Ergebnisliste vom: 29.06.2003 - 24. Sachsenlauf Coswig - 28 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   827 Wernitz, J├╝rgen Stadtwerketeam Leipzig (DHFK) 73 M30 1   1:37:56 0:00:00
2 2   795 Koritz, Ralph Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 67 M35 1   1:38:30 0:00:34
3 3   756 Fricke, Eik PSV Halle 67 M35 2   1:44:40 0:06:44
4 4   907 Petzold, Reinhard Bautzner LV 52 M50 1   1:46:51 0:08:55
5 5   843 Eschler, Rene SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 75 M20 1   1:46:57 0:09:01
6 6   833 Esche, Mario CLV MEGWARE 69 M30 2   1:47:14 0:09:18
7 7   849 Leupold, J├Ârg VfA endLOS Dresden 70 M30 3   1:49:25 0:11:29
8 8   759 Dreger, Jens SV Elbland 65 M35 3   1:50:24 0:12:28
9 9   769 Zentsch, Uwe TSV Dresden 62 M40 1   1:50:43 0:12:47
10 10   888 Dander, Bernd VS Dresden-Weixdorf 65 M35 4   1:50:51 0:12:55
11 11   885 Thiele, Hardi Radebeul 65 M35 5   1:51:48 0:13:52
12 12   875 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 81 M20 2   1:52:10 0:14:14
13 13   766 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden 54 M45 1   1:52:31 0:14:35
14 14   800 B├Ąehring-Schimmer, Nils TSV Dresden 64 M35 6   1:53:19 0:15:23
15 15   830 Spielau, Perickles SC DHfk Leipzig 65 M35 7   1:53:39 0:15:43
16 16   719 Kurth, J├╝rgen Pulheimer SC 63 M40 2   1:53:45 0:15:49
17 17   774 Zieger, Matth├Ąus SV Elbland 77 M20 3   1:53:48 0:15:52
18 18   884 Vales, Henry LRV Hohenbocka 62 M40 3   1:54:10 0:16:14
19 19   801 Berndt, Thomas Radebeul 68 M35 8   1:54:21 0:16:25
20 20   866 Kupfer, Andre RLSG Leisnig 72 M30 4   1:54:43 0:16:47
21 21   846 Wagner, Marcus Meissen 71 M30 5   1:54:44 0:16:48
22 22   763 Knobloch, J├Ârg Bergl├Ąufer 62 M40 4   1:54:45 0:16:49
23 23   739 Baum, Rolf Coswig 53 M50 2   1:56:13 0:18:17
24 24   765 M├╝tze, Ingo K.V.Bergbaby 68 M35 9   1:56:15 0:18:19
25 25   733 Ga├čmann, Alexander SV Gro├čr├Ąschen 85 mJugend 1   1:57:13 0:19:17
26 26   786 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland 65 M35 10   1:58:13 0:20:17
27 27   789 Proskawetz, Jan Coswig 67 M35 11   1:58:52 0:20:56
28 28   897 Hennig, Jens Pesterwitz 61 M40 5   1:59:02 0:21:06
29 29   858 Knoff, Thomas Team Sport Scheck 64 M35 12   1:59:04 0:21:08
30 30   797 R├Âmhild, Dirk Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 M30 6   1:59:07 0:21:11
31 31   857 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau 58 M45 2   1:59:21 0:21:25
32 32   772 Zwicke, Hans-J├╝rgen SC Riesa 50 M50 3   1:59:33 0:21:37
33 33   901 Lutoschka, Ralf Dresdner Trolle 64 M35 13   1:59:54 0:21:58
34 34   867 Mysliwiec, Jens Brieske 61 M40 6   2:00:42 0:22:46
35 35   796 Hilliges, Toralf Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 69 M30 7   2:01:45 0:23:49
36 36   853 Struck, Sven VfA endlos 69 M30 8   2:02:51 0:24:55
37 37   729 Steinike, Sven Schlamml├Ąufer 74 M20 4   2:02:58 0:25:02
38 38   850 Leiteritz, Karl-Heinz LT Linde 79 Dresden 47 M55 1   2:03:12 0:25:16
39 39   681 Rothe, Frank Dresden 70 M30 9   2:03:16 0:25:20
40 40   851 Matthischke, Lutz Picardellics Velo Team Dresden 61 M40 7   2:03:23 0:25:27
41 41   824 Hiecke, J├Ârg Forumteam 78 M20 5   2:03:52 0:25:56
42 42   829 Winkler, Christoph Torgau 80 M20 6   2:03:55 0:25:59
43 43   775 G├Ąrtner, Christoph SC Riesa 56 M45 3   2:04:13 0:26:17
44 44   871 Fietz, Thomas VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 66 M35 14   2:04:20 0:26:24
45 45   852 Klama, Tilo LT Linde 79 Dresden 68 M35 15   2:04:23 0:26:27
46 46   737 Balzer, Peter SV Gro├čr├Ąschen 57 M45 4   2:04:24 0:26:28
47 47   760 Kaiser, Frank ESV Lok D├Âbeln 48 M55 2   2:04:41 0:26:45
48 48   730 Krankowsky, Sven Schlamml├Ąufer 68 M35 16   2:04:59 0:27:03
49 49   817 Funke, Dr., Manfred Coswig 50 M50 4   2:05:31 0:27:35
50 50   718 Hein, Manfred Pulheimer SC 47 M55 3   2:05:39 0:27:43
51 51   821 Gebauer, Thoralf Radebeul 62 M40 8   2:06:02 0:28:06
52 52   652 Schwarzer, Harald SC Riesa 61 M40 9   2:06:15 0:28:19
53 53   660 K├╝rten, Christian Dresdner Trolle 67 M35 17   2:06:45 0:28:49
54 54   909 Scholze, Milan Dresden 62 M40 10   2:07:10 0:29:14
55 55   721 Voigt, Hermann Pulheimer SC 54 M45 5   2:07:31 0:29:35
56 56   650 Tietze, Peter VS Lichtensee 62 M40 11   2:07:44 0:29:48
57 57   666 Jacob, Klaus VS Pirna 59 M40 12   2:08:35 0:30:39
58 58   804 Borchardt, Mathias Maxen 59 M40 13   2:09:04 0:31:08
59 59   693 Walter, Tino Pretzschendorf 64 M35 18   2:09:11 0:31:15
60 60   854 Arnswald, Michael Dresden 65 M35 19   2:09:15 0:31:19
61 61   864 Schneider, Steffen ESV Dresden 48 M55 4   2:09:26 0:31:30
62   1 828 Richter, Beate LCA Auensee 69 W30   1 2:09:33 0:31:37
63 62   794 Ruck, Werner Post SV Berlin 37 M65 1   2:09:43 0:31:47
64 63   768 Reiter, Wolfgang TSV Dresden 38 M65 2   2:10:07 0:32:11
65   2 740 Kretzschmar, Birgit TSV Dresden 65 W35   1 2:10:17 0:32:21
66   3 767 Putzger, Simone TSV Dresden 61 W40   1 2:10:31 0:32:35
67 64   881 Mei├čner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 65 M35 20   2:10:35 0:32:39
68 65   690 Van Ha├č, Jens TSV Pulsnitz 1920 e.V. 63 M40 14   2:11:01 0:33:05
69 66   819 Riedel, J├Ârg SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 58 M45 6   2:11:03 0:33:07
70 67   798 Schnare, Harald   60 M40 15   2:11:36 0:33:40
71 68   758 Hofmann, Mathias Dresden 58 M45 7   2:11:58 0:34:02
72 69   862 Fuzik, Maik VFL Dresden B├╝hlau 77 M20 7   2:12:03 0:34:07
73 70   748 K├Âhler, Dominik Halle 72 M30 10   2:12:25 0:34:29
74 71   696 Otto, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen e.V. 76 M20 8   2:12:58 0:35:02
75 72   657 Holdt, Steffen R├Âdern 63 M40 16   2:13:28 0:35:32
76 73   715 Dr. Hartwig, Hans-Henning SG Dresdner Bank 43 M60 1   2:13:31 0:35:35
77 74   661 Buchmann, Andreas Einzelk├Ąmpfer 58 M45 8   2:13:35 0:35:39
78 75   787 Nepolsky, Andreas VS Sachsenmarathon 61 M40 17   2:13:40 0:35:44
79 76   906 Tille, Dr., Peter Gro├čenhain 58 M45 9   2:13:55 0:35:59
80 77   903 Vollbrecht, Frank Flughafen Dresden 57 M45 10   2:14:00 0:36:04
81 78   825 Scholz, Volker SC Riesa 56 M45 11   2:14:19 0:36:23
82 79   806 Brendel, Frank Coswig 59 M40 18   2:14:32 0:36:36
83 80   686 Jaumann, Ralf SV Merzdorf/Gr├Âden e.V. 59 M40 19   2:14:34 0:36:38
84   4 711 Wege, Rita Tus 1920 e.V. Coswig 52 W50   1 2:14:37 0:36:41
85   5 706 Dachowicz, Carolin Dresden 64 W35   2 2:15:11 0:37:15
86 81   658 Weber, Matthias VfA endLOS Dresden 58 M45 12   2:15:24 0:37:28
87 82   863 Pohling, Marco VS Dresden 74 M20 9   2:15:26 0:37:30
88   6 799 V├Âllmar, Annett   68 W35   3 2:15:30 0:37:34
89 83   893 Findeisen, Siegfried TSV Dresden 53 M50 5   2:15:35 0:37:39
90 84   832 Voigt, Peter Lauchhammer 56 M45 13   2:15:43 0:37:47
91 85   671 Werner, Eckhard VS Loitsch 61 M40 20   2:15:49 0:37:53
92 86   742 Klinger, Alf TSV Dresden 62 M40 21   2:15:59 0:38:03
93 87   731 Winter, J├╝rgen LG Tus Weinb├Âhla 48 M55 5   2:16:19 0:38:23
94 88   847 Rothe, Matthias Skiklub Dresden-Nieders. 71 M30 11   2:16:30 0:38:34
95   7 826 Tresselt, Silke SC DHFK Leipzig 64 W35   4 2:16:31 0:38:35
96 89   880 Weiser, Jost Radebeul 58 M45 14   2:16:33 0:38:37
97 90   722 Clemens, Matthias Radebeul 71 M30 12   2:16:41 0:38:45
98 91   684 Schulze, Bernd TC Waldsolms 56 M45 15   2:16:53 0:38:57
99 92   734 Schumann, Volkmar LG Coswig 54 M45 16   2:17:01 0:39:05
100 93   912 Stange, Mirko Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 73 M30 13   2:17:19 0:39:23
101   8 803 Borchardt, Marid TV Dresden 63 W40   2 2:17:26 0:39:30
102   9 659 Traudt, Anja privat 77 W20   1 2:17:27 0:39:31
103 94   689 Wolf, Harald CharityLauf 2003 e.V 72 M30 14   2:17:28 0:39:32
104 95   698 Friedrich, Mirko SV Tristar Oelde 77 M20 10   2:17:34 0:39:38
105 96   679 Lenz, Michael Berlin 67 M35 21   2:17:42 0:39:46
106 97   741 Ullrich, Ralf TSV Dresden 63 M40 22   2:17:50 0:39:54
107 98   896 Hagendorf, Ingo Baselitz 63 M40 23   2:17:55 0:39:59
108 99   834 Miersch, Ingolf Radebeul 66 M35 22   2:18:02 0:40:06
109 100   891 L├╝ttich, Helmut N├╝nchritz 53 M50 6   2:18:04 0:40:08
110 101   670 Lehmann, J├Ârg Coswig 66 M35 23   2:18:06 0:40:10
111 102   725 Busch, Erberhard FS Freital 47 M55 6   2:18:11 0:40:15
112   10 793 Ruck, Andrea Post SV Berlin 58 W45   1 2:18:12 0:40:16
113 103   790 Arnold, Hartmut Dresden 66 M35 24   2:18:17 0:40:21
114 104   816 Rabe, Reimar Coswig 63 M40 24   2:18:18 0:40:22
115 105   747 Lanz, Stefan Dresden 70 M30 15   2:18:31 0:40:35
116 106   908 Reichelt, Steffen Dresden 68 M35 25   2:18:54 0:40:58
117 107   882 Neumann, Robert Berlin 67 M35 26   2:18:58 0:41:02
118 108   685 Kindt, Wolfgang TSV Dresden 48 M55 7   2:19:15 0:41:19
119 109   720 Pypec, Wolfgang Pulheimer SC 47 M55 8   2:19:38 0:41:42
120 110   807 Schneider, Stefan SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 75 M20 11   2:19:44 0:41:48
121 111   890 Teller, Jan Picasdellics 72 M30 16   2:20:22 0:42:26
122 112   673 Pott, Tilo dream-team-radebeul 65 M35 27   2:20:43 0:42:47
123 113   687 Ulbricht, Hans-J├╝rgen SV Merzdorf/Gr├Âden e.V. 57 M45 17   2:21:14 0:43:18
124 114   902 Kunze, Steffen Heynitz-Nossen 79 M20 12   2:21:43 0:43:47
125 115   691 Baumann, Martin Pulheimer SC 70 M30 17   2:21:52 0:43:56
126 116   749 Glinski, Robert Halle 72 M30 18   2:21:54 0:43:58
127 117   754 L├╝tzner, Ralf Active Team Dresden 73 M30 19   2:22:05 0:44:09
128 118   683 Beck, Jens keine 66 M35 28   2:22:23 0:44:27
129 119   792 Ruther, Uwe Dresden 63 M40 25   2:22:36 0:44:40
130 120   872 Heinitz, Steffen TSV Dresden 56 M45 18   2:22:37 0:44:41
131 121   703 Lukas, Wolfgang LG Hoyerswerda 41 M60 2   2:22:43 0:44:47
132 122   818 Adam, Heiko Wolkau 71 M30 20   2:22:48 0:44:52
133 123   855 M├╝ller, Siegfried TV Dresden Blasewitz 38 M65 3   2:23:04 0:45:08
134 124   726 Rox, Andreas Ebersbach 59 M40 26   2:23:11 0:45:15
135 125   779 Wandelt, Ulrich Coswig 34 M65 4   2:23:18 0:45:22
136 126   840 Voigt, Mario PSV Zittau eV 64 M35 29   2:23:31 0:45:35
137 127   654 Rost, Andreas keine 69 M30 21   2:23:32 0:45:36
138 128   705 Vogel, Frank Pirrlliepausen e.V. 60 M40 27   2:23:50 0:45:54
139 129   910 Bartosch, Uwe Bautzen 65 M35 30   2:23:54 0:45:58
140 130   877 Goerden, Hans-J├╝rgen Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau 45 M55 9   2:24:01 0:46:05
141 131   745 Sch├╝cke, Ralph Team Trade Invest 69 M30 22   2:24:51 0:46:55
141 131   746 Herrmann, Albrecht Team Trade Invest 73 M30 22   2:24:51 0:46:55
141 131   753 Schubert, Manfred ESV Lok Dessau 37 M65 5   2:24:51 0:46:55
144 134   802 Nedwidek, Peter G├Ârlitz 80 M20 13   2:25:40 0:47:44
145 135   815 St├╝rzebecher, Thomas Leipzig 65 M35 31   2:25:45 0:47:49
146   11 776 Bergmann, Heike TSV Zeulenroda 62 W40   3 2:25:52 0:47:56
147 136   777 Schwarz, Dietmar Radebeul 51 M50 7   2:26:04 0:48:08
148 137   764 Fruhnert, Siegfried Dresden 52 M50 8   2:26:20 0:48:24
149 138   773 Weinert, Hubert Dresden 68 M35 32   2:26:23 0:48:27
150   12 894 Findeisen, Veronika Dresden 59 W40   4 2:26:29 0:48:33
151 139   778 Hartung, Klaus Radebeul 51 M50 9   2:26:48 0:48:52
152 140   675 Wuttke, Marco BePo Th├╝ringen 73 M30 24   2:26:54 0:48:58
153 141   811 Buss, Christian Dresden 72 M30 25   2:27:00 0:49:04
154 142   735 Schumann, Jens Planeta 81 M20 14   2:27:33 0:49:37
155 143   700 Lindner, Udo Riesa 61 M40 28   2:27:41 0:49:45
156 144   682 Weber, Olaf keine 62 M40 29   2:27:42 0:49:46
157 145   724 Dorsch, J├Ârg Sch├Ânbach 61 M40 30   2:28:04 0:50:08
158 146   714 Baars, Olaf WKF-Bergfried 91 63 M40 31   2:28:16 0:50:20
159 147   680 Nowotny, Helge Dresden 60 M40 32   2:28:40 0:50:44
160 148   822 Krueger, Axel Volkssport 64 M35 33   2:28:48 0:50:52
161 149   750 Zieger, Steffen HCS Neustadt-Sebnitz 60 M40 33   2:29:48 0:51:52
161 149   809 Sch├Âne, Jens-Uwe Neustadt/Sa. 66 M35 34   2:29:48 0:51:52
163   13 868 Lozowik, Petra Kelchsteiner e. V. Oybin 56 W45   2 2:29:57 0:52:01
164 151   713 Eichler, Heinz TUS Idafehn 47 M55 10   2:30:05 0:52:09
165 152   712 Helfricht, Eberhard Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau 32 M70 1   2:30:15 0:52:19
166 153   674 Kurz, Matthias BePo Th├╝ringen 79 M20 15   2:30:37 0:52:41
167 154   751 Bohn, Gunter GMRL-Verein - Kleinmachnow 53 M50 10   2:30:58 0:53:02
168 155   870 Ernst, Ingo Erlehof 64 M35 35   2:31:45 0:53:49
169 156   848 Steinbach, Lutz Heidel├Ąufer 53 M50 11   2:31:48 0:53:52
170   14 653 Weisener, Elke ESV Lok Potsdam 54 W45   3 2:32:01 0:54:05
171 157   876 K├Âtt, Mario Radebeul 64 M35 36   2:32:29 0:54:33
172 158   738 Schurig, Burkhart Br├Â├čnitz 56 M45 19   2:32:57 0:55:01
173 159   678 M├╝ller, Frank Neugersdorf 72 M30 26   2:34:21 0:56:25
174   15 699 Mieth, Karin Hafen Dresden 58 W45   4 2:34:27 0:56:31
175 160   814 Juppien, Uwe Leuben-Schleinitz 65 M35 37   2:34:50 0:56:54
176 161   904 Reisinger, Michael Radebeul 67 M35 38   2:35:49 0:57:53
176 161   905 Reisinger, Holm SV Elbland e. V. 70 M30 27   2:35:49 0:57:53
178 163   835 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 47 M55 11   2:36:50 0:58:54
179 164   708 B├Âlter, Hans-Joachim PLC 46 M55 12   2:37:40 0:59:44
180 165   869 Striebel, Rainer AOK Sachsen 62 M40 34   2:37:59 1:00:03
181 166   841 Renner, Harald Knau 62 M40 35   2:39:10 1:01:14
182   16 859 Taubert, Sylvia Dresden 64 W35   5 2:39:36 1:01:40
183 167   820 R├Âhm, Dirk Volkssport 59 M40 36   2:39:43 1:01:47
184   17 842 Windisch, Irmtraut Radebeul 47 W55   1 2:39:45 1:01:49
185 168   845 Forberger, Heiko SV Gro├čwattersdof 64 M35 39   2:39:56 1:02:00
186 169   861 Rasch, Stefan Coswig 85 mJugend 2   2:40:21 1:02:25
187 170   785 Dr. Jochim, Manfred SG Klotsche 36 M65 6   2:40:57 1:03:01
188 171   856 Beulich, Stefan Speed Skate Club Mei├čen 73 M30 28   2:41:54 1:03:58
189 172   688 Fuchs, Thomas TSC Dresden 67 M35 40   2:42:07 1:04:11
190 173   823 Leonhardt, Jens ESV Lok Freiberg 64 M35 41   2:42:21 1:04:25
191 174   771 Angermann, Jens Radeberg 63 M40 37   2:42:50 1:04:54
192 175   813 Riedel, Karl-J├╝rgen ESV Lok Zwickau 45 M55 13   2:44:16 1:06:20
193 176   755 Wolf, Hans Laufsportverein 1979 G├Ârlitz e.V. 56 M45 20   2:44:55 1:06:59
194 177   676 Wagner, Michael Zwickau 72 M30 29   2:45:01 1:07:05
195 178   672 Petras, Laszlo Elbe-Marathon Dresden 55 M45 21   2:45:54 1:07:58
196   18 808 Sch├Âne, Simone Neustadt 67 W35   6 2:46:27 1:08:31
197 179   791 Ruff, Oliver Coswig 78 M20 16   2:46:28 1:08:32
198 180   839 Fels, Ekkert KK Gipfelsport 09 58 M45 22   2:46:35 1:08:39
199   19 878 Herrmann, Regina BSV Chemie Radebeul 55 W45   5 2:46:40 1:08:44
200   20 889 Dubrau, Renate VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 41 W60   1 2:46:49 1:08:53
201 181   831 Gatsche, Dr., Hans-J├╝rgen Weistropp 56 M45 23   2:47:15 1:09:19
202   21 752 Struck, Ulrike VfA endLOS Dresden e.V. 68 W35   7 2:47:19 1:09:23
203   22 692 Hahm, Alina keine 77 W20   2 2:47:23 1:09:27
204 182   782 Volkmer, Karl DAV Dresden 41 M60 3   2:48:08 1:10:12
205 183   810 Bachert, Patric Dresden 67 M35 42   2:48:14 1:10:18
206 184   812 H├╝bner, Alexander Dresden 65 M35 43   2:48:19 1:10:23
207 185   704 Heyroth, Karsten Rasche Jessener 64 M35 44   2:48:31 1:10:35
208 186   694 Metasch, Frank keine 76 M20 17   2:48:56 1:11:00
209 187   781 L├Âsche, Reinhard SST Elsterwerda 52 M50 12   2:49:26 1:11:30
210 188   667 H├Âhmann, Andreas privat 76 M20 18   2:49:37 1:11:41
211   23 761 F├Ârster, Birgit Netzbei├čer Marienberg 62 W40   5 2:49:45 1:11:49
212   24 883 Hinz, Friederike Dresden 75 W20   3 2:50:11 1:12:15
213 189   695 Oeser, Konrad VS Friedewald 48 M55 14   2:51:49 1:13:53
214   25 780 L├Âsche, Brunhilde SST Elsterwerda 52 W50   2 2:52:08 1:14:12
215   26 838 Spranger, Daniela Dresden 78 W20   4 2:52:20 1:14:24
216   27 836 Moder, Maxie Dresden 81 W20   5 2:52:21 1:14:25
217 190   762 F├Ârster, Jens Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 62 M40 38   2:53:58 1:16:02
218 191   805 Barske, Maik Mei├čen 64 M35 45   2:54:28 1:16:32
219 192   757 Roth, Andreas keine 57 M45 24   2:55:03 1:17:07
220 193   865 Baumann, Nils Zwickau 61 M40 39   2:55:22 1:17:26
221 194   887 Jankovics, Laszlo LRV Hohenbocka 55 M45 25   2:58:48 1:20:52
222   28 770 Henning, Nadja TSV Dresden 64 W35   8 2:58:50 1:20:54
223 195   732 Mehlhorn, Wolfgang LG N├Ąchst Neuendorf 41 M60 4   2:59:43 1:21:47
224   29 709 Ehrlich, Carola SG Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf 62 W40   6 3:00:00 1:22:04
225   30 844 Forberger, Ramona SV Grosswaltersdorf 64 W35   9 3:00:02 1:22:06
226   31 707 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W50   3 3:00:15 1:22:19
227 196   911 Lederer, Klaus Osterburg Weida 54 M45 26   3:01:54 1:23:58
228   32 665 Schiller, Marion keine 77 W20   6 3:04:44 1:26:48
229 197   743 Richter, Kai Radebeul 70 M30 30   3:04:46 1:26:50
230   33 668 Schmidt, Grit privat 76 W20   7 3:05:37 1:27:41
230   33 716 Kutter, Anneliese Pulheimer SC 58 W45   6 3:05:37 1:27:41
230   33 717 Czerwinski, Gertrud Pulheimer SC 55 W45   6 3:05:37 1:27:41
233 198   879 Herzog, Wolfgang Weinb├Âhla 49 M50 13   3:09:23 1:31:27
234   36 892 Ramisch, Monika Helios Berlin 58 W45   8 3:10:16 1:32:20
234 199   895 Ruhlt, Thomas Helios Berlin 56 M45 27   3:10:16 1:32:20
236   37 873 Peter, Sabine Dresden 62 W40   7 3:11:43 1:33:47
236   37 874 Piontkowsky, Daniela TSV Rotation Dresden 66 W35   10 3:11:43 1:33:47
238 200   837 Bohrisch, Lutz Dresden 63 M40 40   3:15:07 1:37:11
239 201   723 Haar, Michael Radebeul 53 M50 14   3:18:02 1:40:06
240   39 664 Schneider, Gabriele keine 63 W40   8 3:29:02 1:51:06
241 202   677 Saske, Christian Gr├Âditz 58 M45 28   3:36:44 1:58:48
241 202   788 Waldinger, Jens Radebeul 65 M35 46   3:36:44 1:58:48
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de