Ergebnisliste vom: 20.07.2008 - Havellauf Berlin2008 - 13,7 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name, Vorname Verein GJ AK AKm AKw Endzeit
1 1   1 Sponar, Lennart Berliner SV 1892 80 M20 1   00:42:58
2 2   901 Lindner, Sören TSV Kronshagen 81 M20 2   00:43:47
3 3   900 Oukioud, Abdou Nation: MAR 80 M20 3   00:45:14
4 4   906 Parchi, Noan Haim Berliner SV 1892/ N:ISR 80 M20 4   00:46:30
5 5   902 Goineau, Volker TSV Kronshagen 87 M20 5   00:46:53
6 6   908 Bubel, Niels Berliner SV 1892 87 M20 6   00:47:41
7 7   2 Haller, Olaf Aurelia Sport Berlin 70 M35 1   00:48:47
8 8   848 Sill, Bernhard SCC Maulwurf 70 M35 2   00:49:47
9 9   728 Eis, Michael SCC Berlin 66 M40 1   00:50:00
10 10   4 Spahn, Peter OSC Berlin 57 M50 1   00:50:15
11 11   254 Schenk, Falko RSV Werner Otto Berlin 67 M40 2   00:50:25
12 12   589 Belkaid, Said SCC Berlin 76 M30 1   00:50:46
13 13   3 Weger, Olaf SCC Maulwurf 64 M40 3   00:50:55
14 14   903 Dom, Emmanuel OSC Berlin/ Nation: CMR 76 M30 2   00:51:41
15 15   339 Winter, Philip LTC Berlin 84 M20 7   00:51:45
16 16   711 Jackisch, Wilfried Pro Sport Berlin 24 51 M55 1   00:52:36
17 17   456 Sczepek, Sascha   74 M30 3   00:52:45
18 18   771 Thomschke, Patrick RUNNERS POINT Potsdam 76 M30 4   00:52:46
19 19   601 Mannhold, Oliver SCC Berlin 63 M45 1   00:52:59
20 20   29 Rusch, Daniel SCC Berlin 57 M50 2   00:53:19
21 21   795 Trabandt, Jan FH Runners Berlin 66 M40 4   00:53:30
22 22   871 Schumacher, Stefan RUNNERS POINT Potsdam 73 M35 3   00:53:32
23   1 904 Haas, Elisabeth Maria Union Salzburg 86 W20   1 00:53:44
24 23   905 Lützenberger, Marco SCC Berlin 80 M20 8   00:53:45
25 24   857 Haas, Hubert SCC Maulwurf 67 M40 5   00:54:02
26 25   215 Goppelt, Robert SC Hattenhuf 65 M40 6   00:54:04
27 26   7 Gohlisch, Gunnar LJCG Berlin 58 M50 3   00:54:10
28 27   363 Laborn, Karsten Krokodil 65 M40 7   00:54:15
29 28   706 Gill, Oliver PSR 24 63 M45 2   00:54:30
30 29   452 Koska, Alexander SCC Berlin 69 M35 4   00:54:34
30   2 600 Parsiegla, Karsta SCC Berlin 63 W45   1 00:54:34
32 30   417 Rothe, Carsten jk running 65 M40 8   00:54:35
33 31   855 Spetz, Alain SCC Maulwurf/ Nat: FRA 65 M40 9   00:54:47
34 32   657 Hintze, Florian jk running 71 M35 5   00:55:05
35 33   480 Piper, Andre Berliner Wasserratten 68 M40 10   00:55:11
36 34   861 Nowak, Oliver   66 M40 11   00:55:16
37 35   500 Kies, Matthias ForumTeam 71 M35 6   00:55:27
38 36   55 Behrens, Dietmar TSV Travemünde 58 M50 4   00:55:36
39 37   384 Kober, Thomas   60 M45 3   00:55:49
40 38   586 Präger, Thomas   66 M40 12   00:56:04
41   3 6 Kössler, Rosemarie SCC Berlin 62 W45   2 00:56:09
42 39   538 Dehmel, Manfred Spiridon Berlin 48 M60 1   00:56:20
43 40   99 Matthes, Timm-Uwe ForumTeam 63 M45 4   00:56:21
44 41   852 Gill, Christoph SCC Maulwurf 66 M40 13   00:56:30
45 42   674 Paschke, Frank ForumTeam 65 M40 14   00:56:37
46   4 9 Zenk, Ramona SCC Maulwurf 64 W40   1 00:56:42
47   5 842 Hehn, Antje SCC Berlin 63 W45   3 00:56:45
48 43   156 Isensee, Roland   73 M35 7   00:56:51
49 44   369 Nordmann, Malte   60 M45 5   00:57:02
50   6 584 Appelt, Isabel LT Bernd Hübner 84 W20   2 00:57:08
51 45   574 Oltmanns, Dr. Peter SC Brandenburg Berlin 64 M40 15   00:57:12
52 46   999 Heinrich, Andreas   65 M40 16   00:57:16
53 47   851 Nelius, Kurt SCC Maulwurf 55 M50 5   00:57:22
54 48   783 Ullmann, Clemens Pro Sport Berlin 24 85 M20 9   00:57:23
55 49   735 Spohn, Oliver Charming Calves 69 M35 8   00:57:33
56 50   734 Kellner, Oliver   63 M45 6   00:57:36
57   7 560 Brümmer, Ursula Jelly Bears Berlin 64 W40   2 00:57:39
58 51   531 Wimmer, Michael   77 M30 5   00:57:40
59 52   197 Rämisch, Bertold LG Süd Berlin 58 M50 6   00:57:42
60 53   33 Lehmann, Lothar DLG-Berlin 52 M55 2   00:57:47
61 54   69 Kliffer, Amir LT Bernd Hübner 69 M35 9   00:57:56
62 55   455 Krawczyk, Peter BSG Gillette 70 M35 10   00:58:07
63 56   502 Benneck, Ralf   67 M40 17   00:58:08
64   8 499 Grießbach, Anne OSC Berlin 79 W20   3 00:58:10
65 57   854 Regniet, Andreas SCC Maulwurf 58 M50 7   00:58:21
66 58   83 Klenner, Veit   78 M30 6   00:58:22
67 59   476 Wilkenhöner, Rolf SCC Maulwurf 66 M40 18   00:58:32
68 60   518 Sachs, Norbert LT Bernd Hübner 63 M45 7   00:58:45
69 61   359 Lachmann, Heinz LC Ron-Hill Berlin 44 M60 2   00:58:52
70 62   63 Schuster, Martin SCC Maulwurf 78 M30 7   00:58:54
71 63   737 Weiduschat, Joachim   64 M40 19   00:58:57
72 64   428 Gutsche, Detlef Jelly Bears Berlin 66 M40 20   00:59:02
73 65   241 Labenz, Jens   65 M40 21   00:59:09
74 66   213 Knöbber, Stefan   69 M35 11   00:59:20
75 67   34 Auerbach, Christian Pro Sport Berlin 24 65 M40 22   00:59:23
76 68   599 Sondermann, Stefan CDU Pankow 70 M35 12   00:59:27
77 69   379 von Raumer, Christian SCC Berlin 55 M50 8   00:59:30
78 70   192 Szelag, Mike   74 M30 8   00:59:31
79   9 867 van Deelen, Jenni Canterbury Harriers 68 W40   3 00:59:33
80 71   5 Haaser, Peter LT Bernd Hübner 64 M40 23   00:59:39
81 72   568 Oberemm, Axel Berliner Yacht-Club 60 M45 8   00:59:43
82 73   134 Blankenfeld, Frank Pro Sport Berlin 24 67 M40 24   00:59:44
83   10 64 Musiol, Edeltraud LT Bernd Hübner 62 W45   4 00:59:45
84 74   868 Felton, David Canterbury Harriers 57 M50 9   00:59:51
85 75   787 Magill, René   73 M35 13   00:59:52
86 76   316 Baumgardt, Peter LT Bernd Hübner 59 M45 9   01:00:07
87 77   223 Schnelle, Markus   74 M30 9   01:00:19
87 77   490 Lasse, Detlef VfB Hermsdorf 43 M65 1   01:00:19
89   11 639 Fink, Angela   66 W40   4 01:00:24
90 79   120 Grätz, Detlef   57 M50 10   01:00:25
91 80   10 Kyborg, Horst LT Bernd Hübner 47 M60 3   01:00:34
92 81   180 Preston, Stephen Fittleworth Flyers 58 M50 11   01:00:36
93 82   593 Weckbecker, Gerd SCC Berlin 59 M45 10   01:00:42
94 83   226 Behle, Werner   67 M40 25   01:00:48
95 84   740 Wartenberg, Joachim LC Long Distance/ N:ISR 68 M40 26   01:00:59
96 85   103 Zsebök, Simon   85 M20 10   01:01:03
97 86   621 Kaiser, Uwe   62 M45 11   01:01:04
98 87   73 Tilly, Wolfgang   60 M45 12   01:01:06
99   12 752 Fleischer, Susanne SCC Berlin 79 W20   4 01:01:07
100 88   139 Lehmann, Gideon   71 M35 14   01:01:08
100 88   239 Kaschowitz, Wolfram Seeburger SV 99 60 M45 13   01:01:08
100 88   448 Ruess, André LT Bernd Hübner 58 M50 12   01:01:08
103 91   342 Kirscht, Andreas Grünheide 58 M50 13   01:01:09
104 92   392 Strehle, Werner SCC Berlin 54 M50 14   01:01:10
105   13 12 Rogge, Barbara OSC Berlin 68 W40   5 01:01:11
105 93   13 Bathe, Lothar Stahl Hennigsdorf 37 M70 1   01:01:11
107   14 128 Preston, Emily Fittleworth Flyers 82 W20   5 01:01:17
108 94   322 Kuhlmann, Detlef SCC Berlin 54 M50 15   01:01:21
109 95   862 Kwiotek, Mike   70 M35 15   01:01:26
110 96   551 Roters, Brian LT Bernd Hübner 74 M30 10   01:01:30
111 97   530 Wieberneit, Alexander LT Bernd Hübner 71 M35 16   01:01:33
112 98   790 Marsmann, Dirk Weltraumjogger 69 M35 17   01:01:37
113 99   496 Steiniger, Bernd Berlin 70 M35 18   01:01:39
114   15 141 Harms, Frieda LT Bernd Hübner 58 W50   1 01:01:40
115 100   37 Darowski, Henning   71 M35 19   01:01:41
116 101   75 Jobst, Henry ForumTeam 70 M35 20   01:01:45
117 102   145 Biskamp, Markus Jelly Bears Berlin 57 M50 16   01:01:51
118   16 557 Maecker, Antonia Jelly Bears Berlin 69 W35   1 01:01:52
119 103   167 Trojan, Detlef   59 M45 14   01:01:53
120 104   592 Rasmussen-Bonne, Hans-Eric   62 M45 15   01:01:54
121   17 525 Jacobi, Birgit Starbuckist 58 W50   2 01:01:55
122 105   277 Rascher, Georg BSG Gillette 61 M45 16   01:01:57
123 106   76 Görlitz, Christian SCC Maulwurf 81 M20 11   01:02:00
124 107   489 Schlegel, Harri   58 M50 17   01:02:03
125   18 446 Korf, Roksana LT Bernd Hübner 79 W20   6 01:02:09
126   19 121 Grätz, Katharina   63 W45   5 01:02:19
126 108   544 Heine, Michael TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei 47 M60 4   01:02:19
128 109   697 Schneider, Hans-Joachim FH Runners Berlin 56 M50 18   01:02:26
129 110   39 Böhm, Ralf   55 M50 19   01:02:33
130 111   686 Kuba, Thomas   77 M30 11   01:02:36
131 112   87 Ackermann, Harald ForumTeam 59 M45 17   01:02:37
132 113   315 Heller, Johannes Berlin RoadRunners Club 71 M35 21   01:02:40
133 114   497 Kneiding, Dieter Saunafreunde Berlin 54 M50 20   01:02:41
134 115   784 Maletzki, Daniel   87 M20 12   01:02:47
135 116   617 Wrage, Nikolaus FH Runners Berlin 69 M35 22   01:02:48
136   20 865 Bublitz, Christel LT Schlachtensee 71 W35   2 01:02:49
137   21 199 Kühn, Daniela VfL Tegel 71 W35   3 01:02:50
138 117   569 Perssen, Ferdinand   69 M35 23   01:03:04
139 118   216 Rüdel, Detlef SCC Berlin 53 M55 3   01:03:17
140 119   533 Weippert, Hans SCC Berlin 43 M65 2   01:03:20
141 120   831 Ballentin, Nico Traktor Vierraden 77 M30 12   01:03:24
142 121   222 Milde, Mark TSV TeMa 73 M35 24   01:03:28
143 122   245 Prigge, Torsten LT Bernd Hübner 62 M45 18   01:03:32
144 123   671 Kirchner, Andreas   69 M35 25   01:03:33
145 124   357 Lenz, Michael Berlin 67 M40 27   01:03:41
146 125   97 Kamin, Björn ForumTeam 67 M40 28   01:03:42
147 126   41 Schwenke, Markus   69 M35 26   01:03:43
148 127   611 Kellermann, Günter W. ESV Lok Potsdam 44 M60 5   01:03:51
149 128   234 Omakowski, Michael   61 M45 19   01:03:56
150 129   513 Krüger, Tobias   66 M40 29   01:04:02
151 130   556 Hackbarth, Frank UniBw 81 M20 13   01:04:03
151 130   615 Otto, Christian LC Pfannkuchen Berlin 69 M35 27   01:04:03
153 132   442 Meins, Moritz   65 M40 30   01:04:08
154 133   48 Zemke, Thomas   73 M35 28   01:04:09
155 134   355 Stuckwisch, Holger VfL Tegel 63 M45 20   01:04:11
156 135   255 Müller, Sven   71 M35 29   01:04:12
157 136   585 Lautenschläger, Ulli SCC Lauf-Masche 55 M50 21   01:04:26
158   22 415 Füchsel, Heidrun LF Erpetal 59 W45   6 01:04:30
159 137   577 Menschel, Jens   75 M30 13   01:04:34
160 138   800 Müller, Hans-Georg LT Bernd Hübner 52 M55 4   01:04:35
161 139   42 Chauvistré, Eric LT Bernd Hübner 65 M40 31   01:04:40
162 140   337 Kirscht, Michael ESV Lok Potsdam 55 M50 22   01:04:44
163 141   748 Sell, Karsten   66 M40 32   01:04:45
164 142   856 Hartwig, Peer SCC Maulwurf 51 M55 5   01:04:49
165 143   698 Prikker, Mario SV Moormerland 75 M30 14   01:04:50
166 144   309 Özcan, Fahri   62 M45 21   01:04:51
167 145   405 Reinhardt, Stefan   63 M45 22   01:04:52
168 146   554 Räck, Thomas drsl.de 68 M40 33   01:04:58
169 147   552 Nissen, Roland   78 M30 15   01:04:59
170 148   640 Seeger, Michael SCC Lauf-Masche 64 M40 34   01:05:00
171 149   561 Dieckhoff, Horst Jelly Bears Berlin 56 M50 23   01:05:01
172 150   368 Bolte, Ottmar rbb-Laufbewegung 52 M55 6   01:05:11
173 151   341 Bocher, Uwe Ferdinand   58 M50 24   01:05:23
174   23 606 Thomas, Gudrun SCC Berlin 64 W40   6 01:05:27
175 152   407 Eckenhoff, Frank VfL Tegel 59 M45 23   01:05:32
176 153   524 Thiele, Karsten Starbuckist 65 M40 35   01:05:33
177 154   310 Szent-Ivanyi, Peter VfK Berlin Südwest 41 M65 3   01:05:38
178 155   334 Schweizer, Andreas   63 M45 24   01:05:40
179 156   789 Vogler, Björn   80 M20 14   01:05:53
180   24 477 Schöler, Annett SCC Maulwurf 68 W40   7 01:05:59
181 157   169 Labs, Andreas   63 M45 25   01:06:02
182 158   720 Gansen, Frank LT Bernd Hübner 70 M35 30   01:06:04
183 159   225 Bergholz, Dr. Peter A. LT Bernd Hübner 54 M50 25   01:06:06
184 160   595 Hesse, Norbert   50 M55 7   01:06:12
185 161   508 Kreuzahler, Björn RBO-Runners 78 M30 16   01:06:16
186 162   166 Marske, Oliver   72 M35 31   01:06:33
187   25 287 Jannasch-Flei., Bianka LT Nauen-Falkensee 56 W50   3 01:06:44
188   26 26 Rook, Maria C.A.V. Tenerife 50 W55   1 01:06:46
189   27 371 Naundorf, Sabine LT Bernd Hübner 63 W45   7 01:06:47
190 163   370 Naundorf, Stefan LT Bernd Hübner 64 M40 36   01:06:48
191 164   870 Dietrich, Christian SG Stern 65 M40 37   01:06:50
192 165   47 Fialkowski, Rainer LT Bernd Hübner 55 M50 26   01:06:51
193 166   333 Beckmann, Dr. Thomas Die Familienunternehmer 60 M45 26   01:06:54
194 167   725 Batereau-Neuma., Gerd   66 M40 38   01:07:01
195 168   663 Mittelstädt, Frank BVG Sprinter 58 M50 27   01:07:05
196 169   662 Izmestiev, Ivan   75 M30 17   01:07:15
197 170   117 Wenzel, Stephan jk running 65 M40 39   01:07:18
198 171   610 Lala, Marcus   69 M35 32   01:07:22
199 172   53 Sittig, Gerhard FH Runners Berlin 63 M45 27   01:07:25
200 173   54 Schulz, Andreas Lichtenrader Löwen 74 M30 18   01:07:26
201 174   60 Friedrich, Bernd LT Bernd Hübner 54 M50 28   01:07:30
202 175   367 Raetzel, Dr. Klaus   48 M60 6   01:07:31
203 176   614 Holz, Friedhelm LC Pfannkuchen Berlin 51 M55 8   01:07:33
204   28 330 Gielen, Silke   57 W50   4 01:07:35
205 177   746 Kreis, Reinhard TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei 51 M55 9   01:07:36
206   29 805 Schweisgut, Nina   75 W30   1 01:07:37
207 178   658 Stein, Karsten   70 M35 33   01:07:38
208   30 124 Wende, Nicole LT Bernd Hübner 73 W35   4 01:07:39
209   31 491 Geiger, Maria SC Brandenburg Berlin 54 W50   5 01:07:40
210   32 676 Thiele, Petra   58 W50   6 01:07:44
211 179   347 Schrödter, Frank   67 M40 40   01:07:45
212 180   700 Stutzke, Jacob Bernauer Lauffreunde 97 mSchC 1   01:07:49
213 181   701 Stutzke, Jörg Bernauer Lauffreunde 65 M40 41   01:07:50
214   33 836 Matthias, Nina   95 wSchB   1 01:07:51
214   33 846 Schönhardt, Elke OSC Berlin 74 W30   2 01:07:51
216 182   214 Korditzki, Oliver Polizei Berlin 71 M35 34   01:07:52
217 183   86 Wildenhein, Gert   41 M65 4   01:07:55
218 184   628 Osswald, Rene DLRG Laufgruppe Potsdam 74 M30 19   01:07:57
218 184   637 Gimeson, Stefan   72 M35 35   01:07:57
220 186   659 Schneider, Björn FH Runners Berlin 80 M20 15   01:08:01
221   35 539 Fröleke, Katrin   69 W35   5 01:08:02
222 187   82 Günnewich, Paul   54 M50 29   01:08:10
223 188   325 Mitze, Helmut SCC Running Gag 60 M45 28   01:08:16
224   36 907 Shaw, Dafna Razy Ramat/ Nation: ISR 85 W20   7 01:08:23
225 189   18 Borries, Vincent   89 mJugA 1   01:08:24
226 190   95 Borries, Mario   60 M45 29   01:08:25
227   37 555 Becker, Silke LT Bernd Hübner 63 W45   8 01:08:29
227 191   567 Herz, Josef Potsdam 62 M45 30   01:08:29
229 192   597 Modde, André   69 M35 36   01:08:32
230   38 447 Wendler, Anne LT Bernd Hübner 64 W40   8 01:08:39
231 193   666 Schubert, Michael LT Bernd Hübner/StoDo 66 M40 42   01:08:40
232 194   474 Neumann, Uwe VfL Lichtenrade 55 M50 30   01:08:41
233 195   143 Kynast, Uwe Berliner SV 1892 64 M40 43   01:08:48
234 196   77 Gottsmann, Fritz ForumTeam 57 M50 31   01:08:50
235 197   643 Schubert, Heiko LT Schlachtensee 66 M40 44   01:08:51
236 198   62 Lange, Eckhard   60 M45 31   01:09:00
236   39 756 Suhr, Ruth Pro Sport Berlin 24 54 W50   7 01:09:00
238 199   148 Kubanek, Thomas   64 M40 45   01:09:01
239 200   550 Bonin, Marc   70 M35 37   01:09:02
240 201   436 Hemmann, Frank FH Runners Berlin 60 M45 32   01:09:07
241   40 286 Vogel, Ute SC Brandenburg Berlin 66 W40   9 01:09:08
242 202   365 Foerste, Reiner   57 M50 32   01:09:09
243   41 181 Barthel, Nelia SCC Berlin 57 W50   8 01:09:11
244 203   236 Kohring, Dirk-Gunnar   66 M40 46   01:09:13
245 204   732 Saal, Thomas Potsdam 66 M40 47   01:09:14
246 205   271 Schneider, Gerhart   56 M50 33   01:09:20
247 206   821 Plath, Marec SCC Berlin 71 M35 38   01:09:21
248 207   406 König, Martin LT Bernd Hübner 56 M50 34   01:09:25
249 208   411 Hensel, Jochen LT Bernd Hübner 61 M45 33   01:09:26
250 209   336 Ludorff, Arne LT Bernd Hübner 68 M40 48   01:09:28
251 210   388 Lammert, Rainer Flying Angels 50 M55 10   01:09:30
252 211   721 Prellberg, Carsten   69 M35 39   01:09:33
253 212   202 Braunsdorf, Horst   51 M55 11   01:09:34
254 213   830 Schwarz, Gottlieb LT Bernd Hübner 51 M55 12   01:09:36
255 214   375 Voigt, Hans-Joachim Brigade Auflauf Berlin 58 M50 35   01:09:37
256 215   757 Haase, Michael LT Bernd Hübner 57 M50 36   01:09:38
257 216   692 Bauer, Heiko   67 M40 49   01:09:41
258 217   142 Riebniger, Peter Lauftreff Rangsdorf 40 M65 5   01:09:42
259 218   94 Westphal, Hans-Joachim LT Bernd Hübner 57 M50 37   01:09:51
260 219   673 Petri, Günter Berlin 57 M50 38   01:09:52
261 220   264 Weidlich, Peter   39 M65 6   01:09:55
262 221   204 Fimmel, Detlef Budweise Slivoblitze 63 M45 34   01:09:58
263 222   515 Scheidemann, Frank   65 M40 50   01:09:59
264 223   19 Becke, Günther Spiridon Berlin 40 M65 7   01:10:00
265 224   200 Wirth, Wolfgang www.sinnservice.de 49 M55 13   01:10:03
265   42 709 Schulze, Marion LT am Mommsenstadion 59 W45   9 01:10:03
267 225   189 Duveneck, Thomas SenBWF runners 67 M40 51   01:10:07
268   43 655 Paschek-Glöckn., Ivana LT Bernd Hübner 64 W40   10 01:10:09
269 226   439 Kawohl, Helmut LG Buchsbaum Berlin 41 M65 8   01:10:14
270 227   218 Hederich, Werner SCC Berlin 70 M35 40   01:10:17
271 228   799 Hogrebe, Stefan   67 M40 52   01:10:21
272 229   710 Eppmann, Didi LC Ron-Hill Berlin 37 M70 2   01:10:23
273 230   623 Przybylsky, Michael LT am Mommsenstadion 62 M45 35   01:10:24
274 231   845 Markert, Renaldo LT Bernd Hübner 67 M40 53   01:10:25
275 232   718 Köppen, Michael   62 M45 36   01:10:27
276 233   529 Fischer, Burkhard   55 M50 39   01:10:30
277 234   249 Grandt, Dieter TSV Rudow 40 M65 9   01:10:39
277 234   866 Gharhgozlo, Jalil   58 M50 40   01:10:39
279 236   470 Stegers, Franz-Georg SG Bund 50 M55 14   01:10:41
280 237   559 Repschläger, Frank Powerraupen Berlin 43 M65 10   01:10:42
281 238   526 Schmidt, Christian BDO Lauftreff 73 M35 41   01:10:46
281 238   802 Betsch, Michael Pro Sport Berlin 24 44 M60 7   01:10:46
283   44 683 Brokat, Helga   53 W55   2 01:10:48
284 240   754 Pritzsche, Marc Bin ich Läufer/oderwas? 78 M30 20   01:10:49
285   45 65 Knispel-Altmann, Sabine   64 W40   11 01:10:50
286 241   564 Blaas, Werner   63 M45 37   01:10:51
287 242   441 Neitzel, Michael jk running 61 M45 38   01:10:56
288 243   71 Janßen, Michael   59 M45 39   01:11:05
289 244   708 Graupe, Rainer LT am Mommsenstadion 57 M50 41   01:11:09
290 245   505 Giehl, Bernhard   49 M55 15   01:11:11
291 246   588 Burger, Martin LT Bernd Hübner 68 M40 54   01:11:12
292   46 366 Ersing, Lilli   62 W45   10 01:11:13
292   46 693 Stieglitz, Dagmar LT am Mommsenstadion 64 W40   12 01:11:13
294   48 329 Rintisch, Gudrun SC Tegeler Forst 57 W50   9 01:11:15
294 247   712 Hallmann, Thilo LT am Mommsenstadion 59 M45 40   01:11:15
296 248   110 Krüger, Jochen LT Bernd Hübner 58 M50 42   01:11:17
297 249   785 Kröger, Robert-Sebasti. FH Runners Berlin 57 M50 43   01:11:25
298 250   704 Klösel, Günter   52 M55 16   01:11:29
299 251   335 Schidlowski, Norbert   48 M60 8   01:11:31
300 252   634 Anik, Yavuz   84 M20 16   01:11:32
301   49 190 Arnold, Annika rbb-Laufbewegung 72 W35   6 01:11:33
302   50 609 Rieder, Anja FH Runners Berlin 76 W30   3 01:11:36
303   51 475 Grökel, Heidi SCC Berlin 56 W50   10 01:11:37
304 253   165 Lebbing, Jochen SISU Berlin 63 M45 41   01:11:42
305 254   267 Ludwig, Volkmar   51 M55 17   01:11:46
306 255   483 Unglaube, Eberhard   47 M60 9   01:11:53
307 256   777 Hartwig, Frank SCC Berlin 61 M45 42   01:11:59
308   52 543 Heine, Christl TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei 48 W60   1 01:12:00
309   53 174 Malling, Carmen rbb-Laufbewegung 54 W50   11 01:12:01
309 257   360 Mrozek, Bernd   49 M55 18   01:12:01
311 258   123 Schippmann, Florian Spusi 78 M30 21   01:12:02
312 259   291 Pflaum, Helmut   39 M65 11   01:12:19
313 260   653 Ziegler, Christoph   83 M20 17   01:12:23
314 261   182 Ciesielski, Martin LT Bernd Hübner 58 M50 44   01:12:24
315 262   290 Ziegler, Ronald   61 M45 43   01:12:25
316   54 798 Oppert-Laudel, Astrid SCC Lauf-Masche 70 W35   7 01:12:28
317 263   140 Kalinowski, Frank SG Stern 59 M45 44   01:12:39
318   55 463 Hensel, Corinna   78 W30   4 01:12:43
319 264   462 Bauknecht, Hans-Christian   72 M35 42   01:12:44
320 265   288 Thiergart, Thorsten Laufclub Long Distance 66 M40 55   01:12:45
321 266   275 Strutzberg, Uwe SCC Lauf-Masche 55 M50 45   01:12:50
322   56 745 Kreis, Regina TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei 55 W50   12 01:12:57
323 267   729 Fodor, Attila   72 M35 43   01:12:58
324 268   498 Krzonkalla, Peter DJK Westen 23 Berlin 37 M70 3   01:13:04
325 269   56 Jank, Uwe ForumTeam 62 M45 45   01:13:07
326   57 256 Müller, Svenja   86 W20   8 01:13:10
327   58 590 Bernhardt, Grit Rennmaus Kahla 66 W40   13 01:13:16
328   59 327 Marx, Susanne   69 W35   8 01:13:17
329 270   761 Helmerichs, Klaus SCC Lauf-Masche 54 M50 46   01:13:19
330 271   414 Kolbe, Helmar   39 M65 12   01:13:23
331 272   227 Menzel, Gary rbb-Laufbewegung 57 M50 47   01:13:31
332 273   594 Schmidt, Thoralf FH Runners Berlin 62 M45 46   01:13:42
333   60 648 Bock, Birgit   66 W40   14 01:13:43
334   61 770 Zarske, Maja   60 W45   11 01:13:45
335 274   679 Großmann, Patrick   77 M30 22   01:13:49
336 275   400 Diekmann, Knut   64 M40 56   01:13:52
337   62 850 Meßmer, Veronica SCC Maulwurf 62 W45   12 01:13:53
338   63 20 Borchhardt, Hilde Hildes Verein 47 W60   2 01:14:03
339 276   694 Ruff, Volker Jelly Bears Berlin 38 M70 4   01:14:04
340 277   306 Laue, Andreas   68 M40 57   01:14:06
341   64 719 Kuehl, Corinna   72 W35   9 01:14:22
342   65 260 Bachmann, Andrea SCC Lauf-Masche 69 W35   10 01:14:25
343   66 151 Ahrens, Roswitha Eintracht Halberstadt 43 W65   1 01:14:26
344   67 266 Tok, Cornelia Teltow 62 W45   13 01:14:27
345   68 36 Bunne, Nicole SCC 63 W45   14 01:14:35
346   69 362 Mietzke, Angelika LT Bernd Hübner 61 W45   15 01:14:37
347   70 642 Gröner, Sabine LT Schlachtensee 64 W40   15 01:14:38
348   71 528 Hammans, Liesel   63 W45   16 01:14:47
349 278   113 von Oy, Rüdiger   65 M40 58   01:14:51
350   72 492 Przesang, Monika SG Stern 58 W50   13 01:14:54
351 279   826 Grzeschik, Ronald   60 M45 47   01:14:55
352 280   681 Fröhlich, Heiko runandhelp 46 M60 10   01:14:56
353 281   332 Manthee, Martin LT Nauen-Falkensee 56 M50 48   01:15:00
354   73 274 Selig, Martina   63 W45   17 01:15:02
355   74 753 Ufermann, Annette   67 W40   16 01:15:10
356 282   78 Schottke, Klaus TRI - Finisher Berlin 60 M45 48   01:15:12
357 283   131 Raffel, Wolf-Ulrich Lichtenrader Löwen 75 M30 23   01:15:16
358   75 90 Neidhold, Andrea VfL Lichtenrade 62 W45   18 01:15:17
359 284   353 Nowakowski, Bernd Team Olwen 17 68 M40 59   01:15:19
360 285   582 Bornemann, Klaus Berliner SV 1892 46 M60 11   01:15:21
360   76 603 Löffler, Sabine   61 W45   19 01:15:21
362 286   547 Meyer, Alfred SV Hertha Otze 51 M55 19   01:15:22
363 287   654 Aviles, Dr. Chester LT Bernd Hübner 45 M60 12   01:15:27
364   77 644 Becher, Ursula Pro Sport Berlin 24 55 W50   14 01:15:28
365 288   645 Schleider, Dr. Joachim   51 M55 20   01:15:29
366   78 185 Hübner, Elke OSC Berlin 53 W55   3 01:15:31
367 289   159 Böhrenz, Michael www.preussenmeile.de 63 M45 49   01:15:32
368   79 257 Halbmeyer, Ute   66 W40   17 01:15:33
369 290   416 Kieser, Axel   66 M40 60   01:15:35
370 291   823 Ziechmann, Matthias LT Bernd Hübner 68 M40 61   01:15:36
371 292   328 Roscher, Jürgen   40 M65 13   01:15:39
372   80 549 Sauerbrunn, Claudia   76 W30   5 01:15:40
373 293   596 Grohmann, Armin   66 M40 62   01:15:42
374 294   262 Reinhardt, Klaus SCC Bln/rbb-LB 53 M55 21   01:15:43
375 295   114 von Oy, Klaus   40 M65 14   01:15:46
376   81 354 Ruge, Tanja Team Olwen 17 80 W20   9 01:15:49
377 296   445 Korf, Tobias LT Bernd Hübner 75 M30 24   01:15:52
377 296   509 Bahr, Wolfgang   42 M65 15   01:15:52
379 298   510 Weiland, Detlef   48 M60 13   01:15:53
380   82 847 Krause, Sybille WSG 81 Königs Wusterha. 58 W50   15 01:15:54
381 299   631 Bütow, Stefan BlnPrenzlauerBergläufer 63 M45 50   01:15:56
382 300   819 Neuhaus, Gerd Wixximixxer 64 M40 63   01:15:58
383 301   212 Wegener, Karl-Heinz LG Buchsbaum Berlin 45 M60 14   01:15:59
384 302   391 Mielack, Andreas Brigade Auflauf Berlin 72 M35 44   01:16:01
384   83 487 Saudhof, Birgit TuS Wannsee 59 W45   20 01:16:01
386 303   250 Heinrich, Rainer LT Bernd Hübner 47 M60 15   01:16:02
387 304   386 Bergmann, Reinhard Berlin 48 M60 16   01:16:03
388   84 378 Lieske, Karen LT Bernd Hübner 78 W30   6 01:16:07
389   85 72 Albuschat, Rica LT Bernd Hübner 74 W30   7 01:16:08
390 305   111 Schwagierek, Dieter SG Bayer Scherig Pharma 37 M70 5   01:16:09
391   86 80 Spitzner, Monika   63 W45   21 01:16:10
392 306   79 Spitzner, Robert   59 M45 51   01:16:11
393 307   616 Schneider, Christhard   84 M20 18   01:16:13
394 308   540 Siemer, Kai   69 M35 45   01:16:15
395 309   70 von Knobloch, Christian LT Bernd Hübner 45 M60 17   01:16:18
396   87 11 von Knobloch, Ursula SCC Maulwurf 54 W50   16 01:16:19
397 310   45 Völtz, Sebastian atoxi.com 75 M30 25   01:16:20
398 311   431 Seidel, Klaus Helios Berlin 37 M70 6   01:16:24
399   88 283 Kokoschko, Annette   61 W45   22 01:16:27
400 312   769 Marquardt, Thomas VfL Tegel 57 M50 49   01:16:28
401 313   742 Krämer, Robby   43 M65 16   01:16:30
402 314   760 Rabenstein, Ben   77 M30 26   01:16:33
403 315   646 Kreusler, Hans-Ernst rbb-Laufbewegung 47 M60 18   01:16:35
404 316   324 Hoppe, Klaus-Dieter SG Hoppe Aufzüge 49 M55 22   01:16:36
405   89 743 Ziob, Alexandra SCC Lauf-Masche 72 W35   11 01:16:39
406 317   888 Schlöndorff, Volker Helios Berlin 39 M65 17   01:16:46
407 318   397 Falley, Jürgen   54 M50 50   01:16:48
407 318   730 Anhold, Walter LT Bernd Hübner 45 M60 19   01:16:48
409   90 534 Keelan, Bettina LT Bernd Hübner 57 W50   17 01:16:54
410 320   535 Braun, Andreas LT Bernd Hübner 51 M55 23   01:16:55
411 321   759 Pöllinger, Thomas   67 M40 64   01:17:04
412 322   106 Obermüller, Carsten   62 M45 52   01:17:06
413   91 451 Herzberg, Bärbel Kölner Laufschule 67 W40   18 01:17:08
414   92 829 Fischer, Saskia Die Rennsteiger 82 W20   10 01:17:09
415 323   419 Wagner, Dr. Helmut   52 M55 24   01:17:14
416 324   739 Moseberg, Hans-Peter   42 M65 18   01:17:24
417 325   31 Wulf, Dieter LT Bernd Hübner 64 M40 65   01:17:26
418 326   542 Friebel, Alexander   75 M30 27   01:17:27
419 327   733 Beerbaum, Jörg   72 M35 46   01:17:28
420   93 758 Geisler, Eva   72 W35   12 01:17:29
421 328   171 Lange, Manfred   58 M50 51   01:17:32
422   94 238 Hügel, Karola SCC Run-Schleicher Bln 65 W40   19 01:17:33
423   95 473 Kim, Ae-Suk   50 W55   4 01:17:44
424 329   153 Knuth, Axel LG Süd Berlin 34 M70 7   01:17:47
425 330   61 Balzer, Frank   66 M40 66   01:17:48
426 331   537 Sleziona, Markus just for fun 70 M35 47   01:17:49
427 332   440 Cwiertnia, Thomas Flotte Pingis 59 M45 53   01:17:50
428 333   450 Kröger, Nils   69 M35 48   01:17:53
429 334   695 Hausmanns, Dirk   68 M40 67   01:17:54
430   96 133 Marisken, Brigitte TSV Spandau 1860 52 W55   5 01:17:56
431 335   259 Schumacher, Frank Ruderclub am Wannsee 60 M45 54   01:17:58
432   97 778 Fendius, Claudia   67 W40   20 01:17:59
433   98 522 Martin, Marion   71 W35   13 01:18:01
434 336   434 Pragal, Peter Helios Berlin 39 M65 19   01:18:02
435 337   576 Hessberg, Konrad   43 M65 20   01:18:03
436 338   541 Kämtner, Jens Polizei Berlin/ A 47 60 M45 55   01:18:05
437   99 57 Jank, Ines ForumTeam 64 W40   21 01:18:06
438 339   105 Drechsel, Klaus-Peter   60 M45 56   01:18:08
439   100 380 Sebold, Doris   65 W40   22 01:18:10
440   101 801 Seifert, Manuela   67 W40   23 01:18:12
441 340   219 Stephan, Lothar   60 M45 57   01:18:13
442 341   208 Zinn, Norbert LG Buchsbaum Berlin 64 M40 68   01:18:15
443   102 822 Stetzkowski, Silvia crazy legs berlin 78 W30   8 01:18:22
444 342   51 Blietz, Wolfgang SCW 60 M45 58   01:18:28
445   103 632 Clemens, Jutta   43 W65   2 01:18:33
446 343   764 Müller, Max   92 mJugB 1   01:18:34
447 344   763 Müller, Winfried   57 M50 52   01:18:35
448 345   68 Moschet, Florian TSG Bergedorf 92 mJugB 2   01:18:41
449 346   67 Moschet, Ralf Möllner SV 60 M45 59   01:18:44
450 347   263 Preiser, Dr. Klaus Lauffreu. Obermettingen 50 M55 25   01:18:45
451 348   433 Eickhoff-Koberg, Johann   47 M60 20   01:18:48
452 349   403 Omak, Dieter Helios Berlin 40 M65 21   01:18:59
453 350   546 Tausch, Thorsten   79 M20 19   01:19:01
453   104 860 Saenger, Petra BSt. Kinderzukunftsnetz 67 W40   24 01:19:01
455   105 548 Krause, Eva Powerraupen Berlin 53 W55   6 01:19:04
456   106 162 Jendrow, Stefanie   80 W20   11 01:19:08
457 351   311 Kuban, Detlev   52 M55 26   01:19:09
458 352   625 Preller, Horst LG Buchsbaum Berlin 34 M70 8   01:19:13
459 353   43 Merz, Dr. Kai-Uwe SCC Bln/ForumTeam 60 M45 60   01:19:17
460 354   280 Scholz, Rainer Krokodil 53 M55 27   01:19:21
461 355   762 Schwierzke, Olaf   53 M55 28   01:19:25
462 356   224 Tapper, Helmut   47 M60 21   01:19:26
463   107 393 Strehle, Angelika   54 W50   18 01:19:33
464   108 137 Schmidt, Sigrid rbb-Laufbewegung 47 W60   3 01:19:34
465 357   793 Ziggel, Peter   58 M50 53   01:19:35
465   109 794 Zuschneid, Gabriela   67 W40   25 01:19:35
467 358   149 Elsholz, Joachim Helios Berlin 52 M55 29   01:19:40
468   110 383 Pantel, Angelika SCC Lauf-Masche 54 W50   19 01:19:48
469 359   838 Rühl, Hans LT Hasselbach Wolfsburg 44 M60 22   01:19:49
470   111 485 Bewersdorf, Susanne SG Stern 62 W45   23 01:19:50
471   112 170 Heyd, Sigrid SCC Run-Schleicher Bln 58 W50   20 01:19:51
472 360   74 Lehmann, Andreas-Alex.   65 M40 69   01:19:52
473 361   731 Stenzel, Klaus LT Bernd Hübner 61 M45 61   01:19:53
474   113 377 Kurosawa, Kyoko Pro Sport Berlin 24 55 W50   21 01:19:59
474   113 650 Lücken, Claudia   82 W20   12 01:19:59
476 362   724 Schulz, Andreas rbb-Laufbewegung 58 M50 54   01:20:04
477 363   772 Graßmann, Frank rbb-Laufbewegung 58 M50 55   01:20:05
478   115 258 von Wedel, Caroline   68 W40   26 01:20:06
478 364   284 Klüglein-Fuchs, Gerhard MAX 55 M50 56   01:20:06
480   116 292 Pflaum, Sabine   46 W60   4 01:20:08
481 365   376 Luger, Reinhard   53 M55 30   01:20:10
482 366   402 Hoch, Thomas   58 M50 57   01:20:11
483   117 652 Gamlien, Katrin Berlin 76 W30   9 01:20:12
484 367   827 Reuter, Stefan Laufgruppe Hugo P 66 M40 70   01:20:17
485   118 602 Lemke, Rita Seitenwechsel 47 W60   5 01:20:22
486 368   66 Stahl, Dieter LT Bernd Hübner 41 M65 22   01:20:25
486 368   464 Hanuschka, Peter SCC Berlin 53 M55 31   01:20:25
488   119 624 Boenigk, Luzie LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 62 W45   24 01:20:27
489   120 814 Thies, Jyrina Pro Sport Berlin 24 59 W45   25 01:20:29
490 370   404 Schickramm, Werner SCC Kilometerfresser 46 M60 23   01:20:32
491   121 680 Sandmann-Adamc., Hella   67 W40   27 01:20:38
492 371   858 Müller, Norbert   60 M45 62   01:20:44
493   122 824 Losert, Pia Spusi 82 W20   13 01:20:54
494   123 326 Janetzek, Jana   68 W40   28 01:20:55
495   124 268 Kretschmar, Sylvana   73 W35   14 01:20:56
496   125 317 Hennig, Magda LT Bernd Hübner 44 W60   6 01:20:58
497   126 432 Baum, Simone   61 W45   26 01:21:03
498 372   28 Wutzke, Heinz Pro Sport Berlin 24 37 M70 9   01:21:04
499 373   237 Busse, Volker LT Bernd Hübner 65 M40 71   01:21:06
500 374   85 Dornseifer, Rainer   49 M55 32   01:21:10
501   127 293 Pflaum, Silvia   72 W35   15 01:21:17
502   128 638 Freymann, Heike   78 W30   10 01:21:22
503 375   774 Wetzel, Detlef   40 M65 23   01:21:24
504   129 270 Kohring, Katja   71 W35   16 01:21:25
505 376   265 Schlange-Schön., Stephan   55 M50 58   01:21:29
506   130 210 Lamp-Storch, Kristina SCC Run-Schleicher Bln 48 W60   7 01:21:34
507 377   840 Elsbach, Pedro Helios Berlin 50 M55 33   01:21:36
508   131 766 Dickmann, Melanie   86 W20   14 01:21:46
509 378   346 Dickmann, Michael LT Bernd Hübner 60 M45 63   01:21:47
510   132 608 Dönges, Jessica   81 W20   15 01:21:48
511 379   532 Beer, Helmut LT Bernd Hübner 57 M50 59   01:22:02
511   133 837 Hendschke, Colette   83 W20   16 01:22:02
513   134 493 Deutscher, Karin   68 W40   29 01:22:05
514   135 430 Prenzlow, Andrea   68 W40   30 01:22:06
515   136 565 Blaas, Petra   64 W40   31 01:22:10
516 380   467 Mund, Andreas   76 M30 28   01:22:14
517 381   14 Heberer, Dennis LT Bernd Hübner 96 mSchB 1   01:22:16
518 382   351 Labs, Michael LT Bernd Hübner 61 M45 64   01:22:17
519   137 779 Neidhardt, Heike   76 W30   11 01:22:18
520   138 566 Wehmschulte, Elke   65 W40   32 01:22:20
521 383   803 Heberer, Dr. Thomas LT Bernd Hübner 66 M40 72   01:22:22
522   139 147 Ortmann, Carina   70 W35   17 01:22:23
523   140 50 Knofe, Natalie SCC Run-Schleicher Bln 67 W40   33 01:22:24
524 384   382 Preschel, Eberhard   46 M60 24   01:22:25
525   141 635 Losert, Heidemarie tusli 54 W50   22 01:22:32
526 385   221 Lerch, Thomas   60 M45 65   01:22:33
527 386   797 Grzeschik, Peter   66 M40 73   01:22:36
528 387   429 Czakaj, Klaus-Dieter   60 M45 66   01:22:37
529 388   22 Goethe, Constantin   91 mJugB 3   01:22:38
530 389   146 Schmidt, Manfred rbb-Laufbewegung 41 M65 24   01:22:41
531 390   443 Döppner, Manfred Krokodil 54 M50 60   01:22:47
532   142 198 Kastenhuber, Helga Team Berti 54 W50   23 01:23:08
533 391   427 Prechter, Lutz   58 M50 61   01:23:12
534 392   667 Gräf, Jürgen   59 M45 67   01:23:13
535 393   767 Müller, Ralf   57 M50 62   01:23:14
536 394   536 Schödl, Günter LT Nauen-Falkensee 44 M60 25   01:23:20
537   143 157 Olizeg, Anna-Maria crazy legs berlin 44 W60   8 01:23:21
537   143 587 Walter, Viola TSV Isernhagen 58 W50   24 01:23:21
539   145 581 Bornemann, Bärbel   51 W55   7 01:23:28
540   146 358 Müller, Gabriele   55 W50   25 01:23:29
541 395   466 Groß, Carsten www.preussenmeile.de 68 M40 74   01:23:30
542   147 96 Dörr, Dorothee ForumTeam 70 W35   18 01:23:42
543 396   343 Wiezorek, Kay   76 M30 29   01:23:43
544 397   372 Mehlitz, Günter RC Charlottenburg 58 M50 63   01:23:45
545   148 835 Steinberg, Ruth rbb-Laufbewegung 47 W60   9 01:23:47
546 398   545 Deutscher, Jörg   64 M40 75   01:23:51
547   149 437 Drews, Brigitte SCC Chaos Gang 63 W45   27 01:23:52
548   150 395 Wagner, Angela   58 W50   26 01:23:54
549 399   394 Wagner, Siegfried   55 M50 64   01:23:55
550   151 58 Setzefand, Marion VfL Lichtenrade 62 W45   28 01:23:59
551 400   201 Hass, Randolf LT Bernd Hübner 59 M45 68   01:24:01
552 401   747 Schmidt, Ulrich LT Bernd Hübner 63 M45 69   01:24:02
553 402   669 Steinke, Klaus   46 M60 26   01:24:03
554   152 231 Düring, Isabelle Fersengeld Kreuzberg 66 W40   34 01:24:12
554 403   232 Selinger, Witold Fersengeld Kreuzberg 59 M45 70   01:24:12
556   153 299 Schlesier, Karin   71 W35   19 01:24:13
557   154 468 Fiehn, Dina LT Bernd Hübner 57 W50   27 01:24:14
558 404   81 Trutti, Axel   59 M45 71   01:24:15
558   155 130 Sarstedt, Birte rbb-Laufbewegung 70 W35   20 01:24:15
560 405   52 Wilhelm, Martin DFN 47 M60 27   01:24:21
560   156 104 Auerbach, Sabrina   68 W40   35 01:24:21
562 406   129 Fellbaum, Dirk   52 M55 34   01:24:23
563 407   607 Raabe, Wilfried rbb-Laufbewegung 43 M65 25   01:24:26
564   157 21 Varrelmann, Gisela Spiridon Berlin 38 W70+   1 01:24:29
565 408   186 Schlingelhoff, Rudi   43 M65 26   01:24:36
566 409   173 Prange, Jürgen   50 M55 35   01:24:39
567   158 205 Blume, Anke Berlin 63 W45   29 01:24:40
568   159 572 Schrader, Anita Team für Charlotte 78 W30   12 01:24:45
569   160 243 Koehler, Petra   66 W40   36 01:25:04
570   161 163 Schulz, Claudia crazy legs berlin 55 W50   28 01:25:15
571 410   875 Erdmenger, Jan RUNNERS POINT Potsdam 77 M30 30   01:25:18
572   162 677 Schindewolf, Cornelia   64 W40   37 01:25:24
573   163 301 Christians-Hin., Annette   52 W55   8 01:25:26
573   163 302 Caby-Klinker, Sylvie   56 W50   29 01:25:26
575   165 297 Klemenoff, Sabine TSV TeMa 52 W55   9 01:25:35
576 411   150 Schwarz, Tobias   73 M35 49   01:25:36
577   166 675 Hohmann-Mehring, Anne-Kathrin Südsterne 63 W45   30 01:25:48
578   167 244 Krieger, Doris   62 W45   31 01:25:49
579 412   687 Albrecht, Bernt rbb-Laufbewegung 47 M60 28   01:25:50
580   168 741 Killig, Antje jk running 74 W30   13 01:25:55
581   169 809 Glowinski, Kathrin   71 W35   21 01:26:00
582   170 109 Suckow, Romy Potsdamer Laufclub 82 W20   17 01:26:03
583   171 32 Uteg, Cornelia   74 W30   14 01:26:07
584   172 331 Retzlaff, Birgit Lauftreff Nauen-Falkensee 61 W45   32 01:26:10
585   173 46 Weisener, Elke VfL Nauen 54 W50   30 01:26:11
586 413   806 Müller, Florian   80 M20 20   01:26:12
587 414   484 Bewersdorf, Jörg SG Stern 59 M45 72   01:26:20
588 415   303 Krüger, Bernfried LC Ron-Hill Berlin 52 M55 36   01:26:21
589 416   714 Karabulut, Ali   70 M35 50   01:26:25
590 417   527 Chukwu, Sammy   74 M30 31   01:26:38
591   174 668 Domberg, Ilka Laufclub Long Distance 69 W35   22 01:26:39
592   175 571 Kollros, Alice Powerraupen Bln/ N: FRA 64 W40   38 01:26:47
593 418   364 Artmaz, Orkun   72 M35 51   01:26:49
594   176 304 Krüger, Iris   54 W50   31 01:27:09
595   177 736 Weiße, Sinja   43 W65   3 01:27:11
596 419   193 Miethke, Norbert Van der Valk 55 M50 65   01:27:12
596   178 194 Miethke, Angela Van der Valk 58 W50   32 01:27:12
598   179 688 Perrin, Christine Nation: CHE 78 W30   15 01:27:17
599 420   504 Hoffmann, Dennis   86 M20 21   01:27:21
600   180 457 Seifert, Ulrike   73 W35   23 01:27:33
601 421   44 Wichert, Mario LT Bernd Hübner 64 M40 76   01:27:38
601   181 738 Sürmeli, Sigrid LT Bernd Hübner 54 W50   33 01:27:38
603   182 298 Audehm, Annet   64 W40   39 01:27:40
604   183 305 Matzke, Daniela   64 W40   40 01:27:42
604 422   859 Papst, Bernd Golden s Gym 58 M50 66   01:27:42
606 423   136 Gajda, Boleslaw Nation: POL 34 M70 10   01:27:48
607   184 135 Wesenburg, Regina   43 W65   4 01:27:50
608   185 815 Jaeschke, Kathrin   83 W20   18 01:27:52
609 424   816 Kranz, Daniel TeamErdingerAlkoholfrei 71 M35 52   01:27:53
610 425   164 Henzel, Alexander Berlin 59 M45 73   01:27:54
611   186 791 Windler, Frauke Weltraumjogger 62 W45   33 01:27:57
612 426   158 Mund, Volkmar   50 M55 37   01:27:58
613 427   486 Mehlei, Matthias   55 M50 67   01:28:04
614   187 726 Steinborn, Simone   68 W40   41 01:28:10
615 428   152 Briesen, Andreas VfK Berlin Südwest 57 M50 68   01:28:17
616 429   59 Gnittka, Oliver   71 M35 53   01:28:22
617   188 183 Windels-Buhr, Doris Rennsteiglaufverein 51 W55   10 01:28:26
618   189 352 Lehmann, Marianne   43 W65   5 01:28:28
619   190 191 Chancerel, Perrine Jelly Bears Bln/Nat:FRA 81 W20   19 01:28:33
620   191 261 Reinhardt, Margot SCC Bln/rbb-LB 56 W50   34 01:28:36
621 430   553 Quilitz, Horst-Peter rbb-Laufbewegung 51 M55 38   01:28:37
622   192 781 Eggert, Silke   76 W30   16 01:28:43
623 431   516 Heinatz, Michael rbb-Laufbewegung 57 M50 69   01:28:44
624 432   27 Gebhardt, Rigo SCC Berlin 59 M45 74   01:28:46
625   193 295 Großer, Gabriele DUC Berlin 51 W55   11 01:29:00
626 433   294 Großer, Dr. Hans DUC Berlin 51 M55 39   01:29:01
627 434   112 Geiger, Franz LT am Mommsenstadion 57 M50 70   01:29:10
628 435   84 Narroschk, Klaus-Dieter   55 M50 71   01:29:13
629   194 399 Thonig, Sabrina FH Runners Berlin 81 W20   20 01:29:14
630 436   398 Klose, Jens FH Runners Berlin 77 M30 32   01:29:15
631   195 863 Haug, Daniela LT Bernd Hübner 63 W45   34 01:29:23
632 437   102 Müller, Bernd LT Bernd Hübner 53 M55 40   01:29:24
633   196 458 Roubicek, Christa Pro Sport Berlin 24 42 W65   6 01:29:31
634 438   251 Hohensee, Stephan VfL Tegel 62 M45 75   01:29:47
635   197 874 Koller, Daniela RUNNERS POINT Potsdam 81 W20   21 01:30:06
636   198 872 Köhler, Susann RUNNERS POINT Potsdam 70 W35   24 01:30:07
637   199 195 Grosspietsch, Erdmuthe VfK Berlin Südwest 45 W60   10 01:30:17
638 439   751 Jander, Christian   47 M60 29   01:30:24
639 440   425 Beyer, Lutz   52 M55 41   01:30:25
640   200 108 Kunz, Marion   61 W45   35 01:30:26
641 441   272 Meins, Hendrik   67 M40 77   01:30:27
642   201 488 Schneider, Jutta TuS Wannsee 48 W60   11 01:30:33
643   202 240 Kaschowitz, Heide Seeburger SV 99 60 W45   36 01:30:43
644 442   506 Sonnenberger, Hans-Jürgen HSV Medizin Magdeburg 40 M65 27   01:30:50
645   203 435 Hemmann, Beate FH Runners Berlin 62 W45   37 01:30:52
646   204 296 Luszeit, Christa TSV TeMa 49 W55   12 01:31:08
647 443   196 Grosspietsch, Günter VfK Berlin Südwest 40 M65 28   01:31:24
648   205 630 Ruprecht, Ulrike ForumTeam 51 W55   13 01:31:39
649   206 418 Eggert-Wagner, Ilona   50 W55   14 01:31:47
650 444   401 Mayer, Wolf-Dieter   62 M45 76   01:31:49
651   207 248 Burba, Heidrun Z88 Berlin 62 W45   38 01:32:03
651   207 660 Schell, Sylvia   52 W55   15 01:32:03
653 445   629 Ruprecht, Johann ForumTeam 52 M55 42   01:32:04
654 446   423 Zwirner, Mathias Pro Sport Berlin 24 53 M55 43   01:32:17
655   209 184 Osuch-Trogisch, Gisela rbb-Laufbewegung 52 W55   16 01:32:39
656 447   873 Köhler, Andreas RUNNERS POINT Potsdam 69 M35 54   01:32:48
657 448   670 Hein, Holger BVG Sprinter 65 M40 78   01:32:49
658   210 228 Menzel, Claudia rbb-Laufbewegung 58 W50   35 01:32:59
659 449   684 Ehlert, Randi   81 M20 22   01:33:08
660   211 641 Paeschke, Angelique   82 W20   22 01:33:09
661   212 807 Cassel, Claudia   64 W40   42 01:33:12
662 450   750 Hahn, Wolfgang BIFG 38 M70 11   01:34:00
663   213 810 Krohn, Jacqueline   60 W45   39 01:34:20
664   214 340 Radunz, Marion   68 W40   43 01:34:33
665   215 494 Fischer, Heike Laufclub Long Distance 62 W45   40 01:34:38
666 451   715 Knabe, Manfred   52 M55 44   01:34:45
667   216 716 Weiß, Jutta   62 W45   41 01:34:46
668   217 323 Gläser, Ilona SG Hoppe Aufzüge 51 W55   17 01:35:16
669   218 808 Wiesenfeld, Edith Humanistischer Verband 60 W45   42 01:35:20
670   219 172 Prange, Rita   52 W55   18 01:35:53
671   220 570 Herrlinger, Gabriele Powerraupen Berlin 41 W65   7 01:36:53
672   221 279 Urban, Ute-Birgit Von Null auf 42 72 W35   25 01:37:07
673   222 820 Sirtl, Silvana Wixximixxer 59 W45   43 01:37:21
674   223 479 Berkner, Karin   68 W40   44 01:37:29
675   224 23 Stutzke, Julia Bernauer Lauffreunde 90 wJugA   1 01:37:39
676   225 252 Hergl, Christiane   56 W50   36 01:38:06
677 452   703 Esch, Ralph   56 M50 72   01:38:10
678   226 320 Hergl, Karin   55 W50   37 01:38:19
679 453   465 Etzrodt, Frank-Ulrich LT Sulz am Eck 52 M55 45   01:38:25
680   227 389 Krausser, Barbara   45 W60   12 01:38:31
681   228 269 Segebart, Gabi Pro Sport Berlin 24 50 W55   19 01:38:38
682   229 253 Burkhardt, Angela   54 W50   38 01:38:40
683   230 35 Papenfuss, Helga SCC Berlin 38 W70+   2 01:38:50
684 454   24 Knuth, Werner TSV GutsMuths Berlin 31 M75 1   01:39:06
685   231 308 Özcan, Angelika   62 W45   44 01:39:13
686 455   818 Nieder, Karl-Heinz   33 M75 2   01:39:15
687   232 512 Orlowski, Christa Helios Berlin 41 W65   8 01:39:26
688   233 622 Rietzler, Karin LC Pfannkuchen Berlin 56 W50   39 01:40:30
689   234 796 Ruppenthal, Veronika   77 W30   17 01:41:44
690   235 811 Prescott, Hillary Nation: USA 71 W35   26 01:42:08
691 456   206 Rödel, Bernd Pro Sport Berlin 24 41 M65 29   01:42:56
692 457   242 Koehler, Johannes   64 M40 79   01:43:45
693   236 834 Barth, Rosemarie rbb-Laufbewegung 58 W50   40 01:44:48
694 458   833 Barth, Johannes rbb-Laufbewegung 88 M20 23   01:45:02
695 459   469 Garbe, Jürgen VfK Berlin Südwest 41 M65 30   01:47:43
696   237 207 Rödel, Monika   53 W55   20 01:48:25
697 460   563 Lakowitz, Detlef Berlin 42 M65 31   02:10:09
698   238 523 Scholz, Manuela Berlin 70 W35   27 02:10:10
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de