Ergebnisliste vom: 14.01.2007 - Bad Schandau2007 - 10,7km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   174 Schmidt, Paul DSC 1898 85 MHK 1   0:39:15 0:00:00
2 2   182 Schulze, Marc TSV Dresden 84 MHK 2   0:39:41 0:00:26
3 3   374 Melchien, Lars VfL Eilenburg 83 MHK 3   0:40:28 0:01:13
4 4   102 K├Ânig, Thomas SUL L├Â├čnitz 65 M40 1   0:41:29 0:02:14
5 5   344 Berndt, Stefan SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 87 MHK 4   0:41:44 0:02:29
6 6   493 Bader, Leif Post SV Dresden 82 MHK 5   0:41:47 0:02:32
7 7   137 M├╝ller, Dietmar LG Asics Pirna 56 M50 1   0:42:24 0:03:09
8 8   322 Flade, Armin Chemnitzer LV Megware 67 M40 2   0:42:36 0:03:21
9 9   200 Thomae, Enrico VfB Lengenfeld / LG Vogtland 84 MHK 6   0:42:53 0:03:38
10 10   68 Hennig, Mirko LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 73 M30 1   0:42:56 0:03:41
11 11   495 M├╝ller, Philipp Post SV Dresden 88 mJugA 1   0:43:43 0:04:28
12 12   171 Schippers, Hartmut Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 69 M35 1   0:43:53 0:04:38
13 13   207 Ullrich, Horst TSV Dresden 62 M45 1   0:43:59 0:04:44
14 14   380 Voland, Thomas VfL Eilenburg 69 M35 2   0:44:05 0:04:50
15 15   407 Blumensaat, Frank Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 76 M30 2   0:44:08 0:04:53
16 16   229 Wolffersdorff, Jan LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 89 mJugA 2   0:44:17 0:05:02
17 17   494 L├╝ckmann, Andreas Post SV Dresden 66 M40 3   0:44:51 0:05:36
18 18   111 Kundisch, Wieland USV TU Dresden 85 MHK 7   0:45:02 0:05:47
18 18   213 Wagner, Henrik Dresden 74 M30 3   0:45:02 0:05:47
20 20   473 Petzold, Reinhard Bautzner LV Rot-Wei├č 52 M55 1   0:45:07 0:05:52
21 21   88 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 52 M55 2   0:45:25 0:06:10
22 22   431 Prochazka, Josef Decin 71 M35 3   0:45:30 0:06:15
23 23   100 Knedel, Dirk Laufverein Limbach 2000 71 M35 4   0:45:31 0:06:16
24 24   140 Nachtigall, Bj├Ârn 1.RV Pirna 80 MHK 8   0:45:50 0:06:35
25 25   92 Keinert, Heiko Laufverein Limbach 2000 67 M40 4   0:45:57 0:06:42
26 26   123 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen RC 1898 Radeberg 56 M50 2   0:46:20 0:07:05
27 27   452 Pitcha, Hans Grumbach 90 mJugB 1   0:46:35 0:07:20
28 28   42 Gerber, Stephan TSV92 Freiberg 74 M30 4   0:46:42 0:07:27
29 29   113 Lamm, Stefan SSV Heidenau 68 M35 5   0:46:55 0:07:40
30 30   435 Wilde, Andreas tV Valtenberg 58 M45 2   0:46:59 0:07:44
31 31   184 Schwan, Ralph Dresden 65 M40 5   0:47:03 0:07:48
32 32   153 Radke, Jens LG Asics Pirna 64 M40 6   0:47:05 0:07:50
33 33   345 Z├Ąnker, Paul Saalesprinter.de 81 MHK 9   0:47:16 0:08:01
34 34   34 Fries, Eckhard TSV Dresden 64 M40 7   0:47:18 0:08:03
35 35   46 Gl├Âckner, Ralf Laufverein Limbach 2000 68 M35 6   0:47:25 0:08:10
36 36   152 Quai├čer, Gunter SSV Heidenau 57 M50 3   0:47:32 0:08:17
37 37   83 Hubald, Ren├ę Crossteam S├Ąchsische Schweiz 81 MHK 10   0:47:39 0:08:24
38 38   444 Wirsching, Tim Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 M35 7   0:47:45 0:08:30
39 39   16 Bram, Andreas SBB Dresden 66 M40 8   0:47:46 0:08:31
40 40   78 Hofmann, Willi TSV Dresden 90 mJugB 2   0:47:48 0:08:33
41 41   99 Klo├č, Robert Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 90 mJugB 3   0:47:57 0:08:42
42 42   180 Schuetzka, Gerog LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 86 MHK 11   0:47:59 0:08:44
43 43   89 Johne, Michael SG Oberlichtenau 85 MHK 12   0:48:00 0:08:45
44 44   497 Herklotz, Frank Freital 83 MHK 13   0:48:10 0:08:55
45 45   58 Hanisch, Enrico LSV Dresden 82 MHK 14   0:48:19 0:09:04
46 46   2 Abel, Stefan LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 79 MHK 15   0:48:34 0:09:19
47 47   447 Schneider, Tobias Alpines Skiteam Dresden 78 MHK 16   0:48:44 0:09:29
48 48   191 Strobel, Andreas Aufbau Mitte Dresden 60 M45 3   0:48:48 0:09:33
49 49   382 Zentsch, Uwe TSV Dresden 62 M45 4   0:48:51 0:09:36
50 50   215 Walter, Torsten EMV Dresden Hausverwaltung 69 M35 8   0:48:58 0:09:43
51 51   65 Hecker, Ulrich Dresden 66 M40 9   0:48:59 0:09:44
52 52   98 Klinger, Alf TSV Dresden 62 M45 5   0:49:04 0:09:49
53 53   134 M├Âser, Michael USV TU Dresden 55 M50 4   0:49:17 0:10:02
54 54   147 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg 68 M35 9   0:49:23 0:10:08
55 55   500 nicht erkannt, nicht erkannt nicht erkannt 80 MHK 17   0:49:24 0:10:09
56 56   173 Schmidt, Florian Lauftreff Medizin Graupa 85 MHK 18   0:49:33 0:10:18
57 57   161 Riedel, J├Ârg Dresden 59 M45 6   0:49:37 0:10:22
58 58   188 Sprunk, Sven Laufverein Limbach 2000 66 M40 10   0:49:41 0:10:26
59 59   384 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden 57 M50 5   0:49:51 0:10:36
60 60   132 Mende, Jens Laufverein Limbach 2000 62 M45 7   0:50:00 0:10:45
61 61   333 Voigt, Mario PSV Zittau 64 M40 11   0:50:06 0:10:51
62 62   124 Loth, Ingo Dresdner SC Team TransOst 68 M35 10   0:50:28 0:11:13
63 63   393 Weigel, Uwe Kesselsdorf TV D├ä 72 M35 11   0:50:31 0:11:16
64 64   477 Lade, Michael Lauftreff Schwepnitz 80 MHK 19   0:50:33 0:11:18
65 65   426 Gerstmeyer, Mickael LG Asics Pirna 63 M40 12   0:50:37 0:11:22
66 66   11 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M60 1   0:50:40 0:11:25
67 67   411 Buschmann, Rico Brand-Erbisdorf 71 M35 12   0:50:43 0:11:28
68 68   138 M├╝ller, Jiri Laufverein Limbach 2000 67 M40 13   0:51:02 0:11:47
69 69   170 Sch├Ąfer, J├Ârg Per Pedes Family Dresden 67 M40 14   0:51:09 0:11:54
70   1 214 Wagner, Julia TSV Dresden 82 WHK   1 0:51:19 0:12:04
71 70   205 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau 58 M45 8   0:51:33 0:12:18
72 71   117 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 91 mJugB 4   0:51:36 0:12:21
73 72   175 Schmidt, Reinhardt Laufszene-Dresden.de 85 MHK 20   0:51:45 0:12:30
74 73   176 Schnare, Harald Dresden 60 M45 9   0:51:47 0:12:32
75 74   392 Grunwald, Daniel SV Bautzen 74 M30 5   0:51:50 0:12:35
76 75   160 Richter, Peter MSV Meusegast 61 M45 10   0:51:52 0:12:37
77 76   455 Fuzik, Maik VFL Dresden B├╝hlau 77 M30 6   0:51:58 0:12:43
78 77   427 Sxchlenker, Silvio WSV Am Blauen Wunder Dresden 74 M30 7   0:52:05 0:12:50
79   2 59 H├Ąnsel, Heike VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 63 W40   1 0:52:09 0:12:54
80 78   437 Pospisil, Joachim SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 58 M45 11   0:52:14 0:12:59
81 79   381 Spielau, Perikles VfL Eilenburg 65 M40 15   0:52:17 0:13:02
82 80   361 Werner, Rico SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna 85 MHK 21   0:52:19 0:13:04
83 81   96 Kirchner, Lukas HO PIVO 84 MHK 22   0:52:20 0:13:05
84 82   421 M├╝ller, Matthias Dresden 59 M45 12   0:52:26 0:13:11
85 83   358 Gringmuth, Max SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna 90 mJugB 5   0:52:27 0:13:12
86 84   15 Boxberger, J├╝rgen Dresden 65 M40 16   0:52:33 0:13:18
87 85   6 Baum, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 68 M35 13   0:52:36 0:13:21
88 86   74 Hilger, Rainer OSC L├Âbau 45 M60 2   0:52:39 0:13:24
89 87   386 Mei├čner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 65 M40 17   0:52:42 0:13:27
90   3 105 Kranich, Franziska SV Koweg G├Ârlitz 84 WHK   2 0:52:44 0:13:29
91 88   107 Kriese, Matthias Dresden 77 M30 8   0:52:45 0:13:30
92 89   41 Kr├╝pfganz, Toni LVL 2000 76 M30 9   0:52:47 0:13:32
93 90   163 Ritz, Thomas Porschdorf 83 MHK 23   0:52:48 0:13:33
94 91   448 Jungh├Ąnel, Sven RC 1898 Radeberg 65 M40 18   0:52:53 0:13:38
95 92   39 Gasch, Michael Laufverein Limbach 2000 84 MHK 24   0:52:54 0:13:39
96 93   408 Erbes, Frank Liegau 68 M35 14   0:52:56 0:13:41
97   4 212 V├Âllmar, Annett Dresden 68 W35   1 0:53:10 0:13:55
98 94   219 Wenzel, Steffen Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 62 M45 13   0:53:11 0:13:56
99 95   441 Lehmann, Ottokar TV Dresden 54 M50 6   0:53:21 0:14:06
100 96   167 Rost, Andreas RRABen 69 M35 15   0:53:22 0:14:07
101 97   192 Strohbach, Gerd Alte S├Ącke Meusegast 62 M45 14   0:53:24 0:14:09
102 98   347 Niemann, Werner VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 50 M55 3   0:53:27 0:14:12
103 99   172 Schmei├č, Peter Bautzener LV Rot-Wei├č 90 64 M40 19   0:53:34 0:14:19
104 100   56 G├╝ttler, Hans-Joachim Laufverein Limbach 2000 63 M40 20   0:53:35 0:14:20
105 101   159 Richter, Jean SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 68 M35 16   0:53:39 0:14:24
106 102   203 Tralles, Robert TV 1848 Bischofswerda 90 mJugB 6   0:53:48 0:14:33
107 103   177 Schneider, J├Ârg Laufverein Limbach 2000 58 M45 15   0:53:49 0:14:34
108   5 128 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W40   2 0:53:51 0:14:36
109 104   109 Kubitz, Friedbert Handballverein Eibau 55 M50 7   0:53:55 0:14:40
110 105   373 B├Âlter, Dirk Dresden Marathon 61 M45 16   0:54:06 0:14:51
111 106   129 Matz, J├╝rgen Dresden 58 M45 17   0:54:11 0:14:56
112 107   402 Piehl, Ronny PSV Zittau Ski 89 mJugA 3   0:54:16 0:15:01
113 108   179 Sch├Âne, Marcus LG Fulda 83 MHK 25   0:54:23 0:15:08
114 109   471 M├╝ller, Marco LG Asics Pirna 74 M30 10   0:54:40 0:15:25
115 110   442 Salanga, Martin LRC Mittelsachsen 89 mJugA 4   0:54:45 0:15:30
116 111   482 Wegner, Dr., Holger DLRG K├Ânigstein 58 M45 18   0:54:47 0:15:32
117 112   10 Berger, Jens H0-PIVO 69 M35 17   0:54:49 0:15:34
117 112   194 Strosny, Wolfgang Bautzener LV Rot-Wei├č 90 51 M55 4   0:54:49 0:15:34
119 114   20 Conrad, Helmut USV TU Dresden 40 M60 3   0:54:53 0:15:38
120 115   146 Papritz, Sven OSC L├Âbau 79 MHK 26   0:54:56 0:15:41
121 116   456 Pohling, Marco VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 74 M30 11   0:54:57 0:15:42
122 117   225 Wohlgemuth, Dietmar Sparkasse Oberlausitz-Niederschlesien 55 M50 8   0:55:01 0:15:46
123 118   95 Kimmel, Ulrich LG Asics Pirna 56 M50 9   0:55:06 0:15:51
124 119   206 Ulbrich, Mario SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 64 M40 21   0:55:07 0:15:52
125 120   1 Fernbach, J├Ârg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M55 5   0:55:08 0:15:53
126 121   492 Hegewald, Tim Nossen 95 mJugB 7   0:55:09 0:15:54
127 122   443 Kloppe, Tim LRC Mittelsachsen 90 mJugB 8   0:55:10 0:15:55
128 123   474 Knoblauch, Albrecht USV TU Dresden 88 mJugA 5   0:55:12 0:15:57
129   6 7 Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 74 W30   1 0:55:13 0:15:58
129 124   119 Lehnert, Heiko Skiklub Dresden 75 M30 12   0:55:13 0:15:58
131 125   116 Langer, Clemens Bad Schandau 65 M40 22   0:55:15 0:16:00
132 126   31 Fiedler, Frank LG Vogtland 46 M60 4   0:55:17 0:16:02
133 127   321 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 65 M40 23   0:55:18 0:16:03
134 128   199 Theile, Andreas Dresden 78 MHK 27   0:55:19 0:16:04
135 129   178 Schneider, Mario Laufverein Limbach 2000 64 M40 24   0:55:23 0:16:08
136 130   144 Odendahl, Hendrik LSV Dresden 74 M30 13   0:55:25 0:16:10
137   7 475 Knoblauch, Sonnhild USV TU Dresden 81 WHK   3 0:55:26 0:16:11
138 131   378 Hilbenz, Roland Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 60 M45 19   0:55:30 0:16:15
139 132   440 Heinicke, Wallfried SV Naundorf 49 M55 6   0:55:32 0:16:17
140 133   131 Melzer, R├╝diger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M60 5   0:55:43 0:16:28
141 134   49 Granz, Mirko LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 88 mJugA 6   0:55:45 0:16:30
142 135   189 Stein, S├Âren Dresden 65 M40 25   0:55:48 0:16:33
143 136   453 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach 59 M45 20   0:55:49 0:16:34
144 137   390 D├Âring, Sven Dresden 76 M30 14   0:55:50 0:16:35
145 138   360 Ehlert, Ludwig SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna 89 mJugA 7   0:56:02 0:16:47
146   8 125 Lux, Jutta VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 58 W45   1 0:56:08 0:16:53
147 139   86 Hurtig, Hazel Heidehopper 66 M40 26   0:56:11 0:16:56
148 140   48 Grafe, Bernd LT Linde 79 Dresden 44 M60 6   0:56:15 0:17:00
149 141   103 Korth, Dieter Triathlonverein Dresden 57 M50 10   0:56:17 0:17:02
150 142   420 Kosch, Thomas Sebnitz 73 M30 15   0:56:20 0:17:05
151 143   168 Sarfert, Uwe LT Linde 79 Dresden 58 M45 21   0:56:22 0:17:07
151 143   438 Conrad, Rainer Oschatz-Thalheim 48 M55 7   0:56:22 0:17:07
153   9 226 Wohlgemuth, Kerstin Sparkasse Oberlausitz-Niederschlesien 56 W50   1 0:56:23 0:17:08
154 145   104 Kr├čl, Ludwik Decin 64 M40 27   0:56:25 0:17:10
155 146   343 Gottwald, Thomas Physio mobil Gottwald 70 M35 18   0:56:32 0:17:17
156 147   329 Venus, Gunter TSV Dresden 55 M50 11   0:56:33 0:17:18
157 148   424 R├Ątze, Hennig Fu├čpilse Dresden 69 M35 19   0:56:39 0:17:24
158 149   221 Wiesmann, Udo TSV Dresden 64 M40 28   0:56:49 0:17:34
159 150   141 Krause, Frank SV Lomnitz 55 M50 12   0:56:54 0:17:39
159 150   165 Rohloff, Bernd VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 51 M55 8   0:56:54 0:17:39
161   10 389 Eckardt, Cornelia USV TU Dresden 69 W35   2 0:56:59 0:17:44
162 152   169 Sch├Ądlich, Uwe   70 M35 20   0:57:01 0:17:46
163   11 60 H├Ąnsel, Lisa VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 88 wJugA   1 0:57:02 0:17:47
164 153   47 Grabowski, Michael SV Gohlis 65 M40 29   0:57:07 0:17:52
165 154   38 Gantz, Thomas TSV Dresden 60 M45 22   0:57:16 0:18:01
166 155   414 Kauder, Thomas Weinb├Âhla 69 M35 21   0:57:20 0:18:05
167 156   197 Teuber, Axel BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 61 M45 23   0:57:22 0:18:07
168 157   5 Batista-Borjas, Oliver SV Grossstadtnager 81 MHK 28   0:57:24 0:18:09
169 158   478 Dieterle, Sandro Lauftreff Schwepnitz 73 M30 16   0:57:39 0:18:24
169 158   479 Bochdam, Torsten Lauftreff Schwepnitz 62 M45 24   0:57:39 0:18:24
171 160   36 F├╝ssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe 48 M55 9   0:57:41 0:18:26
172 161   446 Durdel, Uwe Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 73 M30 17   0:57:43 0:18:28
173 162   97 Kirst, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul 53 M50 13   0:57:48 0:18:33
174   12 8 Beckert, Claudia Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 67 W40   3 0:57:52 0:18:37
175 163   9 Beckert, Erik Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 66 M40 30   0:57:53 0:18:38
176   13 112 Lamm, Jana SSV Heidenau 71 W35   3 0:57:55 0:18:40
177 164   91 Jurke, Torsten LG Wartturm Niesky 67 M40 31   0:57:56 0:18:41
178 165   323 Rentsch, Johannes SV Panschwitz-Kuckau 50 M55 10   0:58:03 0:18:48
179 166   135 Mothes, Wolfgang SC Reumtengr├╝n 48 M55 11   0:58:05 0:18:50
180 167   81 H├Ârichs, Gunther Pirna 61 M45 25   0:58:06 0:18:51
181   14 80 Horakova, Renata Sokol Maxicky 72 W35   4 0:58:08 0:18:53
182 168   224 Wohlgemuth, Bernd Dresden 45 M60 7   0:58:09 0:18:54
183 169   150 Putzger, J├Ârg TSV Dresden 61 M45 26   0:58:11 0:18:56
183 169   371 Schneider, Pierre Skizunft Dresden 91 mJugB 9   0:58:11 0:18:56
185   15 151 Putzger, Simone TSV Dresden 61 W45   2 0:58:12 0:18:57
186 171   76 Hinkel, Udo SV Robotron Dresden 64 M40 32   0:58:14 0:18:59
187 172   4 B├Ąger, Rainer LT Linde 79 Dresden 61 M45 27   0:58:18 0:19:03
188 173   17 Brust, Thomas MSV Meusegast 70 M35 22   0:58:21 0:19:06
189 174   54 Guhr, Reimund SG Oberlichtenau 60 M45 28   0:58:28 0:19:13
190 175   121 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 49 M55 12   0:58:42 0:19:27
191 176   223 Winter, J├╝rgen LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 48 M55 13   0:58:44 0:19:29
192 177   33 Frantisek, Mocker HK Decin 58 M45 29   0:58:45 0:19:30
193 178   460 Lenk, Carsten ATSV Gebirge-Gelobtland 64 M40 33   0:58:52 0:19:37
194 179   142 Noennig, J├╝rgen Wacker Mohorn 47 M60 8   0:58:54 0:19:39
195 180   149 Petras, Laszlo Dresden Marathon 55 M50 14   0:59:01 0:19:46
196   16 84 H├╝bner, Gabriele SSV Planeta Radebeul 62 W45   3 0:59:07 0:19:52
197 181   110 Voigt, Steven Raschau 83 MHK 29   0:59:13 0:19:58
198 182   52 Grundmann, Lothar SV Vorw├Ąrts Zwickau 50 M55 14   0:59:18 0:20:03
199 183   77 Wimmer, J├Ârg SV Struppen 87 MHK 30   0:59:33 0:20:18
200 184   210 Voigt, Karsten Triathlonverein Dresden 79 MHK 31   0:59:37 0:20:22
201 185   82 H├Ârr, Carsten Bad Schandau 69 M35 23   0:59:47 0:20:32
202   17 434 Kotzur, Andrea Skiclub Sohland/Spree 62 W45   4 0:59:52 0:20:37
203 186   363 Marschner, Klaus LT Linde 79 Dresden 45 M60 9   0:59:55 0:20:40
204 187   325 Bauer, Uwe Pirna 69 M35 24   1:00:08 0:20:53
205 188   50 Gr├Âtzschel, Michael HO PIVO 79 MHK 32   1:00:29 0:21:14
206 189   51 Gr├Âtzschel, Thomas HO PIVO 76 M30 18   1:00:34 0:21:19
207   18 387 Rickers, Marita Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 58 W45   5 1:00:48 0:21:33
207 190   391 Hentschel, Dieter SV Robotron 53 M50 15   1:00:48 0:21:33
209 191   397 Arndt, Ronny Jessen 71 M35 25   1:00:52 0:21:37
210 192   491 D├╝rrwald, Peter Pesterwitz 66 M40 34   1:00:55 0:21:40
211 193   476 Winkelmann, Uwe Dresden 57 M50 16   1:00:56 0:21:41
212 194   368 Olunczek, Axel Skizunft Dresden 90 mJugB 10   1:00:57 0:21:42
213 195   352 Gr├Âtzschel, Steffen Bergwacht Bad Schandau 57 M50 17   1:01:05 0:21:50
214 196   211 Fechner, Michael Dresdner SV 1953 64 M40 35   1:01:06 0:21:51
215 197   106 Krestew, Thomas SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 66 M40 36   1:01:09 0:21:54
216   19 126 Manusch, Ina LG Lieblingstal 58 W45   6 1:01:11 0:21:56
217 198   185 Seifert, Steffen Alte S├Ącke Meusegast 59 M45 30   1:01:15 0:22:00
218 199   66 Hauptvogel, Olaf Laufszene Sachsen Lok Hainsberg 64 M40 37   1:01:17 0:22:02
219   20 64 Haselbauer, Regina Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 57 W50   2 1:01:21 0:22:06
220   21 208 Ullrich, Kirsten Langebr├╝ck 66 W40   4 1:01:22 0:22:07
221 200   127 Manusch, Volker LG Lieblingstal 58 M45 31   1:01:24 0:22:09
222   22 201 Tralles, Carmen TV 1848 Bischofswerda 64 W40   5 1:01:27 0:22:12
223 201   346 Flegel, Werner SG Oberlichtenau 46 M60 10   1:01:29 0:22:14
224   23 450 Haupt, Angela LSV Pirna 69 W35   5 1:01:31 0:22:16
225   24 145 Otto, Annett TSV Dresden 69 W35   6 1:01:50 0:22:35
226 202   362 Ewers, Dr., Dietrich Dresdner Marathon 39 M60 11   1:01:59 0:22:44
227 203   202 Tralles, Gerald TV 1848 Bischofswerda 60 M45 32   1:02:08 0:22:53
228 204   122 List, Hans-Joachim LRV Hohenbocka 49 M55 15   1:02:09 0:22:54
229   25 394 Georgi, Katrin Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 77 W30   2 1:02:10 0:22:55
230 205   53 Gr├╝ner, Dieter WSV Blaues Wunder Dresden 53 M50 18   1:02:11 0:22:56
231   26 3 Auerbach, Sonja D├╝rrr├Âhrsdorf-Dittersbach 60 W45   7 1:02:14 0:22:59
232 206   480 Schultz, Thomas SBB im DAV 60 M45 33   1:02:23 0:23:08
233   27 330 Voigt, Katrin PSV Zittau 65 W40   6 1:02:29 0:23:14
234   28 120 Lehnert, Monika Dresden-Eichbusch 71 W35   7 1:02:57 0:23:42
235   29 181 Schulze, Bettina Per Pedes Family Dresden 77 W30   3 1:02:58 0:23:43
236 207   383 Kittel, Detlef Dresden 64 M40 38   1:03:13 0:23:58
237 208   220 Wenzlow, J├Ârg Sebnitz 65 M40 39   1:03:17 0:24:02
238 209   359 Topp, Markus SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna 91 mJugB 11   1:03:19 0:24:04
239   30 75 Hinkel, Katja SV Robotron Dresden 65 W40   7 1:03:29 0:24:14
240 210   32 Fischer, Dirk LSV 1979 G├Ârlitz 77 M30 19   1:03:41 0:24:26
241   31 449 Melzer, Margit Wachau 66 W40   8 1:03:43 0:24:28
242 211   93 Keul, Andre LSG Ehrenberg 85 MHK 33   1:03:47 0:24:32
243 212   467 Trademann, Reinhard LG Gruna 50 M55 16   1:03:58 0:24:43
244   32 67 Hennig, Ina SG Bielatal 64 W40   9 1:03:59 0:24:44
245   33 462 Ziegenbalg, Christina LG Asics Pirna 74 W30   4 1:04:08 0:24:53
246 213   130 Mauke, Holger Schmiedewalde 58 M45 34   1:04:09 0:24:54
247 214   404 G├Ârden, Hans-J├╝rgen VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 45 M60 12   1:04:11 0:24:56
248 215   148 Kheim, Andre Dresden 75 M30 20   1:04:14 0:24:59
249 216   485 Winter, Gunar Pirna 78 MHK 34   1:04:18 0:25:03
250   34 417 Conrad, Petra L├Âbau 63 W40   10 1:04:29 0:25:14
251 217   356 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde 79 Dresden 53 M50 19   1:04:40 0:25:25
252 218   118 Lau, Christian Pulsnitz 52 M55 17   1:04:42 0:25:27
253 219   183 Schurz, Heiko Dresden 67 M40 40   1:04:47 0:25:32
254 220   40 Gerber, Andr├ę SV Robotron Dresden 75 M30 21   1:04:49 0:25:34
255   35 413 Horney, Andrea LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 82 WHK   4 1:04:53 0:25:38
256 221   23 Dummer, Alex SSV Neustadt 51 M55 18   1:04:58 0:25:43
257   36 209 Vogel, Sigrid Fortschritt Pirna 54 W50   3 1:05:02 0:25:47
258   37 69 Hennig, Nadja TSV Dresden 64 W40   11 1:05:08 0:25:53
259   38 62 Harbig, Daniela Laufverein Limbach 2000 70 W35   8 1:05:22 0:26:07
259   38 496 Mitzschke, Kerstin Radebeul 62 W45   8 1:05:22 0:26:07
261 222   57 Hahn, G├╝nter LG Asics Pirna 44 M60 13   1:05:23 0:26:08
261   40 90 Johne-Lange, Grit LG Asics Pirna 65 W40   12 1:05:23 0:26:08
263 223   143 Nuhn, Frank Bad Schandau 63 M40 41   1:05:26 0:26:11
264   41 423 Schramm, Sylvia LG Asics Pirna 56 W50   4 1:05:31 0:26:16
265   42 198 Teuber, Ute BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 60 W45   9 1:05:36 0:26:21
266   43 43 Gierke, Angela TSV Dresden 62 W45   10 1:05:48 0:26:33
267 224   25 Ecke, Horst Freital 44 M60 14   1:05:55 0:26:40
268   44 217 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene-Dresden.de 70 W35   9 1:06:03 0:26:48
269 225   72 Hesse, Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde 56 M50 20   1:06:06 0:26:51
270 226   63 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank 43 M60 15   1:06:09 0:26:54
271 227   61 H├Ąnsel, Uwe VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 64 M40 42   1:06:13 0:26:58
272   45 19 Cernik, Lisanne Dresden 88 wJugA   2 1:06:14 0:26:59
273 228   187 Sinne, Karsten Pirna OT Graupa 82 MHK 35   1:06:16 0:27:01
274   46 139 M├╝ller, Marlies LSG Ehrenberg 57 W50   5 1:06:20 0:27:05
275 229   428 Thomschke, Albrecht Lauftreff Schwepnitz/Sachsen 56 M50 21   1:06:26 0:27:11
276 230   430 Thomschke, Christoph Lauftreff Schwepnitz/Sachsen 83 MHK 36   1:06:27 0:27:12
277 231   372 R├Â├čner, Stefan Skizunft Dresden 60 M45 35   1:06:43 0:27:28
278 232   230 Zieschank, Gunther Berlin 57 M50 22   1:06:51 0:27:36
279 233   365 Schneider, Oliver Skizunft Dresden 91 mJugB 12   1:06:52 0:27:37
280   47 30 Fiedler, Angelika LG Vogtland 53 W50   6 1:06:56 0:27:41
281 234   436 Klawun, Werner Sachsen-Marathon Dresden 42 M60 16   1:07:05 0:27:50
282 235   218 Wehner, Wieland Klotzscher Graub├Ąrte 44 M60 17   1:07:09 0:27:54
283 236   216 Warmuth, Uwe Bautzener LV Rot-Wei├č 90 73 M30 22   1:07:15 0:28:00
284 237   79 Hollstein, Volkmar VfL Pirna - Copitz 45 M60 18   1:07:23 0:28:08
285   48 463 B├╝chner, Carola SV Einheit Kamenz 66 W40   13 1:07:26 0:28:11
286 238   18 Buchs, Eberhard Dresden 58 M45 36   1:07:34 0:28:19
287   49 406 Noske, Carina Sebnitz 83 WHK   5 1:07:40 0:28:25
288 239   28 Estler, Rainer TuS Dippoldiswalde 50 M55 19   1:07:41 0:28:26
289   50 35 Frommberger, Anke SG Oberlichtenau 70 W35   10 1:07:42 0:28:27
290 240   354 Harz, Matthias SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 50 M55 20   1:07:45 0:28:30
291   51 133 Mey, Steffanie Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 89 wJugA   3 1:07:49 0:28:34
292   52 73 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 W45   11 1:07:50 0:28:35
293   53 13 Bochmann, Cathleen Dresden 79 WHK   6 1:07:54 0:28:39
294 241   70 Hergt, Uwe Heidenau 63 M40 43   1:07:58 0:28:43
295   54 484 Aagaard, Finn M├╝glitztal 67 W40   14 1:08:02 0:28:47
296   55 353 Harz, Margit SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 58 W45   12 1:08:06 0:28:51
297   56 470 Ziegenbalg, Carola LG Asice Pirna 71 W35   11 1:08:09 0:28:54
298   57 14 B├Âhme, Ramona Dresden 73 W30   5 1:08:10 0:28:55
299 242   108 Krome, Thorsten Dresden 73 M30 23   1:08:11 0:28:56
300   58 94 Kimmel, Theresa LG Herder-Gymnasium Pirna 84 WHK   7 1:08:16 0:29:01
301 243   483 Oppel, Reinhard Rathmannsdorf 54 M50 23   1:08:25 0:29:10
302   59 432 Niegoth, Marlies Radebeul 53 W50   7 1:08:29 0:29:14
303 244   115 Lange, Lutz FSP Papstdorf 59 M45 37   1:08:30 0:29:15
304   60 429 Thomschke, Ute Lauftreff Schwepnitz/Sachsen 62 W45   13 1:08:44 0:29:29
305 245   22 D├Âge, Ulrich Dresden 44 M60 19   1:09:06 0:29:51
306   61 459 Reichel, Kristin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 71 W35   12 1:09:09 0:29:54
307   62 231 Z├╝ckler, Eileen Laufverein Limbach 2000 90 wJugB   1 1:09:22 0:30:07
308   63 422 Goll, Steffi Rathmannsdorf 66 W40   15 1:09:24 0:30:09
309 246   388 Rickers, Holger Ottendorf-Okrilla 58 M45 38   1:09:30 0:30:15
310 247   87 Jacob, Holger K├Ânigstein 58 M45 39   1:09:40 0:30:25
311   64 349 Moser, Jana Dresden 75 W30   6 1:09:50 0:30:35
312   65 114 Langanki, Annett TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 66 W40   16 1:10:08 0:30:53
313 248   324 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 47 M60 20   1:10:29 0:31:14
314 249   326 Richter, J├╝rgen Dresden 51 M55 21   1:10:40 0:31:25
315 250   481 Ulbrich, Helmut Bad Schandau 46 M60 21   1:10:55 0:31:40
316   66 162 Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 91 wJugB   2 1:10:59 0:31:44
317   67 37 Gaber, Annette TU Dresden 71 W35   13 1:11:21 0:32:06
318   68 401 Marasas, Diana PSV Zittau Ski 89 wJugA   4 1:11:44 0:32:29
319   69 445 Surdel, Anke Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 74 W30   7 1:11:47 0:32:32
320   70 498 Schneider, Doris TSV 1862 Hartmannsdorf 60 W45   14 1:11:58 0:32:43
321   71 101 Koitzsch, Elke Dresden 53 W50   8 1:12:18 0:33:03
322   72 400 Bindermann, Andrea PSV Zittau Ski 89 wJugA   5 1:12:24 0:33:09
323 251   29 Ettrich, J├Ârg Ettrich s Hotel & Restaurant 68 M35 26   1:12:47 0:33:32
324   73 155 Pink, Anne Dresden 81 WHK   8 1:12:49 0:33:34
325   74 403 Bindermann, Heidrun PSV Zittau Ski 61 W45   15 1:13:05 0:33:50
326   75 156 Reinhold, Catrin Dresden-Wei├čig 69 W35   14 1:13:12 0:33:57
327 252   379 Fleischer, Peter Dresden-Marathon 50 M55 22   1:13:35 0:34:20
328   76 466 Hinkel, Christina SV Robotron Dresden 91 wJugB   3 1:13:37 0:34:22
329   77 45 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W55   1 1:14:56 0:35:41
330 253   367 Kliem, Thomas Skizunft Dresden 75 M30 24   1:15:13 0:35:58
331   78 350 Bohn, Sabine LG Pappelhain 50 W55   2 1:15:36 0:36:21
332   79 227 Wohmann, Ursula Dresden 54 W50   9 1:16:47 0:37:32
333   80 136 M├╝ller, Cornelia Stadt Wehlen 63 W40   17 1:17:10 0:37:55
334 254   71 Struckmier, Jens Dresden 71 M35 27   1:17:22 0:38:07
334 254   85 K├╝hr, Carsten Dresden 77 M30 25   1:17:22 0:38:07
336 256   27 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok D├Âbeln 38 M60 22   1:17:24 0:38:09
337   81 370 D├Âring, Melanie Skizunft Dresden 91 wJugB   4 1:17:38 0:38:23
338   82 166 Rohloff, Petra VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 50 W55   3 1:17:40 0:38:25
339   83 351 Gr├Âtzschel, Marlies Bergwacht Bad Schandau 57 W50   10 1:17:46 0:38:31
340   84 405 Redenyi, Sabine kC Lorenzsteiner Sebnitz 57 W50   11 1:18:29 0:39:14
341   85 186 Siebert, Sylvia USV TU Dresden 68 W35   15 1:18:44 0:39:29
342   86 193 Strosny, Dominique-Francoise Bautzener LV Rot-Wei├č 90 87 WHK   9 1:19:10 0:39:55
343   87 12 Bergmann, Juliane Porschdorf 90 wJugB   5 1:19:16 0:40:01
344 257   433 F├╝ssel, J├Ârg Bad Schandau 59 M45 40   1:19:21 0:40:06
345   88 44 Gie├čler, Sitta TSV Graupa 72 W35   16 1:20:49 0:41:34
346   89 154 Radke, Steffi Dohma 66 W40   18 1:20:57 0:41:42
347   90 157 Reinst├Ądtler, Sandra Dresden 75 W30   8 1:21:07 0:41:52
348   91 196 Wilhelm, Petra Dresden 68 W35   17 1:21:12 0:41:57
349   92 369 Famulla, Eva Skizunft Dresden 91 wJugB   6 1:21:42 0:42:27
350   93 366 Tsch├Âpe, Yvonne Skizunft Dresden 71 W35   18 1:22:05 0:42:50
351   94 228 Wolf, Katharina Porschdorf 91 wJugB   7 1:27:02 0:47:47
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de