Ergebnisliste vom: 10.05.2003 - Werbellinsee-Lauf - 27 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. BLD
1 1   95 Ro├čmann, Hagen LG Wassersuppe 69 M30 1   01:41:54 00:00:00 Brandenburg
2 2   34 Reichhold, Fred LAC Ruppin 62 M40 1   01:42:01 00:00:07 Brandenburg
3 3   90 Kreemke, Wolfgang ESV LOK Potsdam 55 M45 1   01:42:31 00:00:37 Brandenburg
4 4   107 Wiedemann, Frank TV Spreewald 60 M40 2   01:43:13 00:01:19 Berlin
5 5   99 Bartusch, J├Ârn TV F├╝rstenwalde 1990 69 M30 2   01:43:19 00:01:25 Brandenburg
6 6   4 Bartusch, Jens TV F├╝rstenwalde 66 M35 1   01:44:17 00:02:23 Brandenburg
7 7   48 Skeries, Frank BSG Pneumant F├╝rstenwalde 72 M30 3   01:46:20 00:04:26 Brandenburg
8 8   115 Finger, Lutz Schwedter Hasen 58 M45 2   01:47:05 00:05:11 Brandenburg
9 9   47 Karbe, Christian SV Blau Wei├č Dahlewitz 75 M20 1   01:48:57 00:07:03 Brandenburg
10 10   126 Hoffert, Falk IG Postheim Templin 66 M35 2   01:49:47 00:07:53 Brandenburg
11 11   120 Schr├Âter, Karl-Heinz Team Oberhavel 54 M45 3   01:50:06 00:08:12 Brandenburg
12 12   39 Engert, Reinhardt Stahl Hennigsdorf 50 M50 1   01:50:34 00:08:40 Brandenburg
13 13   75 Meise, Helge Laufwerk Hamburg 64 M35 3   01:51:41 00:09:47 Hamburg
14 14   72 Schmidt, J├Ârg Bernau 55 M45 4   01:52:57 00:11:03 Brandenburg
15 15   124 Maennecke, Walter ESV Lok Potsdam 60 M40 3   01:53:06 00:11:12 Berlin
16 16   65 Pakalski, Norbert BSG Pneumant F├╝rstenwalde 57 M45 5   01:54:26 00:12:32 Brandenburg
17 17   112 Rybka, Karsten Team Oberhavel 57 M45 6   01:56:10 00:14:16 Brandenburg
18 18   35 Arnhold, Anatoli Stahl Hennigsdorf 61 M40 4   01:56:19 00:14:25 Brandenburg
19 19   21 B├Âhm, Steffen VS Berlin 65 M35 4   01:56:51 00:14:57 Berlin
20 20   137 Sultanow, Elbrus MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/Oder 61 M40 5   01:57:30 00:15:36 Brandenburg
21 21   16 Senger, Dietmar VS Gallun 65 M35 5   01:58:01 00:16:07 Brandenburg
22 22   37 Itzeck, Holger Stahl Hennigsdorf 58 M45 7   01:58:29 00:16:35 Brandenburg
23 23   130 Heise, Dirk LG Eichhorst 69 M30 4   01:59:52 00:17:58 Brandenburg
24 24   117 Br├╝mmerst├Ądt, Matthias LG Wassersujppe 66 M35 6   01:59:55 00:18:01 Brandenburg
25 25   116 Becker, Ulrich ESV Lok Potsdam 46 M55 1   02:00:25 00:18:31 Brandenburg
26 26   30 Thiemann, Heinz Bernauer Lauffreunde 47 M55 2   02:00:36 00:18:42 Brandenburg
27 27   11 Scheffler, Jens VS Storkow 67 M35 7   02:00:44 00:18:50 Brandenburg
28 28   54 Wegener, Andreas WSG 81 KW-hausen 67 M35 8   02:01:22 00:19:28 Brandenburg
29 29   59 Mensel, Gerhard LC J├╝terbog 37 M65 1   02:01:56 00:20:02 Brandenburg
30 30   136 Kraft, Dietmar MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/Oder 59 M40 6   02:02:37 00:20:43 Brandenburg
31 31   60 Hirsch, Werner LC Mannheim 52 M50 2   02:02:47 00:20:53 Baden-W├╝temburg
32 32   96 Kirmi├č, Peter WSG 81 K├Ânigs-Wusterhausen 62 M40 7   02:03:00 00:21:06 Brandenburg
33 33   93 Kragl, Otmar L├Ąuferbund Schwarzenberg 68 M35 9   02:03:02 00:21:08 Brandenburg
34 34   38 Franke, Norbert Stahl Hennigsdorf 50 M50 3   02:03:12 00:21:18 Brandenburg
35 35   49 Kunz, Ronny E.L.A.N. 92 Eberswalde 69 M30 5   02:03:33 00:21:39 Brandenburg
36 36   13 Figeac, Alexis VS Berlin 64 M35 10   02:05:05 00:23:11 Berlin
37 37   114 Kolbeck, Roland IHW Alex 78 52 M50 4   02:05:23 00:23:29 Berlin
38 38   55 Koss, Peter VS Bad Freienwalde 62 M40 8   02:05:58 00:24:04 Brandenburg
39 39   14 Scholz, Uwe VS Berlin 65 M35 11   02:06:32 00:24:38 Berlin
40 40   10 Haseloff, Thomas LWV Potsdam 57 M45 8   02:07:07 00:25:13 Brandenburg
41 41   111 Schiel, Johannes Berlin 70 M30 6   02:07:20 00:25:26 Berlin
42 42   73 Beiersdorf, Edgar E.L.A.N. 92 Eberswalde 47 M55 3   02:08:55 00:27:01 Brandenburg
42 42   79 Boldt, Karsten E.L.A.N. 92 Eberswalde 66 M35 12   02:08:55 00:27:01 Brandenburg
42 42   109 Wilhelm, Jens Zoll Hohensaaten 73 M30 7   02:08:55 00:27:01 Brandenburg
45 45   27 Winkelfried, Karl E.L.A.N. 92 Eberswalde 66 M35 13   02:08:56 00:27:02 Brandenburg
46 46   78 Harms, Siegfried NLLB Cottbus 41 M60 1   02:09:33 00:27:39 Brandenburg
47 47   110 M├╝cke, Matthias LVG Traktorist 73 M30 8   02:10:12 00:28:18 Berlin
48 48   118 B├Âttcher, Marc LG Horst Wessel 72 M30 9   02:10:22 00:28:28 Berlin
49 49   97 Barkow, Willy Stahl Hennigsdorf 48 M55 4   02:11:01 00:29:07 Brandenburg
50 50   23 Fischer, Bernd VS Berlin 64 M35 14   02:11:07 00:29:13 Berlin
51 51   71 Arnold, Peter NLLB Cottbus 42 M60 2   02:11:11 00:29:17 Brandenburg
52 52   53 Habermann, Ralf MTV W├╝nsdorf 61 M40 9   02:11:18 00:29:24 Brandenburg
53 53   22 K├Âppen, Matthias VS Oderberg 57 M45 9   02:11:24 00:29:30 Brandenburg
54 54   140 Gerke, Horst Falkenberg 53 M50 5   02:12:03 00:30:09 Brandenburg
55 55   411 Breuer, Erwin Eberswalde 51 M50 6   02:12:29 00:30:35 Brandenburg
56   1 20 Sarasa, Marion SCC Berlin 52 W50   1 02:12:56 00:31:02 Berlin
57 56   139 Killermann, Bj├Ârn Eberswalde 76 M20 2   02:13:10 00:31:16 Brandenburg
58 57   26 Manske, Holger VS Berlin 67 M35 15   02:13:25 00:31:31 Berlin
59 58   92 Blum, Matthias Stahl Finow 68 M35 16   02:14:04 00:32:10 Brandenburg
60 59   91 Koczessa, G├╝nter Stahl Hennigsdorf 53 M50 7   02:14:21 00:32:27 Brandenburg
61 60   98 Bruchm├╝ller, Andre WSG 81 K├Ânigs-Wusterhausen 61 M40 10   02:14:33 00:32:39 Brandenburg
62 61   29 Wendorf, Axel SV Stahl Finow 41 M60 3   02:14:44 00:32:50 Brandenburg
63 62   76 Meser, Torsten SV BB 65 M35 17   02:15:24 00:33:30 Berlin
64 63   8 Knopf, Dieter VS Berlin 39 M60 4   02:15:42 00:33:48 Berlin
65 64   125 Denschel, Dr., Uwe Berlin Kaulsdorf 60 M40 11   02:16:00 00:34:06 Berlin
66 65   102 Bertone, Achim Berlin 42 M60 5   02:16:12 00:34:18 Berlin
67   2 74 Krispin, Marion E.L.A.N. 92 Eberswalde 73 W30   1 02:16:24 00:34:30 Brandenburg
68 66   32 Meier, Henry VS Eberswalde 62 M40 12   02:17:24 00:35:30 Brandenburg
69 67   128 Iakubzick, Egbert Ron Hill 57 M45 10   02:17:25 00:35:31 Berlin
70 68   135 M├╝ller-Heckelmann, G├╝nter LTC Berlin 54 M45 11   02:17:40 00:35:46 Berlin
71 69   100 Sch├Ądlich, Rainer Dt. Ultramarathonvereinigung 45 M55 5   02:17:47 00:35:53 Berlin
72 70   133 Lindemann, Mathias Zetem-Bremen 75 M20 3   02:18:28 00:36:34 Bremen
73 71   113 Schroth, Andreas Berlin 70 M30 10   02:18:29 00:36:35 Berlin
74 72   123 Schlarbaum, Gert ESV Lok Seddin 45 M55 6   02:18:40 00:36:46 Brandenburg
75 73   15 Schultz, Karsten VS Berlin 65 M35 18   02:19:07 00:37:13 Berlin
76 74   101 Adler, Arnd Berlin 57 M45 12   02:19:13 00:37:19 Berlin
77   3 45 Brzoska, Ines VS Berlin 61 W40   1 02:19:59 00:38:05 Berlin
78 75   70 Wallrath, Mario SC Roth 52 57 M45 13   02:20:34 00:38:40 Bayern
79 76   9 Prestel, Heinz Motor Eberswalde 36 M65 2   02:21:20 00:39:26 Brandenburg
80 77   134 Alpermann, S├Âren Torgelower Maulw├╝rfe 76 M20 4   02:21:38 00:39:44 Berlin
81 78   63 Witthuhn, Denny VS Eberswalde 75 M20 5   02:21:44 00:39:50 Brandenburg
82 79   119 Kr├Ąmer, Rainer Berlin 58 M45 14   02:21:59 00:40:05 Berlin
83 80   82 Mei├čner, Rainer Bernauer Lauffreunde 60 M40 13   02:22:40 00:40:46 Brandenburg
84 81   89 Wauer, Ralf Eberswalde 64 M35 19   02:23:13 00:41:19 Brandenburg
85 82   33 Gra├čnick, Ulrich VS Eberswalde 50 M50 8   02:23:16 00:41:22 Brandenburg
86 83   77 Gottfried, J├Ârg www.Rialto-Wandlitz.de 65 M35 20   02:24:06 00:42:12 Brandenburg
87 84   51 Block, Werner ESV 49 Angermpnde 40 M60 6   02:24:13 00:42:19 Brandenburg
87 84   52 Altermann, Heinz ESV 49 Angermpnde 45 M55 7   02:24:13 00:42:19 Brandenburg
89 86   88 Bartels, Manfred Bernauer Lauffreunde 40 M60 7   02:25:01 00:43:07 Brandenburg
90 87   36 Schmitz, Manfred Stahl Hennigsdorf 59 M40 14   02:25:12 00:43:18 Brandenburg
91 88   62 K├Ânig, Ren├ę VS Eberswalde 72 M30 11   02:26:50 00:44:56 Brandenburg
92 89   25 Rehmann, Uwe E.L.A.N. 92 Eberswalde 45 M55 8   02:26:55 00:45:01 Brandenburg
93 90   138 Lies, Andreas MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/Oder 56 M45 15   02:27:33 00:45:39 Brandenburg
94 91   122 Kriltz, Horst Berlin 37 M65 3   02:27:56 00:46:02 Berlin
95 92   121 Radtke, G├╝nter Berlin 42 M60 8   02:27:58 00:46:04 Berlin
96 93   127 Schulze, Andreas Finowfurt 66 M35 21   02:28:07 00:46:13 Brandenburg
97 94   18 Weigelt, Andreas VS Berlin 70 M30 12   02:28:50 00:46:56 Berlin
98 95   108 Hofmann, Dr., Christian Zabeltitz 50 M50 9   02:29:14 00:47:20 Sachsen
99 96   105 Preisendanz, Klaus Schwedter Hasen 47 M55 9   02:29:30 00:47:36 Brandenburg
100 97   69 Brodehl, Michael VS Berlin 49 M50 10   02:29:40 00:47:46 Berlin
101   4 67 Normann, Karola VS Strausberg 61 W40   2 02:29:46 00:47:52 Brandenburg
102 98   66 K├Ânig, Ralf BSG Pneumant F├╝rstenwalde 64 M35 22   02:29:50 00:47:56 Brandenburg
103 99   104 Lange, Manfred Schwedter Hasen 41 M60 9   02:30:33 00:48:39 Brandenburg
104 100   86 Jost, Norbert Eichhorst 60 M40 15   02:30:34 00:48:40 Brandenburg
105 101   103 Poller, Manfred SSV PCK 90 39 M60 10   02:30:41 00:48:47 Brandenburg
106 102   7 Egbert, Bj├Ârn VS Finowfurt 82 M20 6   02:31:02 00:49:08 Brandenburg
107   5 43 Bracksick, Renate Stahl Hennigsdorf 59 W40   3 02:31:27 00:49:33 Brandenburg
108 103   46 Lehmann, Wolf-Dieter GM-Rennsteiglaufverein 49 M50 11   02:31:59 00:50:05 Berlin
109 104   380 Bochow, Friedemann La Godesse Valmarnaise Fr. 73 M30 13   02:32:19 00:50:25 Berlin
110   6 56 Winter, Ines M├Ânchheidel├Ąufer Liepe/Niederfinow 65 W35   1 02:32:23 00:50:29 Brandenburg
111 105   41 Bier, Hartmut Stahl Hennigsdorf 44 M55 10   02:32:27 00:50:33 Brandenburg
112 106   6 Steinh├Ąuser, Klaus SV Medizin Eberswalde 46 M55 11   02:32:29 00:50:35 Brandenburg
113   7 87 Splettst├Âj├čer, Marlies Eichhorst 57 W45   1 02:32:37 00:50:43 Brandenburg
114 107   106 P├╝schel, Walter SSV Dahlweid Potsdam 37 M65 4   02:33:59 00:52:05 Brandenburg
115   8 42 Vogl, Kathrin Stahl Hennigsdorf 74 W20   1 02:36:15 00:54:21 Brandenburg
116 108   142 Fahlberg, Bj├Ârn Eberswalde 65 M35 23   02:38:07 00:56:13 Brandenburg
117   9 132 Damm, Jana Bernauer Lauffreunde 78 W20   2 02:38:58 00:57:04 Brandenburg
118   10 131 Fritsche, Christine Bernauer Lauffreunde 59 W40   4 02:40:03 00:58:09 Brandenburg
119   11 141 Munsch, Carmen Bernauer Lauffreunde 62 W40   5 02:40:26 00:58:32 Brandenburg
120 109   40 Pagel, Wolfgang Stahl Hennigsdorf 45 M55 12   02:41:21 00:59:27 Brandenburg
121   12 5 Wieschalla, Melanie VS Britz 82 W20   3 02:43:27 01:01:33 Brandenburg
122   13 94 Arndt, Jutta LC Dosse Wittstock 56 W45   2 02:44:06 01:02:12 Brandenburg
123   14 50 Laska, Franziska VS Lichterfelde 52 W50   2 02:44:58 01:03:04 Brandenburg
124   15 68 Brodehl, Renate VS Berlin 49 W50   3 02:49:00 01:07:06 Berlin
125 110   84 Kolbe, Rainer ESV 49 Angerm├╝nde 56 M45 16   02:53:14 01:11:20 Brandenburg
126 111   85 Ulbricht, Peter LC Ron Hill 51 M50 12   02:55:18 01:13:24 Berlin
127 112   83 Urlau, Wolfgang Rennsteig 48 M55 13   02:56:17 01:14:23 Berlin
128 113   19 Schoof, Bernhard VS Berlin 57 M45 17   02:58:13 01:16:19 Berlin
129   16 80 Lucas, Dr., Anne-Sibylle Berlin 57 W45   3 03:02:07 01:20:13 Berlin
129 114   81 Oertel, Hans-Joachim Chemie Wei├čensee Berlin 54 M45 18   03:02:07 01:20:13 Berlin
131 115   31 Kl├Âsel, Helmut NLLB Cottbus 42 M60 11   03:02:50 01:20:56 Brandenburg
132 116   12 Bartelmann, Steve VS Berlin 77 M20 7   03:04:20 01:22:26 Berlin
133 117   61 M├╝ller, Sebastian VS Potsdam 76 M20 8   03:04:22 01:22:28 Brandenburg
134   17 44 Pagel, Heidrun Stahl Hennigsdorf 41 W60   1 03:12:01 01:30:07 Brandenburg
135 118   3 Ringgenberg, Manfred VS Prenzlau 47 M55 14   03:20:24 01:38:30 Brandenburg
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de