Ergebnisliste vom: 20.04.2008 - Enduro Spremberg2008 - 3 Stunden

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Klasse   Pl.Kat St.nr. Name, Vorname Club Motorrad Runden WK-Zeit Rund1 Rund2 Rund3 Rund4 Rund5 Rund6 Rund7 Rund8 Rund9 Rund10 Rund11 Rund12
Sportfahrer   1 11 Tabbert, Sven MC Woltersdorf KTM EXC 250/4T 12 02:51:24 00:15:22 00:13:57 00:14:04 00:14:11 00:13:56 00:15:11 00:13:57 00:13:38 00:14:07 00:14:22 00:14:10 00:14:29
Sportfahrer   2 1 Uhle, Renè MC Hörlitz KTM EXC 450/4T 12 02:53:50 00:15:35 00:14:40 00:14:13 00:14:20 00:14:29 00:14:39 00:15:59 00:13:47 00:14:01 00:14:07 00:14:22 00:13:38
Sportfahrer   3 77 Holz, Patrick MC Groß Glienicke Husqvarna 450/4T 12 02:59:57 00:17:36 00:14:51 00:14:30 00:14:57 00:14:49 00:15:47 00:14:59 00:14:42 00:14:40 00:14:30 00:14:34 00:14:02
Sportfahrer   4 12 Lessing, Christoph Team KTM -GST- Berlin KTM EXC-R 450/4T 11 02:47:52 00:16:10 00:15:36 00:15:01 00:14:55 00:14:42 00:16:00 00:14:53 00:15:09 00:15:10 00:15:14 00:15:02 0
Sportfahrer   5 76 Köpping, Riccardo MSC Hörllitz e.V. KTM EXC 250 /2T 11 02:48:02 00:18:23 00:15:03 00:14:36 00:14:18 00:14:26 00:14:24 00:14:45 00:15:37 00:14:51 00:16:21 00:15:18 0
Sportfahrer   6 74 Brödemann, Steffen Hörlitz   11 02:52:37 00:19:37 00:15:46 00:15:21 00:15:15 00:15:00 00:16:08 00:15:17 00:14:56 00:15:13 00:14:57 00:15:07 0
Sportfahrer   7 2 Wolter , Thomas MC Woltersdorf KTM SXS 250/4T 4 01:13:57 00:27:50 00:15:06 00:15:38 00:15:23 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                         
EC 1   1 159 Götze, Dennis MC Groß Glienicke KTM EXC 250F/4T 11 02:45:14 00:16:02 00:15:05 00:14:37 00:14:31 00:14:28 00:17:07 00:14:25 00:14:16 00:14:50 00:14:52 00:15:01 0
EC 1   2 166 Mager, Dirk Vetschau KTM EXC-R 250/4T 11 02:48:34 00:15:44 00:15:07 00:15:15 00:15:29 00:16:26 00:15:06 00:15:06 00:15:17 00:15:02 00:15:01 00:15:01 0
EC 1   3 164 Hammerl, Renè MC Lauchhammer Kawasaki KX 125/2T 11 02:52:23 00:16:10 00:15:53 00:15:12 00:17:38 00:15:04 00:14:58 00:14:42 00:17:00 00:15:21 00:15:39 00:14:46 0
EC 1   4 146 Czarnecki, Brayn Elsterwerda KTM EXC 125/2T 11 02:53:59 00:16:49 00:15:48 00:15:28 00:15:09 00:15:12 00:15:33 00:16:58 00:15:52 00:15:51 00:15:42 00:15:37 0
EC 1   5 177 Geisler, Sven MC Steglitz Beta RR250/4T 10 02:36:31 00:15:52 00:15:20 00:15:25 00:15:59 00:15:05 00:16:40 00:15:05 00:15:24 00:16:03 00:15:38 0 0
EC 1   6 175 Jalowitzki, Michael Brieske   10 02:46:24 00:19:31 00:16:19 00:16:08 00:15:45 00:16:00 00:17:13 00:16:03 00:16:19 00:16:41 00:16:25 0 0
EC 1   7 147 Göde, Dirk MSC Belzig KTM 250F/4T 10 02:48:29 00:18:20 00:16:00 00:16:13 00:16:17 00:18:19 00:16:14 00:16:31 00:16:31 00:16:19 00:17:45 0 0
EC 1   8 121 Ziem, Andreas MSC Burg Eisenhardt/Belzig KTM 250 sx-f/4T 10 02:48:46 00:22:52 00:16:34 00:16:02 00:16:03 00:17:51 00:15:12 00:15:04 00:15:40 00:17:13 00:16:15 0 0
EC 1   9 128 Braun, Robert GST Berlin Racing Team KTM SX 250-f/4T 10 02:48:58 00:18:00 00:16:00 00:20:19 00:15:48 00:15:28 00:17:20 00:15:44 00:15:37 00:16:18 00:18:24 0 0
EC 1   10 145 Munzig, Sebastian Prestewitz   10 02:49:58 00:21:15 00:16:16 00:16:37 00:16:25 00:17:33 00:17:04 00:16:11 00:16:16 00:16:14 00:16:07 0 0
EC 1   11 168 Staab, Renè KTM GST Berlin Racing KTM SX 125/2T 10 02:50:05 00:17:09 00:16:04 00:16:34 00:16:35 00:16:53 00:17:26 00:17:18 00:18:58 00:16:18 00:16:50 0 0
EC 1   12 127 Stromowski, Nico TSC Schönborn/Krahl u. Kroschel KTM SX 125/2T 10 02:52:19 00:17:54 00:17:48 00:17:23 00:17:25 00:17:24 00:17:13 00:15:49 00:17:48 00:16:40 00:16:55 0 0
EC 1   13 120 Kursawe, Steve TSC Schönborn/Krahl u. Kroschel KTM SX 125/2T 10 02:54:15 00:16:18 00:19:35 00:15:39 00:20:54 00:19:21 00:16:37 00:17:10 00:16:32 00:16:13 00:15:56 0 0
EC 1   14 173 Haertle, Peter Team Haertle Racing Berlin TM Racing 250F/4T 10 02:56:33 00:20:19 00:16:34 00:17:02 00:17:06 00:17:09 00:19:48 00:17:19 00:16:29 00:17:21 00:17:26 0 0
EC 1   15 109 Lehmann, Chris Frankfurt   10 02:59:42 00:21:30 00:17:50 00:18:45 00:16:59 00:22:23 00:16:59 00:16:54 00:17:03 00:17:04 00:14:15 0 0
EC 1   16 199 Heink, Andreas Jannowitz   9 02:41:23 00:18:36 00:16:55 00:17:10 00:18:38 00:17:53 00:16:36 00:18:56 00:17:33 00:19:06 0 0 0
EC 1   17 111 Goroncy, Marco MSC Jugend Lübbenau Husqvarna WR 125/2T 9 02:42:50 00:18:59 00:17:26 00:17:07 00:18:57 00:17:24 00:17:59 00:19:59 00:17:13 00:17:46 0 0 0
EC 1   18 131 Bartholomäi, Markus Bernau KTM EXC-F 250/4T 9 02:48:27 00:19:57 00:17:55 00:18:05 00:17:27 00:17:25 00:19:52 00:20:53 00:18:05 00:18:48 0 0 0
EC 1   19 132 Tech, Ronny MC Uckermark Prenzlau Honda CR 125/2T 9 02:50:45 00:19:28 00:17:51 00:20:50 00:17:17 00:17:53 00:20:43 00:18:12 00:20:09 00:18:22 0 0 0
EC 1   20 130 Peper, Robert Altlandsberg   9 02:52:14 00:22:30 00:19:35 00:24:22 00:18:45 00:17:19 00:17:01 00:17:34 00:18:28 00:16:40 0 0 0
EC 1 Damen 21 119 Jubert, Jessica MC Fürstenberg KTM SX 125/2T 9 02:56:25 00:21:59 00:18:53 00:22:33 00:19:12 00:18:16 00:20:31 00:18:34 00:18:01 00:18:26 0 0 0
EC 1   22 151 Peschel, Robert MSC Maasdorf Kawasaki KXF 250/4T 8 02:41:34 00:22:58 00:19:30 00:19:03 00:18:54 00:22:01 00:18:27 00:19:16 00:21:25 0 0 0 0
EC 1   23 135 Brozio, Max Gr. Denicke   8 02:41:43 00:23:45 00:19:14 00:18:44 00:23:23 00:19:57 00:18:21 00:19:08 00:19:11 0 0 0 0
EC 1   24 116 Liebsch, Maximilian Hohen Neuendorf KTM EXC 125/2T 8 02:42:32 00:22:41 00:30:20 00:17:52 00:17:26 00:21:44 00:17:45 00:17:20 00:17:24 0 0 0 0
EC 1   25 126 Röhnert, Marius Doberlug-Kirchhain KTM SX 125/2T 8 02:47:10 00:23:40 00:28:15 00:19:16 00:20:59 00:18:05 00:18:20 00:19:17 00:19:18 0 0 0 0
EC 1   26 122 Riedel, Paul TSC Schönborn/Krahl u. Kroschel KTM SX 125/2T 8 02:51:01 00:21:27 00:16:50 00:19:46 00:18:25 00:40:26 00:18:03 00:18:07 00:17:57 0 0 0 0
EC 1   27 155 Mader, Jens Meuro   6 01:37:24 00:17:33 00:15:38 00:15:30 00:15:35 00:15:36 00:17:32 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 1   28 189 Moese, Stephan Berlin KTM EXC 250F/4T 6 01:54:41 00:19:34 00:17:52 00:19:01 00:18:01 00:19:10 00:21:03 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 1   29 188 Zumpe, Jens Herzberg   6 02:07:17 00:23:27 00:19:49 00:19:30 00:19:44 00:25:19 00:19:28 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 1   30 100 Hilscher, Roy Papproth   6 02:58:53 00:22:15 00:43:34 00:18:15 00:46:01 00:17:53 00:30:55 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 1   31 148 Schultz, Vincent MC Groß Glienicke Husqvarna TC 250/4T 4 01:55:18 00:55:11 00:18:00 00:18:14 00:23:53 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 1 Damen 32 123 Schöpke, Chantal Ziesar Suzuki RMZ 250/4T 2 01:30:00 00:22:11 01:07:49 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 1   33 141 Hopisch, Frank MC Snegge Suzuki RMZ 250/4T 1 00:21:00 00:21:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                         
EC 2   1 269 Engelmann, Andre TSC Schönborn/Krahl u. Kroschel KTM EXC 250/2T 12 02:56:13 00:14:44 00:14:30 00:14:41 00:14:38 00:15:10 00:14:51 00:14:30 00:14:09 00:15:09 00:14:34 00:14:41 00:14:36
EC 2   2 253 Seltmann, Monty MSC Belzig TM Racing 250/2T 11 02:48:26 00:19:29 00:15:12 00:14:33 00:14:36 00:16:21 00:14:25 00:14:51 00:14:35 00:16:02 00:14:04 00:14:18 0
EC 2   3 219 Becker, Carsten Eberswalde   11 02:52:04 00:16:42 00:15:41 00:15:02 00:15:23 00:15:14 00:19:34 00:15:07 00:14:51 00:14:34 00:14:57 00:14:59 0
EC 2   4 280 Melnikoff, Jens Werben KTM EXC 450/4T 11 02:53:10 00:14:38 00:14:50 00:15:12 00:15:25 00:14:51 00:19:27 00:15:51 00:15:39 00:15:29 00:15:57 00:15:51 0
EC 2   5 263 Günther, Sebastian MC Woltersdorf KTM EXC-R 450/4T 11 02:56:23 00:15:55 00:15:05 00:15:30 00:15:50 00:15:52 00:18:11 00:15:52 00:15:45 00:15:50 00:16:20 00:16:13 0
EC 2   6 254 Dähne, Fabian Krahl u. Kroschel KTM 400 EXC/4T 11 02:56:47 00:14:48 00:20:02 00:15:03 00:15:13 00:15:24 00:16:22 00:16:14 00:16:59 00:16:10 00:15:23 00:15:09 0
EC 2   7 270 Schmidt, Lars MSC Templin Yamaha YZ 450F/4T 11 02:58:15 00:18:19 00:15:37 00:15:48 00:15:19 00:15:40 00:16:59 00:15:31 00:16:40 00:16:25 00:16:08 00:15:49 0
EC 2   8 267 Möbus, Mirko MSC Hörlitz GasGas EC 250/2T 11 02:58:42 00:22:22 00:16:47 00:16:04 00:15:47 00:15:25 00:16:15 00:15:23 00:15:20 00:15:21 00:15:12 00:14:46 0
EC 2   9 274 Schiller, Bastian MC Woltersdorf KTM EXC 250/2T 10 02:43:35 00:16:37 00:15:39 00:15:27 00:16:05 00:17:19 00:17:42 00:16:28 00:15:59 00:16:08 00:16:11 0 0
EC 2   10 242 Gotthardt, Rayk Zehdenick Yamaha WR 450/4T 10 02:47:03 00:17:41 00:16:42 00:16:09 00:16:37 00:16:31 00:15:59 00:18:22 00:16:09 00:16:10 00:16:43 0 0
EC 2   11 281 Hankel, Andre Vetschau KTM CXC 250/2T 10 02:48:47 00:17:52 00:16:13 00:16:03 00:15:57 00:18:00 00:15:54 00:16:43 00:17:10 00:17:01 00:17:54 0 0
EC 2   12 207 Hanitzsch, Nils Enduroteam OPR KTM EXC 450/4T 10 02:49:16 00:18:30 00:16:38 00:16:33 00:16:27 00:16:21 00:16:42 00:16:45 00:17:39 00:16:28 00:17:13 0 0
EC 2   13 266 Jürgen, Tobias MC Woltersdorf KTM EXC 250/2T 10 02:52:40 00:17:35 00:17:09 00:16:35 00:17:10 00:17:45 00:19:17 00:16:32 00:17:00 00:17:24 00:16:13 0 0
EC 2   14 206 Mann, Andreas Enduro Team OPR 1 KTM EXC 450/4T 10 02:53:38 00:22:12 00:16:17 00:17:11 00:16:41 00:18:30 00:16:21 00:16:25 00:16:25 00:17:06 00:16:30 0 0
EC 2   15 251 Hohmann, Tobias Nackel KTM SX 450/4T 10 02:54:37 00:24:30 00:17:25 00:16:21 00:16:11 00:18:12 00:15:47 00:16:23 00:16:51 00:16:14 00:16:43 0 0
EC 2   16 212 Plätke, Dirk Kraftstoffkiller Holzhausen KTM EXC 450/4T 10 02:56:28 00:18:38 00:17:26 00:17:25 00:17:40 00:17:20 00:17:10 00:18:42 00:17:35 00:17:28 00:17:04 0 0
EC 2   17 276 Kleinpaul, Steffen MSC Maasdorf KTM EXC 200/2T 10 02:57:37 00:22:25 00:16:21 00:17:02 00:16:46 00:18:47 00:16:45 00:16:49 00:17:42 00:17:24 00:17:36 0 0
EC 2   18 244 Ullrich, Paul Thalberg KTM EXC 250/2T 10 02:59:55 00:18:42 00:17:17 00:17:15 00:18:22 00:17:57 00:18:35 00:17:10 00:17:11 00:19:32 00:17:54 0 0
EC 2   19 224 Müller, Thomas MC Groß Glienicke KTM 450 EXC/ 10 02:59:59 00:18:03 00:17:29 00:17:40 00:17:53 00:17:34 00:17:12 00:20:59 00:17:57 00:17:52 00:17:20 0 0
EC 2   20 248 Solbrig, Christian MSC Schollene Yamaha WR 450/4T 9 02:43:09 00:18:15 00:16:48 00:17:06 00:17:11 00:17:38 00:17:46 00:19:44 00:16:58 00:21:43 0 0 0
EC 2   21 235 Fischer, Björn Klettwitz   9 02:43:16 00:22:49 00:16:55 00:17:20 00:16:42 00:18:57 00:16:36 00:18:21 00:17:56 00:17:40 0 0 0
EC 2   22 255 Schleuß, Sebastian Enduro Team OPR Beta RR 450/4T 9 02:43:45 00:17:57 00:17:09 00:18:01 00:17:41 00:19:21 00:17:37 00:17:28 00:18:21 00:20:10 0 0 0
EC 2   23 234 Olm, Volker Hohen Neuendorf GasGas EC 250/2T 9 02:47:56 00:23:19 00:17:19 00:17:12 00:17:21 00:17:20 00:23:41 00:17:08 00:16:54 00:17:42 0 0 0
EC 2   24 246 Großmann, Jens MSC Maasdorf Beta 450RR /4T 9 02:48:02 00:19:17 00:17:48 00:17:22 00:17:49 00:23:11 00:17:35 00:18:18 00:18:30 00:18:12 0 0 0
EC 2   25 291 Bosse, Renè Bad Freienwalde KTM EXC-R 450/4T 9 02:49:32 00:17:47 00:17:05 00:18:12 00:18:23 00:17:54 00:20:45 00:17:25 00:18:11 00:23:50 0 0 0
EC 2   26 282 Böhl, Martin Potsdam KTM EXC 250/2T 9 02:50:01 00:19:49 00:17:19 00:18:15 00:17:56 00:18:50 00:20:50 00:18:14 00:20:10 00:18:38 0 0 0
EC 2   27 230 Peschel, Rene MSC Maasdorf KTM EXC 250/2T 9 02:51:25 00:28:49 00:16:39 00:16:17 00:15:39 00:21:39 00:16:41 00:20:50 00:17:01 00:17:50 0 0 0
EC 2   28 222 Heimann, Matthias TSC Schönborn/Krahl u. Kroschel KTM SX 200/2T 9 02:51:39 00:19:45 00:17:57 00:19:32 00:17:26 00:18:27 00:19:26 00:20:44 00:19:47 00:18:35 0 0 0
EC 2   29 201 Hille, Thomas Pirna   9 02:53:58 00:24:11 00:18:18 00:18:43 00:17:43 00:23:23 00:17:58 00:18:12 00:17:50 00:17:40 0 0 0
EC 2   30 225 Krüger , Tino Klessen Kawasaki KX 250/2T 9 02:55:49 00:23:27 00:18:50 00:19:14 00:18:51 00:20:12 00:18:29 00:19:00 00:19:00 00:18:46 0 0 0
EC 2   31 223 Rhinow, Christian MSC Schollene KTM EXC 400/4T 9 02:57:15 00:22:33 00:18:40 00:18:28 00:18:25 00:19:13 00:23:29 00:18:50 00:18:13 00:19:24 0 0 0
EC 2   32 240 Zabel, Olaf Bad Freienwalde KTM 300/2T 9 02:57:19 00:19:03 00:18:32 00:18:49 00:18:43 00:25:08 00:20:36 00:18:51 00:19:05 00:18:32 0 0 0
EC 2   33 228 Köhler, Maximilian Berlin   8 02:50:50 00:23:02 00:16:45 00:32:36 00:15:49 00:21:56 00:17:12 00:24:46 00:18:44 0 0 0 0
EC 2   34 250 Lienemann, Marc Rathenow KTM EXC 450/4T 8 02:53:05 00:24:00 00:20:23 00:20:29 00:21:40 00:19:55 00:27:06 00:19:09 00:20:23 0 0 0 0
EC 2   35 297 Thau, Thomas NO-Racing-Team TM MX 144/2T 8 02:56:58 00:26:28 00:22:09 00:20:35 00:23:43 00:20:58 00:20:44 00:20:52 00:21:29 0 0 0 0
EC 2   36 299 Schatzerowski, Nico Enduro Team OPR 1 KTM EXC 450/4T 7 01:54:50 00:18:56 00:16:01 00:15:27 00:15:43 00:15:29 00:15:54 00:17:20 0 0 0 0 0
EC 2   37 288 Körper, Paul MC Woltersdorf KTM EXC 250/2T 7 02:01:48 00:18:25 00:16:30 00:16:27 00:16:31 00:19:41 00:16:57 00:17:17 0 0 0 0 0
EC 2   38 218 Waldmann, Denis Arnsdorf KTM EXC 250/2T 7 02:42:29 00:24:52 00:20:30 00:22:49 00:21:47 00:22:49 00:25:13 00:24:29 0 0 0 0 0
EC 2   39 217 Meyer, Volker MSC Schollene Yamaha WR 450F/4T 7 02:44:04 00:24:49 00:21:27 00:22:47 00:30:42 00:20:34 00:20:14 00:23:31 0 0 0 0 0
EC 2   40 200 Grieschat, Uwe Herzberg   7 02:51:30 00:27:23 00:21:58 00:30:45 00:29:10 00:19:05 00:26:45 00:16:24 0 0 0 0 0
EC 2   41 220 Graf, Christoph Papproth   6 02:44:46 00:20:07 00:46:29 00:16:19 00:48:13 00:16:18 00:17:20 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 2   42 296 Fuchs, Marcel Annahütte   6 02:45:23 00:30:29 00:36:24 00:17:54 00:46:24 00:17:03 00:17:09 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 2   43 202 Noack, Christian Team Vetschau KTM EXC 400/4T 3 01:04:39 00:22:09 00:22:19 00:20:11 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 2   44 277 Daugs, Thorleif MC Steglitz Husaberg FE 450e/4T 3 01:08:01 00:16:39 00:35:14 00:16:08 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 2   45 295 Beege, Maik     2 00:44:50 00:25:31 00:19:19 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 2   46 233 Lenkow, Arthur MC Fürstenwalde Suzuki RM-Z 450/4T 1 00:18:00 00:18:00 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                         
EC 3   1 302 Schmidt, Andreas MSC Hörlitz KTM EXC 525/4T 11 02:59:03 00:16:46 00:15:31 00:15:01 00:14:40 00:14:59 00:18:12 00:15:15 00:16:38 00:17:56 00:16:20 00:17:45 0
EC 3   2 304 Armgardt, Sascha MSV Lauchhammer 1990 KTM EXC 520/4T 11 02:59:21 00:17:26 00:16:26 00:15:56 00:16:17 00:17:36 00:15:51 00:15:33 00:15:47 00:15:54 00:15:58 00:16:37 0
EC 3   3 307 Beutel , Oliver Enduroteam OPR KTM 525 EXC/4T 10 02:44:58 00:20:46 00:15:53 00:15:30 00:15:54 00:15:42 00:18:16 00:15:36 00:15:37 00:15:48 00:15:56 0 0
EC 3   4 309 Seyfarth, Thomas MSG Eberswalde Husaberg FE 501/4T 10 02:50:07 00:18:04 00:16:10 00:16:37 00:16:35 00:16:38 00:16:16 00:16:21 00:19:52 00:16:42 00:16:52 0 0
EC 3   5 391 Krisch, Ronny Team Vetschau KTM EXC 300/2T 10 02:51:31 00:20:44 00:16:36 00:16:33 00:17:29 00:17:41 00:15:54 00:16:13 00:16:58 00:16:36 00:16:47 0 0
EC 3   6 386 Wedemeyer, Tilo Lindow KTM 525 EXC/4T 10 02:53:21 00:20:19 00:15:43 00:15:36 00:23:22 00:15:52 00:16:09 00:15:57 00:17:51 00:16:01 00:16:31 0 0
EC 3   7 317 Scheel, René Stehla   10 02:54:04 00:21:04 00:16:49 00:16:27 00:16:40 00:16:16 00:19:24 00:16:52 00:16:33 00:16:59 00:17:00 0 0
EC 3   8 306 Rücker, Stefan MSG Eberswalde KTM 525 EXC/4T 10 02:59:41 00:22:54 00:17:53 00:17:20 00:16:43 00:17:43 00:16:16 00:18:05 00:18:19 00:17:19 00:17:09 0 0
EC 3   9 355 Görs, Christian Enduroteam OPR KTM 525 EXC/4T 9 02:47:37 00:22:06 00:18:38 00:18:01 00:18:23 00:17:42 00:19:49 00:18:01 00:17:35 00:17:22 0 0 0
EC 3   10 310 Menze, Thomas Enduroteam OPR II KTM EXC 525/4T 9 02:48:54 00:22:37 00:18:04 00:17:45 00:17:21 00:18:53 00:17:18 00:22:02 00:17:53 00:17:01 0 0 0
EC 3   11 319 Scheffler, Daniel Schirmewitz   9 02:51:08 00:24:40 00:18:36 00:17:50 00:19:20 00:18:00 00:20:39 00:17:13 00:18:03 00:16:47 0 0 0
EC 3   12 376 Griffiths, David England   9 02:53:12 00:21:55 00:18:28 00:18:18 00:18:24 00:19:54 00:20:27 00:18:28 00:18:09 00:19:09 0 0 0
EC 3   13 311 Rühle, Remo Klessen KTM SXF 505/4T 9 02:54:53 00:23:02 00:19:34 00:19:40 00:18:34 00:21:03 00:18:59 00:18:11 00:17:51 00:17:59 0 0 0
EC 3   14 337 Babel, Sven MC Fürstenwalde TM Racing EN300/2T 9 02:55:28 00:22:03 00:18:07 00:17:35 00:21:48 00:18:22 00:17:47 00:18:30 00:23:04 00:18:12 0 0 0
EC 3   15 342 Evermann, Benedikt Berlin Husqvarna TE 450/4T 8 02:35:26 00:21:34 00:18:13 00:18:02 00:17:33 00:17:25 00:25:09 00:19:02 00:18:28 0 0 0 0
EC 3   16 300 Vanriesen, Thomas Rothstein   8 02:46:43 00:22:34 00:19:46 00:19:52 00:19:55 00:21:22 00:20:40 00:20:42 00:21:52 0 0 0 0
EC 3   17 388 Kempkes, Andrè Pätz KTM EXC 525/4T 8 02:56:47 00:23:41 00:21:51 00:21:07 00:22:59 00:19:59 00:22:45 00:23:12 00:21:13 0 0 0 0
EC 3   18 357 Jank, Friedrichshain KTM EXC 520/4T 7 02:41:38 00:25:20 00:21:51 00:21:34 00:20:03 00:30:46 00:21:21 00:20:43 0 0 0 0 0
EC 3   19 314 Kölle, Olaf MC REW EKO Stahl Eisenh. KTM EXC 300/2T 6 01:58:29 00:20:17 00:16:48 00:17:04 00:22:29 00:18:07 00:23:44 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 3   20 375 Bader, Norbert Berlin Husaberg FE 501/4T 6 02:45:47 00:26:18 00:24:30 00:24:06 00:44:49 00:23:00 00:23:04 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 3   21 312 Felber, Sascha Berlin KTM 525 EXC/4T 5 01:56:35 00:21:48 00:18:26 00:22:35 00:30:44 00:23:02 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 3   22 344 Kosciankowski, Renè Guteborn KTM EXC-R 530/4T 4 01:47:59 00:24:12 00:33:21 00:23:09 00:27:17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
EC 3   23 363 Wörpel, Frank MSG Eberswalde KTM EXC 520/4T 3 01:22:56 00:24:06 00:22:43 00:36:07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
                                         
Senioren   1 402 Koldewitz, Frank MC Fürstenberg Yamaha YZ 250 LS/2T 11 02:53:46 00:13:41 00:15:59 00:15:46 00:15:49 00:15:33 00:17:24 00:16:17 00:15:59 00:15:50 00:15:53 00:15:35 0
Senioren   2 405 Kögel, Rainer MC REW Eisenhüttenstadt Husqvarna TE 510/4T 11 02:58:30 00:14:56 00:16:02 00:15:52 00:16:18 00:16:01 00:18:46 00:15:44 00:16:01 00:16:19 00:16:11 00:16:20 0
Senioren   3 404 Meilwes, Georg Berlin   10 02:44:23 00:14:59 00:15:19 00:16:07 00:16:17 00:16:37 00:17:25 00:17:32 00:16:41 00:16:14 00:17:12 0 0
Senioren   4 406 Grabowski, Ralf MC Woltersdorf KTM EXC 450/4T 10 02:44:48 00:15:20 00:15:56 00:16:03 00:16:27 00:16:24 00:16:37 00:17:56 00:16:19 00:16:11 00:17:35 0 0
Senioren   5 450 Neumann, Frank MC Lauchhammer Suzuki RM -Z 450/4T 10 02:46:38 00:14:45 00:16:16 00:17:03 00:16:27 00:16:57 00:19:01 00:16:29 00:16:18 00:16:46 00:16:36 0 0
Senioren   6 539 Schwandtke, Jens MV Kaakstedt KTM SX 450/ 10 02:47:00 00:15:35 00:20:42 00:16:27 00:15:57 00:18:41 00:16:04 00:16:25 00:16:02 00:15:34 00:15:33 0 0
Senioren   7 407 Hanko, Andreas MC Snegge Honda CRF 250/4T 10 02:47:35 00:15:47 00:16:20 00:16:33 00:16:51 00:16:50 00:16:44 00:17:43 00:16:50 00:16:56 00:17:01 0 0
Senioren   8 415 Tolios, Platon MC Fürstenwalde KTM EXC 300E/2T 10 02:56:33 00:17:18 00:16:53 00:16:54 00:16:56 00:17:58 00:17:16 00:20:17 00:17:58 00:17:34 00:17:29 0 0
Senioren   9 446 Dietzmonn, Rainer Melchow   10 02:58:22 00:15:16 00:30:15 00:15:59 00:16:10 00:15:40 00:20:32 00:16:51 00:15:46 00:15:37 00:16:16 0 0
Senioren   10 433 Schicho, Thomas M-CAX Team Kölling Yamaha WR 450/4T 9 02:43:37 00:15:06 00:22:31 00:17:38 00:20:38 00:16:59 00:17:16 00:17:20 00:18:06 00:18:03 0 0 0
Senioren   11 437 Weidner Timm, Andreas Bad Freienwalde KTM EXC 450/ 9 02:45:01 00:17:35 00:19:22 00:19:19 00:19:00 00:18:21 00:19:14 00:17:25 00:17:37 00:17:08 0 0 0
Senioren   12 417 Mayer, Frank MC Groß Glienicke KTM EXC 250/2T 9 02:47:32 00:16:56 00:17:38 00:18:28 00:18:38 00:17:46 00:21:13 00:20:21 00:17:59 00:18:33 0 0 0
Senioren   13 409 Fritsch, Maik MC Snegge KTM ECX 450/4T 9 02:50:09 00:17:31 00:18:07 00:18:57 00:19:41 00:20:21 00:18:41 00:18:42 00:19:03 00:19:06 0 0 0
Senioren   14 435 Zurek, Dietmar MC Snegge Honda CRF 450/4T 9 02:50:52 00:23:40 00:18:29 00:18:19 00:18:31 00:21:37 00:17:34 00:17:59 00:17:22 00:17:21 0 0 0
Senioren   15 422 Benicke, Wolfgang MC Fürstenwalde KTM EXC 400/4T 9 02:57:44 00:20:52 00:18:52 00:20:15 00:19:53 00:19:43 00:20:46 00:20:05 00:19:08 00:18:10 0 0 0
Senioren   16 421 Schwantes, Rainer Berlin GasGas EC 250/2T 9 02:58:04 00:16:56 00:17:31 00:18:23 00:20:51 00:23:53 00:20:02 00:20:44 00:19:40 00:20:04 0 0 0
Senioren   17 448 Missler, Jürgen MC Woltersdorf KTM EXC 250/4T 8 02:50:01 00:19:51 00:23:15 00:20:17 00:24:20 00:20:00 00:20:14 00:21:58 00:20:06 0 0 0 0
Senioren   18 522 Spät, Uwe Brieske Finkenherd Honda CR 500/2T 8 02:52:59 00:27:18 00:19:14 00:24:12 00:18:15 00:18:20 00:28:09 00:17:59 00:19:32 0 0 0 0
Senioren   19 445 Zemter, Wolfgang MCC Spremberg Kawasaki KX 250 8 02:56:18 00:24:38 00:20:35 00:24:01 00:20:28 00:20:23 00:23:42 00:21:41 00:20:50 0 0 0 0
Senioren   20 418 Korsus, Renè MC Fürstenwalde Beta RR 450/4T 8 02:57:36 00:18:43 00:23:08 00:20:38 00:20:02 00:20:41 00:32:45 00:20:12 00:21:27 0 0 0 0
Senioren   21 530 Biederstedt, Udo Seelübbe   7 02:46:35 00:24:45 00:21:08 00:28:19 00:20:44 00:20:57 00:30:03 00:20:39 0 0 0 0 0
Senioren   22 468 Koch, Sandro Senftenberg   7 02:50:05 00:22:53 00:20:07 00:20:59 00:41:08 00:22:06 00:22:04 00:20:48 0 0 0 0 0
Senioren   23 427 Matthes, Andreas Hohen Neuendorf KTM EXC 450/4T 6 02:43:15 00:24:23 00:43:00 00:19:36 00:36:39 00:19:32 00:20:05 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senioren   24 566 Jeske, Axel Berlin Kawasaki KXF 250/4T 6 02:43:32 00:24:08 00:29:14 00:20:05 00:31:18 00:36:02 00:22:45 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senioren   25 511 Munack, Andreas MCC Spremberg KTM EXC 450/4T 4 01:29:46 00:17:14 00:21:18 00:17:57 00:33:17 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senioren   26 424 Süchting, Gerald MCC Schenkenhorst KTM EXC-R 450/4T 4 01:53:12 00:31:25 00:22:36 00:27:53 00:31:18 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
Senioren   27 432 Hörchner, Frank Berlin   1 00:25:24 00:25:24 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de