Ergebnisliste vom: 12.05.2007 - BlŁtenlauf-Kamenz2007 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   3038 Sp√§the, Wolfgang OSC L√∂bau 61 Volkslauf 1   0:40:34 0:00:00 6
2 2   3070 Piechozki, J√∂rn TSG Kraftwerk Boxberg Wei√üwasser 63 Volkslauf 2   0:40:41 0:00:07 6
3   1 3032 Kranich, Franziska MSV Kowig G√∂rlitz 84 W20-29   1 0:44:05 0:03:31 6
4 3   3063 Hoffmann, Carsten   61 Volkslauf 3   0:46:03 0:05:29 6
5 4   3003 Persicke, Amadeus BSZ - Zittau 88 Volkslauf 4   0:46:05 0:05:31 6
6   2 3045 R√∂ntzsch, Simone SG Oberlichtenau 65 W40-44   1 0:46:10 0:05:36 6
7   3 3008 Rickers, Marita Elektro- Funk GmbH Ottendorf-Okrilla 58 W45-49   1 0:46:53 0:06:19 6
7   3 3048 Zichner, Julia Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla e. V. 80 W20-29   2 0:46:53 0:06:19 6
9   5 3005 Dewitz, Silke D√∂belner SC 67 W40-44   2 0:47:35 0:07:01 6
10 5   3078 Sch√∂berle, Andreas Bretnig-Hauswalde 85 Volkslauf 5   0:47:43 0:07:09 6
11   6 3062 Schkoda, Maria   81 W20-29   3 0:47:47 0:07:13 6
12 6   3077 Schulze, Martin Bretnig-Hauswalde 85 Volkslauf 6   0:48:42 0:08:08 6
13   7 3055 Marina, Thomas TV Valtenberg Neukirch 59 W45-49   2 0:49:25 0:08:51 6
14 7   3071 Schwabe, Edgar LG Wartturm Niesky 57 Volkslauf 7   0:49:36 0:09:02 6
15 8   3080 Sch√∂nfeld, Thomas G√∂da 78 Volkslauf 8   0:49:39 0:09:05 6
16   8 3018 Haselbauer, Regina Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 57 W50-54   1 0:49:40 0:09:06 6
17   9 3050 Hubrich, Ute SSV Neustadt 57 W50-54   2 0:49:42 0:09:08 6
18   10 3054 Ullrich, Kirsten TSV Dresden 66 W40-44   3 0:49:45 0:09:11 6
19   11 3076 Emmerich, Elisabeth LSV Niesky 60 W45-49   3 0:49:48 0:09:14 6
20 9   3074 Vogt, Matthias SC Kottmar 67 Volkslauf 9   0:49:49 0:09:15 6
21 10   3037 Partusch, Steffen Oberlichtenau/Familienwertung 66 Volkslauf 10   0:49:52 0:09:18 6
22 11   3002 Haase, Karsten Auto Elitzsch 79 Volkslauf 11   0:50:12 0:09:38 6
23 12   3004 Hille, Mike Demitz-Thumitz 72 Volkslauf 12   0:50:18 0:09:44 6
24   12 3079 Grossmann, Kristin Dresden 82 W20-29   4 0:50:33 0:09:59 6
25   13 3020 Altenkirch, Denise Kamenz 85 W20-29   5 0:50:42 0:10:08 6
26   14 3046 Frommberger, Anke SG Oberlichtenau 70 W35-39   1 0:50:54 0:10:20 6
27 13   3073 M√ľller, Roland Bautzen 56 Volkslauf 13   0:51:08 0:10:34 6
28 14   3051 Tag, Manfred SSV Neustadt 52 Volkslauf 14   0:51:12 0:10:38 6
29 15   3066 Scherber, Sascha Jonsdorf 86 Volkslauf 15   0:51:13 0:10:39 6
30   15 3056 Tralles, Carmen TV1848 Bischofswerda 64 W40-44   4 0:51:20 0:10:46 6
31   16 3006 Moder, Petra Dresden/Familienwertung 69 W35-39   2 0:51:44 0:11:10 6
32   17 3030 Gellwitz, Anne LWF Leipzig 52 W55-59   1 0:51:45 0:11:11 6
33   18 3041 Heiduschka, Claudia Puschwitz 74 W30-34   1 0:51:54 0:11:20 6
34   19 3035 Belger, Uta Niedercunnersdorf 68 W35-39   3 0:52:19 0:11:45 6
35   20 3069 Taubmann, Ute DAV Zittau 64 W40-44   5 0:52:27 0:11:53 6
36   21 3067 Elle, Jana Dresden 76 W30-34   2 0:53:06 0:12:32 6
37 16   3064 3064, 3064 3064   Volkslauf 16   0:53:25 0:12:51 6
38   22 3058 Palfi, Edelgard VS Dresden 52 W55-59   2 0:53:37 0:13:03 6
39   23 3033 Rehn, Andrea Neukirch 65 W40-44   6 0:54:04 0:13:30 6
40 17   3040 Lau, Christian Pulsnitz 52 Volkslauf 17   0:54:10 0:13:36 6
41   24 3022 Lozowik, Petra Kletterklub Kelchsteiner Oybin 56 W50-54   3 0:54:33 0:13:59 6
42 18   3068 Richter, Hartmut SG Oberlichtenau 52 Volkslauf 18   0:54:40 0:14:06 6
43 19   3015 Stefaniak, Rico Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 77 Volkslauf 19   0:54:51 0:14:17 6
44   25 3047 Klix, Claudia Ski-Club Kottmar 67 W40-44   7 0:55:22 0:14:48 6
45 20   3019 Br√ľggemann, Peter Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 45 Volkslauf 20   0:55:52 0:15:18 6
46   26 3052 B√ľchner, Carola SV Einheit Kamenz 66 W40-44   8 0:55:53 0:15:19 6
47 21   3042 Weihrauch, Steffen Sch√∂pstal 70 Volkslauf 21   0:56:34 0:16:00 6
48   27 3007 Bindermann, Heidrun Eichgraben 61 W45-49   4 0:56:50 0:16:16 6
49   28 3057 Dubrau, Renate VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 41 W65-69   1 0:56:56 0:16:22 6
50   29 3059 Elitzsch, Stefanie   77 W30-34   3 0:57:12 0:16:38 6
51   30 3053 Langanki, Annett TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 66 W40-44   9 0:58:05 0:17:31 6
52   31 3024 Luft, Simone K√∂nigswarthaer SV 66 W40-44   10 0:58:17 0:17:43 6
53   32 3075 Winzer, Doreen Kamenz 70 W35-39   4 0:58:20 0:17:46 6
54   33 3028 Herbst, Gabriele LG Jonsbergwiesel 49 W55-59   3 0:59:09 0:18:35 6
55   34 3039 Vogel, Manja OSSV Kamenz 83 W20-29   6 0:59:19 0:18:45 6
56 22   3049 Schuster, Ingo SSC Niederlausitz 67 Volkslauf 22   0:59:47 0:19:13 6
57 23   3014 Thiel, Uwe G√∂rlitz 68 Volkslauf 23   1:00:02 0:19:28 6
58   35 3021 M√ľller, Marlen KCR Ruhland 78 W20-29   7 1:00:21 0:19:47 6
59   36 3017 Richter, Brunhilde Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 51 W55-59   4 1:00:32 0:19:58 6
60   37 3081 Ballandt, Bettina Lauffreunde Wittichenau 71 W35-39   5 1:00:45 0:20:11 6
61 24   3027 Eisenecker, Ulrich Leipzig 60 Volkslauf 24   1:00:48 0:20:14 6
62   38 3083 Koitzsch, Elke Dresden 53 W50-54   4 1:01:24 0:20:50 6
63 25   3082 Liebmann, Wieland Mei√üen 67 Volkslauf 25   1:02:42 0:22:08 6
64   39 3029 Fankh√§nel, Christiane LG Vogtland 47 W60-64   1 1:02:47 0:22:13 6
65   40 3034 Wehner, Cornelia Neust√§dter G√§nse 70 W35-39   6 1:03:14 0:22:40 6
66   41 3009 Weser, Sylke Fit For Life 64 W40-44   11 1:05:35 0:25:01 6
67   42 3010 Herzog, Kerstin Fit For Life 64 W40-44   12 1:05:36 0:25:02 6
68   43 3043 Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 45 W60-64   2 1:05:43 0:25:09 6
69 26   3072 von Rechenberg, Sven Dresden 77 Volkslauf 26   1:05:55 0:25:21 6
70   44 3036 Seifert, Sylphia N√ľnchritz 56 W50-54   5 1:07:30 0:26:56 6
71   45 3065 Leutsch, Bettina Jonsdorf 69 W35-39   7 1:08:22 0:27:48 6
72   46 3023 Helm, Hella K√∂nigswarthaer SV 46 W60-64   3 1:17:27 0:36:53 6
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de