Ergebnisliste vom: 12.05.2007 - BlŘtenlauf-Kamenz2007 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   2123 Harzbecker, Ralf Sportclub Hoyersqwerda 57 M50-54 1   0:16:47 0:00:00 5
2 2   2121 Matthes, Stefan Ski-Club Kottmar 87 M20-29 1   0:17:36 0:00:49 5
3 3   2112 Kinzel, Thomas SG Motor Freital e.V. 86 M20-29 2   0:17:37 0:00:50 5
4 4   2152 Klix, Fabian VSC Klingenthal 91 mJugB 1   0:17:44 0:00:57 5
5 5   2037 Hentschel, Torsten HSG Turbine Zittau 64 M40-44 1   0:17:59 0:01:12 5
6 6   2128 Pietsch, Nico SV Einheit Kamenz 83 M20-29 3   0:18:15 0:01:28 5
7 7   9931 Hofmann, Willi TSV Dresden 90 mJugB 2   0:18:20 0:01:33 5
8 8   2140 Schmieder, Dominik TSV Dresden 89 mJugA 1   0:18:30 0:01:43 5
9 9   2113 K├╝mming, Anton SG Motor Freital e.V. 91 mJugB 3   0:18:37 0:01:50 5
10 10   2103 Morgenstern, Stephan Polizeisportverein Zittau 91 mJugB 4   0:18:51 0:02:04 5
11 11   2101 Flammiger, Lutz OSV Zittau 58 M45-49 1   0:19:13 0:02:26 5
12 12   2111 Kinzel, Michael SG Motor Freital e.V. 84 M20-29 4   0:19:16 0:02:29 5
13 13   9916 Kr├Ânert, Sven LRC Mittelsachsen 92 mSchA 1   0:19:18 0:02:31 5
14 14   2118 Just, Felix SG Wei├čig 1861 92 mSchA 2   0:19:20 0:02:33 5
15 15   2108 Scholze, Phillipp R├Ąckelwitz 90 mJugB 5   0:19:23 0:02:36 5
16 16   2141 Proehl, Marcus TTV 97 Kamenz/Lessing Gymnasium 89 mJugA 2   0:19:30 0:02:43 5
17 17   2142 Tralles, Robert TV 1848 Bischofswerda 90 mJugB 6   0:19:40 0:02:53 5
18 18   2059 Barchatschki, Jakub Karpacz 92 mSchA 3   0:19:41 0:02:54 5
19 19   2110 Melzer, Jonas RC 1898 Radeberg 92 mSchA 4   0:19:57 0:03:10 5
20 20   2120 Hahn, Bernd Ski-Club Kottmar 88 mJugA 3   0:20:01 0:03:14 5
21 21   2083 Wienigk, Hardy LC Cottbus 91 mJugB 7   0:20:17 0:03:30 5
22 22   2018 Schulz, Daniel Bautzen 80 M20-29 5   0:20:32 0:03:45 5
23 23   2058 Dschjadkowjetsch-Mlchon, Marius Karpacz 93 mSchA 5   0:20:36 0:03:49 5
24 24   2148 Stolle, Peter Volkssport Bautzen 43 M60-64 1   0:20:39 0:03:52 5
25 25   2178 Hudalla, Toni SV Einheit Kamenz 93 mSchA 6   0:20:42 0:03:55 5
26 26   2179 M├╝ller, Raimund SV Naundorf 57 M50-54 2   0:20:45 0:03:58 5
27 27   2174 L├╝ttke, Oliver HVH Kamenz 89 mJugA 4   0:20:58 0:04:11 5
28 28   2089 Tietze, Peter LIchtensee 62 M45-49 2   0:21:05 0:04:18 5
29 29   2015 Schubert, Sven Auto Elitzsch 78 M20-29 6   0:21:09 0:04:22 5
30   1 9930 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W40-44   1 0:21:22 0:04:35 5
31 30   2182 Korch, Andree Wochenkurier 60 M45-49 3   0:21:43 0:04:56 5
32 31   2027 Hilbenz, Roland Elektro- Funk GmbH Ottendorf-Okrilla 60 M45-49 4   0:21:45 0:04:58 5
33 32   2028 Kern, William Elstra 88 mJugA 5   0:21:52 0:05:05 5
34 33   2166 Barnett, Martin   86 M20-29 7   0:21:55 0:05:08 5
35 34   2041 Pietsch, Lars Kamenz 77 M30-34 1   0:21:59 0:05:12 5
36 35   2136 Rentsch, Johannes SV Panschwitz 50 M55-59 1   0:22:01 0:05:14 5
37 36   2106 Arnold, Dieter PSV Zittau 55 M50-54 3   0:22:03 0:05:16 5
38 37   2153 Eckert, Stefan   69 M35-39 1   0:22:10 0:05:23 5
39 38   2039 Drabant, Mario HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 69 M35-39 2   0:22:14 0:05:27 5
40 39   2181 Lutz, Peter BLV Rot-Wei├č 90 Bautzen 64 M40-44 2   0:22:20 0:05:33 5
41 40   2007 Weidner, Clemens 1. Mittelschule Kamenz 89 mJugA 6   0:22:23 0:05:36 5
42 41   2066 Dobletschki, Tomas Karpacz 70 M35-39 3   0:22:26 0:05:39 5
43 42   2172 Sch├Ąfer, Jens HVH Kamenz 71 M35-39 4   0:22:30 0:05:43 5
43 42   2173 Ledrich, Denny TVS Gersdorf-M├Âhrsdorf 79 M20-29 8   0:22:30 0:05:43 5
45 44   2162 Dietze, Sven Sch├Ânteichen 87 M20-29 9   0:22:33 0:05:46 5
46 45   2091 Haber, Steffen L├╝ckersdorf 64 M40-44 3   0:22:37 0:05:50 5
47 46   2187 Tzschoppe, Thomas Koitzsch 69 M35-39 5   0:22:46 0:05:59 5
48 47   2154 G├Âtze, Veit   72 M35-39 6   0:22:49 0:06:02 5
49 48   2025 Kommolk, Gerd Dresden 62 M45-49 5   0:22:52 0:06:05 5
50   2 2183 Voigt, Katrin PSV Zittau 65 W40-44   2 0:23:10 0:06:23 5
51 49   2017 Klinger, Christian Bautzen 82 M20-29 10   0:23:27 0:06:40 5
52 50   2099 Oehl, Frank OSSV Kamenz 57 M50-54 4   0:23:33 0:06:46 5
53 51   2084 Himmelsbach, Robert Lessingschule 87 M20-29 11   0:23:37 0:06:50 5
54   3 2063 Winiarz, Dominika Karpacz 92 wSchA   1 0:23:38 0:06:51 5
55 52   2177 Knop, Holm Freital 71 M35-39 7   0:23:44 0:06:57 5
56   4 2095 Wadenbach, Ilona OSC L├Âbau 61 W45-49   1 0:23:50 0:07:03 5
57   5 9919 M├╝ller, Kerstin LG Asics Pirna 61 W45-49   2 0:23:51 0:07:04 5
58 53   9918 Pilz, Wolfgang Bertsdorfer SV 52 M55-59 2   0:23:55 0:07:08 5
59 54   2097 Heymann, Karl-Heinz OSSV Kamenz 52 M55-59 3   0:23:57 0:07:10 5
60   6 2114 Grunewald, Laura SG Motor Freital e.V. 90 wJugB   1 0:24:00 0:07:13 5
61   7 2019 Wagner, Gundula Bautzener LV Rot Wei├č 90 68 W35-39   1 0:24:02 0:07:15 5
62 55   2075 Prescher, Joachim Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche e.V. 59 M45-49 6   0:24:04 0:07:17 5
63 56   2048 Hempel, Kai Kamenz 83 M20-29 12   0:24:05 0:07:18 5
64 57   2161 Dietze, Uwe   60 M45-49 7   0:24:08 0:07:21 5
65   8 2062 Kustschewska, Karollna Karpacz 92 wSchA   2 0:24:09 0:07:22 5
66 58   2150 Maletti, Rainer Volleyballverein Bischofswerda 51 M55-59 4   0:24:11 0:07:24 5
67 59   2035 Lauber, Tim GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl Kamenz 98 Volkslauf 1   0:24:15 0:07:28 5
67 59   2180 Kahle, Oliver SV Einheit Kamenz 91 mJugB 8   0:24:15 0:07:28 5
69 61   2068 Rzepczynski, Ryszard Karpacz 66 M40-44 4   0:24:18 0:07:31 5
70   9 2052 Wendt, Lisa Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 87 W20-29   1 0:24:26 0:07:39 5
71   10 2077 Prescher, Sabine Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche e.V. 77 W30-34   1 0:24:31 0:07:44 5
72   11 2098 Wehner, Karin OSSV Kamenz 61 W45-49   3 0:24:40 0:07:53 5
73   12 2134 Anders, Andrea SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 62 W45-49   4 0:24:45 0:07:58 5
74 62   2163 Thomschke, Klaus   59 M45-49 8   0:24:47 0:08:00 5
75 63   2119 Hardi, Johne SG Wei├čig 1861 64 M40-44 5   0:24:55 0:08:08 5
76 64   2184 Gr├Ąfe, J├╝rgen BLV Rot Weiss 90 Bautzen 52 M55-59 5   0:24:57 0:08:10 5
77   13 2115 Reppe, Sylvia SG Oberlichtenau 75 W30-34   2 0:25:00 0:08:13 5
78 65   2057 Zimmermann, Thomas Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 87 M20-29 13   0:25:03 0:08:16 5
79 66   2130 Petzold, Oliver SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 93 mSchA 7   0:25:11 0:08:24 5
80 67   2147 K├Ânig, Daniel Vampire Cheers Kamenz 92 mSchA 8   0:25:14 0:08:27 5
81 68   2132 Jeske, Philipp SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 90 mJugB 9   0:25:17 0:08:30 5
82 69   2188 Sch├╝tze, Dieter Pirna 40 M65-69 1   0:25:18 0:08:31 5
83   14 2087 Morgenstern, Heidi LG Jonsbergwiesel 63 W40-44   3 0:25:21 0:08:34 5
84 70   2157 Rasch, Dieter Prima Klima Malschwitz 42 M65-69 2   0:25:25 0:08:38 5
85 71   2093 Willweber, Siegfried OSC L├Âbau 36 M70-74 1   0:25:26 0:08:39 5
85   15 2100 Garten, Virginie OSSV Kamenz 80 W20-29   2 0:25:26 0:08:39 5
87   16 2038 Hentschel, Konstanze HSG Turbine Zittau 65 W40-44   4 0:25:28 0:08:41 5
88   17 2131 Methner, Jennifer SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 93 wSchA   3 0:25:32 0:08:45 5
89   18 2176 G├Ąrtner, Elke LG Wartturm Niesky 56 W50-54   1 0:25:37 0:08:50 5
90 72   2032 Casper, Wolfgang G├Âda 53 M50-54 5   0:25:43 0:08:56 5
91 73   2085 Himmelsbach, Tilo Lessingschule 89 mJugA 7   0:26:00 0:09:13 5
92 74   2160 Sch├Ąfer, Ralf   83 M20-29 14   0:26:01 0:09:14 5
92 74   2170 Wilhelm, Paul SSV Neustadt 34 M70-74 2   0:26:01 0:09:14 5
94 76   9924 Pako├čnik, Gernot FSG Bautzen 42 M65-69 3   0:26:02 0:09:15 5
95   19 2107 Schopinska, Ute PSV Zittau e.V. 60 W45-49   5 0:26:03 0:09:16 5
96   20 2109 Liehr, Henriette Radsportverein Bautzen 79 W20-29   3 0:26:04 0:09:17 5
97 77   9927 Philipp, Steffen Arnsdorf 68 M35-39 8   0:26:05 0:09:18 5
98 78   9923 Kr├╝ger, Stefan MSV Bautzen 04 77 M30-34 2   0:26:09 0:09:22 5
99 79   9921 Haase, Michael Kamenz 78 M20-29 15   0:26:12 0:09:25 5
100   21 2143 Annett, Thomas TV Valtenberg Neukirch 68 W35-39   2 0:26:13 0:09:26 5
101   22 2060 Lotnitschka, Magdalena Karpacz 91 wJugB   2 0:26:16 0:09:29 5
102   23 2061 Kustschewska, Anna Karpacz 92 wSchA   4 0:26:17 0:09:30 5
103 80   2175 Sch├Âne, Torsten Ohorn 60 M45-49 9   0:26:19 0:09:32 5
104   24 2073 Biewusch, Gerda K├Ânigswarthaer SV 66 W40-44   5 0:26:20 0:09:33 5
105 81   2126 Reuter, Dieter SV Einheit Kamenz 56 M50-54 6   0:26:22 0:09:35 5
106   25 2069 Motylski, Jausz Karpacz 60 W45-49   6 0:26:24 0:09:37 5
107 82   2013 Rist, Norbert Auto Elitzsch 72 M35-39 9   0:26:26 0:09:39 5
108   26 2105 Bindermann, Andrea PSV - Zittau e.V. 89 wJugA   1 0:26:28 0:09:41 5
109   27 2088 Flammiger, Steffi LG Jonsbergwiesel 62 W45-49   7 0:26:31 0:09:44 5
110 83   2127 Heinze, R├╝diger SV Einheit Kamenz 59 M45-49 10   0:26:33 0:09:46 5
111   28 2135 Holke, Daniela SV Koweg G├Ârlitz 83 W20-29   4 0:26:37 0:09:50 5
112   29 2137 Krause, Rositha SV Steina 1885 e.V. 63 W40-44   6 0:26:41 0:09:54 5
113   30 2024 Blaschke, Gabriele Dresden 66 W40-44   7 0:26:53 0:10:06 5
114 84   2168 H├╝bner, J├Ârg Panschwitz-Kuckau 76 M30-34 3   0:26:57 0:10:10 5
115   31 2034 Dittrich, Ines Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf 65 W40-44   8 0:26:59 0:10:12 5
116 85   2055 Saul, Ronald Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 63 M40-44 6   0:27:01 0:10:14 5
117   32 9998 Bornemann, Christel   80 W20-29   5 0:27:03 0:10:16 5
118 86   2072 Gruhlke, Peter K├Ânigswarthaer SV 43 M60-64 2   0:27:05 0:10:18 5
119   33 2004 Braniek, Heike 1. Mittelschule Kamenz 63 W40-44   9 0:27:06 0:10:19 5
120   34 2129 K├Ąbisch, Kristin SV Einheit Kamenz (Lessing-Gym.) 90 wJugB   3 0:27:08 0:10:21 5
121   35 2102 Bartsch, Heike Pliesskowitz 70 W35-39   3 0:27:11 0:10:24 5
122   36 2116 Lawniczak, Kathrin SG Oberlichtenau 71 W35-39   4 0:27:20 0:10:33 5
123 87   2040 Stahn, Wolfgang Kamenz 43 M60-64 3   0:27:24 0:10:37 5
124   37 2169 Arnold, Melanie SV Einheit Kamenz 89 wJugA   2 0:27:27 0:10:40 5
125 88   9926 Andrich, Fabian GS Wiesa Sophie Scholl 97 Volkslauf 2   0:27:31 0:10:44 5
126   38 2090 Tietze, Ute Lichtensee 61 W45-49   8 0:27:32 0:10:45 5
126   38 2171 Sch├Ąfer, Constance SV Einheit Kamenz 73 W30-34   3 0:27:32 0:10:45 5
128 89   2138 H├╝bner, Stefan TOMOGARA Ryu e.V. 82 M20-29 16   0:27:34 0:10:47 5
129 90   2086 Sinnatsch, Peter LG Asics Pirna 39 M65-69 4   0:27:38 0:10:51 5
130 91   2050 Saul, Holger Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 71 M35-39 10   0:27:40 0:10:53 5
131   40 2156 Lauber, Heike   78 W20-29   6 0:27:41 0:10:54 5
132 92   2151 Winkler, Karlheinz VS Dresden 38 M65-69 5   0:27:44 0:10:57 5
133   41 2020 Mielke, Berrit Bretnig-Hauswalde 60 W45-49   9 0:27:49 0:11:02 5
134   42 2064 Malesa, Veronika Karpacz 92 wSchA   5 0:27:51 0:11:04 5
135   43 2117 Lawniczak, Gina SG Oberlichtenau 97 Volkslauf-w   1 0:27:55 0:11:08 5
136   44 2074 Prescher, Katrin Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche e.V. 65 W40-44   10 0:27:56 0:11:09 5
137   45 2053 Wendt, Anne Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 89 wJugA   3 0:28:06 0:11:19 5
138   46 2051 Wendt, Beate Kamenzer Pistenst├╝rmer 63 W40-44   11 0:28:16 0:11:29 5
138 93   2159 Z├Âllner, Manfred   50 M55-59 6   0:28:16 0:11:29 5
140   47 9917 Pilz, Christine Bertsdorfer SV 55 W50-54   2 0:28:24 0:11:37 5
141 94   2065 Wysotschki, Marius Karpacz 58 M45-49 11   0:28:30 0:11:43 5
142 95   9929 Conrad, G├╝nther O├čling 49 M55-59 7   0:28:56 0:12:09 5
143   48 2067 Supe, Maria Karpacz 59 W45-49   10 0:28:58 0:12:11 5
144   49 2133 Ullrich, Diana SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 66 W40-44   12 0:29:02 0:12:15 5
145   50 2155 Lischke, Ina   78 W20-29   7 0:29:10 0:12:23 5
146 96   2076 Prescher, Stefan Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche e.V. 51 M55-59 8   0:29:12 0:12:25 5
147   51 2042 Siehlow, Stefanie Kamenz 85 W20-29   8 0:29:20 0:12:33 5
148   52 2092 Kranich, Lydia MSV Kowig G├Ârlitz 88 wJugA   4 0:29:36 0:12:49 5
149 97   2122 Nuck, Georg SOKOL Bautzen 34 M70-74 3   0:29:38 0:12:51 5
150 98   2026 Moder, Paul Dresden/Familienwertung 93 mSchA 9   0:29:45 0:12:58 5
151   53 2047 Herzog, Silvana Kamenz 70 W35-39   5 0:29:56 0:13:09 5
152 99   2139 R├Ântzsch, Manfred TSG Bretnig 43 M60-64 4   0:30:02 0:13:15 5
153   54 9922 Pueschel, Sandra Kamenz 76 W30-34   4 0:30:15 0:13:28 5
154   55 2070 Seidel, Marika K├Ânigsbr├╝ck 96 Volkslauf-w   2 0:30:18 0:13:31 5
155 100   2011 Umbreit, Jens Allianz 69 M35-39 11   0:30:24 0:13:37 5
156 101   2078 Schuster, S├Âren Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche e.V. 72 M35-39 12   0:30:27 0:13:40 5
157   56 2096 Andrich, Angela Ossling 68 W35-39   6 0:30:34 0:13:47 5
158 102   2071 Seidel, Marc K├Ânigsbr├╝ck 71 M35-39 13   0:30:36 0:13:49 5
159 103   2189 G├╝nther, Pit Sch├Ânteichen 62 M45-49 12   0:30:42 0:13:55 5
160   57 9925 G├Âthel, Silke Kamenz 68 W35-39   7 0:30:48 0:14:01 5
161   58 2003 Todt, Grit 1. Mittelschule Kamenz 65 W40-44   13 0:30:55 0:14:08 5
162 104   2010 Engelmann, David Allianz 84 M20-29 17   0:31:09 0:14:22 5
163   59 2186 Stein, Elisa Dresden 90 wJugB   4 0:31:28 0:14:41 5
164   60 2002 Gretschel, Heike 1. Mittelschule Kamenz 67 W40-44   14 0:31:31 0:14:44 5
165   61 9928 Philipp, Britta Arnsdorf 68 W35-39   8 0:31:37 0:14:50 5
166 105   2033 M├Ątzschker, Holger Grossnaundorf 76 M30-34 4   0:32:05 0:15:18 5
167 106   9920 Wolf, Siegfried MSV Blau-Wei├č Kreckwitz 39 M65-69 6   0:32:18 0:15:31 5
168   62 2167 Gr├Âscher, Jeannett Dresdee 76 W30-34   5 0:32:22 0:15:35 5
169 107   2012 Tischer, Dennis Allianz 78 M20-29 18   0:32:24 0:15:37 5
170 108   2016 Slawinski, Ralf-Peter Bautzen 42 M65-69 7   0:32:42 0:15:55 5
171   63 2094 Richter, Margit OSC L├Âbau 50 W55-59   1 0:32:51 0:16:04 5
172   64 2144 Julia, Thomas TV Valtenberg Neukirch 91 wJugB   5 0:33:43 0:16:56 5
173 109   2185 Stein, Brigitte Dresden 65 M40-44 7   0:33:50 0:17:03 5
174 110   2043 Schulz, Sebastian Kamenz 90 mJugB 10   0:34:07 0:17:20 5
175   65 2005 Hampel, Carolin 1. Mittelschule Kamenz 91 wJugB   6 0:34:10 0:17:23 5
175   65 2006 Santruschek, Jennifer 1. Mittelschule Kamenz 89 wJugA   5 0:34:10 0:17:23 5
177 111   2030 Weser, Torsten Fit For Life 69 M35-39 14   0:34:21 0:17:34 5
178   67 2045 Hoffmann, Kati Kamenz 74 W30-34   6 0:34:45 0:17:58 5
178   67 2046 Hirsch, Madlen Kamenz 73 W30-34   6 0:34:45 0:17:58 5
180 112   2001 Himmelsbach, Jan 1. Mittelschule Kamenz 90 mJugB 11   0:34:49 0:18:02 5
181   69 2124 Schubert, Lieselotte SV Einheit Kamenz 34 W70+   1 0:45:04 0:28:17 5
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de