Ergebnisliste vom: 06.01.2008 - Caputher Seenlauf2008 - 10km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   66 M├Ąde, Stefan Zeppelin-Team OSC Potsdam 66 M40 1   0:36:32 0:00:00
2 2   107 Schenk, Falko RSV Werner Otto Berlin 67 M40 2   0:37:45 0:01:13
3 3   97 G├Âtte, J├╝rgen ESV Lok Potsdam 59 M45 1   0:38:13 0:01:41
4 4   118 Schneider, J├Ârg OSC Potsdam Zeppelin Team 70 M35 1   0:38:52 0:02:20
5 5   55 Stromeyer, Dietrich VS Potsdam 52 M55 1   0:41:35 0:05:03
6 6   11 Stenzel, Dierk Kurparkl├Ąufer Sch├Âneberg 61 M45 2   0:41:59 0:05:27
7 7   116 Schaedel, Volker SV Bad Berka 71 M35 2   0:42:11 0:05:39
8 8   124 Purps, Thorsten Potsdam 61 M45 3   0:42:34 0:06:02
9 9   64 Hoff, Karl-Heinz LWV Potsdam 52 M55 2   0:42:42 0:06:10
10 10   75 Matthes, Timm-Uwe MTV 1861 Treuenbrietzen 63 M45 4   0:42:53 0:06:21
11 11   130 Zeiske, Felix Sverige Radler 81 M20 1   0:43:16 0:06:44
12 12   13 Ziehm, Udo VS Potsdam 60 M45 5   0:43:28 0:06:56
13 13   81 Bergner, Eberhard ESV Lok Potsdam 51 M55 3   0:43:32 0:07:00
14 14   34 Hirschfeld, Heino VS Werder 70 M35 3   0:43:34 0:07:02
15 15   109 Kleeberg, Torsten Johanniter-Unfall-Hilfe Beelitz 59 M45 6   0:43:45 0:07:13
16 16   88 Butzke, Jens Potsdam 69 M35 4   0:43:48 0:07:16
17 17   42 Prikker, Mario Traktor Herreden 75 M30 1   0:43:53 0:07:21
18   1 96 Neubauer, Patricia Potsdamer Laufclub 83 W20   1 0:43:55 0:07:23
19 18   104 Korth, Wilfried Potsdamer Laufclub 59 M45 7   0:43:56 0:07:24
20 19   108 Reichel, Dr., Frank Rot-Weiss-Thyrow 45 M60 1   0:44:07 0:07:35
21 20   44 Kr├╝ger, Dirk Caputher SV 1881 60 M45 8   0:44:21 0:07:49
22 21   46 Zwiebel, Andreas Caputher SV 1881 69 M35 5   0:44:57 0:08:25
23 22   105 Makswitat, Hans-Georg Ludwigsfelde 54 M50 1   0:45:12 0:08:40
24 23   110 Schl├╝ter, Andreas Uni Potsdam 85 M20 2   0:45:27 0:08:55
25 24   112 Hieronymus, Rembert Arnsberg 64 M40 3   0:45:54 0:09:22
26   2 80 Wollenberg, Ute ESV Lok Potsdam 66 W40   1 0:46:04 0:09:32
27 25   126 Claus, Detlef Potsdamer Laufclub 66 M40 4   0:46:10 0:09:38
28 26   60 Faix, Ralf Caputher SV 1881 67 M40 5   0:46:16 0:09:44
29 27   77 Burczyk, Burghard Team Tornado 67 M40 6   0:46:26 0:09:54
30 28   111 Rother, Carsten Potsdamer Laufclub 75 M30 2   0:46:29 0:09:57
31 29   131 Kliemann, Michael   59 M45 9   0:46:32 0:10:00
32 30   8 Lietz, Marco VS Caputh 71 M35 6   0:46:54 0:10:22
33 31   115 Peters, Toralf SV Ferch 68 M40 7   0:46:57 0:10:25
34 32   37 Wenzel, Stephan JK Running 65 M40 8   0:47:09 0:10:37
35 33   76 Artschwager, Steffen VS Saarmund 65 M40 9   0:47:14 0:10:42
36 34   132 Wagner, Michael VS Radebeul 66 M40 10   0:47:46 0:11:14
37 35   90 Kah, Willi SC Potsdam 87 M20 3   0:47:56 0:11:24
38 36   102 Gr├╝schka, Kai Potsdam 65 M40 11   0:48:05 0:11:33
39 37   6 Kowsky, Thomas VS Michendorf 68 M40 12   0:48:16 0:11:44
40 38   123 Kr├╝ger, Marcus Berlin 68 M40 13   0:48:22 0:11:50
41 39   125 Erkins, Nick Caputher Sportverein 79 M20 4   0:48:41 0:12:09
42 40   117 Barna, Andr├ę Team BB-Arena 71 M35 7   0:48:42 0:12:10
43 41   95 Lindemann, Frank Geltow Kraftwerk 70 M35 8   0:49:01 0:12:29
44 42   47 Rosemann, Bernd VS Potsdam 62 M45 10   0:49:06 0:12:34
45 43   101 Tietze, Ullrich Segelksportclub Geltow 51 M55 4   0:49:11 0:12:39
46 44   87 Steinberg, Bernd-Walter Berlin 44 M60 2   0:49:30 0:12:58
47 45   103 Schwarzer, Thomas FL Potsdam 63 M45 11   0:49:32 0:13:00
48 46   17 Loeber, Ralf VS 77 M30 3   0:49:58 0:13:26
49 47   94 Lehn, J├Ârg Basketballverein Ludwigsfelde 1999 63 M45 12   0:50:00 0:13:28
50   3 106 Binde, Ute LSV Delphin Ludwigsfelde 60 W45   1 0:50:18 0:13:46
51 48   138 Heyde, Armin   65 M40 14   0:50:21 0:13:49
52 49   92 Vogt, Dr., Stefan Potsdam 59 M45 13   0:50:22 0:13:50
53 50   139 Reiche, Steffen   60 M45 14   0:51:06 0:14:34
54 51   100 Lahr-Eigen, Christian Caputh 53 M55 5   0:51:12 0:14:40
55 52   21 Tomm, Jens W. DLRG Potsdam 57 M50 2   0:51:17 0:14:45
56 53   84 Freyer, Peter VS Potsdam 61 M45 15   0:51:18 0:14:46
57 54   405 Koppatz, Peter Sudile 57 M50 3   0:51:37 0:15:05
58 55   114 M├Âller, J├╝rgen Tremsdorf 57 M50 4   0:51:43 0:15:11
59 56   128 Schmelzer, Rolf Potsdam 62 M45 16   0:52:13 0:15:41
60 57   133 Weise, Wolfgang LWV Potsdam 57 M50 5   0:52:44 0:16:12
61 58   16 Kummer, Detlef LMV Potsdam 58 M50 6   0:53:25 0:16:53
62 59   129 Scholz, Roy Lauff├╝chse Albert-Einstein 66 M40 15   0:53:28 0:16:56
63 60   127 Richtermeier, Fritz   53 M55 6   0:53:30 0:16:58
64 61   113 Harms, Gerd   53 M55 7   0:53:31 0:16:59
65 62   122 Stolze, Peter Schwielowsee 55 M50 7   0:53:43 0:17:11
66 63   91 Reitzer, Hendrik CSV 1881 62 M45 17   0:53:51 0:17:19
67 64   137 Reck, Norbert   54 M50 8   0:54:35 0:18:03
68 65   1 Gratias, Stefan VS Berlin 77 M30 4   0:55:04 0:18:32
69 66   119 Kuhberg, Ulli   59 M45 18   0:55:35 0:19:03
70 67   82 Hoppe, J├Ârg VS Caputh 63 M45 19   0:56:35 0:20:03
71 68   24 Wagenhaus, Kay Team Tornado 77 M30 5   0:57:21 0:20:49
72 69   120 Birkefeld, Artur Caputh 53 M55 8   0:57:40 0:21:08
73   4 135 Paschkowski, Astrid Caputh 63 W45   2 0:58:19 0:21:47
73 70   136 Panser, Matthias Potsdam 58 M50 9   0:58:19 0:21:47
75 71   12 Begemann, Ole VS Berlin 78 M30 6   0:58:26 0:21:54
76   5 79 Wollenberg, Grit TOLF Berlin 86 W20   2 0:59:18 0:22:46
77 72   134 Rudtke, Bernd Waldl├Ąufer Michendorf 55 M50 10   0:59:26 0:22:54
78   6 98 G├Âtte, Sabine ESV Lok Potsdam 61 W45   3 0:59:52 0:23:20
79 73   20 Kretschmer, Manfred VS Potsdam 53 M55 9   1:00:22 0:23:50
80   7 83 Hoppe, Kerstin VS Caputh 65 W40   2 1:01:00 0:24:28
81 74   26 Geppert, Wolfgang VS Potsdam 55 M50 11   1:01:15 0:24:43
82   8 35 Viehweger, Katrin VS Glindow 83 W20   3 1:01:48 0:25:16
83 75   93 Frank, Dr., Wolfgang Caputh 47 M60 3   1:02:25 0:25:53
84   9 36 Pramsch├╝fer, Karin VS Potsdam 57 W50   1 1:02:31 0:25:59
85   10 22 Burczyk, Daniela Team Tornado 74 W30   1 1:06:33 0:30:01
85 76   23 Burczyk, Ronald Team Tornado 65 M40 16   1:06:33 0:30:01
87 77   14 Krause, Michael VS Werder 63 M45 20   1:09:36 0:33:04
88 78   121 Redetzky, Prof. Dr., Robert Teltow 40 M65 1   1:17:44 0:41:12
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de