Ergebnisliste vom: 24.06.2007 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2007 - 11km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   429 Zschorlich, Christian Wittichenau 65 M40 1   0:37:23 0:00:00 2
2 2   466 Winkler, Marco Lauftreff Lausitz 79 M20 1   0:37:52 0:00:29 2
3 3   427 Ehrlich, Robert SC Riesa 87 M20 2   0:41:30 0:04:07 2
4 4   413 Kr├╝ger, Robert SSV Planeta Radebeul 83 M20 3   0:41:36 0:04:13 2
5 5   431 Szymczak, Mathis Dresden 70 M35 1   0:42:22 0:04:59 2
6 6   438 Espig, Tino Polizeidirektion SWS 71 M35 2   0:42:34 0:05:11 2
7 7   384 Salanga, Martin LRC Mittelsachsen 89 mJugend 1   0:42:49 0:05:26 2
8 8   298 Pitcha, Hans Grumbach 90 mJugend 2   0:43:14 0:05:51 2
9 9   277 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 mJugend 3   0:43:15 0:05:52 2
10 10   469 Bannier, Torsten SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 64 M40 2   0:43:28 0:06:05 2
11 11   252 Schmieder, Dominik TSV Dresden 89 mJugend 4   0:43:39 0:06:16 2
12 12   276 Klo├č, Robert Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 90 mJugend 5   0:43:56 0:06:33 2
13 13   234 Dewitz, Heiko D├Âbelner SC 64 M40 3   0:45:02 0:07:39 2
14 14   309 Zsch├Ârnig, Frank SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 61 M45 1   0:45:21 0:07:58 2
15 15   457 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M60 1   0:45:27 0:08:04 2
16 16   476 Ute├č, Dirk Dresden 78 M20 4   0:45:35 0:08:12 2
17 17   375 Schneider, Pierre Skizinft Dresden 91 mJugend 6   0:45:50 0:08:27 2
18 18   285 Proskawetz, Jan SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 67 M40 4   0:45:56 0:08:33 2
19 19   348 T├Âwe, Henry Laufteam Weinb├Âhla 68 M35 3   0:46:10 0:08:47 2
20 20   306 Klusinsky, Martin Dresden 81 M20 5   0:46:30 0:09:07 2
21 21   220 Weber, Matthias VfA endLos Dresden 58 M45 2   0:46:59 0:09:36 2
22 22   434 Albert, Conrad Rudern Radebeul 91 mJugend 7   0:47:06 0:09:43 2
23 23   415 Baeumer, Throsten Post SV Dresden 83 M20 6   0:47:33 0:10:10 2
24 24   219 Fleischer, Torsten Coswig 67 M40 5   0:47:34 0:10:11 2
25 25   386 Kloppe, Tim LRC Mittelsachsen 90 mJugend 8   0:47:40 0:10:17 2
26 26   208 K├Âhler, Wolfram S├Ąchsischer Bergsteigerbund 59 M45 3   0:47:53 0:10:30 2
27 27   283 Torsten, H├Ântsch KBA Planeta 69 M35 4   0:47:59 0:10:36 2
28 28   205 Inhof, Thomas Dresden 81 M20 7   0:48:00 0:10:37 2
29 29   423 Schwarzer, Harald Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer 61 M45 4   0:48:03 0:10:40 2
30 30   307 Otto, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 76 M30 1   0:48:21 0:10:58 2
31 31   275 Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 65 M40 6   0:48:28 0:11:05 2
32 32   385 Matz, J├╝rgen Dresden 58 M45 5   0:48:37 0:11:14 2
33 33   213 Albrecht, Helmut Leipzig 56 M50 1   0:48:49 0:11:26 2
34   1 332 Drechsler, Anja Dresdner SV 1953 69 W35   1 0:48:59 0:11:36 2
35 34   397 Melzer, R├╝diger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M65 1   0:49:09 0:11:46 2
36 35   335 Zimmermann, Tilo TSV Reichenberg-Boxdorf 71 M35 5   0:49:11 0:11:48 2
37 36   225 Oppermann, Reimund LG Traktor Okrilla 64 M40 7   0:49:16 0:11:53 2
38   2 259 Baum, Katrin SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 74 W30   1 0:49:21 0:11:58 2
39   3 452 Lux, Jutta VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 58 W45   1 0:49:24 0:12:01 2
40 37   267 Mann, Christian PSV Zittau 48 M55 1   0:50:04 0:12:41 2
41   4 481 Jeschke, Katrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 64 W40   1 0:50:06 0:12:43 2
42 38   442 Sellier, Gabriel Dresden 74 M30 2   0:50:15 0:12:52 2
43 39   210 Pohl, Enrico Radebeul 75 M30 3   0:50:16 0:12:53 2
44 40   430 Bracklow, Franz Rudern Radebeul 91 mJugend 9   0:50:17 0:12:54 2
45 41   390 Ansorge, Ronald SV Robotron Dresden 59 M45 6   0:50:22 0:12:59 2
46 42   424 Braun, Florian TuS Dippoldiswalde 90 mJugend 10   0:50:28 0:13:05 2
47 43   354 Schreiber, Wolfgang Mei├čen 54 M50 2   0:50:53 0:13:30 2
48 44   226 Gr├╝tzbach, Rainer-Matthias Weinb├Âhla 63 M40 8   0:50:56 0:13:33 2
49 45   228 Tennert, Andreas Dippoldiswalde 86 M20 8   0:51:07 0:13:44 2
50 46   459 Schinnerling, Frank KBA 68 M35 6   0:51:11 0:13:48 2
51 47   339 Eichhorn, Andreas SSV Planeta Radebeul 63 M40 9   0:51:16 0:13:53 2
52 48   237 Kulke, Marco Niederau 86 M20 9   0:51:19 0:13:56 2
53 49   274 Kaltofen, Michael Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 61 M45 7   0:51:21 0:13:58 2
54 50   217 Pietzschmann, Klaus Lohmen 50 M55 2   0:51:22 0:13:59 2
55 51   433 Wygoda, Andreas N├╝nchritz 57 M50 3   0:51:26 0:14:03 2
56 52   295 Urban, Michael Radebeul 69 M35 7   0:51:36 0:14:13 2
57 53   419 Trixa, Tommy HLG Gersdorf 90 mJugend 11   0:52:01 0:14:38 2
58 54   454 Rossberg, Gero SC Riesa 59 M45 8   0:52:04 0:14:41 2
59 55   379 Mey, Manfred Dresden 60 M45 9   0:52:09 0:14:46 2
60 56   288 Grunwald, Norbert a.nonymus 66 M40 10   0:52:13 0:14:50 2
61 57   249 Finke, Tom SV TuR Dresden 85 M20 10   0:52:14 0:14:51 2
62 58   239 Hesse, Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde 56 M50 4   0:52:21 0:14:58 2
63 59   313 Ebert, Andreas TRI Michels Hamburg 63 M40 11   0:52:22 0:14:59 2
64 60   358 Ellmer, Franz Coswig 84 M20 11   0:52:30 0:15:07 2
65 61   450 R├Âlig, Torsten TSV 1848 Fl├Âha 65 M40 12   0:52:34 0:15:11 2
66 62   310 K├Ąmpfe, Stefan Coswig 84 M20 12   0:52:37 0:15:14 2
67 63   420 Trixa, Marcus HLG Gersdorf 85 M20 13   0:52:49 0:15:26 2
68 64   475 Jeremias, Eichler Coswig 89 mJugend 12   0:53:01 0:15:38 2
69 65   311 Kielstein, Christian Skizunft Dresden 84 M20 14   0:53:13 0:15:50 2
70   5 282 Funke, Marlen Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 92 wSch├╝ler   1 0:53:21 0:15:58 2
71 66   265 Schneider, Ulrich IKK Dresden 46 M60 2   0:53:35 0:16:12 2
72 67   428 K├╝hn, Gerald SC Riesa 44 M60 3   0:53:38 0:16:15 2
73 68   467 Bergner, Volker Dresden 63 M40 13   0:53:40 0:16:17 2
74 69   241 Bellmann, Hans-Jochen Klipphausen 45 M60 4   0:53:41 0:16:18 2
75 70   383 Leuschke, Matthias Coswig 61 M45 10   0:53:42 0:16:19 2
76 71   286 Firke, Jens BSG Aral Coswig/Meissen 70 M35 8   0:53:46 0:16:23 2
77 72   203 Schiepek, Dieter KSV Heidenau 39 M65 2   0:54:03 0:16:40 2
78   6 236 Weiser, Anne SSV Planeta Radebeul 82 W20   1 0:54:05 0:16:42 2
79 73   392 Gerber, Andre SV Robotron Dresden 75 M30 4   0:54:06 0:16:43 2
80 74   455 Kopke, Frank Lauftreff B├Ąrnsdorf 58 M45 11   0:54:07 0:16:44 2
81 75   260 Hilpert, Lothar Dresden 57 M50 5   0:54:11 0:16:48 2
82 76   387 Hohler, J├Ârg SV Robotron 66 M40 14   0:54:12 0:16:49 2
83 77   367 G├Ąth, Rico DSV 1910 Dresden 70 M35 9   0:54:19 0:16:56 2
84 78   406 Silbereisen, G├╝nter Riesa 44 M60 5   0:54:21 0:16:58 2
85 79   426 Wedlich, Rudolf OL-Team Wehrsdorf 44 M60 6   0:54:27 0:17:04 2
86 80   456 Gr├╝nler, Wilfried TSV Dresden 50 M55 3   0:54:30 0:17:07 2
87 81   353 L├Âwe, Steffen Coswig 56 M50 6   0:54:33 0:17:10 2
88 82   410 Kockisch, Mario SV Traktor Kalkreuth 70 M35 10   0:54:34 0:17:11 2
89 83   355 Lindig, Volker Waldlauf Coswig 41 M65 3   0:54:38 0:17:15 2
90 84   287 Firke, Lutz Gera 60 M45 12   0:54:44 0:17:21 2
91 85   218 Rasch, Stefan Coswig 85 M20 15   0:54:45 0:17:22 2
92 86   362 Schr├Âck, Volker Berlin 60 M45 13   0:54:52 0:17:29 2
93   7 212 Albrecht, Karin Leipzig 57 W50   1 0:54:58 0:17:35 2
94 87   471 Wotruba, Olaf Windhunde Klipphausen 59 M45 14   0:55:00 0:17:37 2
95 88   222 Sternfeld, Uwe Niederl├Â├čnitz 66 M40 15   0:55:03 0:17:40 2
96 89   261 Rudolph, Andreas Gruppe 10104 78 M20 16   0:55:05 0:17:42 2
97 90   401 D├Ârnbrack, Rene LT Speed 60 M45 15   0:55:07 0:17:44 2
98   8 351 Lindig, Katrin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 74 W30   2 0:55:11 0:17:48 2
99 91   344 Grille, Wolfgang SV Elbland Coswig 59 M45 16   0:55:12 0:17:49 2
100 92   443 Reichelt, Ralf Moritzburger TV 57 M50 7   0:55:13 0:17:50 2
101   9 296 Urban, Kerstin BSV Chemie Radebeul 69 W35   2 0:55:15 0:17:52 2
101   9 388 Ansorge, Elisabeth SV Robotron Dresden 88 wJugend   1 0:55:15 0:17:52 2
103 93   461 Pockrandt, Eike SG Lok Hainsberg 48 M55 4   0:55:18 0:17:55 2
104 94   394 Reichel, Bernd SG Oelsa 62 M45 17   0:55:27 0:18:04 2
105 95   440 Werner, Tilo LSV Dresden 68 M35 11   0:55:31 0:18:08 2
106 96   445 Schmidt, Gerhard TSV Dresden 50 M55 5   0:55:36 0:18:13 2
107 97   356 Beelitz, Wolfgang J├╝terbog 62 M45 18   0:55:46 0:18:23 2
107   11 412 Petersohn, Gabriele Naunhof 58 W45   2 0:55:46 0:18:23 2
109   12 321 Hans, Magdalena CVJM 83 W20   2 0:55:48 0:18:25 2
110 98   391 Hentschel, Dieter SV Robotron Dresden 53 M50 8   0:55:57 0:18:34 2
111   13 201 F├Ârster, Birgit Netzbei├čer Marienberg 62 W45   3 0:56:00 0:18:37 2
112   14 292 Heerde, Margarete ├ĄFreischaffend┬ô 42 W65   1 0:56:05 0:18:42 2
113 99   382 Matthes, Bernd Mei├čen 41 M65 4   0:56:08 0:18:45 2
114   15 393 Branzk, Lina Gymnasium Dresden Klotzsche 88 wJugend   2 0:56:11 0:18:48 2
115   16 280 Mey, Stefanie Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 89 wJugend   3 0:56:19 0:18:56 2
116 100   343 G├Âhler, Jan SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 78 M20 17   0:56:22 0:18:59 2
117 101   224 Sch├Ânert, Thomas Wilsdruff 54 M50 9   0:56:23 0:19:00 2
118 102   346 K├Âppe, Mike Skoda-Tour-De-France MNG 75 M30 5   0:56:34 0:19:11 2
119 103   266 Hannecke, Klaus Weinb├Âhla 41 M65 5   0:56:42 0:19:19 2
120 104   366 Engelmann, Helmut LG Coswig 47 M60 7   0:56:54 0:19:31 2
121 105   399 Lachmann, Gunnar GW Coswig 88 mJugend 13   0:56:59 0:19:36 2
122   17 257 Horney, Andrea LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 82 W20   3 0:57:04 0:19:41 2
123 106   214 Hempelt, Holger HEMPELT 61 M45 19   0:57:14 0:19:51 2
124 107   330 Schmidtgen, Franz CVJM 95 mSch├╝ler 1   0:57:20 0:19:57 2
125 108   293 Mittelstaedt, Christian Einzell├Ąufer 86 M20 18   0:57:22 0:19:59 2
126   18 409 Hinkel, Katja SV Robotron Dresden 65 W40   2 0:57:35 0:20:12 2
127 109   479 Woitonik, Gunter Freital 78 M20 19   0:57:37 0:20:14 2
128 110   272 Steier, Siegfried Waldl├Ąufer Coswig 41 M65 6   0:58:00 0:20:37 2
129 111   357 G├Âtz, Sebastian   81 M20 20   0:58:01 0:20:38 2
130 112   365 Berndt, Lars KBA Planeta 73 M30 6   0:58:05 0:20:42 2
130   19 376 Kosch, Sylke Niederau 67 W40   3 0:58:05 0:20:42 2
132 113   435 Kollatsch, Henry Gymnasium Coswig 88 mJugend 14   0:58:08 0:20:45 2
133 114   308 Egger, Andre Laufgemeinschaft DYNAMO 79 M20 21   0:58:13 0:20:50 2
134 115   221 Herbst, Wolfgang CoN 52 M55 6   0:58:21 0:20:58 2
135 116   402 Philipp, Frank Dresden 60 M45 20   0:58:34 0:21:11 2
136   20 334 Becher, Ulrike Coswig 75 W30   3 0:58:36 0:21:13 2
137 117   398 Albering, Heino Lenz 65 M40 16   0:58:47 0:21:24 2
138   21 229 G├╝nther, Tanja Hannover 71 W35   3 0:58:48 0:21:25 2
139 118   250 H├Ąnsel, Eric SV TuR Dresden 86 M20 22   0:59:00 0:21:37 2
140 119   347 Koch, Torsten Coswig 71 M35 12   0:59:01 0:21:38 2
141   22 278 Ruhmland, Julia Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 87 W20   4 0:59:04 0:21:41 2
142 120   242 Felker, Andreas Weinb├Âhla 64 M40 17   0:59:10 0:21:47 2
143 121   411 K├╝nzel, Ralf Radebeul 72 M35 13   0:59:13 0:21:50 2
144 122   232 Hauswald, Werner Coswig 54 M50 10   0:59:14 0:21:51 2
145 123   255 Mannack, Steffen Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 62 M45 21   0:59:15 0:21:52 2
146 124   297 Kleinsteuber, Uwe Radebeul 60 M45 22   0:59:16 0:21:53 2
147   23 238 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 W45   4 0:59:21 0:21:58 2
148   24 360 Peschke, Antje Coswig 61 W45   5 0:59:22 0:21:59 2
148 125   477 Witing, Holger Radebeul 66 M40 18   0:59:22 0:21:59 2
150 126   359 Peschke, Volker Coswig 59 M45 23   0:59:23 0:22:00 2
151 127   361 St├╝rzebecker, Thomas Leipzig 64 M40 19   0:59:24 0:22:01 2
152   25 464 Schellbenberg, Jana Radebeul 73 W30   4 0:59:30 0:22:07 2
153 128   463 Sch├╝cke, Ralph Radebeul 69 M35 14   0:59:31 0:22:08 2
154 129   404 Flemmer, Wolfgang Coswig 41 M65 7   0:59:38 0:22:15 2
155   26 227 Gr├╝tzbach, Birgit Weinb├Âhla 64 W40   4 0:59:39 0:22:16 2
156   27 478 M├╝ller, Ortrun Radebeul 65 W40   5 0:59:43 0:22:20 2
157   28 352 Stauch, Katrin SV Elbland Coswig 68 W35   4 0:59:44 0:22:21 2
158 130   342 Bernhardt, Falk SV Gr├╝n Wei├č Coswig 90 90 mJugend 15   0:59:59 0:22:36 2
159 131   371 Gottsmann, Lutz Kleinr├Âhrsdorf 64 M40 20   1:00:02 0:22:39 2
160   29 279 Ruhmland, Claudia Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 89 wJugend   4 1:00:08 0:22:45 2
161 132   324 Hoppe, Simon CVJM 87 M20 23   1:00:15 0:22:52 2
162 133   468 Baas, Daniel Starbach 87 M20 24   1:00:16 0:22:53 2
163 134   458 Wehner, Wieland Klotzscher Graub├Ąrte 44 M60 8   1:00:19 0:22:56 2
164   30 299 Walther, Kristina SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 68 W35   5 1:00:21 0:22:58 2
165   31 389 Ansorge, Silke SV Robotron Dresden 64 W40   6 1:00:30 0:23:07 2
166 135   312 Kockisch, Steffen LSV Dresden 50 M55 7   1:00:41 0:23:18 2
167 136   233 Richter, Eberhard Dresden 39 M65 8   1:00:50 0:23:27 2
168   32 247 Mutschke, Anne SV TuR Dresden 94 wSch├╝ler   2 1:01:07 0:23:44 2
169   33 473 Stein, Ina Waiblinger Jokger 69 W35   6 1:01:14 0:23:51 2
170 137   300 Gro├če, Matthias Radebeul 59 M45 24   1:01:16 0:23:53 2
171   34 281 Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 wJugend   5 1:01:19 0:23:56 2
172   35 270 Messerschmidt, Iris Radeburg 60 W45   6 1:01:29 0:24:06 2
173 138   482 Seifert, Bernhard Coswig 56 M50 11   1:01:42 0:24:19 2
174   36 331 Sommer, Katrin Laufprojekt 5.42 57 W50   2 1:01:44 0:24:21 2
175 139   381 Damme, Eckhard LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 49 M55 8   1:01:45 0:24:22 2
176 140   421 Rothe, Joachim Dresden 50 M55 9   1:01:49 0:24:26 2
177 141   273 Ruhmland, Eyk Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 62 M45 25   1:02:03 0:24:40 2
178   37 408 Rahle, Doreen Freital 73 W30   5 1:02:05 0:24:42 2
179 142   240 Hunger, Roland Pirna 72 M35 15   1:02:11 0:24:48 2
180 143   453 Vogt, G├╝nter SV Motor Mickten 48 M55 10   1:02:14 0:24:51 2
181 144   439 Sch├╝tze, Martin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 88 mJugend 16   1:02:15 0:24:52 2
182   38 314 Donat, Simone Radebeul 62 W45   7 1:02:16 0:24:53 2
183   39 248 Koch, Helene SV TuR Dresden 94 wSch├╝ler   3 1:02:19 0:24:56 2
184 145   336 Zwar, Wolfgang SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 58 M45 26   1:02:35 0:25:12 2
185   40 474 Rothe, Lia Waiblinger Jokger 68 W35   7 1:02:47 0:25:24 2
186 146   460 M├╝ller, Sandro K├Ânigswartha 82 M20 25   1:02:55 0:25:32 2
187   41 447 Rentsch, Simone Gro├čdittmannsdorf 63 W40   7 1:03:00 0:25:37 2
188   42 268 Dreger, Sandra Coswig 88 wJugend   6 1:03:03 0:25:40 2
189 147   446 Kuehne, Tilo LSV Dresden 45 M60 9   1:03:06 0:25:43 2
190   43 264 Zakrzewski, Kerstin Weinb├Âhla 67 W40   8 1:03:07 0:25:44 2
191 148   414 Zander, Karl-Heinz SV Traktor Kalkreuth 56 M50 12   1:03:18 0:25:55 2
192 149   211 P├Âwer, Klaus Dresden 45 M60 10   1:03:28 0:26:05 2
193   44 472 Hemmerling, Kerstin Dresden 61 W45   8 1:03:29 0:26:06 2
194 150   418 Haase, Steffen HLG Gersdorf 65 M40 21   1:03:33 0:26:10 2
195   45 372 Albrecht, Claudia Speedskate Club Mei├čen 83 W20   5 1:03:56 0:26:33 2
196 151   341 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 47 M60 11   1:04:03 0:26:40 2
197   46 284 Proskawetz, Janett SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 66 W40   9 1:04:13 0:26:50 2
198   47 416 Moser, Jana Dresden 75 W30   6 1:04:18 0:26:55 2
199   48 246 Wehner, Cornelia Neust├Ądter G├Ąnse 70 W35   8 1:04:41 0:27:18 2
200   49 294 Hilbert, Silvia Dresden 62 W45   9 1:04:51 0:27:28 2
201 152   291 Lentzsch, Mathias HMI 75 M30 7   1:04:56 0:27:33 2
202 153   315 Ruff, Oliver CT-Team 78 M20 26   1:04:57 0:27:34 2
203   50 235 Machill, Petra Coswig 69 W35   9 1:04:59 0:27:36 2
204 154   319 Schumann, Narkus CVJM 91 mJugend 17   1:05:01 0:27:38 2
205 155   256 Winkler, Karlheinz Dresden 38 M65 9   1:05:08 0:27:45 2
206 156   269 Kaiser, Willi Radebeul 53 M50 13   1:05:09 0:27:46 2
207   51 244 Perit, Carola Leipzig 62 W45   10 1:05:19 0:27:56 2
208 157   345 Israel, Dirk Dresden 65 M40 22   1:05:46 0:28:23 2
209 158   437 Kielstein, Stefan Dresden 79 M20 27   1:06:00 0:28:37 2
210   52 333 M├╝ller, Michaela Coswig 72 W35   10 1:06:04 0:28:41 2
211 159   323 Kroemer, Konstantin CVJM 9 M80 1   1:06:20 0:28:57 2
212   53 448 Schlaack, Viola Mei├čen 62 W45   11 1:06:26 0:29:03 2
213 160   322 Rasch, Felix CVJM 89 mJugend 18   1:06:36 0:29:13 2
214 161   350 Feldmann, Klaus Coswig 40 M65 10   1:06:41 0:29:18 2
215   54 396 M├╝nch, Kristin Coswig 84 W20   6 1:06:45 0:29:22 2
216 162   340 John, Axel L├Â├čnitzblitz 56 M50 14   1:07:32 0:30:09 2
217   55 364 Mei├čner, Dagmar Tanzclub Classic 62 W45   12 1:07:56 0:30:33 2
218   56 470 Bergner, Gabriele Dresden 64 W40   10 1:08:15 0:30:52 2
219 163   449 Eichler, Wolfgang Mei├čen 62 M45 27   1:08:16 0:30:53 2
220   57 444 Meier, Doris Niederau 54 W50   3 1:08:22 0:30:59 2
221 164   320 Clausnitzer, Tino CVJM 68 M35 16   1:08:25 0:31:02 2
222   58 245 Hahn, Angela Radebeul 71 W35   11 1:08:41 0:31:18 2
223 165   368 Heinel, Uwe Radebeul 55 M50 15   1:08:44 0:31:21 2
224   59 329 Schmidtgen, Clara CVJM 94 wSch├╝ler   4 1:08:46 0:31:23 2
225   60 305 Thomas, Anke 5.42 72 W35   12 1:09:40 0:32:17 2
226 166   303 Langer, Matthias RBC 08 91 mJugend 19   1:09:50 0:32:27 2
227 167   207 Keil, Volkmar Coswig 52 M55 11   1:09:58 0:32:35 2
228   61 206 Wolf, Erika BSV Chemie Radebeul 40 W65   2 1:10:02 0:32:39 2
229   62 216 Fischer, Monika Laufprojekt 5.42 68 W35   13 1:10:04 0:32:41 2
230   63 436 Duda, Brigitte LT Linde 79 Dresden 50 W55   1 1:10:25 0:33:02 2
231   64 204 Brendel, Katrin Radebeul 78 W20   7 1:10:27 0:33:04 2
231   64 304 Drewling, Mandy Leipzig 79 W20   7 1:10:27 0:33:04 2
233 168   407 D├Âring, Martin Weinb├Âhla 62 M45 28   1:10:36 0:33:13 2
234 169   405 Pfitzner, Hans DSV 1910 39 M65 11   1:10:38 0:33:15 2
235 170   202 Winter, Siegfried Dippoldiswalde 35 M70 1   1:10:53 0:33:30 2
236 171   327 Leska, Dominique CVJM 89 mJugend 20   1:10:58 0:33:35 2
237   66 377 ├Âhmichen, Betina Los Caballeros 55 W50   4 1:11:02 0:33:39 2
238 172   243 F├╝ssel, Lothar SG DD Verkehrsbetriebe 48 M55 12   1:11:14 0:33:51 2
239 173   325 Baldauf, Clemens CVJM 90 mJugend 21   1:11:15 0:33:52 2
240 174   302 Langer, Mario Radebeul 64 M40 23   1:11:16 0:33:53 2
241 175   326 Hupfer, Tobias CVJM 89 mJugend 22   1:11:23 0:34:00 2
242   67 363 M├╝ller-Wenzke, Astrid USV TU Dresden 68 W35   14 1:11:31 0:34:08 2
243 176   301 Schubert, Manfred Lok Dessau 37 M70 2   1:11:36 0:34:13 2
244   68 271 Greinke, Silke Coswig 68 W35   15 1:12:05 0:34:42 2
245   69 369 Kraft, Annett Hainichen 72 W35   16 1:12:07 0:34:44 2
246   70 370 Kraft, Sandra Motor Hainichen 97 wSch├╝ler   5 1:12:08 0:34:45 2
247   71 380 Schmidt, Claudia Mei├čen 86 W20   9 1:12:24 0:35:01 2
248   72 480 Thill, Birgit Windhunde Klipphausen 53 W50   5 1:12:25 0:35:02 2
249 177   374 Hofmann, Joachim DAV Sektion Leipzig 38 M65 12   1:12:33 0:35:10 2
250   73 373 Hofmann, Hannelore Deutscher Alpenverein 41 W65   3 1:13:00 0:35:37 2
251 178   462 Burk, Oliver Dresden 80 M20 28   1:13:14 0:35:51 2
252   74 251 Merzky, Simone Coswig 66 W40   11 1:13:24 0:36:01 2
253   75 223 Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 45 W60   1 1:13:35 0:36:12 2
254   76 451 Koitzsch, Elke Dresden 53 W50   6 1:13:55 0:36:32 2
255   77 432 Seifert, Sylphia Rosenthal 56 W50   7 1:15:41 0:38:18 2
256   78 395 Hasselmeyer, Christine Dresden-Marathon 47 W60   2 1:15:47 0:38:24 2
257   79 338 Kschidock, Diana Langebr├╝ck 83 W20   10 1:16:05 0:38:42 2
258 179   337 Kschidock, Volker Langebr├╝ck 52 M55 13   1:16:06 0:38:43 2
259 180   318 K├Ârner, Werner ATSV Freiberg 39 M65 13   1:18:08 0:40:45 2
260   80 378 ├ľhmichen, Eva Los Caballeros 90 wJugend   7 1:18:33 0:41:10 2
261 181   258 Schwan, Guenter LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 34 M70 3   1:22:23 0:45:00 2
262   81 441 Ruther, Martina LT Speed 65 W40   12 1:24:08 0:46:45 2
263 182   289 Dorst, Dirk Dresden 66 M40 24   1:24:10 0:46:47 2
264   82 290 Dorst, Ute   60 W45   13 1:24:11 0:46:48 2
265   83 422 Weber, Martina BSV Chemie Radebeul 50 W55   2 1:24:33 0:47:10 2
266   84 317 K├Ârner, Christa ATSV Freiberg 37 W70   1 1:25:19 0:47:56 2
267   85 263 Knauthe, Simone Dresden 64 W40   13 1:29:41 0:52:18 2
268   86 230 Pohl, Eleonore Guennis Laufstall 54 W50   8 1:32:42 0:55:19 2
269 183   417 Schaar, Heinz Dresden 29 M75 1   1:34:18 0:56:55 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de