Ergebnisliste vom: 29.06.2008 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2008 - 11,2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   428 Harnisch, Harald Dresden 78 M30 1   0:38:42 0:00:00 2
2 2   440 Harzbecker, Ralf Personal Traina Ralf Harzbecker 57 M50 1   0:39:25 0:00:43 2
3 3   381 Ehrlich, Robert SC Riesa 87 M20 1   0:41:14 0:02:32 2
4 4   305 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 mJugend B 1   0:41:23 0:02:41 2
5 5   426 Lasch, Arne Coswig 77 M30 2   0:42:08 0:03:26 2
6 6   320 Clemenz, Silvio PSV Zittau 79 M20 2   0:42:21 0:03:39 2
7 7   404 ├ľhmichen, Matthias LOS Cabolleros Riesa 87 M20 3   0:42:37 0:03:55 2
8 8   427 Hofmann, Falk   75 M30 3   0:42:55 0:04:13 2
9 9   303 Herbst, Andreas Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 75 M30 4   0:44:23 0:05:41 2
10 10   275 Hoff, Sascha   78 M30 5   0:44:58 0:06:16 2
11 11   386 P├Ąge, J├Ârg Flughafen Dresden Werksfeuerwehr 68 M40 1   0:45:22 0:06:40 2
12 12   442 Zimmermann, Tilo VS Reichenberg 71 M35 1   0:45:24 0:06:42 2
13 13   302 Rombock, Sascha Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 70 M35 2   0:45:27 0:06:45 2
14 14   408 Melzer, Jonas RC 1893 Radeberg 92 mJugend B 2   0:45:41 0:06:59 2
15 15   347 Bull, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 62 M45 1   0:45:51 0:07:09 2
16   1 288 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W40   1 0:45:53 0:07:11 2
17 16   282 K├╝lper, Helmut TSV Dresden 58 M50 2   0:46:23 0:07:41 2
18 17   417 Zenker, Dominik SV Hermsdorf 77 M30 6   0:46:33 0:07:51 2
19 18   338 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 53 M55 1   0:46:45 0:08:03 2
20 19   252 Melzer, R├╝diger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M65 1   0:46:51 0:08:09 2
21 20   314 Inhof, Thomas Dresden 81 M20 4   0:47:06 0:08:24 2
22 21   441 Schwitalla, Volker   54 M50 3   0:47:08 0:08:26 2
23 22   321 Clemenz, Heimo PSV Zittau 59 M45 2   0:47:17 0:08:35 2
24 23   304 Klo├č, Robert Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 90 mJugend A 1   0:47:18 0:08:36 2
24 23   416 Conrad, Albert SSV Planeta Radebeul 91 mJugend B 3   0:47:18 0:08:36 2
26 25   419 M├╝nch, Stephan Dresden 79 M20 5   0:47:22 0:08:40 2
27 26   285 Zentsch, Uwe TSV Dresden 62 M45 3   0:47:52 0:09:10 2
28 27   425 Sinen, Sven Mei├čner SV 08 72 M35 3   0:48:06 0:09:24 2
29 28   457 Rothe, Frank   70 M35 4   0:48:12 0:09:30 2
30 29   406 ├ľhmichen, Steffen Los Caballeros 82 M20 6   0:48:44 0:10:02 2
31 30   455 Richter, Lutz SV Robotron Dresden 71 M35 5   0:48:57 0:10:15 2
32   2 258 Horney, Andrea LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 82 W20   1 0:48:59 0:10:17 2
33 31   437 Bronner, Tobias Marco Polo Zilling 75 M30 7   0:49:00 0:10:18 2
34 32   213 K├Âhler, Wolfram S├Ąchsischer Bergsteigerbund 59 M45 4   0:49:09 0:10:27 2
35 33   414 Dumdey, Rene HOT Roadrunners 78 M30 8   0:49:12 0:10:30 2
36 34   295 Name 295, Jan SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 67 M40 2   0:49:15 0:10:33 2
37 35   231 Schwarzer, Harald Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer 61 M45 5   0:49:17 0:10:35 2
38 36   392 Griesbach, Peter   67 M40 3   0:49:27 0:10:45 2
39   3 251 Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 74 W30   1 0:49:28 0:10:46 2
40 37   458 Redlich, Marcel Zwickau 75 M30 9   0:49:41 0:10:59 2
41 38   446 Schinnerling, Frank Chemie Radebeul 68 M40 4   0:49:46 0:11:04 2
42 39   239 Werrmann, G├╝nter Asics Pirna 38 M70 1   0:49:49 0:11:07 2
43 40   280 Mann, Gunther Dresden 70 M35 6   0:49:51 0:11:09 2
43 40   449 Dietze, Robert   87 M20 7   0:49:51 0:11:09 2
45 42   325 Meissner, Frank Freital 50 M55 2   0:49:57 0:11:15 2
46 43   459 Kanitz, Willi SV Klitzschen 1920 43 M65 2   0:50:03 0:11:21 2
47 44   401 Krause, Michael VS Lommatzsch 67 M40 5   0:50:04 0:11:22 2
48 45   301 Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 65 M40 6   0:50:06 0:11:24 2
49 46   456 Schubert, Bernd Radebeul 58 M50 4   0:50:11 0:11:29 2
50 47   398 Bernd, Lars   73 M35 7   0:50:29 0:11:47 2
51 48   330 Karger, Sylvio Coswig 63 M45 6   0:50:36 0:11:54 2
52 49   209 Gr├╝tzbach, Rainer-Matthias Weinb├Âhla 63 M45 7   0:50:47 0:12:05 2
53 50   290 Winkler, Martin Niederau 85 M20 8   0:50:53 0:12:11 2
54 51   424 Baas, Daniel Siebenlehner Sportverein 90 87 M20 9   0:51:00 0:12:18 2
55 52   221 Pohl, Enrico Radebeul 75 M30 10   0:51:10 0:12:28 2
55 52   411 Sellier, Gabriel Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 74 M30 10   0:51:10 0:12:28 2
57 54   433 Oppermann, Reimund Traktor Ockrilla 64 M40 7   0:51:12 0:12:30 2
58 55   273 Greinke, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 68 M40 8   0:51:23 0:12:41 2
59   4 323 H├╝nersen, Cornelia RC 1898 Radeberg 61 W45   1 0:51:24 0:12:42 2
60 56   369 Gasch, Michael SBV Limbach 2000 84 M20 10   0:51:28 0:12:46 2
61 57   380 Joestel, Klaus Niederau 62 M45 8   0:51:44 0:13:02 2
62 58   377 Wolf, Falk   79 M20 11   0:52:00 0:13:18 2
63 59   203 Schliwa, Erik Coswig 87 M20 12   0:52:02 0:13:20 2
64 60   373 Seifert, Steffen Alte S├Ącke Meusegast 59 M45 9   0:52:05 0:13:23 2
65 61   248 Osburg, Sven Dresden 68 M40 9   0:52:13 0:13:31 2
66 62   454 Schubert, Thomas DSV 1953 64 M40 10   0:52:14 0:13:32 2
67 63   361 Eichhorn, Andreas Planeta Radebeul 63 M45 10   0:52:17 0:13:35 2
67 63   376 Kollatsch, Andre   90 mJugend A 2   0:52:17 0:13:35 2
69 65   316 Name 316, J├Ârg SV Robotron 66 M40 11   0:52:19 0:13:37 2
70 66   346 Leuschke, Matthias Coswig 61 M45 11   0:52:22 0:13:40 2
71 67   257 Winter, J├╝rgen LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 48 M60 1   0:52:23 0:13:41 2
71   5 326 Hackbarth, Ute TSV Einheit Grimma 62 W45   2 0:52:23 0:13:41 2
73 68   296 Schmidtgen, Franz CVJM 95 mSch├╝ler 1   0:52:29 0:13:47 2
74   6 405 ├ľhmichen, Eva LOS Caballeros Riesa 90 wJugend A   1 0:52:32 0:13:50 2
75 69   365 Schwerin, J├Ârg Kammergericht Berling 79 M20 13   0:52:33 0:13:51 2
76 70   246 F├╝ssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe 48 M60 2   0:52:45 0:14:03 2
77 71   291 Buschner, Hendrik WSG Zschertnitz 63 M45 12   0:52:53 0:14:11 2
78 72   292 H├Âfgen, Hans SG Oberlichteau 37 M70 2   0:53:02 0:14:20 2
78   7 329 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 1920 52 W55   1 0:53:02 0:14:20 2
80 73   270 Schneider, Ulrich IKK Dresden 46 M60 3   0:53:03 0:14:21 2
81 74   339 Ahnert, Jens LG Flinkes Reh Coswig 67 M40 12   0:53:09 0:14:27 2
82 75   272 Gl├Âckner, Wolfgang LV Limbach 2000 40 M65 3   0:53:16 0:14:34 2
83 76   317 Gerber, Andre SV Robotron 75 M30 12   0:53:25 0:14:43 2
84   8 368 Welker, Cornelia Laufverein Limbach 2000 e.V. 63 W45   3 0:53:36 0:14:54 2
85   9 434 Petersohn, Gabriele   58 W50   1 0:54:05 0:15:23 2
86   10 308 Funke, Marlen Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 92 wJugend B   1 0:54:06 0:15:24 2
87 77   313 K├Ąmpfe, Stefan HTW Dresden 84 M20 14   0:54:09 0:15:27 2
88 78   370 Schreiber, Wolfgang Waldbad Oberau 54 M50 5   0:54:22 0:15:40 2
89   11 362 Harz, Margit SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 58 W50   2 0:54:27 0:15:45 2
90 79   212 Kulke, Marco Niederau 86 M20 15   0:54:29 0:15:47 2
91 80   430 Mittelstaedt, Christian   86 M20 16   0:54:40 0:15:58 2
92 81   238 D├Ârnbrack, Rene LT Speed 60 M45 13   0:54:42 0:16:00 2
93 82   396 Hildebrandt, Thomas TSV Reichenberg 62 M45 14   0:54:47 0:16:05 2
94 83   318 Hentschel, Dieter SV Robotron 53 M55 3   0:55:01 0:16:19 2
95 84   205 Schiepek, Dieter KSV Heidenau 39 M65 4   0:55:05 0:16:23 2
95 84   353 L├Âwe, Steffen Coswig 56 M50 6   0:55:05 0:16:23 2
97   12 210 Becher, Ulrike Coswig 75 W30   2 0:55:11 0:16:29 2
98 86   267 Kehrer, Steffen Dresden 69 M35 8   0:55:12 0:16:30 2
99 87   395 Bernhardt, Falk SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č 90 Coswig 90 mJugend A 3   0:55:13 0:16:31 2
100 88   299 Hoppe, Simon CVJM 87 M20 17   0:55:14 0:16:32 2
101 89   407 Feder, Hartmut Mei├čen 60 M45 15   0:55:27 0:16:45 2
102 90   402 R├╝niger, Reimund Volkssport 67 M40 13   0:55:41 0:16:59 2
103   13 415 Nitsche, Catrin Post SV Dresden 64 W40   2 0:55:44 0:17:02 2
104   14 420 M├╝nch, Kristin Sport-Friedrich Coswig 84 W20   2 0:55:48 0:17:06 2
105 91   453 Gulitz, Falk Hoyerswerda 67 M40 14   0:55:53 0:17:11 2
106 92   336 Riethig, Andre TUS Coswig 86 M20 18   0:55:58 0:17:16 2
107 93   337 Zobelt, Dany TUS Coswig 79 M20 19   0:56:00 0:17:18 2
108   15 422 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W40   3 0:56:02 0:17:20 2
109 94   242 Walther, Frank Fitnessstammtisch Radeburg 63 M45 16   0:56:05 0:17:23 2
110 95   371 Silbereisen, G├╝nter VS Riesa 44 M60 4   0:56:09 0:17:27 2
111 96   283 Schmidt, Gerhard TSV Dresden 50 M55 4   0:56:12 0:17:30 2
112 97   322 Mann, Christian PSV Zittau 48 M60 5   0:56:25 0:17:43 2
113 98   384 Hocke, Mathias   62 M45 17   0:56:30 0:17:48 2
114 99   300 Sch├╝tze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 42 M65 5   0:56:36 0:17:54 2
115   16 200 F├Ârster, Birgit Netzbei├čer Marienberg 62 W45   4 0:56:37 0:17:55 2
116 100   357 Lindig, Volker Waldl├Ąufer Coswig 41 M65 6   0:56:41 0:17:59 2
117   17 375 Ullrich, Kirsten Langebr├╝ck 66 W40   4 0:56:46 0:18:04 2
118   18 240 Flaschin, Elvira ESV Lok D├Âbeln 58 W50   3 0:56:51 0:18:09 2
119 101   286 Michael, Bernhard TSV Dresden 44 M60 6   0:56:55 0:18:13 2
120 102   412 Werner, Tilo Dresden 68 M40 15   0:57:14 0:18:32 2
121   19 374 Zabell, Nadja Luppa 67 W40   5 0:57:15 0:18:33 2
122 103   328 Felker, Andreas Weinb├Âhla 64 M40 16   0:57:22 0:18:40 2
123   20 319 Petrusch, Angelika TSV Dresden 53 W55   2 0:57:36 0:18:54 2
124 104   335 Horn, Thomas Coswig 85 M20 20   0:57:38 0:18:56 2
125   21 366 D├Âscher, Caroline K├Ânigsteiner Volleyballverein 86 W20   3 0:57:39 0:18:57 2
126 105   226 Hannecke, Klaus Weinb├Âhla 41 M65 7   0:57:41 0:18:59 2
126 105   356 Peschke, Volker   59 M45 18   0:57:41 0:18:59 2
128   22 355 Peschke, Antje   61 W45   5 0:57:43 0:19:01 2
129   23 409 Palfi, Edelgard Dresden 52 W55   3 0:57:44 0:19:02 2
130 107   223 Wildgrube, Steffen SV Dresden Leubnitz 70 M35 9   0:57:45 0:19:03 2
131 108   284 Gr├╝nler, Wilfried TSV Dresden 50 M55 5   0:57:48 0:19:06 2
132 109   214 Hauswald, Eberhard Coswig 54 M50 7   0:57:52 0:19:10 2
133 110   363 Ettelt, Lars   80 M20 21   0:57:57 0:19:15 2
134 111   391 Schmidtgen, Falk   64 M40 17   0:57:58 0:19:16 2
135 112   364 Talkenberg, Manuel Weinb├Âhla 82 M20 22   0:57:59 0:19:17 2
136 113   227 Heinrich, Hans-Rainer Hunsr├╝ck-Runners 63 M45 19   0:58:07 0:19:25 2
137   24 385 Lux, Jutta VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 58 W50   4 0:58:08 0:19:26 2
138   25 372 Bilz, Simone Skiclub Dresdne Niedersedlitz 67 W40   6 0:58:10 0:19:28 2
139 114   423 Schmidt, Klaus LOK Hanisberg e.Vl 43 M65 8   0:58:37 0:19:55 2
140 115   218 Herbst, Wolfgang CoN 52 M55 6   0:58:46 0:20:04 2
141 116   403 Heintze, Wolfram LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 59 M45 20   0:59:08 0:20:26 2
142 117   344 Schumann, Markus CVJM 91 mJugend B 4   0:59:24 0:20:42 2
143 118   390 Kielstein, Stefan Skizunft Dresden 79 M20 23   0:59:27 0:20:45 2
144   26 413 Hesse, Petra TUS Dippoldiswalde 59 W45   6 0:59:34 0:20:52 2
145   27 340 M├╝ller, Magdalena CVJM 83 W20   4 0:59:37 0:20:55 2
146 119   261 Weidenm├╝ller, Patrick VSG Rodewisch 73 M35 10   0:59:39 0:20:57 2
147 120   204 G├Âckeritz, Lothar Lok Hainsberg 41 M65 9   0:59:52 0:21:10 2
148 121   452 Woitunik, Gunter   78 M30 13   0:59:59 0:21:17 2
149 122   360 Engelmann, Helmut LG Coswig 47 M60 7   1:00:11 0:21:29 2
150 123   354 Heinel, Uwe   55 M50 8   1:00:30 0:21:48 2
151 124   444 Ruff, Oliver CT Team 78 M30 14   1:00:36 0:21:54 2
152   28 208 Gr├╝tzbach, Birgit Weinb├Âhla 64 W40   7 1:00:44 0:22:02 2
153 125   265 Werner, Enrico Coswig 79 M20 24   1:00:46 0:22:04 2
154   29 397 Sch├╝ttler, Karola Dahlen OT Gro├čb├Âhla 66 W40   8 1:00:47 0:22:05 2
155   30 211 M├╝ller, Michaela Coswig 72 W35   1 1:00:57 0:22:15 2
156 126   450 Witing, Holger   66 M40 18   1:01:00 0:22:18 2
157 127   332 Bleul, Karsten Nickritz 65 M40 19   1:01:03 0:22:21 2
158 128   333 Brumm, Thoralf   65 M40 20   1:01:04 0:22:22 2
159 129   341 Clausnitzer, Ben CVJM 97 mSch├╝ler 2   1:01:11 0:22:29 2
160 130   418 Dr. Rothe, Joachim Dresden 50 M55 7   1:01:12 0:22:30 2
161 131   378 Keller, Biallas Ines   63 M45 21   1:01:14 0:22:32 2
162 132   359 Gro├če, Matthias Radebeul 59 M45 22   1:01:20 0:22:38 2
163 133   443 Wandelt, Ulrich Coswig 34 M70 3   1:01:29 0:22:47 2
164 134   327 Beyer, Gunther TSV Einheit Grimma 34 M70 4   1:01:41 0:22:59 2
165 135   255 Duda, Andre   78 M30 15   1:01:43 0:23:01 2
166 136   367 Damme, Eckhard LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 49 M55 8   1:01:58 0:23:16 2
167 137   410 Paul, Wilhelm SSV Neustadt 34 M70 5   1:02:08 0:23:26 2
168 138   311 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 53 M55 9   1:02:16 0:23:34 2
169   31 438 Beck, Katrin MTK Running Team 78 W30   3 1:02:28 0:23:46 2
170   32 287 Michael, Ingrid TSV Dresden 49 W55   4 1:02:38 0:23:56 2
171 139   349 Griep, Steffen   69 M35 11   1:02:51 0:24:09 2
172 140   448 Schmidt, Hans-Holger Freizeitl├Ąufer 60 M45 23   1:02:55 0:24:13 2
173   33 352 Mi├čbach, Marida Mei├čen 60 W45   7 1:03:09 0:24:27 2
174   34 244 Trepte, Eva Beiersdorf 83 W20   5 1:03:15 0:24:33 2
175   35 289 Stauch, Kartrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 68 W40   9 1:03:17 0:24:35 2
176 141   447 K├╝hne, Tilo LSV Dresden 45 M60 8   1:03:27 0:24:45 2
177 142   241 Richter, Eberhard Dresden 39 M65 10   1:03:29 0:24:47 2
178   36 310 Funke, Martina Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 94 wSch├╝ler   1 1:03:32 0:24:50 2
179 143   429 Vogt, G├╝nter SV Motor Mickten 48 M60 9   1:03:40 0:24:58 2
180   37 216 Dziubanek, Mandy Dresden 77 W30   4 1:03:41 0:24:59 2
181 144   217 Wolf, Thomas Dresden 73 M35 12   1:03:42 0:25:00 2
182   38 309 Ungewitter, Anne Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 92 wJugend B   2 1:04:09 0:25:27 2
183 145   256 Weikelt, Mario Dresden 69 M35 13   1:04:30 0:25:48 2
184 146   394 Rudolph, Frieder Traktor Merschwitz 41 M65 11   1:04:35 0:25:53 2
185 147   393 Dr. Malsch, Bernhard VS Mei├čen 37 M70 6   1:04:48 0:26:06 2
186   39 306 Ruhmland, Claudia Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 89 wJugend A   2 1:04:57 0:26:15 2
187   40 236 Hahn, Angela Radebeul 71 W35   2 1:05:04 0:26:22 2
188 148   215 Israel, Dirk Dresden 65 M40 21   1:05:09 0:26:27 2
189 149   279 Winkler, Karl-Heinz Dresden 38 M70 7   1:05:13 0:26:31 2
190   41 399 Haenel, Katrin SSV Sayda 67 W40   10 1:05:24 0:26:42 2
190   41 445 Hahne, Angelika Coswig 59 W45   8 1:05:24 0:26:42 2
192   43 278 Trepte, Ina Beiersdorf 87 W20   6 1:05:47 0:27:05 2
193 150   281 Ulrich, Wolfgang Gr├╝n-Wei├č Karsdorf 60 M45 24   1:05:56 0:27:14 2
194 151   334 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 47 M60 10   1:06:11 0:27:29 2
195 152   350 John, Axel L├Â├čnitzblitz 56 M50 9   1:06:13 0:27:31 2
196 153   342 Clausnitzer, Tino CVJM 68 M40 22   1:06:18 0:27:36 2
197   44 271 Z├╝ckler, Eileen LV Limbach 2000 90 wJugend A   3 1:06:21 0:27:39 2
198   45 358 Hartung, Christine   53 W55   5 1:06:39 0:27:57 2
199   46 348 Machill, Petra   69 W35   3 1:06:40 0:27:58 2
200   47 266 Mei├čner, Dagmar Tanzclub Classic Berlin 62 W45   9 1:07:04 0:28:22 2
201   48 294 Name 294, Janett SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 66 W40   11 1:07:25 0:28:43 2
202   49 351 Merzky, Simone   66 W40   12 1:07:31 0:28:49 2
203 154   331 Feldmann, Klaus Coswig 40 M65 12   1:07:48 0:29:06 2
204 155   253 Duda, Claus LT Linde 79 Dresden 53 M55 10   1:08:03 0:29:21 2
205   50 277 Dander, Lydia Dresden-Weixdorf 65 W40   13 1:08:09 0:29:27 2
206   51 307 Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 wJugend B   3 1:08:18 0:29:36 2
207   52 389 Hentschel, Dagmar Radebeul 66 W40   14 1:08:26 0:29:44 2
208 156   234 Lehmann, Manfred Dresden 38 M70 8   1:08:35 0:29:53 2
209   53 439 Drewling, Mandy M+K Runnig Team 79 W20   7 1:08:49 0:30:07 2
210   54 312 Meier, Doris Niederau 54 W50   5 1:08:59 0:30:17 2
211 157   432 Liesske, Frank   63 M45 25   1:09:00 0:30:18 2
212   55 229 Melanie, L├Âscher AC Mei├čen 78 W30   5 1:09:17 0:30:35 2
213   56 219 Sternberg-Lieben, Irene Radebeul 49 W55   6 1:10:21 0:31:39 2
213 158   220 Sternberg-Lieben, Detlev Radebeul 50 M55 11   1:10:21 0:31:39 2
215   57 254 Duda, Brigitt LT Linde 79 Dresden 50 W55   7 1:10:41 0:31:59 2
216 159   431 Kockisch, Mario SV Traktor Kalkreuth 70 M35 14   1:10:55 0:32:13 2
216 159   436 Zander, Karl-Heinz SV Traktor Kalkreuth 56 M50 10   1:10:55 0:32:13 2
218 161   260 Skibinski, Andreas-Matteas VSG Rodewisch 37 M70 9   1:11:47 0:33:05 2
219 162   382 Keil, Volkmar Coswig 52 M55 12   1:11:58 0:33:16 2
220 163   269 Schneider, Andreas Coswig 50 M55 13   1:12:22 0:33:40 2
221 164   400 Schr├Âfer, Sigmar SV Elbland 48 M60 11   1:12:32 0:33:50 2
222   58 274 Greinke, Silke Coswig 68 W40   15 1:12:34 0:33:52 2
223 165   243 Langer, Mario Hppo Schwiz 64 M40 23   1:12:44 0:34:02 2
224   59 259 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Dresden 70 W35   4 1:12:48 0:34:06 2
225   60 232 Schwarzer, Manuela Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer 61 W45   10 1:13:09 0:34:27 2
226 166   451 L├Âsche, Toni   93 mSch├╝ler 3   1:13:22 0:34:40 2
227 167   343 K├Ânfel, Tobias   90 mJugend A 4   1:13:23 0:34:41 2
228   61 388 Schoelzel, Christiana   76 W30   6 1:14:17 0:35:35 2
228 168   435 Walther, Robert   79 M20 25   1:14:17 0:35:35 2
230 169   206 Winter, Siegfried Dippoldiswalde 35 M70 10   1:14:31 0:35:49 2
231 170   379 Schwarze, Thomas   83 M20 26   1:14:47 0:36:05 2
232   62 249 Auerswald, Monique Monique Auerswald 76 W30   7 1:14:59 0:36:17 2
233   63 264 Jochim, Thurid DIS Dresden 95 wSch├╝ler   2 1:15:00 0:36:18 2
234 171   263 Jochim, Manfred Pesterwitz 36 M70 11   1:15:01 0:36:19 2
235   64 324 Neubert, Kathrin Dresden 80 W20   8 1:18:11 0:39:29 2
236 172   202 Kupko, Christian Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau 49 M55 14   1:18:20 0:39:38 2
237 173   224 K├Ârner, Werner ATSV-Freiberg 39 M65 13   1:19:17 0:40:35 2
238   65 297 K├╝hn, Sabine CVJM 84 W20   9 1:19:18 0:40:36 2
239 174   298 Winkler, Marco CVJM 79 M20 27   1:19:19 0:40:37 2
240   66 228 G├Âtze, Uta AC Mei├čen 61 W45   11 1:26:12 0:47:30 2
241 175   245 Scheibner, Manfred SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 39 M65 14   1:27:47 0:49:05 2
242   67 421 Weber, Martina BSV Chemie Radebeul 50 W55   8 1:33:50 0:55:08 2
243   68 225 K├Ârner, Christa ATSV-Freiberg 37 W70   1 1:35:26 0:56:44 2
244 176   235 Schaar, Heinz Vfl Dresden-B├╝hlau 29 M75 1   1:37:51 0:59:09 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de