Ergebnisliste vom: 15.07.2007 - Havellauf Berlin2007 - 13,7 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name, Vorname Verein GJ AK AKm AKw Endzeit
1 1   1 Sponar, Lennart Berliner SV 1892 80 M20 1   00:45:16
2 2   10 Oukioud, Abdou Nation: MAR 80 M20 2   00:46:23
3 3   600 Goineau, Volker Berliner SV 1892 87 M20 3   00:47:23
4 4   282 Haller, Olaf Kein Verein 70 M35 1   00:49:07
5 5   764 Sill, Bernhard SCC Maulwurf 70 M35 2   00:49:33
6 6   408 Weger, Olaf SCC Maulwurf 64 M40 1   00:49:38
7 7   467 Aris, Stephan Kleinmachnower LC 68 M35 3   00:49:46
8 8   583 Foth, Carsten Pro Sport Berlin 24 67 M40 2   00:49:55
9 9   2 Dumann, Axel SCC Berlin 72 M35 4   00:51:01
10 10   657 Schenk, Falko Kein Verein 67 M40 3   00:51:06
11 11   4 Spahn, Peter OSC Berlin 57 M50 1   00:51:30
12 12   797 Belkaid, Said SCC Berlin 67 M40 4   00:52:05
13 13   454 Laborn, Karsten Krokodil 65 M40 5   00:53:39
14 14   280 Scherwat, Michael Kein Verein 64 M40 6   00:53:41
15 15   828 Karbe, Christian ESV Lok Potsdam 75 M30 1   00:54:00
16 16   630 Franke, Sven Kein Verein 63 M40 7   00:54:09
17 17   690 Mannhold, Oliver SCC Berlin 63 M40 8   00:54:10
18 18   790 Gorter, Marc LT Bernd Hübner 68 M35 5   00:54:35
19 19   928 Brämick, Uwe Long Distance 64 M40 9   00:54:38
20 20   222 Schatz, Michael ForumTeam 57 M50 2   00:54:43
21 21   242 Kusch, Oliver WasserfreundeSpandau 04 67 M40 10   00:54:46
22 22   277 Goppelt, Robert SC Hattenhuf 65 M40 11   00:55:12
23 23   864 Dom, Emmanuel Nation: CMR 76 M30 2   00:55:21
24 24   141 Rusch, Daniel SCC Berlin 57 M50 3   00:55:25
25 25   847 Piper, Andre Long Distance Challenge 68 M35 6   00:55:29
26 26   920 Cutzach, Stan Long Distance 75 M30 3   00:55:32
27 27   617 Winter, Philip SCC Berlin 84 M20 4   00:55:37
28   1 821 Kössler, Rosemarie SCC Berlin 62 W45   1 00:55:41
29 28   269 Gohlisch, Gunnar Kein Verein 58 M45 1   00:55:42
30 29   680 Hiecke, Jörg ForumTeam 78 M20 5   00:55:53
31 30   890 Haas, Hubert SCC Maulwurf 67 M40 12   00:55:57
32 31   225 Rothe, Carsten jk running 65 M40 13   00:56:04
33 32   592 Bergemann, Hubert Kein Verein 79 M20 6   00:56:20
34   2 400 Wyszynski, Mia SCC Berlin 87 W20   1 00:56:24
35 33   597 Hömberg, Tobias Long Distance Laufclub 76 M30 4   00:56:26
36 34   172 Nanni, Dirk Die Parkhausmeile 66 M40 14   00:56:36
37 35   565 Koska, Alexander SCC Berlin 69 M35 7   00:56:49
38 36   98 Behrens, Dietmar TSV Travemünde 58 M45 2   00:56:56
39 37   404 Kies, Matthias ForumTeam 71 M35 8   00:57:26
40   3 861 Zenk, Ramona SCC Maulwurf 64 W40   1 00:57:29
41 38   11 Runkewitz, Klaus Deutsche BKK 54 M50 4   00:57:32
42 39   896 Spetz, Alain SCC Maulwurf 65 M40 15   00:57:35
43 40   753 Wilkenhöner, Rolf SCC Maulwurf 66 M40 16   00:57:40
44 41   369 Nordmann, Malte Kein Verein 60 M45 3   00:57:49
45 42   999 Heinrich, Andreas BC Tempelhof 65 M40 17   00:57:52
46   4 739 Hehn, Antje SCC Maulwurf 63 W40   2 00:58:23
47 43   43 Paschke, Frank ForumTeam 65 M40 18   00:58:24
48 44   823 Brandt, Michael LG Nord Berlin 55 M50 5   00:58:36
49 45   31 Schrader, Stephan Kein Verein 77 M30 5   00:58:38
50 46   511 Fuchs, Alexander TSV GutsMuths Berlin 63 M40 19   00:58:47
51 47   473 Janke, Andreas Kein Verein 62 M45 4   00:58:48
52 48   784 Eichhorst, Rainer Kein Verein 63 M40 20   00:58:52
53 49   820 Sachs, Norbert LT Bernd Hübner 63 M40 21   00:58:58
54 50   120 Kyborg, Horst LT Bernd Hübner 47 M60 1   00:59:03
55 51   251 Lipske, Holger Long Distance Laufclub 58 M45 5   00:59:06
56 52   70 Mehlau, Detlef SCC Berlin 59 M45 6   00:59:08
57 53   221 Graner, Dietmar Kein Verein 62 M45 7   00:59:13
58 54   414 Strehle, Werner SCC Maulwurf 54 M50 6   00:59:19
59 55   244 Lachmann, Heinz LC Ron-Hill Berlin 44 M60 2   00:59:24
60 56   792 Menschel, Jens jk running 75 M30 6   00:59:40
61 57   767 Burkhardt, Frank Randori 69 M35 9   00:59:41
62 58   831 Rämisch, Bertold LG Süd Berlin 58 M45 8   00:59:43
63 59   659 Frihs, Michael Kein Verein 60 M45 9   00:59:45
64   5 14 von Knobloch, Ursula SCC Maulwurf 54 W50   1 00:59:49
65 60   285 Woiczik, Andrej Polizei SV Berlin 68 M35 10   00:59:53
66   6 8 Brümmer, Ursula Jelly Bears Berlin 64 W40   3 01:00:04
67 61   929 Broszat, Dominique Long Distance 60 M45 10   01:00:06
68 62   26 Hensel, Jochen LT Bernd Hübner 61 M45 11   01:00:08
69 63   52 Isensee, Roland Kein Verein 73 M30 7   01:00:15
70 64   757 Drews, Christian LT Bernd Hübner 65 M40 22   01:00:39
71 65   547 Schumacher, Frank Kein Verein 60 M45 12   01:00:42
72 66   502 Klenner, Veit Runners Point 78 M20 7   01:00:45
73   7 193 Musiol, Edeltraud LT Bernd Hübner 62 W45   2 01:00:46
74 67   503 Kuhlmann, Detlef SCC Berlin 54 M50 7   01:00:56
75 68   428 Siebner, Stefan SCC Running-Gag 54 M50 8   01:00:59
76 69   703 Kröger, Sebastian FH Runners Berlin 57 M50 9   01:01:00
77   8 726 Grießbach, Anne OSC Berlin 79 W20   2 01:01:02
78 70   164 Czerr, Toni Tri-Team Berlin 71 M35 11   01:01:05
79   9 13 Harms, Frieda ForumTeam 58 W45   3 01:01:08
80 71   650 von Raumer, Christian OSC Berlin 55 M50 10   01:01:19
81 72   356 Mertsching, Björn BSG DT. BANK AG 72 M35 12   01:01:22
82 73   71 Wimmer, Michael Team ActiveRunning Bonn 77 M30 8   01:01:24
83 74   807 Biller, Günther Laufgruppe Gorris 53 M50 11   01:01:26
84 75   347 Röhm, Ingo Aloha Hawaii Berlin 75 M30 9   01:01:30
85 76   997 Rojas, Jesús Nation: Mexiko 64 M40 23   01:01:31
86 77   752 Labenz, Jens Kein Verein 65 M40 24   01:01:33
87 78   930 Wehmer, Olaf Long Distance 66 M40 25   01:01:36
88 79   65 Oltmanns, Dr. Peter OSC Berlin 64 M40 26   01:01:39
89 80   317 Stolz, Andreas Kein Verein 67 M40 27   01:01:41
90 81   998 Rojas, German Nation: Mexiko 60 M45 13   01:01:47
91   10 725 Rogge, Barbara OSC Berlin 68 W35   1 01:01:48
92 82   558 Bosse, Reinhard Kein Verein 46 M60 3   01:01:50
93 83   12 Bathe, Lothar Stahl Hennigsdorf 37 M70 1   01:01:59
94 84   42 Toebs, Ralph LT Bernd Hübner 63 M40 28   01:02:02
95 85   795 Heller, Johannes Heller & Friends 71 M35 13   01:02:03
96 86   389 Zagorski, Bernd Post SV Buxtehude 58 M45 14   01:02:18
97 87   907 Lasse, Detlef VfB Hermsdorf 43 M60 4   01:02:27
98 88   695 Wrage, Nikolaus FH Runners Berlin 69 M35 14   01:02:32
99 89   17 Heberer, Dennis LT Bernd Hübner 96 mSchC 1   01:02:39
100 90   520 Annussek, Bernhard Kieser Training 66 M40 29   01:02:40
101   11 691 Lange, Elke Kein Verein 71 W35   2 01:02:41
102 91   429 Bagehorn, Ralph VfL Lichtenrade 63 M40 30   01:02:44
102   12 611 Fink, Angela Kein Verein 66 W40   4 01:02:44
102 91   651 Reinhardt, Stefan Kein Verein 63 M40 30   01:02:44
105 93   57 Schwenke, Markus Kein Verein 69 M35 15   01:02:46
106 94   361 Sarbok, Torsten SK König Tegel 67 M40 32   01:02:47
107   13 922 Delingat, Kathrin Long Distance 67 W40   5 01:02:51
108 95   816 Köhnke, Wilfried Polizei SV Berlin 47 M60 5   01:02:53
109 96   827 Maxis, Frank LT Bernd Hübner 44 M60 6   01:02:55
110 97   668 Kohlmann, Christian Kein Verein 56 M50 12   01:02:56
111 98   850 Dalaff, Carsten Long Distance Laufclub 68 M35 16   01:02:57
112 99   226 Römer, Ulrich ForumTeam 61 M45 15   01:03:04
113 100   693 Rasmussen-Bonne, Hans-Eric Kein Verein 62 M45 16   01:03:09
114 101   35 Kreitlow, Fred FC Stahl Brandenburg 62 M45 17   01:03:10
115   14 654 Jacobi, Birgit Kein Verein 58 W45   4 01:03:11
116 102   119 Knöbber, Stefan Kein Verein 69 M35 17   01:03:15
117 103   925 Baer, Guido Long Distance 59 M45 18   01:03:19
118 104   646 Schmidt, Michael SCC Berlin 62 M45 19   01:03:26
119 105   354 Schneider, Matti FH Runners Berlin 84 M20 8   01:03:27
120 106   809 Ruess, André OSC Berlin 58 M45 20   01:03:28
120 106   853 Sowada, Peter Kein Verein 61 M45 20   01:03:28
122 108   108 Damaschun, Alexander 5 Ziegen 69 M35 18   01:03:30
123 109   69 Kliffer, Amir LT Bernd Hübner 69 M35 19   01:03:32
124 110   798 Hoffmann, Andreas Kein Verein 62 M45 22   01:03:33
125 111   487 Rathenow, Jann Potsdamer Laufclub 85 M20 9   01:03:43
126 112   635 Leichnitz, Twen SCC Lauf-Masche 68 M35 20   01:03:47
127 113   327 Hintze, Florian LGZ Berlin 71 M35 21   01:03:50
128 114   538 Schlegel, Harri Kein Verein 58 M45 23   01:03:52
129 115   145 Görlitz, Christian Kein Verein 81 M20 10   01:03:54
130 116   188 Maluch, Hargo Ruderclub am Wannsee 65 M40 33   01:04:00
130   15 840 Bould, Carole Spiridon Berlin 51 W55   1 01:04:00
132 117   412 Gansen, Frank Kein Verein 70 M35 22   01:04:05
133 118   440 Kneiding, Dieter Saunafreunde Berlin 54 M50 13   01:04:16
134 119   167 Tekath, Thomas LT Bernd Hübner 65 M40 34   01:04:18
135 120   204 Kaschowitz, Wolfram Seeburger SV 99 60 M45 24   01:04:21
136 121   58 Gottsmann, Fritz ForumTeam 57 M50 14   01:04:25
137 122   572 Szelag, Mike Kein Verein 74 M30 10   01:04:26
138 123   238 Wagner, Uwe Kein Verein 60 M45 25   01:04:33
139 124   711 Fritz, Peter Kein Verein 63 M40 35   01:04:36
140 125   350 Baumgardt, Peter LT Bernd Hübner 59 M45 26   01:04:38
141 126   889 Müller, Erwin SCC Maulwurf 49 M55 1   01:04:40
142 127   301 Blankenfeld, Frank Pro Sport Berlin 24 67 M40 36   01:04:43
143   16 842 Pieper, Sylvia Sculpt Fitness Club 62 W45   5 01:04:47
144 128   648 Ladwig, Peter LG Süd Berlin 64 M40 37   01:04:49
145   17 300 Bublitz, Christel LT Schlachtensee 71 W35   3 01:04:51
146 129   605 Heller, Christoph Heller & Friends 67 M40 38   01:04:52
147 130   839 Dieckhoff, Horst Jelly Bears Berlin 56 M50 15   01:04:59
148 131   339 Rascher, Georg Kein Verein 61 M45 27   01:05:00
149   18 766 Kohler, Laura Long Distance Laufclub 77 W30   1 01:05:03
150 132   724 Jordan, Volker Kein Verein 64 M40 39   01:05:05
151 133   330 Böhm, Ralf Kein Verein 55 M50 16   01:05:11
152 134   288 Bartlakowski, Olaf BSG Landesbank Berlin 68 M35 23   01:05:15
153 135   316 Höhn, Martin TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei 74 M30 11   01:05:23
154 136   892 Schwenkel, Thomas SCC Maulwurf 57 M50 17   01:05:25
155 137   163 Kamin, Björn ForumTeam 67 M40 40   01:05:29
156 138   660 Biskamp, Markus Jelly Bears Berlin 57 M50 18   01:05:33
157 139   348 Voigt, Heiko Kein Verein 67 M40 41   01:05:35
158   19 704 Brzozowski, Roksana LT Bernd Hübner 79 W20   3 01:05:36
159   20 15 Kühn, Daniela VfL Tegel 71 W35   4 01:05:40
160 140   169 Schulte-Specht., Rolf TSC Berlin 1893 58 M45 28   01:05:47
161 141   532 Niemann, Holger LT Bernd Hübner 59 M45 29   01:05:51
162 142   574 Schwarzkopf, Christian Tennis Borussia Berlin 68 M35 24   01:06:03
163 143   182 Ciesielski, Martin LT Bernd Hübner 58 M45 30   01:06:10
164 144   722 Bolte, Ottmar Kein Verein 52 M55 2   01:06:11
165   21 754 Schöler, Annett SCC Maulwurf 68 W35   5 01:06:13
166 145   584 Schaede, Michael DBV Charlottenburg 63 M40 42   01:06:16
167 146   360 Grätz, Detlef Kein Verein 57 M50 19   01:06:18
167 146   416 Hannemann, Holger SG Fichtenwalde 1965 64 M40 43   01:06:18
169   22 359 Grätz, Katharina Kein Verein 63 W40   6 01:06:20
169   22 909 Zillmer, Kirsten Kein Verein 62 W45   6 01:06:20
171 148   653 Thiele, Karsten Starbuckist 65 M40 44   01:06:21
172 149   874 Allen, Mario Nation: USA 57 M50 20   01:06:23
173 150   101 Borries, Vincent Kein Verein 89 mJugA 1   01:06:29
174   24 47 Lieske, Karen LT Bernd Hübner 78 W20   4 01:06:32
174 151   290 Röder, Bernd LT Bernd Hübner 66 M40 45   01:06:32
176 152   723 Berger, Peter-Hans Kein Verein 55 M50 21   01:06:37
177 153   481 Ruloff, Werner OSC Berlin 56 M50 22   01:06:41
178 154   142 Amshoff, Felix Kein Verein 54 M50 23   01:06:42
179 155   859 Piontek, Bernd Kein Verein 63 M40 46   01:06:46
180 156   903 Thompson, Raymond SCC Lauf-Masche 52 M55 3   01:06:47
181 157   196 Stendel, Wolfgang LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 52 M55 4   01:06:48
181 157   879 Henckel, Harry Kein Verein 62 M45 31   01:06:48
183 159   107 Ackermann, Harald ForumTeam 59 M45 32   01:06:49
184 160   305 Schweizer, Andreas Kein Verein 63 M40 47   01:06:57
185 161   590 Thieme, Sebastian Köpenick-Rennsteigtiger 80 M20 11   01:06:58
186   25 192 Seidel, Grit Jelly Bears Berlin 70 W35   6 01:07:00
186 162   585 Haack, Wolfgang Kein Verein 62 M45 33   01:07:00
188   26 514 Preston, Emily Fittleworth Flyers 82 W20   5 01:07:02
189 163   805 Weckbecker, Gerd Laufbri. Johnnie Walker 59 M45 34   01:07:03
190 164   593 Hansen, Nikolaus LG Kuhlake Berlin 43 M60 7   01:07:06
191 165   745 Freund, Gerald Team Long Distance 65 M40 48   01:07:11
192 166   471 Flüh, Dr. Torsten Kein Verein 62 M45 35   01:07:12
193 167   67 Sittig, Gerhard FH Runners Berlin 63 M40 49   01:07:13
194 168   794 Krüger, Tobias Kein Verein 66 M40 50   01:07:14
195   27 140 Knappe, Gitta LG Süd Berlin 60 W45   7 01:07:17
195 169   504 Alves, Christopher Kein Verein 67 M40 51   01:07:17
197 170   68 Roesler, Robert LTC Berlin 62 M45 36   01:07:22
197   28 419 Jannasch-Flei., Bianka LT Nauen-Falkensee 56 W50   2 01:07:22
199 171   689 Ünalan, Firat Kein Verein 76 M30 12   01:07:23
200 172   662 Räck, Thomas Kein Verein 68 M35 25   01:07:24
201   29 791 Fröleke, Katrin Kein Verein 69 W35   7 01:07:27
202   30 902 Fleischer, Susanne SCC Lauf-Masche 79 W20   6 01:07:28
203 173   696 Kirscht, Andreas Kein Verein 58 M45 37   01:07:29
204 174   9 Wankmueller, Dieter Mensch l. für Natur 43 M60 8   01:07:30
204   31 747 Petersen, Maria Pro Sport Berlin 24 59 W45   8 01:07:30
206 175   880 Spinner, Josh JOTRun 71 M35 26   01:07:32
207 176   523 Becke, Günther Spiridon Berlin 40 M65 1   01:07:35
208 177   498 Koczessa, Günter Team Oberhavel 53 M50 24   01:07:36
209 178   714 Kreuzahler, Oliver Kein Verein 74 M30 13   01:07:40
209 178   738 Kreuzahler, Björn RBO-Runners 78 M20 12   01:07:40
211   32 900 Bachmann, Andrea SCC Lauf-Masche 69 W35   8 01:07:43
212   33 203 Börner, Bettina LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 56 W50   3 01:07:47
213   34 702 Lais, Claudia Long Distance Laufclub 59 W45   9 01:07:52
214   35 286 Becker, Silke Kein Verein 63 W40   7 01:07:53
215 180   476 Holz, Friedhelm LC Pfannkuchen 51 M55 5   01:07:55
215 180   904 Seeger, Michael SCC Lauf-Masche 64 M40 52   01:07:55
217 182   485 Kammel, Michael FH Runners Berlin 70 M35 27   01:07:58
218 183   756 Weber, Wolfgang Kein Verein 68 M35 28   01:08:06
219 184   187 Wildenhein, Gert Kein Verein 41 M65 2   01:08:10
220 185   116 Behle, Werner Kein Verein 67 M40 53   01:08:11
221 186   94 Szent-Ivanyi, Peter VfK Berlin Südwest 41 M65 3   01:08:17
222 187   100 Borries, Mario Kein Verein 60 M45 38   01:08:18
223   36 200 Gomoll, Ilka LC Ron-Hill Berlin 72 W35   9 01:08:19
224 188   271 Rymarowicz, Peter LC Ron-Hill Berlin 54 M50 25   01:08:20
225   37 483 Wick, Annette FH Runners Berlin 66 W40   8 01:08:31
226 189   697 Schneider, Hans-Joachim FH Runners Berlin 56 M50 26   01:08:32
227 190   99 Hiller, Andreas ForumTeam 85 M20 13   01:08:33
227   38 123 Gölz, Leonie ForumTeam 84 W20   7 01:08:33
229   39 213 Naundorf, Sabine LT Bernd Hübner 63 W40   9 01:08:34
230 191   814 Giehl, Bernhard Kein Verein 49 M55 6   01:08:37
231   40 444 Teichert, Birgit ForumTeam 66 W40   10 01:08:40
232   41 18 Rook, Maria C.A.V. Tenerife 50 W55   2 01:08:43
233 192   743 Kroehne, Lutz Kein Verein 73 M30 14   01:08:44
234 193   506 Koppel, Marco Kein Verein 70 M35 29   01:08:45
235 194   554 Kawohl, Helmut LG Buchsbaum 41 M65 4   01:08:46
235 194   720 Eichel, Sascha TRI Süd 71 M35 30   01:08:46
237 196   579 Kirchner, Andreas Kein Verein 69 M35 31   01:08:47
238 197   270 Eppmann, Didi LC Ron-Hill Berlin 37 M70 2   01:08:49
239 198   458 Stuckwisch, Holger VfL Tegel 63 M40 54   01:08:50
240 199   281 Haaser, Peter Kein Verein 64 M40 55   01:08:51
241 200   775 Schubert, Andreas seemanschaft berlin 74 M30 15   01:08:52
242   42 808 Wendler, Anne LT Bernd Hübner 64 W40   11 01:08:59
243   43 893 Thomas, Gudrun SCC Maulwurf 64 W40   12 01:09:02
244 201   50 Schulz, Andreas Lichtenrader Löwen 74 M30 16   01:09:11
245   44 482 Suhr, Ruth Pro Sport Berlin 24 54 W50   4 01:09:12
246 202   536 Diekmann, Horst ASV Berlin 57 M50 27   01:09:16
247 203   383 Müller, Sven Kein Verein 71 M35 32   01:09:17
247 203   881 Jesse, Nils-Peter Team Magenta 64 M40 56   01:09:17
249   45 436 Carl, Astrid Kein Verein 68 W35   10 01:09:19
250 205   530 Chauvistré, Eric Kein Verein 65 M40 57   01:09:20
251   46 89 Gehrke, Sylvia ForumTeam 68 W35   11 01:09:23
252 206   388 Raetzel, Dr. Klaus Kein Verein 48 M55 7   01:09:25
253 207   785 Maier, Armin Jelly Bears Berlin 60 M45 39   01:09:26
254 208   841 Pieper, Lars Polizei Berlin 62 M45 40   01:09:28
255 209   73 Günnewich, Paul Kein Verein 54 M50 28   01:09:30
256 210   566 Toll, Steffen Kein Verein 72 M35 33   01:09:32
257 211   95 Witschel, Rainer LT Bernd Hübner 64 M40 58   01:09:33
258 212   424 Heinrich, Rainer Kein Verein 47 M60 9   01:09:36
258 212   571 Voigt, Hans-Joachim Brigade Auflauf Berlin 58 M45 41   01:09:36
260 214   610 Burckhardt, Rainer Kein Verein 55 M50 29   01:09:41
261 215   442 Marsmann, Dirk Weltraumjogger 69 M35 34   01:09:43
262 216   470 Müller, Hans-Georg LT Bernd Hübner 52 M55 8   01:09:44
263   47 20 Kögler, Elke DLRG Potsdam 79 W20   8 01:09:46
264 217   127 Labs, Andreas Kein Verein 63 M40 59   01:09:50
265 218   41 Riebniger, Peter Lauftreff Rangsdorf 40 M65 5   01:09:51
266   48 314 Weigl, Karin LT Bernd Hübner 64 W40   13 01:09:53
267 219   587 Sehrig, Gordian Deutscher Alpenverein 57 M50 30   01:09:55
267 219   897 Huke, Rudi LG Nord Berlin 38 M65 6   01:09:55
269 221   333 Schmidt, Christian Laufsport Falkensee 73 M30 17   01:09:57
270 222   212 Naundorf, Stefan LT Bernd Hübner 64 M40 60   01:10:00
271 223   49 Friedrich, Bernd LT Bernd Hübner 54 M50 31   01:10:02
272 224   33 Schneider, Axel Kein Verein 68 M35 35   01:10:04
273   49 311 Schuy, Katherina Kein Verein 77 W30   2 01:10:10
274 225   779 Lach, Günter LG Pegasos Berlin 69 M35 36   01:10:11
275 226   61 Wichert, Mario LT Bernd Hübner 64 M40 61   01:10:12
276 227   224 Lange, Eckhard Kein Verein 60 M45 42   01:10:15
277   50 786 Kalisz, Susan SCC Berlin 64 W40   14 01:10:26
278 228   381 Nothnagel, Uwe Long Distance Laufclub 57 M50 32   01:10:27
279 229   491 Grandt, Dieter TSV Rudow 40 M65 7   01:10:29
280 230   921 Maiwald, Henry Long Distance Laufclub 51 M55 9   01:10:30
281 231   422 Wieberneit, Alexander ForumTeam 71 M35 37   01:10:31
282   51 168 Barthel, Nelia SCC Kilometerfresser 57 W50   5 01:10:33
283 232   496 Hilf, Rainer Kein Verein 62 M45 43   01:10:35
284 233   53 Kynast, Uwe Berliner SV 1892 64 M40 62   01:10:43
285 234   276 Dickmann, Michael LT Bernd Hübner 60 M45 44   01:10:45
286 235   96 Krüger, Jochen LT Bernd Hübner 58 M45 45   01:10:47
286 235   231 Schiller, Manfred LT Bernd Hübner 53 M50 33   01:10:47
288 237   170 Fimmel, Detlef Budweise Slivoblitze 63 M40 63   01:10:49
289 238   346 Wiedemann, Manfred FunRunner 98 57 M50 34   01:10:53
290 239   544 Nawrot, Michael SG Stern 63 M40 64   01:10:57
291 240   117 Kunz, Wolfgang Kein Verein 59 M45 46   01:11:00
292 241   385 Kellermann, Günter W. ESV Lok Potsdam 44 M60 10   01:11:05
293 242   717 Kirscht, Michael ESV Lok Potsdam 55 M50 35   01:11:07
294 243   27 Knuth, Axel LG Süd Berlin 34 M70 3   01:11:14
295 244   898 Helmerichs, Klaus SCC Lauf-Masche 54 M50 36   01:11:16
296 245   599 Unglaube, Eberhard Kein Verein 47 M60 11   01:11:18
297 246   112 Tilly, Wolfgang Kein Verein 60 M45 47   01:11:22
298 247   233 König, Martin LT Bernd Hübner 56 M50 37   01:11:24
299 248   179 Stahl, Dieter LT Bernd Hübner 41 M65 8   01:11:25
300 249   304 Bütow, Stefan Berlin Runner 63 M40 65   01:11:33
301   52 852 Miertsch, Martina Kein Verein 78 W20   9 01:11:35
302   53 425 Seifert, Kristina LT Berlin Grunewald 68 W35   12 01:11:41
303 250   338 Korditzki, Oliver Polizei Berlin 71 M35 38   01:11:42
304 251   241 Weidlich, Peter Kein Verein 39 M65 9   01:11:52
305 252   619 Voelker, Kurt ForumTeam Friends 58 M45 48   01:11:55
306 253   629 Maaß, Manfred Helios Berlin 40 M65 10   01:11:59
307 254   774 Meier, Michael Kein Verein 62 M45 49   01:12:00
308 255   517 Braun, Andreas LT Bernd Hübner 51 M55 10   01:12:06
309   54 406 Keelan, Bettina LT Bernd Hübner 57 W50   6 01:12:07
310 256   371 Lammert, Rainer FLYING ANGELS 50 M55 11   01:12:11
311 257   434 Manthee, Martin LT Nauen-Falkensee 56 M50 38   01:12:13
312 258   855 Neumann, Klaus Long Distance Laufclub 65 M40 66   01:12:14
313 259   666 Schubert, Michael LT Bernd Hübner 66 M40 67   01:12:16
314 260   410 Schneider, Gerhart Kein Verein 56 M50 39   01:12:21
315 261   885 Will, Jürgen Team Magenta 59 M45 50   01:12:22
316 262   882 Kloß, Thomas Team Magenta 58 M45 51   01:12:24
317 263   758 Mielack, Andreas Brigade Auflauf Berlin 72 M35 39   01:12:25
318   55 121 Marx, Susanne Kein Verein 69 W35   13 01:12:27
319 264   126 Fedler, Tom ForumTeam 65 M40 68   01:12:31
320   56 868 Frohnert, Christine Kein Verein 67 W40   15 01:12:36
321 265   926 Ponsong, René Long Distance 62 M45 52   01:12:39
322   57 109 Förtsch, Kerstin Long Distance Laufclub 57 W50   7 01:12:40
323   58 91 Grökel, Heidi Kein Verein 56 W50   8 01:12:45
324 266   677 Lenz, Oliver ForumTeam 69 M35 40   01:12:51
325   59 40 Stascheit, Cornelia SV Empor Köpenick 62 W45   10 01:12:59
326   60 612 Bayer, Constanze SCC Lauf-Masche 56 W50   9 01:13:03
327   61 688 Tok, Cornelia SCC Lauf-Masche 62 W45   11 01:13:07
328 267   829 Thiele, Hermann SG Einheit Berliner Bär 42 M65 11   01:13:09
328 267   931 Wisnieski, Stefan Long Distance 70 M35 41   01:13:09
330 269   426 Strutzberg, Uwe Kein Verein 55 M50 40   01:13:10
331 270   886 Brandt, Oliver SCC Maulwurf 66 M40 69   01:13:11
332 271   189 Trojan, Detlef Kein Verein 59 M45 53   01:13:13
333 272   191 Ludwig, Volkmar Kein Verein 51 M55 12   01:13:15
334 273   437 Roscher, Jürgen Kein Verein 40 M65 12   01:13:20
335   62 445 Schulze, Marion Kein Verein 59 W45   12 01:13:23
336   63 618 Voelker, Deanna ForumTeam Friends 54 W50   10 01:13:25
337   64 372 Kähler-Schubert, Sibylle FLYING ANGELS 68 W35   14 01:13:28
338 274   456 Pflaum, Helmut Kein Verein 39 M65 13   01:13:30
339 275   733 Stephan, Lothar Kein Verein 60 M45 54   01:13:37
340 276   38 Darowski, Henning Kein Verein 71 M35 42   01:13:39
341 277   694 Schoenfeld, Stephan Kein Verein 66 M40 70   01:13:48
342 278   46 Kalinowski, Frank SG Stern 59 M45 55   01:13:50
343 279   755 Schwarz, Gottlieb LT Bernd Hübner 51 M55 13   01:13:55
344 280   81 Wulf, Dieter LT Bernd Hübner 64 M40 71   01:13:56
345 281   628 Burger, Martin LT Bernd Hübner 68 M35 43   01:14:02
346 282   450 Kolbe, Helmar Freizeitsportler 39 M65 14   01:14:04
347 283   582 Stegers, Franz-Georg SG Bund 50 M55 14   01:14:11
348 284   873 Jänsch, Dirk Kein Verein 62 M45 56   01:14:22
349   65 144 Weisener, Elke VfL Nauen 54 W50   11 01:14:26
350 285   399 Zech, Manfred LG Pegasos Berlin 56 M50 41   01:14:28
351 286   633 Marske, Oliver Kein Verein 72 M35 44   01:14:32
352   66 88 Schmerge, Christiane LT Bernd Hübner 59 W45   13 01:14:46
353 287   48 Wirth, Wolfgang www.sinnservice.de 49 M55 15   01:14:48
354 288   392 Schultz, Heiko LT Bernd Hübner 63 M40 72   01:14:50
355 289   616 Repschläger, Frank Powerraupen Berlin 43 M60 12   01:14:51
356   67 384 Müller, Svenja Kein Verein 86 W20   10 01:14:52
357   68 658 Borchhardt, Hildegard Hildes Verein 47 W60   1 01:14:57
358 290   835 Elsholz, Joachim Helios Berlin 52 M55 16   01:15:01
359 291   199 Krippner, Bernd 1. FC Nürnberg 71 M35 45   01:15:03
360   69 910 Schulkamp, Christine Kein Verein 67 W40   16 01:15:07
360   69 923 Schattenberg, Susanne Long Distance 69 W35   15 01:15:07
362 292   451 Krey, Frank VfL Tegel 70 M35 46   01:15:12
363 293   746 Reschke, Christian VfL Lichtenrade 64 M40 73   01:15:17
364   71 782 Malling, Carmen rbb-Laufbewegung 54 W50   12 01:15:19
365 294   857 Szymanski, Bernd Kein Verein 48 M55 17   01:15:21
366   72 295 Stieglitz, Dagmar Kein Verein 64 W40   17 01:15:27
367 295   495 Fleck, Matthias Kein Verein 63 M40 74   01:15:28
368 296   505 Freudenberg, Holger Kein Verein 65 M40 75   01:15:29
369 297   685 Lange, Dr. Nils Kein Verein 70 M35 47   01:15:32
370 298   608 Moltchadski, Iouri Nation: RUS 46 M60 13   01:15:33
370 298   609 Moltchadski, Mark Nation: RUS 78 M20 14   01:15:33
372 300   537 Mudrik, Valentin Kein Verein 46 M60 14   01:15:35
373 301   175 Kubanek, Thomas Kein Verein 64 M40 76   01:15:36
374   73 122 Arnold, Annika rbb Laufbewegung 72 W35   16 01:15:38
375 302   66 Raffel, Wolf-Ulrich Lichtenrader Löwen 75 M30 18   01:15:39
376 303   174 Wegener, Karl-Heinz LG Buchsbaum 45 M60 15   01:15:42
377   74 259 Hildebrand, Sabine SCC Berlin 79 W20   11 01:15:43
378   75 21 Bunne, Nicole TU Berlin 63 W40   18 01:15:44
378   75 811 Kroker, Nina Kein Verein 78 W20   12 01:15:44
380 304   888 Paech, Wolfgang SCC Berlin 40 M65 15   01:15:46
381 305   551 Haase, Michael LT Bernd Hübner 57 M50 42   01:15:53
382 306   615 Lebbing, Jochen Rolls-Royce RunningTeam 63 M40 77   01:16:08
383 307   411 Brodehl, André Kein Verein 84 M20 15   01:16:10
384   77 453 Mietzke, Angelika LT Bernd Hübner 61 W45   14 01:16:12
385 308   475 Seifert, Sven LC Pfannkuchen 80 M20 16   01:16:13
386 309   215 von Oy, Klaus Kein Verein 40 M65 16   01:16:15
386 309   216 von Oy, Ruediger Kein Verein 65 M40 78   01:16:15
388   78 19 Funke, Dorothea SCC Berlin 73 W30   3 01:16:17
389   79 87 Haak, Carroll Kein Verein 67 W40   19 01:16:23
390   80 901 Ziob, Alexandra SCC Lauf-Masche 72 W35   17 01:16:24
391 311   176 Moschet, Ralf Möllner SV 60 M45 57   01:16:27
392 312   405 Tietze, Johannes Kein Verein 58 M45 58   01:16:30
393 313   135 Westphal, Hans-Joachim LT Bernd Hübner 57 M50 43   01:16:34
394   81 32 Uteg, Cornelia Kein Verein 74 W30   4 01:16:35
395   82 375 Becker, Jutta SCC Lauf-Masche 67 W40   20 01:16:38
396   83 721 Martin, Marion Kein Verein 71 W35   18 01:16:42
397 314   518 Ashman, Charles   59 M45 59   01:16:44
398 315   664 Hanuschka, Peter SCC Running-Gag 53 M50 44   01:16:46
399   84 932 Tan, Chun Mei Long Distance 61 W45   15 01:16:47
400   85 580 Barth, Michaela Long Distance Laufclub 75 W30   5 01:16:49
401   86 413 Kuehl, Corinna Kein Verein 72 W35   19 01:16:51
402 316   129 Unger, Jörg VfL Tegel 70 M35 48   01:16:52
403   87 298 Hammans, Liesel Kein Verein 63 W40   21 01:16:53
403 317   727 Krzonkalla, Peter LG Süd Berlin 37 M70 4   01:16:53
405   88 773 Fleischer, Liane SF Kladow 62 W45   16 01:16:54
406   89 561 Garske, Christina FH Runners Berlin 78 W20   13 01:16:58
407 318   256 Laue, Andreas Kein Verein 68 M35 49   01:17:01
408 319   783 Diekmann, Knut Kein Verein 64 M40 79   01:17:02
409 320   138 Lehmann, Andreas-Alex. Kein Verein 65 M40 80   01:17:04
410 321   497 Foidl, Andreas Nation: AUT 62 M45 60   01:17:05
411 322   423 Röpke, Gerald Kein Verein 57 M50 45   01:17:08
412 323   236 Wadepohl, Christoph Kein Verein 64 M40 81   01:17:09
413   90 589 Erfurth, Jenny Kein Verein 82 W20   14 01:17:12
414 324   533 Nowakowski, Bernd Team Olwen 17 68 M35 50   01:17:14
415   91 287 Pacha, Nicole SCC Run-Schleicher 70 W35   20 01:17:17
416 325   105 Scharpff, Jens-Tilo SCC Run-Schleicher 64 M40 82   01:17:18
417 326   293 Steffien, Daniel Kein Verein 66 M40 83   01:17:19
418   92 391 Berger, Birgit Kein Verein 67 W40   22 01:17:20
419   93 729 Rieder, Anja FH Runners Berlin 76 W30   6 01:17:22
420   94 581 Barth, Helmgard Long Distance Laufclub 61 W45   17 01:17:23
421 327   673 Kreusler, Hans-Ernst rbb-Laufbewegung 47 M60 16   01:17:25
421 327   836 Schwagierek, Dieter SG Schering 37 M70 5   01:17:25
423 329   492 Heck, Torsten Berliner Feuerwehr 71 M35 51   01:17:26
424   95 641 Selig, Martina Kein Verein 63 W40   23 01:17:30
425   96 85 Neidhold, Andrea VfL Lichtenrade 62 W45   18 01:17:44
426 330   329 Blietz, Wolfgang Kein Verein 60 M45 61   01:17:47
427   97 560 Bernhardt, Grit Kein Verein 66 W40   24 01:17:50
428   98 669 Kruschke-Kell, Eleonore Kein Verein 58 W45   19 01:17:51
429   99 642 Clemens, Jutta Kein Verein 43 W60   2 01:17:52
430 331   378 Moseberg, Hans-Peter Kein Verein 42 M65 17   01:17:54
431 332   528 Grzeschik, Ronald Kein Verein 60 M45 62   01:17:57
432   100 515 Preston, Jennifer Fittleworth Flyers 81 W20   15 01:17:59
433 333   513 Preston, Stephen LTC Berlin 58 M45 63   01:18:00
434 334   387 Drechsel, Klaus-Peter Running4children 60 M45 64   01:18:03
435 335   550 Roters, Brian LT Bernd Hübner 74 M30 19   01:18:04
436   101 715 Dambrowsky, Ria Kein Verein 76 W30   7 01:18:07
437 336   699 Rettig, Andreas Kein Verein 64 M40 84   01:18:09
438 337   258 Hildebrand, Markus SCC Berlin 68 M35 52   01:18:11
439   102 448 Kim, Ae-Suk Kein Verein 50 W55   3 01:18:13
440   103 22 Schulze, Celina Kein Verein 87 W20   16 01:18:16
441   104 161 Rintisch, Gudrun SC Tegeler Forst 57 W50   13 01:18:31
442   105 209 Glaser, Sabine LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 68 W35   21 01:18:32
443 338   486 Wenske, Jürgen Kein Verein 63 M40 85   01:18:34
444   106 291 Hübner, Elke OSC Berlin 53 W50   14 01:18:36
445 339   335 Schregel, Heribert Kein Verein 56 M50 46   01:18:37
446 340   871 Ahrens, Lothar Kein Verein 41 M65 18   01:18:40
447 341   562 Bublitz, Thomas LT Schlachtensee 70 M35 53   01:18:42
448 342   626 Dogs, Carsten Team Doku 72 M35 54   01:18:57
449 343   351 Labs, Michael LT Bernd Hübner 61 M45 65   01:18:58
450   107 844 Prenzlow, Andrea Kein Verein 68 W35   22 01:19:00
451   108 128 Chancerel, Perrine Jelly Bears Bln 81 W20   17 01:19:06
452 344   905 Plumb, Steffen SCC Lauf-Masche 72 M35 55   01:19:07
453 345   732 Winkler, Volkmar TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei 70 M35 56   01:19:11
454 346   705 Korf, Tobias Kein Verein 75 M30 20   01:19:14
455   109 250 Wolf, Christa SCC Run-Schleicher 43 W60   3 01:19:15
456 347   601 Weiland, Detlef Kein Verein 48 M55 18   01:19:17
456 347   869 Bahr, Wolfgang Kein Verein 42 M65 19   01:19:17
458 349   576 Schüler, Frank Buckower Szene 1984 68 M35 57   01:19:18
459 350   407 Schröter, Martin VfK Berlin Südwest 48 M55 19   01:19:19
460   110 770 Kleffel, Annette SCC Run-Schleicher 69 W35   23 01:19:20
461   111 866 Treschau, Silvia Kein Verein 78 W20   18 01:19:21
462   112 803 Doll, Dunja LT Schlachtensee 64 W40   25 01:19:22
463 351   800 Keller, Danny Kein Verein 72 M35 58   01:19:24
464 352   181 Neitzel, Michael jk running 61 M45 66   01:19:26
465   113 78 Knofe, Natalie SCC Run-Schleicher 67 W40   26 01:19:28
466   114 457 Pflaum, Silvia Zehlendorf 88 72 W35   24 01:19:38
467 353   548 Preschel, Eberhard Kein Verein 46 M60 17   01:19:43
468   115 848 Andersch-Gordz., Petra Kein Verein 65 W40   27 01:19:47
469   116 678 Saudhof, Birgit TuS Wannsee 59 W45   20 01:19:50
470   117 223 Sürmeli, Sigrid LT Bernd Hübner 54 W50   15 01:19:51
471 354   159 Swantusch, Marco DSD Düsseldorf 83 M20 17   01:19:52
472   118 180 Jaenecke, Sophie Kein Verein 81 W20   19 01:19:57
473 355   675 Merz, Dr. Kai-Uwe FH Runners Berlin 60 M45 67   01:20:02
474   119 737 Marisken, Brigitte TSV Spandau 1860 52 W55   4 01:20:13
475   120 899 Loll, Jaqueline SCC Lauf-Masche 60 W45   21 01:20:18
476   121 877 Löffler, Sabine Kein Verein 61 W45   22 01:20:33
477   122 106 Munzlinger, Britt ForumTeam 66 W40   28 01:20:36
478 356   640 Pape, Thomas   72 M35 59   01:20:38
479   123 435 Klose, Gudrun Kein Verein 66 W40   29 01:20:39
480   124 631 Hoffmann, Andrea Kein Verein 65 W40   30 01:20:43
481 357   719 Pohl, Frank Kein Verein 67 M40 86   01:20:44
482 358   638 Hennig, Steffen FH Runners Berlin 69 M35 60   01:20:46
483 359   480 Schnitt, Jürgen Kein Verein 62 M45 68   01:20:52
484 360   151 Omak, Dieter Helios Berlin 40 M65 20   01:20:55
485 361   742 von Knobloch, Christian LT Bernd Hübner 45 M60 18   01:21:01
486 362   432 Henzel, Alexander Kein Verein 59 M45 69   01:21:04
487   125 252 Ortmann, Carina Kein Verein 70 W35   25 01:21:10
487 363   826 Hoffmann, Peter Kein Verein 33 M70 6   01:21:10
489   126 334 Caspar, Michaele Kein Verein 52 W55   5 01:21:16
490 364   709 Spitzner, Robert Kein Verein 59 M45 70   01:21:20
491 365   153 Morf, Andrae BC Rheingau Berlin 60 M45 71   01:21:28
492   127 328 Wehmschulte, Elke Kein Verein 65 W40   31 01:21:33
493   128 390 Heyd, Sigrid SCC Run-Schleicher 58 W45   23 01:21:34
494   129 837 Ramisch, Monika Kein Verein 58 W45   24 01:21:39
495 366   649 Schweizer, Joachim Kein Verein 55 M50 47   01:21:41
496   130 915 Steindamm, Britta Long Distance 61 W45   25 01:21:45
497 367   194 Marquardt, Thomas VfL Tegel 57 M50 48   01:21:51
498   131 759 Opitz, Martina LG Traktor Kladow 60 W45   26 01:21:56
499   132 296 Halbmeyer, Ute Kein Verein 66 W40   32 01:21:59
500 368   769 Stenzel, Klaus LT Bernd Hübner 61 M45 72   01:22:03
501 369   262 Hederich, Werner SCC Berlin 70 M35 61   01:22:04
502   133 526 Bewersdorf, Susanne SG Stern 62 W45   27 01:22:05
503   134 23 Varrelmann, Gisela Spiridon Berlin 38 W65   1 01:22:07
504   135 289 Weller, Dagmar LT Bernd Hübner 54 W50   16 01:22:08
505 370   63 Müller, Bernd LT Bernd Hübner 53 M50 49   01:22:09
505 370   211 Hass, Randolf LT Bernd Hübner 59 M45 73   01:22:09
507 372   665 Peters, Mike SCC Run-Schleicher 62 M45 74   01:22:26
508   136 667 Fechner, Sabine SCC Run-Schleicher 59 W45   28 01:22:30
509 373   438 Scholz, Rainer Krokodil 53 M50 50   01:22:34
510   137 257 Schaeffler, Ellen Kein Verein 66 W40   33 01:22:36
510 374   472 Prechter, Lutz Kein Verein 58 M45 75   01:22:36
512   138 712 Haase, Brigitta Reinickendorfer Füchse 50 W55   6 01:22:40
513 375   449 Mensel, Gero ForumTeam 50 M55 20   01:22:43
514   139 575 Kiffe, Marion Kein Verein 67 W40   34 01:22:48
515 376   692 Chukwu, Sammy Nation: NGR 74 M30 21   01:22:50
516 377   74 Seber, Carsten Fastmarathonie 64 M40 87   01:22:51
517   140 710 Spitzner, Monika Kein Verein 63 W40   35 01:23:05
518   141 197 Stendel, Ursula LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 52 W55   7 01:23:08
519   142 856 Götte, Sabine ESV Lok Potsdam 61 W45   29 01:23:09
520 378   679 Fellbaum, Dirk Kein Verein 52 M55 21   01:23:10
520 378   778 Coch, Thilo Kein Verein 69 M35 62   01:23:10
522 380   636 Falley, Jürgen Kein Verein 54 M50 51   01:23:12
523   143 80 Pantel, Angelika SCC Lauf-Masche 54 W50   17 01:23:19
524   144 867 Saenger, Petra Running4children 67 W40   36 01:23:20
525 381   28 Noffke, Klaus sub7 62 M45 76   01:23:23
526 382   906 Goethe, Constantin Kein Verein 91 mJugB 1   01:23:26
527   145 730 Manthee, Petra LT Nauen-Falkensee 63 W40   37 01:23:27
528   146 443 Windler, Frauke Weltraumjogger 62 W45   30 01:23:29
528 383   553 Hoppe, Klaus-Dieter SG Hoppe Aufzüge 49 M55 22   01:23:29
530 384   136 Hohensee, Stephan VfL Tegel 62 M45 77   01:23:33
530   147 735 Glowinski, Kathrin Kein Verein 71 W35   26 01:23:33
532 385   75 Schottke, Klaus Tri-Finisher Berlin 60 M45 78   01:23:35
532   148 851 Schumann, Sabine SCC Run-Schleicher 73 W30   8 01:23:35
534   149 872 Flohr, Yasemin SCC Berlin 71 W35   27 01:23:37
535 386   320 Klinker, Joachim Kein Verein 54 M50 52   01:23:38
536   150 60 Setzefand, Marion C. VfL Lichtenrade 62 W45   31 01:23:44
537 387   728 Schmidt, Ulrich LT Bernd Hübner 63 M40 88   01:23:45
538   151 870 Ahrens, Roswitha Kein Verein 43 W60   4 01:23:51
539   152 307 Ferenz, Michaela Kein Verein 67 W40   38 01:24:00
540   153 488 Balzereit, Anke Long Distance Laufclub 66 W40   39 01:24:03
541 388   591 Kutscha, Dietmar Kein Verein 52 M55 23   01:24:05
542   154 588 Angermann, Heike Kein Verein 76 W30   9 01:24:06
543   155 838 Baum, Simone Kein Verein 61 W45   32 01:24:07
544 389   621 Pischke, Jürgen Kein Verein 43 M60 19   01:24:14
545 390   620 Pischke, Norbert SG Schering 38 M65 21   01:24:15
546 391   788 Fuest, Michael Kein Verein 64 M40 89   01:24:16
547 392   323 Tapper, Helmut Kein Verein 47 M60 20   01:24:19
548 393   39 Balzer, Frank Kein Verein 66 M40 90   01:24:21
549 394   380 Thiede, Norbert Kein Verein 47 M60 21   01:24:22
550 395   750 Eggert, Manfred Kein Verein 43 M60 22   01:24:23
551   156 804 Engel, Manuela Kein Verein 67 W40   40 01:24:33
552 396   243 Wutzke, Heinz Pro Sport Berlin 24 37 M70 7   01:24:34
553 397   154 Lange, Manfred Kein Verein 58 M45 79   01:24:39
554 398   862 Hahn, Wolfgang rbb-Laufbewegung/BIFG 38 M65 22   01:24:42
555   157 230 Hoffmann, Kristina LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 66 W40   41 01:24:45
556   158 297 vonWedel-Parlow, Caroline Kein Verein 68 W35   28 01:24:57
557 399   336 Dornseifer, Rainer Kein Verein 49 M55 24   01:24:59
558   159 849 Steckkönig, Ulrike Kein Verein 68 W35   29 01:25:00
559 400   731 Föhlisch, Benno Kein Verein 67 M40 91   01:25:02
560   160 275 Diehr, Marion Kein Verein 56 W50   18 01:25:09
561   161 190 Schuchter, Christiane SC Tegeler Forst 68 W35   30 01:25:14
562 401   500 Elsbach, Pedro Helios Berlin 50 M55 25   01:25:16
563   162 535 Kaftan, Beate Kein Verein 55 W50   19 01:25:17
564   163 125 Dörr, Dorothee ForumTeam 70 W35   31 01:25:19
565   164 464 Herrmann, Anke Kein Verein 78 W20   20 01:25:21
566   165 245 Grosspietsch, Erdmuthe VfK Berlin Südwest 45 W60   5 01:25:22
567 402   365 Friebel, Alexander Kein Verein 75 M30 22   01:25:23
568   166 912 Scheithe, Silke Long Distance 59 W45   33 01:25:24
569   167 459 Schlesier, Karin Kein Verein 71 W35   32 01:25:26
569 403   460 Trutti, Axel Kein Verein 59 M45 80   01:25:26
571 404   229 Kröschel, Thomas Welle-Poseidon 60 M45 81   01:25:28
572   168 340 Rascher, Anke Kein Verein 64 W40   42 01:25:29
573   169 398 Nehring, Marika Kein Verein 58 W45   34 01:25:30
574   170 594 Janetzek, Jana Kein Verein 68 W35   33 01:25:39
575 405   586 Kuntzsch, Angelika Kein Verein 64 M40 92   01:25:45
576   171 534 Ruge, Tanja Team Olwen 17 80 W20   21 01:25:48
577   172 822 Stetzkowski, Silvia crazy legs berlin 78 W20   22 01:25:51
578   173 367 Großmann, Marion Kein Verein 65 W40   43 01:25:57
579   174 468 Aris, Jeannine Kleinmachnower LC 68 W35   34 01:26:04
580   175 113 Wendt, Angelika LG Pegasos Berlin 53 W50   20 01:26:08
581 406   865 Schwalb, Oliver Kein Verein 63 M40 93   01:26:12
582   176 362 von Dorp, Katrin Kein Verein 55 W50   21 01:26:14
582 407   781 Trebbin, Gerhard Borussia-Friedrichsfel. 40 M65 23   01:26:14
584   177 598 Appel, Marion Kein Verein 69 W35   35 01:26:15
585 408   173 Brockhausen, Jürgen Kein Verein 55 M50 53   01:26:17
586 409   284 Reinhardt, Klaus SCCBln/rbb Laufbewegung 53 M50 54   01:26:24
587   178 214 Stutzke, Julia ForumTeam 90 wJugB   1 01:26:26
588 410   700 Plietz, Thomas Kein Verein 71 M35 63   01:26:27
589   179 645 Müller, Stefanie Kein Verein 67 W40   44 01:26:28
590   180 374 Schmidt, Sigrid rbb Laufbewegung 47 W60   6 01:26:33
591   181 914 Noicht, Gabi Long Distance 59 W45   35 01:26:34
592 411   817 Hopp, Ernst rbb-Laufbewegung 38 M65 24   01:26:35
593 412   801 Schlöndorff, Volker Helios Berlin 39 M65 25   01:26:36
594   182 916 Kindermann, Kirsten Long Distance 65 W40   45 01:26:40
595   183 195 Braun, Stefanie Team Long Distance 65 W40   46 01:26:41
596   184 157 Olizeg, Anna-Maria crazy legs berlin 44 W60   7 01:26:45
597   185 309 Jaite, Astrid Kein Verein 68 W35   36 01:26:57
598 413   160 Zinn, Norbert LG Buchsbaum 64 M40 94   01:26:59
599   186 465 Lehmann, Marianne Kein Verein 43 W60   8 01:27:00
600   187 363 Finke, Marion DAV Berlin 66 W40   47 01:27:01
601 414   681 Gnittka, Oliver Kein Verein 71 M35 64   01:27:06
602 415   90 Rüdel, Detlef SCC Berlin 53 M50 55   01:27:08
603   188 370 Albuschat, Rica Kein Verein 74 W30   10 01:27:10
604 416   306 Ferenz, Carsten Kein Verein 70 M35 65   01:27:11
605   189 639 Lehmann, Susanna Kein Verein 68 W35   37 01:27:12
606   190 846 Behrens, Eva ForumTeam 51 W55   8 01:27:14
607   191 37 Koehler, Petra Kein Verein 66 W40   48 01:27:18
608 417   845 Behrens, Jürgen ForumTeam 47 M60 23   01:27:19
609   192 524 Senger, Heike jk running 74 W30   11 01:27:20
610 418   299 Krischkowsky, Jens SG Stern 70 M35 66   01:27:22
611   193 876 Lemke, Rita Seitenwechsel 47 W60   9 01:27:25
612   194 701 Scharff, Christiane LT Berlin Grunewald 67 W40   49 01:27:26
613 419   183 Lerch, Thomas Kein Verein 60 M45 82   01:27:27
614 420   171 Babst, Stefan Budweise Slivoblitze 60 M45 83   01:27:54
615 421   150 Mund, Volkmar Kein Verein 50 M55 26   01:27:57
616   195 148 Kröger, Maja LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 66 W40   50 01:28:01
617   196 205 Kaschowitz, Heide Seeburger SV 99 60 W45   36 01:28:08
618 422   802 Schödl, Günter LT Nauen-Falkensee 44 M60 24   01:28:13
619   197 431 Berg-Phlippen, Angelika   58 W45   37 01:28:14
620 423   508 Knuth, Werner TSV GutsMuths Berlin 31 M75 1   01:28:17
621   198 652 Peters, Ricarda Kein Verein 67 W40   51 01:28:19
622   199 447 Ruprecht, Ulrike ForumTeam 51 W55   9 01:28:58
623   200 29 Noffke, Carola sub7 62 W45   38 01:28:59
624 424   401 Krüger, Bernfried LC Ron-Hill Berlin 52 M55 27   01:29:00
625   201 676 Eycke, Katharina SCC Run-Schleicher 71 W35   38 01:29:10
626   202 927 Ponsong, Bettina Long Distance 58 W45   39 01:29:20
627 425   512 Beyer, Lutz Kein Verein 52 M55 28   01:29:23
628   203 403 Fauth, Claudia Art 1900 62 W45   40 01:29:24
629 426   441 Schmidt, Manfred rbb Laufbewegung 41 M65 26   01:29:25
630 427   358 Mehlei, Matthias Kein Verein 55 M50 56   01:29:48
631 428   228 Geiger, Franz LT Berlin Grunewald 57 M50 57   01:30:08
632 429   312 Großer, Dr. Hans DUC Berlin 51 M55 29   01:30:12
633   204 321 Cabi-Klinker, Sylvie Kein Verein 56 W50   22 01:30:14
634   205 319 Christians-Hin., Annette Kein Verein 52 W55   10 01:30:15
635   206 30 Bruckhaus, Anke Jelly Bears Berlin 71 W35   39 01:30:18
636   207 484 Fiehn, Dina LT Bernd Hübner 57 W50   23 01:30:19
637   208 409 Huth, Heidrun Long Distance Laufclub 67 W40   52 01:30:22
638   209 793 Steinborn, Simone Kein Verein 68 W35   40 01:30:37
639   210 118 Kunz, Marion Kein Verein 61 W45   41 01:30:59
640   211 86 Czerwonka, Anke Kein Verein 66 W40   53 01:31:05
641 430   266 Narroschk, Klaus-Dieter rbb Laufbewegung 55 M50 58   01:31:07
642 431   490 Rupp, Kurt rbb Laufbewegung 39 M65 27   01:31:08
643   212 303 Klemenoff, Sabine TSVTM 52 W55   11 01:31:09
644 432   115 Selinger, Witold Fersengeld Kreuzberg 59 M45 84   01:31:11
644   213 366 Audehm, Annet Berli. Gesundheitssport 64 W40   54 01:31:11
646   214 684 Duering, Isabelle Kein Verein 66 W40   55 01:31:12
647 433   525 Bewersdorf, Jörg SG Stern 59 M45 85   01:31:15
648 434   72 Briesen, Andreas VfK Berlin Südwest 57 M50 59   01:31:32
649   215 402 Krüger, Iris Kein Verein 54 W50   24 01:31:41
650 435   563 Erfurth, Jörg Kein Verein 62 M45 86   01:31:42
651 436   166 Busse, Volker LT Bernd Hübner 65 M40 95   01:31:44
652 437   156 Prange, Jürgen Kein Verein 50 M55 30   01:31:51
653   216 698 Wallasch, Tabitha Kein Verein 78 W20   23 01:31:52
654 438   613 Klüglein-Fuchs, Gerhard MAX 55 M50 60   01:32:03
655   217 818 Johannes, Marion crazy legs berlin 57 W50   25 01:32:09
656   218 499 Koczessa, Susanne Team Oberhavel 57 W50   26 01:32:19
657   219 278 Wesenburg, Regina Kein Verein 43 W60   10 01:32:41
658 439   279 Gajda, Boleslaw Nation: POL 34 M70 8   01:32:42
658 439   564 Kleinert, Jens Kein Verein 66 M40 96   01:32:42
660   220 545 Nedwed, Kerstin FH Runners Berlin 68 W35   41 01:32:55
660   220 637 Hennig, Katrin FH Runners Berlin 70 W35   41 01:32:55
662 441   143 Jank, Uwe ForumTeam 62 M45 87   01:32:56
663   222 368 Roubicek, Christa Pro Sport Berlin 24 42 W65   2 01:32:58
664 442   763 Heberer, Thomas LT Bernd Hübner 66 M40 97   01:33:00
665   223 858 Szymanski, Jeannette Kein Verein 56 W50   27 01:33:29
666 443   201 Gebhardt, Rigo SCC Berlin 59 M45 88   01:33:36
667 444   539 Kunert, Klaus Kein Verein 51 M55 31   01:33:40
668 445   555 Beer, Helmut LT Bernd Hübner 57 M50 61   01:34:03
669 446   557 Redlin, Eberhard Kein Verein 41 M65 28   01:34:07
670 447   643 Elxnat, Hans-Ulrich Pro Sport Berlin 24 49 M55 32   01:34:10
671   224 908 Sürmeli, Natalie LT Bernd Hübner 91 wJugB   2 01:34:12
672   225 832 Kastenhuber, Helga Team Berti 54 W50   28 01:34:45
673 448   352 Klose, Jens FH Runners Berlin 77 M30 23   01:34:46
674   226 353 Thonig, Sabrina FH Runners Berlin 81 W20   24 01:34:48
675 449   103 Luger, Reinhard Kein Verein 53 M50 62   01:35:07
676   227 102 Matzke, Daniela Kein Verein 64 W40   56 01:35:11
677   228 186 Fauth, Constanze   67 W40   57 01:35:25
678   229 787 Richter, Rina Laufgruppe Gorris 68 W35   43 01:35:27
679 450   919 Schulz, Alexander Long Distance 75 M30 24   01:35:28
680   230 302 Luszeit, Christa TSVTM 49 W55   12 01:35:45
681 451   268 Bittner, Franz SV Brake 52 M55 33   01:35:54
682   231 771 Michl, Christiane Kein Verein 67 W40   58 01:35:57
683   232 82 Dahms, Heike Team Long Distance 48 W55   13 01:35:58
684   233 418 Windels-Buhr, Doris Rennsteiglaufverein 51 W55   14 01:36:03
685   234 549 Walter, Viola Kein Verein 58 W45   42 01:36:09
686 452   446 Ruprecht, Johann ForumTeam 52 M55 34   01:36:17
687   235 254 Klemm, Nicole Kein Verein 73 W30   12 01:36:19
688   236 606 Fischer, Heike Kein Verein 62 W45   43 01:36:54
689   237 854 Przesang, Monika Kein Verein 58 W45   44 01:37:05
690   238 559 Schneider, Jutta TuS Wannsee 48 W55   15 01:37:11
691   239 461 Segebart, Gabi Pro Sport Berlin 24 50 W55   16 01:37:57
692 453   573 Schwarzkopf, Wolfgang Tennis Borussia Berlin 37 M70 9   01:38:22
693 454   542 Toleikis, Ralf Kein Verein 59 M45 89   01:38:37
694 455   819 Nieder, Karl-Heinz Kein Verein 33 M70 10   01:38:43
695 456   706 Oelze, Oliver Kein Verein 69 M35 67   01:38:44
696   240 217 Kollin, Gabriele Kein Verein 56 W50   29 01:38:50
697   241 218 Kollin, Natalie Kein Verein 80 W20   25 01:38:51
698   242 294 Steffien, Sylvia Kein Verein 69 W35   44 01:38:55
699   243 541 Toleikis, Marika ForumTeam 62 W45   45 01:39:10
700   244 261 Findeisen, Regina rbb Laufbewegung 54 W50   30 01:39:21
701   245 64 Papenfuss, Helga SCC Berlin 38 W65   3 01:39:26
702   246 834 Barth, Rosemarie rbb Laufbewegung 58 W45   46 01:39:28
703   247 283 Reinhardt, Margot SCCBln/rbb Laufbewegung 56 W50   31 01:39:30
704 457   206 Rödel, Bernd Pro Sport Berlin 24 41 M65 29   01:39:33
705   248 543 Toleikis, Irina Kein Verein 87 W20   26 01:39:45
706 458   158 Prange, Matthias Kein Verein 84 M20 18   01:39:46
707   249 466 Zieger, Ulrike Kein Verein 87 W20   27 01:40:55
708 459   36 Koehler, Johannes Kein Verein 64 M40 98   01:41:00
709   250 54 Suckow, Romy Potsdamer Laufclub 82 W20   28 01:41:02
710   251 751 Eggert, Silke Kein Verein 76 W30   13 01:41:34
711 460   315 Preiser, Dr. Klaus Kein Verein 50 M55 35   01:41:44
712   252 272 Miethke, Angela Van der Valk 58 W45   47 01:41:50
712 461   452 Quilitz, Horst-Peter rbb Laufbewegung 51 M55 36   01:41:50
714   253 913 Reinhold, Renate Long Distance 54 W50   32 01:42:05
715   254 815 Giehl, Chaluay Nation: THA 42 W65   4 01:42:42
716   255 540 Kunert, Sonja Kein Verein 51 W55   17 01:43:06
717 462   469 Garbe, Jürgen VfK Berlin Südwest 41 M65 30   01:43:16
718   256 232 Schiller, Kirsten LT Bernd Hübner 58 W45   48 01:43:53
719   257 671 Kontenak, Maggy Long Distance Laufclub 66 W40   59 01:44:03
720   258 552 Gläser, Ilona SG Hoppe Aufzüge 51 W55   18 01:44:37
721 463   377 Bartel, Lutz-Norbert ASC Spandau 44 M60 25   01:44:42
722   259 734 Krohn, Jacqueline Kein Verein 60 W45   49 01:44:49
723   260 479 Rietzler, Karin LC Pfannkuchen 56 W50   33 01:45:01
724 464   833 Barth, Johannes rbb Laufbewegung 88 mJugA 2   01:46:28
725 465   92 Schlingelhoff, Rudi Messe Berlin 43 M60 26   01:46:31
726   261 207 Rödel, Monika Kein Verein 53 W50   34 01:46:49
727   262 772 Jakobs, Theresa Kein Verein 91 wJugB   3 01:48:57
728   263 489 Dau, Brigitte LG Süd Berlin 35 W70   1 01:48:59
729   264 178 Dittmann, Heike Kein Verein 64 W40   60 01:49:36
730 466   184 Arndt, Thomas Kein Verein 61 M45 90   01:50:48
731   265 185 Paech, Christina crazy legs berlin 66 W40   61 01:50:53
732   266 607 Orlowski, Christa Helios Berlin 41 W65   5 01:52:32
733 467   134 Kunth, Wolfram Volkssport Berlin 48 M55 37   01:59:34
734   267 556 Eichhorst, Eva Kein Verein 61 W45   50 02:03:42
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de