Ergebnisliste vom: 24.05.2008 - Kamenzer BlŁtenlauf2008 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   3052 Ehrlich, Robert SV 1870 Gro√üolbersdorf 87 Volkslauf 1   0:41:19 0:00:00 6
2 2   3010 Haase, Karsten Autohaus Elitzsch 79 Volkslauf 2   0:42:14 0:00:55 6
3 3   3050 Effenberg, Thomas Run-Laufen T√§tzschwitz 85 Volkslauf 3   0:42:16 0:00:57 6
4 4   3002 B√∂hme, Thomas K√∂nigsbr√ľck 74 Volkslauf 4   0:42:48 0:01:29 6
5   1 3016 Kretzschmar, Birgit TSV Dresden 65 W40-44   1 0:42:59 0:01:40 6
6   2 3042 Muschler, Liane SC DHfK Leipzig 50 W55-59   1 0:44:34 0:03:15 6
7 5   3055 Mende, Thomas Freital 67 Volkslauf 5   0:45:40 0:04:21 6
8   3 3012 Heiduschka, Claudia SG Crostwitz 74 W30-34   1 0:45:44 0:04:25 6
9 6   3047 Hoffmann, Karsten SV Burkau 61 Volkslauf 6   0:45:55 0:04:36 6
10 7   3044 Sch√§fer, Jens HUH Kamenz 71 Volkslauf 7   0:46:10 0:04:51 6
11 8   3039 Milbenz, Roland Sportfreunde Ottendorf 60 Volkslauf 8   0:47:19 0:06:00 6
12   4 3014 Klatt, Kathrin Sportfreunde Ottendorf 63 W45-49   1 0:47:29 0:06:10 6
13 9   3026 Sch√∂nfeld, Thomas G√∂da 78 Volkslauf 9   0:48:57 0:07:38 6
14   5 3009 Gro√ümann, Kristin Dresden 82 W20-29   1 0:49:03 0:07:44 6
15   6 3053 Hackbarth, Ute TSV Einheit Grimma 62 W45-49   2 0:49:37 0:08:18 6
16 10   3011 Heiber, Frank Kirschau /OT Rodewitz 56 Volkslauf 10   0:52:01 0:10:42 6
17   7 3046 Gellwitz, Anne LWF Leipzig 52 W55-59   2 0:52:10 0:10:51 6
18   8 3018 Lange, Sandy Bischheim 76 W30-34   2 0:52:14 0:10:55 6
19   9 3005 Frommberger, Anke SG Oberlichtenau 70 W35-39   1 0:52:16 0:10:57 6
20   10 3003 Deutschmann, Jeannette Lauftreff Lausitz e.V. 66 W40-44   2 0:52:25 0:11:06 6
21 11   3022 Prescher, Joachim Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 59 Volkslauf 11   0:52:46 0:11:27 6
22   11 3048 Flaschin, Elvira ESV Lok D√∂beln 58 W50-54   1 0:53:25 0:12:06 6
23 12   3059 Philipp, Steffen Arnsdorf 68 Volkslauf 12   0:53:48 0:12:29 6
24   12 3021 Palfi, Edelgard Dresden 52 W55-59   3 0:54:00 0:12:41 6
25 13   3041 Peikert, Bernhard Kamenz 57 Volkslauf 13   0:54:25 0:13:06 6
26   13 3030 Ullrich, Kirsten TSV Dresden 66 W40-44   3 0:54:33 0:13:14 6
27   14 3001 Belger, Uta Niedercunnersdorf 68 W40-44   4 0:54:45 0:13:26 6
28 14   3043 Richter, Hartmut SG Oberlichtenau 52 Volkslauf 14   0:56:00 0:14:41 6
29 15   3028 Stefaniak, Rico Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 77 Volkslauf 15   0:56:14 0:14:55 6
30   15 3006 Gottschlich, Anika Reit- und Fahrverein Alte Sch√§ferei Pillnitz 86 W20-29   2 0:56:22 0:15:03 6
31   16 3054 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 W45-49   3 0:56:38 0:15:19 6
32   17 3060 Kiessling, Yvonne Berlin 74 W30-34   3 0:56:53 0:15:34 6
33   18 3057 Sch√∂bel, Sandra Haselbachtal 72 W35-39   2 0:57:58 0:16:39 6
34 16   3058 Smektala, Thomas Gersdorf 67 Volkslauf 16   0:57:59 0:16:40 6
35   19 3027 Sch√ľttler, Karola Gro√üb√∂hla 66 W40-44   5 0:58:30 0:17:11 6
36 17   3023 Rau, Heiko D√∂belner SC 58 Volkslauf 17   0:58:32 0:17:13 6
37 18   3038 Herzog, Erik Fit for Life 83 Volkslauf 18   0:58:46 0:17:27 6
38   20 3013 Hoffmann, Kerstin Lauftreff Lausitz 64 W40-44   6 0:59:01 0:17:42 6
39   21 3049 Winzer, Doreen Kamenz 70 W35-39   3 0:59:22 0:18:03 6
40   22 3017 Langanki, Annett TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 66 W40-44   7 0:59:38 0:18:19 6
41 19   3025 Schellnock, Rolf Gr√ľn - Wei√ü Schwepnitz 55 Volkslauf 19   0:59:54 0:18:35 6
42   23 3031 Vogel, Manja OSSV Kamenz 83 W20-29   3 1:00:40 0:19:21 6
43   24 3007 Grahl, Martina Autohaus Elitzsch Kamenz 56 W50-54   2 1:01:55 0:20:36 6
44   25 3045 Fiedler, Rosemarie SC DHfK Leipzig 39 W65-69   1 1:02:20 0:21:01 6
45 20   3056 Kuchta, Jens-Uwe Haselbachtal 66 Volkslauf 20   1:02:25 0:21:06 6
46   26 3019 Leuschner, Bettina SG L√ľckersdorf Gelenau 59 W45-49   4 1:02:59 0:21:40 6
47   27 3035 Z√ľckler, Eileen LV Limbach 2000 90 wJugA   1 1:03:00 0:21:41 6
48   28 3033 W√ľnsche, Julia Kamenz 93 Volkslauf-w   1 1:03:28 0:22:09 6
49   29 3034 Zschaky, Isabel Kamenz 80 W20-29   4 1:04:52 0:23:33 6
50   30 3024 Renz, Tina SG L√ľckersdorf Gelenau 65 W40-44   8 1:06:41 0:25:22 6
51 21   3051 Albrecht, Matthias Kamenz 70 Volkslauf 21   1:06:51 0:25:32 6
52   31 3029 Stein, Brigitte Dresden 65 W40-44   9 1:09:48 0:28:29 6
53 22   3032 Wolf, Siegfried MSU Blau-Wei√ü Kreckwitz 39 Volkslauf 22   1:10:47 0:29:28 6
54   32 3008 Grahl, Nicolle Autohaus Elitzsch Kamenz 76 W30-34   4 1:13:42 0:32:23 6
55 23   3040 Kreikalla, Jens Kamenz 72 Volkslauf 23   1:17:27 0:36:08 6
56   33 3015 K√∂rner, Christa ATSV - Freiberg 37 W70-74   1 1:25:29 0:44:10 6
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de