Ergebnisliste vom: 11.05.2007 - Behördenmarathon Halle2007 - 6*7 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Stnr. Art Team-Name Behörde/Team Platz Runden Gesamtzeit Name 1 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 2 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 3 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 4 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 5 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 6 Zeit1 Zeit2
20 HM-Frauen Katrin Wahle   1 6 02:01:06 Katrin Wahle 18:01 18:55   19:51 20:22   21:25 22:32   0 0   0 0   0 0
                                                 
70 HM-MĂ€nner Jens-Peter Scholz   1 6 01:27:58 Jens-Peter Scholz 13:26 14:21   14:28 14:47   15:19 15:37   0 0   0 0   0 0
65 HM-MĂ€nner Gerd Tzschaschel   2 6 01:31:55 Gerd Tzschaschel 14:56 15:28   15:27 15:30   15:27 15:07   0 0   0 0   0 0
35 HM-MĂ€nner Dirk Schnelle   3 6 01:32:33 Dirk Schnelle 14:57 15:28   15:27 15:29   15:11 16:01   0 0   0 0   0 0
5 HM-MĂ€nner Thomas Hartwig   4 6 01:34:55 Thomas Hartwig 14:13 15:34   16:15 16:22   16:19 16:12   0 0   0 0   0 0
30 HM-MĂ€nner RenĂ© Schneider   5 6 01:35:16 RenĂ© Schneider 14:44 15:41   15:26 15:31   16:45 17:09   0 0   0 0   0 0
60 HM-MĂ€nner Tom Schönefeld   6 6 01:39:42 Tom Schönefeld 15:45 17:26   17:00 16:25   16:28 16:38   0 0   0 0   0 0
55 HM-MĂ€nner Jörg Lorenz   7 6 01:44:56 Jörg Lorenz 15:45 17:25   17:02 17:41   18:35 18:28   0 0   0 0   0 0
10 HM-MĂ€nner Matthias Zwanzig   8 6 01:47:25 Matthias Zwanzig 17:36 17:51   18:09 18:20   17:48 17:41   0 0   0 0   0 0
15 HM-MĂ€nner Siegfried Ballenthin   9 6 01:49:31 Siegfried Ballenthin 16:39 17:34   17:59 18:36   19:08 19:35   0 0   0 0   0 0
50 HM-MĂ€nner Ernst Wusterhausen   10 6 02:01:03 Ernst Wusterhausen 18:03 18:55   19:51 20:23   21:34 22:17   0 0   0 0   0 0
25 HM-MĂ€nner Lutz Stölzner   11 6 02:01:20 Lutz Stölzner 18:30 19:37   20:14 20:38   21:12 21:09   0 0   0 0   0 0
40 HM-MĂ€nner Andreas Staggenborg   12 6 02:05:01 Andreas Staggenborg 19:11 20:29   20:42 21:01   21:29 22:09   0 0   0 0   0 0
45 HM-MĂ€nner Jens Stör     0 00:00:00 Jens Stör 0 0   0 0   0 0   0 0   0 0   0 0
                                                 
111 Frauen BUK-Laufgazellen Verein f. Bewegung und KreativitĂ€t i.d. KindertagesstĂ€tte 1 12 03:30:09 Diana Deparade 18:31 18:33 Beate Sacher 17:01 17:06 Kathrin Meukow 18:49 19:36 Elisabeth Götsch 16:18 16:34 Stefanie Geißler 17:13 18:18 Annett Fischer 15:51 16:19
101 Frauen BSG RV Sachsen-Anhalt BSG RV Sachsen-Anhalt 2 12 03:38:07 Doris Böhmert 16:47 17:38 Kathrin Schuster 18:12 19:55 Heike Krieg 19:13 18:43 Anne Töpfer 17:49 18:37 Anja Westphal 17:51 18:47 Claudia Schleußner 17:01 17:34
                                                 
631 MĂ€nner BLK-Renntiere Burgenlandkreis 1 12 02:43:15 Hans-Joachim Rudorf 13:51 14:31 Ulrich Schulik 13:44 14:50 Michael Gottschlich 14:28 14:33 Marcel Glaser 11:46 12:01 Denis Trautmann 13:23 14:14 Mike Trautmann 12:36 13:18
661 MĂ€nner Die Unsichtbaren Lka Sachsen-Anhalt 2 12 02:51:31 Lars Fischer 12:25 12:40 Sebastian Spengler 14:17 15:20 Michael MĂŒller 14:44 15:49 Carsten Töpfer 15:23 16:46 Sven Hilbrecht 13:03 14:09 Denis Schackert 13:18 13:37
651 MĂ€nner Feuerwehr Halle Feuerwehr Halle 3 12 02:56:40 Steffen Neubert 13:25 13:54 Thomas Schreier 14:40 14:59 Helmut Schmidt 16:38 17:30 Klaus Milker 14:36 15:03 Sebastian Schmidt 13:14 14:12 Michael Hartung 13:43 14:46
751 MÀnner Amtsgericht Halle I Amtsgericht Halle I 4 12 02:59:55 Karsten Stade 15:09 17:31 Oliver Hentschel 12:52 13:28 Stefan Werner 16:05 15:26 Jana Völker 17:36 17:19 Jens Petermann 13:43 13:58 Hans-Peter Giel 13:22 13:26
601 MĂ€nner Polizeidirektion Halle PD Halle, Dezernat Aus- und Fortbildung 5 12 03:00:14 Sven Wille 12:01 12:41 Werner Zabel 15:57 16:41 Ralf Mosert 14:11 15:07 Andreas Meffert 15:49 17:04 Uwe Mikolaschek 15:33 15:46 Frank Oheim 14:23 15:01
711 MĂ€nner Zollplomben Dresden ZFA Dresden 6 12 03:07:10 Erik Bersee 15:42 17:17 Michael Klotz 14:19 15:21 Veikko Peter 15:07 16:02 Peter Krauß 15:57 17:15 Ralf Ludwig 15:23 15:28 Roger Niese 14:11 15:08
741 MÀnner Staatskapelle Halle Staatskapelle Halle 7 12 03:12:03 Thomas Holfeld 17:09 18:11 Frank Hirschinger 17:07 17:09 Kay Stöckel 16:56 17:40 Klaus Teufel 17:10 17:47 André Duberke 15:01 14:09 Fabian Burggrefe 11:52 11:52
611 MĂ€nner Merseburger Flitzer Polizeidirektion Merseburg 8 12 03:12:11 Ingo Hoppe 15:57 16:50 Jens Bertling 16:55 17:23 Gerd HĂŒneburg 15:00 15:36 RenĂ© Hafner 15:04 15:27 Bernd Oppelt 15:57 15:44 Stefan Dieke 16:12 16:06
771 MĂ€nner Opernhaus Halle I   9 12 03:16:33 Anton Kostov 16:46 16:32 Hannes Krause 15:00 16:23 Peter Winger 14:43 14:52 Karsten Döring 16:36 16:33 Holger Jung 17:27 17:24 Matthias Fischer 17:12 17:05
421 MÀnner Hallesche Kirchen Hallesche Kirchen 10 12 03:18:15 Herbert Prautzsch 16:03 17:29 Gerry Wöhlmann 20:14 19:42 Georg Bruns 16:57 16:32 Thomas Göbel 15:28 16:49 Christine Berger 15:52 16:17 Daniel GÀtzschmann 13:04 13:48
811 MĂ€nner SG Sparkasse Halle & Friends Team II   11 12 03:20:10 Olaf Mehl 16:08 18:01 Nils Altermann 15:21 16:45 Michael Sprung 17:55 18:54 Lutz Rademacher 17:09 17:07 Jörg Ruß 15:29 16:16 Matthias Spitzka 15:17 15:48
671 MĂ€nner BSG RV Sachsen-Anhalt BSG RV Sachsen-Anhalt 12 12 03:20:29 JĂŒrgen Schwenk 16:31 17:34 Nils Hardenberg 15:49 16:17 RĂŒdiger Stolz 15:30 15:38 Ulrich Nilkes 17:01 17:36 Ralf Geithe 19:26 19:02 Jörg Grobe 14:55 15:10
621 MĂ€nner Die Glorreichen 6 L B B G 13 12 03:21:03 Winfried Groß 15:50 17:27 Olaf Pabst 18:18 18:48 Karsten Köppl 14:56 15:47 Michael Otto 17:52 17:15 Torsten Gröne 16:07 16:21 Frank Meier 16:11 16:11
91 MĂ€nner P r o m i - S t a f f e l   14 12 03:22:52 Waldemar Cierpinski 14:00 14:51 R.Erben 15:51 16:45 Falk Cierpinski 13:49 13:29 J.H. Dr.Göttner 18:27 19:03 T. Fullner 19:23 21:08 Andreas Hajek 17:06 19:00
681 MĂ€nner Die Turbo Chef s BPOLAMT Halle II 15 12 03:25:14 Andreas Möschter 16:45 17:22 Hubert Lang 16:21 16:24 Ralph KrĂŒger 19:32 20:31 Klaus Ackermann 16:58 16:51 Hannes Virkus 16:30 17:23 Thomas Ebersbach 15:07 15:30
721 MÀnner Schad - Team B Schad 16 12 03:26:32 Patrick Schad 16:30 19:56 Enrico Brandenberger 18:19 19:31 Philipp Zimmermann 15:58 15:43 René Röhrig 16:44 17:53 Andreas Beab 14:50 14:56 Marc Burgemeister 16:16 19:56
791 MĂ€nner SG Sparkasse Halle Real Running Team   17 12 03:28:27 RenĂ© Pfannschmidt 16:22 18:24 Ulrich Stöhr 15:08 15:40 Stefan Wehrhan 18:37 19:42 AndrĂ© Claus 16:23 16:51 Ronny Bromann 15:43 16:45 Steffen Schwarz 19:18 19:34
701 MĂ€nner Die Dritte Gewalt Verwaltungsgericht Halle 18 12 03:34:11 Dr. Karl-Heinz Millgramm 18:12 18:54 Andreas WĂŒrtenberger 17:25 18:54 Marco LĂŒdeke 19:50 18:47 Christoph Dr.Druschel 18:20 18:42 Matthias Hesse 16:47 17:22 Lars Bechler 15:39 15:19
781 MĂ€nner Die Verfolger Staatsanwaltschaft Halle 19 12 03:35:34 Hendrik Weber 16:56 17:56 Klaus Wiechmann 19:17 20:04 Sebastian John 18:41 20:46 Albrecht Wetzig 16:58 16:36 Ralf Leifermann 15:40 16:52 Holger Siebert 17:36 18:12
691 MĂ€nner Merseburger Raben Stadtverwaltung Merseburg 20 12 03:35:43 Peter Lipinski 17:47 17:33 Peter Becker 18:15 19:40 Jens BĂŒhlinger 17:48 16:42 Patrick Schieck 19:51 21:41 Frank Richter 16:49 17:08 Thomas Nemson 16:15 16:14
801 MĂ€nner SG Sparkasse Halle & Friends Team I   21 12 03:41:22 Andreas Silbersack 15:27 16:26 Thomas Dr.Siewert 16:16 17:16 Roland Scholz 18:24 18:41 Gerhard Dr.Köhler 23:00 27:05 Lutz Mengewein 14:41 14:29 Stefan Dittrich 18:39 20:58
231 MĂ€nner LangLauf-FanGroup (LLFG)   22 12 03:50:18 Oswald RĂŒhlmann 17:18 18:20 Sylvia Thier 14:37 14:58 Tobias Schulz 14:34 16:38 Friedel Meinecke 18:46 19:57 Johannes Dr. Goeck 18:47 19:22 Steffen Werner 27:02 29:59
761 MĂ€nner Amtsgericht Halle II Amtsgericht Halle II 23 12 03:50:25 Carsten Kolbig 17:10 19:37 Daniela Gottlieb 17:13 18:17 Bruno Glomski 21:06 18:59 Matthias BrĂŒnninghaus 19:49 22:08 Wolfgang Breidenbach 19:39 20:25 Henning Meyer 17:52 18:10
731 MĂ€nner Schad - Team A Schad 24 12 03:55:02 Christian Thielicke 15:37 16:03 Hauke Schad 21:27 25:25 Franz Reig 18:31 19:40 Robert Schad 20:27 22:13 Kevin Kluge 19:22 19:45 Alexander Jatsch 19:21 17:11
641 MĂ€nner Die Ren(n)tiere DKB FK 25 12 03:56:37 Michael BrĂŒckner 17:27 19:31 Karsten Heber 18:50 19:03 Nicole Dahnke 20:58 22:49 Ronny Wilfert 19:13 19:12 Henryk Kiel 22:02 20:59 Marian Raschke 16:49 19:44
441 MĂ€nner Runtime Error R Z L 26 12 03:58:10 Otmar Rosenow 15:03 16:02 Gunnar Riehl 18:28 21:11 Christine Preuß 22:34 23:15 Steffen Machate 21:05 21:19 Frank Dr.Benkert 20:25 20:18 Udo Kuhn 18:43 19:47
                                                 
521 Mix SG Sparkasse Halle & Friends Mix Team   1 12 03:06:15 Gunnar Schad 12:49 13:10 Ute Mann 18:59 18:55 Franziska Weise 17:01 18:09 Heiko Neugebauer 14:23 14:08 Norman Braunschweig 15:17 15:50 Andreas HĂ€nsel 13:33 14:01
501 Mix Landesbereitschaftspolizei Sachsen-Anhalt   2 12 03:09:09 Marc Busse 11:47 12:08 Mike Schwaneberger 15:08 16:30 Anja Beitler 17:08 18:17 Ingmar Bergande 13:35 14:44 Steffi Dudacy 19:27 20:05 Andreas Kolch 15:27 14:53
591 Mix Stadt Halle – Stadtrat / Stadtverwaltung   3 12 03:10:46 Burghard Feißel 17:10 17:50 Manuela Hammelmann 15:51 17:39 Thomas Godenrath 14:52 15:26 BĂ€rbel Felsberg 18:26 19:46 Wolfgang Schuster 13:13 13:41 Lothar Rochau 13:19 13:33
241 Mix LvwA-Verkehrsstaffel Landesverwaltungsamt Sachsen-Anhalt 4 12 03:15:37 Fabian Förster 14:10 14:50 Gunnar Cornelius 14:35 14:35 Susanne Hantke 19:54 19:33 Susanne Erdmann 18:21 18:07 Carsten Doenecke 15:08 15:22 Matthias HÀdicke 15:37 15:25
251 Mix Öffentliche Bewegung Berufsbildende Schulen III „J.C.v.Dreyhaupt“ 5 12 03:19:02 Dirk Kretzschmar 15:53 16:44 Steffen Huth 13:27 13:10 Carola Scholz 18:47 19:10 Jörg-Peter Borkowski 16:10 16:15 Malte Gerken 14:57 15:08 Gerlinde Schulz 19:32 19:49
211 Mix Verzieher Fachbereich Kinder, Jugend u. Familie 6 12 03:19:17 Volkmar Franke 19:17 20:32 Uta Joachimi 15:46 16:28 Udo Holst 14:34 15:05 Ute Heyne 16:58 16:39 Bianka Winkler 17:01 16:50 Ralf Winkler 15:07 15:00
381 Mix Die Gefolgsleute BPOLAMT Halle I 7 12 03:19:39 Thomas Sawatzki 15:34 16:59 Susanne Wolf 19:33 20:04 Steffen Domres 14:59 15:45 Katharina Riehl 18:50 19:27 Sören BÀhr 13:51 14:39 Karsten Schmidt 14:42 15:16
481 Mix Deutsche Bank AG   8 12 03:21:34 Birgit Giesel 17:30 18:45 Alexander Mitsch 19:01 19:18 Hendrik Lorenz 16:51 16:13 Christian Burghold 16:18 15:58 Ines Möckel 14:37 15:01 Dirk Schaper 16:08 15:54
361 Mix schnell Regionaldirektion Sachsen-Anhalt-ThĂŒringen 9 12 03:21:45 Martina Rauch 17:01 17:15 Berit Gölitzer 16:51 18:08 Michael Borowy 17:24 17:32 Maik Exner 14:23 15:01 Thomas Handrik 16:41 16:09 Wolfgang Röpe 17:02 18:18
401 Mix Laufagenten Agentur fĂŒr Arbeit Halle 10 12 03:25:56 Heike Schmied 16:21 17:22 Gordon Schreiber 16:15 16:58 Christian Möller 13:49 14:01 Sven Kitzing 17:07 19:06 Thomas Probst 18:11 19:23 Katja Ziegler 18:02 19:21
391 Mix Altmark-Sheriffs Polizeidirektion Stendal 11 12 03:27:59 Thomas + HM Botzon 14:55 15:43 Maik von Hoff 16:08 17:27 Heike Bethge 19:31 18:52 Jörg Paul 17:05 17:30 Ines Paul 20:33 20:12 Christian MĂŒller 14:48 15:15
431 Mix Runtime R Z L 12 12 03:30:00 Stephan Henker 14:12 15:36 Anita Wenzel 20:26 21:26 Christoph Kasch 18:10 18:24 Edgar Dr.Thamm 15:43 15:56 Dagmar Hoppen 21:40 22:21 Gernot Pörner 12:49 13:17
301 Mix Junge Amateur Ausbrecher-Halle   13 12 03:30:13 Ilona Fessel 19:40 22:38 Ken Fessel 11:39 12:03 Jutta NĂŒrnberg 21:07 22:50 Torsten Leisenhoff 14:02 14:11 Thomas Puls 19:07 19:06 Franz Fessel 16:45 17:05
331 Mix Einstellungssache Agentur fĂŒr Arbeit Merseburg 14 12 03:31:22 Jan Scharf 15:35 16:39 Tino Rindfleisch 16:28 16:28 Carola Graap 19:55 20:18 Torsten Richter 16:15 15:24 Kristin Scholz 19:13 20:53 Frank Brakopp 16:52 17:22
571 Mix Opernhaus Halle II   15 12 03:32:07 Jörg Decker 20:08 20:45 Anja Mosebach 20:29 22:17 Katrin Peter 17:23 17:29 Claudia Fröse 14:50 14:21 Thomas Frömmig 17:15 17:59 Frank Lehmann 14:45 14:26
261 Mix Die Eintreiber Finanzamt Halle Nord 16 12 03:32:11 Holger Gilbricht 14:00 14:25 Sabine Lang 18:43 18:54 Sylvia Christoph 18:11 17:53 Falk Joschko 15:46 16:03 Manuela Morgenstern 23:18 23:46 Torsten Podwitz 15:12 16:00
281 Mix SZJ-DDL-Team BLK Burgenlandkreis 17 12 03:32:37 Karl-Heinz Sachse 17:03 18:14 Karin Zeise 21:42 21:51 Florian JĂ€ckel 16:07 16:20 Thomas Dahnke 15:24 16:31 Silke Dresselt 17:43 18:28 Ralf Tino Lagodzki 16:23 16:51
411 Mix Laufen von Amts wegen Landesverwaltungsamt Sachsen-Anhalt 18 12 03:36:15 Sebastian KrĂ€uter 15:40 16:57 Annett Breuer 22:48 23:35 Torsten KĂŒster 15:39 17:30 Nicole Damm 19:14 19:22 Thomas Löser 15:55 16:02 Siegmund Wunderlich 16:22 17:11
341 Mix I B Investitionsbank Sachsen-Anhalt 19 12 03:36:46 Petra Pußel 17:39 18:32 Birgit Rossa 20:21 20:49 Wolfgang Heß 17:01 17:20 Bernd Weber 20:06 20:15 Martina Diesing 16:45 17:24 Jörg-Peter Dobritz 15:06 15:28
221 Mix AWO-Suchtberatung AWO 20 12 03:37:42 Annett Hausdorf 18:30 19:53 Hella Holter 18:27 18:38 Heiko Zettel 20:59 20:26 Steffen Graefe 15:20 15:05 Ina Schmidt 17:34 18:32 Carsten Brandt 16:56 17:22
491 Mix Rolling Stones Landesamt fĂŒr Geologie und Bergwesen 21 12 03:37:55 Holm Döge 14:11 15:24 Corinna Schneider 19:06 19:36 Diane Lischka 20:18 20:05 Veronika Hennig 24:11 24:34 Konrad Schuberth 16:09 16:14 Stefan Thurm 13:45 14:22
551 Mix Die PARITÄTER DPWV LSA Der ParitĂ€tische S-A 22 12 03:38:34 Ralf Böse 15:44 15:46 Ute StĂŒrze 20:33 20:32 Eberhardt Dr.JĂŒttner 19:52 18:37 Michael Dr.Reiser 16:22 18:10 Sven Spier 19:05 20:36 Aline Hundt 16:15 17:02
461 Mix LG Halle Landgericht Halle 23 12 03:38:39 Martina Ringel 15:15 16:31 Josefine Kawa 20:40 19:49 Wolfgang Ehm 14:23 15:05 Sylvia Franz 22:03 21:41 Tim Schloezer 17:03 17:37 RĂŒdiger Keizers 18:26 20:06
821 Mix EngergiebĂŒndel MITGAS Mitteldeutsche Gasversorgung GmbH 24 12 03:38:55 Holger MĂŒller-Gesche 16:32 16:57 Jana Christoph 19:48 21:26 Marion Hitzschke 17:39 17:55 Sebastian Gold 17:57 18:30 Maria MĂŒller 19:43 21:03 Björn Ehlert 15:22 16:03
201 Mix Consulere Steuerberatungsges. Harning – Firmenteam 25 12 03:39:34 Torsten Sonneberg 15:01 15:52 Heinz MĂ€gel 16:43 17:22 Uta Harning 20:43 20:48 Jan Wego 17:48 18:27 Peggy Böhlig 17:57 18:43 Dirk Nötzel 20:47 19:23
291 Mix SchulRUNzen Landesverwaltungsamt 26 12 03:40:55 Peter GrĂŒndler 17:00 19:38 Steffen Breuer 17:04 16:50 Anke Heine 18:23 18:56 Anja Nitschke 22:18 23:02 Frank Henning 16:28 17:52 Sebastian Schreck 16:00 17:24
531 Mix SG Sparkasse Halle & Friends Mix Team   27 12 03:42:30 Beate Hagedorn 17:33 18:09 Andrea Förster 20:33 21:37 Heiko Paelecke 15:59 16:48 Kai Thiele 13:23 13:02 Jana Köllner 21:18 26:04 Detlef Wiese 18:44 19:20
561 Mix Laufen und Retten ASB Regionalverband Halle 28 12 03:43:19 Ralf Schubert 16:17 17:25 Anika Kalbitz 19:01 22:50 Steffen Prill 18:41 19:23 Alice Brand 17:37 17:31 Pascal Heinemann 18:08 20:42 Ralf Brohmer 17:53 17:51
541 Mix Deutsche Rentenversicherung ThĂŒringen   29 12 03:43:37 JĂŒrgen Böhmert 15:17 15:32 Heike Hopp 20:32 23:03 Marika Gottwald 21:01 21:51 Frank Dalbert 18:24 18:18 Andree Jeziorski 16:10 16:48 Bernd Wenzel 18:24 18:17
511 Mix Flitzpiepen Robert-Franz-Singakademie 30 12 03:45:38 Christian Blank 14:26 15:04 Lutz Kaudelka 19:08 21:12 Anne-Christin Lindner 19:51 20:50 Katharina Ludwig 17:57 19:38 AndrĂ© DĂŒfeld 21:13 21:31 Manfred Lindner 16:53 17:55
471 Mix Staatskapelle Halle mixed Staatskapelle Halle Mix 31 12 03:47:20 Hans Jörg Pohl 16:48 17:27 Thomas Ernst 17:11 19:10 Dorothea Ochert 18:23 17:42 Jan Schilde 20:13 19:56 Michael Claus 19:34 19:35 Steffanie Petersen 19:55 21:26
271 Mix Baufi Bomber DKB Grund & Partner 32 12 03:48:38 Joe Frank 17:25 22:07 Jana Koch 21:02 21:28 Joachim Bertmann 18:18 18:27 Matthias Hoffmann 20:07 18:10 Mandy Sommerweiß 21:14 19:48 Frank Berger 15:00 15:32
451 Mix KuBiWi-Mix Kultusministerium, Referat 21 33 12 03:53:15 Torsten Klieme 16:13 16:57 Thomas Hertel 16:39 16:58 Antje Völker 25:09 27:04 Uwe Hohberg 19:34 20:16 Marga Wiese 16:43 16:53 Peter Siebert 20:22 20:27
321 Mix Die Guten Team Streetwork des Jugendamtes Halle (Saale) 34 12 03:54:35 Peter Gaudig 18:41 18:24 Dagmar Jentzsch 22:54 23:02 Steffen Kluge 18:03 17:44 Kathrin Ströfer 22:37 25:23 Conny Lehmann 18:19 18:50 Mirko Petrick 14:38 16:00
351 Mix Die Baulöwen Landesbetrieb Bau, NL SĂŒd Halle 35 12 03:58:18 Matthias Marx 18:57 20:59 Matthias Schwarz 22:40 24:25 Kerstin Kaiser 18:48 19:50 Angelika Wendt 20:46 20:42 Peter Lotze 17:17 17:53 Klaus MĂŒller 18:03 17:58
371 Mix freundlich Regionaldirektion Sachsen-Anhalt-ThĂŒringen 36 12 04:03:13 Max-Volker DĂ€hne 18:54 20:44 Marion Philipp 20:41 21:21 Antje Gerloff 18:33 20:34 Wolfgang Philipp 23:10 24:36 Maik Maikowski 19:02 20:10 Thomas Holz 17:03 18:25
581 Mix PlattfĂŒĂŸe   37 12 04:05:30 Andreas MĂŒller 20:05 20:50 Elke Dreißig 22:30 24:01 Sven Heinold 16:27 17:23 Yvonne Schicht 18:56 18:31 Chrisine Musiol 24:58 27:07 Detlef Lasse 15:43 18:59
311 Mix MI...tlĂ€ufer Ministerium des Inneren Sachsen-Anhalt   10 02:59:10 Uwe Schneider 15:41 16:18 Martina Herrmann 18:54 19:33 Jens Host 18:07 18:58 Heike Otte 19:44 20:53 Andreas KĂ€stner 15:01 16:01 Michael Fock 0 0
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de