Ergebnisliste vom: 29.06.2008 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2008 - 28 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   739 Gro√üe, Holm Dresdner Laufsportladen 64 M40 1   1:43:04 0:00:00 3
2 2   671 Kunze, Alexander LV Limbach 2000 72 M35 1   1:43:10 0:00:06 3
3 3   688 Gehrisch, Johann Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 86 M20 1   1:43:36 0:00:32 3
4 4   683 Biastoch, Lutz SG Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 66 M40 2   1:44:46 0:01:42 3
5 5   705 Lindig, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 70 M35 2   1:47:44 0:04:40 3
6 6   675 Fries, Eckhard TSV Dresden 64 M40 3   1:48:07 0:05:03 3
7 7   631 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 52 M55 1   1:48:55 0:05:51 3
8 8   665 Dander, Bernd Dresdner Trolle 65 M40 4   1:49:07 0:06:03 3
9 9   730 Bram, Andreas SG Gittersee 66 M40 5   1:49:49 0:06:45 3
10 10   744 Sperling, Thomas TSV Dresden 65 M40 6   1:50:56 0:07:52 3
11 11   811 Thiele, Hardi Einzelk√§mpfer Radebeul 65 M40 7   1:51:10 0:08:06 3
12 12   794 Leupold, J√∂rg VfA endLOS Dresden 70 M35 3   1:51:29 0:08:25 3
13 13   639 Stelzner, Dirk Freiberg 82 M20 2   1:51:39 0:08:35 3
14 14   735 Ullrich, Horst TSV Dresden 62 M45 1   1:52:46 0:09:42 3
15 15   810 Plato, Dirk LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 67 M40 8   1:52:54 0:09:50 3
16 16   796 Pitcha, Hans Grumbach 90 mJugend A 1   1:53:37 0:10:33 3
17 17   743 Stoppa, Stephan SC Riesa 85 M20 3   1:54:25 0:11:21 3
18 18   630 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 65 M40 9   1:54:30 0:11:26 3
19 19   707 Lehmann, J√∂rg Coswig 66 M40 10   1:55:27 0:12:23 3
20 20   745 Allnoch, Franz-Leopold Marathon Verein Dresden 66 M40 11   1:56:06 0:13:02 3
21 21   785 Clau√ü, Steffen Moritzburger TV 61 M45 2   1:56:43 0:13:39 3
22 22   772 Schuster, Torsten Hirschfeld 72 M35 4   1:56:55 0:13:51 3
23 23   638 Dewitz, Heiko D√∂belner SC 64 M40 12   1:57:17 0:14:13 3
24 24   652 Burckhardt, Uwe Dresden 69 M35 5   1:58:03 0:14:59 3
25   1 676 Kretzschmar, Birgit TSV Dresden 65 W40   1 1:58:07 0:15:03 3
26 25   737 Balzer, Frank SV 1919 Grimma 58 M50 1   2:00:40 0:17:36 3
27 26   622 B√∂hme, Kai Handtke Bau 70 M35 6   2:00:42 0:17:38 3
28 27   754 Zirnstein, Veikko Dresden 66 M40 13   2:01:04 0:18:00 3
29   2 694 Hempel, B√§rbel Lok D√∂beln 63 W45   1 2:01:41 0:18:37 3
30 28   786 Rasch, G√ľnter Coswig 61 M45 3   2:01:46 0:18:42 3
31 29   801 Gertel, Christian LSV Dresden 74 M30 1   2:01:53 0:18:49 3
32 30   751 Schietzel, Heiko LS Priestewitz 65 M40 14   2:02:31 0:19:27 3
33 31   773 Klose, Sven VfA endLOS Dresden 70 M35 7   2:02:46 0:19:42 3
34   3 616 Naumann, Annett RLSG leisnig 76 W30   1 2:03:02 0:19:58 3
35 32   795 Pitcha, Andreas Grumbach 59 M45 4   2:03:40 0:20:36 3
36 33   726 K√ľhne, Ulf Team Handke Bau/LSV DD 70 M35 8   2:04:09 0:21:05 3
37 34   646 Kauder, Thomas LG Tus Weinb√∂hla 69 M35 9   2:04:24 0:21:20 3
38 35   677 Klinger, Alf TSV Dresden 61 M45 5   2:04:31 0:21:27 3
39 36   624 Guhr, Norman Radclub 1898 Radeberg 68 M40 15   2:04:51 0:21:47 3
40 37   656 Eiglmaier, Wolfram Dresden 64 M40 16   2:05:04 0:22:00 3
41 38   663 Sommer, Heiko Krumbach 70 M35 10   2:05:27 0:22:23 3
42 39   763 Frietsch, G√ľnter G√ľnnis Laufstall 55 M50 2   2:06:07 0:23:03 3
43 40   765 Pospisil, Joachim SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 58 M50 3   2:06:15 0:23:11 3
44 41   635 Richter, Frank Mei√üen 57 M50 4   2:06:23 0:23:19 3
45 42   645 Machill, Thomas LG Tus Weinb√∂hla 62 M45 6   2:06:35 0:23:31 3
46 43   721 Jentzsch, Peter Kraft durch Laufen Weinb√∂hla 72 M35 11   2:07:19 0:24:15 3
47 44   648 Streit, Holger BSV Chemie Radebeul 64 M40 17   2:07:22 0:24:18 3
48 45   740 Ehrlich, Dirk SC Riesa 65 M40 18   2:07:28 0:24:24 3
49 46   647 Sch√ľtzka, Georg LG Tus Weinb√∂hla 86 M20 4   2:07:40 0:24:36 3
50 47   655 Brendel, Frank Sachsenlauf Coswig 59 M45 7   2:07:50 0:24:46 3
51 48   809 Otto, Andreas LC Oelsnitz-Erzgebirge 57 M50 5   2:07:53 0:24:49 3
52 49   611 Wolf, Daniel Hoffmann Motors 74 M30 2   2:08:32 0:25:28 3
53 50   693 Neubert, Hendryk Dresden 76 M30 3   2:08:55 0:25:51 3
54 51   634 Kriese, Matthias Dresden 77 M30 4   2:09:25 0:26:21 3
55 52   717 Schottke, Sven Dresden 69 M35 12   2:09:35 0:26:31 3
56   4 805 Tille, Kristina SV Elbland 74 W30   2 2:09:39 0:26:35 3
57 53   775 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg 68 M40 19   2:09:42 0:26:38 3
58 54   711 Hornik, Stefan Klein Badem√§usel 79 M20 5   2:09:44 0:26:40 3
59 55   623 Pohl, Roland Weinb√∂hla 66 M40 20   2:09:46 0:26:42 3
60 56   678 Lutoschka, Ralf Moritzburger Triathlonverein 64 M40 21   2:09:55 0:26:51 3
61 57   695 Schliwa, Sebastian Welterbe-erhalten 83 M20 6   2:10:01 0:26:57 3
62 58   779 Hesse, Andreas TUS Dippoldiswalde 56 M50 6   2:10:10 0:27:06 3
63 59   673 Putzger, J√∂rg TSV Dresden 61 M45 8   2:10:26 0:27:22 3
64 60   607 Fussel, Stephan SSV Planeta Radebeul 62 M45 9   2:10:44 0:27:40 3
65 61   793 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 65 M40 22   2:10:50 0:27:46 3
66 62   752 Niedner, Lutz VSZ Sachsenring 61 M45 10   2:11:02 0:27:58 3
67 63   670 Delling, Thomas LV Limbach 2000 71 M35 13   2:11:16 0:28:12 3
68 64   642 H√§hner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 77 M30 5   2:11:24 0:28:20 3
69 65   771 Rahle, Lutz Freital 68 M40 23   2:11:33 0:28:29 3
70   5 758 Drechsler, Anja Dresdner SV 1953 69 W35   1 2:11:36 0:28:32 3
71 66   615 Goletz, Stefan Dresden 72 M35 14   2:12:11 0:29:07 3
72 67   704 Rox, Andreas Ebersbach 59 M45 11   2:12:20 0:29:16 3
73   6 756 Schulze, Bettina per-pedes-family Dresden 77 W30   3 2:12:24 0:29:20 3
74 68   764 Clemens, Matthias Handke Bau Team 71 M35 15   2:12:27 0:29:23 3
75 69   724 Cierpka, Christian Forschungszentrum Dresden 80 M20 7   2:12:32 0:29:28 3
76 70   689 Kunath, Veit Coswig 62 M45 12   2:12:52 0:29:48 3
77 71   702 T√∂we, Henry Laufteam Weinb√∂hla 68 M40 24   2:12:55 0:29:51 3
78 72   731 Schulz, Ingo Burkhardtsdorf 74 M30 6   2:13:00 0:29:56 3
79 73   714 Zeiske, Enrico Gro√üenhain 77 M30 7   2:13:06 0:30:02 3
80 74   686 Kupers, Michiel Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 58 M50 7   2:13:14 0:30:10 3
81 75   619 Jaumann, Ralf SV Merzdorf-Gr√∂den 59 M45 13   2:13:34 0:30:30 3
82 76   618 Krankowsky, Sven Schlamml√§ufer 69 M35 16   2:13:44 0:30:40 3
83 77   609 Br√§unig, Bert ESV Lok Beucha 66 M40 25   2:13:51 0:30:47 3
84 78   667 Liepe, Mario Vfl Eilenburg/Polizei Leipzig 79 M20 8   2:14:41 0:31:37 3
85 79   732 Sillke, Jens ESV Lok Freiberg 61 M45 14   2:14:45 0:31:41 3
86   7 629 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul 64 W40   2 2:15:00 0:31:56 3
87 80   650 Baars, Olaf WKF Bergfried 91 63 M45 15   2:15:15 0:32:11 3
88 81   767 Weiser, Jost Radebeul 58 M50 8   2:15:34 0:32:30 3
89 82   788 Schreiner, Johannes Leipzig 77 M30 8   2:16:06 0:33:02 3
90 83   787 K√ľttner, Jens Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 72 M35 17   2:16:15 0:33:11 3
91 84   643 L√ľttich, Helmut N√ľnchritz 53 M55 2   2:16:41 0:33:37 3
92 85   747 Voigt, Peter Rennsteiglaufverein 56 M50 9   2:16:46 0:33:42 3
93   8 806 Mueller, Anna Catarina Lauffrosch Dresden 65 W40   3 2:16:50 0:33:46 3
94   9 769 Ziesenis, Grit Pirna 67 W40   4 2:17:05 0:34:01 3
95 86   749 K√ľmmel, Dr., Stephan Priestewitz 66 M40 26   2:17:09 0:34:05 3
96 87   657 Karth√§user, Albrecht Leipzig 59 M45 16   2:17:13 0:34:09 3
97 88   666 Spangenberg, Jan Vfl Eilenburg 81 M20 9   2:17:24 0:34:20 3
98 89   620 Odendahl, Hendrik LSV Dresden 74 M30 9   2:17:28 0:34:24 3
99 90   660 Krumbiegel, Bernd Fu√ülahme Dresden 63 M45 17   2:17:30 0:34:26 3
100 91   649 Popp, Volkmar Coswig 63 M45 18   2:17:37 0:34:33 3
101 92   804 Tille, Dr., Peter Gro√üenhain 58 M50 10   2:17:44 0:34:40 3
102   10 736 Krawietz, Claudia Wellnessclub N. 6 76 W30   4 2:17:56 0:34:52 3
103 93   614 Fr√∂be, Bj√∂rn BSG Osts√§chsische Spk 75 M30 10   2:17:58 0:34:54 3
104 94   664 Mei√üner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Orilla 65 M40 27   2:18:14 0:35:10 3
104 94   668 Vogel, Stefan Hirschfelder SV 75 M30 11   2:18:14 0:35:10 3
106 96   725 Kiessling, Steffen Dresden 61 M45 19   2:18:17 0:35:13 3
107   11 674 Putzger, Simone TSV Dresden 61 W45   2 2:18:19 0:35:15 3
108 97   757 Sch√§fer, J√∂rg per-pedes-family Dresden 67 M40 28   2:18:57 0:35:53 3
109 98   755 Schmidt, Werner SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 55 M50 11   2:19:12 0:36:08 3
110 99   791 Riesling, Lukas Esprit-Team Schillertgalerie DD 63 M45 20   2:19:21 0:36:17 3
111 100   680 Fischer, J√∂rg Kesselsdorf 71 M35 18   2:19:23 0:36:19 3
112 101   669 O√üendorf, Peter SV Merzdorf/Gr√∂den 72 M35 19   2:19:31 0:36:27 3
113 102   651 Martin, Ulf Sonntagsrunde 70 M35 20   2:19:38 0:36:34 3
114 103   753 Markert, Dr., Gerd Motor Gro√üenhain 56 M50 12   2:19:46 0:36:42 3
115 104   807 Lagotzki, Stefan Dresden 67 M40 29   2:19:53 0:36:49 3
116   12 610 Reimann, Claudia ESV Lok Beucha 65 W40   5 2:20:01 0:36:57 3
117 105   633 H√§nel, Steffen SSV 1863 Sayda 65 M40 30   2:20:06 0:37:02 3
118 106   797 M√ľller, Mike Forumteam 66 M40 31   2:20:27 0:37:23 3
119 107   703 Kuge, Jens Mei√üen 70 M35 21   2:20:35 0:37:31 3
119 107   799 Gl√§ser, Veiko Mei√üen 70 M35 21   2:20:35 0:37:31 3
121 109   696 Ludwig, Olaf Eberswalde 68 M40 32   2:20:40 0:37:36 3
122 110   798 Rauch, Rudi TSB Bickelsberg 57 M50 13   2:20:41 0:37:37 3
123   13 789 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W40   6 2:20:50 0:37:46 3
124 111   602 Kuropka, Alexander Laufmaschen 56 M50 14   2:20:58 0:37:54 3
125 112   782 Rabe, Reimar Coswig 63 M45 21   2:21:05 0:38:01 3
126   14 728 Berger, Petra ESV Lok Freiberg 67 W40   7 2:21:48 0:38:44 3
127 113   708 Ruther, Uwe Dresden 63 M45 22   2:22:16 0:39:12 3
128 114   662 Wittwer, Frank Dresden 68 M40 33   2:22:42 0:39:38 3
129 115   698 G√∂hler, Sven SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 72 M35 23   2:22:49 0:39:45 3
130 116   701 Bartosch, Uwe Bautzen 65 M40 34   2:22:56 0:39:52 3
131 117   729 Berger, Uwe ESV Lok Freiberg 63 M45 23   2:23:10 0:40:06 3
132   15 679 Lutoschka, Heike Dresdner Marathon 62 W45   3 2:23:18 0:40:14 3
133 118   700 Sch√∂ne, Jens-Uwe Neustadt/Sachsen 66 M40 35   2:23:38 0:40:34 3
134 119   727 Grafe, Bernd LT Linde 79 Dresden 44 M60 1   2:24:25 0:41:21 3
135 120   802 Tarkotta, Ingolf Gro√üenhain 66 M40 36   2:24:35 0:41:31 3
136 121   716 Stuerzebecher, Thomas Einzelk√§mpfer 65 M40 37   2:25:05 0:42:01 3
137 122   777 Muhler, Rainer Mittweida 53 M55 3   2:25:10 0:42:06 3
138 123   768 Lippert, Toralf TSV Graupa 63 M45 24   2:26:21 0:43:17 3
139 124   672 Putzger, Frank TSV Dresden 63 M45 25   2:26:30 0:43:26 3
140 125   800 G√∂rden, , Dr. Hans-J√ľrgen VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 45 M60 2   2:27:26 0:44:22 3
141 126   720 Hartung, Klaus Radebeul 51 M55 4   2:27:37 0:44:33 3
142 127   814 Schmidt, Bernd   57 M50 15   2:27:40 0:44:36 3
143   16 759 Winkler, Kathrin Radebeul 68 W40   8 2:27:52 0:44:48 3
144 128   685 Bremer, Bernd Gr√ľn-Wei√ü Finsterwalde 43 M65 1   2:27:53 0:44:49 3
145   17 687 Zillich, Kerstin Dresdner Durchl√§ufer 62 W45   4 2:28:35 0:45:31 3
146 129   640 Bartsch, Ronald Pliesskowitz 63 M45 26   2:29:16 0:46:12 3
147   18 719 Wagner, Marion Coswig 55 W50   1 2:29:23 0:46:19 3
147 130   808 Saske, Christian Dresden 58 M50 16   2:29:23 0:46:19 3
149 131   813 St√ľdemann, Heinz-Dieter TSV Dresden 53 M55 5   2:29:50 0:46:46 3
150 132   617 Riedel, J√∂rg SSV 91 Brand Erbisdorf 58 M50 17   2:29:54 0:46:50 3
151 133   608 Beckert, Ulrich Neustadt/Sa 51 M55 6   2:30:13 0:47:09 3
152 134   741 Emmrich, Bernd Dresden 48 M60 3   2:31:23 0:48:19 3
153 135   706 Vogel, Frank Pirlipausen Senftenberg 60 M45 27   2:32:00 0:48:56 3
154 136   776 Bergner, Dr., Volker Dresden 63 M45 28   2:32:23 0:49:19 3
155   19 603 Gromadka, Kerstin Etgersleben 79 W20   1 2:33:28 0:50:24 3
156 137   658 Hebenstreit, Alexander Lichtenberg 67 M40 38   2:33:38 0:50:34 3
157 138   715 Fruhnert, Siegfried Dresden 52 M55 7   2:33:59 0:50:55 3
158 139   625 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank 43 M65 2   2:34:03 0:50:59 3
159   20 766 Noack, Ines Dresden 63 W45   5 2:34:04 0:51:00 3
160   21 682 Baars, Ulrike WKF Bergfried 91 65 W40   9 2:35:29 0:52:25 3
161 140   697 Seelig, Uwe Radebeul 64 M40 39   2:36:50 0:53:46 3
162 141   746 Pohling, Marco VfL Dresden-B√ľhlau 74 M30 12   2:37:07 0:54:03 3
163 142   653 Mei√üner, Torsten Tanzclub Classic Berlin 63 M45 29   2:37:10 0:54:06 3
164 143   621 G√∂tze, Tino AC Mei√üen 62 M45 30   2:37:39 0:54:35 3
165 144   738 Wagenknecht, Ralf Chemnitz 61 M45 31   2:37:42 0:54:38 3
166 145   691 Rasch, Stefan CVJM 85 M20 10   2:38:14 0:55:10 3
167 146   742 Kraft, Sebastian Dresden 77 M30 13   2:39:34 0:56:30 3
168   22 784 Clau√ü, Silke Moritzburger TV 68 W40   10 2:39:57 0:56:53 3
169 147   778 Dobrowolski, Boris VC Radebeul 58 M50 18   2:40:10 0:57:06 3
170 148   604 F√∂rster, Jens Pulsschlag Erzgebirge Olbernhau 62 M45 32   2:40:53 0:57:49 3
170 148   654 Kroppf, Thomas Dresden 70 M35 24   2:40:53 0:57:49 3
172 150   644 Gottsmann, Lutz Kleinr√∂hrsdorf 64 M40 40   2:41:23 0:58:19 3
173 151   626 Schleiermacher, Eckard Pohrsdorf 58 M50 19   2:42:00 0:58:56 3
174 152   718 Bauer, Uwe Pirna 80 M20 11   2:42:17 0:59:13 3
175   23 803 Spangenberg, Anja Esprit-Team Schillergalerie DD 76 W30   5 2:42:30 0:59:26 3
176 153   734 Schulze, J√∂rg Grimma 64 M40 41   2:43:48 1:00:44 3
177 154   681 Jork, Hagen Radebeul 70 M35 25   2:44:01 1:00:57 3
178 155   605 K√∂nig, Wilfried Gr√∂√ür√∂hrsdorf 57 M50 20   2:44:05 1:01:01 3
179 156   792 Oetzel, Frank Gro√üp√∂sna 63 M45 33   2:45:21 1:02:17 3
180   24 606 Ehrlich, Carola SG Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 62 W45   6 2:45:24 1:02:20 3
181   25 636 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde 61 W45   7 2:46:11 1:03:07 3
182 157   637 Scheibe, Siegfried VfB Hellerau-Klotsche 55 M50 21   2:46:52 1:03:48 3
183 158   748 Albering, Heino Priestewitz 65 M40 42   2:48:15 1:05:11 3
184 159   750 Gnauck, Marko K√∂nigstein 80 M20 12   2:48:23 1:05:19 3
185 160   712 Jantz, Tankred AC Berlin 59 M45 34   2:48:29 1:05:25 3
186   26 781 Ulbricht, Dana Dresden 74 W30   6 2:49:12 1:06:08 3
187   27 780 Trompler, Claudia Dresden 77 W30   7 2:49:13 1:06:09 3
188 161   783 Barske, Maik Coswig/S√∂rnewitz 64 M40 43   2:51:59 1:08:55 3
189   28 774 Pfahl, Doris Dahlen 57 W50   2 2:53:28 1:10:24 3
190 162   627 Pilz, Ralf SC Turbine Frankenberg 50 M55 8   2:53:47 1:10:43 3
190   29 699 Schoene, Simone Neustadt /Sa. 67 W40   11 2:53:47 1:10:43 3
192   30 710 Mieth, Elke KV Hafen Dresden 64 W40   12 2:53:55 1:10:51 3
193   31 812 St√ľdemann, B√§rbel TSV 56 W50   3 2:54:30 1:11:26 3
194 163   722 L√∂hwe, Ingolf MedilloWHS Dresden 64 M40 44   2:54:54 1:11:50 3
195 164   641 Neumann, Mike G√ľnnis Laufstall 67 M40 45   2:55:01 1:11:57 3
196 165   760 Schmidt, Lutz Oberhof 62 M45 35   3:00:15 1:17:11 3
197   32 613 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W55   1 3:00:48 1:17:44 3
198 166   761 Schirmer, Marco Dresden 83 M20 13   3:04:08 1:21:04 3
199 167   709 Mieth, Klaus-Peter KV Hafen Dresden 57 M50 22   3:05:59 1:22:55 3
200 168   600 K√∂hring, J√ľrgen Coswiger Kanuverein 41 M65 3   3:08:16 1:25:12 3
201 169   790 Paul, Eberhard LG Neustadt 46 M60 4   3:09:18 1:26:14 3
202 170   690 Bernstein, Helmut Hetzdorfer SV 1990 60 M45 36   3:10:37 1:27:33 3
203   33 659 Teubel, Jana Radeberg 67 W40   13 3:12:00 1:28:56 3
204 171   713 Stumpf, Michael Berlin 51 M55 9   3:13:16 1:30:12 3
205   34 661 Rohne, Jana Fu√ülahme Dresden 78 W30   8 3:13:43 1:30:39 3
206 172   628 Seitz, Bernd Marathonclub 100 39 M65 4   3:40:25 1:57:21 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de