Ergebnisliste vom: 03.10.2006 - STV-Cup2006 - Abschlussstand

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Nachname Vorname Sex Verein AK AK2 WK1 WK 2 WK 3 WK 4 WK 5 WK 6 WK 7 WK 8 Pkt Pl_AK/AP WK1AP WK2AP WK3AP WK4AP WK5AP WK6AP WK7AP WK8AP Pkt_AP WB
1 Hänsel Jana w Moritzburger TV Frauen TW 30-34   100 85 90 85 100 80 75 615 1   100 85 90 85 100 90 90 640 7
2 Haase Diana w Moritzburger TV Frauen TW 30-34     90 85 100 90 85 85 535 2     90 85 100 90 100 100 565 6
3 Schwuchow Romy w OSC Löbau Frauen TW 40-44     68 66 80 75 75 70 434 1     85 90 100 100 90 90 555 6
4 Münch Sylvia w SV Zwickau von 1904 Frauen TW 30-34   90 100 100 90       380 3   90 100 100 90       380 4
5 Rose Elfi w SV Naundorf Frauen TW 40-44     80       100 100 280 2     100       100 100 300 3
6 Uhlig Ines w Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz Frauen TW 35-39             90 90 180 1             100 100 200 2
7 Karschau Anja w TV Dresden Frauen TW 20-24   80 75           155 1   90 100           190 2
8 Schlegel Silvia w SV 05 Döbeln Frauen TW 25-29     69   75       144 1     100   100       200 2
9 Schrey Susanne w SC DHfK Leipzig Frauen TW 30-34   75   60         135 4   85   70         155 2
10 Riese Johanna w TU Dresden Frauen TW 20-24     66 65         131 2     90 90         180 2
11 Zeh Julia w TV Dresden Frauen TW 20-24   85             85 3   100             100 1
12 Junge Stephanie w Kopfjägersports Frauen TW 20-24               80 80 4               100 100 1
13 Most Yvonne w Leipzig Frauen TW 40-44       80         80 3       100         100 1
14 Beckel Manja w Dresden Frauen TW 30-34           80     80 5           85     85 1
15 Hillgruber Katy w Leipzig Frauen TW 25-29       75         75 2       100         100 1
16 Kraus Anett w RC 1898 Radeberg Frauen TW 40-44     70           70 4     90           90 1
17 Meichsner Anja w Leipzig Frauen TW 25-29       70         70 3       90         90 1
18 Steuck Sybille w Grimma Frauen TW 40-44         70       70 5         90       90 1
19 Poralla Agnes w Reichenberg/Fw. Frauen TW 30-34   70             70 6   80             80 1
20 Burmeister Ute w TV Dresden Frauen TW 35-39   69             69 2   100             100 1
21 Klose Franziska w LFV Oberholz Frauen TW 20-24               69 69 6               90 90 1
22 Brunner Karen w SG Adelsberg Frauen TW 25-29       69         69 4       85         85 1
23 Uhlig Nadine w ESV Lok Beucha Frauen TW 20-24       68         68 5       100         100 1
24 Peters Irina w Chemie Dohna Frauen TW 40-44               68 68 6               85 85 1
25 Baumbach Annette w Postschwimmverein Leipzig Frauen TW 30-34       67         67 7       80         80 1
26 Knape Uta w Dresden Frauen TW 30-34     67           67 8     80           80 1
27 Borchardt Marid w Maxen Frauen TW 40-44     65           65 8     80           80 1
28 Bibrack Kerstin w Moritzburger TV Frauen TW 40-44     64           64 9     75           75 1
29 Sethmacher Ina w SC DHfK Leipzig Frauen TW 30-34       64         64 9       75         75 1
30 Busch Dagmar w SG Aufbau Chemnitz Frauen TW 40-44       63         63 7       85         85 1
31 Zschieschang Annette w SV Grün-Weiß Pirna Frauen TW 40-44     63           63 10     70           70 1
32 Fedler Anett w Leipzig Frauen TW 25-29       62         62 5       80         80 1
33 Isaak Karen w Erzgebirgspfeile Frauen TW 25-29       61         61 6       75         75 1
34 Böhme Ilka w Leipzig Frauen TW 25-29       59         59 7       70         70 1
35 Dargazanli Annett w Leipziger Triathlon e. V. Frauen TW 35-39       58         58 3       100         100 1
36 Lucks Karin w SC DHfK Leipzig Frauen TW 45-49       57         57 1       100         100 1
37 Isaak Anett w Vogtlandpfeile Frauen TW 25-29       56         56 8       69         69 1
38 Mennicke Franziska w SuL Lößnitz Frauen TW 20-24       55         55 7       85         85 1
39 Roggenbuck Katja w Hartenstein Frauen TW 20-24       54         54 8       80         80 1
40 Claus Gabriele w LC Auensee Leipzig Frauen TW 50-54       53         53 1       100         100 1
41 Wächtler Heike w Leipzig Frauen TW 30-34       52         52 10       69         69 1
                                                     
1 Thomschke Markus m OSSV Kamenz Männer TM 20-24     100     85 100 90 375 1     100     100 100 100 400 4
2 Harnisch Harald m TV Dresden Männer TM 25-29   80 62 67 75   85   369 2   100 75 85 100   90   450 5
3 Neise Carsten m DSC Männer TM 25-29   75 47 41 66   66 68 363 1   90 68 67 85   85 85 480 6
4 Britz Mario m Bike- Center- Leipzig Männer TM 30-34     63 62 70   58 69 322 1     85 90 85   75 90 425 5
5 Böhmer Olaf m Triathlon Team Niederschlesien Männer TM 40-44   63 55   58 69   70 315 1   85 85   80 100   90 440 5
6 Hentschel Oliver m SC DHfK leipzig Männer TM 35-39   66 60 48     65 63 302 1   100 100 80     100 100 480 5
7 Günther Marcus m Zwönitzer HSV 1928 Männer TM 25-29   68   43   53 60 65 289 3   85   68   69 75 75 372 5
8 Jost Andre m OSSV Kamenz Männer TM 30-34     75     90 80   245 2     90     100 100   290 3
9 Kahmann Glenn m SC DHfK Leipzig Männer TM 40-44     66 70 85       221 2     100 100 100       300 3
10 Dobrowald Bastian m Stadtwerke Leipzig Team Männer TM 20-24   100   100         200 2   100   100         200 2
11 Lamm Stefan m MSV Meusegast Männer TM 35-39     42 31 56     60 189 2     70 67 90     85 312 4
12 Wernitz Jürgen m SC DHFK Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       85 100       185 8       100 100       200 2
13 Lindig Thomas m SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen e.V. Männer TM 35-39     57 65     62   184 3     85 100     90   275 3
14 Berger Torsten m Triathlon Team Niederschlesien Männer TM 35-39     59     58   57 174 4     90     90   70 250 3
15 Leupold Ralf m Moritzburger TV Männer TM 45-49     22 1 52 42 51   168 1     70 90 100 80 80   420 5
16 Kiesslich Mario m Triathlon Team Niederschlesien Männer TM 45-49     34     62   66 162 2     100     100   100 300 3
17 Sonntag Ulf m SG Adelsberg Männer TM 35-39   50         50 61 161 5   85         70 90 245 3
18 Witke Thomas m USV TU Dresden Männer TM 40-44   85           75 160 4   100           100 200 2
19 Eschler Rene m SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Männer TM 30-34             75 85 160 9             90 100 190 2
20 Ehrhardt Klaus m BSG FSV Waldheim Männer TM 65-69   21 2 1 42   47 46 159 1   100 100 100 100   100 100 600 6
21 Wuttke Siegfried m Bautzner LV Rot-weiß 90 Männer TM 60-64   6 1 1 38 32 39 37 154 1   85 80   85 100 85 80 515 6
22 Schneider Uwe m Moritzburger TV Männer TM 30-34   44     55 54     153 5   68     69 70     207 3
23 Schäfer Sergej m Stadtwerke Team Leipzig Männer TM 20-24       59 90       149 4       69 100       169 2
24 Zunft Michael m Moritzburger TV Männer TM 30-34   28 20   43 57     148 3   64 67   65 75     271 4
25 Ueberschär Olaf m SC DHfK Leipzig Männer TM 20-24   69   69         138 5   85   80         165 2
26 Brunner Toni m Post SV Chemnitz Männer TM 20-24   70     67       137 3   90     85       175 2
27 Hopfmann Franz m SG Falkenstein Männer TM 25-29     68   68       136 5     85   90       175 2
28 Scheiter Jens m Pulschlag Erzgebirge.e.V. Männer TM 40-44   57 46 32         135 3   80 75 69         224 3
29 Thomschke Patrick m OSSV Kamenz Männer TM 30-34           68 67   135 10           85 80   165 2
30 Klauß Tobias m TV Dresden Männer TM 30-34   56 39 39         134 4   75 75 68         218 3
31 Schwendel Arved m TU Bergakademie/ TSV 92 Freiberg Männer TM 25-29     64 68         132 6     80 90         170 2
32 Seidel Thomas m VSC Klingenthal Männer TM 20-24       63     69   132 7       70     90   160 2
33 Dybek Thomas m Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Männer TM 40-44   64       64     128 5   90       90     180 2
34 Markgraf Sebastian m SuL Lößnitz Männer TM 20-24   67 61           128 9   80 70           150 2
35 Löschner Hendrik m Post SV Leipzig Männer TM 20-24       58 69       127 8       68 90       158 2
36 Meißner Mirko m SuL Lößnitz Männer TM 30-34   54 38 34         126 6   70 70 66         206 3
37 Wilde Andreas m TV Valtenberg Männer TM 45-49             61 64 125 4             90 90 180 2
38 Mühle Tom m PSV Zittau Männer TM 20-24   65       60     125 6   75       90     165 2
39 Nowak Peter m Moritzburger TV Männer TM 45-49     27     47 48   122 3     85     85 75   245 3
40 Wystup Johannes m SV Zwickau 04 Männer TM 25-29   40 30   49       119 4   69 64   70       203 3
41 Henning Dirk m Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       50     68   118 11       80     85   165 2
42 Sprotowsky Uwe m TV Valtenberg Männer TM 30-34           56   62 118 12           80   85 165 2
43 Weichhold Günter m BSG FSV Waldheim Männer TM 60-64   20 3 1 51     40 115 2   100 100 100 100     90 490 5
44 Rothe Frank m Dresden Männer TM 35-39             57 58 115 11             85 75 160 2
45 Otto Andreas m www.otto-geising.de Männer TM 30-34     9   53 52     114 7     66   68 69     203 3
46 Flache Uwe m Tri Team Chemnitz Männer TM 40-44     56 57         113 6     90 80         170 2
47 Mütze Sven m Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla Männer TM 30-34   52       61     113 15   69       80     149 2
48 Brzank Volker m SC DHfK Leipzig Männer TM 40-44     51 61         112 7     80 90         170 2
49 Brudel Stefan m Mambo Hainchen Männer TM 30-34   58   51         109 13   80   85         165 2
50 Modler Jens m TSV Flöha 1848 Männer TM 35-39             52 53 105 14             75 67 142 2
51 Tittel Thomas m Stadtwerke Team Leipzig Männer TM 30-34   90   13         103 14   100   63         163 2
52 Rauch Enrico m TV Valtenberg Männer TM 35-39     49       54   103 12     80       80   160 2
53 Scholze Michael m BLVRot Weiss 90 Bautzen Männer TM 35-39   38 12     50     100 6   69 65     75     209 3
54 Knedel Dirk m SV Zwickau von 1904 Männer TM 35-39       35 65       100 9       68 100       168 2
55 Dietz Ronny m SG Adelsberg Männer TM 25-29           100     100 10           100     100 1
56 Petzold Maik m Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 Männer TM 25-29               100 100 11               100 100 1
57 Gerber Stephan m TSV 92 Freiberg Männer TM 30-34     37   62       99 16     69   75       144 2
58 Roscher Frieder m SuL Lößnitz/Erzgebirge Männer TM 50-54     1 1     45 51 98 1     80 75     100 100 355 4
59 Held Ludger m Schneeberger Triathlon Verein Männer TM 25-29     90           90 12     100           100 1
60 Kunath Sven m OSSV Kamenz Männer TM 25-29             90   90 13             100   100 1
61 Müller Frank-Peter m Stadtwerke leipzig Team Männer TM 20-24       90         90 12       90         90 1
62 Bauer Heinz m SG Falkenstein Männer TM 60-64         39   49   88 6         90   100   190 2
63 Böhm Jochen m TV Moritzburg Männer TM 50-54     1 1     43 42 87 2     85 80     90 90 345 4
64 Dubbert Walter m SSV Lichtenstein Männer TM 60-64     1       41 44 86 3     85       90 100 275 3
65 Thomas Oliver m TV Valtenberg e.V. Männer TM 25-29   42 44           86 8   70 67           137 2
66 Kebelmann Conrad m Schneeberger T Männer TM 25-29     85           85 15     90           90 1
67 Oeltz Robert m HSE TH Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       23 59       82 18       64 70       134 2
68 Ziob Hans-Peter m SC DHfK Leipzig Männer TM 35-39   51   30         81 13   90   66         156 2
69 Adler Kersten m SC DHFK Männer TM 25-29       80         80 14       100         100 1
70 Perschneck Sven m TV Dresden Männer TM 30-34     80           80 24     100           100 1
71 Große Ralf m PSV Zittau Männer TM 30-34           80     80 25           90     90 1
72 Johannsen Glaus m Polizeisportverein Konstanz Männer TM 30-34         80       80 26         90       90 1
73 Pawel Torsten m Bikerarsch Männer TM 25-29               80 80 16               90 90 1
74 Grimm Lars m LATV Plauen Männer TM 25-29   46 32           78 7   75 65           140 2
75 Lozowik Stefan m PSV Zittau Männer TM 25-29           75     75 17           90     90 1
76 Otto Christian m TV Dresden Männer TM 20-24       75         75 15       85         85 1
77 Kirstein Tilo m LATV Plauen Männer TM 35-39   48 25           73 15   75 67           142 2
78 Rein Udo m LE Mölkau Triathlon Männer TM 30-34     33 40         73 17     68 69         137 2
79 Berthel André m Zwönitzer HSV 1928 Männer TM 30-34   43   27         70 19   67   65         132 2
80 Große Holm m TV Dresden Männer TM 40-44             70   70 13             100   100 1
81 Schmidt Paul m DSC 1898 Männer TM 20-24     70           70 13     90           90 1
82 Bleimeier Uwe m CLV Megware Männer TM 25-29           70     70 18           85     85 1
83 Lindner Stefan m SC Riesa Triathlon Männer TM 20-24     69           69 16     85           85 1
84 Eger Mirko m Pulsschlag-Erzgebirge e.V. Männer TM 25-29           67     67 19           80     80 1
85 Helm Björn m TSV 1880 Gera Zwötzen Männer TM 20-24     67           67 17     80           80 1
86 Herrmann Martin m Kopfjaeger-Sports Männer TM 25-29               67 67 20               80 80 1
87 Kalwak Marco m SC Riesa Männer TM 35-39   29   1   36     66 7   66   51   67     184 3
88 Bannier Torsten m SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Männer TM 40-44       9 57       66 9       66 75       141 2
89 Blankenburg Thomas m Chemnitzer LV Megwar Männer TM 25-29           66     66 25           75     75 1
90 Breunig Anton m Statwerk Leipzig Team Männer TM 20-24       66         66 18       75         75 1
91 Schindler Hartmut m OSC Löbau Männer TM 60-64       1   30   34 65 5       85   90   75 250 3
92 Flederer Holger m cycl(e)one Männer TM 35-39           65     65 19           100     100 1
93 Nake Enrico m OSSV Kamenz Männer TM 20-24     65           65 19     75           75 1
94 Wehlitz Alexander m SC DHfK Leipzig Männer TM 45-49             64   64 8             100   100 1
95 Bogen Gregor m LC Auensee Leipzig Männer TM 35-39       64         64 20       90         90 1
96 Kubus Matthias m Die Speiche Männer TM 30-34         64       64 29         80       80 1
97 Bierwisch Torsten m BS|ENERGY Männer TM 40-44         63       63 14         90       90 1
98 Mende Stephan m Eintracht Auerbach Männer TM 25-29             63   63 21             80   80 1
99 Richter Lars m Chemnitzer LV Megware Männer TM 25-29           63     63 28           70     70 1
100 Scholz Tino m RC 1898 Radeberg e.V. Männer TM 35-39     13         49 62 17     66         66 132 2
101 Diener HeikoRoman m Leipziger Triathlon Verein e.V. Männer TM 30-34   62             62 27   90             90 1
102 Jentzsch Alexander m Schneeberger Triathlonverein Männer TM 30-34   61             61 28   85             85 1
103 Krätzschmar Roger m Tri Sport Wurzen Männer TM 40-44         61       61 16         85       85 1
104 Grille Günter m Bockauer SV Männer TM 50-54         60       60 4         100       100 1
105 Rudolf Heiko m Lok Mitte Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       60         60 17       85         85 1
106 Jarosch Stefan m DSC Männer TM 25-29   60             60 22   80             80 1
107 Femmer Dieter m Dresden Männer TM 50-54   59             59 5   100             100 1
108 Kraus Michael m RC 1898 Radeberg Männer TM 40-44             59   59 15             90   90 1
109 Eifler Hartmut m BERTSDORFER SV Männer TM 40-44           59     59 18           85     85 1
110 Unruh Andreas m Görlitz Männer TM 35-39               59 59 24               80 80 1
111 Peschel Thomas m RC 1898 Radeberg Männer TM 35-39     1 1       56 58 8     63 50       69 182 3
112 Waldmann Steffen m BLV Rot-Weiß 90 Männer TM 40-44   41 17           58 10   68 67           135 2
113 Thomschke Christian m OSSV Kamenz Männer TM 25-29     58           58 29     70           70 1
114 Randig Torsten m BSG Sparkasse Zittau Männer TM 35-39           56     56 21           85     85 1
115 Schreiber Peter m SG Adelsberg Männer TM 45-49             56   56 15             85   85 1
116 Kiele Christian m SV Automation 61 Leipzig Männer TM 25-29       56         56 23       80         80 1
117 Jesche Danilo m Olbersdorf Männer TM 40-44           55     55 21           80     80 1
118 Bemmann Sven m Leipziger Triathlon e.V. Männer TM 40-44   55             55 22   75             75 1
119 Schor Christof m ESV Lok Beucha Männer TM 25-29       55         55 26       75         75 1
120 Öhmichen Thomas m Los Caballeros Riesa Männer TM 25-29             55   55 30             70   70 1
121 Hummel Thomas m TC Zittau-Weinau Männer TM 35-39               55 55 34               68 68 1
122 Koschinka Torsten m VfL Hüls Männer TM 35-39     10     44     54 16     64     70     134 2
123 Petzold Reinhard m Bautzner LV Männer TM 50-54     54           54 6     100           100 1
124 Johne Michael m SG Oberlichtenau Männer TM 20-24               54 54 14               90 90 1
125 Heiner Derek m SG Adelsberg Männer TM 35-39       54         54 22       85         85 1
126 Altherr Alexander m SV Mulda Männer TM 25-29         54       54 24         80       80 1
127 Miersch Ingolf m Moritzburger Triathlonverein Männer TM 40-44             53   53 19             85   85 1
128 Dinse Martin m SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. Männer TM 40-44   53             53 26   70             70 1
129 Zerbes Joachim m TV Dresden Männer TM 25-29       53         53 31       70         70 1
130 Henker Jan m LTV Männer TM 25-29     53           53 32     69           69 1
131 Mehlhorn Siegfried m SuL Lößnitz Männer TM 60-64   16 1   35       52 4   90 90   80       260 3
132 Otto Andreas m SV Elbland Coswig Meißen Männer TM 30-34               52 52 30               80 80 1
133 Mahler Jens m SC DHfK Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       52         52 23       75         75 1
134 Richter Steve m TU Chemnitz Männer TM 20-24     52           52 20     69           69 1
135 Plewan Steffen m Pulsschlag-Erzgebirge e.V. Männer TM 35-39           51     51 25           80     80 1
136 Beer Jörg m TSV Flöha 1848 Männer TM 45-49               50 50 16               85 85 1
137 Hellmuth Mathias m Team FangtdasGnu Männer TM 25-29         50       50 27         75       75 1
138 Svarc Ondrey m HS Zittau/Görlitz (FH) Männer TM 20-24     50           50 21     68           68 1
139 Diener Heiko m Leipziger Triathlon e.V. Männer TM 30-34       1 48       49 21       54 67       121 2
140 Piechota Ulf m Sportfreunde Ottendo Männer TM 45-49           49     49 11           90     90 1
141 Fischer Gert m SG Adelsberg Männer TM 35-39   49             49 26   80             80 1
142 Erbe Marco m Leipziger Triathlon e.V. Männer TM 25-29       49         49 33       69         69 1
143 Hänisch Werner m DLRG Zittau Männer TM 55-59           48     48 1           100     100 1
144 Hecker Gerd m Mountria-STL-Team Männer TM 30-34     48           48 31     80           80 1
145 Müller Andreas m VfA endLOS Dresden Männer TM 35-39               48 48 39               65 65 1
146 Fischer Uwe m LATV Plauen Männer TM 40-44     7       40   47 8     65       80   145 2
147 Friedla Alexander m Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       1 46       47 23       51 66       117 2
148 Ehrlicher Stefan m ESV Lok Beucha Männer TM 30-34       47         47 32       75         75 1
149 Schneider Falk m BSG Talfreunde Männer TM 40-44         47       47 27         70       70 1
150 Jeremias Jens m SV TuR Dresden-Kanu Männer TM 40-44   47             47 31   69             69 1
151 Richter Maik m TSV Großschönau Männer TW 35-39               47 47 4               64 64 1
152 Schulz Andreas m Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       1 45       46 11       56 69       125 2
153 Gruhle Torsten m Leipzig Männer TM 35-39       46         46 27       75         75 1
154 Böhm Christian m Dresden Männer TM 30-34             46   46 34             70   70 1
155 Seibt Holger m freeride-lemminge Männer TM 30-34           46     46 38           68     68 1
156 Meißner Frank m Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla Männer TM 40-44           45     45 24           75     75 1
157 Schubert Etienne m SG Adelsberg Männer TM 30-34               45 45 33               75 75 1
158 Kronbügel Martin m Leipziger Triathlon e.V. Männer TM 30-34       45         45 35       70         70 1
159 Morgenstern Thomas m Dresden Männer TM 35-39   45             45 29   70             70 1
160 Schollmayer Bernd m Moritzburger TV Männer TM 40-44     45           45 28     70           70 1
161 Zacharias Henry m Postschwimmverein Leipzig Männer TM 35-39       44         44 30       70         70 1
162 Preidel Andreas m Pulschlag Erzgebirge Männer TM 30-34             44   44 37             69   69 1
163 Oldenburg Jürgen m Moritzburger Triathlonverein Männer TM 40-44               43 43 20               85 85 1
164 Uhl Renne m TV Dresden Männer TM 35-39     43           43 28     75           75 1
165 Zimmermann Stefan m ASVL Waltersdorf Männer TM 30-34           43     43 40           67     67 1
166 Lademann Andreas m Leipziger Triathlon Männer TM 45-49             42   42 24             70   70 1
167 Martin Alexander m Die Speiche Männer TM 20-24       42         42 22       67         67 1
168 Schubert Andreas m TSV Eintracht Grimma Männer TM 35-39         41       41 23         85 0     85 2
169 Bartosch Uwe m Bautzen Männer TM 40-44           41     41 29           70     70 1
170 Badura Sebastian m Tri Team Münster Männer TM 25-29     41           41 36     66           66 1
171 Starke Nmichael m LFV Oberholz Männer TM 35-39               41 41 43               63 63 1
172 Frieder Roscher m SuL Lößnitz Männer TM 50-54         40       40 8         90       90 1
173 Beyer Ralf m Bautzen Männer TM 45-49           40     40 21           75     75 1
174 Hense Axel m RC 1898 Radeberg Männer TM 40-44     40           40 32     69           69 1
175 Polleschner Roland m RC 1898 Radeberg Männer TM 60-64               39 39 9               85 85 1
176 Heller Andre m Zittau Männer TM 35-39           39     39 31           69     69 1
177 Biastoch Lutz m SG Großröhrsdorf Männer TM 40-44   39             39 37   67             67 1
178 Schneider Peter m SV Sachsenring Hohenstein-Ernsthal Männer TM 50-54               38 38 12               85 85 1
179 Stöß André m SC DHfK (ROTOR Speedhub Team) Männer TM 35-39       38         38 32       69         69 1
180 Seifert Marko m SC Syrau Männer TM 30-34             38   38 39             68   68 1
181 Stange Mirko m Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla Männer TM 30-34           38     38 42           66     66 1
182 Seifert Frank m Dresden Männer TM 40-44             37   37 25             75   75 1
183 Liepke Sebastian m www.Otto-Geising.de Männer TM 25-29         37       37 34         69       69 1
184 Pfanne Falk m MSV 04 Bautzen e.V. Männer TM 35-39   37             37 35   68             68 1
185 Poelzig Olaf m Leipzig Männer TM 35-39           37     37 36           68     68 1
186 Wiedemann Thomas m Leipziger Triathlon e.V. Männer TM 30-34       37         37 41       67         67 1
187 Mieth Steffen m TSV 92 Freiberg Männer TM 30-34   35   1         36 22   66   53         119 2
188 Lorke-Philipp Steffen m RC 1898 Radeberg Männer TM 50-54     36           36 9     90           90 1
189 Pohl Eduard m Zwickau Männer TM 50-54         36       36 13         85       85 1
190 Röthig Gerd m Aufbau Kodersdorf Männer TM 55-59               36 36 5               80 80 1
191 Hilbrig Steffen m Moritzburger TV Männer TM 40-44   36             36 39   66             66 1
192 Schulze Stefan m Leipzig Männer TM 20-24       36         36 24       66         66 1
193 Hünger Tino m SC DHfK Leipzig Männer TM 30-34   34   1         35 20   65   59         124 2
194 Warmuth Uwe m BLV Rot-Weiß 90 Männer TM 30-34               35 35 36               70 70 1
195 Brückner Dirk m Dresden Männer TM 35-39     35           35 33     69           69 1
196 Strey Michael m Dresden Männer TM 35-39           35     35 38           66     66 1
197 Winkelmann Jörg m Happy Runners Männer TM 45-49         34       34 12         90       90 1
198 Höntschel Henry m TTC Neukirch Männer TM 40-44           34     34 33           69     69 1
199 Hollstein Volkmar m VfL Pirna-Copitz 07 Männer TM 60-64               33 33 11               70 70 1
200 Merkel Torsten m SG Adelsberg Männer TM 40-44       33         33 30       70         70 1
201 Höhn Roland m ATV 1848 Hainichen e.V. Männer TM 40-44         33       33 34         68       68 1
202 Eich Jörg m KVL Dresden Männer TM 40-44   33             33 41   65             65 1
203 Flade Silvio m MOGONO Leipzig Männer TM 35-39   31   1         32 18   67   48         115 2
204 Walter Roman m SV Hilbersdorf Männer TM 40-44   32             32 43   64             64 1
205 Hahn Marten m Me/ Myself & I Männer TM 20-24     19 12         31 10     65 64         129 2
206 Henker Alexander m TSV 92 Freiberg Männer TM 45-49     31           31 13     90           90 1
207 Schütze Lars m Exil-Dresdner Männer TM 30-34           31     31 43           65     65 1
208 Perez Francois m SC DHfK Triathlon Männer TM 40-44   30             30 46   63             63 1
209 Hüttner Bernd m Lichtenberg Männer TM 35-39     29           29 37     68           68 1
210 Schor Tobias m ESV Lok Beucha Männer TM 25-29       29         29 37       66         66 1
211 Neumann Hardy m SV Feuerwehr Dresden eV. Männer TM 40-44   27   1         28 12   62   55         117 2
212 Seidel Werner m VSC Klingenthal Männer TM 50-54       28         28 7       100         100 1
213 Hage Sven m Dresden Männer TM 40-44     28           28 35     68           68 1
214 Krüger Jens m SV Handwerk Leipzig Männer TM 25-29   26   1         27 9   68   56         124 2
215 Bidmon Andreas m SC DHfK Leipzig Männer TM 45-49       26         26 9       100         100 1
216 Wegner Heiko m TU-Dresden Männer TM 20-24     26           26 23     67           67 1
217 Weber Thomas m SC DHfK Leipzig Triathlon Männer TM 25-29       25         25 38       65         65 1
218 Klause Haiko m FSV Rempesgrün Männer TM 30-34   25             25 46   63             63 1
219 Weber René m Pulsschlag Erzgebirga Männer TM 35-39   22 1 1         24 10   65 62 41         168 3
220 Mehlhorn Reiner m Moritzburger TV Männer TM 50-54   24             24 10   90             90 1
221 Liebnitzky Harald m SSC Berlin Grünau Männer TM 45-49     24           24 18     80           80 1
222 Knoblauch Roman m Leipziger Triathlon e.V. Männer TM 35-39       24         24 40       65         65 1
223 Zschörnig Frank m SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Männer TM 45-49     23           23 22     75           75 1
224 Hain Hagen m Coswig Männer TM 30-34   23             23 48   62             62 1
225 Henke Christian m Leipzig Männer TM 25-29       22         22 39       64         64 1
226 Koch Martik m TU Dresden Männer TM 20-24     21           21 25     66           66 1
227 Wolfram Stefan m SG Adelsberg Männer TM 35-39       21         21 41       64         64 1
228 Schmitt Oliver m Kanu-Klub-Makranstädt Männer TM 25-29       20         20 40       63         63 1
229 Sägert Manfred m SC DHfK Leipzig Männer TM 50-54       19         19 11       90         90 1
230 Fischer Robert m SV Olberhau Männer TM 25-29   19             19 35   67             67 1
231 Reichelt Ralf m Dresden Männer TM 45-49   18             18 10   100             100 1
232 Wegner Holger m DLRG Königstein Männer TM 45-49     18           18 26     69           69 1
233 Flacker Eduard m LVB Männer TM 35-39       18         18 44       63         63 1
234 Rudolf Heino m TV Dresden Männer TM 45-49     16 1         17 6     68 69         137 2
235 Köhler Frank-Martin m HSG TH Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       17         17 36       68         68 1
236 Höck Thomas m Dresden-Blasewitz Männer TM 40-44   17             17 51   61             61 1
237 Chemnitz Mario m RV Zwenkau Männer TM 20-24       16         16 26       65         65 1
238 Korth Dieter m TV Dresden Männer TM 45-49     15           15 28     67           67 1
239 Vogel Matthias m TRI-Sport Wurzen Männer TM 35-39       15         15 45       62         62 1
240 Punzel Rainer m DSC 1898 Männer TM 40-44   15             15 54   60             60 1
241 Brandenburg Olaf m MSV Meusegast Männer TM 45-49   13 1           14 5   85 64           149 2
242 Thomas Uwe m Lauftreff Bärnsdorf Männer TM 45-49   14             14 14   90             90 1
243 Spengler Gregor m DHfK Männer TM 40-44       14         14 38       67         67 1
244 Raesko Ralf m Liliensteiner Männer TM 40-44     14           14 40     66           66 1
245 Haust Jochen m TV Dresden Männer TM 30-34   12             12 51   61             61 1
246 Winter Christoph m Sport Studio Estrella Gröditz Männer TM 20-24   10   1         11 11   70   57         127 2
247 Karich Oliver m Triathlon Team Senftenberg / TU Dresden Männer TM 20-24     11           11 27     64           64 1
248 Ullrich Thomas m Leipzig Männer TM 25-29       11         11 41       62         62 1
249 Eckstein Michael m Moritzburger TV Männer TM 30-34   11             11 53   60             60 1
250 Badura Matthias m Ski-Club Saxonia Bannewitz Männer TM 50-54   9 1           10 3   85 75           160 2
251 Seidel Philipp m VSC Klingenthal Männer TM 20-24       10         10 28       63         63 1
252 Kopke Frank m Lauftreff Bärnsdorf Männer TM 45-49   8             8 19   80             80 1
253 Pospisi Joachim m SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen Männer TM 45-49     8           8 30     66           66 1
254 Baumgärtner Stefan m Leipzig Männer TM 20-24       8         8 29       62         62 1
255 Stach Peter m Turbo Weischütz Männer TM 35-39   7             7 42   64             64 1
256 Krahnert Heiko m Moritzburger TV Männer TM 35-39       7         7 46       61         61 1
257 Koch Arne m MTV Kronberg Männer TM 30-34     6           6 44     65           65 1
258 Kurth Ronny m Leipzig Männer TM 20-24       6         6 30       61         61 1
259 Wolter Roman m SV Hilbersdorf Männer TM 40-44     5           5 44     64           64 1
260 Kegler Lars m Burgstädt Männer TM 25-29       5         5 42       61         61 1
261 Pflüger Volker m LFV Oberholz Männer TM 40-44       4         4 42       65         65 1
262 Häschel Falk m HTWM Mittweida Männer TM 30-34     4           4 45     64           64 1
263 Scholz Sebastian m Markranstädt Männer TM 20-24       3         3 31       60         60 1
264 Straube Christian m SV Zwickau von 1904 Männer TM 60-64     1 1         2 7     85 90         175 2
265 Sucker Peter m TV Dresden Männer TM 45-49     1 1         2 7     62 59         121 2
266 Koch Thomas m SC DHfK Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       2         2 45       64         64 1
267 Thieme Claus m SC DHFK Männer TM 55-59       1         1 2       100         100 1
268 Jesiorski Peter m LG Fillinger Männer TM 60-64     1           1 8     90           90 1
269 Stelzner Frank m Leipzig Männer TM 55-59       1         1 3       90         90 1
270 Barth Joachim m FL Schkeuditz Männer TM 50-54       1         1 14       85         85 1
271 Dutschke Werner m Bockauer SV Männer TM 60-64       1         1 10       85         85 1
272 Muche Heiko m SG Adelsberg Männer TM 45-49       1         1 17       85         85 1
273 Nikisch Frank m LC Auensee Leipzig Männer TM 55-59       1         1 4       85         85 1
274 Giesow Andreas m Chemnitz Männer TM 45-49       1         1 20       80         80 1
275 Ziegener Jens m SC DhfK Triathlon Männer TM 45-49       1         1 23       75         75 1
276 Nelde Olaf m Leipzig Männer TM 50-54       1         1 15       70         70 1
277 Scheibner Peter m SG Adelsberg Männer TM 45-49       1         1 25       70         70 1
278 Graupner Arnd m Leipzig Männer TM 50-54       1         1 16       69         69 1
279 Schiele Konrad m Leipzig Männer TM 50-54       1         1 17       68         68 1
280 Vörkel Rolf m Leipziger Triathlon e.V. Männer TM 45-49       1         1 27       68         68 1
281 Mohr Bernd m LC Auensee Leipzig Männer TM 45-49       1         1 29       67         67 1
282 Werner Michael m SC DHFK Männer TM 45-49       1         1 31       66         66 1
283 Breuer Andreas m LCA Auensee Männer TM 45-49       1         1 32       65         65 1
284 Rost Hartmut m SG Aufbau Chemnitz Männer TM 45-49     1           1 33     65           65 1
285 Hermsdorf Ralph m LC Auensee Leipzig Männer TM 45-49       1         1 34       64         64 1
286 Glück Marco m SV Elbradweg Männer TM 30-34     1           1 47     63           63 1
287 Heinrich Mike m MSV Meusegast Männer TM 40-44     1           1 47     63           63 1
288 Krusche Falk m Leipziger Triathlon e.V. Männer TM 40-44       1         1 48       63         63 1
289 Lange Lutz m FSP Papstdorf Männer TM 45-49     1           1 35     63           63 1
290 Oeser Claus m Rot-Weiss-Werdau Männer TM 45-49       1         1 36       63         63 1
291 Klamt Holger m SV Automation 61 Leipzig e.V. Männer TM 40-44       1         1 49       62         62 1
292 Klessig Hans-Peter m SV Döbeln 05 Männer TM 40-44     1           1 50     62           62 1
293 Noack Frank m Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       1         1 49       62         62 1
294 Theile Michael m Postsportverein Leipzig Männer TM 45-49       1         1 37       62         62 1
295 Ullmann Kay m Sportfreunde Dresden Männer TM 30-34     1           1 50     62           62 1
296 Gohlicke Torsten m Rudergesellschaft Wiking im SC DHFK Leip Männer TM 45-49       1         1 38       61         61 1
297 Mürbe Heiko m SBB Männer TM 40-44     1           1 52     61           61 1
298 Schröder Henning m SC DHfK Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       1         1 52       61         61 1
299 Schröpfer Olaf m HSG TH Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       1         1 53       61         61 1
300 Wimmer Michael m LATV Plauen Männer TM 35-39     1           1 47     61           61 1
301 Abolmaali Nasreddin m Dresden Männer TM 35-39     1           1 48     60           60 1
302 Baschleben Dr. m Leipzig Männer TM 35-39       1         1 49       60         60 1
303 Bergmann Rene m Leipzig Männer TM 25-29       1         1 43       60         60 1
304 Dargazanli Riad m Leipziger Triathlon e. V. Männer TM 40-44       1         1 55       60         60 1
305 Haucke Norbert m Leipzig Männer TM 45-49       1         1 39       60         60 1
306 Küttner Jens m Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla Männer TM 30-34       1         1 54       60         60 1
307 Möller Heiner m Chemnitz Männer TM 20-24       1         1 32       59         59 1
308 Pieruschka Roger m Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       1         1 56       59         59 1
309 Theile Christian m Dresden Männer TM 25-29       1         1 44       59         59 1
310 Thiel Thomas m Olbernhau Männer TM 35-39       1         1 50       59         59 1
311 Bothe Matthias m Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       1         1 55       58         58 1
312 Fobe Peter m SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig e.V. Männer TM 20-24       1         1 33       58         58 1
313 May Gerd m Bike Department Ost Männer TM 35-39       1         1 51       58         58 1
314 Pilz Stephan m RFC Markleeberg Männer TM 25-29       1         1 45       58         58 1
315 Thiel Frank m Olbernhau Männer TM 40-44       1         1 57       58         58 1
316 Bartholomäus Dirk m Post SV Leipzig Männer TM 35-39       1         1 52       57         57 1
317 Hartmann Jan m Leipzig Männer TM 25-29       1         1 46       57         57 1
318 Richter Mike m Frankenberg Männer TM 40-44       1         1 58       57         57 1
319 Wülfing Ronny m Dresden Männer TM 30-34       1         1 56       57         57 1
320 Bauer Andreas m LFV Oberholz Männer TM 30-34       1         1 57       56         56 1
321 Braasch Uwe m Leipzig Männer TM 35-39       1         1 53       56         56 1
322 Witkowski Jan m Limbach - Oberfrohna Männer TM 20-24       1         1 34       56         56 1
323 Beck Alexander m Chemnitz Männer TM 30-34       1         1 58       55         55 1
324 Fritsch Stephan m BSV Leipzig Männer TM 25-29       1         1 47       55         55 1
325 Riedel Stephan m SC DHfK Leipzig e.V. Männer TM 20-24       1         1 35       55         55 1
326 Zacharias Mario m Bad Lausick Männer TM 35-39       1         1 54       55         55 1
327 Dietzsch Christian m Leipzig Männer TM 25-29       1         1 48       54         54 1
328 Lengwenus Swen m Lok Eilenburg Männer TM 35-39       1         1 55       54         54 1
329 Porzucek Jörg m Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       1         1 59       54         54 1
330 Scholz Florian m Markranstädt Männer TM 20-24       1         1 36       54         54 1
331 Haselhuhn Jens m Hohenstein-Ernstthal Männer TM 35-39       1         1 56       53         53 1
332 Holger Bertram m LC Auensee Männer TM 40-44       1         1 60       53         53 1
333 Voigt Karsten m TV Dresden Männer TM 25-29       1         1 49       53         53 1
334 Arlt Hendrik m LKC Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       1         1 61       52         52 1
335 Enßle Jan m Erzgebirgspfeile Männer TM 30-34       1         1 59       52         52 1
336 Gebhardt Tobias m TRI - MTB Team Wilsdruff Männer TM 25-29       1         1 50       52         52 1
337 Lessig Gunnar m Lichtenau Männer TM 35-39       1         1 57       52         52 1
338 Christoph Eyman m Leipzig Männer TM 25-29       1         1 51       51         51 1
339 Fröhlich Peter m Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       1         1 62       51         51 1
340 John Rico m Chemnitz Männer TM 25-29       1         1 52       50         50 1
341 Kostka Jürgen m 1. SRC Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       1         1 63       50         50 1
342 Richter Dirk m Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       1         1 60       50         50 1
343 Gorecki Sylvio m Markkleeberg Männer TM 40-44       1         1 64       49         49 1
344 Schmidt Jörg m Leipzig Männer TM 35-39       1         1 58       49         49 1
345 Weber Carsten m BSV AOK Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       1         1 61       49         49 1
346 Bogner Sebastian m Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       1         1 62       48         48 1
347 Schenk Steffen m Dresden Männer TM 40-44       1         1 65       48         48 1
348 Kemptner Andre m Sportpark Zwickau Männer TM 30-34       1         1 63       47         47 1
349 Kress Tino m Roter Stern Leipzig Männer TM 35-39       1         1 59       47         47 1
350 Schliefke Andreas m Leipziger Seesportclub Männer TM 40-44       1         1 66       47         47 1
351 Leßmann Frank m Leipzig Männer TM 35-39       1         1 60       46         46 1
352 Maluschke Silvio m Moritzburger Triathlonverein Männer TM 30-34       1         1 64       46         46 1
353 Neudeck Mario m Dresden Männer TM 40-44       1         1 67       46         46 1
354 Habermann Matthias m Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       1         1 65       45         45 1
355 Sanderhoff Torsten m Der unorganisierte Haufen Männer TM 40-44       1         1 68       45         45 1
356 Ziemann Ronny m Sportpark Zwickau Männer TM 35-39       1         1 61       45         45 1
357 Heilmann Stefan m Dresden Männer TM 35-39       1         1 62       44         44 1
358 Kockisch Ingolf m Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       1         1 69       44         44 1
359 Schulze Carsten m SV Handwerk Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       1         1 66       44         44 1
360 Döbbecke Ingolf m Leipziger Triathlon e.V. Männer TM 30-34       1         1 67       43         43 1
361 Reisaus Matthias m Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       1         1 70       43         43 1
362 Rieger Stefan m Leipzig Männer TM 35-39       1         1 63       43         43 1
363 Heinke Frank m Dresden Männer TM 35-39       1         1 64       42         42 1
364 Raila Mike m Leipziger Triathlon e.V. Männer TM 30-34       1         1 68       42         42 1
365 Randig Klaus m Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       1         1 71       42         42 1
366 Krätzig Burkhardt m Leipzig Männer TM 40-44       1         1 72       41         41 1
367 Möbius Sven m Der unorganisierte Haufen Männer TM 30-34       1         1 69       41         41 1
368 Schwede Jörn m Leipziger Triathlon e.V. Männer TM 30-34       1         1 70       40         40 1
369 Wolf Lutz m Leipzig Männer TM 35-39       1         1 65       40         40 1
370 Heinz Matthias m Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       1         1 71       39         39 1
371 Poike Andreas m Chemnitz Männer TM 35-39       1         1 66       39         39 1
372 Bäßler Michael m Dresden Männer TM 30-34       1         1 72       38         38 1
373 Jakob Gerd m Markranstädt Männer TM 35-39       1         1 67       38         38 1
374 Damm Alexander m Leipzig Männer TM 30-34       1         1 73       37         37 1
375 Stefan Daniel m SC DHFK Männer TM 30-34       1         1 74       36         36 1
376 Pechmann Rico m Großpösna Männer TM 30-34       1         1 75       35         35 1
377 Lehn Alexander m Moritzburger TV Männer TM 30-34       1         1 76       34         34 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de