Ergebnisliste vom: 24.06.2007 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2007 - 28km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   842 Schulze, Marc TSV Dresden Runningpower.de 84 M20 1   1:37:31 0:00:00 3
2 2   844 Koritz, Ralph Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 67 M40 1   1:42:02 0:04:31 3
3 3   736 Gro√üe, Holm Triathlonverein Dresden 64 M40 2   1:43:57 0:06:26 3
4 4   902 Thomae, Enrico VfB Lengenfeld 1908 84 M20 2   1:44:38 0:07:07 3
5 5   718 Hoyer, J√∂rg SG Olympia 1896 69 M35 1   1:45:44 0:08:13 3
6 6   856 M√ľtze, Ingo SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 68 M35 2   1:46:43 0:09:12 3
7 7   765 Eschler, Rene SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 75 M30 1   1:47:11 0:09:40 3
8 8   894 Dickert, J√∂rg TU Dresden 78 M20 3   1:48:12 0:10:41 3
9 9   766 Lindig, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 70 M35 3   1:48:33 0:11:02 3
10 10   847 Bram, Andreas SBB Dresden 66 M40 3   1:49:03 0:11:32 3
11 11   865 Schwarzer, J√ľrgen Katzengebiergsl√§ufer 84 M20 4   1:49:05 0:11:34 3
12 12   709 Sch√ľtzka, Georg LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 86 M20 5   1:49:12 0:11:41 3
13 13   748 Blumensaat, Frank Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 76 M30 2   1:49:27 0:11:56 3
14 14   680 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 52 M55 1   1:49:43 0:12:12 3
15 15   903 Flegel, Christian TSV Dresden 87 M20 6   1:50:00 0:12:29 3
16 16   719 Dreger, Jens SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 65 M40 4   1:50:50 0:13:19 3
17 17   859 Fries, Eckhard TSV Dresden 64 M40 5   1:51:04 0:13:33 3
18 18   889 Thiele, Hardi Einzelk√§mpfer Radebeul 65 M40 6   1:51:30 0:13:59 3
19 19   866 Schwarzer, Roland Katzengebirgsl√§ufer 85 M20 7   1:52:11 0:14:40 3
20 20   654 Stoppa, Stephan SC Riesa 85 M20 8   1:52:47 0:15:16 3
21 21   851 Wilde, Andreas TV Valtenberg 58 M45 1   1:52:51 0:15:20 3
22 22   899 Turtig, Hazel Falsche Hasen 66 M40 7   1:53:01 0:15:30 3
23 23   770 Schwan, Ralph DC Race Team 65 M40 8   1:53:28 0:15:57 3
24 24   749 Gehrisch, Johann Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 85 M20 9   1:53:30 0:15:59 3
25 25   881 Plato, Dirk Jahnsdorf 67 M40 9   1:54:15 0:16:44 3
26 26   711 Abel, Stefan LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 79 M20 10   1:54:34 0:17:03 3
27 27   805 Wirsching, Tim Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 M35 4   1:54:55 0:17:24 3
28 28   877 Zentsch, Uwe TSV Dresden 62 M45 2   1:55:22 0:17:51 3
29 29   816 Kretzschmar, Achim DHL Oschatz 67 M40 10   1:55:48 0:18:17 3
30 30   689 P√§ge, J√∂rg Flughafenfeuerwehr DD 68 M35 5   1:57:39 0:20:08 3
31 31   777 Steinike, Sven Schlamml√§ufer 74 M30 3   1:57:50 0:20:19 3
32 32   760 Schumann, Volkmar Coswig 54 M50 1   1:58:05 0:20:34 3
33 33   752 Baum, Lutz SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 78 M20 11   1:58:07 0:20:36 3
34 34   886 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 81 M20 12   1:58:56 0:21:25 3
35 35   858 Clauss, Steffen Moritzburger Triathlonverein 61 M45 3   1:59:04 0:21:33 3
36 36   788 Lehmann, J√∂rg Coswig 66 M40 11   1:59:15 0:21:44 3
37 37   763 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 65 M40 12   1:59:44 0:22:13 3
38 38   746 R√∂mhild, Dirk Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 70 M35 6   1:59:51 0:22:20 3
39 39   802 Wilkens, Christian SV Olympia 1896 Leipzig 57 M50 2   2:00:13 0:22:42 3
40 40   675 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau 58 M45 4   2:00:17 0:22:46 3
41 41   836 Schubert, Thomas Dresdner SV 1953 64 M40 13   2:00:37 0:23:06 3
42 42   820 Schuster, Torsten Hirschfeld 72 M35 7   2:00:57 0:23:26 3
43 43   722 Schreiber, Dirk RLSG Leisnig 72 M35 8   2:01:15 0:23:44 3
44 44   827 Pospisil, Joachim SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 58 M45 5   2:01:22 0:23:51 3
45 45   704 Zunft, Michael Moritzburger SV 75 M30 4   2:01:33 0:24:02 3
46 46   812 Klinger, Alf TSV Dresden 62 M45 6   2:02:29 0:24:58 3
47 47   848 Streller, Maik Wuhletaler Wiessel 69 M35 9   2:02:35 0:25:04 3
48 48   715 N√ľske, Lutz Rennsteiglaufverein 54 M50 3   2:02:51 0:25:20 3
49   1 813 Kretzschmar, Birgit TSV Dresden 65 W40   1 2:02:55 0:25:24 3
50 49   846 Sch√§fer, J√∂rg per pedes family Dresden 67 M40 14   2:03:28 0:25:57 3
51 50   731 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach 59 M45 7   2:04:16 0:26:45 3
52 51   753 K√ľhne, Ulf LSV Dresden 70 M35 10   2:04:23 0:26:52 3
53 52   667 Ludwig, Olaf Ebersbach 68 M35 11   2:04:25 0:26:54 3
54 53   864 Schietzel, Heiko SV Priestewitz 65 M40 15   2:04:26 0:26:55 3
55 54   685 Rasch, G√ľnter Coswig 61 M45 8   2:04:28 0:26:57 3
56 55   817 B√∂hme, Kai Gro√üenhain 70 M35 12   2:04:51 0:27:20 3
57 56   700 Friesch, G√ľnter G√ľnnis Laufstall 55 M50 4   2:05:26 0:27:55 3
58 57   786 Kaiser, Knuth Motor Mickten Dresden 61 M45 9   2:06:00 0:28:29 3
59 58   751 Baum, Rolf SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 53 M50 5   2:06:18 0:28:47 3
60 59   682 Beck, Jens Moritzburger TV 66 M40 16   2:06:24 0:28:53 3
61 60   697 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 86 M20 13   2:06:55 0:29:24 3
62 61   666 Richter, Frank Meissen 57 M50 6   2:07:15 0:29:44 3
63 62   730 Hornik, Steffen DieLeude 79 M20 14   2:07:26 0:29:55 3
64 63   651 Pohl, Roland Weinb√∂hla 66 M40 17   2:07:30 0:29:59 3
65   2 679 Kranich, Franziska SV Koweg G√∂rlitz 84 W20   1 2:07:32 0:30:01 3
66 64   829 Kn√∂fel, Detlef Mei√üen 63 M40 18   2:07:51 0:30:20 3
67 65   708 Kauder, Thomas LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 69 M35 13   2:08:03 0:30:32 3
68 66   750 Heinicke, Wallfried SV Naundorf 49 M55 2   2:08:22 0:30:51 3
69 67   687 Staske, Ralph Taeter Tours Dresden 69 M35 14   2:09:05 0:31:34 3
70 68   828 Hinkel, Georg SV Robotron Dresden 87 M20 15   2:09:46 0:32:15 3
71 69   710 Machill, Thomas LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 62 M45 10   2:09:53 0:32:22 3
72 70   839 Rahle, Lutz Ski u. Radsportverein Freital 68 M35 15   2:10:30 0:32:59 3
73 71   768 Buchmann, Andreas Thale 58 M45 11   2:10:33 0:33:02 3
74 72   800 Fernbach, J√∂rg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M55 3   2:10:44 0:33:13 3
75 73   664 Wolf, Daniel Hoffmann Motors 74 M30 5   2:10:47 0:33:16 3
76 74   799 Van Ha√ü, Jens TSV 1920 Pulsnitz 63 M40 19   2:10:49 0:33:18 3
77 75   720 Gr√§tzer, Steffen Dresden 69 M35 16   2:10:53 0:33:22 3
78 76   830 Reisinger, Holm SV Elbland Coswig 70 M35 17   2:10:58 0:33:27 3
79 77   841 Hinkel, Udo SV Robotron Dresden 64 M40 20   2:10:59 0:33:28 3
80 78   815 Conrad, Rainer Oschatz/Thalheim 48 M55 4   2:11:03 0:33:32 3
81 79   712 Winter, J√ľrgen LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 48 M55 5   2:11:06 0:33:35 3
82 80   874 Vales, Henry Schwarzbach 62 M45 12   2:11:31 0:34:00 3
83 81   764 Rox, Andreas Ebersbach 59 M45 13   2:11:43 0:34:12 3
84 82   860 Sommer, Heiko Krumbach 70 M35 18   2:11:57 0:34:26 3
85 83   852 Trixa, Matthias HLG Gersdorf 62 M45 14   2:11:58 0:34:27 3
86 84   798 Zahn, Markus SG Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden 57 M50 7   2:12:23 0:34:52 3
87   3 850 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W40   2 2:12:35 0:35:04 3
88 85   887 Martin, Dr., Ulf Radebeul 70 M35 19   2:12:57 0:35:26 3
89 86   728 Sickert, Frank SSV Planeta Radebeul 72 M35 20   2:13:21 0:35:50 3
90 87   808 Heinig, Thomas SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 59 M45 15   2:13:28 0:35:57 3
91 88   693 Stechenmesser, Nico USV TU Dresden 75 M30 6   2:13:53 0:36:22 3
92 89   871 Eibner, Reno Radebeul Lindenau 62 M45 16   2:13:57 0:36:26 3
93 90   721 Mende, Thomas Freital 67 M40 21   2:14:14 0:36:43 3
94 91   876 Eichler, Joerg Ullersdorf 60 M45 17   2:14:18 0:36:47 3
95 92   674 Weiser, Jost Radebeul 58 M45 18   2:14:19 0:36:48 3
96 93   826 Kupke, Alexander Radebeul 88 mJugend 1   2:14:21 0:36:50 3
97 94   884 Stein, S√∂ren Dresden 65 M40 22   2:14:22 0:36:51 3
98 95   769 Fussel, Stefan SSV Planeta Radebeul 62 M45 19   2:14:30 0:36:59 3
99 96   897 Vollbrecht, Frank Flughafen Dresden 57 M50 8   2:14:40 0:37:09 3
100 97   713 Clemenz, Heimo PSV Zittau 59 M45 20   2:14:44 0:37:13 3
100 97   892 H√§hner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 77 M30 7   2:14:44 0:37:13 3
102   4 776 Steinike, Franziska Schlamml√§ufer 77 W30   1 2:15:03 0:37:32 3
103 99   775 Steinike, Dirk Schlamml√§ufer 70 M35 21   2:15:04 0:37:33 3
103 99   854 Gr√∂ll, Jens Mei√üen 66 M40 23   2:15:04 0:37:33 3
105 101   870 Richter, Robert Wasserwacht Dresden-Land 85 M20 16   2:15:26 0:37:55 3
106 102   743 Popp, Volkmar Coswig 63 M40 24   2:15:36 0:38:05 3
107 103   818 Boier, Rene Frankenberg 65 M40 25   2:15:40 0:38:09 3
108 104   755 Kunath, Veit Coswig 62 M45 21   2:16:10 0:38:39 3
109 105   789 Kie√üling, Steffen Dresden 61 M45 22   2:16:17 0:38:46 3
110 106   797 R√§tze, Henning Fu√üpilse Dresden 69 M35 22   2:16:19 0:38:48 3
111 107   878 Niese, Toralf Team Handke Bau 71 M35 23   2:16:21 0:38:50 3
112 108   783 Schmidt, Werner SV Elbland Coswig 55 M50 9   2:16:23 0:38:52 3
113 109   754 Pohl, Klaus-Dieter SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 57 M50 10   2:16:35 0:39:04 3
114 110   705 Mei√üner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 65 M40 26   2:16:42 0:39:11 3
114 110   795 Hilbenz, Roland Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 60 M45 23   2:16:42 0:39:11 3
116 112   740 Schretthauser, Rolf MCF Liezen 67 M40 27   2:17:14 0:39:43 3
117 113   810 Ludwig, Ralf Brandenburger Bergadler 72 M35 24   2:17:40 0:40:09 3
118 114   862 Keilwagen, Ren√© NLLB Cottbus 72 M35 25   2:17:42 0:40:11 3
119 115   825 Kupke, Torsten Radebeul 62 M45 24   2:17:51 0:40:20 3
120 116   890 Rabe, Reimar Coswig 63 M40 28   2:17:52 0:40:21 3
121 117   782 Sch√∂ne, Jens-Uwe Neustadt/Sachsen 66 M40 29   2:18:30 0:40:59 3
122   5 694 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul 64 W40   3 2:18:46 0:41:15 3
123 118   673 Gall, Jens ASC Ratingen 66 M40 30   2:18:53 0:41:22 3
124 119   849 Gl√§ser, Veiko Mei√üen 70 M35 26   2:19:28 0:41:57 3
125 120   838 Bartsch, Ronald Plie√ükowitz 63 M40 31   2:20:04 0:42:33 3
126 121   681 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank Dresden 43 M60 1   2:20:12 0:42:41 3
127 122   702 Wartenberg, Jonas USV TU Dresden 91 mJugend 2   2:20:29 0:42:58 3
128 123   873 Ruther, Uwe LT Speed 63 M40 32   2:20:43 0:43:12 3
129 124   896 Krebs, Alexander Team Dicke Nudel 77 M30 8   2:20:45 0:43:14 3
130 125   895 Rosen, Andr√© Team Dicke Nudel 78 M20 17   2:20:46 0:43:15 3
131   6 845 Schulze, Bettina per pedes family Dresden 77 W30   2 2:20:47 0:43:16 3
132 126   678 Wawra, Holger Beiersdorf 66 M40 33   2:20:52 0:43:21 3
133 127   670 Fichtner, Sebastian Einzelk√§mpfer 82 M20 18   2:20:58 0:43:27 3
134 128   893 Heinig, Volker Dresden 58 M45 25   2:21:29 0:43:58 3
135 129   660 G√∂m√∂ri, Karoly-Andreas Ungarnservice Dresden 45 M60 2   2:22:13 0:44:42 3
136 130   801 G√∂rden Dr., Hans-J√ľrgen VfL Dresden B√ľhlau 45 M60 3   2:22:36 0:45:05 3
137 131   791 M√ľhler, Rainer Mittweida 53 M50 11   2:22:42 0:45:11 3
138   7 784 Reinharz, Tina SSV Blau Wei√ü 04 Barby 64 W40   4 2:22:48 0:45:17 3
139   8 739 Naumann, Annette RLSG Leisnig 76 W30   3 2:23:08 0:45:37 3
140 132   701 Gertel, Christian LSV Dresden 74 M30 9   2:23:13 0:45:42 3
141 133   652 Kuropka, Alexander CPSV 56 M50 12   2:23:35 0:46:04 3
142 134   747 Durdel, Uwe Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 73 M30 10   2:23:40 0:46:09 3
143 135   809 Pfennig, Enrico LG Gro√üthiemig 71 M35 27   2:23:50 0:46:19 3
144 136   756 Riese, Max CVJM 90 mJugend 3   2:24:13 0:46:42 3
145 137   759 Persicke, Rene Team Sachsenplatz 69 M35 28   2:24:40 0:47:09 3
146 138   819 Pfeil, Matthias LAC Chemnitz 64 M40 34   2:24:45 0:47:14 3
147 139   855 Rohloff, Bernd VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 51 M55 6   2:24:59 0:47:28 3
148 140   843 Dobrowolski, Boris VC Radebeul 58 M45 26   2:25:01 0:47:30 3
149 141   832 Rauch, Rudi TSV Bickelsberg 57 M50 13   2:25:02 0:47:31 3
150 142   831 Mueller, Mike Forumteam 66 M40 35   2:25:22 0:47:51 3
151 143   790 Fischer, Gerd TuS Weinb√∂hla 67 M40 36   2:25:58 0:48:27 3
152 144   875 Striebel, Rainer AOK Sachsen 62 M45 27   2:26:04 0:48:33 3
153   9 840 Dachowicz, Carolin Dresden 64 W40   5 2:26:15 0:48:44 3
154 145   732 Janko, Peter Annaberg-Buchholz 72 M35 29   2:26:17 0:48:46 3
155 146   738 Odendahl, Hendrik LSV Dresden 74 M30 11   2:26:32 0:49:01 3
156 147   780 Mei√üner, Torsten Tanzclub Classic 63 M40 37   2:27:17 0:49:46 3
157 148   821 Fruhnert, Siegfried Dresden 52 M55 7   2:27:29 0:49:58 3
158 149   761 K√∂nig, Wilfried Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 57 M50 14   2:27:34 0:50:03 3
159 150   723 Kriese, Matthias Dresden 77 M30 12   2:27:37 0:50:06 3
160   10 835 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W40   6 2:27:38 0:50:07 3
161   11 659 Feige, Petra Dresden 68 W35   1 2:27:42 0:50:11 3
162 151   793 Halle, Axel USV Halle 57 M50 15   2:27:51 0:50:20 3
163   12 785 Kessler, Gabriele TSG Calbe 62 W45   1 2:28:00 0:50:29 3
164   13 868 Ehrlich, Katrin SC Riesa 66 W40   7 2:28:16 0:50:45 3
165 152   867 Ehrlich, Dirk SC Riesa 65 M40 38   2:28:17 0:50:46 3
166 153   824 Naumann, Rene Wilkau-Hasslau 75 M30 13   2:28:23 0:50:52 3
167 154   699 Sauer, Klaus G√ľnnis Laufstall 61 M45 28   2:29:18 0:51:47 3
168 155   869 Manusch, Volker LG Lieblingstal 58 M45 29   2:29:21 0:51:50 3
169 156   665 Bec, Wolfgang Moritzburg 55 M50 16   2:29:29 0:51:58 3
170 157   811 Fiedler, Frank Elbe-Marathon Dresden 53 M50 17   2:29:42 0:52:11 3
171 158   861 Bremer, Bernd ASC Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Finsterwalde 43 M60 4   2:29:45 0:52:14 3
172 159   823 Riesling, Lukas Sachsenwein 63 M40 39   2:30:52 0:53:21 3
173 160   676 H√§nel, Steffen SSV 1863 Sayda 65 M40 40   2:31:11 0:53:40 3
173 160   742 K√∂hler, Hans-Peter Diera-Zehren 59 M45 30   2:31:11 0:53:40 3
175   14 655 Schr√∂ck, Christine Berlin 61 W45   2 2:31:24 0:53:53 3
176 162   684 Loest, Andreas Freital 72 M35 30   2:31:41 0:54:10 3
177   15 857 Clauss, Silke Moritzburger Triathlonverein 68 W35   2 2:31:56 0:54:25 3
178   16 879 Kansy, Anne-Kathrin Radebeul 77 W30   4 2:32:32 0:55:01 3
179 163   662 Schurich, Siegmar Berlin 67 M40 41   2:32:34 0:55:03 3
180 164   703 Jahn, Henry SV Bad D√ľben 62 M45 31   2:33:10 0:55:39 3
181 165   905 Franke, Andreas Radebeul 66 M40 42   2:33:41 0:56:10 3
182   17 880 Dubsky, Ute VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 58 W45   3 2:33:47 0:56:16 3
183   18 734 Reimann, Claudia ESV Lok Beucha 65 W40   8 2:34:18 0:56:47 3
184 166   792 Albert, Gerhard TV Goldbach 49 M55 8   2:35:03 0:57:32 3
185 167   774 Barske, Maik Mei√üen 64 M40 43   2:35:45 0:58:14 3
186   19 771 Heinrich, Kirstine USV TU Dresden 70 W35   3 2:35:52 0:58:21 3
186 168   772 Wolfram, Frank USV TU Dresden 68 M35 31   2:35:52 0:58:21 3
188   20 727 Zillich, Kerstin Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 62 W45   4 2:35:59 0:58:28 3
189 169   717 Fischer, Bernd Sayda 54 M50 18   2:36:01 0:58:30 3
190 170   794 Bielitz, Eckehard Coswig 72 M35 32   2:36:26 0:58:55 3
191 171   733 Br√§unig, Bert ESV Lok Beucha 66 M40 44   2:36:35 0:59:04 3
192 172   656 Schmutterer, Peter USV TU Dresden 58 M45 32   2:37:30 0:59:59 3
193 173   891 Assing, Rainer Dresden 58 M45 33   2:37:36 1:00:05 3
194 174   653 F√∂rster, Jens Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 62 M45 34   2:37:44 1:00:13 3
195   21 707 Herold-Lange, Ines Radebeul 69 W35   4 2:37:45 1:00:14 3
195 175   767 J√§nicke, Bodo Pohrsdorf 68 M35 33   2:37:45 1:00:14 3
197 176   882 Spick, Andre Team Dicke Nudel 76 M30 14   2:37:49 1:00:18 3
198 177   657 Gatsche, Hans-J√ľrgen Hard-und Software Service 56 M50 19   2:39:06 1:01:35 3
199 178   692 Sommer, Hartmut Taeter Tours Dresden 40 M65 1   2:40:32 1:03:01 3
200 179   695 Griep, Steffen N√ľrnberg 69 M35 34   2:40:35 1:03:04 3
201 180   872 Kraft, Sebastian Dresden 77 M30 15   2:40:37 1:03:06 3
202 181   744 Vogel, Frank Pirrlliepausen 60 M45 35   2:40:58 1:03:27 3
203 182   696 Dobers, Horst Dresden 37 M70 1   2:41:00 1:03:29 3
204 183   883 M√ľller, Sven Moosburg 73 M30 16   2:41:06 1:03:35 3
205 184   822 Wagenknecht, Ralf Chemnitz 61 M45 36   2:41:14 1:03:43 3
206   22 726 Henning, Nadja TSV Dresden 64 W40   9 2:41:19 1:03:48 3
207 185   853 Hensel, Wilfried WSV Dresden 54 M50 20   2:41:40 1:04:09 3
208 186   741 Schotters, Markus Dresden 61 M45 37   2:42:19 1:04:48 3
209 187   885 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 53 M50 21   2:44:53 1:07:22 3
210 188   683 Fuchs, Thomas TSC Dresden 67 M40 45   2:45:46 1:08:15 3
211   23 737 Gaber, Annette TU Dresden 71 W35   5 2:45:56 1:08:25 3
212 189   901 Richter, Frank LG Silbersee Leipzig 60 M45 38   2:46:05 1:08:34 3
213 190   661 Schubert, Frank Wolff & Mueller GmbH & Co KG 62 M45 39   2:46:08 1:08:37 3
214 191   688 Pilz, Ralf SC Turbine Frankenberg 50 M55 9   2:47:04 1:09:33 3
215 192   900 Schmidt, Benno Schwitzver. Steine-Benno 57 M50 22   2:47:10 1:09:39 3
216 193   716 Schmidt, Lutz Oberhof 62 M45 40   2:48:29 1:10:58 3
217 194   898 Wenkel, Mario LG Silbersee Leipzig 67 M40 46   2:48:51 1:11:20 3
218   24 781 Schoene, Simone Neustadt 67 W40   10 2:49:40 1:12:09 3
219   25 400 Kn√∂bel, Heidi Dresden 63 W40   11 2:49:47 1:12:16 3
220 195   729 Bernstein, Helmut Hetzdorfer SV 1990 60 M45 41   2:51:11 1:13:40 3
221 196   888 Hampel, Torsten Radebeul 70 M35 35   2:52:30 1:14:59 3
222   26 757 Franke, Dorothea CVJM 90 wJugend   1 2:52:45 1:15:14 3
223   27 668 Ehrlich, Carola SG Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 62 W45   5 2:53:55 1:16:24 3
224 197   745 Wittwer, Frank Dresden 68 M35 36   2:54:48 1:17:17 3
225 198   804 Jantz, Tankred Dahlwitz-Hoppegarten 59 M45 42   2:55:57 1:18:26 3
226 199   735 Oertel, Torsten PUUL Leipzig 66 M40 47   2:56:03 1:18:32 3
227   28 724 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde 61 W45   6 2:56:22 1:18:51 3
227 200   725 Scheibe, Siegfried Dresden 55 M50 23   2:56:22 1:18:51 3
229   29 796 Schr√∂ter, B√§rbel Waldenburg 65 W40   12 2:58:29 1:20:58 3
230 201   803 Stumpf, Michael SC Scharlottenburg 51 M55 10   2:59:47 1:22:16 3
231 202   714 Jochim, Manfred SG Klotzsche 36 M70 2   2:59:54 1:22:23 3
232 203   814 Klett, Hans-Dieter Verkehrsbetriebe Dresden 45 M60 5   3:00:14 1:22:43 3
233 204   669 Hammer, Michael BSG Victoria 83 62 M45 43   3:00:41 1:23:10 3
234 205   706 Raschauer, Edgar FHSG Stralsund 36 M70 3   3:04:21 1:26:50 3
235 206   787 Kraft, Thomas Hainichen 66 M40 48   3:04:22 1:26:51 3
236 207   650 K√∂hring, J√ľrgen Coswiger Kanuverein 41 M65 2   3:05:39 1:28:08 3
237 208   837 Wildgrube, Steffen SV Dresden Leubnitz 70 M35 37   3:05:41 1:28:10 3
238   30 807 Heinig, Carola SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 61 W45   7 3:05:44 1:28:13 3
239 209   671 Kinzel, Ingolf TSV Reichenberg/Boxdorf 62 M45 44   3:06:52 1:29:21 3
240 210   773 Bergrath, Horst Pulheimer SC 57 M50 24   3:07:30 1:29:59 3
241   31 691 B√∂hme, Nicole Pirna 81 W20   2 3:09:14 1:31:43 3
242 211   904 Baumann, Nils Zwickau 61 M45 45   3:11:20 1:33:49 3
243 212   762 Clau√ü, Uwe Berlin 63 M40 49   3:14:22 1:36:51 3
244 213   863 Duba, Claus Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden 50 M55 11   3:14:51 1:37:20 3
245   32 806 Raesack, Petra SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 60 W45   8 3:18:59 1:41:28 3
246   33 833 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W55   1 3:19:01 1:41:30 3
247 214   834 Seitz, Bernd KC Regensburg 39 M65 3   3:22:12 1:44:41 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de