Ergebnisliste vom: 25.08.2007 - Potsdamer Nachtstaffel2007 - 5*5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Stnr Teambezeichnung Art Pl.Art Endzeit Starter1 Zeit1 Starter2 Zeit2 Starter3 Zeit3 Starter4 Zeit4 Starter5 Zeit5 RŘckst.
1 50 Certudo USV Potsdam Verein-m 1 1:28:08 Diana Lehmann 0:18:24 Ingo Br├Âcker-W├Ątzel 0:17:36 Marko Hoff 0:17:48 Jens Lehmann 0:18:04 Peter K├Ânnecke 0:16:16 0:00:00
2 63 PLC 1 Verein-m 2 1:29:08 Hagen Brosius 0:16:25 Johannes Matthews 0:17:44 Thorsten Mahrenholz 0:18:06 Oliver M├╝ller 0:17:19 Alexander Straub 0:19:34 0:01:00
3 25 ESV Lok Potsdam Verein-m 3 1:30:12 Christian Karbe 0:17:59 Dietrich Strohmeyer 0:18:20 Michael Schoening 0:17:47 J├╝rgen G├Âtte 0:18:24 Fred Reichold 0:17:42 0:02:04
4 18 Kleinmachnower Lauf Club 1 Verein-m 4 1:30:49 Dr. Stephan Aris 0:16:26 Johannes Walter 0:18:45 Oliver B├╝nnagel 0:19:45 J├╝rgen Ebner 0:18:29 Fabian Meister 0:17:24 0:02:41
5 55 SSV Hohen Neuendorf M1 Verein-m 5 1:33:28 David Meister 0:18:06 Wolfgang Ambrosius 0:18:38 Axel Nowak 0:19:16 Stephan R├╝ckschlo├č 0:19:04 Philipp Hoffmann 0:18:24 0:05:20
6 29 SC Brandenburg Berlin Verein-m 6 1:34:33 Wilfried Rosellen 0:18:13 Bernd Specht 0:19:48 Peter Oltmanns 0:20:02 Frank Deutschmann 0:19:14 Egidijus Pranckus 0:17:16 0:06:25
7 44 F├ťNF F├ťR FUNCK Firmen 1 1:35:14 Jan Rinsis Ludwig 0:18:22 Simon M├╝he 0:18:59 Kay L├╝bke 0:19:00 Friedrich von Ketteler 0:19:08 Claas Lennard Ludwig 0:19:45 0:07:06
8 65 PLC 2 Verein-m 7 1:37:53 Jann Rathenow 0:18:43 Frank Petersen 0:21:02 Bodo M├Âller 0:19:42 Jens Butzke 0:20:24 Stefan Nagel 0:18:02 0:09:45
9 27 Caputher SV I Verein-m 8 1:38:07 Dr. Detlef Groth 0:18:01 Philipp M├╝ller 0:17:56 Tom Thurley 0:20:54 Dennis Janneck 0:20:17 Dirk Kr├╝ger 0:20:59 0:09:59
10 33 LC RON-HILL Berlin Verein-m 9 1:38:30 Axel Schmoll 0:17:34 Olaf Kretschmer 0:19:40 R├Âtger Henry 0:21:11 Bodo Matthes 0:21:37 Dirk P├Ątzig 0:18:28 0:10:22
11 52 Laufzirkel Vorw├Ąrts 06 n.e.v.II. Jedermann 1 1:39:04 Stephan Neupauer 0:19:09 Robert Gerber 0:20:16 Robert Klichowicz 0:20:11 Steffen Baier 0:19:10 Tobias Fuhrmann 0:20:18 0:10:56
12 49 LWV Potsdam Die Sprinter Verein-m 10 1:39:24 Andreas Pinske 0:17:54 Karl-Heinz Hoff 0:19:42 Erik Fessel 0:20:46 Holger Nieswand 0:20:46 Rainer Palm 0:20:16 0:11:16
13 66 W├╝rfel-Truppe Jedermann 2 1:39:39 Sebastian H├Ągele 0:18:54 Jan Tikalsky 0:19:27 Christian 0:22:26 Gregor J├Ąkel 0:20:35 Bernd Smarsly 0:18:17 0:11:31
14 20 Die netten ├Ąlteren Herren Verein-m 11 1:40:00 Detlef Claus 0:19:43 Sandro Szilleweit 0:19:19 Olaf Kosater 0:20:20 Andreas Schwarz 0:18:56 Sven Balmer 0:21:42 0:11:52
15 76 die Linke Potsdam Jedermann 3 1:40:22 Wolfgang Kreemke 0:17:17 Peer J├╝rgens 0:18:49 Ute Wollenberg 0:22:30 Eberhard Bergner 0:19:29 Tino Henning 0:22:17 0:12:14
16 39 PLC Lauftreff I Verein-m 12 1:41:56 Alec Buhlheller 0:19:20 Michael Strau├č 0:19:45 Carsten Rother 0:21:50 Andreas Buhlheller 0:20:32 Helmut Neumann 0:20:29 0:13:48
17 42 Black Power Jedermann 4 1:43:35 Thomas Weber 0:18:28 Fabian Reichelt 0:21:50 Sven Petke 0:23:42 Jens Lemmer 0:20:48 Thomas Kaden 0:18:47 0:15:27
18 62 PLC-Gazellen Verein-w 1 1:44:01 Angelika Ehebrecht 0:20:07 Kerstin de Wall 0:20:12 Kathrin Schwarz 0:24:04 Joanna Brzezicka 0:19:34 Patricia Neubauer 0:20:04 0:15:53
19 12 Klinikum E. v. Bergmann St. I. Firmen 2 1:45:10 Lennart G├Âhling 0:20:33 Holger Guse 0:21:23 Hans-Joachim Rupprich 0:24:02 Sven Kopisch 0:20:29 Matthias Ingenlath 0:18:43 0:17:02
20 19 Kleinmachnower Lauf Club 2 Verein-m 13 1:45:37 Heiko Sohr 0:20:50 Gereon Sandhage 0:19:56 Joachim Altenhein 0:23:43 Dirk B├╝nsack 0:20:15 Frank Meister 0:20:53 0:17:29
21 51 Laufzirkel Vorw├Ąrts 06 n.e.v.I. Jedermann 5 1:47:33 Mario Burow 0:21:14 Robert Schulz 0:21:37 Daniel Bunzel 0:20:46 Alexander Wendtland 0:20:51 Christian Jeserig 0:23:05 0:19:25
22 61 Professor Hastig Team Jedermann 6 1:48:31 Ralph Peschel 0:18:04 Bernd Senger 0:22:33 Bernd Bedranosky 0:19:53 Kerstin Peschel 0:25:48 Konstantin Peschel 0:22:13 0:20:23
23 1 Laufgemeinschaft Schritttempo Jedermann 7 1:48:41 Andreas Blumenstein 0:19:26 Christian Wustlich 0:21:47 Marek Kr├╝ger 0:24:13 Thomas Senf 0:21:32 Mike Sch├Ânbeck 0:21:43 0:20:33
24 56 SSV Hohen Neuendorf M2 Verein-m 14 1:49:09 Bernhard Klabe 0:21:12 Ronald Birkicht 0:24:53 Martin Wilke 0:20:22 Patrick Weinberg 0:23:37 Jonas Geffke 0:19:05 0:21:01
25 58 Basketballverein Ludwigsfelde Verein-m 15 1:49:16 Heiko Kauert 0:18:44 J├Ârg Lehn 0:23:34 Karsten Hofmann 0:21:36 Steffen Maerten 0:22:36 Erhard Schadow 0:22:46 0:21:08
26 74 Beyerfriends Jedermann 8 1:51:42 Stefan Beyer 0:18:55 Hagen Grauer 0:21:02 Olaf Beyer 0:17:19 Andre Haas 0:27:30 Gunther Beyer 0:26:56 0:23:34
27 37 Brandenburgs schnellste Seiten Firmen 3 1:51:56 Peter Stein 0:22:13 Olaf Scholz 0:22:28 Alexander Gramsch 0:22:52 Sebastian Scholze 0:24:46 Christian Breuel 0:19:37 0:23:48
28 45 Man in Black Firmen 4 1:53:03 J├Ârg Marzoll 0:22:15 Jens Kahl 0:19:43 Frank Wuttich 0:22:23 Volker Hey 0:23:17 Roland Balzus 0:25:25 0:24:55
29 34 RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf Boys Sch├╝ler 1 1:53:04 Martin Kanthack 0:19:33 Tobias Engel 0:23:33 Thomas Leyrer 0:23:14 Kilian Dinslage 0:24:34 Paul Stephan 0:22:10 0:24:56
30 75 Freunde der deg-Renner Jedermann 9 1:54:13 Thomas Eckardt 0:20:58 Martin Meyer 0:23:40 Jutta Goldstein 0:24:45 Sven Krischker 0:23:37 Stefan Bicher 0:21:13 0:26:05
31 77 BARMER-Cracks Firmen 5 1:55:46 Heiner Mastens 0:23:13 Steffen Deterling 0:20:52 Erik Schm├Âlling 0:19:55 Klaus Peter Strunk 0:22:12 Conrad Winter 0:29:34 0:27:38
32 53 Eibauer-Schwarzbierl├Ąufer Firmen 6 1:55:51 Jan Regulin 0:20:40 J├╝rgen Kr├╝ger 0:25:00 Uli Regulin 0:24:56 Kerstin Korth 0:23:20 Ralf Neukampf 0:21:55 0:27:43
33 48 LWV Potsdam Die Oldies Verein-m 16 1:56:21 Detlef Kummer 0:22:32 Wolfgang Sarembe 0:22:01 Ekkehard Sandau 0:22:08 Ernst Schindler 0:23:23 Wolfgang Kettmann 0:26:17 0:28:13
34 15 RTT - Rolfs Tr├Âdeltruppe Verein-m 17 1:56:38 Katrin Regulin 0:23:20 Olaf Polenske 0:23:27 Dieter Franke 0:24:52 Jeanett Szilleweit 0:23:36 Sven Benda 0:21:23 0:28:30
35 79 Emil Zatopeks Alptraum Jedermann 10 1:57:12 Christian Schreyer 0:23:07 Hans-Ullrich Wagemann 0:23:18 Hans-Ulrich Auster 0:22:10 Clemens Sch├╝tz 0:26:54 Christopher Alves 0:21:43 0:29:04
36 59 Berliner Turnerschaft Verein-w 2 1:57:30 Kim Kothe 0:22:59 Laura Jousten 0:24:21 Jo Mareen Gumz 0:24:00 Nevena Moch 0:23:35 Anic├│ Kulow 0:22:35 0:29:22
37 9 husbands on the run Jedermann 11 1:57:46 Klaus Boeckelmann 0:24:00 Michael Grubert 0:25:18 Hans Freymann 0:24:32 J├Ârg Riedemann 0:22:53 G├╝nther Hoffmann 0:21:03 0:29:38
38 47 LWV Potsdam Die Gazellen Verein-w 3 1:57:48 Angela Kr├╝ger 0:26:02 Kathrin Palm 0:22:56 Lea Sch├Ąpe 0:22:49 Ute Binde 0:22:58 Ulrike Stiller 0:23:03 0:29:40
39 31 Polizei Brandenburg Frauen Firmen 7 1:57:56 Anja Resmer 0:22:35 Madlen Rakowski 0:21:52 Nadin Ziese 0:22:48 Yvonne Triems 0:27:27 Julia Schmidt 0:23:14 0:29:48
40 43 BGN-Runners Firmen 8 1:58:37 Sebastian Stenzel 0:23:17 Dieter Gatzky 0:25:45 Marco Ziegler 0:24:41 Stefan Gatzky 0:21:39 Christian Kr├╝ger 0:23:15 0:30:29
41 28 Caputher SV II Verein-m 18 1:59:08 Loni Carl 0:23:35 Linda Zinnow 0:23:40 Jan Huenges 0:21:48 Carolin Janneck 0:27:08 Bernd Thurley 0:22:57 0:31:00
42 54 SSV Hohen Neuendorf F1 Verein-w 4 1:59:16 Anja Conrad 0:22:37 Petra Herlitsche 0:23:54 Christine Engelhardt 0:26:19 Anja Bernsee 0:23:25 Gundula Reuser 0:23:01 0:31:08
43 38 L├Ąufergilde PCB Firmen 9 1:59:35 Wolfgang Peters 0:22:28 Ralf-Dieter Koch 0:23:40 Ines Wahrlich 0:26:49 Bettina Koch 0:24:26 Stefan Fiedler 0:22:12 0:31:27
44 14 Team Staatskanzlei ganz flink Firmen 10 1:59:36 Rolf-Wilfried Bauer 0:25:38 Dietmar Otto 0:25:39 Karina Besch 0:21:47 Heinrich Pl├╝ckelmann 0:22:50 Torsten Maciuga 0:23:42 0:31:28
45 46 LWV Potsdam Fun Runners Verein-m 19 2:00:20 Thomas Maier 0:25:17 Wolfgang Weise 0:25:50 Andreas Zakrewski 0:23:24 Tobias Bahr 0:22:08 Rainer Witzel 0:23:41 0:32:12
46 24 Team Nordlichter Familien 1 2:00:44 Thoralf Drochner 0:20:06 Anke Sieber 0:25:44 Jeannette Freier 0:27:00 Sven Freier 0:25:56 Frank Sieber 0:21:58 0:32:36
47 22 Andreas Schewe Jedermann 12 2:00:59 Ren├ę Debarry 0:25:54 Andreas Schewe 0:24:23 Rainer Raddartz 0:27:07 Raimund Zyla 0:20:16 Michael Debarry 0:23:19 0:32:51
48 72 LG Sued IV Verein-m 20 2:01:38 Achim Hoffmann 0:22:40 Nora B├Ącker 0:27:56 Erwin Gast 0:24:52 Rona Frederik 0:22:54 Bernd-Ulrich Eberle 0:23:16 0:33:30
49 71 LG Sued III Verein-m 21 2:01:39 Georg Bozdech 0:25:46 Heinz-Michael Landes 0:19:50 Fred H├Ąhnel 0:34:25 Wolfgang Dabel 0:20:31 Reinhard St├╝ber 0:21:07 0:33:31
50 11 JFZ ClaB Stahnsdorf Jedermann 13 2:02:22 Thomas Schwarzer 0:21:55 Oliver H├Âhne 0:28:00 Marcel Borchert 0:26:55 Steffen H├Âhne 0:22:23 Thomas Beyer 0:23:09 0:34:14
51 6 Budweise Slivoblitze 2 Verein-m 22 2:02:47 Stefan Babst 0:26:38 Dagmar Weller 0:25:55 Randolf Hass 0:24:43 Detlef Fimmel 0:22:54 Lutz Kolbm├╝ller 0:22:37 0:34:39
52 78 Lenn├ę s Rennm├Ąuse Jedermann 14 2:03:03 Marianne Pries 0:24:01 Oliver Stephan 0:23:31 Kristin Bensch 0:27:59 Florian R├Âsler 0:23:56 Amadeus Brandenburg 0:23:36 0:34:55
53 68 Mischmasch Jedermann 15 2:03:20 Silke Helmecke 0:24:09 Sven Klingbeil 0:20:19 Wolfgang von Straten 0:23:32 R├╝diger Fischer 0:24:43 Diana Nicolau 0:30:37 0:35:12
54 26 Oder-Havel-Schnecken Familien 2 2:03:56 Christin Fockmann 0:27:17 Alexandra Richter 0:26:12 Ariane Richter 0:26:41 Jan Proporowitz 0:23:04 Harald Richter 0:20:42 0:35:48
55 69 LG Sued I Verein-m 23 2:04:45 Peter Krzonkalla 0:24:28 Gisela Herich 0:20:29 Karin Paape 0:27:51 Petra St├╝ber 0:28:37 Michael H├Ąhnel 0:23:20 0:36:37
56 5 Rechtsanw├Ąlte Flemer+Zedler Firmen 11 2:06:41 Marten Schulz 0:24:29 Stephanie Flemer 0:25:16 Gunnar Grade 0:27:29 Andreas Flemer 0:24:03 Guido Matthews 0:25:24 0:38:33
57 21 RUN FOR FUN TEAM Jedermann 16 2:06:51 Gerd Schulze 0:22:44 Frank Dornick 0:24:34 Roswitha Dornick 0:32:48 Florian Dornick 0:24:41 Jan F├╝rstenow 0:22:04 0:38:43
58 8 Schnell am Ende Firmen 12 2:07:05 Nancy B├╝chler 0:29:45 Matthias Eppinger 0:21:57 Antje Stark 0:28:32 Stephan B├Ârner 0:25:21 Christian J├Ąkel 0:21:30 0:38:57
59 4 LG wildwuchs-aibis Firmen 13 2:07:30 Gunnar Schulz 0:23:54 Christine Bera 0:28:18 J├╝rgen Busacker 0:24:49 Stephan Mertens 0:25:52 Christian Holz 0:24:37 0:39:22
60 13 Die schnellen Orthop├Ąden Firmen 14 2:08:17 Dr. Ingo G├╝nther 0:21:30 Dr. Petra H├Âfert 0:29:20 G├╝nter Kennerknecht 0:26:35 Dr. Stefan Lober 0:22:51 Dr. Henning Leunert 0:28:01 0:40:09
61 70 LG Sued II Verein-m 24 2:08:41 Rainer Gaedtke 0:25:43 Harald Voss 0:29:33 Sabine Knispel-Altmann 0:24:57 Andrea Emele-Geyer 0:24:25 Jens Paape 0:24:03 0:40:33
62 2 Kleinmachnower Lauf Club Girls Verein-w 5 2:09:29 Christine Laging 0:25:52 Bettina B├╝nsack 0:26:59 Jeannine Aris 0:26:40 Daniela Meister 0:24:03 Renate Vanselow-Altenhein 0:25:55 0:41:21
63 35 RSV Eintracht Stahnsdorf Girls Sch├╝ler 2 2:10:05 Violet Werner 0:24:50 Rosalia Theilig 0:26:42 Juliane Sterr 0:24:26 Natalie Altenhein 0:27:33 Marie Luise Bork 0:26:34 0:41:57
64 36 avendi Hotel am Griebnitzsee Firmen 15 2:10:25 Katrin Friedrich 0:31:47 Thomas Friedrich 0:26:13 Andr├ę M├╝cke 0:21:38 Oliver Knauth 0:26:02 Ronald Schnaubelt 0:24:45 0:42:17
65 7 Elendrunners Jedermann 17 2:12:02 Heidi Rux 0:24:35 Martin Bornemann 0:24:55 Conny Parlow 0:27:49 Kerstin Seemann 0:29:21 Grit Besedow 0:25:22 0:43:54
66 10 Spa├č neV Jedermann 18 2:12:07 Kirsten Schwerdt 0:25:34 Susanne Nowak 0:30:46 Werner Klonz 0:25:00 Sylke Sohr 0:25:35 Katrin Sandhage 0:25:12 0:43:59
67 30 SC Brandenburg Berlin Frauen Verein-w 6 2:13:34 Tanya Layden 0:26:13 Michaela Gebel 0:28:23 Ute Vogel 0:25:12 Lucinda Scott-Kellermeier 0:26:28 Petra Correte-Skiebe 0:27:18 0:45:26
68 41 die wilden H├╝hner Jedermann 19 2:13:48 Kaye-Marie Buchholz 0:24:02 Hanna Berg 0:31:13 Tanja Liedtke 0:29:03 Anna Schmitter-Boeckelmann 0:28:18 Katja Riedemann 0:21:12 0:45:40
69 64 Freundinnen des Laufens Verein-w 7 2:15:08 Franziska Lehmann 0:25:53 Jenny Sale 0:28:33 Romy Suckow 0:29:08 Nicole Modr├Ąger 0:25:12 Katrin K├╝hdorf 0:26:22 0:47:00
70 57 eBay Stars Firmen 16 2:15:38 Markus Rudel 0:26:49 Clemence Tiradon 0:28:21 Tatjana Hannemann 0:26:20 Anne Schneider 0:29:36 Jura Schoeder 0:24:32 0:47:30
71 16 Wolkenberg-Team 1 Firmen 17 2:17:55 Kathleen Seyffarth 0:28:40 Michael K├Âhler 0:25:25 Ute Wehrstedt 0:34:11 Gerd Wundke 0:29:55 Boris Ramien 0:19:44 0:49:47
72 23 Diakonie in Berlin+Brandenburg Firmen 18 2:19:32 Gerhard Schumacher 0:24:44 Susanne Weller 0:28:16 Lothar Fiedler 0:30:23 Sabine M├Âller 0:30:20 Robert Veltmann 0:25:49 0:51:24
73 40 Geburtstagsstaffel Andrea Jedermann 20 2:20:44 Andrea Lampe 0:31:29 Diana Paul 0:32:22 Axel Paulmann 0:27:38 Peter Paul 0:23:36 Jochen Lampe 0:25:39 0:52:36
74 17 Wolkenberg-Team 2 Firmen 19 2:22:06 Dagmar D├Âring 0:28:42 Ernst-Michael Thon 0:25:25 Irene Krogmann-Weber 0:34:10 Henrik Tietz 0:29:57 Michael Schulz 0:23:52 0:53:58
75 3 Frauen Union Potsdam Verein-w 8 2:25:23 Barbara Richstein 0:22:39 Heike Hofman-Lauer 0:35:06 Katherina Reiche 0:25:34 Kathrin Tietz 0:31:04 Sun Jentsch 0:31:00 0:57:15
76 60 Reha Zentrum Oberlin Firmen 20 2:26:20 Ina Mathewes 0:31:34 Elke Kuba 0:29:09 Marc Kornberger 0:26:16 Katja David 0:30:09 Juliane Donath 0:29:12 0:58:12
77 73 Inform Studio Potsdam Laufteam Verein-m 25 3:24:23 Christian Prochnow 0:15:39 Falko Neininger 0:18:55 Jan Nicklaus 0:14:47 Matthias Michel 0:17:30 Matthias Danqi 2:17:32 1:56:15
78 32 Polizei Brandenburg M├Ąnner Firmen 21 3:26:36 Thomas R├Âper 0:15:44 Falko Schenk 0:17:32 Michael Behrens 0:15:17 Sebastian Mellin 0:19:42 Jens Killat 2:18:21 1:58:28
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de