Ergebnisliste vom: 20.06.2008 - Froschlauf2008 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   604 Leupold, Richard Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 97 mSchC 1   0:07:51 0:00:00 3
2 2   640 Rombock, Niklas Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 mSchB 1   0:08:01 0:00:10 3
3 3   663 Ueberfuhr, Marc SV GrĂŒn-Weiß Elstra 95 mSchB 2   0:08:10 0:00:19 3
4   1 631 Piehl, Tina HSG Turbine Zittau 94 wSchA   1 0:08:12 0:00:21 3
5 4   673 WĂ€hner, Martin HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 95 mSchB 3   0:08:16 0:00:25 3
6 5   803 Brengel, Florian TV 1848 Bischofswerda 97 mSchC 2   0:08:24 0:00:33 3
7   2 572 Harbig, Juliane LV Limbach 2000 eV. 95 wSchB   1 0:08:26 0:00:35 3
8 6   619 Mey, Oliver Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 94 mSchA 1   0:08:30 0:00:39 3
9   3 591 Kloß, Linda Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 wSchB   2 0:08:31 0:00:40 3
10 7   634 Reichelt, Arne Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 mSchB 4   0:08:33 0:00:42 3
10 7   844 Kuhn, Valentin LV Limbach 2000 98 mSchC 3   0:08:33 0:00:42 3
12 9   828 Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 95 mSchB 5   0:08:35 0:00:44 3
12 9   910 Sperling, Fabian TSV Dresden 97 mSchC 4   0:08:35 0:00:44 3
14 11   563 Goethel, Lukas kamenz 98 mSchC 5   0:08:39 0:00:48 3
15 12   662 Ueberfuhr, Eric Kamenz 93 mSchA 2   0:08:41 0:00:50 3
16   4 638 Rombock, Jette Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 97 wSchC   1 0:08:42 0:00:51 3
17   5 581 Heidrich-Meisner, Ruth Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 wSchB   3 0:08:44 0:00:53 3
18   6 637 Riedel, Julia Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 wSchB   4 0:08:49 0:00:58 3
19 13   601 Kruppas, Paul Görlitz 97 mSchC 6   0:08:54 0:01:03 3
20   7 620 Michael, Marie Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 wSchB   5 0:08:55 0:01:04 3
21   8 647 Schmotz, Melanie Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 wSchB   6 0:08:57 0:01:06 3
22 14   607 Lippisch, Moritz Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mSchD 1   0:09:02 0:01:11 3
22 14   630 Petzold, Oliver SV GrĂŒn-Weiß Elstra 93 mSchA 3   0:09:02 0:01:11 3
24 16   624 Noack, Ben Bernsdorf 98 mSchC 7   0:09:04 0:01:13 3
25 17   649 Schöne, Ronny SG Oberlichtenau 94 mSchA 4   0:09:05 0:01:14 3
26 18   545 Biesold, Franz SG Gittersee 99 mSchD 2   0:09:06 0:01:15 3
26 18   546 Bilz, Julius Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mSchD 2   0:09:06 0:01:15 3
28 20   603 KĂŒhr, Pascal BLV Rot-Weiß 90 98 mSchC 8   0:09:07 0:01:16 3
29 21   932 Dörnchen, Samuel HSV Pulsnitz 93 mSchA 5   0:09:08 0:01:17 3
30   9 818 Mann, Sarah SC Hoyerswerda 97 wSchC   2 0:09:10 0:01:19 3
31 22   906 Stehr, Anton Budissa Bautzen 98 mSchC 9   0:09:13 0:01:22 3
32 23   617 Menschner, Tony SV Haselbachtal   mSchD 4   0:09:14 0:01:23 3
33 24   558 Geisler, Erik Görlitz 97 mSchC 10   0:09:16 0:01:25 3
34   10 621 MĂŒller, Christin LV Limbach 2000 eV. 97 wSchC   3 0:09:17 0:01:26 3
35   11 606 LinnĂ©, Charlotte Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wSchD   1 0:09:20 0:01:29 3
35 25   796 Voigt, Julius SG Meerane 02 95 mSchB 6   0:09:20 0:01:29 3
37 26   646 Schleinitz, Dominik SV Einheit Kamenz 97 mSchC 11   0:09:21 0:01:30 3
38   12 679 Wodner, Cindy TV 1848 Bischofswerda 96 wSchB   7 0:09:23 0:01:32 3
39 27   543 AndrĂ€, Tim LV Limbach 2000 eV. 91 mVS 1   0:09:24 0:01:33 3
39 27   937 Eisold, Rick HSV Pulsnitz 98 mSchC 12   0:09:24 0:01:33 3
41   13 658 Stark, Elisabeth LV Limbach 2000 eV. 97 wSchC   4 0:09:26 0:01:35 3
42 29   650 Schröder, Jonas Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   mSchD 5   0:09:31 0:01:40 3
43 30   636 Riedel, Benedict Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   mSchD 6   0:09:33 0:01:42 3
44 31   555 Fiedler, Florian Görlitz 98 mSchC 13   0:09:35 0:01:44 3
44   14 670 Vogt, Johanna Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 99 wSchD   2 0:09:35 0:01:44 3
46   15 553 Eisold, Sarah HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 97 wSchC   5 0:09:37 0:01:46 3
47 32   544 Behrendt, Valentin Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mSchD 7   0:09:41 0:01:50 3
48 33   594 Koritz, Tim Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mSchD 8   0:09:42 0:01:51 3
49   16 562 Gießler, Heidemarie ESV Bad Schandau 99 wSchD   3 0:09:43 0:01:52 3
50 34   557 Gehser, Tobias SG Steinigtwolmsdorf   mSchD 9   0:09:44 0:01:53 3
51 35   156 Hentschel, Paul HSG Turbine Zittau   mSchD 10   0:09:46 0:01:55 3
51   17 682 Ziegengeist, Pauline Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 97 wSchC   6 0:09:46 0:01:55 3
51   17 805 Schneider, Laura TV 1848 Bischofswerda 97 wSchC   6 0:09:46 0:01:55 3
54   19 804 Nadolny, Emma TV 1848 Bischofswerda 98 wSchC   8 0:09:47 0:01:56 3
55   20 797 Löpelt, Sarah TV 1848 Bischofswerda 96 wSchB   8 0:09:49 0:01:58 3
56 36   565 Görigk, Simon FC Lausitz 96 mSchB 7   0:09:50 0:01:59 3
57   21 801 Volkmann, Lisa TV 1848 Bischofswerda 95 wSchB   9 0:09:51 0:02:00 3
58   22 609 Lotzmann, Christin Neukirch 95 wSchB   10 0:09:53 0:02:02 3
59   23 800 Löpelt, Laura TV 1848 Bischofswerda 95 wSchB   11 0:09:54 0:02:03 3
60 37   580 Heidrich-Meisner, Karl Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 mSchD 11   0:09:55 0:02:04 3
61   24 668 Unger, Maxi SV GrĂŒn Weiß Elstra 96 wSchB   12 0:09:56 0:02:05 3
62 38   786 Grafe, Tom FFW Biehla 95 mSchB 8   0:09:57 0:02:06 3
63 39   664 Ueberfuhr, Paul Kamenz   mSchD 12   0:09:58 0:02:07 3
64   25 588 Junghanß, Celine Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wSchD   4 0:10:00 0:02:09 3
65 40   961 Schippel, Dirk Biehla 97 mSchC 14   0:10:01 0:02:10 3
66   26 822 Rödeberg, Emilia Grundschule Brauna 99 wSchD   5 0:10:02 0:02:11 3
67 41   612 Mazalla, Alex SV GRÜN - WEISS - HOCHKIRCH 1 mSchE 1   0:10:04 0:02:13 3
67 41   802 Windisch, Paul TV 1848 Bischofswerda 97 mSchC 15   0:10:04 0:02:13 3
69   27 625 Nuhn, Angelina Bad Schandau   wSchD   6 0:10:06 0:02:15 3
70 43   785 Richter, Kevin Biehla 94 mSchA 6   0:10:08 0:02:17 3
71 44   574 Harbig, Paul LV Limbach 2000 eV.   mSchD 13   0:10:09 0:02:18 3
72   28 548 BĂŒchner, Magdalena SV Einheit Kamenz 98 wSchC   9 0:10:10 0:02:19 3
73   29 764 Revesz, Reka Deszk sportclub 93 wSchA   2 0:10:11 0:02:20 3
74 45   643 Roth, Nico Skizunft Dresden 98 mSchC 16   0:10:12 0:02:21 3
75   30 623 Neises, Sarah Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wSchD   7 0:10:13 0:02:22 3
75 46   847 Benad, Norman Kamenz   mSchD 14   0:10:13 0:02:22 3
77   31 596 Kraft, Sandra SV Motor Hainichen 97 wSchC   10 0:10:15 0:02:24 3
78 47   678 Werner, Paul Skizunft Dresden 96 mSchB 9   0:10:16 0:02:25 3
79   32 554 Enold, Annalena Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wSchD   8 0:10:17 0:02:26 3
80 48   549 Dittrich, Max LV Limbach 2000 eV. 99 mSchD 15   0:10:19 0:02:28 3
81 49   608 Lottes, Felix LG Wadenbeißer 98 mSchC 17   0:10:20 0:02:29 3
82 50   542 AndrĂ€, Steffen LV Limbach 2000 eV. 66 mVS 2   0:10:22 0:02:31 3
83 51   575 Haufe, Max HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 99 mSchD 16   0:10:24 0:02:33 3
84   33 568 HĂ€nsch, Marie SV Koweg Görlitz 96 wSchB   13 0:10:25 0:02:34 3
85   34 573 Harbig, Lea LV Limbach 2000 eV. 1 wSchE   1 0:10:26 0:02:35 3
86   35 626 Nuhn, Estrella Bad Schandau 1 wSchE   2 0:10:28 0:02:37 3
87 52   585 Helling, Jesco DSC 1898   mSchD 17   0:10:29 0:02:38 3
88 53   667 Unger, Kay SV GrĂŒn Weiß Elstra 71 mVS 3   0:10:31 0:02:40 3
89 54   567 HĂ€dicke, Robby Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 99 mSchD 18   0:10:35 0:02:44 3
90 55   877 Stehr, Gregor Bautzen 99 mSchD 19   0:10:37 0:02:46 3
91   36 551 Drahtfach, Lieselotte Bautzen 99 wSchD   9 0:10:38 0:02:47 3
92   37 622 Musch, Katharina HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 1 wSchE   3 0:10:40 0:02:49 3
93   38 592 Kluge, Antonia LV Limbach 2000 eV.   wSchD   10 0:10:42 0:02:51 3
94 56   653 Schwan, Nico SV Einheit Kamenz 96 mSchB 10   0:10:43 0:02:52 3
95   39 936 Eisold, Sina HSV Pulsnitz 1 wSchE   4 0:10:45 0:02:54 3
96 57   922 Heinke, Ben ASVL 99 mSchD 20   0:10:46 0:02:55 3
97   40 763 Medve, Aniko Deszk sportclub 85 wVS   1 0:10:49 0:02:58 3
98   41 762 Vass, Olga Deszk sportclub 85 wVS   2 0:10:50 0:02:59 3
98   41 765 Nagy, Alexandra Deszk sportclub 93 wSchA   3 0:10:50 0:02:59 3
100 58   648 Schöne, Hendrik SV Laussnitz   mSchD 21   0:10:53 0:03:02 3
101   43 669 Unger, Mona SV GrĂŒn Weiß Elstra 71 wVS   3 0:10:54 0:03:03 3
102 59   569 HĂ€nsch, Max SV Rauschwalde 99 mSchD 22   0:10:55 0:03:04 3
103   44 835 Tischer, Emma OSV Zittau   wSchD   11 0:10:56 0:03:05 3
104   45 782 Miertschke, Elisa Stella Schönteichen 97 wSchC   11 0:10:58 0:03:07 3
105 60   873 Mehnert, Florian Kamenz 97 mSchC 18   0:11:00 0:03:09 3
105   46 940 Reppe, Lisa SG Oberlichtenau 98 wSchC   12 0:11:00 0:03:09 3
107 61   826 Reichelt, Arvid Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 1 mSchE 2   0:11:02 0:03:11 3
108   47 593 Kluge, Ina LV Limbach 2000 eV. 71 wVS   4 0:11:03 0:03:12 3
109 62   904 Paktusch, Jonas SG Oberlichtenau 95 mSchB 11   0:11:04 0:03:13 3
110 63   576 Hauffe, Christopher Schilder &/ Werbeservice Hauffe 96 mSchB 12   0:11:06 0:03:15 3
111 64   629 Petr, Max SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 mSchE 3   0:11:07 0:03:16 3
112   48 584 Heinzke, Marie Görlitz 95 wSchB   14 0:11:10 0:03:19 3
112 65   908 Poetsch, Leon SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 1 mSchE 4   0:11:10 0:03:19 3
114   49 632 Poike, Tamina Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 99 wSchD   12 0:11:13 0:03:22 3
115   50 590 Keller, Nele Dachdeckerei Hanßke 97 wSchC   13 0:11:14 0:03:23 3
116 66   794 Bendix, Stefan Biehla 97 mSchC 19   0:11:15 0:03:24 3
117   51 913 Zimmer, Belinda Elstra 98 wSchC   14 0:11:16 0:03:25 3
118   52 947 B..., Lara GĂŒnnis Laufstall 98 wSchC   15 0:11:18 0:03:27 3
119   53 605 Linn, Anne Sophie GTV 1847 96 wSchB   15 0:11:21 0:03:30 3
119   53 905 Partusch, Lena Oberlichtenau 98 wSchC   16 0:11:21 0:03:30 3
121   55 934 Lawniczak, Gina SG Oberlichtenau 97 wSchC   17 0:11:24 0:03:33 3
122   56 611 Marganitz, Isabell CWG Zittau 94 wSchA   4 0:11:25 0:03:34 3
123   57 613 Mazalla, Anna SV GRÜN - WEISS - HOCHKIRCH 97 wSchC   18 0:11:26 0:03:35 3
124   58 627 Pein, Jasmin PSV Leipzig 92 wVS   5 0:11:27 0:03:36 3
125 67   644 SchĂ€d, Adrian FSV 1924 Bad Schandau 98 mSchC 20   0:11:29 0:03:38 3
126   59 639 Rombock, Lotta Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1 wSchE   5 0:11:30 0:03:39 3
127   60 633 Pudollek, Lissy GS am Forst 97 wSchC   19 0:11:31 0:03:40 3
128   61 547 Bjar, Nadine Oberlausitzer Biathlonverein Ringenhain 99 wSchD   13 0:11:34 0:03:43 3
129 68   680 Wodner, Tony Dr.Alwin-Schade-Schule Putzkau   mSchD 23   0:11:36 0:03:45 3
130   62 677 Werner, Anna Skizunft Dresden 99 wSchD   14 0:11:40 0:03:49 3
131   63 610 Mann, Sarah Grundschule Schönteichen 1 wSchE   6 0:11:41 0:03:50 3
132 69   787 Klahn, Benjamin Cunnersdorf 96 mSchB 13   0:11:43 0:03:52 3
133   64 556 Gehser, Isabel SG Steinigtwolmsdorf 98 wSchC   20 0:11:47 0:03:56 3
134   65 660 Strympe, Lisa Kamenz   wSchD   15 0:11:48 0:03:57 3
135 70   577 Hauffe, Dominik Schilder &/ Werbeservice Hauffe 99 mSchD 24   0:11:50 0:03:59 3
135 70   579 Hauffe, Maik Schilder &/ Werbeservice Hauffe 68 mVS 4   0:11:50 0:03:59 3
137 72   564 Gommert, Max SV Biehla Cunnersdorf 99 mSchD 25   0:11:54 0:04:03 3
138 73   920 Unger, Felix Elstra 99 mSchD 26   0:11:59 0:04:08 3
139   66 583 Heinzel, Anne rsv Bautzen 2 wSchE   7 0:12:02 0:04:11 3
140 74   665 Uhlemann, Frederik 35. Grundschule Dresden Löbtau 1 mSchE 5   0:12:05 0:04:14 3
141   67 880 Krauspenhaar, Anna neugersdorf 98 wSchC   21 0:12:08 0:04:17 3
142   68 766 Szakal, Alexandra Deszk sportclub 94 wSchA   5 0:12:17 0:04:26 3
142   68 767 Meszaros, Petra Deszk sportclub 93 wSchA   5 0:12:17 0:04:26 3
144   70 597 Kraft, Tina SV Motor Hainichen   wSchD   16 0:12:18 0:04:27 3
145 75   775 SchĂ€d, Florian FSV 1924 Bad Schandau 95 mSchB 14   0:12:19 0:04:28 3
146 76   853 Voland, Madleen Max-Klinger Schule 91 mVS 5   0:12:20 0:04:29 3
147 77   896 Mager, Max Grundschule Brauna   mSchD 27   0:12:22 0:04:31 3
148 78   921 Unger, Paul   1 mSchE 6   0:12:24 0:04:33 3
149 79   779 Morawa, Max Thonberger SC 1931   mSchD 28   0:12:25 0:04:34 3
150 80   780 Morawa, Nico Kamenz 74 mVS 6   0:12:26 0:04:35 3
151   71 856 Helzel, Anne TbSV Neugersdorf   wSchD   17 0:12:28 0:04:37 3
152 81   781 Hemke, Maximilian SV Biehla Cunnersdorf   mSchD 29   0:12:30 0:04:39 3
153   72 614 Mehnert, Anabelle MSV Bautzen 04 1 wSchE   8 0:12:34 0:04:43 3
154 82   616 Mehnert, Raphael Gruppeonline Bautzen 2 mSchE 7   0:12:37 0:04:46 3
155   73 582 Heintze, Ulrike Lessing-Gymnasium Kamenz 97 wSchC   22 0:12:44 0:04:53 3
156   74 879 Krauspenhaar, Marie Neugersdorf   wSchD   18 0:12:48 0:04:57 3
157   75 659 Strosny, Elisa AWZ Knirpsenland 2 wSchE   9 0:12:51 0:05:00 3
158 83   916 Unger, Willi Elstra 97 mSchC 21   0:12:52 0:05:01 3
159 84   836 MĂŒller, Maximilian EHC Jonsdorfer Falken 2 mSchE 8   0:12:53 0:05:02 3
160   76 587 HohĂ€user, Kim HSV 1923 Pulsnitz 96 wSchB   16 0:12:57 0:05:06 3
161   77 652 Schwan, Jana Die Kamenzer Schnecken 69 wVS   6 0:13:00 0:05:09 3
161 85   654 Schwan, Tim Sportgemeinschaft Wiesa   mSchD 30   0:13:00 0:05:09 3
163 86   655 Schwan, Uwe Sportgemeinschaft Wiesa 68 mVS 7   0:13:02 0:05:11 3
164   78 570 Hanßke, Lilli Dachdeckerei Hanßke 3 wSchE   10 0:13:05 0:05:14 3
164 87   571 Hanßke, Manuel Dachdeckerei Hanßke 62 mVS 8   0:13:05 0:05:14 3
166   79 615 Mehnert, Grit Die Kamenzer Schnecken 71 wVS   7 0:13:12 0:05:21 3
167   80 858 JĂ€hnig, Kristin Pesterwitz 97 wSchC   23 0:13:13 0:05:22 3
168 88   915 Lukas, Jonee Kamenz 2 mSchE 9   0:13:15 0:05:24 3
169 89   914 Scholze, Robert Kamenz 76 mVS 9   0:13:16 0:05:25 3
170 90   909 Drahtfach, Arne Bautzen 2 mSchE 10   0:13:17 0:05:26 3
171   81 598 KrĂŒpfganz, Tina(1.froschbaby) LV Limbach 2000 eV. 7 wSchE   11 0:13:22 0:05:31 3
172   82 589 Kaden, Janine Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 wSchD   19 0:13:24 0:05:33 3
172   82 600 KrĂŒpfganz, Yvonne(froschbabymama) LV Limbach 2000 eV. 82 wVS   8 0:13:24 0:05:33 3
174   84 628 Pein, Kristin PSV Leipzig 90 wVS   9 0:13:25 0:05:34 3
175 91   599 KrĂŒpfganz, Toni(froschbabypapa) LV Limbach 2000 eV. 76 mVS 10   0:13:26 0:05:35 3
176 92   791 Weimer, Franz Schönteichen 1 mSchE 11   0:13:29 0:05:38 3
177   85 561 Gießler, Erika ESV Bad Schandau   wSchD   20 0:13:36 0:05:45 3
178   86 674 Walter, Marie Sohland   wSchD   21 0:13:39 0:05:48 3
179 93   675 Walter, Moritz Sohland 3 mSchE 12   0:13:46 0:05:55 3
180 94   897 Schöne, Dennis SV Biehla-Cunnersdorf 1 mSchE 13   0:13:50 0:05:59 3
181   87 661 TĂŒrpe, Nadine LV Limbach 2000 eV. 90 wVS   10 0:13:51 0:06:00 3
182   88 666 Unger, Cora SV GrĂŒn Weiß Elstra 1 wSchE   12 0:14:12 0:06:21 3
183   89 602 KĂŒhr, Camie BLV-Rot-Weiß 90 2 wSchE   13 0:14:29 0:06:38 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de