Ergebnisliste vom: 20.01.2008 - Bad Schandau2008 - 10,8 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst.
1 1   390 Schilling, Alexander Triathlon Verein Dresden 88 M20 1   0:38:45 0:00:00
2 2   208 Schmidt, Paul DSC 1898 / runningpower.de 85 M20 2   0:39:38 0:00:53
3 3   259 Wagner, Hendrik Dresden 74 M30 1   0:41:55 0:03:10
4 4   241 Thomae, Enrico VfB Lengenfeld/ LG Vogtland 84 M20 3   0:42:03 0:03:18
5 5   155 Michalek, Michal Sokol Melnik 73 M35 1   0:42:33 0:03:48
6 6   123 K√∂nig, Thomas Sul L√∂√ünitz 65 M40 1   0:42:42 0:03:57
7 7   184 Flehmig, Martin TSV Dresden 86 M20 4   0:43:08 0:04:23
8 8   162 M√ľller, Dietmar LG Asics Pirna 56 M50 1   0:43:44 0:04:59
9 9   151 Melchien, Lars VfL Eilenburg 83 M20 5   0:43:47 0:05:02
10 10   382 V√°llav, Mr√°z Sokol M√©lnik 83 M20 6   0:44:31 0:05:46
11 11   56 Gro√üe, Holm TV Dresden 64 M40 2   0:44:33 0:05:48
12 12   15 Biastoch, Lutz SG Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 66 M40 3   0:44:53 0:06:08
13 13   134 Kundisch, Wieland USV TU Dresden 85 M20 7   0:45:00 0:06:15
14 14   238 Szymczak, Mathis langsam aber sicher 70 M35 2   0:45:35 0:06:50
15 15   30 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 89 mJugA 1   0:45:37 0:06:52
15 15   389 Flade, Armin Chemnitzer LV Megware 67 M40 4   0:45:37 0:06:52
17 17   252 Ullrich, Horst TSV Dresden 62 M45 1   0:45:39 0:06:54
18 18   230 Jalowi, Andreas TV Dresden 76 M30 2   0:46:00 0:07:15
19 19   169 Neumann, Sven Wehlen 68 M40 5   0:46:03 0:07:18
20 20   20 Bram, Andreas SBB Dresden 66 M40 6   0:46:10 0:07:25
21 21   167 Nachtigall, Bj√∂rn 1.Radverein Pirna 80 M20 8   0:46:15 0:07:30
22 22   180 Pitcha, Hans Grumbach 90 mJugA 2   0:46:49 0:08:04
23 23   269 Wilde, Andreas TV Valtenberg / Neukirch 58 M50 2   0:46:52 0:08:07
24 24   42 Fries, Eckhard TSV Dresden 64 M40 7   0:47:10 0:08:25
25 25   23 Bufka, Zdenek AC Ceska Lipa 57 M50 3   0:47:28 0:08:43
26 26   183 Quai√üer, Gunter SSV Heidenau 57 M50 4   0:47:29 0:08:44
27 27   97 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 52 M55 1   0:47:31 0:08:46
28 28   140 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden - Niedersedlitz 91 mJugB 1   0:47:35 0:08:50
29 29   166 M√ľtze, Sven Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 76 M30 3   0:48:14 0:09:29
30 30   146 Loth, Ingo Dresdner SC/Team TransOst 68 M40 8   0:48:34 0:09:49
31 31   274 Wolf, Torsten MTB Team Wilsdruff 71 M35 3   0:48:38 0:09:53
32 32   440 R√∂mhild, Dirk Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 M35 4   0:48:44 0:09:59
33 33   136 Lamm, Stefan SSV Heidenau 68 M40 9   0:48:59 0:10:14
34 34   380 Wegner, Stefan DLRG K√∂nigstein 85 M20 9   0:49:03 0:10:18
35 35   196 Rothenburg, Mario Thomas Sport Center 79 M20 10   0:49:11 0:10:26
36 36   266 Weigel, Uwe Tria Verein 72 M35 5   0:49:12 0:10:27
37 37   59 Grunwald, Daniel SV Bautzen 74 M30 4   0:49:21 0:10:36
38 38   163 M√ľller, Jiri LV Limbach 2000 67 M40 10   0:49:26 0:10:41
39   1 127 Kretzschmar, Birgit TSV Dresden 65 W40   1 0:49:34 0:10:49
40 39   90 H√ľbner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 78 M30 5   0:49:43 0:10:58
41 40   168 Dr. Nagel, Mathias SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 70 M35 6   0:49:47 0:11:02
42 41   205 Schleicher, Uwe LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 57 M50 5   0:49:58 0:11:13
43 42   114 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden 57 M50 6   0:50:03 0:11:18
44 43   153 Mende, Jens LV Limbach 2000 62 M45 2   0:50:07 0:11:22
45 44   398 Kn√∂fel, Detlef Mei√üen 63 M45 3   0:50:13 0:11:28
46 45   117 Klo√ü, Robert Skiklub Dresden - Niedersedlitz 90 mJugA 3   0:50:54 0:12:09
47 46   27 Delling, Thomas LV Limbach 2000 71 M35 7   0:50:57 0:12:12
48 47   152 Melzer, Jonas RC 1898 Radeberg 92 mJugB 2   0:50:59 0:12:14
49 48   53 Gossel, Heiko USV TU Dresden 65 M40 11   0:51:04 0:12:19
50 49   145 Losinski, Frank Lok Hainsberg 61 M45 4   0:51:11 0:12:26
51 50   25 Danz, Lutz Speed H√ľhndorf 69 M35 8   0:51:13 0:12:28
52   2 65 H√§nsel, Heike VfL Dresden-Buehlau 63 W45   1 0:51:14 0:12:29
53 51   221 Sch√ľtzka, Georg LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 86 M20 11   0:51:17 0:12:32
54 52   129 Kr√ľpfganz, Toni LV Limbach 2000 76 M30 6   0:51:19 0:12:34
55 53   395 Hoche, Bernd Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 67 M40 12   0:51:37 0:12:52
56 54   391 Erbes, Frank Freie Kletterer Radeberg 68 M40 13   0:51:42 0:12:57
57 55   210 Schnare, Harald Dresden 60 M45 5   0:51:44 0:12:59
58 56   387 Richter, Peter RC 1898 Radeberg 61 M45 6   0:51:50 0:13:05
59 57   11 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 53 M55 2   0:52:05 0:13:20
60 58   2 Abel, Stefan LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 79 M20 12   0:52:07 0:13:22
61 59   62 G√ľttler, Hans-Joachim LV Limbach 2000 63 M45 7   0:52:09 0:13:24
62 60   69 Hartmann, Sven SC Rugiswalde 69 M35 9   0:52:25 0:13:40
63 61   51 Giebler, Andr√© LG TUS Weinb√∂hla 60 M45 8   0:52:26 0:13:41
64 62   392 Brust, Sven Pirna 74 M30 7   0:52:42 0:13:57
65 63   249 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau 58 M50 7   0:52:54 0:14:09
66 64   79 Heschel, Tilo Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 66 M40 14   0:52:57 0:14:12
67 65   268 Wenzel, Steffen Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 62 M45 9   0:52:58 0:14:13
68 66   267 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 65 M40 15   0:53:05 0:14:20
69 67   130 Kubitz, Friedbert OSC L√∂bau 55 M50 8   0:53:06 0:14:21
70 68   179 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach 59 M45 10   0:53:11 0:14:26
71 69   132 K√ľlper, Helmut TSV Dresden 58 M50 9   0:53:20 0:14:35
72 70   26 Darkow, Peter TSV 90 Neukirch 72 M35 10   0:53:23 0:14:38
73 71   386 Biesold, Ralf Dresdener Durchl√§ufer 65 M40 16   0:53:25 0:14:40
74 72   18 B√∂lter, Dirk Dresden Marathon 61 M45 11   0:53:29 0:14:44
75 73   1 Fernbach, J√∂rg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M55 3   0:53:31 0:14:46
76 74   24 Conrad, Helmut USV TU Dresden 40 M55 4   0:53:35 0:14:50
76 74   379 Matz, J√ľrgen Dresden 58 M50 10   0:53:35 0:14:50
78 76   273 Wohlgemuth, Dietmar OSC L√∂bau 55 M50 11   0:53:43 0:14:58
79   3 40 Fischer, Viktoria reziprok running 82 W20   1 0:53:51 0:15:06
80 77   234 Strohbach, Gerd Alte S√§cke Meusegast 62 M45 12   0:53:58 0:15:13
80 77   242 Tillig, Frank EGZ Lauf Team 55 M50 12   0:53:58 0:15:13
82   4 258 V√∂llmar, Annett Dresden 68 W40   2 0:54:09 0:15:24
83 79   227 Sohrmann, Danilo Colmnitz 65 M40 17   0:54:17 0:15:32
84 80   8 Baum, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 68 M40 18   0:54:24 0:15:39
85   5 442 Kranich, Franziska SV Koweg G√∂rlitz 84 W20   2 0:54:25 0:15:40
86 81   202 Sch√§fer, J√∂rg per pedes family Dresden 67 M40 19   0:54:38 0:15:53
87 82   256 Voigt, Karsten TV Dresden 79 M20 13   0:54:39 0:15:54
88 83   116 Pietzsch, Mario MC Freital 66 M40 20   0:54:42 0:15:57
89 84   96 Jacob, Klaus Pirna 59 M45 13   0:54:44 0:15:59
90 85   178 Petras, Laszlo Dresden Marathon 55 M50 13   0:54:45 0:16:00
91   6 66 H√§nsel, Lisa VfL Dresden-Buehlau 88 W20   3 0:54:48 0:16:03
92 86   225 Sellier, Gabriel Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 74 M30 8   0:54:50 0:16:05
93 87   245 Tralles, Robert TV1848 Bischofswerda 90 mJugA 4   0:54:52 0:16:07
94 88   195 Roitzsch, Thomas SBB DAV 85 M20 14   0:54:54 0:16:09
95 89   107 Karger, Sylvio Volkssport Coswig 63 M45 14   0:54:57 0:16:12
96 90   236 Strosny, Wolfgang Bautzener LV Rot-Wei√ü 90 51 M55 5   0:55:00 0:16:15
97 91   438 Peschel, Marcel Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 83 M20 15   0:55:03 0:16:18
98 92   19 Boxberger, J√ľrgen Dresden 65 M40 21   0:55:05 0:16:20
99 93   55 Groetzschel, Thomas Bergwacht 7HO PIVO 76 M30 9   0:55:06 0:16:21
100 94   188 Rau, Axel SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 66 M40 22   0:55:10 0:16:25
101 95   432 Racsko, Ralf Liliensteiner Waltersdorf 66 M40 23   0:55:16 0:16:31
102   7 135 Lamm, Jana SSV Heidenau 71 W35   1 0:55:32 0:16:47
103 96   143 Lenk, Andreas USV TU Dresden 73 M35 11   0:55:37 0:16:52
104 97   423 Lohse, Dietmar Kletterverein Schmiedeberg 60 M45 15   0:55:39 0:16:54
105 98   14 Berthold, Uwe Polstermueller-Burgst√§dt 63 M45 16   0:55:42 0:16:57
106 99   404 Starke, Uwe WSV Blaues Wunder Dresden 68 M40 24   0:55:51 0:17:06
107 100   120 Knoppe, Thomas RV Ungelenk 68 M40 25   0:55:55 0:17:10
108 101   214 Schr√∂der, Oliver FSV 1924 Bad Schandau 84 M20 16   0:56:02 0:17:17
109 102   150 Mei√üner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 65 M40 26   0:56:03 0:17:18
110 103   371 Gantz, Thomas TSV Dresden 60 M45 17   0:56:32 0:17:47
111 104   159 Langer, Clemens Bad Schandau 65 M40 27   0:56:36 0:17:51
112 105   118 Knoblauch, Albrecht USV TU Dresden 88 M20 17   0:56:37 0:17:52
113   8 83 Hoffm√ľller, Laura TV 90 Thum 91 wJugB   1 0:56:38 0:17:53
114 106   212 Sch√∂nberg, Jens Sport Scheck Dresden 64 M40 28   0:56:40 0:17:55
115 107   401 Lagotzki, Stefan Dresden 67 M40 29   0:56:42 0:17:57
116 108   372 Berger, Jens Bergwacht HO PIVO 69 M35 12   0:56:49 0:18:04
117   9 119 Knoblauch, Sonnhild USV TU Dresden 81 W20   4 0:56:51 0:18:06
118 109   200 Sarfert, Uwe LT Linde 79 Dresden 58 M50 14   0:56:55 0:18:10
119 110   240 Theile, Andreas Dresden 78 M30 10   0:57:02 0:18:17
120 111   385 Iwan, Sven Leipzig 78 M30 11   0:57:12 0:18:27
121 112   38 Firke, Jens BSG Aral Mei√üen Coswig 70 M35 13   0:57:17 0:18:32
122 113   231 Stein, S√∂ren Dresden 65 M40 30   0:57:18 0:18:33
123 114   248 Tyralla, Thomas BSG Aral 65 M40 31   0:57:19 0:18:34
124   10 419 Beier, Jenny Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 80 W20   5 0:57:22 0:18:37
125 115   424 Hiilbers, Roland Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 60 M45 18   0:57:26 0:18:41
126 116   80 Hesse, Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde 56 M50 15   0:57:30 0:18:45
126 116   426 D√ľrrwald, Peter Pesterwitz 66 M40 32   0:57:30 0:18:45
128 118   201 Sch√§dlich, Uwe Pirna 70 M35 14   0:57:33 0:18:48
129 119   276 Handke, Jens Dresden 74 M30 12   0:57:39 0:18:54
130 120   106 K√§mmerer, Maik Dresden 78 M30 13   0:57:46 0:19:01
131 121   64 H√§ndler, Uwe Halbest√§dter SV 66 M40 33   0:57:49 0:19:04
132   11 71 Haupt, Angela LG Asics Pirna 69 W35   2 0:57:57 0:19:12
133   12 84 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W40   3 0:58:09 0:19:24
134 122   109 Kaufmann, Torsten USV TU Dresden 71 M35 15   0:58:12 0:19:27
135   13 133 Kundisch, Sieglinde USV TU Dresden 82 W20   6 0:58:17 0:19:32
136 123   222 Sedner, Ren√© reziprok running 63 M45 19   0:58:18 0:19:33
137   14 218 Schulze, Bettina per pedes family Dresden 77 W30   1 0:58:21 0:19:36
138   15 9 Beckert, Claudia Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 67 W40   4 0:58:25 0:19:40
139 124   10 Beckert, Erik Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 66 M40 34   0:58:26 0:19:41
140 125   108 Kauder, Thomas LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 69 M35 16   0:58:39 0:19:54
141 126   111 Kelm, Matthias Berufsfeuerwehr Dresden 78 M30 14   0:58:41 0:19:56
142 127   411 R√§tze, Hennig Fu√üpilse Dresden 69 M35 17   0:58:44 0:19:59
143 128   211 Schneider, J√∂rg LV Limbach 2000 58 M50 16   0:58:45 0:20:00
144 129   199 Rzitki, Sven Dresden 73 M35 18   0:58:50 0:20:05
145 130   215 Schr√∂n, Marco Berufsfeuerwehr Dresden 83 M20 18   0:58:56 0:20:11
146   16 148 Lux, Jutta VfL Dresden-Buehlau 58 W50   1 0:58:57 0:20:12
147 131   420 Hauswald, Jens Pirna 68 M40 35   0:59:04 0:20:19
148   17 204 Schippers, Vera Ski Klub DD Niedersedlitz 73 W35   3 0:59:06 0:20:21
149 132   224 Seifert, Steffen Alte S√§cke Meusegast 59 M45 20   0:59:12 0:20:27
150 133   217 Schultz, Thomas SBB 60 M45 21   0:59:20 0:20:35
151 134   28 Dieringer, Frank Dresden 66 M40 36   0:59:26 0:20:41
152 135   414 Kriegel, Eyke Dresden 65 M40 37   0:59:29 0:20:44
153 136   206 Schmeiss, Peter Bautzener LV Rot-Wei√ü 90 64 M40 38   0:59:33 0:20:48
154   18 182 Putzger, Simone TSV Dresden 61 W45   2 0:59:35 0:20:50
155 137   181 Putzger, J√∂rg TSV Dresden 61 M45 22   0:59:36 0:20:51
156 138   124 Kraemer, Andrei Post SV Dresden 91 mJugB 3   0:59:42 0:20:57
157 139   272 Wittwer, Frank Dresden 68 M40 39   0:59:45 0:21:00
158   19 91 H√ľbner, Gabriele SSV Planeta Radebeul 62 W45   3 0:59:46 0:21:01
159 140   54 Grabowski, Michael SV GOHLIS 65 M40 40   0:59:51 0:21:06
160 141   144 Liebscher, Rainer Freital 49 M55 6   0:59:57 0:21:12
161 142   74 Hentschel, Dieter SV Robotron 53 M55 7   1:00:00 0:21:15
162   20 93 Hubrich, Ute Neustadt 57 W50   2 1:00:16 0:21:31
163 143   192 Rohloff, Bernd VfL Dresden-Buehlau 51 M55 8   1:00:20 0:21:35
164 144   396 Kosch, Thomas Sebnitz 73 M35 19   1:00:23 0:21:38
165 145   261 Dr. Wegner, Holger K√∂nigsteiner Volleyballverein 58 M50 17   1:00:24 0:21:39
166 146   35 Ender, Kurt SSV Heidenau 91 mJugB 4   1:00:25 0:21:40
167 147   58 Gr√ľner, Dieter Drewag 53 M55 9   1:00:29 0:21:44
168 148   48 Gerber, Andre SV Robotron 75 M30 15   1:00:30 0:21:45
169 149   99 Jendrzejewski, Jens Pirna 88 M20 19   1:00:37 0:21:52
170 150   149 Mauke, Holger Schmiedewalde 58 M50 18   1:00:46 0:22:01
171 151   4 Arnold, Dieter PSV Zittau 55 M50 19   1:01:01 0:22:16
172   21 434 Ziegenbalg, Christina LG Asics Pirna 74 W30   2 1:01:06 0:22:21
173 152   6 B√§ger, Rainer LT Linde 79 Dresden 61 M45 23   1:01:08 0:22:23
174 153   216 Schubert, J√ľrgen Laufprojekt 5.42 68 M40 41   1:01:11 0:22:26
175   22 110 Kaulfu√ü, Serafine LG Asics Pirna 91 wJugB   2 1:01:12 0:22:27
176   23 164 M√ľller, Kerstin LG Asics Pirna 61 W45   4 1:01:13 0:22:28
177 154   39 Fischer, Dirk LSV 1979 G√∂rlitz 77 M30 16   1:01:19 0:22:34
178   24 70 Haselbauer, Regina Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 57 W50   3 1:01:25 0:22:40
179 155   85 Hohler, Joerg SV Robotron 66 M40 42   1:01:28 0:22:43
180 156   89 H√∂richs, Gunther LSV Pirna 61 M45 24   1:01:35 0:22:50
181   25 125 Krawietz, Claudia Wellnessclub Nr. 6 76 W30   3 1:01:36 0:22:51
182 157   194 R√∂hr, Egbert LG Asics Pirna 49 M55 10   1:01:45 0:23:00
183 158   173 Olunczek, Axel Skizunft Dresden 90 mJugA 5   1:01:48 0:23:03
184 159   373 Gr√∂tzschel, Michael Bergwacht HO PIVO 79 M20 20   1:02:05 0:23:20
185 160   128 Krumbiegel, Bernd Dresden 63 M45 25   1:02:11 0:23:26
186   26 5 Auerbach, Sonja D√ľrrr√∂hrsdorf 60 W45   5 1:02:13 0:23:28
187 161   418 Manusch, Volker LG Lieblingstal 58 M50 20   1:02:26 0:23:41
188 162   271 Winter, Gunar MSV Meusegast 78 M30 17   1:02:29 0:23:44
189 163   82 Hilbert, Peter Pirnaer Elbtall√§ufer 58 M50 21   1:02:38 0:23:53
190 164   67 H√§nsel, Uwe VfL Dresden-Buehlau 64 M40 43   1:02:45 0:24:00
191   27 417 Manusch, Ina LG Lieblingstal 58 W50   4 1:02:49 0:24:04
192   28 213 Schramm, Sylvia LG Asics Pirna 56 W50   5 1:02:55 0:24:10
193   29 244 Tralles, Carmen TV 1848 Bischofswerda 64 W40   5 1:02:56 0:24:11
194   30 177 Peters, Marika Turtle-Runners Pirna 63 W45   6 1:03:05 0:24:20
195 165   228 Sommer, Michael Dresden 64 M40 44   1:03:09 0:24:24
196 166   112 Protze, Marcel Freiwillige Feuerwehr Rathmannsdorf 87 M20 21   1:03:23 0:24:38
196   31 270 Windsch√ľttel, Lorena Wellnessclub Nr. 6 65 W40   6 1:03:23 0:24:38
198 167   229 Sontheimer, Alberto Dresden 88 M20 22   1:03:25 0:24:40
199 168   444 Leupold, Uwe Dresden 59 M45 26   1:03:28 0:24:43
200   32 104 Jugel, Marika Dohna 65 W40   7 1:03:29 0:24:44
201 169   100 Jendrzejewski, J√∂rg VfL Pirna Copitz 61 M45 27   1:03:30 0:24:45
202   33 377 Hinkel, Katja SV Robotron Dresden 65 W40   8 1:03:31 0:24:46
203 170   36 Estler, Rainer TUS Dippoldiswalde 50 M55 11   1:03:33 0:24:48
204   34 73 Hennig, Nadja TSV Dresden 64 W40   9 1:03:34 0:24:49
205 171   203 Scheder, J√∂rn lauftreff LEEGEBRUCH 66 M40 45   1:03:39 0:24:54
206 172   33 Durdel, Uwe Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 73 M35 20   1:03:42 0:24:57
207 173   243 Trademann, Reinhard LG Gruna 50 M55 12   1:03:50 0:25:05
208   35 87 Horakova, Renata AC Usti nad Labem 73 W35   4 1:03:52 0:25:07
209   36 405 Johne-Lange, Grit LG Asics Pirna 65 W40   10 1:03:54 0:25:09
210 174   239 Tag, Manfred Neustadt 52 M55 13   1:03:58 0:25:13
211 175   368 Kittel, Detlef Dresden 64 M40 46   1:03:59 0:25:14
212   37 101 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W40   11 1:04:02 0:25:17
213   38 44 Funke, Marlen Skiklub Dresden - Niedersedlitz 92 wJugB   3 1:04:10 0:25:25
214 176   31 Dummer, Alex SSV Neustadt 51 M55 14   1:04:18 0:25:33
215 177   421 F√∂rster, Roland LG Fillinger 50 M55 15   1:04:34 0:25:49
216   39 43 Frommberger, Anke SG Oberlichtenau 70 W35   5 1:04:49 0:26:04
217 178   233 Stra√überger, Matthias Gohrisch 60 M45 28   1:04:50 0:26:05
218 179   416 Willomitzer, Bernd SV FS Rossendorf 55 M50 22   1:04:57 0:26:12
219 180   75 Hentschel, Matthias TSV Graupa 53 M55 16   1:05:03 0:26:18
220 181   209 Schmutterer, Peter USV TU Dresden 58 M50 23   1:05:09 0:26:24
221   40 253 Ullrich, Kirsten TSV Dresden 66 W40   12 1:05:14 0:26:29
222 182   265 Weidemann, Michael SV Vollayball K√∂nigstein 63 M45 29   1:05:20 0:26:35
223 183   237 Dr. Struckmeier, Jens Dresden 71 M35 21   1:05:24 0:26:39
223 183   402 Koch, Ronny LSV Dresden 73 M35 21   1:05:24 0:26:39
225 185   147 L√ľhr, Carsten Dresden 77 M30 18   1:05:25 0:26:40
226 186   126 Kretschmer, Karl Fight.Club Dresden 55 M50 24   1:05:30 0:26:45
227 187   77 Hergt, Uwe Heidenau 63 M45 30   1:05:33 0:26:48
228 188   247 Tyralla, Alexander Berufsfeuerwehr Dresden 76 M30 19   1:05:34 0:26:49
229 189   57 Grundmann, Lothar SV Vorw√§rts Zwickau 50 M55 17   1:05:37 0:26:52
230 190   403 Junghanns, Wolf-Ulrich Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 61 M45 31   1:05:53 0:27:08
231 191   72 Hauptvogel, Olaf Lok Hainsberg 64 M40 47   1:06:02 0:27:17
232 192   86 H√∂pner, Michael German Racing Snails 65 M40 48   1:06:04 0:27:19
233   41 94 Irmscher, Jeanette Polstermueller-Burgst√§dt 66 W40   13 1:06:06 0:27:21
234 193   95 Irmscher, Thomas Polstermueller-Burgst√§dt 62 M45 32   1:06:07 0:27:22
235   42 410 Wendler, Ines 1. RV Pirna 65 W40   14 1:06:17 0:27:32
236 194   139 Lange, Lutz FSP Papstdorf 59 M45 33   1:06:45 0:28:00
237   43 165 M√ľller, Marlies LSG Ehrenberg 56 W50   6 1:06:54 0:28:09
238   44 154 Mende, Simone Chemie Dohna 65 W40   15 1:06:55 0:28:10
239 195   158 Mohr, Stefan Berufsfeuerwehr Dresden 84 M20 23   1:07:02 0:28:17
240 196   611 Schulze, Francis per pedes family Dresden 95 mJugB 5   1:07:04 0:28:19
241 197   174 Oppel, Reinhard Rathmannsdorf 54 M50 25   1:07:06 0:28:21
242 198   47 Gampe, Uwe DAV 55 M50 26   1:07:09 0:28:24
243   45 45 Gaber, Annette Dresden 71 W35   6 1:07:13 0:28:28
244 199   171 Nuhn, Frank K√∂nigstein 63 M45 34   1:07:40 0:28:55
245 200   264 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde 79 Dresden 53 M55 18   1:07:58 0:29:13
246 201   425 Rickers, Holger Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 58 M50 27   1:08:00 0:29:15
247 202   41 Freitag, Robert Berufsfeuerwehr Dresden 82 M20 24   1:08:09 0:29:24
248   46 190 Richter, Silke Laufgruppe Mohorn-Grund 63 W45   7 1:08:10 0:29:25
249 203   29 Dr. D√∂ge, Ulrich Dresden 44 M55 19   1:08:13 0:29:28
250   47 176 Palfi, Edelgard TSV Dresden 52 W55   1 1:08:15 0:29:30
251 204   22 Buchs, Eberhard Dresden 58 M50 28   1:08:24 0:29:39
252   48 81 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 W45   8 1:08:27 0:29:42
253   49 170 Niegoth, Marlies Radebeul 53 W55   2 1:08:32 0:29:47
254   50 374 Sch√ľttler, Karola Gro√üb√∂hla 66 W40   16 1:08:52 0:30:07
255 205   187 R√§misch, Manuel Einzelk√§mpfer 85 M20 25   1:09:02 0:30:17
256   51 191 Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden - Niedersedlitz 91 wJugB   4 1:09:03 0:30:18
257   52 255 Vogel/, Sigrid Fortschritt Pirna 54 W50   7 1:09:05 0:30:20
258 206   235 Strohbach, Lutz Pirna 65 M40 49   1:09:09 0:30:24
259   53 185 Raddatz, Ulrike Laufgruppe Mohorn Grund 82 W20   7 1:09:12 0:30:27
260 207   433 Lau, Christian Pulsnitz 52 M55 20   1:09:23 0:30:38
261 208   122 Kolbe, Michael nizhnekamsk neftekhim 76 M30 20   1:09:27 0:30:42
262   54 175 Otto, Annett TSV Dresden 69 W35   7 1:09:29 0:30:44
263   55 435 Mitzschke, Kerstin Radebeul 62 W45   9 1:09:50 0:31:05
264 209   50 Gerhardt, Joachim USV TU Dresden 58 M50 29   1:09:53 0:31:08
265   56 413 B√ľchner, Carola SV Einheit Kamenz 66 W40   17 1:10:31 0:31:46
266   57 12 Bergmann, Juliane Porschdorf 90 wJugA   1 1:10:56 0:32:11
267   58 138 Langanki, Annett TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 66 W40   18 1:11:25 0:32:40
268   59 52 Gierke, Angela TSV Dresden 62 W45   10 1:11:36 0:32:51
269   60 429 Kerkel, Jana Operposta 76 W30   4 1:11:49 0:33:04
270   61 430 Dobritzsch, Sylvia Struppen 65 W40   19 1:11:50 0:33:05
271 210   103 John, Daniel Berufsfeuerwehr Dresden 85 M20 26   1:12:09 0:33:24
272   62 32 Durdel, Anke Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 74 W30   5 1:12:18 0:33:33
273 211   21 Braune, Arne M√ľglitztal 67 M40 50   1:12:45 0:34:00
274   63 375 Pfahl, Doris Dahlen 57 W50   8 1:12:49 0:34:04
275   64 137 Lampret, Nina Dresden 76 W30   6 1:12:58 0:34:13
275   64 189 Reinhold, Catrin Dresden 69 W35   8 1:12:58 0:34:13
277   66 76 Herfurt, Lesli-Frances LV Limbach 2000 90 wJugA   2 1:12:59 0:34:14
278   67 161 M√ľller, Cornelia Stadt Wehlen 63 W45   11 1:13:30 0:34:45
279 212   115 Kliem, Thomas Skizunft Dresden 75 M30 21   1:13:57 0:35:12
280   68 186 Radke, Steffi LG Asics Pirna 66 W40   20 1:14:02 0:35:17
281 213   92 H√ľbner, Sebastian Pirna 84 M20 27   1:14:35 0:35:50
282   69 263 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Dresden / Neust√§dter G√§nse 70 W35   9 1:14:51 0:36:06
283 214   431 Dobritzsch, Thomas Struppen 62 M45 35   1:15:00 0:36:15
284   70 254 Ungewitter, Anne Skiklub Dresden - Niedersedlitz 92 wJugB   5 1:15:28 0:36:43
285   71 142 Leichtfu√ü, Anett Sebnitz 68 W40   21 1:15:37 0:36:52
286   72 251 Ullrich, Diana SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Elstra 66 W40   22 1:16:40 0:37:55
287   73 198 Ruhmland, Claudia Skiklub Dresden - Niedersedlitz 89 wJugA   3 1:19:44 0:40:59
288   74 193 Rohloff, Petra VfL Dresden-Buehlau 50 W55   3 1:20:53 0:42:08
289   75 37 Famulla, Eva Skizunft Dresden 91 wJugB   6 1:21:31 0:42:46
290   76 63 Hahn, Angela Radebeul 71 W35   10 1:22:10 0:43:25
291   77 246 Tsch√∂pe, Yvonne Skizunft Dresden 71 W35   11 1:22:31 0:43:46
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de