Ergebnisliste vom: 26.08.2006 - Potsdamer Nachtstaffel2006 - 5*5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Stnr Teambezeichnung Art Pl.Art Endzeit Starter1 Zeit1 Starter2 Zeit2 Starter3 Zeit3 Starter4 Zeit4 Starter5 Zeit5 RŘckst.
1 73 Runners United Jedermann 1 1:20:02 Jonas Engler 0:15:37 Hagen Brosius 0:16:01 Oliver M├╝ller 0:16:28 Volker Goineau 0:15:57 Christian Krannich 0:15:59 0:00:00
2 77 Condio Gentlements Verein-m 1 1:24:33 Philipp Herrmann 0:16:38 Ingo Br├Âcker 0:17:28 Stefan M├Ąde 0:16:57 Jens Beeck 0:16:17 J├Ârn Branzke 0:17:13 0:04:31
3 23 Polizei Brandenburg M├Ąnner Firmen 1 1:28:27 Thomas R├Âper 0:15:38 Falko Schenk 0:17:48 Sebastian Mellin 0:18:16 Jens Killat 0:18:05 Axel Schelmat 0:18:40 0:08:25
4 25 Kleinmachnower Lauf Club 1 Verein-m 2 1:30:25 Stephan Aris 0:16:17 J├╝rgen Ebner 0:17:49 Fabian Meister 0:18:41 Oliver B├╝nnagel 0:19:28 Johannes Walter 0:18:10 0:10:23
5 42 PLC1 Verein-m 3 1:30:52 Alexander Straub 0:17:40 Sandro Schollbach 0:19:11 Andreas Nesper 0:17:11 Bodo M├Âller 0:18:05 Oliver Barnick 0:18:45 0:10:50
6 66 ESV Lok Potsdam Verein-m 4 1:31:59 Christian Karbe 0:18:27 Eberhard Bergner 0:18:53 Martin Kanthack 0:19:35 Wolfgang Kreemke 0:17:18 J├╝rgen G├Âtte 0:17:46 0:11:57
7 79 LC Marathonia Verein-m 5 1:32:10 Ralf Heilig 0:18:45 Stefan M├╝ller 0:18:09 Holger Almstedt 0:18:53 Gerhard Almstedt 0:18:16 Christian Bruggen 0:18:07 0:12:08
8 46 SSV Hohen Neuendorf M1 Verein-m 6 1:33:45 Martin Wilke 0:19:53 Axel Nowak 0:18:57 David Meister 0:18:41 Philipp Hoffmann 0:18:03 Wolfgang Ambrosius 0:18:11 0:13:43
9 54 SC Brandenburg Berlin I Verein-m 7 1:35:17 Egidijus Pranckus 0:17:15 Bernhard Herrmann 0:20:19 Martin Ganseforth 0:20:23 Peter Oltmanns 0:19:07 Wilfried Roselle 0:18:13 0:15:15
10 68 Caputher SV Verein-m 8 1:35:40 Loni Carl 0:19:53 Philipp M├╝ller 0:17:19 Detlef Groth 0:19:11 Dennis Janneck 0:19:02 Dirk Kr├╝ger 0:20:15 0:15:38
11 13 LT 2000 Team 1 Verein-m 9 1:35:57 Ekkehard Kluge 0:18:38 Gerd Bulir 0:21:43 Marko Hoff 0:17:02 Andreas Buhlheller 0:20:02 Helmut Neumann 0:18:32 0:15:55
12 65 BT M├Ąnner Verein-m 10 1:36:18 Niko Engel├Ąnder 0:20:10 Jannis Gumz 0:19:55 Dennis Gumz 0:18:10 Sven Fruth 0:18:56 Ronny Kr├╝ger 0:19:07 0:16:16
13 45 Die netten ├Ąlterne Herren Verein-m 11 1:37:03 Detlef Claus 0:18:42 Andreas Schwarz 0:18:19 Sandro Szilleweit 0:19:14 Olaf Kosater 0:20:03 Sven Balmer 0:20:45 0:17:01
14 36 LC RON-HILL Berlin Verein-m 12 1:37:51 Andreas Schramm 0:19:19 Peter Budra├č 0:20:55 Helmut Huber 0:20:03 Bodo Matthes 0:19:30 Dirk P├Ątzig 0:18:04 0:17:49
15 69 PLC-Gazellen Verein-w 1 1:39:51 Angelika Ehebrecht 0:19:23 Kerstin de Wall 0:19:05 Patricia Neubauer 0:19:23 Kathrin Schwarz 0:21:43 Andrea B├Âhme 0:20:17 0:19:49
16 78 Condio Ladies Verein-w 2 1:40:47 Katharina Kautmann 0:19:41 Marit Sch├╝tzend├╝bel 0:19:32 Anne Hunger 0:22:36 Antje Fiebig 0:20:30 Janine H├Ąrtel 0:18:28 0:20:45
17 82 Make Lauf not war Jedermann 2 1:42:01 Mathias Michel 0:16:24 Peter Haaser 0:19:50 Ivonne Noack 0:21:32 Karla Danyi 0:23:19 Frank Seidel 0:20:56 0:21:59
18 43 PLC2 Verein-m 13 1:42:21 Daniel Sale 0:22:17 Bernd Smarsly 0:18:57 Jann Rathenow 0:19:30 Frank Petersen 0:20:57 Stefanie Paul 0:20:40 0:22:19
19 21 Laufzirkel Vorw├Ąrts 06 n.e.v. Jedermann 3 1:42:29 Stephan Neupauer 0:19:43 Robert Schulz 0:20:54 Mario Burow 0:20:09 Robert Klichowicz 0:21:32 Daniel Bunzel 0:20:11 0:22:27
20 26 Kleinmachnower Lauf Club 2 Verein-m 14 1:43:32 Torsten Dziewulski 0:19:13 Dirk B├╝nsack 0:19:35 Joachim Altenhein 0:24:09 Gereon Sandhage 0:19:23 Heiko Sohr 0:21:12 0:23:30
21 3 Gebr├╝der Ungebremst Jedermann 4 1:45:00 Ute Wollenberg 0:21:00 Frank Gy├čling 0:20:49 Horst Heilmann 0:21:34 Ingo Kuttig 0:20:30 G├╝nter Kellermann 0:21:07 0:24:58
22 58 Lauffoul Jedermann 5 1:45:26 Marko Kaplick 0:21:37 Melanie Wieschalla 0:25:41 Robert Gerber 0:20:08 Steffen Baier 0:19:01 Tobias Fuhrmann 0:18:59 0:25:24
23 57 Basketballverein Ludwigsfelde Verein-m 15 1:45:27 Heiko Kauert 0:18:29 J├Ârg Lehn 0:22:48 Karsten Hofmann 0:20:56 Erhard Schadow 0:22:37 Sascha Beck 0:20:37 0:25:25
24 50 Blitzende Bananen Jedermann 6 1:45:31 Tim Sch├Ânicke 0:20:43 Nadine Milbratz 0:23:12 Tino Lange 0:23:15 Christoph Schulze 0:19:54 Thomas Schulze 0:18:27 0:25:29
25 27 LWV Potsdam Die Sprinter Verein-m 16 1:46:10 Detlef Kummer 0:21:23 Karl-Heinz Hoff 0:19:23 Werner Hanke 0:21:29 Rainer Witzel 0:23:30 Holger Nieswand 0:20:25 0:26:08
26 19 LSBC - M├Ąnner Verein-m 17 1:46:18 J├Ârg Schumann 0:23:04 Torsten Schmoz 0:21:31 Reinhold Mehlis 0:19:33 Sascha Hofmann 0:21:19 Robert Papst 0:20:51 0:26:16
26 24 Polizei Brandenburg Mixed Firmen 2 1:46:18 Wolfram Christen 0:20:08 Frank B├Âttger 0:21:29 Yvonne Hedt 0:20:28 Anja W├╝rig 0:21:38 Anja Resmer 0:22:35 0:26:16
28 33 Man in Black Firmen 3 1:47:05 J├Ârg Marzoll 0:20:51 Jens Kahl 0:20:09 Frank Wuttich 0:22:14 Volker Hey 0:23:18 Sven Wunderlin 0:20:33 0:27:03
29 75 Better Late than Pregnant Jedermann 7 1:48:14 Stefan Blanck 0:19:08 Christian Kraatz 0:26:34 Fabian Bock 0:22:22 Sebastian Bock 0:20:05 Christopher H├Âlzel 0:20:05 0:28:12
30 55 Professor-Hastig-Team Jedermann 8 1:48:57 Bernd Bedranowsky 0:18:51 Ralph Peschel 0:18:40 Bernd Senger 0:22:13 Kerstin Peschel 0:25:20 Konstantin Peschel 0:23:53 0:28:55
31 29 LWV Potsdam Die Oldies Verein-m 18 1:49:18 Hans-J├╝rgen Bickel 0:22:55 Wolfgang Sarembe 0:21:10 Andreas Zakrewski 0:21:59 Ernst Schindler 0:22:13 Ekkehard Sandau 0:21:01 0:29:16
32 7 Quellwegbr├╝der Firmen 4 1:49:59 Matthias Lauterbach 0:25:20 Stefan Pfeiffer 0:19:43 Markus Herker 0:20:06 Carsten Schmidt 0:23:12 Harald Korn 0:21:38 0:29:57
33 52 MAZ-Hatz Firmen 5 1:50:34 Peter Stein 0:21:03 Helge Treichel 0:22:37 Bernd Gartenschl├Ąger 0:21:08 Sebastian Scholze 0:23:18 Olaf Scholz 0:22:28 0:30:32
34 59 Barmer Team 2006 Firmen 6 1:50:37 Conrad Winter 0:25:42 Heiner Martens 0:21:33 Steffen Deterling 0:21:11 Andr├ę Lindemann 0:22:29 Erik Schm├Âlling 0:19:42 0:30:35
35 15 Team 1 Bergmann-Klinikum Firmen 7 1:51:03 Holger Guse 0:20:23 Conny Marzec 0:29:12 Mathias Krija 0:21:12 Ulf Krengel 0:22:39 Ulrich W├╝llenkemper 0:17:37 0:31:01
36 6 Wiesel Jedermann 9 1:51:11 Andreas Bockmayer 0:20:59 Henry Huebler 0:22:10 Bernhard Freiseis 0:24:18 Alfred L├Âffler 0:24:12 Steffen Hennig 0:19:32 0:31:09
37 39 LG S├╝d Berlin 3 Verein-m 19 1:51:51 Werner Richter 0:27:46 Matthias Danyi 0:18:25 G├╝nther Langmann 0:24:25 Andrea Emele-Geyer 0:23:00 Peter M├╝ller 0:18:15 0:31:49
38 62 U 41 Jedermann 10 1:52:00 Babara Richstein 0:23:01 Thomas Weber 0:19:36 Rene Bohn 0:23:54 Fabian Reichelt 0:21:12 Sven Petke 0:24:17 0:31:58
39 2 Blizzards Sch├╝ler 1 1:52:31 Rico Giang 0:19:44 Friederike Fandrey 0:24:24 Tim Gottschreiter 0:15:57 Stephanie Haferkorn 0:27:52 Bj├Ârn Ottensmeier 0:24:34 0:32:29
39 14 Pub ├á la Pub Jedermann 11 1:52:31 Matthias Neumann 0:26:57 Christoph Pr├╝├č 0:22:39 Felix B├╝schel 0:22:57 Jan Pramsch├╝fer 0:21:56 Ren├ę Hoff 0:18:02 0:32:29
41 56 Die ELSTERn Firmen 8 1:52:51 Bernhard Maletz 0:25:06 Thorsten Thaddey 0:19:28 Marc-Michael Harden 0:23:50 Dr. Frank Rehbein 0:20:45 D├╝rten Olm 0:23:42 0:32:49
41 67 Eibauer-Schwarz-(Bier)-L├Ąufer Firmen 8 1:52:51 Jan Regulin 0:19:17 J├╝rgen Kr├╝ger 0:24:51 Kerstin Schulz 0:23:25 Ralf Neukampf 0:21:15 Michael Lups 0:24:03 0:32:49
43 5 RUN FOR FUN TEAM Jedermann 12 1:52:52 Frank Dornick 0:24:59 Stefan Hartung 0:20:44 Florian Dornick 0:23:05 Peter Liers 0:22:59 Jens Ole Tietje 0:21:05 0:32:50
44 48 SC Brandenburg Berlin - Frauen Verein-w 3 1:53:05 Maria Geiger 0:21:22 Sabine Poews 0:23:22 Licunda Scott-Kellermeier 0:25:10 Gayle Lee 0:24:02 Joanna Brzezicka 0:19:09 0:33:03
45 44 Lenn├ę s flinke Flitzer Sch├╝ler 2 1:53:18 Marianne Pries 0:24:22 Wolfgang Pries 0:19:50 Amadeus Brandenburg 0:21:41 Kristin Bensch 0:25:48 Florian R├Âsler 0:21:37 0:33:16
45 71 Landesumweltamt Firmen 10 1:53:18 Annemarie Schaepe 0:25:48 Andreas Herrmann 0:20:03 Bernd B├Âhme 0:23:58 Thomas Franz 0:20:00 Joachim Wolf 0:23:29 0:33:16
47 64 BT Frauen Verein-w 4 1:53:19 Luzie Baumgart 0:24:44 Nevena Moch 0:22:24 Kim Kohte 0:21:42 Jo Mareen Gumz 0:22:50 Anic├│ Kulow 0:21:39 0:33:17
48 76 The Patchworks Jedermann 13 1:53:28 Antje Voith 0:23:50 Petra Kahmann 0:25:40 Matthias Voith 0:25:03 Dr. Thorsten Purps 0:18:49 Matthias Patzuda 0:20:06 0:33:26
49 80 Die lustigen Hustig s Familien 1 1:53:37 Christopher Damm 0:20:04 Toni Alms 0:21:02 Steffen Artschwager 0:24:34 Michael Hustig 0:22:46 Ute Hustig 0:25:11 0:33:35
50 31 Malteser-Peepventile Firmen 11 1:54:02 Falk Seifert 0:19:40 Christian Kulze 0:22:31 Andreas Dischereit 0:26:09 Frank Kalkkuhl 0:22:50 Andreas M├Ąrtner 0:22:52 0:34:00
51 4 husbands on the run Jedermann 14 1:55:56 Michael Grubert 0:25:28 Hans Freymann 0:24:25 Klaus Boeckelmann 0:23:29 J├Ârg Riedemann 0:22:07 G├╝nther Hoffmann 0:20:27 0:35:54
52 30 Team 5 Bergmann-Klinikum Firmen 12 1:56:01 Helma Heinrich 0:27:39 Moritz Laturnus 0:19:04 Till Ziprian 0:23:17 Birgit Walter 0:25:14 Nikolaus Atzl 0:20:47 0:35:59
53 18 Team 4 Bergmann-Klinikum Firmen 13 1:56:12 Andreas Boddin 0:22:19 Katrin Hoeftmann 0:26:12 Micheal Giebe 0:22:12 Martina Wessel 0:23:47 Lennart G├Âhling 0:21:42 0:36:10
54 28 LWV Potsdam Fun Runners Verein-m 20 1:56:27 Thomas Meier 0:21:27 Ulrike Stiller 0:21:18 Siegfried Frick 0:24:43 Andreas Nehrenheim 0:24:21 Wolfgang Kettmann 0:24:38 0:36:25
55 32 Smashing Net-tigers Verein-m 21 1:56:53 Ulrich Schmitz 0:25:45 R├╝diger Herke 0:23:01 Bernhard B├Âch 0:23:00 Achim Walter 0:24:09 Christian Brodowski 0:20:58 0:36:51
56 51 The Wild Road Runners Jedermann 15 1:57:05 Christoph Galandi 0:21:15 Andreas Friese 0:21:10 Netti Freyer 0:25:17 Elms Frank 0:25:39 Sven Freyer 0:23:44 0:37:03
57 37 LG S├╝d Berlin 1 Verein-m 22 1:57:44 Achim Hoffmann 0:21:48 Norbert Herich 0:25:12 Karin Paape 0:24:29 J├╝rgen Riedel 0:23:47 Markus Gaede 0:22:28 0:37:42
58 8 Wir vom MIR Firmen 14 1:57:55 J├Ârg Finkeldei 0:21:40 Uta Gericke 0:26:49 Bert Vogt 0:23:30 Ines Neuber 0:24:37 Sascha Rasch 0:21:19 0:37:53
59 63 RTT - Rolfs Tr├Âdeltruppe Verein-m 23 1:58:33 Rolf Zickler 0:24:38 Charles Gr├╝tte 0:24:04 Dieter Franke 0:24:00 Antje Gr├╝tte 0:22:02 Olaf Polenske 0:23:49 0:38:31
60 40 LG S├╝d Berlin 4 Verein-m 24 1:58:57 Peter Krzonkalla 0:24:00 Christa Orlowski 0:27:06 Philipp Richter 0:19:27 Harald Voss 0:27:49 Wolfgang Dabel 0:20:35 0:38:55
61 49 Oder-Havel-Schnecken Familien 2 1:59:42 Christin Fockmann 0:24:43 Frank Fockmann 0:25:14 Ariane Richter 0:25:07 Harald Richter 0:19:45 Kerstin-Martina Richter 0:24:53 0:39:40
62 53 SC Brandenburg Berlin II Verein-m 25 1:59:57 Stephen Lee 0:23:49 R├╝diger Woite 0:20:51 Horst Reich 0:24:47 Detlef Heppner 0:25:43 Reinhard Hemmer 0:24:47 0:39:55
63 38 LG S├╝d Berlin 2 Verein-m 26 2:00:42 Gisela Herich 0:27:23 Georg Bozdech 0:22:48 Gitta Knappe 0:22:52 Michael H├Ąhnel 0:22:54 Jens Paape 0:24:45 0:40:40
64 72 Budweise Slivoblitze 2 Jedermann 16 2:01:19 Randolf Hass 0:22:29 Dagmar Weller 0:25:55 Stefan Babst 0:26:09 Detlef Fimmel 0:22:28 Martin Greulich 0:24:18 0:41:17
65 61 Die Orthop├Ąden Firmen 15 2:02:03 Stefan Lober 0:20:43 Petra H├Âfert 0:28:24 Henning Leunert 0:25:45 Ingo G├╝nther 0:20:59 G├╝nter Kennerknecht 0:26:12 0:42:01
66 11 Die absoluten Beginner Jedermann 17 2:02:53 Udo Jung 0:25:23 Ina Westphal 0:27:46 Eckehard Wolf 0:24:34 Frank Schleussner 0:22:45 J├Ârg Westphal 0:22:25 0:42:51
67 81 Team America Jedermann 18 2:03:12 Dennis Langbein 0:26:37 Steffi Freuk 0:27:02 Ren├ę Lange 0:25:03 Hendrik Graf 0:23:35 Peter Gr├╝neberg 0:20:55 0:43:10
68 16 Team 2 Bergmann-Klinikum Firmen 16 2:03:15 Kerstin Westphalen 0:26:44 Ines Heinrich 0:24:53 Heidemarie Radau 0:27:14 Nico Dreschkowski 0:24:22 Sven Kopisch 0:20:02 0:43:13
69 1 Rechtsanw├Ąlte Flemer+Zedler Jedermann 19 2:03:47 Alf Zedler 0:20:12 Andreas Flemer 0:26:32 Marten Schulz 0:25:24 Doreen Ferchof 0:30:51 Markus Mex 0:20:48 0:43:45
70 34 Kleinmachnower Lauf Club 3 Verein-w 5 2:04:02 Daniela Meister 0:22:51 Christine Laging 0:24:11 Renate Altenhein 0:25:03 Bettina B├╝nsack 0:26:13 Erika Schmidt 0:25:44 0:44:00
71 41 FA Tempelhof Firmen 17 2:04:28 Erich Grammel-Birreck 0:25:24 Elmar Jensen 0:20:43 Andrea-Maria Jensen 0:27:06 Ronald Jensen 0:28:05 Michael Dobrzinski 0:23:10 0:44:26
72 17 Team 3 Bergmann-Klinikum Firmen 18 2:04:52 Marion Klauck 0:25:49 Claudia K├Ârner 0:28:46 Andr├ę Grosse 0:23:02 Marleen Lipinski 0:25:51 Ulrich M├Âhler 0:21:24 0:44:50
73 47 SSV Hohen Neuendorf F1 Verein-w 6 2:05:07 Petra Herlitschke 0:23:33 Heike Kliebisch 0:23:53 Nicole Kubiak 0:25:45 Heike Schulz 0:29:23 Gundula Reuser 0:22:33 0:45:05
74 74 KIMAONOMOP Familien 3 2:06:15 Ingeborg Fricke 0:26:54 Fenja Lange 0:29:33 Hartmut Fricke 0:26:46 Elke Lange 0:20:40 Armin Fricke 0:22:22 0:46:13
75 22 Spa├č New Jedermann 20 2:08:13 Katrin Sandhage 0:23:20 Susanne Trigo 0:30:29 Sylke Sohr 0:25:34 Kirsten Schwerdt 0:25:00 Heike Rosenthal 0:23:50 0:48:11
76 70 PLC-Ladies Verein-w 7 2:09:17 Anja Conrad 0:22:16 Barbara Priske 0:29:40 Nicole Modr├Ąger 0:22:23 Jenny Sale 0:28:48 Franziska Lehmann 0:26:10 0:49:15
77 20 LSBC - Frauen Verein-w 8 2:11:27 Johanna Schmoz 0:22:40 Kerstin Sievers 0:27:57 Julia Nagel 0:26:06 Sreffi Schmoz 0:25:40 Sandra Peesch 0:29:04 0:51:25
78 60 Engel & V├Âlkers Firmen 19 2:11:56 Frederik Sallinger 0:20:23 Carmen Liersch 0:24:59 Karin Pramsch├╝fer 0:27:06 Martina Lindner 0:31:22 Bj├Ârn Fritsch 0:28:06 0:51:54
79 9 ILB Firmen 20 2:12:46 Ralf Vollmering 0:25:25 Ute Hustig 0:24:51 Anka Ebel 0:32:15 Frank Tesmer 0:25:31 Bernd K├Âhler 0:24:44 0:52:44
80 35 Team Datenschutz Firmen 21 2:13:45 Monika Sch├Ąfer 0:30:22 Susann Burghardt 0:24:11 Sven Hermerschmidt 0:23:28 Jens Budszus 0:26:39 Veikko M├╝ller 0:29:05 0:53:43
81 10 Steuerpukse Firmen 22 2:14:01 Alexandra Klein 0:25:30 Martina Wasner 0:24:45 Conny Ueberholz 0:28:10 Petra Pasewald-Lucas 0:29:30 Roland Kleemann 0:26:06 0:53:59
82 12 visapix Firmen 23 2:15:14 Dragomir Prodanov 0:20:50 Sonja Hein 0:34:40 Silva Fischer 0:31:07 Frank Bollak 0:22:50 Stephan B├Ârner 0:25:47 0:55:12
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de