Ergebnisliste vom: 22.06.2007 - Froschlauf2007 - 9,6km-Walking

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   706 Fritz, Klaus OSC LĂ¶ĂŸau 39 MĂ€nner 1   0:59:48 0:00:00 2
2 2   658 Marschall, Detlef Berlin 67 MĂ€nner 2   1:04:20 0:04:32 2
3 3   504 Rust, Heinz Hoyerswerda 36 MĂ€nner 3   1:08:18 0:08:30 2
4 4   493 Lechelt, Horst Prima Klima Malschwitz 41 MĂ€nner 4   1:10:00 0:10:12 2
5 5   683 Zumpe, Thomas TV 1848 Bischofswerda 62 MĂ€nner 5   1:10:05 0:10:17 2
6   1 684 Mögel, Ursel TV 1848 Bischofswerda 60 Frauen   1 1:10:06 0:10:18 2
7   2 482 Hilbenz, Heike Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 82 Frauen   2 1:12:07 0:12:19 2
8   3 483 Hilbenz, Verena Ottendorf-Okrilla 63 Frauen   3 1:12:08 0:12:20 2
9   4 498 Merkert, Heike SĂ€chsischer Bergsteigerbund 67 Frauen   4 1:12:43 0:12:55 2
10   5 467 Babatz, Ute Radeberg 65 Frauen   5 1:12:45 0:12:57 2
11   6 492 Lechelt, Brunhild Prima Klima Malschwitz 41 Frauen   6 1:13:52 0:14:04 2
12 6   476 Gasch, Guntula LV Limbach 2000 81 MĂ€nner 6   1:14:42 0:14:54 2
13 7   512 Tauscher, Ralfine LV Limbach 2000 64 MĂ€nner 7   1:14:45 0:14:57 2
14   7 505 Schleinitz, Ilona SV Laußnitz 63 Frauen   7 1:14:49 0:15:01 2
15   8 659 Marschall, Petra Berlin 69 Frauen   8 1:15:06 0:15:18 2
16   9 497 Meißner, Bettina SV Laußnitz 57 Frauen   9 1:16:18 0:16:30 2
17 8   468 Bachmann, Frank Bautzen 66 MĂ€nner 8   1:16:29 0:16:41 2
18 9   520 Wolf, Harry VfL Lengenfeld/Vogtland 34 MĂ€nner 9   1:17:00 0:17:12 2
19   10 669 Rading, Ines Bernsdorf 67 Frauen   10 1:17:01 0:17:13 2
20   11 484 Hindemith, Michaela Lomsker Racetiger 72 Frauen   11 1:18:02 0:18:14 2
21   12 489 Klotzsch, Ramona Kamenz 58 Frauen   12 1:18:20 0:18:32 2
22   13 513 Tischer, Barbara SV Einheit Kamenz 50 Frauen   13 1:18:32 0:18:44 2
23   14 486 Keller, Judith Kamenz 69 Frauen   14 1:18:53 0:19:05 2
24 10   487 Keller, Thomas Kamenz 66 MĂ€nner 10   1:18:56 0:19:08 2
25   15 503 Rasch, Gerlinde Prima Klima Malschwitz 44 Frauen   15 1:19:19 0:19:31 2
26   16 720 Zosel, Sigrid Sohland/ Spree 44 Frauen   16 1:19:29 0:19:41 2
27   17 723 Brenneisen, Cordula Schönteichen Biehla 55 Frauen   17 1:19:30 0:19:42 2
28   18 518 Wendt, Elfriede VfB Lengenfeld/Vogtland 52 Frauen   18 1:19:52 0:20:04 2
29   19 522 Wolf, Renate VfB Lengenfeld/Vogtland 45 Frauen   19 1:19:53 0:20:05 2
30 11   521 Wolf, Max Ski-Club Kottmar 96 MĂ€nner 11   1:20:47 0:20:59 2
31   20 466 Babatz, Marina Radeberg 59 Frauen   20 1:21:04 0:21:16 2
32   21 485 Julia, Wolf Hoyerswerda 83 Frauen   21 1:21:21 0:21:33 2
33   22 510 Steglich, Axinja Kamenz 62 Frauen   22 1:21:36 0:21:48 2
34 12   519 Wendt, Lutz VfB Lengenfeld/Vogtland 49 MĂ€nner 12   1:21:37 0:21:49 2
35 13   500 MĂŒller, Eberhard VogtlĂ€ndischer Wanderverein Reichenbach 41 MĂ€nner 13   1:21:38 0:21:50 2
36   23 501 MĂŒller, Ursula VogtlĂ€ndischer Wanderverein Reichenbach 42 Frauen   23 1:21:40 0:21:52 2
37   24 515 Unger, Heike LV Limbach 2000 67 Frauen   24 1:21:58 0:22:10 2
38   25 494 Lindner, Christine LV Limbach 2000 50 Frauen   25 1:22:00 0:22:12 2
39   26 516 Weinheimer, Marion BSC Radebeul 05 65 Frauen   26 1:22:13 0:22:25 2
40   27 688 Fiedler, Sabine Dresden 53 Frauen   27 1:22:21 0:22:33 2
41   28 473 Eckardt, Carmen SV Laußnitz 54 Frauen   28 1:22:22 0:22:34 2
42   29 491 Kunze, Heike SV Laußnitz 59 Frauen   29 1:22:23 0:22:35 2
43 14   506 Schönfeld, Rolf Göda 44 MĂ€nner 14   1:22:26 0:22:38 2
44   30 511 Stöhr, Karin SV Laußnitz 51 Frauen   30 1:22:32 0:22:44 2
45   31 465 Anders, Sabine SV Laußnitz 64 Frauen   31 1:22:33 0:22:45 2
46 15   477 Gumpert, Karlheinz SV Laußnitz 50 MĂ€nner 15   1:22:34 0:22:46 2
47   32 690 Beutner, Anja   74 Frauen   32 1:22:36 0:22:48 2
48   33 488 Kest, Hildegard Dresden 39 Frauen   33 1:22:53 0:23:05 2
49 16   517 Weinheimer, Steffen BSC Radebeul 05 62 MĂ€nner 16   1:24:10 0:24:22 2
50   34 724 Völkel, Brit Schneckenexpress 79 Frauen   34 1:25:47 0:25:59 2
50   34 726 Fuhrmann, Ulrike Schneckenexpress 80 Frauen   34 1:25:47 0:25:59 2
52 17   472 Daniel, Eberhard Ski-Club Kottmar 45 MĂ€nner 17   1:26:28 0:26:40 2
53   36 678 Preusche, Margitta SC Hoyerswerda 56 Frauen   36 1:26:37 0:26:49 2
53   36 729 Huck, Marlis SC Hoyerswerda 53 Frauen   36 1:26:37 0:26:49 2
55   38 677 Polk, Ramona SC Hoyerswerda 60 Frauen   38 1:26:38 0:26:50 2
56 18   480 Handrich, Uwe   63 MĂ€nner 18   1:27:14 0:27:26 2
57   39 709 Otto, Edith SC Hoyerswerda 54 Frauen   39 1:27:28 0:27:40 2
58   40 692 Mehlich, Renate   50 Frauen   40 1:27:57 0:28:09 2
59   41 478 GĂŒnther, Leoni SV Laußnitz 38 Frauen   41 1:27:58 0:28:10 2
60   42 509 Sprengler, Angela SC Hoyerswerda 64 Frauen   42 1:28:19 0:28:31 2
61   43 713 Moack, Sylvia SC Hoyerswerda 60 Frauen   43 1:28:21 0:28:33 2
62   44 525 Zwoch, Edeltraud SC Hoyerswerda 41 Frauen   44 1:28:23 0:28:35 2
63   45 475 Förster, Daniela Pirna 66 Frauen   45 1:29:15 0:29:27 2
64   46 469 Brettschneider, Sandra TSV Graupa 74 Frauen   46 1:29:16 0:29:28 2
65 19   507 Schröder, Bernd Berlin 49 MĂ€nner 19   1:30:20 0:30:32 2
66   47 474 Fietzek, Gisela Bernsdorf 41 Frauen   47 1:31:00 0:31:12 2
66   47 499 Miertschink, BĂ€rbel Bernsdorf 41 Frauen   47 1:31:00 0:31:12 2
66   47 502 Nitsche, Karin Bernsdorf 50 Frauen   48 1:31:00 0:31:12 2
69 20   662 Kaulich, Florian Fichte-Schule Neugersdorf 98 MĂ€nner 20   1:31:50 0:32:02 2
70   50 471 Daniel, Brigitte Ski-Club Kottmar 52 Frauen   50 1:31:52 0:32:04 2
71   51 523 Wolf, Silke Ski-Club Kottmar 71 Frauen   51 1:31:54 0:32:06 2
72   52 753 Katzer, Friederike Leutersdorf 81 Frauen   52 1:32:41 0:32:53 2
73   53 749 Papritz, Marlene Neueibau 77 Frauen   53 1:32:44 0:32:56 2
74   54 701 Stoklosa, Romy Schwosdorf 86 Frauen   54 1:32:57 0:33:09 2
75   55 699 Menzel, Ilona Hausdorf 56 Frauen   55 1:32:59 0:33:11 2
76   56 508 Siehlow, Verena Kamenz 63 Frauen   56 1:33:05 0:33:17 2
77   57 490 Knape, Ilona Hoyerswerda 62 Frauen   57 1:33:07 0:33:19 2
78   58 691 Himpel, Gabriele   49 Frauen   58 1:34:20 0:34:32 2
79   59 743 Litwiakow, Gabriele SC Hoyerswerda 56 Frauen   59 1:35:09 0:35:21 2
80   60 746 Franz, Ute Perle der Uckermark 59 Frauen   60 1:35:14 0:35:26 2
81   61 710 Pokrandt, Brigitte SC Hoyerswerda 43 Frauen   61 1:35:16 0:35:28 2
82   62 714 Kowol, Karin SC Hoyerswerda 40 Frauen   62 1:35:18 0:35:30 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de