Ergebnisliste vom: 20.06.2008 - Froschlauf2008 - 9,6 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   409 Schmidt, Paul DSC 1898 85 M20-29 1   0:29:42 0:00:00 4
2 2   1307 Winkler, Marco Personal-Training Starnberg 80 M20-29 2   0:31:09 0:01:27 4
3 3   381 Robel, Matthias K√∂nigswarthaer SV 63 M45-49 1   0:31:42 0:02:00 4
4 4   492 Wagner, Henrik VS Dresden 74 M30-34 1   0:31:43 0:02:01 4
5 5   466 Thewes, Danny M√∂llner SV 78 M30-34 2   0:32:25 0:02:43 4
6 6   242 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 mJugB 1   0:32:44 0:03:02 4
7 7   821 Tzschoppe, Oliver TSV Blau-Wei√ü Gr√∂ditz 89 mJugA 1   0:33:14 0:03:32 4
8 8   586 Hentschel, Torsten HSG Turbine Zittau 64 M40-44 1   0:33:15 0:03:33 4
9 9   461 Szymczak, Mathis langsam aber sicher 70 M35-39 1   0:33:18 0:03:36 4
10 10   950 Dornick, Florian SG Crostwitz 87 M20-29 3   0:33:32 0:03:50 4
11 11   24 Biastoch, Lutz SG Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 66 M40-44 2   0:33:47 0:04:05 4
12 12   336 Pitcha, Hans Volkssport Grumbach 90 mJugA 2   0:34:25 0:04:43 4
13 13   117 Guhr, Sebastian OSSV Kamenz 90 mJugA 3   0:34:29 0:04:47 4
14 14   178 Hofmann, Willi TSV Dresden 90 mJugA 4   0:34:31 0:04:49 4
15 15   73 Finger, Lutz TSG Glauchau 61 M45-49 2   0:34:32 0:04:50 4
16 16   22 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul 68 M40-44 3   0:34:35 0:04:53 4
16 16   974 M√ľller, Dietmar LG Asics Pirna 56 M50-54 1   0:34:35 0:04:53 4
18 18   191 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 52 M55-59 1   0:34:41 0:04:59 4
19 19   443 Sperling, Thomas TSV Dresden 65 M40-44 4   0:34:58 0:05:16 4
20 20   334 Pietsch, Nico Oaktreez Basketball Kamenz 83 M20-29 4   0:35:02 0:05:20 4
21 21   924 Leupold, J√∂rg VfA endLOS Dresden 70 M35-39 2   0:35:13 0:05:31 4
22 22   289 Morgenstern, Stephan HSG Turbine Zittau / PSV Zittau 91 mJugB 2   0:35:31 0:05:49 4
23 23   340 Popp, Martin Qimonda Running team 70 M35-39 3   0:35:34 0:05:52 4
24 24   172 Hirsch, Michael Gr√ľn-Wei√ü-Mohsdorf 80 M20-29 5   0:35:40 0:05:58 4
25 25   911 Donath, Stefan SSV Lichtenstein 78 M30-34 3   0:35:47 0:06:05 4
26 26   454 St√∂ber, Torsten Vorw√§rts Zwickau 71 M35-39 4   0:35:51 0:06:09 4
27 27   832 Fritsche, Markus Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 86 M20-29 6   0:35:57 0:06:15 4
28 28   436 Sillke, Michael ESV LOK Freiberg 83 M20-29 7   0:36:07 0:06:25 4
29 29   255 Linke, Claus Olbersdorf 59 M45-49 3   0:36:14 0:06:32 4
30 30   496 Waldmann, Steffen Bautzener LV Rot-Wei√ü 90 62 M45-49 4   0:36:16 0:06:34 4
31 31   499 Walter, Mike TV Valtenberg 73 M35-39 5   0:36:19 0:06:37 4
32   1 189 Jacobs, Sylvia LC RON-HILL Berlin 62 W45-49   1 0:36:24 0:06:42 4
33 32   356 Radke, Jens LG Asics Pirna 64 M40-44 5   0:36:25 0:06:43 4
34 33   292 M√ľller, Jiri LV Limbach 2000 eV. 67 M40-44 6   0:36:30 0:06:48 4
35 34   196 Junker, Guido Klein Dubai 69 M35-39 6   0:36:36 0:06:54 4
36 35   799 Voigt, Thomas TSG Glauchau 66 M40-44 7   0:36:41 0:06:59 4
37 36   814 Schr√∂der, Steffen SV Kreuzschule Dresden 72 M35-39 7   0:36:45 0:07:03 4
38 37   64 Eisold, Jens HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 71 M35-39 8   0:36:50 0:07:08 4
39 38   279 Melzer, Jonas RC 1898 Radeberg 92 mJugB 3   0:36:51 0:07:09 4
40 39   1308 B√∂hme, Thomas K√∂nigsbr√ľck 74 M30-34 4   0:36:54 0:07:12 4
41 40   125 Haft, Marcel Dresden 87 M20-29 8   0:37:02 0:07:20 4
41 40   942 Kn√∂fel, Detlef Mei√üen 63 M45-49 5   0:37:02 0:07:20 4
43 42   395 Schade, Silvio Bautzen 69 M35-39 9   0:37:03 0:07:21 4
44   2 900 Kretzschmar, Birgit TSV Dresden 65 W40-44   1 0:37:13 0:07:31 4
45 43   1312 Philipp, Thomas RSG Bischofswerda 65 M40-44 8   0:37:14 0:07:32 4
46 44   46 Clau√ü, Steffen Moritzburger TV 61 M45-49 6   0:37:19 0:07:37 4
47 45   287 Mohr, Uwe LC RON-HILL Berlin 58 M50-54 2   0:37:20 0:07:38 4
48 46   839 Krankowsky, Sven Schlamml√§ufer 69 M35-39 10   0:37:22 0:07:40 4
48 46   1319 Conrad, Alexander VSC Klingenthal/BW 85 M20-29 9   0:37:22 0:07:40 4
50 48   122 Haase, Karsten LG Ems Warendorf 79 M20-29 10   0:37:24 0:07:42 4
51 49   1333 Bendler, Andr√© G√∂rlitz 73 M35-39 11   0:37:30 0:07:48 4
52   3 270 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W40-44   2 0:37:32 0:07:50 4
52 50   871 Hofmann, Norman Sportfreunde Ottendorf 79 M20-29 11   0:37:32 0:07:50 4
54 51   2 Allnoch, Franz-Leopold Marathon Verein Dresden 66 M40-44 9   0:37:35 0:07:53 4
55 52   25 Biesold, Ralf SG Gittersee 65 M40-44 10   0:37:38 0:07:56 4
56 53   823 Dehmel, Manfred LG Buchsbaum Berlin 48 M60-64 1   0:37:41 0:07:59 4
57 54   339 Poick, Arend Elektro Poick 69 M35-39 12   0:37:42 0:08:00 4
58 55   235 Kubitz, Friedbert OSC L√∂bau 55 M50-54 3   0:37:46 0:08:04 4
59 56   347 Pr√∂hl, Marcus Lessinggymnasium Kamenz 89 mJugA 5   0:37:51 0:08:09 4
60 57   848 Wagner, Jens Tomogara 82 M20-29 12   0:37:52 0:08:10 4
61 58   423 Sch√ľtte, Tino Familie Sch√ľtte 78 M30-34 5   0:38:09 0:08:27 4
61 58   1303 Grossmann, Andr√© SG Oberlichtenau 67 M40-44 11   0:38:09 0:08:27 4
63 60   784 Weigel, Uwe TV Dt. √Ąrzte und Apotheker 72 M35-39 13   0:38:10 0:08:28 4
64 61   917 Sch√∂ne, Matthias TU Dresden 81 M20-29 13   0:38:11 0:08:29 4
65 62   1309 Wiesner, Ralf OSSV Kamenz 71 M35-39 14   0:38:12 0:08:30 4
66 63   237 K√ľlper, Helmut TSV Dresden 58 M50-54 4   0:38:21 0:08:39 4
67 64   206 Kleditsch, Olaf PRO-MX-TEAM (MC JAUER) 74 M30-34 6   0:38:26 0:08:44 4
68 65   475 Tralles, Robert TV 1848 Bischofswerda 90 mJugA 6   0:38:27 0:08:45 4
69 66   481 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau 58 M50-54 5   0:38:30 0:08:48 4
70 67   986 Zenker, Dominik SV Hermsdorf 77 M30-34 7   0:38:33 0:08:51 4
71 68   510 Weimar, Henri Smt &/ Hybrid GmbH 67 M40-44 12   0:38:35 0:08:53 4
72 69   515 Wenzel, Steffen HOYERSWERDAER SV 1919 62 M45-49 7   0:38:36 0:08:54 4
73 70   188 Irmscher, Thomas Burgst√§dter Laufverein 62 M45-49 8   0:38:37 0:08:55 4
74 71   455 Stolze, Peter Bautzen 43 M65-69 1   0:38:39 0:08:57 4
75 72   260 Losinski, Frank Lok Hainsberg 61 M45-49 9   0:38:40 0:08:58 4
76   4 407 Schkoda, Maria SG Crostwitz 81 W20-29   1 0:38:41 0:08:59 4
77 73   771 Haupt, Andreas Pulsnitz 74 M30-34 8   0:38:43 0:09:01 4
77 73   1331 Berger, Victor TUS Coswig 1920 53 M55-59 2   0:38:43 0:09:01 4
79 75   432 Seidel, Marco Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 78 M30-34 9   0:38:45 0:09:03 4
80 76   854 Junghans, Jens Post SV Dresden 68 M40-44 13   0:38:47 0:09:05 4
81 77   938 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M60-64 2   0:38:48 0:09:06 4
82 78   335 Pitcha, Andreas Volkssport Grumbach 59 M45-49 10   0:38:50 0:09:08 4
83   5 1330 Horney, Andrea LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 82 W20-29   2 0:38:51 0:09:09 4
84 79   459 Suse, Hans-Werner M√∂llner SV 57 M50-54 6   0:38:53 0:09:11 4
84 79   912 Ruttloff, J√∂rg Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 81 M20-29 14   0:38:53 0:09:11 4
86 81   228 Kriese, Matthias VS Dresden 77 M30-34 10   0:38:55 0:09:13 4
87 82   929 Eisold, Uwe HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 71 M35-39 15   0:38:56 0:09:14 4
88 83   397 Sch√§tzel, Maik Lausitzer Laufwunder G√∂rlitz 88 M20-29 15   0:39:00 0:09:18 4
89 84   280 Melzer, R√ľdiger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M65-69 2   0:39:01 0:09:19 4
90 85   44 Clau√ü, Anton RBC08 96 mSchB 1   0:39:02 0:09:20 4
91 86   493 Wagner, Michael Aktiv Radebeul 66 M40-44 14   0:39:08 0:09:26 4
92   6 16 Belger, Julia Niedercunnersdorf 94 wSchA   1 0:39:09 0:09:27 4
93 87   1328 Sch√ľtzka, Georg LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 86 M20-29 16   0:39:10 0:09:28 4
94 88   208 Klinger, Alf TSV Dresden 62 M45-49 11   0:39:12 0:09:30 4
94 88   387 Rombock, Sascha Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 70 M35-39 16   0:39:12 0:09:30 4
96   7 223 Kranich, Franziska SV Koweg G√∂rlitz 84 W20-29   3 0:39:13 0:09:31 4
97 90   489 von Koslowski, Richard 1.Tennisclub Weinb√∂hla 82 M20-29 17   0:39:15 0:09:33 4
98 91   168 Heymer, Swen TSG Glauchau 68 M40-44 15   0:39:17 0:09:35 4
99 92   69 Fernbach, J√∂rg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M55-59 3   0:39:18 0:09:36 4
99 92   453 Stengel, Pierre Skizunft-Dresden 91 mJugB 4   0:39:18 0:09:36 4
101 94   121 Haak, Uwe Bautzen 59 M45-49 12   0:39:28 0:09:46 4
102 95   978 Scherpe, Jens Lauffaulwunder-K√∂ 76 M30-34 11   0:39:32 0:09:50 4
103 96   227 Kretzschmar, Lutz Dresden 82 M20-29 18   0:39:33 0:09:51 4
104 97   50 Dietrich, G√ľnter TSG Glauchau 54 M50-54 7   0:39:34 0:09:52 4
105 98   450 Stehr, Michael Bautzen 70 M35-39 17   0:39:36 0:09:54 4
106 99   458 Strosny, Wolfgang Bautzener LV Rot-Wei√ü 90 51 M55-59 4   0:39:38 0:09:56 4
107 100   231 Kr√ľpfganz, Toni LV Limbach 2000 eV. 76 M30-34 12   0:39:39 0:09:57 4
107 100   413 Schneider, J√∂rg LV Limbach 2000 eV. 58 M50-54 8   0:39:39 0:09:57 4
109   8 72 Finger, Annett SG Adelsberg 81 W20-29   4 0:39:45 0:10:03 4
110 102   1329 Kauder, Thomas LG TuS Weinb√∂hla 69 M35-39 18   0:39:48 0:10:06 4
111 103   445 Stark, Maximilian LV Limbach 2000 eV. 93 mSchA 1   0:39:49 0:10:07 4
112 104   840 Heitmann, Holger Leipzig 82 M20-29 19   0:39:50 0:10:08 4
113 105   145 Hecht, Philipp LV Limbach 2000 eV. 93 mSchA 2   0:39:56 0:10:14 4
114   9 147 Heiduschka, Claudia SG Crostwitz 74 W30-34   1 0:40:01 0:10:19 4
115 106   54 Dr. Anke, R√ľdiger Moritzburger TV 59 M45-49 13   0:40:02 0:10:20 4
116 107   23 Berthold, Uwe Burgst√§dter Laufverein 63 M45-49 14   0:40:03 0:10:21 4
117 108   272 Matthes, Stefan ASV Dojo M√∂nchengladbach 87 M20-29 20   0:40:04 0:10:22 4
118 109   144 Hebestreit, Werner GutsMuts- Rennsteiglaufverein 47 M60-64 3   0:40:05 0:10:23 4
119 110   113 Gr√ľnwald, G√ľnter Franz NLLB Cottbus 52 M55-59 5   0:40:07 0:10:25 4
120 111   166 Hesse, Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde 56 M50-54 9   0:40:08 0:10:26 4
120 111   930 Sohrmann, Danilo VS Colmnitz 65 M40-44 16   0:40:08 0:10:26 4
122 113   173 Hoffmann, Karsten SV Burkau 61 M45-49 15   0:40:11 0:10:29 4
123 114   275 Mehnert, Christoph Gruppeonline Bautzen 69 M35-39 19   0:40:14 0:10:32 4
124 115   183 H√∂richs, Gunther LSV Pirna 61 M45-49 16   0:40:15 0:10:33 4
125 116   456 Strohbach, Gerd Alte S√§cke Meusegast 62 M45-49 17   0:40:16 0:10:34 4
126 117   807 Schr√∂der, Bernd Gro√üsch√∂nau 61 M45-49 18   0:40:19 0:10:37 4
127   10 1357 Ziemke, Anne SV Robotron Dresden 89 wJugA   1 0:40:23 0:10:41 4
128 118   323 Petras, Laszlo Dresden Marathon 55 M50-54 10   0:40:28 0:10:46 4
129 119   318 Paul, Matthias Olbersdorf 72 M35-39 20   0:40:29 0:10:47 4
130 120   123 Haase, Uwe TSG Glauchau 64 M40-44 17   0:40:37 0:10:55 4
131 121   819 Jaffke, Daniel TSV Blau-Wei√ü Gr√∂ditz 90 mJugA 7   0:40:41 0:10:59 4
132 122   108 Griesbach, Peter Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 67 M40-44 18   0:40:42 0:11:00 4
133 123   186 Irmer, Wolfram VS Kreischa 55 M50-54 11   0:40:43 0:11:01 4
134 124   842 Scheffler, Matthias Leipzig 76 M30-34 13   0:40:45 0:11:03 4
135   11 204 Klatt, Kathrin Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 63 W45-49   2 0:40:47 0:11:05 4
136 125   425 Schulter, Heiko SBB 66 M40-44 19   0:40:49 0:11:07 4
137 126   1371 G√∂bel, Falk TU Dresden 88 M20-29 21   0:40:50 0:11:08 4
138 127   143 Hauschild, Holger Fit for Life(L√∂wenpower) 69 M35-39 21   0:40:52 0:11:10 4
139 128   290 Morgenstern, Udo LG Jonsbergwiesel 62 M45-49 19   0:40:54 0:11:12 4
140 129   99 Gnewuch, Uwe BrennNessel Dresden 74 M30-34 14   0:40:55 0:11:13 4
141 130   899 Partusch, Steffen SG Oberlichtenau 66 M40-44 20   0:40:56 0:11:14 4
142   12 142 Haupt, Angela LG Asics Pirna 69 W35-39   1 0:40:58 0:11:16 4
143 131   385 Roitzsch, Thomas Sebnitz 85 M20-29 22   0:41:05 0:11:23 4
144 132   278 Mei√üner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 65 M40-44 21   0:41:08 0:11:26 4
145   13 9 Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 74 W30-34   2 0:41:13 0:11:31 4
146 133   75 Fischer, Gerd TUS Weinb√∂hla 67 M40-44 22   0:41:19 0:11:37 4
147 134   170 Hilger, Rainer OSC L√∂bau 45 M60-64 4   0:41:20 0:11:38 4
147 134   264 Machill, Thomas LG TUS Weinb√∂hla 62 M45-49 20   0:41:20 0:11:38 4
149 136   5 Arnold, Dieter PSV Zittau 55 M50-54 12   0:41:23 0:11:41 4
150 137   944 Haufe, Thomas Ohorn 70 M35-39 22   0:41:24 0:11:42 4
151 138   128 H√§hner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 77 M30-34 15   0:41:26 0:11:44 4
151 138   390 R√∂thig, Gerd LG Wartturm Niesky 51 M55-59 6   0:41:26 0:11:44 4
153 140   365 Rentsch, Johannes SV Panschwitz 50 M55-59 7   0:41:29 0:11:47 4
154   14 388 R√∂ntzsch, Simone SG Oberlichtenau 65 W40-44   3 0:41:32 0:11:50 4
155 141   968 Skarupski, Jens Tomogara Kamenz 68 M40-44 23   0:41:34 0:11:52 4
156 142   210 Klo√ü, Robert Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 90 mJugA 8   0:41:42 0:12:00 4
157 143   359 Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 65 M40-44 24   0:41:43 0:12:01 4
158 144   1345 Reza, Alimohammadi Tomogara 74 M30-34 16   0:41:46 0:12:04 4
159 145   1338 Zobries, Heiner Dresden Bulls 70 M35-39 23   0:41:48 0:12:06 4
160   15 426 Schulze, Bettina per pedes family Dresden 77 W30-34   3 0:41:49 0:12:07 4
161   16 177 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W40-44   4 0:41:50 0:12:08 4
161 146   396 Sch√§fer, J√∂rg per pedes family Dresden 67 M40-44 25   0:41:50 0:12:08 4
163 147   311 Otto, Carsten Weinb√∂hla 79 M20-29 23   0:41:52 0:12:10 4
164 148   63 Ehren, Karsten SV Fortschritt Eibau 62 M45-49 21   0:41:54 0:12:12 4
165 149   1356 Herzog, Uwe Fit for Live 62 M45-49 22   0:41:55 0:12:13 4
166 150   92 Gasch, Michael LV Limbach 2000 eV. 84 M20-29 24   0:41:56 0:12:14 4
167 151   87 Gantz, Thomas TSV Dresden 60 M45-49 23   0:41:57 0:12:15 4
168 152   470 Schneider, Timo Olbersdorf 67 M40-44 26   0:41:58 0:12:16 4
169 153   834 Fischer, Lutz Zittau 68 M40-44 27   0:42:01 0:12:19 4
170 154   129 Hallmann, Helge SG LVB Leipzig 58 M50-54 13   0:42:07 0:12:25 4
171 155   451 Stein, S√∂ren Dresden 65 M40-44 28   0:42:12 0:12:30 4
172 156   939 Drabant, Mario HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 69 M35-39 24   0:42:13 0:12:31 4
173 157   989 H√ľnersen, Lutz Radebeul 65 M40-44 29   0:42:15 0:12:33 4
174 158   887 Granich, Thomas BLV Rot-Wei√ü 90 68 M40-44 30   0:42:16 0:12:34 4
175   17 256 Linn, Silke GTV 1847 70 W35-39   2 0:42:19 0:12:37 4
176 159   1311 Wiesmann, Udo TSV Dresden 64 M40-44 31   0:42:22 0:12:40 4
177   18 165 H√ľnersen, Cornelia RC 1898 Radeberg 61 W45-49   3 0:42:24 0:12:42 4
177 160   169 Hilbenz, Roland Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 60 M45-49 24   0:42:24 0:12:42 4
179   19 534 Zichner, Julia Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 80 W20-29   5 0:42:25 0:12:43 4
180 161   833 M√ľller, Marco LG Asics Pirna 74 M30-34 17   0:42:26 0:12:44 4
181 162   212 Knobloch, Veit Sonepar Bautzen 62 M45-49 25   0:42:29 0:12:47 4
182 163   1335 Clauss, Torsten Kipphausen 73 M35-39 25   0:42:31 0:12:49 4
183 164   226 Kretschmer, Tobias Fight- Club- Dresden 83 M20-29 25   0:42:32 0:12:50 4
184 165   84 Furmankiewicz, Roland Laufsportgruppe Dresdner Heide 65 M40-44 32   0:42:33 0:12:51 4
185 166   983 Grunewald, Enrico Lauffaulwunder-K√∂ 73 M35-39 26   0:42:34 0:12:52 4
186 167   146 Hegewald, Tim G√ľnnis Laufstall 95 mSchB 2   0:42:36 0:12:54 4
186 167   1306 Haber, Steffen L√ľckersdorf 64 M40-44 33   0:42:36 0:12:54 4
188   20 320 Pein, Ute PSV Leipzig 68 W40-44   5 0:42:38 0:12:56 4
189 169   250 Liebscher, Rainer VS- Freital 49 M55-59 8   0:42:40 0:12:58 4
190 170   954 Hensel, Thomas SC 1911 Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 77 M30-34 18   0:42:41 0:12:59 4
191   21 376 Rickers, Marita Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 58 W50-54   1 0:42:43 0:13:01 4
192 171   41 Burkert, Peter OSC L√∂bau 41 M65-69 3   0:42:44 0:13:02 4
193 172   849 Hetmank, Alexander Tomogara Kamenz 92 mJugB 5   0:42:46 0:13:04 4
194 173   265 Maletti, Rainer Bischofswerda 51 M55-59 9   0:42:48 0:13:06 4
195 174   70 Fiedler, J√∂rg G√∂rlitz 71 M35-39 27   0:42:49 0:13:07 4
196   22 200 Kegel, Sylvia LC RON-HILL Berlin 60 W45-49   4 0:42:51 0:13:09 4
197 175   238 K√ľttner, Jens Spfr. Ottendorf-Okrilla 72 M35-39 28   0:42:56 0:13:14 4
197 175   895 Buskies, S√∂ren Bautzen 69 M35-39 28   0:42:56 0:13:14 4
199 177   960 Schwenke, Dr., Holger USV Jena 67 M40-44 34   0:42:58 0:13:16 4
200 178   435 Siegl, Tom Dresden 84 M20-29 26   0:42:59 0:13:17 4
201 179   304 N√∂nnig, J√ľrgen SV Wacker Mohorn 47 M60-64 5   0:43:02 0:13:20 4
202 180   969 Becker, Maik VfL Dresden B√ľhlau 77 M30-34 19   0:43:03 0:13:21 4
203 181   1358 Zschaschel, Marcel SV Gr√ľn Wei√ü Gro√üdittmannsdorf 80 M20-29 27   0:43:04 0:13:22 4
204 182   109 Gro√ü, Andreas Dresden 81 M20-29 28   0:43:05 0:13:23 4
205 183   539 Z√ľckler, Lucas LV Limbach 2000 eV. 94 mSchA 3   0:43:07 0:13:25 4
205 183   952 Boden, Ralf Kamenz 63 M45-49 26   0:43:07 0:13:25 4
207   23 352 Putzger, Simone TSV Dresden 61 W45-49   5 0:43:08 0:13:26 4
207 185   973 Sch√§fer, Gerd Oberlichtenau 63 M45-49 27   0:43:08 0:13:26 4
209 186   351 Putzger, J√∂rg TSV Dresden 61 M45-49 28   0:43:09 0:13:27 4
210 187   219 Kommolk, Gerd Dresden 62 M45-49 29   0:43:12 0:13:30 4
211 188   361 Reinhard, Matthias SG Oberlichtenau 59 M45-49 30   0:43:13 0:13:31 4
212 189   257 Lohse, Dietmar Kletterverein 60 M45-49 31   0:43:19 0:13:37 4
213 190   918 Heinke, Maik Seifhennersdorf 78 M30-34 20   0:43:20 0:13:38 4
214   24 90 Garten, Virginie OSSV Kamenz 80 W20-29   6 0:43:21 0:13:39 4
215 191   811 Weber, Sandro Dr. Sommer Team 76 M30-34 21   0:43:24 0:13:42 4
216 192   1320 Lischke, Jens Tomogara 85 M20-29 29   0:43:30 0:13:48 4
217   25 998 Sarasa, Marion BSG Landesbank Berlin 52 W55-59   1 0:43:35 0:13:53 4
218 193   30 Boden, Jonny Kamenz 93 mSchA 4   0:43:37 0:13:55 4
219 194   199 Jurke, Torsten LG Wartturm Niesky 67 M40-44 35   0:43:38 0:13:56 4
220 195   1304 M√ľller, Sirko TV Valtenberg 71 M35-39 30   0:43:42 0:14:00 4
221 196   152 Helfrich, Marcel Dresden 90 mJugA 9   0:43:43 0:14:01 4
222 197   83 F√ľssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe 48 M60-64 6   0:43:44 0:14:02 4
223 198   462 Teuber, Axel Dresden Marathon 61 M45-49 32   0:43:46 0:14:04 4
224 199   176 H√∂fgen, Hans SG Oberlichtenau 37 M70-74 1   0:43:47 0:14:05 4
225 200   74 Fischer, Dirk LSV 1979 G√∂rlitz 77 M30-34 22   0:43:48 0:14:06 4
226 201   329 Piechozki, J√∂rn BLV Rot-Weiss 90 Bautzen 63 M45-49 33   0:43:49 0:14:07 4
227 202   420 Sch√∂nfeld, Thomas G√∂da 78 M30-34 23   0:43:53 0:14:11 4
228 203   1 Adelh√∂fer, Rigo Radeberg 66 M40-44 36   0:43:54 0:14:12 4
229 204   503 Walther, Phillip SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 86 M20-29 30   0:43:55 0:14:13 4
230 205   86 G√§hl, Sebastian Bautzen 81 M20-29 31   0:43:56 0:14:14 4
231 206   268 Marschner, Mario Kamenz 81 M20-29 32   0:43:57 0:14:15 4
232 207   8 Bandowski, Sven Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 88 M20-29 33   0:44:02 0:14:20 4
233 208   1314 Lippert, Toralf TSV Graupa 63 M45-49 34   0:44:04 0:14:22 4
234 209   500 Walther, Andreas SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 64 M40-44 37   0:44:10 0:14:28 4
235 210   78 Flegel, Werner SG Oberlichtenau 46 M60-64 7   0:44:11 0:14:29 4
235 210   342 Prescher, Joachim Laufsportgruppe Henpeleiche 59 M45-49 35   0:44:11 0:14:29 4
237 212   12 Beckert, Erik Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 66 M40-44 38   0:44:14 0:14:32 4
238 213   1341 Karczewski, Zenon Dresdner Trolle 58 M50-54 14   0:44:17 0:14:35 4
239 214   240 Kupfer, Volker Grimma 64 M40-44 39   0:44:19 0:14:37 4
240 215   6 Baars, Olaf WKF Bergfried 91 63 M45-49 36   0:44:22 0:14:40 4
241 216   1324 Oehl, Frank OSSV Kamenz 57 M50-54 15   0:44:24 0:14:42 4
242   26 29 Boden, Christine Vfl Dresden B√ľhlau 53 W55-59   2 0:44:26 0:14:44 4
243   27 262 Lux, Jutta VfL Dresden B√ľhlau 58 W50-54   2 0:44:29 0:14:47 4
244 217   1301 Lehner, Sven Schmorkau 71 M35-39 31   0:44:30 0:14:48 4
245   28 276 Mehnert, Katrin Gruppeonline Bautzen 73 W35-39   3 0:44:31 0:14:49 4
246   29 38 Bro√ümann-Lottes, Sylke LG Wadenbei√üer 70 W35-39   4 0:44:32 0:14:50 4
247 218   267 Marcellino, Cristiano TSV 1890 Ruppersdorf 72 M35-39 32   0:44:37 0:14:55 4
248 219   254 Link, Stefan K√∂nigswartha 77 M30-34 24   0:44:40 0:14:58 4
249 220   468 Thomschke, J√ľrgen H√∂ckendorf 54 M50-54 16   0:44:44 0:15:02 4
250 221   131 Hanke, Alexander Radebeul 69 M35-39 33   0:44:47 0:15:05 4
250 221   301 Niesel, Steffen DLRG G√∂rlitz 66 M40-44 40   0:44:47 0:15:05 4
250   30 526 Winkler, Kathrin Radebeul 68 W40-44   6 0:44:47 0:15:05 4
253 223   405 Schiepek, Dieter KSV Heidenau 39 M65-69 4   0:44:50 0:15:08 4
254   31 51 Dittrich, Lisa LV Limbach 2000 eV. 93 wSchA   2 0:44:51 0:15:09 4
255 224   374 Richter, Steffen Dresden 65 M40-44 41   0:44:52 0:15:10 4
255   32 1300 Kretschmer, Sabine LSV Niesky 64 W40-44   7 0:44:52 0:15:10 4
257   33 982 Strowik, Jaqueline TSV Dresden 78 W30-34   4 0:44:54 0:15:12 4
258 225   232 Krumbiegel, Bernd Fu√ülahme Dresdner 63 M45-49 37   0:44:55 0:15:13 4
259 226   467 Thomas, Julian LV Limbach 2000 eV. 94 mSchA 5   0:44:56 0:15:14 4
260 227   364 Reinhold, Herbert LG Wartturm Niesky 54 M50-54 17   0:44:57 0:15:15 4
261   34 439 Sittek, Christine LC RON-HILL Berlin 61 W45-49   6 0:45:01 0:15:19 4
262 228   415 Schneider, Mario Fu√ülahme Dresdner 70 M35-39 34   0:45:02 0:15:20 4
263 229   171 Hirsch, Frank Oaktreez Basketball Kamenz 89 mJugA 10   0:45:07 0:15:25 4
264 230   509 Weichelt, Dieter LT Linde 79 DD 53 M55-59 10   0:45:08 0:15:26 4
265 231   1336 Berndt, Mario Elstra 81 M20-29 34   0:45:10 0:15:28 4
266 232   985 Naumann, Ingo Gl√ľhw√ľrmchen Dresden 38 M70-74 2   0:45:14 0:15:32 4
267 233   49 Didier, Volker Lauftreff Dresdner Heide 60 M45-49 38   0:45:15 0:15:33 4
268 234   211 Kluge, Alexander LV Limbach 2000 eV. 95 mSchB 3   0:45:18 0:15:36 4
269 235   464 Teuber, Sascha BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 85 M20-29 35   0:45:20 0:15:38 4
269 235   522 Wiesner, Christian NSAC G√∂rlitz 52 M55-59 11   0:45:20 0:15:38 4
271 237   118 Gunold, Jan OSC L√∂bau 67 M40-44 42   0:45:21 0:15:39 4
272 238   776 Nothing, Frank Inselsport Wiednitz 60 M45-49 39   0:45:22 0:15:40 4
273   35 838 Ziegenbalg, Christina LG Asics Pirna 74 W30-34   5 0:45:25 0:15:43 4
274 239   360 Reimann, Matthias Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 63 M45-49 40   0:45:27 0:15:45 4
275 240   330 Piehl, Hagen Zittauer Fechtverein 66 M40-44 43   0:45:30 0:15:48 4
276 241   1368 Jungrichter, Ronny Sch√∂nteichen 70 M35-39 35   0:45:32 0:15:50 4
277 242   42 Burkhardt, J√∂rn SG O√üling/Skaska 72 M35-39 36   0:45:35 0:15:53 4
278 243   224 Krause, Hartmut GTV 1847 46 M60-64 8   0:45:36 0:15:54 4
279 244   850 Helzel, Peter TBSV Neugersdorf 67 M40-44 44   0:45:37 0:15:55 4
280 245   523 Wiesner, Heiko Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 65 M40-44 45   0:45:39 0:15:57 4
281 246   136 Hantschack, J√ľrgen Brauna 47 M60-64 9   0:45:41 0:15:59 4
282   36 474 Tralles, Carmen TV1848Bischofswerda 64 W40-44   8 0:45:42 0:16:00 4
283 247   971 Knoch-Weber, Christoph Dresden 74 M30-34 25   0:45:44 0:16:02 4
284 248   10 Baumgaertel, Falk SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 78 M30-34 26   0:45:46 0:16:04 4
285 249   501 Walther, Holger SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 59 M45-49 41   0:45:47 0:16:05 4
286   37 192 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W40-44   9 0:45:48 0:16:06 4
287 250   994 Sch√∂ne, Stefan-Matthias Dresden 90 mJugA 11   0:45:49 0:16:07 4
288 251   993 Scherder, Sascha HSG Turbine Zittau 86 M20-29 36   0:45:50 0:16:08 4
289 252   923 Heinke, Lutz ASVL 69 M35-39 37   0:45:56 0:16:14 4
290   38 322 Peters, Marika Turtle-Runners Pirna 63 W45-49   7 0:45:57 0:16:15 4
291 253   444 Staindl, Stefan L√§uferbund Luckau 80 M20-29 37   0:45:58 0:16:16 4
291 253   514 Wenzel, Paul HOYERSWERDAER SV 1919 89 mJugA 12   0:45:58 0:16:16 4
293   39 508 Wehner, Karin OSSV Kamenz 61 W45-49   8 0:46:00 0:16:18 4
294 255   931 Sch√ľtze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 42 M65-69 5   0:46:01 0:16:19 4
295 256   421 Schr√§ber, Bernd Skizunft Dresden 84 M20-29 38   0:46:02 0:16:20 4
296 257   979 Janz, Detlef Brennessel Dresden 63 M45-49 42   0:46:03 0:16:21 4
297 258   1316 Kosch, Thomas Sebnitz 79 M20-29 39   0:46:04 0:16:22 4
298   40 958 M√ľller, Kerstin LG Asics Pirna 61 W45-49   9 0:46:06 0:16:24 4
299   41 11 Beckert, Claudia Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 67 W40-44   10 0:46:07 0:16:25 4
300   42 187 Irmscher, Jeanette Burgst√§dter Laufverein 66 W40-44   11 0:46:08 0:16:26 4
301 259   155 Hentsche, Maik FFw Biehla 77 M30-34 27   0:46:09 0:16:27 4
302 260   106 Grafe, Torsten Chemie Schwepnitz 86 M20-29 40   0:46:11 0:16:29 4
303 261   96 Gerth, Vinzenz Gl√ľhw√ľrmchen 84 M20-29 41   0:46:12 0:16:30 4
304   43 181 Hoppe, Katrin Burgst√§dter Laufverein 62 W45-49   10 0:46:19 0:16:37 4
305 262   1344 Pohling, Marco VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 74 M30-34 28   0:46:23 0:16:41 4
306   44 312 Palfi, Edelgard Dresden 52 W55-59   3 0:46:25 0:16:43 4
307 263   135 H√§nsch, Torsten VHS G√∂rlitz 61 M45-49 43   0:46:26 0:16:44 4
308 264   419 Sch√∂lzel, Gunter TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 54 M50-54 18   0:46:29 0:16:47 4
309 265   984 Teubner, Johannes Schirgiswalde 89 mJugA 13   0:46:30 0:16:48 4
310   45 81 Frommberger, Anke SG Oberlichtenau 70 W35-39   5 0:46:31 0:16:49 4
311 266   195 Junge, Philip LV Limbach 2000 eV. 93 mSchA 6   0:46:32 0:16:50 4
312 267   77 Fischer, Peter Skizunft Dresden 52 M55-59 12   0:46:33 0:16:51 4
313 268   992 Teubner, Michael Schirgiswalde 62 M45-49 44   0:46:34 0:16:52 4
314 269   307 Nuhn, Frank Bad Schandau 63 M45-49 45   0:46:36 0:16:54 4
315 270   956 Gottsmann, Lutz Kleinr√∂hrsdorf 64 M40-44 46   0:46:38 0:16:56 4
316 271   37 Britze, Frank PSV Olympia Berlin 60 M45-49 46   0:46:41 0:16:59 4
316   46 943 Zange, Andrea Ottendorf-Okrilla 62 W45-49   11 0:46:41 0:16:59 4
318 272   966 Schimmang, Patrick Verein der Hundefreunde 89 mJugA 14   0:46:43 0:17:01 4
319   47 47 Conrad, Rautgundis SC Kottmar 53 W55-59   4 0:46:44 0:17:02 4
320 273   981 Keuchel, Marcel Lauftreff Schwepnitz 79 M20-29 42   0:46:45 0:17:03 4
321 274   1349 Neugebauer, Dirk Wiednitz 75 M30-34 29   0:46:46 0:17:04 4
322 275   65 Elsner, Thomas Hoyerswerda 81 M20-29 43   0:46:48 0:17:06 4
322 275   472 Tischer, Lothar Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 59 M45-49 47   0:46:48 0:17:06 4
324   48 386 Rombock, Barbara Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 70 W35-39   6 0:46:50 0:17:08 4
325 277   903 G√∂rsch, Harri SV Wacker Komptendorf 61 M45-49 48   0:46:51 0:17:09 4
326 278   67 Etzold, Matthias TSG Glauchau 52 M55-59 13   0:46:54 0:17:12 4
327 279   1370 Weiner, Patrick Club der Ungek√ľssten 87 M20-29 44   0:46:57 0:17:15 4
328 280   205 Klaus, Torsten vereinslos 64 M40-44 47   0:46:58 0:17:16 4
329 281   243 Lau, Christian Pulsnitz 52 M55-59 14   0:46:59 0:17:17 4
330   49 417 Schneider, Ulrike Lau√ünitz 79 W20-29   7 0:47:01 0:17:19 4
331 282   817 Dressler, Friedemann G√∂rlitz 61 M45-49 49   0:47:03 0:17:21 4
332 283   452 Steinbach, Mathias Burgst√§dter Laufverein 67 M40-44 48   0:47:04 0:17:22 4
333   50 17 Belger, Uta Niedercunnersdorf 68 W40-44   12 0:47:05 0:17:23 4
334 284   328 Peuckert, Mike SMT &/ HYBRID GmbH 65 M40-44 49   0:47:11 0:17:29 4
335 285   217 Kolbe, Michael Nizhnekamsk Neftekhim 76 M30-34 30   0:47:12 0:17:30 4
336   51 538 Z√ľckler, Eileen LV Limbach 2000 eV. 90 wJugA   2 0:47:13 0:17:31 4
337 286   1369 K√∂hler, Andre Club der Ungek√ľssten 82 M20-29 45   0:47:14 0:17:32 4
338 287   112 Gr√ľnler, Wilfried TSV Dresden 50 M55-59 15   0:47:16 0:17:34 4
338 287   302 Nitsch, Mario Radebeul 71 M35-39 38   0:47:16 0:17:34 4
340 289   995 Buttig, Albrecht Obercunnersdorf 64 M40-44 50   0:47:18 0:17:36 4
341 290   498 Walter, Karl-Heinz LG Wartturm Niesky 43 M65-69 6   0:47:19 0:17:37 4
342   52 1305 M√ľller, Annett Bischofswerda 72 W35-39   7 0:47:20 0:17:38 4
343 291   354 Rading, Ralf Bernsdorf 62 M45-49 50   0:47:21 0:17:39 4
344 292   525 Willweber, Siegfried OSC L√∂bau 36 M70-74 3   0:47:22 0:17:40 4
345   53 845 Pirschel, Anett Freudenberg 64 W40-44   13 0:47:24 0:17:42 4
346   54 288 M√∂nnich, Marie-Luise TSV Dresden 88 W20-29   8 0:47:25 0:17:43 4
347 293   1362 Philipp, Steffen Arnsdorf 68 M40-44 51   0:47:27 0:17:45 4
348 294   820 Jaffke, Bernd Marxdorf 66 M40-44 52   0:47:30 0:17:48 4
349 295   410 Schmotz, Gerold Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 69 M35-39 39   0:47:35 0:17:53 4
349 295   778 Kiessling, Mario LC Auensee Leipzig 46 M60-64 10   0:47:35 0:17:53 4
349 295   1361 Richter, Michael Hoyerswerda 75 M30-34 31   0:47:35 0:17:53 4
352   55 105 Gottschlich, Anika Reitverein Alte Sch√§ferei Pillnitz 86 W20-29   9 0:47:36 0:17:54 4
353   56 1323 Goschnik, Monique Bautzen 90 wJugA   3 0:47:41 0:17:59 4
354 298   505 Weber, Kay-Uwe AMD Running Team 74 M30-34 32   0:47:43 0:18:01 4
355 299   61 Ecke, Christoph TSV Dresden Turnen 52 M55-59 16   0:47:44 0:18:02 4
356   57 27 Bilz, Simone Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 67 W40-44   14 0:47:45 0:18:03 4
357 300   813 Sommer, Jens Dr. Sommer Team 74 M30-34 33   0:47:46 0:18:04 4
358   58 158 Herfurt, Leslie-Frances LV Limbach 2000 eV. 90 wJugA   4 0:47:48 0:18:06 4
359 301   274 Maukisch, Marko Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 68 M40-44 53   0:47:50 0:18:08 4
360 302   115 Gruschka, Lutz Klein Dubai 61 M45-49 51   0:47:51 0:18:09 4
360 302   959 Mandel, Rudolf Lauftreff Schwepnitz 49 M55-59 17   0:47:51 0:18:09 4
362   59 837 M√ľller, Carola LG Asics Pirna 71 W35-39   8 0:47:53 0:18:11 4
363   60 378 Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 wJugB   1 0:47:54 0:18:12 4
364 304   1325 Schneider, Thomas Sch√∂nteichen 62 M45-49 52   0:47:55 0:18:13 4
365 305   825 Kawohl, Helmut LG Buchsbaum Berlin 41 M65-69 7   0:47:59 0:18:17 4
366   61 1321 Voigt, Anja SV Grenzwinkel Sebnitz 81 W20-29   10 0:48:07 0:18:25 4
367   62 999 M√ľller, Doreen Neustadt 76 W30-34   6 0:48:10 0:18:28 4
368 306   297 Nerlich, Thomas K√∂nigswartha 64 M40-44 54   0:48:11 0:18:29 4
369 307   541 Zyka, Thomas SV Biehla-Cunnerdsdorf 72 M35-39 40   0:48:12 0:18:30 4
370   63 326 Petrusch, Angelika TSV Dresden 53 W55-59   5 0:48:14 0:18:32 4
371 308   15 Belger, Heiko Niedercunnersdorf 64 M40-44 55   0:48:15 0:18:33 4
372 309   162 Herrmann, Christian SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 66 M40-44 56   0:48:16 0:18:34 4
373 310   1310 Bauer, Remo Hoyerswerda SV 1919 68 M40-44 57   0:48:17 0:18:35 4
374 311   313 Palme, Marcel HSV 1919 82 M20-29 46   0:48:19 0:18:37 4
375 312   404 Schellnock, Rolf Gr√ľn Weiss Schwepnitz 55 M50-54 19   0:48:20 0:18:38 4
376 313   299 Neumann, Maik G√ľnnis Laufstall 67 M40-44 58   0:48:21 0:18:39 4
377 314   253 Lilge, Torsten SV Lok Kamenz 64 M40-44 59   0:48:22 0:18:40 4
378   64 194 Johne-Lange, Grit LG Asics Pirna 65 W40-44   15 0:48:23 0:18:41 4
379   65 133 H√§nsch, Petra VHS G√∂rlitz 70 W35-39   9 0:48:24 0:18:42 4
380   66 40 B√ľchner, Carola SV Einheit Kamenz 66 W40-44   16 0:48:35 0:18:53 4
380   66 414 Schneider, Mandy Schwimmverein Weixdorf 89 wJugA   5 0:48:35 0:18:53 4
382 315   148 Heintze, Wolfram Volkssport 59 M45-49 53   0:48:38 0:18:56 4
383   68 159 Herfurt, Ute LV Limbach 2000 eV. 64 W40-44   17 0:48:40 0:18:58 4
384   69 341 P√∂tschke, Kristina TV 1848 Bischofswerda 51 W55-59   6 0:48:43 0:19:01 4
384 316   532 Zanders, Steffen Post Bautzen 65 M40-44 60   0:48:43 0:19:01 4
386   70 167 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 W45-49   12 0:48:47 0:19:05 4
387 317   36 Bretschneider, Jan TSV Graupa 71 M35-39 41   0:48:52 0:19:10 4
388 318   406 Schierz, Manfred LSV 1979 G√∂rlitz 41 M65-69 8   0:48:54 0:19:12 4
389 319   346 Prof. Dr. Petrick, Ingolf Zahnarztpraxis Sabine Petrick 59 M45-49 54   0:48:57 0:19:15 4
389 319   440 Skorloff, Dirk Laufsportgruppe Henpeleiche 62 M45-49 54   0:48:57 0:19:15 4
391 321   283 Michael, Bernhard TSV Dresden 44 M60-64 11   0:49:00 0:19:18 4
392 322   71 Fietzek, Hans-J√ľrgen TSG Bernsdorf 40 M65-69 9   0:49:03 0:19:21 4
392 322   91 Gasch, Andraes LV Limbach 2000 eV. 87 M20-29 47   0:49:03 0:19:21 4
394   71 1348 Krahl, Annett Panschwitz 81 W20-29   11 0:49:04 0:19:22 4
395   72 344 Prescher, Sabine Laufsportgruppe Henpeleiche 77 W30-34   7 0:49:06 0:19:24 4
396   73 137 Harbig, Juliane LV Limbach 2000 eV. 95 wSchB   1 0:49:09 0:19:27 4
397 324   138 Harbig, Wolfgang SC Chemnitz 71 M35-39 42   0:49:10 0:19:28 4
398 325   964 Tittel, Lutz SV Lok Kamenz 60 M45-49 56   0:49:12 0:19:30 4
399 326   114 Gruhlke, Peter K√∂nigswarthaer SV 43 M65-69 10   0:49:18 0:19:36 4
400   74 60 Ebnet-B√∂hme, Daniela Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 72 W35-39   10 0:49:19 0:19:37 4
400   74 519 Wessels, Jana Burgst√§dter Laufverein 73 W35-39   10 0:49:19 0:19:37 4
402   76 241 Langanki, Annett TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 66 W40-44   18 0:49:23 0:19:41 4
403 327   308 Opitz, Steffen AMD Laufgruppe 67 M40-44 61   0:49:24 0:19:42 4
404 328   980 Skorna, Frank TSV Dresden 55 M50-54 20   0:49:26 0:19:44 4
405   77 465 Teuber, Ute Dresden Marathon 60 W45-49   13 0:49:27 0:19:45 4
406 329   239 Kunath, Christian Oberlichtenau 53 M55-59 18   0:49:28 0:19:46 4
407   78 45 Clau√ü, Silke Moritzburger TV 68 W40-44   19 0:49:32 0:19:50 4
408 330   485 Vogel, Hans-Dieter TSV Dresden Turnen 51 M55-59 19   0:49:34 0:19:52 4
409 331   398 Sch√§tzel, Remgard Lausitzer Laufwunder G√∂rlitz 62 M45-49 57   0:49:37 0:19:55 4
410 332   43 Casper, Wolfgang G√∂da 53 M55-59 20   0:49:38 0:19:56 4
411   79 310 Ott, Ilona Team Hausmeister 66 W40-44   20 0:49:44 0:20:02 4
412   80 373 Richter, Silke Laufgruppe Mohorn-Grund 63 W45-49   14 0:49:45 0:20:03 4
413   81 975 M√ľller, Marlis LSG Ehrenberg 57 W50-54   3 0:49:47 0:20:05 4
414 333   21 Bens, Mark Radibor 95 mSchB 4   0:49:49 0:20:07 4
415   82 273 Maukisch, Heike Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 69 W35-39   12 0:49:52 0:20:10 4
416   83 3 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde 61 W45-49   15 0:49:53 0:20:11 4
417 334   402 Scheibe, Siegfried VfB Hellerau 55 M50-54 21   0:49:54 0:20:12 4
418 335   20 Bens, J√∂rg Radibor 69 M35-39 43   0:49:55 0:20:13 4
418 335   258 Loose, Lutz Dresden 64 M40-44 62   0:49:55 0:20:13 4
420 337   101 G√∂rigk, Elmar BSC Wittichenau 93 mSchA 7   0:49:56 0:20:14 4
421   84 1339 Kaerger, Cornelia Bautzen 82 W20-29   12 0:49:57 0:20:15 4
422 338   427 Schuster, Kai Butter - Bergschnecken 71 M35-39 44   0:49:58 0:20:16 4
422   85 428 Schuster, Kathleen Butter - Bergschnecken 75 W30-34   8 0:49:58 0:20:16 4
424 339   160 Hergt, Uwe Heidenau 63 M45-49 58   0:49:59 0:20:17 4
425   86 201 Kerkel, Jana LG Asics Pirna 76 W30-34   9 0:50:00 0:20:18 4
426 340   48 Degenhardt, Horst LSV 1979 G√∂rlitz 54 M50-54 22   0:50:02 0:20:20 4
427 341   1360 Lindemann, Martin Fit for Live 89 mJugA 15   0:50:03 0:20:21 4
428 342   350 Pudollek, Roland SV LOK Kamenz 59 M45-49 59   0:50:06 0:20:24 4
429 343   874 Krauspenhaar, Dirk Neugersdorf 69 M35-39 45   0:50:07 0:20:25 4
430   87 369 Reppe, Sylvia SV Oberlichtenau 75 W30-34   10 0:50:08 0:20:26 4
431 344   139 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank 43 M65-69 11   0:50:09 0:20:27 4
432   88 315 Paschke, Manuela Storcha 84 W20-29   13 0:50:12 0:20:30 4
433   89 469 Thomschke, Simone Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 64 W40-44   21 0:50:16 0:20:34 4
434 345   14 Beckert, Wilhelm BSV 68 Sebnitz 96 mSchB 5   0:50:17 0:20:35 4
435 346   13 Beckert, Julius BSV 68 Sebnitz 92 mJugB 6   0:50:18 0:20:36 4
435 346   448 Stefaniak, Rico Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 77 M30-34 34   0:50:18 0:20:36 4
437   90 487 Vogel, Sigrid Fortschritt Pirna eV. 54 W50-54   4 0:50:25 0:20:43 4
438   91 141 Haselbauer, Regina Hoyerswerdaer SV 1919 57 W50-54   5 0:50:26 0:20:44 4
439 348   98 Globig, Klaus Knappen Schwarze Pumpe 58 M50-54 23   0:50:27 0:20:45 4
440 349   207 Kliem, Thomas Skizunft Dresden 75 M30-34 35   0:50:35 0:20:53 4
441   92 281 Mende, Simone Chemie Dohna 65 W40-44   22 0:50:38 0:20:56 4
442 350   926 Schwarz, Henry Guteborn 60 M45-49 60   0:50:42 0:21:00 4
443   93 502 Walther, Kristina SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 68 W40-44   23 0:50:45 0:21:03 4
444   94 1318 Boerner, Angela Pulsnitz 61 W45-49   16 0:50:46 0:21:04 4
445   95 7 Baars, Ulrike WKF Bergfried 91 65 W40-44   24 0:50:52 0:21:10 4
446   96 134 H√§nsch, Sabine LSV 1979 G√∂rlitz 63 W45-49   17 0:50:54 0:21:12 4
447   97 184 H√ľbner, Karin Flotte Schnecken 64 W40-44   25 0:50:55 0:21:13 4
447   97 482 Ullrich, Irene Laufprojekt 5.42 63 W45-49   18 0:50:55 0:21:13 4
449   99 203 Kirsten, Ramona Flotte Schnecken 58 W50-54   6 0:50:56 0:21:14 4
450   100 247 Leichtfu√ü, Anett Sebnitz 68 W40-44   26 0:50:57 0:21:15 4
451 351   777 M√ľller, Siegfried TV Dresden Blasewitz 38 M70-74 4   0:50:59 0:21:17 4
452 352   795 Bendix, Frank Biehla 65 M40-44 63   0:51:00 0:21:18 4
453   101 1313 Lippert, Ines TSV Graupa 63 W45-49   19 0:51:17 0:21:35 4
454   102 197 Junker, Bea Klein Dubai 74 W30-34   11 0:51:23 0:21:41 4
455 353   327 Petzold, J√∂rg Sch√∂nteichen / OT Biehla 61 M45-49 61   0:51:24 0:21:42 4
455 353   1337 Wehler, Steffen G√∂rlitz 65 M40-44 64   0:51:24 0:21:42 4
457 355   296 Nadolny, Fabian OSSV 90 mJugA 16   0:51:26 0:21:44 4
458   103 1340 Otto, Annett TSV Dresden 69 W35-39   13 0:51:30 0:21:48 4
459 356   1346 Schreyer, Alexander Kamenz 87 M20-29 48   0:51:31 0:21:49 4
460 357   305 N√∂pel, Julius Alexander Spongi vs. Paddi Coop. 90 mJugA 17   0:51:33 0:21:51 4
461   104 154 Hennig, Nadja TSV Drseden 64 W40-44   27 0:51:34 0:21:52 4
462   105 89 Gapsch, Sabine Burgst√§dter Laufverein 65 W40-44   28 0:51:35 0:21:53 4
463 358   1354 Scheibe, Thilo OSSV Kamenz Radsport 66 M40-44 65   0:51:40 0:21:58 4
464 359   394 Sauer, Siegfried Winterschwimmer Senftenberg 51 M55-59 21   0:51:42 0:22:00 4
465 360   39 Brussig, Siegfried LG Wartturm Niesky 39 M65-69 12   0:51:45 0:22:03 4
466 361   1355 Scheibe, Benjamin OSSV Kamenz Radsport 94 mSchA 8   0:51:46 0:22:04 4
467 362   957 K√∂nig, Thilo Radebeul 57 M50-54 24   0:51:48 0:22:06 4
468 363   774 Krzonkalla, Peter DJK Westen 1923 Berlin 37 M70-74 5   0:51:53 0:22:11 4
469   106 442 Sommer, Karin Laufprojekt 5.42 57 W50-54   7 0:51:56 0:22:14 4
470   107 412 Schneider, Claudia Lau√ünitz 79 W20-29   14 0:51:57 0:22:15 4
470   107 430 Schwanitz, Kathrin Gr√ľn Weiss Mohsdorf 62 W45-49   20 0:51:57 0:22:15 4
472   109 382 Rohne, Jana Fu√ülahme Dresdner 78 W30-34   12 0:51:58 0:22:16 4
473   110 126 Hahn, Angela Radebeul 71 W35-39   14 0:51:59 0:22:17 4
474   111 266 Manigk, Marion Grimma 66 W40-44   29 0:52:00 0:22:18 4
475   112 497 Walter, Gisela LG Wartturm Niesky 46 W60-64   1 0:52:01 0:22:19 4
476   113 372 Richter, Karin Flitzi 63 W45-49   21 0:52:02 0:22:20 4
477 364   1326 Schimmang, Martin Fit for Live 85 M20-29 49   0:52:04 0:22:22 4
478   114 792 Kaiser, Barbara TSV Dresden 60 W45-49   22 0:52:06 0:22:24 4
479 365   319 Paul, Wilhelm SSV Neustadt 34 M70-74 6   0:52:10 0:22:28 4
480 366   1317 B√∂rner, Frank Pulsnitz 58 M50-54 25   0:52:11 0:22:29 4
481 367   991 Windolf, Michael Haselbachtal/OT H√§slich 95 mSchB 6   0:52:13 0:22:31 4
482 368   772 Kolbe, Markus Burgst√§dter LV 80 M20-29 50   0:52:14 0:22:32 4
483   115 972 Messerschmidt, Dris Radeburg 60 W45-49   23 0:52:17 0:22:35 4
484   116 1347 Krahl, Carmen Keula 88 W20-29   15 0:52:21 0:22:39 4
485   117 284 Michael, Ingrid TSV Dresden 49 W55-59   7 0:52:23 0:22:41 4
486 369   202 Keschka, Mario Team Druckerei Sch√ľtz 78 M30-34 36   0:52:27 0:22:45 4
487   118 815 Rausch, Anne-Kathrin G√∂rlitz 63 W45-49   24 0:52:31 0:22:49 4
488 370   418 Sch√∂ler, Andr√© Dresden 70 M35-39 46   0:52:32 0:22:50 4
489   119 291 M√ľller, Cornelia Stadt Wehlen 63 W45-49   25 0:52:33 0:22:51 4
490 371   213 Knoboch, Ralf Wittichenau 69 M35-39 47   0:52:35 0:22:53 4
491   120 951 Hiller, Katja M√ľnster/Darmstadt 75 W30-34   13 0:52:36 0:22:54 4
492   121 370 Richter, Angela LSV Niesky 61 W45-49   26 0:52:37 0:22:55 4
493 372   829 Wegener, Karl-Heinz LG Buchsbaum Berlin 45 M60-64 12   0:52:42 0:23:00 4
494 373   520 Wichmann, Wolfgang TSV Dresden Turnen 41 M65-69 13   0:52:43 0:23:01 4
495 374   102 G√∂rigk, Mathias BSC Wittichenau 65 M40-44 66   0:52:44 0:23:02 4
496   122 383 Roitzsch, Angela Sebnitz 57 W50-54   8 0:52:45 0:23:03 4
497 375   919 Heinke, Winfried Edelotter 58 43 M65-69 14   0:52:48 0:23:06 4
498 376   536 Z√∂llner, Manfred Kamenz 50 M55-59 22   0:52:49 0:23:07 4
499 377   1353 Seyfert, Thomas S√§chs. Radfahrerbund 63 M45-49 62   0:52:50 0:23:08 4
500 378   149 Heinze, R√ľdiger SV Einheit Kamenz 59 M45-49 63   0:52:51 0:23:09 4
501   123 140 Harz, Birgit FUSSFLOTT DRESDEN 44 W60-64   2 0:52:55 0:23:13 4
502   124 215 Kohnert, Ingrid HOYERSWERDAER SV 1919 44 W60-64   3 0:53:01 0:23:19 4
503   125 512 Wenzel, Birgit HOYERSWERDAER SV 1919 63 W45-49   27 0:53:02 0:23:20 4
504 379   1367 Berndt, Michael   84 M20-29 51   0:53:03 0:23:21 4
505   126 486 Vogel, Manja OSSV Kamenz 83 W20-29   16 0:53:04 0:23:22 4
506 380   82 Fuchs, Thomas TSC Dresden 67 M40-44 67   0:53:09 0:23:27 4
507 381   967 Erhard, G√ľnter TV 1848 Bischofswerda 36 M70-74 7   0:53:14 0:23:32 4
508 382   976 Fischer, Udo-Heinz LSV 1979 G√∂rlitz 55 M50-54 26   0:53:17 0:23:35 4
509 383   1302 Freudenberg, Arndt Freudenberg Dauerbackwaren 53 M55-59 23   0:53:19 0:23:37 4
510   127 332 Pietruschka, Carola Dresden 66 W40-44   30 0:53:20 0:23:38 4
511 384   221 Kraft, Thomas SV Motor Hainichen 66 M40-44 68   0:53:22 0:23:40 4
511 384   333 Pietruschka, Jan Dresden 65 M40-44 68   0:53:22 0:23:40 4
513 386   216 Koitzsch, Peter Freital 57 M50-54 27   0:53:24 0:23:42 4
514   128 295 Musch, Alexandra Pulsnitz 71 W35-39   15 0:53:25 0:23:43 4
515 387   225 Kretschmer, Karl Fight- Club- Dresden 55 M50-54 28   0:53:27 0:23:45 4
516   129 391 Ruhmland, Claudia Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 89 wJugA   6 0:53:33 0:23:51 4
517 388   392 Ruhmland, Eyk Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 62 M45-49 64   0:53:34 0:23:52 4
518   130 321 Peter, Andrea LG Asics Pirna 64 W40-44   31 0:53:37 0:23:55 4
519 389   437 Singer, Stefan Kamenz 48 M60-64 13   0:53:39 0:23:57 4
520   131 59 Dziubale, Kathleen Dresden 88 W20-29   17 0:53:41 0:23:59 4
521 390   463 Teuber, Lars BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 80 M20-29 52   0:53:42 0:24:00 4
522 391   53 Dobmeier, Mario Seidewinkel 70 M35-39 48   0:53:45 0:24:03 4
523   132 230 Krohe, Elisabeth Schafcrew 86 W20-29   18 0:53:47 0:24:05 4
524   133 52 Dobmeier, Kathrin Red Caps SC Hoyerswerda 72 W35-39   16 0:53:48 0:24:06 4
524   133 416 Schneider, Sylvia Red Caps SC Hoyerswerda 70 W35-39   16 0:53:48 0:24:06 4
526 392   229 Krohe, Christfried Blau-Wei√ü Obercunnersdorf 57 M50-54 29   0:53:51 0:24:09 4
527 393   867 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 47 M60-64 14   0:53:52 0:24:10 4
528   135 1359 Krause, Rositha SV Steina 1885 63 W45-49   28 0:53:53 0:24:11 4
529   136 859 J√§hnig, Viola Pesterwitz 69 W35-39   18 0:53:55 0:24:13 4
530 394   516 Werner, Hans-J√ľrgen Sebnitz 43 M65-69 15   0:53:56 0:24:14 4
531   137 446 Stauner, Aenne LSV Dresden 64 W40-44   32 0:53:57 0:24:15 4
532 395   447 Stauner, Denis LSV Dresden 66 M40-44 70   0:53:58 0:24:16 4
533   138 79 Fraedrich, Annette SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 66 W40-44   33 0:53:59 0:24:17 4
534   139 368 Repenning, Margit M√ľgeln 62 W45-49   29 0:54:07 0:24:25 4
535 396   367 Repenning, J√∂rg M√ľgeln 61 M45-49 65   0:54:08 0:24:26 4
536 397   1332 Forger, Marcel LG Dresden Torwirtschaft 80 M20-29 53   0:54:12 0:24:30 4
537   140 343 Prescher, Katrin Laufsportgruppe Henpeleiche 65 W40-44   34 0:54:14 0:24:32 4
537   140 355 Radke, Claudia Dohma (Volkssport) 87 W20-29   19 0:54:14 0:24:32 4
539   142 997 Niegoth, Marlies Radebeul 53 W55-59   8 0:54:19 0:24:37 4
540   143 317 Paul, Elke Butterbergschnecken 64 W40-44   35 0:54:25 0:24:43 4
541 398   506 Weber, Wolfgang Biehlaner 50 M55-59 24   0:54:26 0:24:44 4
542 399   222 Krahl, Gordian SV C√∂lln 84 M20-29 54   0:54:28 0:24:46 4
543 400   846 Bischeck, Steffen Freudenberg 63 M45-49 66   0:54:32 0:24:50 4
544 401   358 Rasch, Dieter Prima-Klima Malschwitz 42 M65-69 16   0:54:33 0:24:51 4
545   144 457 Strosny, Nicolle SV Post-Germania Bautzen 75 W30-34   14 0:54:37 0:24:55 4
546 402   530 Wotschke, Jens Kamenz 69 M35-39 49   0:54:42 0:25:00 4
547   145 97 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W55-59   9 0:54:51 0:25:09 4
548   146 269 Martin, Uta Dresden 70 W35-39   19 0:54:52 0:25:10 4
548   146 433 Seidel, Waltraud Katzensteingazellen 54 W50-54   9 0:54:52 0:25:10 4
550   148 841 M√∂hrke, Lea Leipzig 83 W20-29   20 0:54:53 0:25:11 4
551   149 460 Szmolnik, Gitta TSV Dresden Turnen 56 W50-54   10 0:54:55 0:25:13 4
552 403   941 Haase, Steffen HLG Gersdorf 65 M40-44 71   0:55:00 0:25:18 4
553 404   925 Trixa, Tommy HLG Gersdorf 90 mJugA 18   0:55:01 0:25:19 4
554   150 31 Boden, Judith Kamenz 67 W40-44   36 0:55:02 0:25:20 4
554 405   948 Mehlbauer, Uwe Dresden 59 M45-49 67   0:55:02 0:25:20 4
556   151 209 Klingner, Kirsten Berlin 60 W45-49   30 0:55:03 0:25:21 4
557   152 124 H√§dicke, Katja Neukirch 88 W20-29   21 0:55:04 0:25:22 4
558   153 366 Rentsch, Simone Radeburg 63 W45-49   31 0:55:06 0:25:24 4
558 406   902 G√∂rsch, Michael SV Wacker Komptendorf 95 mSchB 7   0:55:06 0:25:24 4
560   154 120 Haak, Ramona Bautzen 60 W45-49   32 0:55:09 0:25:27 4
561   155 357 Radke, Steffi LG Asics Pirna 66 W40-44   37 0:55:14 0:25:32 4
561 407   424 Sch√ľtze, Carsten Familie 66 M40-44 72   0:55:14 0:25:32 4
563   156 1352 Scholze, Ina Bautzen 67 W40-44   38 0:55:16 0:25:34 4
564   157 285 Mieth, Elke Hafen Dresden 64 W40-44   39 0:55:17 0:25:35 4
565 408   286 Mieth, Klaus-Peter Hafen Dresden 57 M50-54 30   0:55:18 0:25:36 4
566 409   35 Brasow, Ramon G√ľnni s Laufstall 71 M35-39 50   0:55:23 0:25:41 4
567 410   349 Pudollek, Erik OSSV 93 mSchA 9   0:55:25 0:25:43 4
568   158 174 Hoffmann, Katharina SV 1896 Gro√üdubrau 82 W20-29   22 0:55:27 0:25:45 4
569 411   824 Preller, Horst LG Buchsbaum Berlin 34 M70-74 8   0:55:29 0:25:47 4
570 412   476 Trixa, Marcus HLG Gersdorf 85 M20-29 55   0:55:30 0:25:48 4
571 413   473 Tr√§ber, Thomas Fit for Life 80 M20-29 56   0:55:34 0:25:52 4
572   159 163 Herzog, Kerstin Fit for Life 64 W40-44   40 0:55:37 0:25:55 4
573 414   345 Prescher, Stefan Laufsportgruppe Henpeleiche 51 M55-59 25   0:55:38 0:25:56 4
574   160 127 H√§hnel, Marianna BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 56 W50-54   11 0:55:47 0:26:05 4
575   161 175 Hoffmann, Marion Hundesportverein Bischofswerda 66 W40-44   41 0:55:50 0:26:08 4
576 415   449 Stehr, Lutz Bautzen 38 M70-74 9   0:55:51 0:26:09 4
577 416   380 Ritter, Horst TUS 1870 Hirschau 52 M55-59 26   0:55:58 0:26:16 4
578   162 220 Kraft, Annett SV Motor Hainichen 72 W35-39   20 0:56:01 0:26:19 4
579   163 401 Scheibe, Katharina MSV Bautzen 04 88 W20-29   23 0:56:06 0:26:24 4
580 417   789 Hauenschild, Detlef Sch√∂nteichen 59 M45-49 68   0:56:09 0:26:27 4
581   164 788 Nauenschild, Maike Sch√∂nteichen 64 W40-44   42 0:56:10 0:26:28 4
582 418   928 Reuter, Dieter SV Einheit Kamenz 56 M50-54 31   0:56:18 0:26:36 4
583   165 990 Leichtfu√ü, Anett Sebnitz 68 W40-44   43 0:56:20 0:26:38 4
584   166 441 Skorloff, Kerstin Laufsportgruppe Henpeleiche 66 W40-44   44 0:56:22 0:26:40 4
585   167 389 R√∂√üler, Katrin Laufsportgruppe Henpeleiche 65 W40-44   45 0:56:23 0:26:41 4
586   168 348 Pudollek, Dagmar SG L√ľckersdorf-Gelenau 70 W35-39   21 0:56:28 0:26:46 4
587   169 300 Niesel, Ina DLRG G√∂rlitz 66 W40-44   46 0:56:30 0:26:48 4
588   170 377 Riecke, Claudia G√ľnnis Laufstall 84 W20-29   24 0:56:31 0:26:49 4
589   171 977 Phommalad, Birgit ESV Dresden 76 W30-34   15 0:56:32 0:26:50 4
590   172 816 Jaffke, Angela Marxdorf 66 W40-44   47 0:56:33 0:26:51 4
591 419   85 Gadacz, Georg NLLB Cottbus 34 M70-74 10   0:56:34 0:26:52 4
592 420   248 Leuthold, Nino SportFrei 85 M20-29 57   0:56:41 0:26:59 4
593 421   62 Eggers, Daniel Dresden 72 M35-39 51   0:56:52 0:27:10 4
594 422   429 Schuster, S√∂ren Laufsportgruppe Henpeleiche 72 M35-39 52   0:56:53 0:27:11 4
595 423   996 Gr√§fe, Stefan Haselbachtal 75 M30-34 37   0:56:58 0:27:16 4
596 424   471 Tischer, Denis Team Blue Eagle 78 M30-34 38   0:57:03 0:27:21 4
597   173 331 Pietrek, Elke SG LVB Leipzig 54 W50-54   12 0:57:04 0:27:22 4
598   174 68 Famulla, Eva Skizunft Dresden 91 wJugB   2 0:57:05 0:27:23 4
599   175 898 Gierke, Angela TSV Dresden 62 W45-49   33 0:57:10 0:27:28 4
600   176 353 Queck, Sylvia Einheit Kamenz 59 W45-49   34 0:57:12 0:27:30 4
600   176 431 Schwarzer, Petra AMD Laufgruppe Einkauf 55 W50-54   13 0:57:12 0:27:30 4
602   178 479 Tsch√∂pe, Manja Skizunft Dresden 91 wJugB   3 0:57:13 0:27:31 4
603 425   438 Sinnatsch, Peter LG Asics Pirna 39 M65-69 17   0:57:16 0:27:34 4
604 426   233 Krzikalla, Jens kamenz 72 M35-39 53   0:57:24 0:27:42 4
605 427   193 Johne, Robert SportFrei 86 M20-29 58   0:57:31 0:27:49 4
606   179 480 Tsch√∂pe, Yvonne Skizunft Dresden 71 W35-39   22 0:57:32 0:27:50 4
607 428   1364 Eibenstein, Reinhard K√∂nigstein 56 M50-54 32   0:57:33 0:27:51 4
608 429   843 Sommerwei√ü, Christoph Leipzig 84 M20-29 59   0:57:39 0:27:57 4
609   180 56 Droigk, Simone Krauschwitz 62 W45-49   35 0:57:41 0:27:59 4
609   180 495 Waldmann, Doris KBV Bautzen 62 W45-49   35 0:57:41 0:27:59 4
611   182 28 Bober, B√§rbel LG Asics Pirna 42 W65-69   1 0:57:43 0:28:01 4
612 430   259 Lorenz, Gerd Dresden 78 M30-34 39   0:57:53 0:28:11 4
613   183 164 Herzog, Silvana Kamenz 70 W35-39   23 0:58:02 0:28:20 4
614   184 198 Jurk, Anja Kamenz 75 W30-34   16 0:58:06 0:28:24 4
615   185 179 Hoh√§user, Astrid Pulsnitz 73 W35-39   24 0:58:07 0:28:25 4
616   186 314 Paschke, Claudia Dresden 83 W20-29   25 0:58:08 0:28:26 4
617   187 540 Zurlo, Jana Dresden 77 W30-34   17 0:58:09 0:28:27 4
618 431   130 Hanisch, Andr√© Team Blue Eagle 64 M40-44 73   0:58:22 0:28:40 4
619 432   812 Nuck, Georg SOKOL Bautzen 34 M70-74 11   0:58:27 0:28:45 4
620 433   518 Weser, Torsten Fit for Life (Kamenz) 69 M35-39 54   0:58:29 0:28:47 4
621   188 1365 Nebel, Franziska Leppersdorf 90 wJugA   7 0:58:31 0:28:49 4
622   189 1366 Nebel, Sabine Leppersdorf 62 W45-49   37 0:58:32 0:28:50 4
623   190 507 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Dresden 70 W35-39   25 0:58:40 0:28:58 4
624 434   399 Scheibe, Andr√® SV Obergurig 53 M55-59 27   0:58:42 0:29:00 4
625   191 490 Wagner, Gabriele Einheit Kamenz 52 W55-59   10 0:59:07 0:29:25 4
626   192 32 Boden, Kerstin Kamenz 63 W45-49   38 0:59:09 0:29:27 4
627   193 524 Wiesner, Monika St. Carolus G√∂rlitz 54 W50-54   14 0:59:14 0:29:32 4
628   194 371 Richter, Grit Bautzen 70 W35-39   26 0:59:23 0:29:41 4
629 435   375 Richter, Uwe MSV Bautzen 66 M40-44 74   0:59:24 0:29:42 4
630   195 236 K√ľhne, Alexandra Flitzi 85 W20-29   26 0:59:30 0:29:48 4
631   196 528 Wolf, Silke BSG Osts√§chsische Sparkasse Dresden 64 W40-44   48 0:59:43 0:30:01 4
632   197 1351 Pischel, Sandra Kamenz 80 W20-29   27 0:59:44 0:30:02 4
633   198 119 Haak, Alexandra MSV Bautzen 04 91 wJugB   4 0:59:51 0:30:09 4
634   199 1350 Wei√ü, Sandra Kamenz 80 W20-29   28 0:59:52 0:30:10 4
635   200 393 Saal, √Ānke LTV Erfurt 63 W45-49   39 0:59:54 0:30:12 4
636 436   218 Kollascheck, Gottfried LTV Erfurt 54 M50-54 33   1:00:00 0:30:18 4
637   201 180 H√∂ntschel, Carola Neukirch 64 W40-44   49 1:00:04 0:30:22 4
638   202 529 Wolf, Susann Dresden 81 W20-29   29 1:00:06 0:30:24 4
639 437   55 Dr. Tanneberger, Ralf LG Asics Pirna 58 M50-54 34   1:00:38 0:30:56 4
640   203 214 Knoth, Sandra Bretnig-Hauwalde 73 W35-39   27 1:00:44 0:31:02 4
641   204 19 Bens, Ines Radibor 71 W35-39   28 1:01:06 0:31:24 4
642   205 261 Lotz, Ellen Freital 59 W45-49   40 1:01:11 0:31:29 4
643   206 151 Heinzke, Simone G√∂rlitz 66 W40-44   50 1:01:33 0:31:51 4
644 438   494 W√§hner, Frank SG Wiesa 57 M50-54 35   1:01:37 0:31:55 4
645 439   527 Wolf, Siegfried MSV Blau Weiss Kreckwitz 39 M65-69 18   1:01:59 0:32:17 4
646   207 103 G√∂thel, Silke Kamenz 68 W40-44   51 1:02:04 0:32:22 4
647   208 95 Gerth, Ute Gl√ľhw√ľrmchen 53 W55-59   11 1:02:54 0:33:12 4
648   209 970 Krake, Annett ASV Portos Dresden 79 W20-29   30 1:02:57 0:33:15 4
649   210 263 Lux, Ursula TSV Dresden Turnen 39 W65-69   2 1:03:00 0:33:18 4
650   211 324 Petrich, Anke Skizunft Dresden 80 W20-29   31 1:03:15 0:33:33 4
651   212 533 Zepp, Evelin Skizunft Dresden 64 W40-44   52 1:03:16 0:33:34 4
652   213 306 Nowack, Simone Kamenz 65 W40-44   53 1:03:20 0:33:38 4
653   214 866 Hille, Elsa USV TU Dresden 96 wSchB   2 1:03:38 0:33:56 4
654 440   864 Hille, Hans Pesterwitz 64 M40-44 75   1:03:40 0:33:58 4
655   215 408 Schlenkhoff, Romana HLG Gersdorf 84 W20-29   32 1:03:49 0:34:07 4
656   216 865 Hille, Anke Pesterwitz 64 W40-44   54 1:03:53 0:34:11 4
657   217 94 Gerth, Sophie Gl√ľhw√ľrmchen 89 wJugA   8 1:04:02 0:34:20 4
658   218 1343 Haupold, Gitta Kleinnaundorf 55 W50-54   15 1:04:49 0:35:07 4
659 441   1315 May, J√ľrgen Wilthen 67 M40-44 76   1:05:18 0:35:36 4
660   219 66 Etzold, Kathleen TSG Glauchau 79 W20-29   33 1:05:50 0:36:08 4
661   220 249 Liebscher, Linda Dresden 85 W20-29   34 1:06:20 0:36:38 4
662   221 251 Liebscher, Uta Dresden 60 W45-49   41 1:06:22 0:36:40 4
663   222 80 Friedrich, Birgit DSC 1898 - Abteilung Schwimmen 85 W20-29   35 1:06:35 0:36:53 4
664 442   434 Seitz, Bernd Marathon Club 100 39 M65-69 19   1:06:55 0:37:13 4
665   223 161 Herrmann, Anne Bannewitz 84 W20-29   36 1:07:09 0:37:27 4
666   224 34 Bormann, Maria Dresden 85 W20-29   37 1:07:10 0:37:28 4
667   225 309 Ott, Alexandra Run for 4 86 W20-29   38 1:07:30 0:37:48 4
668   226 316 Patera, Marion MP 66 W40-44   55 1:08:11 0:38:29 4
669   227 1334 Helm, Hella K√∂nigswartha 46 W60-64   4 1:08:42 0:39:00 4
670 443   384 Roitzsch, Mathias S√§chsischer Bergsteigerbund 53 M55-59 28   1:10:17 0:40:35 4
671   228 244 Laube, Gertrud g√ľnnis laufstall 52 W55-59   12 1:12:19 0:42:37 4
672   229 965 P√∂nitzsch, Kristina Radebeul 68 W40-44   56 1:12:29 0:42:47 4
673   230 338 Pohl, Eleonore G√ľnnis Laufstall 54 W50-54   16 1:12:38 0:42:56 4
674 444   955 Frietsch, G√ľnter G√ľnnis Laufstall 55 M50-54 36   1:12:39 0:42:57 4
675   231 988 Schwertner, Mandy Dresden 83 W20-29   39 1:13:44 0:44:02 4
676 445   987 G√ľttler, Carsten Dresden 82 M20-29 60   1:13:45 0:44:03 4
677 446   1322 Gl√∂ckner, Hermann VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 28 M80+ 1   1:22:11 0:52:29 4
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de