Ergebnisliste vom: 13.05.2007 - Elsterlauf2007 - 21,1km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw St.Nr. Name,Vorname Verein sex AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB Schulen EE Envia
1 1   3075 Gehre, Nico Gröditz m M20 1   01:19:22 00:00:00 4      
2 2   3086 Wernitz, Jürgen VfL Eilenburg m M30 1   01:20:02 00:00:40 4      
3 3   3024 Biastoch, Lutz SG Großröhrsdorf m M40 1   01:21:26 00:02:04 4      
4 4   3066 Dander, Bernd Dresdner Trolle m M40 2   01:22:14 00:02:52 4      
5 5   3026 Schwarzer, Jürgen Katzengebirgsläufer m M20 2   01:22:42 00:03:20 4      
6 6   3027 Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsläufer m M20 3   01:25:06 00:05:44 4      
7 7   3069 Zabel, Egbert Gröbzig m M50 1   01:27:20 00:07:58 4      
8 8   3048 Öhmichen, Thomas Los Caballeros Riesa m M20 4   01:27:48 00:08:26 4      
9 9   3013 Heinrich, Norman envia AQUA m M20 5   01:30:32 00:11:10 4   ja  
10 10   3018 Boldt, Karsten sportpoint eberswalde m M40 3   01:31:15 00:11:53 4      
11 11   3015 Vinzelberg, Friedhelm Denkte-Neindorf m M45 1   01:31:52 00:12:30 4      
12 12   3033 Borstnitz, Frank SSV Zabeltitz m M35 1   01:31:57 00:12:35 4      
13 13   3102 Öhmichen, Steffen Los Caballeros m M20 6   01:32:28 00:13:06 4      
14 14   3011 Nürbchen, Michael HC Bad Liebenwerda m M45 2   01:33:09 00:13:47 4   ja  
15 15   3067 Windmüller, Kevin Dobra m M20 7   01:33:32 00:14:10 4      
16 16   3105 Starke, Michael LFV Oberholz m M30 2   01:33:44 00:14:22 4    
17 17   3081 Pohle, Hans-Joachim LG Vetschau m M50 2   01:35:47 00:16:25 4    
18 18   3032 Lenk, Thorsten Torgau m M40 4   01:37:34 00:18:12 4    
19 19   3056 Krüger, Thomas LAV Halensia e. V. m M20 8   01:38:23 00:19:01 4    
20 20   3008 Nauck, Silvio Finsterwalde m M35 2   01:38:39 00:19:17 4    
21 21   3025 Schwarzer, Harald Katzengebirgsläufer m M45 3   01:39:03 00:19:41 4    
22 22   3040 Kaßner, Matthias Bundeswehr m M20 9   01:39:16 00:19:54 4    
23 23   3045 Schaefer, Martin Elsterwerda m M20 10   01:39:56 00:20:34 4   ja
24 24   3057 Teuber, Reinhard Neptun 08 Fiwa m M50 3   01:41:04 00:21:42 4   ja
25 25   3076 Hölig, Gerd Dessau m M50 4   01:41:28 00:22:06 4    
26 26   3043 Pfennig, Enrico Laufgruppe Großthiemig m M35 3   01:41:39 00:22:17 4   ja
27 27   3028 Töpfer, Bernd TSV Doberlug m M40 5   01:41:42 00:22:20 4   ja
28 28   3020 Keilwagen, René NLLB Cottbus m M35 4   01:42:22 00:23:00 4   ja
29 29   3096 Lange, Mirko Sandersdorf m M35 5   01:42:28 00:23:06 4    
30 30   3098 Höhner, Marco Bitterfelder SV 2000 Envia M m M35 6   01:42:29 00:23:07 4    
31 31   3012 Baatz, Roland ASC Grün Weiss Finsterwalde m M50 5   01:42:42 00:23:20 4    
32 32   3030 Weber, Dirk Mühlberg m M40 6   01:42:47 00:23:25 4   ja  
33 33   3097 Janiszewski, Günter Kieselwitz m M45 4   01:42:53 00:23:31 4      
34 34   3046 Neto, Samuel France m M35 7   01:43:32 00:24:10 4      
35 35   3055 Hanke, Christian Kippenfüchse Lauchhammer m M40 7   01:43:51 00:24:29 4   ja ja
36 36   3106 Gessner, Roberto LFV Oberholz m M20 11   01:43:53 00:24:31 4      
37   1 3022 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig w W55   1 01:44:00 00:24:38 4      
38 37   3100 Kaube, Lars NO MAAM m M30 3   01:45:40 00:26:18 4      
39 38   3010 Müller, Thomas TSV Germania Massen m M40 8   01:45:58 00:26:36 4   ja  
40 39   3044 Gründlich, Karlheinz Laufgruppe Großthiemig m M50 6   01:46:30 00:27:08 4   ja  
41 40   3007 Voigt, Peter Lauchhammer m M50 7   01:46:52 00:27:30 4      
42 41   3065 Hubrich, Maik Dresden m M20 12   01:47:52 00:28:30 4      
43 42   3006 Hoffmann, Christian Kallstadt / Mannheim m M20 13   01:48:32 00:29:10 4      
44 43   3053 Lachmann, Arne Röderland m M18/19 1   01:48:49 00:29:27 4 Elsterschloss-Gymnasium Elsterwerda ja  
45 44   3095 Stöhr, Axel Kölsa m M40 9   01:48:51 00:29:29 4      
46 45   3073 Wolf, Daniel Großenhain m M30 4   01:49:17 00:29:55 4      
47 46   3034 Krüger, Hans-Christian Mühlberg m M40 10   01:49:52 00:30:30 4      
48 47   3087 Saske, Christian Gröditz m M45 5   01:49:56 00:30:34 4      
49   2 3052 Heinrich, Jana Potsdamer Laufclub w W40   1 01:50:45 00:31:23 4      
50 48   3093 Kiank, Jens-Uwe Papitz m M45 6   01:50:53 00:31:31 4      
51 49   3091 Hoigt, Andreas SV Merzdorf-Gröden m M40 11   01:50:57 00:31:35 4      
52 50   3090 Kümmel, Jens Laufgruppe Flinke Fledermaus m M30 5   01:51:00 00:31:38 4      
53 51   3088 Bodemann, Detlef Motor Finsterwalde m M45 7   01:51:04 00:31:42 4      
54 52   3060 Brodnicki, Ralf Berlin m M45 8   01:51:08 00:31:46 4      
55 53   3104 Brumlich, Hagen WSG 81 Königs Wusterhausen m M60 1   01:51:48 00:32:26 4      
56 54   3003 Herrmann, Reno ESV Lok Falkenberg m M35 8   01:51:49 00:32:27 4   ja  
57 55   3085 Schwitalla, Dietmar Riesa m M50 8   01:52:03 00:32:41 4      
58 56   3037 Küsel, Thomas LTV Erfurt m M35 9   01:52:49 00:33:27 4      
59   3 3099 Belig, Dagmar VfB Doberlug - Kirchhain w W45   1 01:53:01 00:33:39 4      
60 57   3014 Stephan, Dieter Lauf- und Walkingverein 05 Bali m M45 9   01:53:19 00:33:57 4   ja ja
61 58   3038 Drasdo, Fred Wahrenbrück m M50 9   01:54:35 00:35:13 4      
62 59   3071 Kheim, Andre Dresden m M30 6   01:55:26 00:36:04 4      
63 60   3082 Große, René Bad Liebenwerda m M20 14   01:55:53 00:36:31 4      
64 61   3049 Köhler, Matthias Gröditzer Tennisclub 1990 e.V. m M45 10   01:56:20 00:36:58 4    
65 62   3061 Wallborn, Bernd Prestewitz m M60 2   01:56:43 00:37:21 4   ja
66 63   3064 Thieme, Manfred SV Merzdorf-Gröden m M50 10   01:56:52 00:37:30 4   ja
67 64   3101 Bremer, Bernd Doberlug-Kirchhain m M60 3   01:56:55 00:37:33 4    
68 65   3072 Joss, Jörg Kröbeln m M35 10   01:57:23 00:38:01 4    
69 66   3103 Mühlberger, Peter Rangsdorf m M45 11   01:57:35 00:38:13 4    
70 67   3068 Schultze, Ralf Uebigau m M40 12   01:57:56 00:38:34 4    
71 68   3004 Tietze, Daniel Marathon Team Schlieben m M20 15   01:59:29 00:40:07 4   ja
72 69   3070 Gerhard, Albert Brensbach Odenwald m M55 1   01:59:38 00:40:16 4    
73 70   3021 Prescher, Thomas Cottbusser Parkläufer m M45 12   02:00:03 00:40:41 4    
74 71   3054 Stephan, Yves Elsterwerda m M35 11   02:01:17 00:41:55 4   ja
75   4 3083 Münster, Stefanie Crosshopper Wiederau w W20   1 02:01:24 00:42:02 4    
76 72   3084 Dr. Jakobi, Werner LWV 05 BaLi m M70 1   02:01:25 00:42:03 4    
77   5 3063 Funk, Elvira SV Merzdorf-Gröden w W45   2 02:01:38 00:42:16 4   ja
78 73   3042 Frohburg, Rene LV Possendorf m M40 13   02:02:09 00:42:47 4    
79 74   3092 Sprenger, Reinhard Kossdorf m M55 2   02:02:16 00:42:54 4    
80 75   3017 Schrader, Uwe Gesundheitssportverein Epikur e.V. m M40 14   02:02:40 00:43:18 4      
81 76   3080 Miehe, Dr. Konstant Bad Liebenwerda m M40 15   02:04:02 00:44:40 4      
82 77   3089 Müller, Thomas Laufgruppe Flinke Fledermaus m M30 7   02:04:40 00:45:18 4      
83   6 3050 Köhler, Kerstin Gröditzer Tennisclub 1990 e.V. w W35   1 02:05:52 00:46:30 4      
84 78   3035 Freitag, Manfred Schwarzheide m M65 1   02:07:13 00:47:51 4      
85 79   3058 Kretzschmar, René LFG redstone m M30 8   02:07:14 00:47:52 4   ja  
86 80   3094 Ketzl, Siegfried ASC Grün-Weiß Finsterwalde m M60 4   02:07:30 00:48:08 4      
87 81   3039 Wanitschka, Mathias Fußballverein Kröbeln m M35 12   02:09:57 00:50:35 4   ja  
88 82   3047 Sterner, Jörg DBV-winterthur m M40 16   02:11:30 00:52:08 4 Elstergymnasium Elsterwerda ja  
89   7 3036 Höhn, Marlies ASC Grün - Weiß Finsterwalde w W35   2 02:11:47 00:52:25 4   ja ja
90 83   3009 Müller, Jürgen Hermersdorf m M45 13   02:14:22 00:55:00 4      
91 84   3019 Liebezeit, Michael REISS Büromöbel GmbH m M45 14   02:14:43 00:55:21 4   ja  
92 85   3005 Müller, Helmut Hennickendorf m M70 2   02:15:19 00:55:57 4      
93 86   3051 Möbius, Thilo Bad Liebenwerda m M50 11   02:15:27 00:56:05 4   ja  
94   8 3079 Wirth, Katharina Wermsdorf w W45   3 02:18:37 00:59:15 4      
95 87   3077 Zetzsche, Daniel Leipzig m M30 9   02:19:50 01:00:28 4      
96   9 3078 Nowacki, Daniela Leipzig w W20   2 02:19:51 01:00:29 4      
97 88   3002 Müller, Axel LG Vetschau m M50 12   02:21:24 01:02:02 4     ja
98   10 3041 Frohburg, Heike LV Possendorf w W40   2 02:22:10 01:02:48 4      
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de