Ergebnisliste vom: 30.05.2008 - Behördenmarathon Halle2008 - Ergebnisse alle Wertungen

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Stnr. Art Team-Name Behörde/Team Platz Runden Gesamtzeit Name 1 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 2 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 3 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 4 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 5 Zeit1 Zeit2 Name 6 Zeit1 Zeit2
45 HM-Frauen Katrin Wahle   1 6 02:21:49 Katrin Wahle 18:38 21:46   24:04 23:53   26:47 26:41                  
                                                 
55 HM-Männer Gunnar Schad   1 6 01:26:40 Gunnar Schad 14:05 14:14   14:19 14:34   14:43 14:45                  
15 HM-Männer Dirk Schnelle   2 6 01:34:21 Dirk Schnelle 14:52 15:26   15:34 15:45   16:06 16:38                  
25 HM-Männer Ralf Karlstedt   3 6 01:45:21 Ralf Karlstedt 16:50 17:14   17:13 17:33   17:59 18:32                  
5 HM-Männer Maik Pichert   4 6 01:47:02 Maik Pichert 15:36 16:41   18:05 18:36   18:43 19:21                  
40 HM-Männer Andree Jeziorski   5 6 01:53:10 Andree Jeziorski 16:58 18:08   19:06 19:33   19:54 19:31                  
10 HM-Männer Veit-Uwe Sanow   6 6 02:06:24 Veit-Uwe Sanow 20:15 20:59   21:11 21:17   21:36 21:06                  
35 HM-Männer Ernst Wusterhausen   7 6 02:07:29 Ernst Wusterhausen 18:08 19:25   20:14 22:01   23:44 23:57                  
30 HM-Männer Klaus-Dieter Lange   8 4 01:25:52 Klaus-Dieter Lange 19:01 20:38   22:11 24:02   00:00 00:00                  
50 HM-Männer Siegfried Ballenthin   9 3 00:56:50 Siegfried Ballenthin 17:33 19:12   20:05 00:00   00:00 00:00                  
                                                 
131 Frauen BUK Laufgazellen BUK e. V. 1 12 03:41:20 Annett Fischer 15:48 17:04 Dana Pfeifer 20:03 20:43 Kathrin Meukow 18:44 19:29 Stefanie Geißler 18:39 19:25 Elisabeth Götsch 17:44 18:20 Beate Sacher 17:47 17:34
181 Frauen Staatskapelle Halle   2 12 03:57:32 Mareike Thrun 20:08 22:21 Dorothee Stromberg 19:40 20:08 Cornelia Müller 19:09 19:10 Katja Borggrefe 18:14 19:35 Anke Berndt 22:06 26:02 Dorothea Ockert 15:30 15:29
121 Frauen Finanzamt Halle(Saale)-Nord Finanzamt Halle(Saale)-Nord 3 12 04:00:51 Sabine Keller 19:27 21:58 Sylvia Christoph 18:56 19:04 Sabine Lang 19:51 21:25 Katja Espenhahn 17:51 18:35 Manuela Morgenstern 22:40 22:58 Astrid Schmidt 18:42 19:24
101 Frauen Matrix RD SAT RD SAT 4 12 04:02:46 Anja Rusch 18:18 21:55 Anja Siegmund 20:54 22:24 Marion Philipp 21:49 22:26 Ute Meikowski 22:58 22:50 Berit Görlitzer 16:32 17:49 Martina Rauch 17:28 17:23
141 Frauen Flizpiepen Robert-Franz-Singakademie 5 12 04:10:21 Renate Tauber 20:43 21:47 Ursula Hähndel 21:15 22:24 Claudia Strache 22:28 22:46 Anne-Christin Lindner 20:03 21:07 Katharina Tauber 18:50 20:08 Katharina Ludwig 19:25 19:25
151 Frauen KiTa-Frühlingselfen Eigenbetrieb KiTa Halle 6 12 04:12:26 Ramona Müller 20:24 24:11 Jeannette Seidel 21:10 22:20 Conny Schmidt 21:15 20:52 Caroline Thieß 20:39 20:12 Dana Moeller 21:57 24:28 Ella Tendler 17:26 17:32
111 Frauen Bergziegen Landesamt für Geologie und Bergwesen 7 12 04:31:06 Daniela Kampe 19:53 22:09 Kerstin Steuding 22:36 24:33 Veronika Hennig 24:22 24:56 Corinna Schneider 20:11 22:06 Petra Berger 23:47 25:14 Yvonne Rappsilber 20:19 21:00
161 Frauen Personal Service Team Landesverwaltungsamt 8 12 04:33:10 Nicole Damm 17:27 18:55 Anne Breuer 22:55 24:44 Anke Dönitz 24:16 27:40 Ulrike Potthast 22:12 21:58 Sabine Quest 23:28 24:52 Monika Wicklein 21:19 23:24
171 Frauen Agentinnen 006-Der Arbeitsmarkt ist nicht genug!   9 12 04:36:10 Anja Wegewitz 18:57 21:13 Doreen Siegel 21:47 22:55 Melanie Schimek 20:09 22:22 Bettina Butzmann 21:59 42:20 Annett Urbainsky 21:14 22:03 Katja Ziegler 20:05 21:06
                                                 
871 Männer Renntiere Burgenlandkreis 1 12 02:50:32 Mike Trautmann 14:16 14:57 Ulrich Schulik 14:10 14:53 Michael Gottschlich 12:32 12:51 Hans-Joachim Rudolf 14:29 16:03 Denis Trautmann 14:03 14:06 Rüdiger Kühn 13:54 14:18
901 Männer Feuerspritzen 1 Berufsfeuerwehr Halle 1 2 12 02:52:01 Sebastian Rießler 13:37 14:59 Diana Rießler 14:15 14:56 Stephan Pohl 14:57 15:45 Thomas Schreier 13:01 13:52 Michael Hartung 14:20 14:33 Klaus Friedrich 13:34 14:12
221 Männer Die Vermögenden Liegenschafts-u.Immobilienmanagement Sachsen/Anhalt/OFD 3 12 03:09:17 Carsten Doenecke 15:18 16:33 Torsten Podwitz 16:12 17:50 Thomas Hüttl 17:29 19:19 Uwe Fäsche 15:23 14:56 Steffen Fleischer 14:01 14:33 Peter Teutloff 13:27 14:16
831 Männer Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Süd Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Süd 4 12 03:10:49 Sven Wille 12:23 13:15 Gerd Hüneburg 15:21 16:05 Werner Zabel 16:55 18:25 Klaus-Peter Müller 17:09 18:57 Rene Hafner 16:19 17:07 Frank Oheim 13:36 15:17
911 Männer Feuerspritzen 2 Berufsfeuerwehr Halle II 5 12 03:11:59 Sebastain Neubauer 15:21 16:17 Jan Schweinert 16:25 16:20 Lars Zaruba 16:41 16:55 Ralf Neubauer 15:04 16:28 David Donaj 16:25 18:23 Steffen Neubert 13:53 13:47
881 Männer Kriminalschwadroner LKA Sachsen-Anhalt 6 12 03:12:22 David Gängel 13:16 14:40 Carsten Töpfer 16:32 19:00 Udo Meier 13:32 14:10 Helmut Gericke 15:38 16:45 Lars Fischer 16:04 17:53 Thomas Meinert 16:57 17:55
941 Männer Quälgeister Zahnarztpraxis Dr. Tamke 7 12 03:12:42 Ulf Schenk 14:25 15:42 Rüdiger Reppel 16:31 17:10 Andre Reißmann 16:25 17:09 Ralf Schuhmann 15:43 17:06 Thomas Buchmann 16:28 17:07 Matthias Dr. Tamke 14:06 14:50
91 Männer Promi – Staffel   8 12 03:16:38 Jens-Holger Dr. Göttner 20:48 23:11 Rüdiger Erben 14:45 16:12 Ludwig Schlereth 15:28 15:28 Waldemar Cierpinski 15:08 15:32 Christoph Dr. Bergner 18:00 19:01 Falk Cierpinski 11:19 11:46
841 Männer Hallesche Kirchen Hallesche Kirchen 9 12 03:24:37 Herbert Prautzsch 17:25 15:50 Gerry Wöhlmann 17:29 17:30 Georg Bruns 18:24 17:02 Thomas Göbel 16:52 17:15 Christine Berger 14:18 15:53 Daniel Gätzschmann 17:35 19:04
981 Männer Staatskapelle Halle   10 12 03:25:32 Fabian Borggrefe 11:16 11:57 Thomas Holfeld 17:24 18:30 Michael Claus 19:01 19:13 Burghard Müller 15:38 15:07 Frank Hirschinger 17:45 19:16 Bernhard Prokein 19:33 20:52
951 Männer Opernhaus Halle I   11 12 03:27:20 Hannes Krause 14:08 17:05 Matthias Fischer 17:28 19:16 Karsten Döring 15:31 16:48 Till Voß 17:33 17:59 Anton Kostov 17:09 17:09 Peter Winzer 18:19 18:55
801 Männer Speedo Cops Polizeidirektion SA Ost 12 12 03:31:06 Heinz Geisler 16:08 18:14 Karl-Heinz Willberg 19:00 18:55 Fred Obersteiner 16:25 17:08 René Walther 15:31 17:24 René Falkenthal 17:43 19:46 Michael Bewersdorf 16:48 18:04
811 Männer Rolling Stones Landesamt für Geologie und Bergwesen 13 12 03:31:53 Konrad Schuberth 15:17 16:21 Dirk Pfützner 17:56 20:54 Uwe Berthold 18:21 19:14 Henrik Dr. Helbig 17:29 18:11 Holm Döge 19:09 19:32 Stefan Thurm 14:13 15:16
891 Männer Flizpiepen Robert-Franz-Singakademie 14 12 03:33:43 Dieter Behrens 17:35 21:11 Andre Düfeld 20:31 22:54 Christian Keßler 15:09 15:29 Christian Blank 15:15 15:51 Stefan Meyer 16:14 15:45 Gunther Schmidt 18:35 19:14
961 Männer Grün-Weiß 1 1 PD Nord 15 12 03:33:51 Heimo Arlt 15:20 16:33 Thomas Botzon 16:21 16:37 Ralf Schuchow 15:02 16:12 Burghard Balkow 20:40 22:29 Lutz Toepke 18:51 21:47 Christian Pohl 16:23 17:36
861 Männer Team IWH Institut für Wirtschaftforschung Halle (IWH) 16 12 03:34:39 Christian Schmeißer 16:31 17:23 Peter Franz 19:32 22:15 Matthias Brachert 15:08 15:24 Marco Titze 16:42 16:39 Steffen Dölling 19:01 20:38 Dirk Trocka 17:18 18:08
931 Männer Agenten 006 - Der Arbeitsmarkt ist nicht genug!   17 12 03:35:34 Christian Möller 16:52 18:30 Kristian Strecker 16:34 18:30 Dirk Oswald 18:37 20:55 Gorden Schreiber 18:52 18:20 Lars Hirseland 17:13 18:49 Thomas Probst 15:48 16:34
481 Männer Grün – Weiß 4 4 PD Nord 18 12 03:35:42 Ralph Völker 20:49 24:02 Sven Nicolaus 16:35 18:13 Ronny Michel 16:32 18:28 Jens Herrmann 16:26 16:42 Frank Lobitz 16:55 18:47 Detlef Ernst 15:50 16:23
851 Männer Die Verfolger Staatsanwaltschaft Halle 19 12 03:39:29 Hendrik Weber 18:26 19:58 Klaus Wichmann 19:45 21:31 Albrecht Wetzig 16:44 17:20 Ulf Lenzer 16:12 17:47 Ralf Leifermann 16:35 17:44 Holger Siebert 17:55 19:32
921 Männer U 50 Amtsgericht Halle 20 12 03:46:47 Frank Fessel 16:07 17:33 Thomas Puls 18:26 18:52 Karsten Kolbig 18:25 17:35 Wolfgang Dr. Breidenbach 17:06 19:11 Mathias Brünnighaus 21:29 24:49 … Fossel 18:12 19:02
391 Männer Runtime (Error) DRV RZ Leipzig e.V. 21 12 03:53:44 Gunnar Riehl 17:36 22:21 Anita Wenzel 21:14 22:22 Sebastian Schmidt 19:46 21:31 Steffen Machate 22:10 24:56 Gernot Pörner 13:14 14:22 Norbert Kunth 16:27 17:45
291 Männer Die §§-Reiter I Sozialgerichtsbarkeit I 22 12 03:56:31 Andreas Dr. Jüttner 17:58 19:50 Tino Czirnich 17:43 19:47 Stefan Schäfer 22:25 28:10 Claudia Fischer 21:22 22:37 Tino Stolarczyk 16:31 17:03 Michael Fock 16:07 16:58
971 Männer SG Sparkasse Halle & Friends Team   23 12 03:57:30 Andreas Silbersack 16:28 17:27 Andreas Franke 16:19 18:37 Stefan Dittrich 21:45 24:12 Andrea Förster 20:05 23:52 Jörg Ruß 16:20 17:23 Steffen Schwarz 22:01 23:01
821 Männer Die §§-Reiter II Sozialgerichtsbarkeit II 24 12 04:13:49 Alexander Landeck 16:51 19:24 Klaus Lauterbach 17:12 19:15 Matthias Ulmer 32:34 33:42 Steffen Schmidt 17:47 25:08 Klaus Dr. Peters 17:07 18:03 Claudius Fischer 17:36 19:10
                                                 
731 Mix LBP LSA Landesbereitschaftspolizei Land S/A 1 12 03:21:22 Marco Busse 11:54 13:12 Anja Beitler 15:33 16:44 Henry Dieringer 14:59 15:57 Nadin Hesse 21:17 23:52 Mike Schwaneberger 16:15 16:35 Thomas Müller 16:46 18:18
431 Mix Saalesparkasse Real Running Mix-Team Saalesparkasse – SG Sparkasse Halle II 2 12 03:21:31 Andreas Hänsel 13:57 14:44 Beate Hagedorn 17:28 18:46 Heiko Neugebauer 14:35 14:39 Franziska Weise 17:47 20:25 Rene Pfannschmidt 16:49 19:23 Norman Braunschweig 16:19 16:39
461 Mix Stadtrat/Stadtverwaltung Stadt Halle(Saale) 3 12 03:27:43 Burkhard Feißel 17:05 19:33 Ina Riede 19:00 20:20 Thomas Godenrath 15:58 17:35 Bärbel Felsberg 19:56 21:33 Wolfgang Schuster 14:26 14:24 Lothar Rochau 13:43 14:10
371 Mix Verzieher Sozialarbeiter 4 12 03:35:24 Volkmar Franke 16:05 16:34 Sergej Matram 15:51 16:23 Ute Heyne 19:04 20:22 Michael Polz 17:07 18:34 Uta Joachimi 20:11 21:21 Volker Schimmelpfennig 16:49 17:03
211 Mix Öffentliche Bewegung Berufsbildende Schulen III „J.C.v.Dreyhaupt“ 5 12 03:35:45 Steffen Huth 12:51 15:29 Dirk Kretschmar 17:12 18:02 Jörg-Peter Borkowski 16:31 17:05 Malte Gerken 15:40 16:00 Silke Hille 21:02 20:47 Gerlinde Schulze 22:25 22:41
441 Mix Saalesparkasse Friends Running Mix-Team Saalesparkasse – SG Sparkasse Halle II 6 12 03:35:47 Claudia Löbel 13:58 14:42 Thomas Siewert 17:30 22:57 Nils Altermann 15:51 18:32 Michael Sprung 19:49 20:41 Susann Schubert 17:01 18:14 Olaf Mehl 17:21 19:11
231 Mix Engergiebündel MITGAS Mitteldeutsche Gasversorgung GmbH 7 12 03:36:35 Jana Christoph 18:18 20:54 Sebastian Gold 17:56 19:33 Marion Hitzschke 17:30 19:08 Michael Dost 17:16 17:54 Katja Große 17:15 17:42 Matthias Steinau 16:25 16:44
341 Mix BSG RV Sachsen-Anhalt BSG RV Sachsen-Anhalt 8 12 03:36:48 Katrin Schuster 17:43 20:14 Ulrich Nilkes 16:45 18:08 Elke Szielasko 20:09 20:38 Rüdiger Stolz 15:44 16:43 Nils Hardenberg 16:46 16:51 Alexander Böhme 18:28 18:39
421 Mix Laufen von Amts wegen Landesverwaltungsamt Sachsen-Anhalt 9 12 03:37:01 Torsten Küster 15:11 17:19 Kerstin Schröder 21:49 23:15 Jens Küchler 14:43 15:59 Nicole Damm 19:17 20:02 Thomas Löser 16:16 16:46 Siegmund Wunderlich 17:55 18:29
241 Mix LvwA-Verkehrsstaffel Landesverwaltungsamt Sachsen-Anhalt 10 12 03:40:14 Sebastian Schreck 17:44 18:13 Anke Heine 19:33 20:18 Gunnar Cornelius 16:06 17:00 Susanne Hantke 20:07 20:32 Fabian Förster 15:19 15:57 Peter Gründler 19:10 20:15
251 Mix IT-Cops Technisches Polizeiamt Magdeburg 11 12 03:43:50 Jörg Paul 16:35 19:09 Ines Paul 20:00 20:09 Steffen Hüttig 17:19 18:01 Jens Schwarz 14:42 16:29 Britta Amme 20:52 21:32 Holger Tippelt 19:54 19:08
311 Mix Recht flott II Landgericht Halle II 12 12 03:44:01 Wolfgang Röpe 16:32 19:03 Wolfgang Ehm 14:48 15:10 Uta Graßhoff 20:07 21:11 Sylvia Franz 21:53 22:11 Michael Borgmann 17:53 17:37 Dennis Cernota 18:22 19:14
271 Mix Baufi Bomber DKB AG NL Halle 13 12 03:45:45 Sigrid Schwarz 16:48 17:46 Matthias Hoffmann 18:00 18:38 Frank Joe 22:15 24:16 Lutz Rademacher 19:27 18:35 Christina Strauß 18:39 21:19 Frank Berger 14:38 15:24
701 Mix BAULÖWEN LB Bau Sachsen-Anhalt 14 12 03:46:04 Klaus Jäckel 14:52 16:42 Andrej Anders 17:30 19:12 Angelika Wendt 20:56 22:04 Kerstin Kaiser 19:32 20:30 Gerd Schmidt 17:33 19:16 Peter Lotze 19:02 18:55
381 Mix IB- MARATHONIS Investionsbank Sachsen-Anhalt 15 12 03:46:17 Bernd Weber 17:27 19:04 Birgit Rossa 21:19 23:18 Wolfgang Heß 17:02 18:01 Petra Pußel 20:11 21:17 Martin Diesing 18:01 18:46 Jörg Dobritz 15:12 16:39
301 Mix Recht flott I   16 12 03:46:29 Martina Ringel 15:39 17:21 Almut Ulmer 18:58 18:42 Henrike Dr. Franz 20:22 21:10 Rüdiger Keizers 18:50 20:14 Tim Schlözer 17:34 17:31 Marco Lüdeke 18:40 21:28
741 Mix Pegasus-Team Kultusministerium, Referat 21 17 12 03:46:32 Thomas Dr. Härtel 16:44 17:40 Silvia Härtel 19:44 21:09 Torsten Klieme 16:49 18:08 Jörg Kleiber 19:53 20:33 Peter Siebert 19:50 20:41 Marga Wiese 17:15 18:06
751 Mix Staatskapelle Halle Mixteam Staatskapelle Halle 18 12 03:48:37 Luis Caceres 15:38 16:44 Thomas Ernert 18:05 19:45 Michael Claus 19:13 19:36 Julia Claus 18:37 18:40 Marie-Luise Lehnert 22:09 24:12 Hans-Jörg Pohl 16:51 19:07
261 Mix Die Rentiere DKB AG NL Halle 19 12 03:48:42 Jana Koch 19:20 19:53 Ronny Wilfert 14:01 14:25 Anke Lautner 19:42 21:49 Marian Raschke 15:39 17:23 Uta Schlotfeldt 21:29 23:53 Michael Brückner 20:19 20:49
401 Mix Die PARITÄTER Der Paritätische Sachsen-Anhalt e.V. 20 12 03:51:19 Ute Stürze 17:18 19:19 Eberhard Dr. Jüttner 20:17 22:52 Michael Dr. Reiser 18:30 19:13 Ralf Böse 16:54 17:03 Peter Dr. Piechotta 18:28 21:53 Lisa Wildgrube 16:52 22:40
491 Mix Opernhaus Halle II Opernhaus Halle II 21 12 03:53:23 Markus Umlauf 17:24 19:40 Klaus-Dieter Weißenborn 15:19 16:17 Helga Weißenborn 19:13 20:19 Jörg Decker 21:38 21:21 Sebastian Bystra 16:57 18:37 Claudia Neuß 22:09 24:29
201 Mix Fast ohne Doping Oberfinanzdirektion Magdeburg, Standort Dessau 22 12 03:53:49 Sabine Heimann 15:24 16:33 Simone Pöhle 18:25 19:31 Martina Krüger 26:58 27:00 Christine Lemnitz 18:47 21:00 Detlef Hirsch 17:46 19:05 Eckhard Pöhle 16:26 16:54
331 Mix Einstellungssache Agentur für Arbeit Merseburg 23 12 03:55:14 Jan Scharf 16:41 18:09 Torsten Richter 18:01 18:05 Kristin Scholz 22:42 23:50 Tino Rindfleisch 19:02 20:18 Sabine Wirth 20:37 21:31 Frank Brakopp 17:17 19:01
411 Mix Deutsche Bank Halle Deutsche Bank Halle 24 12 03:55:43 Frank Dr. Ortmann 15:45 17:13 Birgit Giesel 19:27 21:08 Alexander Landgraf 17:32 18:23 Birk Schaper 17:09 17:32 Alexander Mitsch 19:16 21:01 Karla Biwer 24:20 26:57
351 Mix AWO Suchtberatung AWO Suchtberatungsstelle 25 12 03:57:36 Hella Holter 17:14 18:54 Andreas Zanker 19:29 21:05 Annett Hausdorf 20:12 21:13 Steffen Kröner 19:27 21:53 Ina Schmidt 19:15 21:44 Carsten Brandt 18:19 18:51
711 Mix Grün-Weiß 2 2 PD Nord 26 12 03:58:32 Cordula Gobel 20:24 21:22 Ulrike Butscher 20:53 22:35 Cordula Gobel 19:45 21:57 Thomas Kriebitzsch 17:22 19:19 Markus Saul 16:35 18:21 Carsten Nock 18:47 21:12
281 Mix Renten Runners Deutsche Rentenversicherung Mitteldeutschlands 27 12 04:01:04 Ines Haberland 19:30 23:55 Juergen Stegmann 19:08 21:18 Heike Korb 18:29 19:02 Roland Rieß 20:32 22:07 Sabine Golde 21:57 21:21 Dr. Edgar Thamm 17:04 16:41
761 Mix Mix Cops Polizeidirektion Sachsen-Anhalt Ost II 28 12 04:01:38 Maik Pichert 15:36 16:41 Georg Findeisen 15:05 15:41 Thomas Beuche 24:37 30:12 Daniela Schewe 22:11 22:44 Silke Heinrich 20:18 21:04 Fred Obersteiner 18:24 19:05
321 Mix Vermessungs-Marathonis LvermGeo RB Anhalt 29 12 04:01:41 Kerstin Winzer 21:40 25:07 Arnulf Schnabel 17:14 18:23 Katrin Lingner 21:22 23:46 Ralph Ackermann 16:36 18:28 Ines Schröder 18:08 20:28 Thomas Schulze 19:31 20:58
451 Mix Eilt Mappen Landesverwaltungsamt /Abt. Landwirtschaft u. Umwelt 30 12 04:01:43 Ulf Wöckener 18:40 22:22 Elke Dreißig 23:41 26:28 Gert Zender 19:30 21:42 Claus Fahlbusch 16:33 20:49 Daniela Habel 20:51 22:04 Ragner Wenzel 14:29 14:34
721 Mix Grün-Weiß 3 3 PD Nord 31 12 04:07:01 Michael Strauß 17:29 18:11 Henry Strauß 17:10 18:48 Melanie Mews 22:19 23:22 Sabine Giesecke 26:25 28:20 Bodo Prause 19:59 22:16 Jens Kaulfuß 15:20 17:22
471 Mix Thüringer Ren(t)ner BSG LVA Thüringen 32 12 04:09:59 Jürgen Böhmert 16:50 17:39 Doris Böhmert 18:39 20:04 Katharina Schäfer 24:04 26:54 Heike Hopp 21:36 27:23 Heike Krieg 20:28 21:06 Christian Rose 17:27 17:49
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de