Ergebnisliste vom: 25.05.2008 - Elsterlauf2008 - 2,4 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein sex AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. GJ WB
1 1   4025 Gre├č, Falco Saathain m M18/19 1   0:09:08 0:00:00 89 1
2 2   4032 Kaubisch, Frank Hirschfeld m M40 1   0:09:30 0:00:22 67 1
3 3   4128 Hanusch, Gottfried Gr├╝n-Wei├č Finsterwalde m M50 1   0:09:34 0:00:26 54 1
4 4   4049 Lehmann, Nico FV 08 Bad Liebenwerda m M8/9 1   0:09:53 0:00:45 99 1
5 5   4107 Kaiser, Thomas HC Bad Liebenwerda m M14/15 1   0:10:06 0:00:58 94 1
6 6   4039 K├Ânig, Kevin Kids & Co e.V. m M10/11 1   0:10:13 0:01:05 97 1
7 7   4086 Ueberfuhr, Eric ohne / Kinder SV Einheit Kamenz m M14/15 2   0:10:16 0:01:08 93 1
8 8   4013 Engelskircher, Jonas SG Gr├╝ne Eiche Gro├čthiemig m M10/11 2   0:10:21 0:01:13 98 1
9   1 4002 Assmann, Juliane SV Weixdorf w W10/11   1 0:10:24 0:01:16 98 1
10 9   4034 Kaubisch, Nico Hirschfeld m M10/11 3   0:10:32 0:01:24 97 1
11 10   4152 Jantschke, Daniel   m M20 1   0:10:33 0:01:25 87 1
12   2 4154 Lenk, Nora Torgau w W10/11   2 0:10:35 0:01:27 97 1
13 11   4050 Leisering, Christian Prestewitz m M10/11 4   0:10:48 0:01:40 97 1
14   3 4063 Reinhardt, Maria SV Weixdorf w W10/11   3 0:10:52 0:01:44 97 1
15   4 4005 Blasius, Antonia TSV Blau- Wei├č- Gr├Âditz w W12/13   1 0:11:01 0:01:53 96 1
16   5 4072 Sch├Ânbrunn, Romy Ortrand w W10/11   4 0:11:05 0:01:57 97 1
17 12   4161 Christoph, Neubert Wahrenbr├╝ck m M10/11 5   0:11:09 0:02:01 97 1
18 13   4145 Stefan, Denny SG Gr├╝ne Eiche Gro├čthiemig m M6/7 1   0:11:11 0:02:03 1 1
19 14   4077 Schultze, Robert Bad Liebenwerda m M14/15 3   0:11:12 0:02:04 94 1
20 15   4139 Probst, Niklas Theisa m M10/11 6   0:11:14 0:02:06 98 1
21   6 4071 Schock, Sandra Carnelvalsclub Winkel w W12/13   2 0:11:15 0:02:07 96 1
22 16   4062 P├Âtschke, Felix LC Cottbus m M6/7 2   0:11:21 0:02:13 1 1
22   7 4081 Szarwark, Magda Polen w W18/19   1 0:11:21 0:02:13 89 1
24 17   4167 Gierga, Ayleen Zobersdorf m M10/11 7   0:11:25 0:02:17 97 1
25 18   4165 Endresz, Leon Leipzig m M18/19 2   0:11:28 0:02:20 89 1
26 19   4061 P├Âtsch, Paul SG Frauendorf m M8/9 2   0:11:45 0:02:37   1
27   8 4168 Stein, Anne Zobersdorf w W10/11   5 0:11:48 0:02:40 97 1
28 20   4011 Dorst, Tim Kids & Co e.V. m M8/9 3   0:11:50 0:02:42 99 1
29   9 4029 Horstmann, Marie Elsterwerda w W12/13   3 0:11:51 0:02:43 95 1
30 21   4122 Janke, Till D├Âllingen m M12/13 1   0:11:53 0:02:45 96 1
31 22   4087 Ueberfuhr, Paul ohne / Kinder SV Einheit Kamenz m M8/9 4   0:11:56 0:02:48   1
32 23   4144 D├Ârschel, J├Ârg SG Gr├╝ne Eiche Gro├čthiemig m M35 1   0:11:58 0:02:50 70 1
33 24   4021 G├Âbel, Gregor Kids & Co e.V. m M10/11 8   0:12:00 0:02:52 98 1
34   10 4037 Klajbert, Lucyna Polen w W18/19   2 0:12:01 0:02:53 90 1
35 25   4065 Richter, Yannic-Paul Kids & Co e.V. m M10/11 9   0:12:03 0:02:55 97 1
36   11 4149 Pulwer, Michelle SG Gr├╝ne Eiche Gro├čthiemig w W10/11   6 0:12:04 0:02:56 98 1
37 26   4068 Scheithauer, Jens Kids & Co e.V. m M45 1   0:12:06 0:02:58 59 1
38 27   4079 Stein, Tom Grundschulzentrum Bad Liebenwerda m M6/7 3   0:12:15 0:03:07 1 1
39   12 4073 Sch├Ânbrunn, Sandra Ortrand w W8/9   1 0:12:17 0:03:09   1
40   13 4117 Winter, Leandra Berlin w W8/9   2 0:12:24 0:03:16   1
41   14 4014 Engelskircher, Mandy SG Gr├╝ne Eiche Gro├čthiemig w W12/13   4 0:12:25 0:03:17 95 1
41 28   4136 Redetzky, Prof. Dr. Robert FHL Lausitz Senftenberg m M65 1   0:12:25 0:03:17 40 1
43   15 4023 Grafe, Melanie Grundschulzentrum Bad Liebenwerda w W10/11   7 0:12:27 0:03:19 97 1
44 29   4114 Matthees, Ulrich Riesa m M40 2   0:12:29 0:03:21 66 1
45 30   4064 Richter, David Neuburxdorf m M14/15 4   0:12:30 0:03:22 94 1
46 31   4141 Groll, Marvin SG Gr├╝ne Eiche Gro├čthiemig m M8/9 5   0:12:35 0:03:27   1
47   16 4026 Hannig, Ines Grundschule Wahrenbr├╝ck w W10/11   8 0:12:36 0:03:28 97 1
48   17 4078 Stein, Sarah Grundschulzentrum Bad Liebenwerda w W10/11   9 0:12:37 0:03:29 97 1
49   18 4088 Ueberfuhr, Silvia ohne / Kinder SV Einheit Kamenz w W35   1 0:12:40 0:03:32 70 1
50 32   4017 Frambach, Steve Elsterwerda m M10/11 10   0:12:41 0:03:33 98 1
51 33   4075 Schrader, Franz Josef Altenbach m M6/7 4   0:12:42 0:03:34 1 1
52 34   4155 Lenk, Nico Torgau m M8/9 6   0:12:44 0:03:36   1
53   19 4046 Langer, Lisa Elsterschloss- Gymnasium Elsterwerda w W12/13   5 0:12:45 0:03:37 95 1
54 35   4115 Freund, Martin Elsterwerda m M8/9 7   0:12:51 0:03:43   1
55   20 4056 Ness, Sandra Elsterwerda w W8/9   3 0:12:52 0:03:44   1
56   21 4055 Ness, Birgit Elsterwerda w W35   2 0:12:53 0:03:45 69 1
56   21 4085 Trobisch, Lisa Gro├čthiemig w W10/11   10 0:12:53 0:03:45 97 1
58   23 4147 Weis, Vanessa SG Gr├╝ne Eiche Gro├čthiemig w W10/11   11 0:12:54 0:03:46 98 1
59   24 4123 Dessau, Cindy Bad Liebenwerda w W14/15   1 0:12:55 0:03:47 94 1
59   24 4125 Meyer, Katja Pr├Âsen w W14/15   1 0:12:55 0:03:47 94 1
61 36   4067 Rukszio, Max-Peter HC Bad Liebenwerda m M8/9 8   0:12:59 0:03:51   1
62   26 4022 Grafe, Maria SG Kr├Âbeln w W10/11   12 0:13:06 0:03:58 98 1
63   27 4129 Schiebold, Nadine Herzberg w W12/13   6 0:13:11 0:04:03 96 1
64   28 4101 Wiedemann, Jessy Dobra w W10/11   13 0:13:15 0:04:07 97 1
65 37   4112 Schuster, Kai-Uwe Bad Liebenwerda m M40 3   0:13:17 0:04:09 66 1
66   29 4158 Krebs, Anne Elsterwerda w W12/13   7 0:13:18 0:04:10 95 1
67   30 4024 Grahle, Emilia Montessori Grundschule Bautzen w W6/7   1 0:13:25 0:04:17 1 1
68   31 4010 Dittrich, Hanna Kr├Âbeln w W8/9   4 0:13:37 0:04:29 99 1
68   31 4153 Helm, Elisabeth Riesa w W12/13   8 0:13:37 0:04:29 96 1
70   33 4006 Bley, Franziska Tanzladen 04 e.V. w W12/13   9 0:13:38 0:04:30 95 1
70 38   4069 Schilling, Tom Gr├Âditz m M10/11 11   0:13:38 0:04:30 98 1
72 39   4121 Heyde, Jonas Maasdorf m M10/11 12   0:13:40 0:04:32 98 1
73 40   4080 Stern, Cedric Falkenberg / Elster m M6/7 5   0:13:43 0:04:35 2 1
74 41   4138 Horstmann, Adrian Elsterwerda m M8/9 9   0:13:45 0:04:37   1
75   34 4033 Kaubisch, Nathalie SV 20 Koselitz w W10/11   14 0:13:46 0:04:38 97 1
76 42   4035 Kaubisch, Remo R├Âderaue OT Koselitz m M35 2   0:13:47 0:04:39 72 1
76 42   4120 G├Âbel, Max Gorden m M14/15 5   0:13:47 0:04:39 94 1
78 44   4047 Langer, Tom Grundschule Pr├Âsen m M10/11 13   0:13:51 0:04:43 97 1
79   35 4041 Krau├če, Stefanie TSV Lubwart w W10/11   15 0:13:53 0:04:45 98 1
80   36 4020 Gnadt, Desiree Kids & Co e.V. w W10/11   16 0:13:55 0:04:47 97 1
80   36 4131 Winzer, Anna-Maria Herzberg w W12/13   10 0:13:55 0:04:47 96 1
82 45   4162 Hennig, Hohannes Bad Liebenwerda m M6/7 6   0:13:57 0:04:49 1 1
83   38 4048 Lehmann, Carsta Bad Liebenwerda w W35   3 0:13:59 0:04:51 69 1
83   38 4127 J├Ąhnigen, Melanie F├╝rth w W30   1 0:13:59 0:04:51 77 1
85   40 4082 Theilemann, Dana LWV 05 Bali w W20   1 0:14:02 0:04:54 84 1
85   40 4083 Theilemann, Leany Celine LWV 05 Bali w W8/9   5 0:14:02 0:04:54   1
87 46   4110 Schuster, Konstantin Bad Liebenwerda m M12/13 2   0:14:06 0:04:58 96 1
88   42 4105 Ueberham, Lena-Marie Reichenhain w W10/11   17 0:14:10 0:05:02 97 1
89 47   4106 Eichler, Mike Reichenhain m M35 3   0:14:14 0:05:06 70 1
90   43 4038 Klajbert, Sandra Polen w W18/19   3 0:14:23 0:05:15 90 1
90   43 4057 Nicewicz, Liliana Polen w W18/19   3 0:14:23 0:05:15 90 1
90   43 4060 Poltorak, Agnieszka Polen w W16/17   1 0:14:23 0:05:15 91 1
90   43 4126 J├Ąhnigen, Nicole Plessa w W16/17   1 0:14:23 0:05:15 92 1
94   47 4124 Bayer, Janine Bad Liebenwerda w W14/15   3 0:14:27 0:05:19 93 1
95   48 4116 Emmerling, Leoni Halle w W10/11   18 0:14:28 0:05:20 97 1
96 48   4150 Barth, Christoph Bad Liebenwerda m M20 2   0:14:30 0:05:22 88 1
97   49 4045 K├╝nkel, Luise ASB-Berlin w W8/9   6 0:14:31 0:05:23 99 1
98 49   4051 Lorenz, Jan Leipzig m M35 4   0:14:41 0:05:33 71 1
98   50 4052 Lorenz, Sophia SSV Markranst├Ądt / Fussball w W8/9   7 0:14:41 0:05:33 99 1
100   51 4084 Trautmann- Blasius, Katharina Neuburxdorf w W35   4 0:14:47 0:05:39 71 1
101 50   4140 Groll, Julian SG Gr├╝ne Eiche Gro├čthiemig m M10/11 14   0:14:56 0:05:48 97 1
102   52 4012 Endresz, Anna Bad Liebenwerda w W16/17   3 0:15:07 0:05:59 91 1
102   52 4076 Schultze, Annabell Bad Liebenwerda w W10/11   19 0:15:07 0:05:59 98 1
104   54 4054 Mende, Marie Kids & Co e.V. w W10/11   20 0:15:10 0:06:02 97 1
105 51   4001 Andreas, Lucas Kids & Co e.V. m M10/11 15   0:15:18 0:06:10 97 1
106   55 4003 B├Ąrtich, Natalie Winklischer Carnevalsclub w W16/17   4 0:15:21 0:06:13 92 1
106   55 4027 Hauptvogel, Lisa Dance for Fans Tanzschule Lax w W14/15   4 0:15:21 0:06:13 93 1
106 52   4099 Weber, Sebastian Sonnewalde m M6/7 7   0:15:21 0:06:13 1 1
109 53   4059 Pietsch, Jonas SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra m M6/7 8   0:15:24 0:06:16 1 1
110   57 4042 Kretzschmar, Maxi Grundschulzentrum Robert-Reiss w W8/9   8 0:15:25 0:06:17 99 1
111 54   4016 F├Ârster, Tim SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra m M6/7 9   0:15:26 0:06:18 1 1
112   58 4163 B├Âhm, Sinah Riesa w W10/11   21 0:15:28 0:06:20 98 1
113   59 4164 B├Âhm, Laura Riesa w W6/7   2 0:15:29 0:06:21 1 1
114 55   4159 Lauenroth, Niclas Winjutsu Kampfsportverein m M6/7 10   0:15:34 0:06:26 1 1
115 56   4019 Git, Wilhelm Bad Liebenwerda m M65 2   0:15:36 0:06:28 40 1
116   60 4118 Jatkowski, Christin Prestewitz w W14/15   5 0:15:49 0:06:41 94 1
117   61 4031 Karczewska, Estera Polen w W18/19   5 0:15:50 0:06:42 90 1
118 57   4156 Otte, Hartmut M├╝hlberg m M60 1   0:16:21 0:07:13 45 1
119   62 4119 G├Âbel, Anne Gorden w W10/11   22 0:16:27 0:07:19 97 1
120   63 4097 Warkus, Nicole Bad Liebenwerda w W18/19   6 0:16:34 0:07:26 89 1
121   64 4070 Schneider, Christel Bad Liebenwerda w W45   1 0:16:45 0:07:37 59 1
122   65 4090 Unger, Cora SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra w W6/7   3 0:16:58 0:07:50 1 1
123   66 4108 Gattermann, Marion Kauxdorf w W30   2 0:16:59 0:07:51 78 1
124 58   4109 Gattermann, Elias Kauxdorf m M8/9 10   0:17:00 0:07:52   1
125   67 4166 Rach, Steffi SG Gr├╝ne Eiche Gro├čthiemig w W6/7   4 0:17:01 0:07:53 1 1
126   68 4146 Weis, Franziska SG Gr├╝ne Eiche Gro├čthiemig w W8/9   9 0:17:07 0:07:59   1
127   69 4036 Kirchh├Âfer, Beatrice VfB Herzberg 68 w W12/13   11 0:17:11 0:08:03 95 1
128   70 4104 Zerbe, Antonia Elsterwerda w W12/13   12 0:17:14 0:08:06 96 1
129   71 4137 Miersch, Ramona ESV Lok Beucha w W35   5 0:17:18 0:08:10 70 1
130   72 4111 Schuster, Kosima Grundschulzentrum Bad Liebenwerda w W8/9   10 0:17:22 0:08:14   1
131 59   4113 Wendt, Lothar Bad Liebenwerda m M70 1   0:17:23 0:08:15 37 1
132   73 4130 Kr├╝ger, Ann-Christin Herzberg w W6/7   5 0:17:30 0:08:22 1 1
133   74 4044 Kr├╝ger, Yessica Kids & Co e.V. w W8/9   11 0:17:31 0:08:23   1
134 60   4004 Beyer, Danny Kids & Co e.V. m M8/9 11   0:17:32 0:08:24 99 1
134   75 4043 Kr├╝ger, Katrin Kids & Co e.V. w W30   3 0:17:32 0:08:24 77 1
136   76 4160 Werner, Melanie Neptun 08 Finsterwalde w W12/13   13 0:17:38 0:08:30 96 1
137   77 4053 Manig, Diana Bad Liebenwerda w W30   4 0:17:43 0:08:35 75 1
138   78 4009 Dietrich, Vanessa Tanzladen 04 e.V. w W12/13   14 0:18:08 0:09:00 95 1
139 61   4143 Kniesche, Felix Tri Schnecken Sch├Ânborn m M6/7 11   0:18:12 0:09:04 3 1
140   79 4142 Kniesche, Doreen Tri Schnecken Sch├Ânborn w W30   5 0:18:13 0:09:05 76 1
141   80 4134 Winkler, Michelle Elsterwerda w W6/7   6 0:18:29 0:09:21 1 1
142   81 4058 Noack, Beatrice Bad Liebenwerda w W20   2 0:18:42 0:09:34 88 1
143   82 4098 Weber, B├Ąrbel Bad Liebenwerda w W50   1 0:19:09 0:10:01 58 1
144   83 4018 Giel, Johanna nat├╝rlich-vital-gesund w W6/7   7 0:19:17 0:10:09 1 1
144   83 4094 Wagner, Gudrun nat├╝rlich-vital-gesund w W60   1 0:19:17 0:10:09 44 1
146   85 4089 Ullrich, Katharina SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra w W6/7   8 0:19:52 0:10:44 3 1
147   86 4028 Herrmann, Anne Bad Liebenwerda w W20   3 0:20:29 0:11:21 87 1
148   87 4074 Sch├Âne, Jacqueline Bad Liebenwerda w W20   4 0:20:31 0:11:23 84 1
149   88 4102 Winzer, Lea-Marie Kids & Co e.V. w W6/7   9 0:21:05 0:11:57 2 1
150 62   4103 Winzer, Torsten Kids & Co e.V. m M35 5   0:21:06 0:11:58 72 1
151   89 4066 Rosner, Amelie Kids & Co e.V. w W6/7   10 0:21:38 0:12:30 2 1
152 63   4040 K├Ânig, Thomas Kids & Co e.V. m M35 6   0:21:39 0:12:31 72 1
153   90 4015 F├Ârster, Josephine SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra w W6/7   11 0:22:42 0:13:34 3 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de