1
K├Ânig Thomas SuL L├Â├čnitz m 21       21 1
Koppers Martina FLINCC w 21       21 1
Korth Dieter Triathlonverein Dresden m 21       21 1
Kraft Sebastian Dresden m 21       21 1
Loest Andreas Freital m 21       21 1
Ludwig Olaf B├Ąrwalde m 21       21 1
Mentel Dan-Christian Rasenhalma Blasewitz m 21       21 1
Nachtigall Bj├Ârn 1.RV Pirna m 21       21 1
Polzin Holger Team LeBroy m 21       21 1
Posewitz Regina Dresden w 21       21 1
Raulf Martin Stolpertruppe Winsen m 21       21 1
Riedel J├Ârg Dresden m 21       21 1
Rost Andreas RRABen m 21       21 1
Rothe Frank Dresden m 21       21 1
Schuster Jens Hirschfeld m 21       21 1
Schuster Torsten Hirschfeld m 21       21 1
Sedner Rene REZIPROK Running m 21       21 1
Struck Sven Dresden m 21       21 1
Struckmeier Jens Dresden m 21       21 1
Ullrich Horst Langebr├╝ck m 21       21 1
Ullrich Kirsten Langebr├╝ck w 21       21 1
Benner Henning TuS Zetel m 16     16   1
Benusch Katharina Neustadt w 16     16   1
Benusch Silke Neustadt w 16     16   1
Bergmann Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg m 16     16   1
Boden Christine VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 16     16   1
Bohn Sabine LG Poppelhain w 16     16   1
B├Âhnert Eric MTV Dannenberg m 16     16   1
Dander J├Ârg SV Weixdorf m 16     16   1
Dubrau Renate VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 16     16   1
Estler Rainer TuS Dippoldiswalde m 16     16   1
Fernbach J├Ârg Arnsdorf m 16     16   1
Fl├╝gel Hans SG D├Âlzschen m 16     16   1
Fucik Maik VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 16     16   1
F├╝ssel Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe m 16     16   1
Gahnt Dieter TSV 1888 Falkenau m 16     16   1
Giebler Andre LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 16     16   1
Granz Mirko LG TuS Weinb├Âhla m 16     16   1
Grunwald Daniel SV Bautzen m 16     16   1
Hauptvogel Erik SG Lok Freital m 16     16   1
Heinrich Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 16     16   1
Hesse Petra Stahl Schmiedeberg w 16     16   1
Hieckmann Ellen Dresden w 16     16   1
Hilger Rainer OSG L├Âbau m 16     16   1
Jesche Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn w 16     16   1
Kleider Bernd TSV Dresden m 16     16   1
K├Ârner Erika Felsenkeller e. V. w 16     16   1
Kunze Simone Zittau w 16     16   1
Mann Thomas Tabarz m 16     16   1
Moser Jana VS Dresden w 16     16   1
M├╝ller Marlies LSG Ehrenberg w 16     16   1
Nitzsche Andreas Dohna m 16     16   1
N├Ânnig J├╝rgen Laufgruppe Mohorn-Grund m 16     16   1
Pakossnick Gernot FSG Bautzen m 16     16   1
Pohling Marco VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 16     16   1
Prussak Robert Schlottwitz m 16     16   1
Quai├čer Petra Heidenau w 16     16   1
Reiter Wolfgang TSV Dresden m 16     16   1
Rentsch Johannes SV Panschwitz m 16     16   1
Roggentin Heidi Dresden w 16     16   1
Schneider Pierre Skizunft Dresden m 16     16   1
Sch├Âne Marcus Laufteam Sebnitz m 16     16   1
Strosny Nicolle SV Bautzen w 16     16   1
Strosny Wolfgang Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 16     16   1
Teuber Axel Dresden m 16     16   1
Trexler Andreas Pirna m 16     16   1
Trexler Claudia Pirna w 16     16   1
Wagner Gundula Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 w 16     16   1
Weigold Dieter RC 1898 Radeberg m 16     16   1
Zirnstein Veikko VS Dresden m 16     16   1
Borchardt Mathias Maxen m 15   15     1
G├Ąrtner Matthias Schachklub Heidenau m 15   15     1
Helbig Gerald Heidenau m 15   15     1
Illner Uwe Radebeul m 15   15     1
Kiraly Thomas 1. RSV Dresden m 15   15     1
Leyh Anja FV Laubegast 06 w 15   15     1
Scholz Uwe Dresden m 15   15     1
Werner Frank Dresden m 15   15     1
Werrmann G├╝nter LG ASICS Pirna m 15   15     1
Bauer Uwe Pirna m 10       10 1
Baum Andreas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 10       10 1
Baum Kathrin Mei├čen w 10       10 1
Br├Ąuer Friedwald VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 10       10 1
Ditl Klaus Schwabach m 10       10 1
Firkert Ricarda DLRG Sachsen w 10       10 1
Grimm Mario SBB Dresden m 10       10 1
Hampe Christine Dresden w 10       10 1
Kaiser Marko FC Deetz m 10       10 1
Keller Thomas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 m 10       10 1
Manigk Marco Fu├čenberg m 10       10 1
Mende Thomas Freital m 10       10 1
Neumann Jana DLRG Dresden w 10       10 1
R├Âssel G├╝nter Kreischa m 10       10 1
Rothe Jan Dresden m 10       10 1
Schubert Berit RRABen w 10       10 1
Sch├╝tze Dieter Pirna m 10       10 1
Uhlig Ines Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz w 10       10 1
Winkelmann Uwe Dresden m 10       10 1
Baumg├Ąrtel Falk SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen m 6       6 1
Eckert Werner LT Linde 78 Dresden m 6     6   1
Folde Sascha DSC 1898 m 6   6     1
Franke Daniel VS Dohna m 6     6   1
Gaber Christoph SG Heidebiker Dresden m 6   6     1
Gaber Tilmann SG Heidebiker Dresden m 6   6     1
Gl├Âckner Hermann VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 6     6   1
Gnauck Gerhard LSV Pirna m 6   6     1
Hofmann Willi SSV Planeta Radebeul m 6   6     1
Lehnert Wolfgang TuS Dippoldiswalde m 6     6   1
Michel Hilmar Dresden m 6     6   1
Naumann Ingo Gl├╝hw├╝rmchen m 6     6   1
Niegoth Marlies VS Radebeul w 6     6   1
Nuck Georg SV Sokol Bautzen m 6     6   1
Putzer Peter Gro├čosthain m 6     6   1
Rohloff Petra VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau w 6     6   1
Ruttge Gert Dresden m 6       6 1
Scheerbaum Claudia Laufsportverein Dresden w 6     6   1
Schneider Oliver Skizunft Dresden m 6     6   1
Schwan G├╝nter GMRV Weinb├Âhla m 6     6   1
Sinnatsch Peter SSV Neustadt m 6     6   1
Stary Ariane TV Dresden w 6   6     1
Strosny Dominique-Francoise Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 m 6     6   1
Thomas Karl Heinz VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau m 6     6   1
Willweber Siegfried OSC L├Âbau m 6     6   1
Wuschick Werner SBB m 6     6   1
Zimmermann Jan Trainingszentrum Paperfish m 6       6 1
Bartsch Oliver Pliesskowitz m 2     2   1
Bartsch Stephan Pliesskowitz m 2     2   1
Benusch Antonia Neustadt w 2     2   1
J├Ąkel Ina Kleintierpraxis Schneider w 2       2 1
Keidel Friederike SG Einheit Dresden Mitte w 2       2 1
Keller Jonas Hetzdorfer SV 1990 m 2       2 1
Mentel Antonia DSC Schwimmen w 2       2 1
Mentel Arite Rasenhalma Blasewitz w 2       2 1
Mentel Ole-Christian SG Striesen m 2       2 1
M├╝ller Michael Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 2       2 1
M├╝ller Peter Dohna m 2     2   1
Roggentin Clara Dresden w 2     2   1
Roggentin Jan Dresden m 2     2   1
Schneider Martin Kleintierpraxis Schneider m 2       2 1
Wagner Nele Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 90 w 2     2   1
G├Âhler Max Dresden m 1   1     1
H├Âfer Niklas Dresden m 1   1     1
Seidel Christin Dohna w 1   1     1
Wenzel Sebastian DSC 1898 m 1   1     1
Bamberger Harald TV Dresden m 0 H       1
Brandenburg Carola Dresden w 0       H 1
Brandenburg Olaf MSV Meusegast m 0       H 1
Burow Falk Motzen m 0 H       1
Dietrich Raik TV Dresden m 0   H     1
El├čner Mario Dresden m 0 H       1
G├Âhler Frank TV Dresden m 0 H       1
Hennig Kerstin Meusegast w 0 H       1
Hennig Patricia Meusegast w 0     H   1
K├╝hne Felix TV Dresden m 0   H     1
Lachmann Werner TV Dresden m 0 H       1
M├Ąder Marcus TV Dresden m 0   H     1
Otto Andreas TV Dresden m 0   H     1
Otto Christian TV Dresden m 0   H     1
Prax Ludwig Triathlon Spreewald m 0 H       1
Reichel Florian TV Dresden m 0 H       1
Reichel Lutz TV Dresden m 0 H       1
Rothe Alex TV Dresden m 0       H 1
Scheithauer Frank Bestensee m 0 H       1
Stolzenberger Tim TV Dresden m 0   H     1
Sucker Peter TV Dresden m 0   H     1
T├Ârpsch Andreas TV Dresden m 0 H       1
Trepte Michael TV Dresden m 0 H       1
Urbitsch Felix TV Dresden m 0   H     1
Urbitsch Frank Dresden m 0   H     1
Urbitsch Till TV Dresden m 0   H     1
Willberg Petra Ullersdorf w 0       H 1
Zeh Julia TV Dresden w 0 H       1
Ziegs Annett   w 0       H 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de