Ergebnisliste vom: 22.06.2007 - Froschlauf2007 - 9,6km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   650 Schmidt, Paul Dresdner SC 1898 85 M20-29 1   0:29:41 0:00:00 4
2 2   358 Schulze, Marc TSV Dresden / runningpower.de 84 M20-29 2   0:30:18 0:00:37 4
3 3   807 Winkler, Marco SV Lauftreff Lausitz 79 M20-29 3   0:30:41 0:01:00 4
4 4   320 Robel, Matthias K√∂nigswarthaer SV 63 M40-44 1   0:31:30 0:01:49 4
5 5   417 Wagner, Henrik Dresden 74 M30-34 1   0:32:46 0:03:05 4
6 6   239 Matthes, Stefan Ski-Club Kottmar 87 M20-29 4   0:33:50 0:04:09 4
7 7   831 L√ľckmann, Andreas Post SV Dresden 66 M40-44 2   0:33:57 0:04:16 4
8 8   182 Keinert, Heiko LV Limbach 2000 67 M40-44 3   0:34:17 0:04:36 4
9 9   71 Finger, Lutz TSG Glauchau 61 M45-49 1   0:34:22 0:04:41 4
10 10   283 Pitcha, Hans Grumbach 90 mJugend 1   0:34:36 0:04:55 4
11 11   109 Guhr, Sebastian OSSV Kamenz 90 mJugend 2   0:34:40 0:04:59 4
12 12   224 Lorke-Philipp, Steffen RC 1898 Radeberg 56 M50-54 1   0:34:41 0:05:00 4
13 13   24 Berndt, Thomas Radebeul 68 M35-39 1   0:34:43 0:05:02 4
14 14   394 Thomschke, Patrick SG Oberlichtenau 76 M30-34 2   0:34:52 0:05:11 4
15 15   246 Morgenstern, Udo LG Jonsbergwiesel 62 M45-49 2   0:34:56 0:05:15 4
16 16   60 Dybek, Thomas Bautzen 62 M45-49 3   0:35:09 0:05:28 4
17 17   846 Petzold, Reinhard Bautzner LV Rot-Wei√ü 52 M55-59 1   0:35:14 0:05:33 4
18 18   22 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 81 M20-29 5   0:35:17 0:05:36 4
19 19   215 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 91 mJugend 3   0:35:21 0:05:40 4
20 20   5 Allnoch, Franz Falsche Hasen 66 M40-44 4   0:35:32 0:05:51 4
21 21   356 Schr√∂der, Steffen Dresden 72 M35-39 2   0:35:37 0:05:56 4
22 22   295 Quai√üer, Gunter SSV Heidenau 57 M50-54 2   0:35:41 0:06:00 4
23 23   119 Hanisch, Enrico LSV Dresden 82 M20-29 6   0:35:44 0:06:03 4
24 24   374 Sperling, Mike TSG Glauchau 68 M35-39 3   0:35:45 0:06:04 4
25 25   774 Grunwald, Daniel SV Bautzen 74 M30-34 3   0:35:47 0:06:06 4
26 26   737 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden 57 M50-54 3   0:35:48 0:06:07 4
27 27   188 Klo√ü, Robert Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 90 mJugend 4   0:35:58 0:06:17 4
28 28   207 Kubitz, Friedbert HV Eibau 55 M50-54 4   0:36:00 0:06:19 4
28 28   450 Wirsching, Tim Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 M35-39 4   0:36:00 0:06:19 4
30 30   245 Morgenstern, Stephan Polizeisportverein Zittau 91 mJugend 5   0:36:04 0:06:23 4
31 31   835 Riedel, J√∂rg MSV Meusegast 59 M45-49 4   0:36:07 0:06:26 4
32 32   346 Scholze, Michael Bautzener LV Rot-Wei√ü 90 68 M35-39 5   0:36:10 0:06:29 4
33 33   300 R√§tze, Frank OSC L√∂bau 60 M45-49 5   0:36:11 0:06:30 4
34 34   814 Mailach, Ronald Pesterwitz 68 M35-39 6   0:36:12 0:06:31 4
35 35   306 Reinhard, Mirko SG Oberlichtenau 81 M20-29 7   0:36:14 0:06:33 4
36 36   796 Strobel, Andreas Aufbau Dresden-Mitte 60 M45-49 6   0:36:20 0:06:39 4
37 37   382 St√∂ber, Torsten Traktor Hermsdorf 71 M35-39 7   0:36:25 0:06:44 4
38 38   339 Schmieder, Dominik TSV Dresden 89 mJugend 6   0:36:36 0:06:55 4
39 39   419 Waldmann, Steffen Bautzener LV Rot-Wei√ü 90 62 M45-49 7   0:36:37 0:06:56 4
40 40   757 Wiesner, Ralf OSSV Kamenz 71 M35-39 8   0:36:42 0:07:01 4
41 41   273 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg 68 M35-39 9   0:36:50 0:07:09 4
42 42   455 Zein, Hagen PSV Zittau 91 mJugend 7   0:36:53 0:07:12 4
43 43   158 Hofmann, Norman Chemnitz 79 M20-29 8   0:36:58 0:07:17 4
44 44   660 Hoffmann, Detlef LV Spremberg 63 M40-44 5   0:37:00 0:07:19 4
45 45   271 Papritz, Sven OSC L√∂bau 79 M20-29 9   0:37:06 0:07:25 4
46 46   168 J√§hnke, Andreas SC Hoyerswerda 61 M45-49 8   0:37:10 0:07:29 4
47 47   93 Gasch, Michael LV Limbach 2000 84 M20-29 10   0:37:12 0:07:31 4
48 48   395 Thornauer, Eric 1. SV LA Hoyerswerda 89 mJugend 8   0:37:13 0:07:32 4
49   1 852 Lorenz, Madelaine TSV Buchholz 83 W20-29   1 0:37:15 0:07:34 4
50 49   413 von Koslowski, Richard 1.TC Weinb√∂hla 82 M20-29 11   0:37:21 0:07:40 4
51 50   830 Pietsch, Nico Oakreez 83 M20-29 12   0:37:26 0:07:45 4
52 51   329 Sch√§fer, J√∂rg per pedes family Dresden 67 M40-44 6   0:37:44 0:08:03 4
53   2 204 Kretzschmar, Birgit TSV Dresden 65 W40-44   1 0:37:46 0:08:05 4
54 52   286 Poick, Arend SV Elektro Poick 69 M35-39 10   0:37:55 0:08:14 4
55 53   344 Schneider, Oliver Skizunft Dresden 91 mJugend 9   0:37:56 0:08:15 4
56 54   364 Schwiebs, Bernd VL Hoyerswerda 57 M50-54 5   0:38:00 0:08:19 4
57 55   433 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 65 M40-44 7   0:38:04 0:08:23 4
58 56   249 M√ľller, Jiri LV Limbach 2000 67 M40-44 8   0:38:06 0:08:25 4
59 57   293 Pr√∂hl, Marcus Lessinggymnasium Kamenz 89 mJugend 10   0:38:14 0:08:33 4
60 58   169 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 52 M55-59 2   0:38:16 0:08:35 4
61 59   23 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M60-64 1   0:38:18 0:08:37 4
62 60   441 Wenzel, Paul Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 89 mJugend 11   0:38:19 0:08:38 4
63 61   128 Ha√ü, Marcel 1. SV LA Hoyerswerda 86 M20-29 13   0:38:22 0:08:41 4
64 62   206 Kr√ľpfganz, Toni LV Limbach 2000 76 M30-34 4   0:38:26 0:08:45 4
65 63   186 Klinger, Alf TSV Dresden 62 M45-49 9   0:38:27 0:08:46 4
66 64   741 Illing, Rick TSG Glauchau 76 M30-34 5   0:38:30 0:08:49 4
66 64   844 Giebler, Andre LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 60 M45-49 10   0:38:30 0:08:49 4
68 66   99 Gerstmeyer, Michael LG Asics Pirna 63 M40-44 9   0:38:31 0:08:50 4
69 67   2 Ackermann, Michael Skizunft Dresden 83 M20-29 14   0:38:33 0:08:52 4
69 67   708 Kleditsch, Olaf Pro MX Team 74 M30-34 6   0:38:33 0:08:52 4
71 69   732 Krause, Frank SV Lomnitz 55 M50-54 6   0:38:38 0:08:57 4
72 70   833 Thomas, Alexander SV Valtenberg 84 M20-29 15   0:38:46 0:09:05 4
73 71   383 Stolze, Peter Bautzen 43 M60-64 2   0:38:53 0:09:12 4
74   3 70 Finger, Annett TSG Glauchau 81 W20-29   2 0:38:55 0:09:14 4
75 72   152 Heymer, Swen TSG Glauchau 68 M35-39 11   0:38:56 0:09:15 4
76 73   247 Mueller, Marco Pirna 74 M30-34 7   0:38:59 0:09:18 4
76 73   840 Schade, Silvio Bautzen 69 M35-39 12   0:38:59 0:09:18 4
78 75   365 Seidel, Marco Chemnitzer LV Megware 78 M20-29 16   0:39:00 0:09:19 4
79 76   872 Ernst, Marco Sportfreunde O.-O. 77 M30-34 8   0:39:01 0:09:20 4
80 77   280 Piechozki, J√∂rn TSG KW Boxberg/Weisswasser 63 M40-44 10   0:39:02 0:09:21 4
81 78   871 Phiipp, Thomas RSG BIW 65 M40-44 11   0:39:07 0:09:26 4
82 79   434 Weimar, Henri SMT & Hybrid GmbH 67 M40-44 12   0:39:09 0:09:28 4
83 80   451 Wohlgemuth, Dietmar Sparkasse Oberlausitz-Niederschlesien 55 M50-54 7   0:39:11 0:09:30 4
84 81   102 G√∂bel, Falk USV TU Dresden 88 mJugend 12   0:39:13 0:09:32 4
85 82   66 Fernbach, J√∂rg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M55-59 3   0:39:16 0:09:35 4
86 83   850 Schopinska, Hendrick PSV Zittau 82 M20-29 17   0:39:17 0:09:36 4
87 84   420 Walter, Andreas LG Wartturm Niesky 68 M35-39 13   0:39:18 0:09:37 4
88 85   281 Piehl, Ronny PSV Zittau 89 mJugend 13   0:39:20 0:09:39 4
89 86   763 Scherpe, Jens K√∂nigsbr√ľck 76 M30-34 9   0:39:21 0:09:40 4
90 87   282 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach 59 M45-49 11   0:39:22 0:09:41 4
91 88   404 Trux, Patrick 1. SV LA Hoyerswerda 93 mSchA 1   0:39:25 0:09:44 4
92 89   110 G√ľttler, Hans-Joachim LV Limbach 2000 63 M40-44 13   0:39:26 0:09:45 4
93 90   137 Heinz, Hajo Dresden 77 M30-34 10   0:39:29 0:09:48 4
94 91   56 D√∂cke, Max Ski-Club Sohland 90 mJugend 14   0:39:35 0:09:54 4
94 91   823 Hegewald, Tim Nossen 95 mSchB 1   0:39:35 0:09:54 4
96 93   302 Rehn, Ronald Neukirch 64 M40-44 14   0:39:36 0:09:55 4
97 94   847 Zangemeister, Uwe SV Gr√ľn Wei√ü Elstra 64 M40-44 15   0:39:39 0:09:58 4
98 95   7 Anders, Hartmut OL-Team Wehrsdorf 56 M50-54 8   0:39:40 0:09:59 4
99 96   393 Th√∂mmes, Piotr DLRG Zittau 89 mJugend 15   0:39:42 0:10:01 4
100 97   96 Gerbert, Michael TV1848 Bischofswerda 68 M35-39 14   0:39:50 0:10:09 4
101 98   407 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau 58 M45-49 12   0:39:58 0:10:17 4
102 99   112 Haak, Uwe Bautzen 59 M45-49 13   0:40:00 0:10:19 4
103 100   304 Reimann, Stefan BSV Knappen Schwarze Pumpe 59 M45-49 14   0:40:02 0:10:21 4
104 101   836 Kauder, Thomas Weinb√∂hla 69 M35-39 15   0:40:10 0:10:29 4
105 102   788 Wustmann, Ralf Vfl Dresden B√ľhlau 54 M50-54 9   0:40:11 0:10:30 4
106 103   149 Heschel, Tilo Dresdner Durchlauefer 66 M40-44 16   0:40:13 0:10:32 4
107 104   270 Palme, Marcel Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 82 M20-29 18   0:40:17 0:10:36 4
108 105   233 Mannack, S√∂ren Dresdner Durchlauefer 91 mJugend 16   0:40:18 0:10:37 4
109 106   114 Haase, Karsten Kriepitz 79 M20-29 19   0:40:19 0:10:38 4
110 107   875 Piechota, Ulf Sportfreunde Ottendorf 58 M45-49 15   0:40:20 0:10:39 4
111 108   401 Trixa, Tommy HLG Gersdorf 90 mJugend 17   0:40:21 0:10:40 4
112 109   27 Beyer, J√∂rg OL-Team Wehrsdorf 56 M50-54 10   0:40:30 0:10:49 4
113 110   303 Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 65 M40-44 17   0:40:37 0:10:56 4
114 111   738 Litwiakow, Christian SSV Hoyerswerda 56 M50-54 11   0:40:39 0:10:58 4
115 112   330 Sch√§tzel, Maik SSV Germania G√∂rlitz 88 mJugend 18   0:40:40 0:10:59 4
116 113   162 Hornig, Sten Freital 90 mJugend 19   0:40:42 0:11:01 4
117   4 226 Lux, Jutta VfL Dresden B√ľhlau 58 W45-49   1 0:40:45 0:11:04 4
118 114   167 Jacob, Klaus Pirna 59 M45-49 16   0:40:50 0:11:09 4
119 115   120 Hanke, Christian Lauchhammer 63 M40-44 18   0:40:53 0:11:12 4
120   5 157 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W40-44   2 0:40:54 0:11:13 4
121 116   104 Gr√§fe, Klaus LG Deutschbaselitz 56 M50-54 12   0:40:57 0:11:16 4
122 117   386 Strohbach, Gerd Alte S√§cke Meusegast 62 M45-49 17   0:40:58 0:11:17 4
122 117   446 Wiesmann, Udo TSV Dresden 64 M40-44 19   0:40:58 0:11:17 4
124 119   400 Trixa, Matthias HLG Gersdorf 62 M45-49 18   0:41:00 0:11:19 4
124 119   874 Stange, Mirko Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 73 M30-34 11   0:41:00 0:11:19 4
126   6 337 Schkoda, Maria Siebitz 81 W20-29   3 0:41:01 0:11:20 4
126 121   781 Skarupski, Jens Tomogara 68 M35-39 16   0:41:01 0:11:20 4
128 122   806 H√§hner, Thomas LG Torwirtschaft 77 M30-34 12   0:41:02 0:11:21 4
129 123   240 Mei√üner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 65 M40-44 20   0:41:04 0:11:23 4
130 124   305 Reinhard, Matthias SG Oberlichtenau 59 M45-49 19   0:41:06 0:11:25 4
131   7 184 Klatt, Kathrin Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 63 W40-44   3 0:41:07 0:11:26 4
132 125   81 Fleischer, Harald Fussflott Dresden 56 M50-54 13   0:41:08 0:11:27 4
133 126   261 Noack, Sven Guttau 82 M20-29 20   0:41:10 0:11:29 4
134 127   1 Abel, Stefan LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 79 M20-29 21   0:41:16 0:11:35 4
135 128   856 F√ľssel, Thomas Ruhlander Heidetreter 71 M35-39 17   0:41:18 0:11:37 4
136 129   308 Rentsch, Johannes SV Panschwitz 50 M55-59 4   0:41:19 0:11:38 4
137 130   826 Maluschke, Silvio Moritzburger TV 74 M30-34 13   0:41:20 0:11:39 4
138 131   195 Korch, Andre D√∂rgenhausen 60 M45-49 20   0:41:21 0:11:40 4
139 132   26 Berthold, Uwe Polstermueller-Burgst√§dt 63 M40-44 21   0:41:22 0:11:41 4
140 133   68 Fiedler, J√∂rg SV Koweg G√∂rlitz 71 M35-39 18   0:41:25 0:11:44 4
141 134   67 Fiebag, Marco Biketeam Oberlausitz 70 M35-39 19   0:41:27 0:11:46 4
142 135   375 Stark, Maximilian LV Limbach 2000 93 mSchA 2   0:41:28 0:11:47 4
143 136   222 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 49 M55-59 5   0:41:31 0:11:50 4
144 137   851 Bierke, Marco ZSG Jonsdorf 84 M20-29 22   0:41:32 0:11:51 4
145 138   277 Petras, Laszlo Dresden Marathon 55 M50-54 14   0:41:33 0:11:52 4
146 139   73 Fischer, Gerd TuS Weinb√∂hla 67 M40-44 22   0:41:34 0:11:53 4
146 139   380 Stein, S√∂ren Dresden 65 M40-44 22   0:41:34 0:11:53 4
148 141   770 Brenneisen, Falk SV Biehla Cunnersdorf 81 M20-29 23   0:41:37 0:11:56 4
149 142   371 Siegl, Tom Dresden 84 M20-29 24   0:41:39 0:11:58 4
149 142   740 Br√ľckner, Lars   76 M30-34 14   0:41:39 0:11:58 4
151 144   178 Jurke, Torsten LG Wartturm Niesky 67 M40-44 24   0:41:41 0:12:00 4
152 145   33 B√∂hme, Thomas Lau√ünitz 65 M40-44 25   0:41:43 0:12:02 4
153 146   133 Hauschild, Holger L√∂wenpower 69 M35-39 20   0:41:45 0:12:04 4
154 147   798 Kupers, Michael Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 58 M45-49 21   0:41:49 0:12:08 4
155 148   761 Gantz, Thomas TSV Dresden 60 M45-49 22   0:41:50 0:12:09 4
156 149   442 Wenzel, Steffen Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 62 M45-49 23   0:41:52 0:12:11 4
157 150   801 Grafe, Bernd LT Linde 79 Dresden 44 M60-64 3   0:41:54 0:12:13 4
158 151   712 H√∂richs, Gunther Pirna 61 M45-49 24   0:41:55 0:12:14 4
159 152   288 Prescher, Heiko Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 65 M40-44 26   0:41:57 0:12:16 4
160 153   108 Guhr, J√∂rg OSSV Kamenz 66 M40-44 27   0:41:58 0:12:17 4
161 154   115 Haase, Uwe TSG Glauchau 64 M40-44 28   0:42:00 0:12:19 4
161 154   134 Hecht, Philipp LV Limbach 2000 93 mSchA 3   0:42:00 0:12:19 4
163 156   335 Schippel, Dirk Biehla 69 M35-39 21   0:42:02 0:12:21 4
164   8 294 Putzger, Simone TSV Dresden 61 W45-49   2 0:42:03 0:12:22 4
165 157   46 Burkert, Peter OSC L√∂bau 41 M65-69 1   0:42:05 0:12:24 4
166 158   241 Melzer, R√ľdiger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M65-69 2   0:42:07 0:12:26 4
167   9 452 Wohlgemuth, Kerstin Sparkasse Oberlausitz-Niederschlesien 56 W50-54   1 0:42:08 0:12:27 4
168 159   764 Grunewald, Enrico K√∂nigsbr√ľck 73 M30-34 15   0:42:09 0:12:28 4
169   10 321 R√∂ntzsch, Simone SG Oberlichtenau 65 W40-44   4 0:42:10 0:12:29 4
170 160   203 Krestew, Thomas SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Elstra 66 M40-44 29   0:42:16 0:12:35 4
171   11 409 Vogel, Insa Froschschenkel 84 W20-29   4 0:42:17 0:12:36 4
172 161   272 Persicke, Amadeus BSZ - Zittau 88 mJugend 20   0:42:19 0:12:38 4
173 162   324 R√∂thig, Gerd LG Wartturm Niesky 51 M55-59 6   0:42:20 0:12:39 4
174 163   8 Andr√§, Tim LV Limbach 2000 91 mJugend 21   0:42:22 0:12:41 4
174 163   225 Lutz, Peter BLV 64 M40-44 30   0:42:22 0:12:41 4
176   12 317 Rickers, Marita Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 58 W45-49   3 0:42:23 0:12:42 4
177 165   153 Hilbenz, Roland Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 60 M45-49 25   0:42:24 0:12:43 4
178 166   252 Nebel, Bernd Leppersdorf 62 M45-49 26   0:42:25 0:12:44 4
178 166   818 Sohrmann, Daniel VS Colmitz 65 M40-44 31   0:42:25 0:12:44 4
180 168   150 Hesse, Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde 56 M50-54 15   0:42:27 0:12:46 4
180 168   427 Weber, Sandro Lok D√∂beln 76 M30-34 16   0:42:27 0:12:46 4
182 170   223 Lindner, Claus Zeititz 67 M40-44 32   0:42:30 0:12:49 4
183 171   865 Lindemann, Martin Kulturverein Sch√∂nteichen 89 mJugend 22   0:42:32 0:12:51 4
184 172   369 Seilkopf, Dominik N√ľrnberg 71 M35-39 22   0:42:35 0:12:54 4
185 173   212 Kunath, Christian Oberlichtenau 53 M50-54 16   0:42:36 0:12:55 4
186 174   780 Schulter, Heiko SBB 66 M40-44 33   0:42:38 0:12:57 4
187   13 135 Heiduschka, Claudia Puschwitz 74 W30-34   1 0:42:39 0:12:58 4
188 175   800 Polleschner, Roland RC 1898 Radeberg 45 M60-64 4   0:42:40 0:12:59 4
189 176   12 Bauer, Remo Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 68 M35-39 23   0:42:41 0:13:00 4
190 177   437 Welker, Karsten LV Limbach 2000 64 M40-44 34   0:42:42 0:13:01 4
191   14 113 Haase, Diana TSV Dresden 73 W30-34   2 0:42:43 0:13:02 4
192 178   853 Dietze, Sven Sch√∂nteichen 87 M20-29 25   0:42:44 0:13:03 4
193   15 705 Dreier, Grit Burkau 71 W35-39   1 0:42:45 0:13:04 4
194 179   345 Schneider, Pierre Skizunft Dresden 91 mJugend 23   0:42:46 0:13:05 4
195   16 357 Schulze, Bettina per pedes family Dresden 77 W30-34   3 0:42:48 0:13:07 4
196 180   721 Mey, Manfred Dresden 60 M45-49 27   0:42:50 0:13:09 4
197 181   218 Lehnert, Heiko Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 75 M30-34 17   0:42:51 0:13:10 4
198 182   854 Schreyer, Alexander K√∂nigsbr√ľck 87 M20-29 26   0:42:54 0:13:13 4
199   17 412 V√∂llmar, Annett Dresden 68 W35-39   2 0:43:03 0:13:22 4
200   18 456 Zichner, Julia Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 80 W20-29   5 0:43:11 0:13:30 4
201 183   183 Kirst, Frank BSV Chemie Radebeul 53 M50-54 17   0:43:13 0:13:32 4
202   19 384 Straube, Maria LV Limbach 2000 92 wSchA   1 0:43:14 0:13:33 4
203 184   92 Gasch, Andreas LV Limbach 2000 87 M20-29 27   0:43:15 0:13:34 4
204 185   839 Harig, Patrick Biketeam Oberlausitz 90 mJugend 24   0:43:16 0:13:35 4
205 186   4 Adelh√∂fer, Rigo Radeberg 66 M40-44 35   0:43:21 0:13:40 4
206 187   205 Kriese, Matthias Dresden 77 M30-34 18   0:43:22 0:13:41 4
207 188   190 Knobloch, Veit Bautzen 62 M45-49 28   0:43:24 0:13:43 4
208 189   194 Kommolk, Gerd Dresden 62 M45-49 29   0:43:26 0:13:45 4
209 190   229 Maletti, Rainer Bischofswerda 51 M55-59 7   0:43:33 0:13:52 4
210 191   25 Berthold, Lutz DOKO TEAM Klotzsche 62 M45-49 30   0:43:35 0:13:54 4
211   20 832 Nitsche, Catrin Post SV Dresden 64 W40-44   5 0:43:44 0:14:03 4
212 192   389 Teuber, Axel BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 61 M45-49 31   0:43:47 0:14:06 4
213 193   797 Hasler, Jens Sonntagsl√§ufer 70 M35-39 24   0:43:50 0:14:09 4
214 194   783 Alimohammadi, Reza Tomogara 74 M30-34 19   0:43:54 0:14:13 4
215 195   196 Kosch, Thomas Sebnitz 73 M30-34 20   0:44:00 0:14:19 4
216 196   179 Kahle, Markus Biketeam Oberlausitz 86 M20-29 28   0:44:03 0:14:22 4
217   21 858 Phaselbauer, Regina Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 57 W50-54   2 0:44:06 0:14:25 4
218 197   107 Gr√ľner, Dieter WSV Blues Wunder Dresden 53 M50-54 18   0:44:08 0:14:27 4
218 197   824 Scholich, J√∂rg KV Einwandfrei 63 M40-44 36   0:44:08 0:14:27 4
220 199   276 Petersohn, Tony Reichenberg 87 M20-29 29   0:44:12 0:14:31 4
221 200   166 Irmscher, Thomas Polstermueller-Burgst√§dt 62 M45-49 32   0:44:14 0:14:33 4
222 201   333 Schiepek, Dieter KSV Heidenau 39 M65-69 3   0:44:17 0:14:36 4
223 202   91 G√§hl, Sebastian Bautzen 81 M20-29 30   0:44:19 0:14:38 4
223 202   686 Boden, Ralf Kamenz-Jesau 63 M40-44 37   0:44:19 0:14:38 4
225   22 416 Wagner, Gundula Bautzener LV Rot Wei√ü 90 68 W35-39   3 0:44:21 0:14:40 4
226 204   390 Teuber, Sascha BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 85 M20-29 31   0:44:23 0:14:42 4
227 205   259 Niesel, Steffen Sch√∂pstal 66 M40-44 38   0:44:25 0:14:44 4
228 206   79 Flegel, Werner SG Oberlichtenau 46 M60-64 5   0:44:28 0:14:47 4
229 207   202 Kremtz, Michael Lok D√∂beln 70 M35-39 25   0:44:30 0:14:49 4
230   23 55 Dittrich, Lisa LV Limbach 2000 93 wSchA   2 0:44:35 0:14:54 4
231   24 132 Haupt, Angela LG Asics Pirna 69 W35-39   4 0:44:36 0:14:55 4
232 208   173 Juckelandt, Wolf-Gerold USV TU Dresden 55 M50-54 19   0:44:39 0:14:58 4
233 209   40 Briesen, Riccardo G√∂rlitz 74 M30-34 21   0:44:40 0:14:59 4
234   25 237 Matthes, Anne Ski-Club Kottmar 89 wJugend   1 0:44:43 0:15:02 4
235 210   296 Rading, Ralf Bernsdorf 62 M45-49 33   0:44:46 0:15:05 4
235 210   767 K√ľhne, Sven Lauftreff Schwepnitz 70 M35-39 26   0:44:46 0:15:05 4
237   26 84 Frommberger, Anke SG Oberlichtenau 70 W35-39   5 0:44:49 0:15:08 4
238   27 213 Kunath, Marion SG Oberlichtenau 58 W45-49   4 0:44:50 0:15:09 4
239   28 459 Zillich, Kerstin Dresdner Durchlauefer 62 W45-49   5 0:44:51 0:15:10 4
240 212   347 Sch√∂lzel, Gunter TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 54 M50-54 20   0:44:53 0:15:12 4
241 213   98 Gerstenberger, Lutz SV Einheit Kamenz 60 M45-49 34   0:44:55 0:15:14 4
242 214   866 Nothing, Frank Inselsport Wiednitz 60 M45-49 35   0:44:56 0:15:15 4
243   29 842 Thomas, Marina TV Valtenberg 59 W45-49   6 0:44:58 0:15:17 4
244 215   396 Tischer, Lothar Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 59 M45-49 36   0:44:59 0:15:18 4
245 216   778 Wetzorke, Maik Kamenz 90 mJugend 25   0:45:00 0:15:19 4
246 217   461 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M70-74 1   0:45:01 0:15:20 4
247   30 171 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W40-44   6 0:45:03 0:15:22 4
247   30 792 Boden, Christine VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 53 W50-54   3 0:45:03 0:15:22 4
249 218   680 Winkelmann, Uwe   57 M50-54 21   0:45:05 0:15:24 4
250 219   775 P√∂tschke, Falko Zschornau 91 mJugend 26   0:45:06 0:15:25 4
251 220   725 Haupt, Andreas Pulsnitz 74 M30-34 22   0:45:08 0:15:27 4
252 221   752 Buhler, Michael USV TU Dresden 72 M35-39 27   0:45:09 0:15:28 4
253 222   201 Kreibich, Rene Biketeam Oberlausitz 76 M30-34 23   0:45:11 0:15:30 4
254 223   825 M√ľller, Peter Tomogara 83 M20-29 32   0:45:12 0:15:31 4
255   32 355 Schreiber, Katrin SC Hoyerswerda 69 W35-39   6 0:45:13 0:15:32 4
256 224   663 Helzel, Peter TBSV Neugersdorf 67 M40-44 39   0:45:14 0:15:33 4
257 225   790 Kretzschmar, Bernd Vfl Dresden B√ľhlau 44 M60-64 6   0:45:15 0:15:34 4
258 226   265 Olunczek, Andrej USV TU Dresden 84 M20-29 33   0:45:17 0:15:36 4
259   33 414 Wadenbach, Ilona OSC L√∂bau 61 W45-49   7 0:45:18 0:15:37 4
260 227   105 Grimm, Mario Dresden 59 M45-49 37   0:45:19 0:15:38 4
261 228   447 Wiesner, Christian Stadtsportbund G√∂rlitz 52 M55-59 8   0:45:20 0:15:39 4
262   34 787 H√§nsel, Jana Moritzburger TV 73 W30-34   4 0:45:21 0:15:40 4
263 229   100 G√∂bel, Benni Pirna 83 M20-29 34   0:45:23 0:15:42 4
264   35 62 Emmerich, Elisabeth LG Wartturm Niesky 60 W45-49   8 0:45:24 0:15:43 4
265 230   350 Sch√∂nfeld, Thomas G√∂da 78 M20-29 35   0:45:25 0:15:44 4
266 231   289 Prescher, Joachim Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 59 M45-49 38   0:45:26 0:15:45 4
267   36 145 Herfurt, Ute LV Limbach 2000 64 W40-44   7 0:45:27 0:15:46 4
267   36 403 Trux, Patricia 1. SV LA Hoyerswerda 93 wSchA   3 0:45:27 0:15:46 4
269 232   868 Weimer, Patrick Anonyme Alkoholiker 87 M20-29 36   0:45:33 0:15:52 4
270   38 28 Bibrack, Kerstin OSV Zittau 62 W45-49   9 0:45:40 0:15:59 4
271   39 458 Ziegenbalg, Christina LG Asics Pirna 74 W30-34   5 0:45:41 0:16:00 4
272   40 431 Wehner, Karin OSSV Kamenz 61 W45-49   10 0:45:42 0:16:01 4
273 233   816 Oehl, Frank OSSV Kamenz 57 M50-54 22   0:45:44 0:16:03 4
274 234   463 Z√ľckler, Lucas LV Limbach 2000 94 mSchB 2   0:45:45 0:16:04 4
275 235   77 Fischer, Robert FV Dresden-S√ľd-West 94 mSchB 3   0:45:46 0:16:05 4
276   41 291 Prescher, Sabine Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 77 W30-34   6 0:45:49 0:16:08 4
277   42 148 Heschel, Andrea Dresdner Durchlauefer 65 W40-44   8 0:45:50 0:16:09 4
278 236   695 Bertold, Andre SC Hoyerswerda Red Caps 71 M35-39 28   0:45:51 0:16:10 4
279   43 242 Mey, Steffanie Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 89 wJugend   2 0:45:52 0:16:11 4
280   44 803 Schr√∂der, Liane TSV Dresden 60 W45-49   11 0:45:54 0:16:13 4
281   45 219 Lehnert, Monika Dresden-Eichbusch 71 W35-39   7 0:46:03 0:16:22 4
282 237   843 Thomas, Michael TV Valtenberg 59 M45-49 39   0:46:05 0:16:24 4
283 238   841 Bormann, Stefan Hoyerswerda 58 M45-49 40   0:46:08 0:16:27 4
284   46 31 Bindermann, Andrea PSV Zittau 89 wJugend   3 0:46:10 0:16:29 4
284   46 397 Tralles, Carmen TV1848 Bischofswerda 64 W40-44   9 0:46:10 0:16:29 4
286 239   734 Jachmann, Frank Dresden 78 M20-29 37   0:46:16 0:16:35 4
287 240   325 R√ľbsam, Dieter Moritzburger TV 54 M50-54 23   0:46:19 0:16:38 4
288 241   126 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank 43 M60-64 7   0:46:20 0:16:39 4
289 242   454 Zanders, Steffen   65 M40-44 40   0:46:23 0:16:42 4
290 243   687 Marschner, Gerd Dresden 46 M60-64 8   0:46:26 0:16:45 4
291 244   47 Burkhardt, Thomas Sch√∂nteichen 72 M35-39 29   0:46:28 0:16:47 4
292 245   464 Zyka, Thomas SV Biehla Cunnersdorf 72 M35-39 30   0:46:30 0:16:49 4
293 246   53 Dienerowitz, Lars STC Knappenrode 75 M30-34 24   0:46:31 0:16:50 4
293 246   315 Richter, Thomas Sch√∂nteichen 64 M40-44 41   0:46:31 0:16:50 4
295 248   123 H√§nsch, Torsten Landeskrone 61 M45-49 41   0:46:33 0:16:52 4
296   48 41 Bro√ümann-Lottes, Sylke LG Wadenbei√üer 70 W35-39   8 0:46:34 0:16:53 4
297 249   250 M√ľller, Siegfried TV Dresden-Blasewitz 38 M65-69 4   0:46:38 0:16:57 4
298 250   353 Schr√§ber, Bernd Skizunft Dresden 84 M20-29 38   0:46:41 0:17:00 4
299 251   236 Marschner, Mario Kamenz 81 M20-29 39   0:46:42 0:17:01 4
300   49 9 Anielski, Patricia Kreischa 77 W30-34   7 0:46:46 0:17:05 4
301 252   16 Belger, Heiko Niedercunnersdorf 64 M40-44 42   0:46:48 0:17:07 4
302 253   88 Funke, Volker R+V Versicherung Laufteam B√ľro Funke Pirna 68 M35-39 31   0:46:50 0:17:09 4
303   50 17 Belger, Uta Niedercunnersdorf 68 W35-39   9 0:46:52 0:17:11 4
304 254   185 Kliem, Thomas Skizunft Dresden 75 M30-34 25   0:46:54 0:17:13 4
305 255   82 Freygang, Robert Dresden 88 mJugend 27   0:46:55 0:17:14 4
306 256   829 Gunold, Jan OSC L√∂bau 67 M40-44 43   0:46:58 0:17:17 4
307   51 398 Trautmann, Anke LG Wadenbei√üer 68 W35-39   10 0:46:59 0:17:18 4
308 257   819 Sauer, Klaus Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 61 M45-49 42   0:47:00 0:17:19 4
309   52 309 Reppe, Sylvia SG Oberlichtenau 75 W30-34   8 0:47:01 0:17:20 4
310 258   331 Schellnock, Rolf Lauftreff Schwepnitz 55 M50-54 24   0:47:05 0:17:24 4
311 259   817 Mauke, Holger Schmiedewalde 58 M45-49 43   0:47:09 0:17:28 4
312 260   279 Peuckert, Mike SMT & Hybrid GmbH 65 M40-44 44   0:47:11 0:17:30 4
313 261   174 Junge, Philip LV Limbach 2000 93 mSchA 4   0:47:12 0:17:31 4
314   53 457 Ziegenbalg, Carola Pirna 71 W35-39   11 0:47:13 0:17:32 4
315   54 811 Schneider, Sylvia SC Hoyerswerda 70 W35-39   12 0:47:15 0:17:34 4
316   55 138 Heinze, Hanka Moritzburger TV 73 W30-34   9 0:47:17 0:17:36 4
317 262   97 Gerhardt, Joachim USV TU Dresden 58 M45-49 44   0:47:18 0:17:37 4
318 263   765 Keuchel, Marcel Lauftreff Schwepnitz 79 M20-29 40   0:47:19 0:17:38 4
319 264   52 Diemer, Hauke SSC Niederlausitz e. V. 65 M40-44 45   0:47:21 0:17:40 4
320   56 820 Krahl, Jannett SV St.Marienstern 81 W20-29   6 0:47:28 0:17:47 4
321   57 340 Schnabel, Peggy Berggie√üh√ľbel 66 W40-44   10 0:47:31 0:17:50 4
322 265   159 Hofmann, Rudolf Bergie√üh√ľbel 60 M45-49 45   0:47:32 0:17:51 4
323 266   794 Neto, Samuel Frankreich 70 M35-39 32   0:47:33 0:17:52 4
324 267   747 Gr√§fe, J√ľrgen BLV Rot Weiss 90 Bautzen 52 M55-59 9   0:47:40 0:17:59 4
325 268   322 R√∂√üner, Stefan Skizunft Dresden 60 M45-49 46   0:47:41 0:18:00 4
326 269   65 Fehrmann, Bodo SV Einheit Kamenz 63 M40-44 46   0:47:43 0:18:02 4
327 270   42 Br√ľggemann, Peter Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 45 M60-64 9   0:47:45 0:18:04 4
328 271   859 Nowak, Franz Preuschwitz 82 M20-29 41   0:47:46 0:18:05 4
329   58 144 Hennig, Nadja TSV Dresden 64 W40-44   11 0:47:48 0:18:07 4
330   59 172 Johne-Lange, Grit LG Asics Pirna 65 W40-44   12 0:47:49 0:18:08 4
330 272   873 Hentschel, Matthias Pirna-Graupa 53 M50-54 25   0:47:49 0:18:08 4
332   60 151 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 W45-49   12 0:47:50 0:18:09 4
333 273   827 Zschaschke, Marcel SW Gro√üdittmannsdorf 80 M20-29 42   0:47:51 0:18:10 4
334   61 269 Palfi, Edelgard Dresden 52 W55-59   1 0:47:52 0:18:11 4
335   62 301 Rehn, Andrea Neukirch 65 W40-44   13 0:47:53 0:18:12 4
335   62 327 Ruhmland, Claudia Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 89 wJugend   4 0:47:53 0:18:12 4
337   64 481 H√§nsch, Petra Landeskrone 70 W35-39   13 0:47:57 0:18:16 4
337 274   809 Wehler, Steffen G√∂rlitz 65 M40-44 47   0:47:57 0:18:16 4
339 275   679 Melzer, Andreas LG Radeberg 62 M45-49 47   0:48:02 0:18:21 4
340   65 268 Paditz, Julia Dresdner Durchlauefer 84 W20-29   7 0:48:04 0:18:23 4
341 276   719 Robert, Steffen Deutschbaselitz 90 mJugend 28   0:48:06 0:18:25 4
341 276   789 Willweber, Siegfried OSV L√∂bau 36 M70-74 2   0:48:06 0:18:25 4
343 278   136 Heintze, Wolfram TuS Weinb√∂hla 59 M45-49 48   0:48:08 0:18:27 4
343   66 793 Schubert, Sylvia Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 61 W45-49   13 0:48:08 0:18:27 4
345 279   49 Buttig, Thomas G√∂rlitz 67 M40-44 48   0:48:10 0:18:29 4
346 280   262 Odendahl, Hendrik LSV Dresden 74 M30-34 26   0:48:23 0:18:42 4
347 281   61 Eggers, Daniel Dresden 72 M35-39 33   0:48:28 0:18:47 4
348 282   175 Jungnickel, Markus Landesbergmusikkorps Sachsen 84 M20-29 43   0:48:30 0:18:49 4
349 283   285 Pohlann, Sven Sch√∂nteichen/OT Cunnersdorf 74 M30-34 27   0:48:36 0:18:55 4
350 284   234 Mannack, Steffen Dresdner Durchlauefer 62 M45-49 49   0:48:38 0:18:57 4
351 285   13 Baumg√§rtel, Falk SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 78 M20-29 44   0:48:39 0:18:58 4
352 286   51 Degenhardt, Horst LSV 1979 G√∂rlitz 54 M50-54 26   0:48:40 0:18:59 4
353 287   254 Nerlich, Thomas K√∂nigswartha 64 M40-44 49   0:48:43 0:19:02 4
354   67 267 Ott, Ilona Team Hausmeister Zittau 66 W40-44   14 0:48:44 0:19:03 4
355   68 435 Weirich, Annett Meerane 79 W20-29   8 0:48:48 0:19:07 4
356 288   730 Huck, Hardtmut   50 M55-59 10   0:48:50 0:19:09 4
357 289   425 Walter, Karl-Heinz LG Wartturm Niesky 43 M60-64 10   0:48:57 0:19:16 4
358 290   299 Rasch, Dieter Prima Klima Malschwitz 40 M65-69 5   0:48:58 0:19:17 4
359   69 786 M√ľller, Marlies LSG Ehrenberg 57 W50-54   4 0:49:02 0:19:21 4
360 291   799 Pakossnick, Gernot FSG Bautzen 42 M65-69 6   0:49:05 0:19:24 4
361 292   50 Casper, Wolfgang G√∂da 53 M50-54 27   0:49:06 0:19:25 4
362 293   762 Mandel, Rudolf Lauftreff Schwepnitz 43 M60-64 11   0:49:09 0:19:28 4
363   70 30 Bilz, Simone Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 67 W40-44   15 0:49:10 0:19:29 4
364 294   18 Bens, Erik Teicha 88 mJugend 29   0:49:12 0:19:31 4
364 294   834 Schneider, Sven Dresden 75 M30-34 28   0:49:12 0:19:31 4
366 296   76 Fischer, Peter Skizunft Dresden 52 M55-59 11   0:49:21 0:19:40 4
367   71 111 Haak, Ramona Bautzen 60 W45-49   14 0:49:25 0:19:44 4
368   72 44 B√ľchner, Carola SV Einheit Kamenz 66 W40-44   16 0:49:29 0:19:48 4
369   73 429 Weber-R√ľbsam, Christine Moritzburger TV 53 W50-54   5 0:49:30 0:19:49 4
370   74 318 Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 91 wJugend   5 0:49:31 0:19:50 4
371   75 214 Langanki, Annett TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 66 W40-44   17 0:49:33 0:19:52 4
372 297   58 Drossel, Gerd G√∂rlitz 61 M45-49 50   0:49:39 0:19:58 4
373   76 411 Vogel, Sigrid Fortschritt Pirna 54 W50-54   6 0:49:41 0:20:00 4
374 298   256 Nickel, Uwe Biehla 66 M40-44 50   0:49:42 0:20:01 4
375 299   671 Lilge, Torsten Lok Kamenz 64 M40-44 51   0:49:43 0:20:02 4
376 300   860 Nowak, Christoph Bautzen 89 mJugend 30   0:49:44 0:20:03 4
377   77 72 Finger, Stefanie TSG Glauchau 90 wJugend   6 0:49:47 0:20:06 4
378   78 391 Teuber, Ute BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 60 W45-49   15 0:49:48 0:20:07 4
379 301   815 Philipp, Steffen Arnsdorf 68 M35-39 34   0:49:49 0:20:08 4
380   79 462 Z√ľckler, Eileen LV Limbach 2000 90 wJugend   7 0:49:50 0:20:09 4
381 302   146 Hergt, Uwe Heidenau 63 M40-44 52   0:49:55 0:20:14 4
382 303   43 Brussig, Siegfried LG Wartturm Niesky 39 M65-69 7   0:49:57 0:20:16 4
383 304   758 Staindl, Stefan L√§uferbund Luckau 80 M20-29 45   0:49:59 0:20:18 4
384 305   54 Dietmar, Heinrich SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 47 M60-64 12   0:50:01 0:20:20 4
384   80 253 Nebel, Sabine Leppersdorf 62 W45-49   16 0:50:01 0:20:20 4
384 305   388 Techritz, Sammy Ohorn 77 M30-34 29   0:50:01 0:20:20 4
387 307   424 Walter, Jens Chemnitzer Wellenbrecher 1999 62 M45-49 51   0:50:22 0:20:41 4
388 308   260 Noack, Frank-Dieter Schwimmsportverein Hoyerswerda 57 M50-54 28   0:50:23 0:20:42 4
389 309   35 Borchert, Christian K√∂nigstein 84 M20-29 46   0:50:25 0:20:44 4
390   81 332 Schieck, Stephanie LV Limbach 2000 87 W20-29   9 0:50:27 0:20:46 4
391 310   378 Stefaniak, Rico Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 77 M30-34 30   0:50:29 0:20:48 4
391   82 449 Winkler, Kathrin AMD Laufgruppe 68 W35-39   14 0:50:29 0:20:48 4
393   83 314 Richter, Silke Laufgruppe Mohorn Grund 63 W40-44   18 0:50:32 0:20:51 4
393 311   864 Suhrmmang, Patrick Liefenau 89 mJugend 31   0:50:32 0:20:51 4
395 312   772 Scherner, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 88 mJugend 32   0:50:36 0:20:55 4
396 313   85 Frommberger, Tom HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 91 mJugend 33   0:50:37 0:20:56 4
397 314   415 Wadenbach, Lutz RSV L√∂bau 57 M50-54 29   0:50:39 0:20:58 4
398 315   227 Mai, Olaf Dresden 71 M35-39 35   0:50:42 0:21:01 4
399   84 248 M√ľller, Cornelia Stadt Wehlen 63 W40-44   19 0:50:46 0:21:05 4
400 316   439 Wendt, Guido Fit For Life 71 M35-39 36   0:50:52 0:21:11 4
401   85 323 Rothe, Lia Dresdner Jokger 68 W35-39   15 0:50:53 0:21:12 4
402 317   869 Synnatschke, Jan Sch√∂nteichen 88 mJugend 34   0:50:57 0:21:16 4
403   86 379 Stein, Ina Dresdner Jokger 69 W35-39   16 0:50:59 0:21:18 4
404   87 165 Irmscher, Jeanette Polstermueller-Burgst√§dt 66 W40-44   20 0:51:00 0:21:19 4
405   88 351 Schopinska, Ute PSV Zittau 60 W45-49   17 0:51:02 0:21:21 4
406 318   402 Tr√ľmper, Reinhardt Kamenz 50 M55-59 12   0:51:05 0:21:24 4
407 319   812 J√§hnig, Andreas freital 68 M35-39 37   0:51:06 0:21:25 4
408   89 421 Walter, Christiane Chemnitzer Wellenbrecher 1999 66 W40-44   21 0:51:07 0:21:26 4
409 320   392 Thomas, Julian LV Limbach 2000 94 mSchB 4   0:51:08 0:21:27 4
410 321   742 Paul, Wilhelm SSV Neustadt 34 M70-74 3   0:51:22 0:21:41 4
411   90 822 Krahl, Carmen Wittichenau 88 wJugend   8 0:51:26 0:21:45 4
412   91 78 Flammiger, Steffi Jonsbergwiesel 62 W45-49   18 0:51:30 0:21:49 4
413 322   460 Z√∂llner, Manfred Kamenz 50 M55-59 13   0:51:32 0:21:51 4
414 323   785 Keschka, Mario Schuetz e.V. 78 M20-29 47   0:51:34 0:21:53 4
414   92 795 Ke√üler, Ilka Dresden 73 W30-34   10 0:51:34 0:21:53 4
416   93 14 Behnisch, Beate Biehla 91 wJugend   9 0:51:36 0:21:55 4
417   94 821 Conrad, Rautgundis Niedercunnersdorf 53 W50-54   7 0:51:41 0:22:00 4
418   95 37 Braniek, Heike Berg- und Teichl√§ufer 63 W40-44   22 0:51:45 0:22:04 4
419   96 342 Schneider, Doris LV Limbach 2000 60 W45-49   19 0:51:47 0:22:06 4
420 324   343 Schneider, J√∂rg LV Limbach 2000 58 M45-49 52   0:51:48 0:22:07 4
421 325   735 Fennert, Elvis DSC 1898 78 M20-29 48   0:51:49 0:22:08 4
422 326   755 Bendix, Frank Sch√∂nteichen 65 M40-44 53   0:51:52 0:22:11 4
423 327   140 Heinze, Steffen Moritzburger TV 70 M35-39 38   0:51:53 0:22:12 4
424   97 312 Richter, Karin Flitzi 63 W40-44   23 0:51:56 0:22:15 4
425 328   198 Kraft, Thomas Hainichen 66 M40-44 54   0:51:59 0:22:18 4
425 328   426 Weber, Kay-Uwe AMD LAufgruppe 74 M30-34 31   0:51:59 0:22:18 4
427   98 170 Janotta, Kerstin Dresden 59 W45-49   20 0:52:04 0:22:23 4
428   99 779 Strosny, Nicolle PSV Bautzen 75 W30-34   11 0:52:10 0:22:29 4
429   100 29 Biewusch, Gerda K√∂nigswarthaer SV 66 W40-44   24 0:52:16 0:22:35 4
429   100 258 Niesel, Ina Sch√∂pstal 66 W40-44   24 0:52:16 0:22:35 4
431   102 189 Knobloch, Christine Jonsbergwiesel 51 W55-59   2 0:52:19 0:22:38 4
432 330   6 Alter, Christian SV Koweg G√∂rlitz 57 M50-54 30   0:52:21 0:22:40 4
433   103 813 J√§hnig, Viola freital 69 W35-39   17 0:52:25 0:22:44 4
434   104 255 Nickel, Ina Biehla 69 W35-39   18 0:52:26 0:22:45 4
434   104 341 Schneider, Claudia Lau√ünitz 79 W20-29   10 0:52:26 0:22:45 4
436 331   69 Fietzek, Hans-J√ľrgen Bernsdorf 40 M65-69 8   0:52:30 0:22:49 4
437 332   130 Hauenschild, Detlev Sch√∂nteichen 59 M45-49 53   0:52:31 0:22:50 4
438   106 103 G√∂bel, Heike SV Koweg G√∂rlitz 64 W40-44   26 0:52:32 0:22:51 4
439   107 855 M√ľller, Katrin Ruhlander Heidetreter 77 W30-34   12 0:52:33 0:22:52 4
440 333   39 Bretschneider, Jan Pirna 71 M35-39 39   0:52:40 0:22:59 4
441 334   328 Sauer, Siegfried Pirrlliepausen Senftenberg 51 M55-59 14   0:52:46 0:23:05 4
442 335   689 Lange, J√ľrgen Landesamt f√ľr Finanzen 48 M55-59 15   0:52:48 0:23:07 4
443   108 361 Schwanitz, Kathrin Burgst√§dt 63 W40-44   27 0:52:51 0:23:10 4
443   108 845 Petzold, Angela Bautzner LV 56 W50-54   8 0:52:51 0:23:10 4
445   110 750 Phommalad, Birgit ESV Dresden 76 W30-34   13 0:52:53 0:23:12 4
446   111 290 Prescher, Katrin Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 65 W40-44   28 0:52:57 0:23:16 4
447   112 430 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Dresden / Neust√§dter G√§nse DD 70 W35-39   19 0:53:01 0:23:20 4
448   113 784 Schr√∂der, Ursula Fit for Life 45 W60-64   1 0:53:03 0:23:22 4
449 336   326 Rudolph, J√∂rg SG Leutersdorf 75 M30-34 32   0:53:04 0:23:23 4
450   114 101 G√∂bel, Claudia SV Koweg G√∂rlitz 90 wJugend   10 0:53:06 0:23:25 4
451   115 410 Vogel, Manja OSSV Kamenz 83 W20-29   11 0:53:08 0:23:27 4
451 337   863 Engelmann, David Kamenz 84 M20-29 49   0:53:08 0:23:27 4
453   116 235 Marasas, Diana PSV Zittau 89 wJugend   11 0:53:09 0:23:28 4
454   117 192 Kohnert, Ingrid Hoyerswerda 44 W60-64   2 0:53:22 0:23:41 4
455   118 440 Wenzel, Birgit Hoyerswerdaer SV Einheit 63 W40-44   29 0:53:23 0:23:42 4
456   119 362 Schwanitz, Nicole Burgst√§dt 86 W20-29   12 0:53:34 0:23:53 4
456 338   828 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 47 M60-64 13   0:53:34 0:23:53 4
458   120 751 Martin, Uta Dresden 70 W35-39   20 0:53:35 0:23:54 4
459   121 275 Petersohn, Freya Reichenberg 61 W45-49   21 0:53:36 0:23:55 4
460 339   251 Munder, Sandro Lomsker Racetiger 70 M35-39 40   0:53:37 0:23:56 4
461   122 80 Fleischer, Gabriele Dresden 57 W50-54   9 0:53:42 0:24:01 4
462   123 385 Strauch, Anita OSC L√∂bau 57 W50-54   10 0:53:52 0:24:11 4
463   124 163 H√ľbner, Karin Freital 64 W40-44   30 0:53:54 0:24:13 4
463   124 408 Ullrich, Irene Laufprojekt 5.42 63 W40-44   30 0:53:54 0:24:13 4
465   126 373 Sommer, Karin Laufprojekt 5.42 57 W50-54   11 0:53:55 0:24:14 4
466 340   870 Singer, Stefan Kamenz 48 M55-59 16   0:53:59 0:24:18 4
467 341   319 Ritter, Horst TUS 1870 Hirschau 52 M55-59 17   0:54:09 0:24:28 4
468   127 87 Fuchs, Claudia Dohma 77 W30-34   14 0:54:11 0:24:30 4
469 342   154 Hillger, Thomas Heidenau 67 M40-44 55   0:54:12 0:24:31 4
470   128 370 Seydel, Ina Die Dampfr√∂sser 85 W20-29   13 0:54:13 0:24:32 4
471   129 32 B√∂hm, Beatrice Die Dampfr√∂sser 79 W20-29   14 0:54:14 0:24:33 4
472   130 857 Wilhelm, Petra dresden 68 W35-39   21 0:54:16 0:24:35 4
473 343   802 Brasow, Ramon G√ľnnis Laufstall 71 M35-39 41   0:54:21 0:24:40 4
474   131 728 Durdel, Anke Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 74 W30-34   15 0:54:29 0:24:48 4
475 344   804 Eichner, Sven SV Elbradweg 72 M35-39 42   0:54:30 0:24:49 4
476   132 298 Radke, Steffi Dohma 66 W40-44   32 0:54:32 0:24:51 4
477   133 200 Krause, Rositha Sportverein Steine 1885 63 W40-44   33 0:54:33 0:24:52 4
478 345   297 Radke, Jens LG Asics Pirna 64 M40-44 56   0:54:34 0:24:53 4
479 346   216 Langnickel, Horst   39 M65-69 9   0:54:36 0:24:55 4
480 347   428 Weber, Wolfgang Biehlaner 50 M55-59 18   0:54:51 0:25:10 4
481   134 808 Braune, Laura SV Rabenau 92 wSchA   4 0:54:54 0:25:13 4
482   135 59 Dubrau, Renate VfL Dresden B√ľhlau 41 W65-69   1 0:54:58 0:25:17 4
483   136 38 Braune, Katrin Sportverein Rabenau 66 W40-44   34 0:55:02 0:25:21 4
484 348   810 Laudek, Tom OSSV Kamenz 91 mJugend 35   0:55:09 0:25:28 4
485   137 423 Walter, Gisela LG Wartturm Niesky 46 W60-64   3 0:55:12 0:25:31 4
486   138 161 Hornig, Heike Freital 66 W40-44   35 0:55:13 0:25:32 4
487 349   45 Buchs, Eberhard Dresden 58 M45-49 54   0:55:22 0:25:41 4
488 350   311 Richter, Eberhard OSC L√∂bau 49 M55-59 19   0:55:41 0:26:00 4
489   139 731 Bornemann, Christel LG Flinke F√ľ√üe 60 W45-49   22 0:55:55 0:26:14 4
490 351   211 Kummer, Thomas TSG Glauchau 36 M70-74 4   0:56:09 0:26:28 4
491   140 210 K√ľhnel, Manuela G√∂rlitz 81 W20-29   15 0:56:33 0:26:52 4
492 352   444 Werner, Hans-J√ľrgen Sebnitz 43 M60-64 14   0:56:35 0:26:54 4
493   141 64 Famulla, Eva Skizunft Dresden 91 wJugend   12 0:56:37 0:26:56 4
494   142 116 Hahn, Angela Radebeul 71 W35-39   22 0:56:40 0:26:59 4
495   143 438 Welsch, Anja Rabenau 66 W40-44   36 0:56:46 0:27:05 4
496 353   238 Matthes, Dirk Lomsker Racetiger 69 M35-39 43   0:56:57 0:27:16 4
497   144 131 Hauenschild, Maike Sch√∂nteichen 64 W40-44   37 0:57:02 0:27:21 4
498 354   75 Fischer, Peter Dresdner Durchlauefer 65 M40-44 57   0:57:13 0:27:32 4
499   145 654 P√ľschel, Sandra Kamenz 76 W30-34   16 0:57:16 0:27:35 4
500 355   292 Prescher, Stefan Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 51 M55-59 20   0:57:18 0:27:37 4
501   146 274 Peter, Andrea LG Asics Pirna 64 W40-44   38 0:57:22 0:27:41 4
502   147 838 Lang, Gabriele Dresden 57 W50-54   12 0:57:31 0:27:50 4
503 356   862 Tischer, Denis Pulsnitz 78 M20-29 50   0:57:33 0:27:52 4
504   148 445 Weser, Sylke Fit For Life 64 W40-44   39 0:57:40 0:27:59 4
505   149 147 Herzog, Kerstin Fit For Life Kamenz 64 W40-44   40 0:57:41 0:28:00 4
506   150 209 K√ľhnel, Ilka Flitzi 82 W20-29   16 0:57:43 0:28:02 4
506 357   453 Wotschke, Jens Kamenz 69 M35-39 44   0:57:43 0:28:02 4
508   151 352 Schr√§ber, Anke Skizunft Dresden 80 W20-29   17 0:57:51 0:28:10 4
509 358   86 Frosch, Detlef N√ľrnberg 66 M40-44 58   0:57:53 0:28:12 4
510 359   231 Malsch Dr., Bernhard Mei√üen 37 M70-74 5   0:57:57 0:28:16 4
511 360   257 Niese, Dieter Kamenz 51 M55-59 21   0:58:03 0:28:22 4
512 361   21 Bens, Mark Teicha 95 mSchB 5   0:58:09 0:28:28 4
513 362   20 Bens, J√∂rg Teicha 69 M35-39 45   0:58:11 0:28:30 4
514 363   143 Hempel, Michael G√∂rlitz 65 M40-44 59   0:58:15 0:28:34 4
515   152 141 Heinzke, Simone G√∂rlitz 66 W40-44   41 0:58:16 0:28:35 4
516   153 363 Schwarzer, Petra AMD Laufgruppe 55 W50-54   13 0:58:21 0:28:40 4
517 364   655 Ringgenberg, Manfred Prenzlau 47 M60-64 15   0:58:25 0:28:44 4
518   154 197 Kraft, Annett Hainichen 72 W35-39   23 0:58:26 0:28:45 4
519 365   685 Gerstner, J√ľrgen DSV 1910 Dresden 36 M70-74 6   0:58:34 0:28:53 4
520   155 368 Seilkopf, Antje medienZeit.de 63 W40-44   42 0:58:36 0:28:55 4
521   156 405 Tsch√∂pe, Manja Skizunft Dresden 91 wJugend   13 0:58:45 0:29:04 4
522   157 664 Helzel, Petra TBSV Neugersdorf 72 W35-39   24 0:58:47 0:29:06 4
523   158 57 Donner, Susanne Skizunft Dresden 86 W20-29   18 0:58:50 0:29:09 4
524 366   848 Menzel, Peter Dresden 66 M40-44 60   0:58:53 0:29:12 4
525   159 221 Leichtfu√ü, Diana HC Sachsen Neustadt/Sebnitz 93 wSchA   5 0:58:59 0:29:18 4
526 367   118 H√§nchen, Christoph Fit For Life 90 mJugend 36   0:59:01 0:29:20 4
527   160 307 Reinhold, Catrin Dresden 69 W35-39   25 0:59:02 0:29:21 4
528   161 367 Seifert, Heike Dresden 69 W35-39   26 0:59:03 0:29:22 4
529 368   837 Lang, Reinhard Dresden 57 M50-54 31   0:59:05 0:29:24 4
530   162 232 Mannack, Ramona Dresdner Durchlauefer 62 W45-49   23 0:59:08 0:29:27 4
531   163 376 Stauner, Aenne LSV Dresden 64 W40-44   43 0:59:12 0:29:31 4
532 369   377 Stauner, Denis Dresden 66 M40-44 61   0:59:13 0:29:32 4
533   164 448 Wiesner, Monika St. Carolus Krankenhaus G√∂rlitz 54 W50-54   14 0:59:17 0:29:36 4
534 370   160 H√∂ntsch, Dirk Stra√ügr√§bchen 67 M40-44 62   0:59:18 0:29:37 4
535   165 243 M√∂bius-R√∂hr, Veronika LG Asics Pirna 57 W50-54   15 0:59:25 0:29:44 4
536   166 117 Hamann, Katrin G√∂rlitz 82 W20-29   19 0:59:36 0:29:55 4
537   167 121 Hanke, Manuela Lauchhammer 66 W40-44   44 1:00:19 0:30:38 4
538   168 263 Oehl, Mandy Kamenz 71 W35-39   27 1:00:25 0:30:44 4
539   169 667 Schlenkhoff, Romana HLG Gersdorf 84 W20-29   20 1:00:26 0:30:45 4
540 371   399 Trixa, Marcus HLG Gersdorf 85 M20-29 51   1:00:27 0:30:46 4
541 372   867 Haase, Steffen HLG Gersdorf 65 M40-44 63   1:00:30 0:30:49 4
542 373   422 Walter, Florian Chemnitzer Wellenbrecher 1999 86 M20-29 52   1:00:49 0:31:08 4
543   170 287 Popp, Anika Chemnitzer Wellenbrecher 1999 86 W20-29   21 1:00:51 0:31:10 4
544 374   359 Schuster, S√∂ren Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 72 M35-39 46   1:00:55 0:31:14 4
545   171 208 K√ľhne, Alexandra Oberlichtenau 85 W20-29   22 1:00:58 0:31:17 4
546 375   707 F√∂rster, Steffen   64 M40-44 64   1:01:02 0:31:21 4
547   172 129 Hasselmeyer, Christine Dresden Marathon 47 W60-64   4 1:01:08 0:31:27 4
548   173 220 Leichtfu√ü, Anett Sebnitz 68 W35-39   28 1:01:12 0:31:31 4
549   174 122 Hans, Kathrin Sohland 72 W35-39   29 1:01:14 0:31:33 4
550   175 193 Koitzsch, Elke   53 W50-54   16 1:01:15 0:31:34 4
551 376   861 Hanisch, Andre Kamenz 64 M40-44 65   1:01:16 0:31:35 4
552   176 266 Ott, Alexandra Top Fit 86 W20-29   23 1:01:21 0:31:40 4
553   177 74 Fischer, Mandy Dresdner Durchlauefer 90 wJugend   14 1:01:26 0:31:45 4
554   178 387 S√ľpfle, Anina Caroline Dresdner Durchlauefer 89 wJugend   15 1:01:28 0:31:47 4
555   179 406 Tsch√∂pe, Yvonne Skizunft Dresden 71 W35-39   30 1:01:29 0:31:48 4
556   180 244 Model, Heidi OSC L√∂bau 57 W50-54   17 1:01:41 0:32:00 4
556   180 313 Richter, Margit OSC L√∂bau 50 W55-59   3 1:01:41 0:32:00 4
558   182 418 Waldmann, Doris KBV Bautzen 62 W45-49   24 1:02:03 0:32:22 4
559   183 773 Scholze, Ina Bautzen 67 W40-44   45 1:02:04 0:32:23 4
560   184 125 Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank 45 W60-64   5 1:02:29 0:32:48 4
561   185 94 Georgi, Rosemarie Bockau 53 W50-54   18 1:03:09 0:33:28 4
562 377   95 Georgie, Peter Bockau 52 M55-59 22   1:03:12 0:33:31 4
563   186 230 Maletti, Simone Bannewitz 80 W20-29   24 1:04:15 0:34:34 4
564   187 187 Klinnert, Christin Fl√∂ha 83 W20-29   25 1:04:20 0:34:39 4
565 378   366 Seidel, Mathias Pobershau 81 M20-29 53   1:04:21 0:34:40 4
566   188 748 Drossel, Ramona G√∂rlitz 61 W45-49   25 1:05:35 0:35:54 4
567   189 19 Bens, Ines Teicha 71 W35-39   31 1:08:58 0:39:17 4
568   190 142 Helm, Hella K√∂nigswarthaer SV 46 W60-64   6 1:09:43 0:40:02 4
569   191 36 Bormann, Maria Dresden 85 W20-29   26 1:12:05 0:42:24 4
569   191 83 Friedrich, Birgit Dresden 85 W20-29   26 1:12:05 0:42:24 4
571 379   769 M√ľller, Konrad   92 mSchA 5   1:16:58 0:47:17 4
572 380   768 Kuhnert, Stefan Kamenz 92 mSchA 6   1:17:00 0:47:19 4
573   193 284 Pohl, Eleonore G√ľnnis Laufstall 54 W50-54   19 1:20:18 0:50:37 4
574 381   805 Frietsch, G√ľnter G√ľnnis Laufstall 55 M50-54 32   1:20:19 0:50:38 4
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de