Ergebnisliste vom: 24.05.2008 - Kamenzer BlŁtenlauf2008 - 15 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   4049 Robel, Matthias K√∂nisgswarthaer SV 63 M45-49 1   0:54:27 0:00:00 7
2 2   4079 Vo√ü, Michael OSSV Kamenz 88 M20-29 1   0:57:28 0:03:01 7
3 3   4061 Ullrich, Horst TSV Dresden 62 M45-49 2   0:57:34 0:03:07 7
4 4   4017 Guhr, Sebastian OSSV Kamenz 90 mJugA 1   0:58:24 0:03:57 7
5 5   4083 Stoppa, Stephan SC Riesa 85 M20-29 2   1:01:22 0:06:55 7
6 6   4048 Riedmann, Johann Angerduo 69 M35-39 1   1:01:48 0:07:21 7
7 7   4082 Rudert, Dr. Mario Chemnitzer Laufverein Megware 75 M30-34 1   1:02:56 0:08:29 7
8 8   4019 Hofmann, Willi TSV Dresden 90 mJugA 2   1:03:43 0:09:16 7
9 9   4007 Dewitz, Toni D√∂belner SC 91 mJugB 1   1:04:00 0:09:33 7
10 10   4042 Otto, Henning SV Klitzschen 1920 46 M60-64 1   1:04:01 0:09:34 7
11 11   4102 B√∂hme, Kai Sport Team Ruscher 70 M35-39 2   1:04:38 0:10:11 7
12 12   4047 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 86 M20-29 3   1:04:52 0:10:25 7
13 13   4036 Melzer, Jonas RC 1898 Radeberg 92 mJugB 2   1:05:20 0:10:53 7
14 14   4110 Giebler, Andre LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 60 M45-49 3   1:05:40 0:11:13 7
15 15   4030 Lassig, Germar Machern 75 M30-34 2   1:05:57 0:11:30 7
16 16   4100 K√ľhn, Ronald TC Wilde Gesellen 57 66 M40-44 1   1:06:43 0:12:16 7
17 17   4060 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau 58 M50-54 1   1:06:47 0:12:20 7
18 18   4045 Petasch, Mario Piskowitz 76 M30-34 3   1:06:52 0:12:25 7
19 19   4062 Unruh, Rene Angerduo 67 M40-44 2   1:07:08 0:12:41 7
20 20   4103 Ziegert, Falko SPFR 83 M20-29 4   1:07:16 0:12:49 7
21 21   4002 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M60-64 2   1:07:26 0:12:59 7
22 22   4091 Zenker, Dominik SV Hermsdorf 77 M30-34 4   1:07:35 0:13:08 7
23 23   4037 Melzer, R√ľdiger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M65-69 1   1:07:47 0:13:20 7
24 24   4026 Klinger, Alf TSV Dresden 62 M45-49 4   1:08:17 0:13:50 7
25 25   4101 Kr√∂nert, Sven LRC Mittelsachsen 92 mJugB 3   1:08:24 0:13:57 7
26 26   4068 Werrmann, G√ľnter Assix Pirna 38 M70-74 1   1:08:30 0:14:03 7
27 27   4022 Kanitz, Willi SV Klitzschen 1920 43 M65-69 2   1:09:05 0:14:38 7
28 28   4023 Keilwagen, Ren√© NLLB Cottbus e. V. 72 M35-39 3   1:09:44 0:15:17 7
28 28   4053 Sch√∂ler, Ren√® Infineon Dresden 68 M40-44 3   1:09:44 0:15:17 7
30 30   4096 Karger, Sylvio Coswig 63 M45-49 5   1:10:07 0:15:40 7
31 31   4057 Stein, S√∂ren Dresden 65 M40-44 4   1:10:26 0:15:59 7
32 32   4089 Hesse, Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde 56 M50-54 2   1:10:53 0:16:26 7
33 33   4074 Haupt, Andreas Pulsnitz 74 M30-34 5   1:11:03 0:16:36 7
34 34   4039 Mothes, Wofgang SC Reumtengr√ľn 48 M60-64 3   1:11:11 0:16:44 7
35 35   4038 M√∂sezahl, Kurt Gro√ü S√§rchen 45 M60-64 4   1:11:22 0:16:55 7
36 36   4086 Klotzsche, Gaston Fit for Life 80 M20-29 5   1:11:32 0:17:05 7
37   1 4050 Roch, Ingola Arnsdorfer FV 61 Volkslauf-w   1 1:11:37 0:17:10 7
38 37   4044 Partusch, Steffen SG Oberlichtenau 66 M40-44 5   1:11:39 0:17:12 7
39 38   4011 Fernbach, J√∂rg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M55-59 1   1:11:47 0:17:20 7
40 39   4035 Mei√üner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 65 M40-44 6   1:11:57 0:17:30 7
41 40   4087 Habeck, David LTL Hoyerswerda 86 M20-29 6   1:12:39 0:18:12 7
42 41   4031 Liebscher, Rainer VS-Freital 49 M55-59 2   1:12:49 0:18:22 7
43 42   4094 Trixa, Matthias HLG Gersdorf 62 M45-49 6   1:12:55 0:18:28 7
44 43   4075 Petrie, Lyall Holme Pierrepont 46 M60-64 5   1:13:10 0:18:43 7
45 44   4016 Gr√§fe, Klaus LG Deutschbaselitz 56 M50-54 3   1:13:23 0:18:56 7
46 45   4021 Kaiser, Jens Neu-Ulm 81 M20-29 7   1:13:31 0:19:04 7
47 46   4097 Puschmann, Wolfgang Lauftreff Lausitz 46 M60-64 6   1:13:32 0:19:05 7
48 47   4054 Schulter, Heiko SBB S√§chsischer Bergsteigerbund 66 M40-44 7   1:13:34 0:19:07 7
49 48   4109 Carczewski, Zenon Dresdner Trolle 58 M50-54 4   1:13:55 0:19:28 7
50 49   4076 Franke, Bodo Kamenz 65 M40-44 8   1:14:02 0:19:35 7
51 50   4098 Rul, Wladimir Lauftreff Lausitz 56 M50-54 5   1:14:16 0:19:49 7
52 51   4018 Hauschild, Holger Fit for Life(L√∂wenpower) 69 M35-39 4   1:14:36 0:20:09 7
53 52   4009 Dutzmann, Steffen Autohaus Elitzsch Kamenz 64 M40-44 9   1:15:05 0:20:38 7
54 53   4077 K√ľhr, Marcel Bautzen 72 M35-39 5   1:15:10 0:20:43 7
55 54   4014 Friebe, Bernd Dresden 54 M50-54 6   1:15:32 0:21:05 7
56 55   4080 Stein, Ronald Fischbach 71 M35-39 6   1:15:54 0:21:27 7
57 56   4029 Kretschmar, S√∂ren Kamenz 84 M20-29 8   1:16:37 0:22:10 7
58 57   4078 Berthold, Lutz Dokoteam Klotzsche 62 M45-49 7   1:16:46 0:22:19 7
59 58   4063 Voigt, Peter Rennsteiglaufverein 56 M50-54 7   1:17:26 0:22:59 7
60 59   4020 H√∂ntsch, Peter SG L√ľckersdorf - Gelenau 85 M20-29 9   1:17:33 0:23:06 7
61 60   4088 H√∂fgen, Hans SG Oberlichtenau 37 M70-74 2   1:17:42 0:23:15 7
62 61   4092 H√ľbner, Gerhard MSV Meusegast 48 M60-64 7   1:17:47 0:23:20 7
63 62   4071 W√ľrtenberger, Jens OSSV Kamenz e.V. 66 M40-44 10   1:18:00 0:23:33 7
64 63   4106 Sch√§ller, Michael Fit for Life 87 M20-29 10   1:18:28 0:24:01 7
65 64   4104 Schneider, Timo Olbersdorf 67 M40-44 11   1:18:49 0:24:22 7
66 65   4008 D√∂rnbrack, Ren√© LT Speed 60 M45-49 8   1:18:51 0:24:24 7
67 66   4012 Flegel, Werner SG Oberlichtenau 46 M60-64 8   1:19:01 0:24:34 7
68 67   4058 Thomschke, J√ľrgen H√∂ckendorf 54 M50-54 8   1:19:05 0:24:38 7
69 68   4070 Witte, Thomas K√∂nigsbr√ľck 63 M45-49 9   1:19:33 0:25:06 7
70 69   4056 Starke, Silvio SG L√ľckersdorf - Gelenau 83 M20-29 11   1:20:29 0:26:02 7
71 70   4099 Schneider, Thomas Sch√∂nteichen 62 M45-49 10   1:20:30 0:26:03 7
72 71   4065 Weist, Timo Lauftreff Lausitz Hoyerswerda 69 M35-39 7   1:20:36 0:26:09 7
73 72   4105 Glausch, Peter Kamenz 81 M20-29 12   1:20:42 0:26:15 7
74 73   4003 Bremer, Bernd ASC Gr√ľn Wei√ü Finsterwalde 43 M65-69 3   1:20:43 0:26:16 7
75 74   4059 Tischer, Lothar Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 59 M45-49 11   1:20:51 0:26:24 7
76 75   4073 Pollack, Henry Fit for Life 77 M30-34 6   1:21:04 0:26:37 7
77 76   4024 Kie√üling, Mario Lc Auensee Leipzig 46 M60-64 9   1:21:39 0:27:12 7
78 77   4085 Zschaschel, Marcel SV Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Gro√üdittmannsdorf 80 M20-29 13   1:22:19 0:27:52 7
79 78   4043 Palme, Marcel Hoyerswerda SV 1919 82 M20-29 14   1:22:58 0:28:31 7
80 79   4108 Einsiedel, Ivo Pulsnitz 69 M35-39 8   1:23:06 0:28:39 7
81 80   4090 Kothe, Christoph TV Valtenberg 72 M35-39 9   1:23:20 0:28:53 7
82 81   4081 Seifert, Thomas Wasserwacht Elstra 67 M40-44 12   1:23:56 0:29:29 7
83 82   4015 Gebhardt, Patrique TSV Pulsnitz 1920 69 M35-39 10   1:24:11 0:29:44 7
84 83   4034 Mark, Michael Gr√ľngr√§bchen 63 M45-49 12   1:24:24 0:29:57 7
85 84   4025 Klaebe, Frank J√§nschwalder Rennm√§use 64 M40-44 13   1:24:38 0:30:11 7
86 85   4069 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden 72 M35-39 11   1:25:32 0:31:05 7
87 86   4041 Neumann, Uwe TC Wilde Gesellen 57 67 M40-44 14   1:27:28 0:33:01 7
88 87   4006 Casper, Wolfgang G√∂da 53 M55-59 3   1:27:29 0:33:02 7
89 88   4001 Becker, Andr√© Kamenz 87 M20-29 15   1:28:02 0:33:35 7
90 89   4004 Brussig, Siegfried LG Wartturm Niesky 39 M65-69 4   1:29:18 0:34:51 7
91 90   4064 Weidenm√ľller, Patrick VSG Rodewisch 73 M35-39 12   1:29:40 0:35:13 7
92 91   4084 Beyer, Gunther TSV Einheit Grimma 34 M70-74 3   1:30:04 0:35:37 7
93 92   4107 Bartylla, Daniel Fit for Life 87 M20-29 16   1:33:59 0:39:32 7
94 93   4095 Haase, Steffen HLG Gersdorf 65 M40-44 15   1:34:05 0:39:38 7
95 94   4093 Trixa, Marcus Kamenz 85 M20-29 17   1:34:06 0:39:39 7
96 95   4055 Skibinski, Andreas-Matheas VSG Rodewisch 37 M70-74 4   1:35:19 0:40:52 7
97 96   4005 Buttler, Siegfried   58 M50-54 9   1:39:12 0:44:45 7
98 97   4010 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok D√∂beln 38 M70-74 5   1:41:04 0:46:37 7
99 98   4013 Fongern, Lutz J√§nschwalder Rennm√§use 61 M45-49 13   1:42:39 0:48:12 7
100 99   4028 K√∂rner, Werner ATSV - Freiberg 39 M65-69 5   1:58:55 1:04:28 7
101 100   4052 Scheibner, Manfred SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 39 M65-69 6   2:00:51 1:06:24 7
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de