Ergebnisliste vom: 01.11.2008 - kleiner Sachsenlauf Coswig2008 - 11,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit RŘckstand
1 1   168 Wernitz, J├╝rgen LRC Mittelsachsen 73 M35 1   0:39:31 0:00:00
2 2   153 Ehrlich, Robert SC Riesa 87 M20 1   0:40:48 0:01:17
3 3   91 Lindig, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 70 M35 2   0:40:56 0:01:25
4 4   149 Hilbert, J├Ârg SG Neukirchen 76 M30 1   0:41:24 0:01:53
5 5   130 Eschler, Rene SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 75 M30 2   0:42:01 0:02:30
6 6   26 Szymczak, Mathis Dresden 70 M35 3   0:42:28 0:02:57
7 7   3 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 89 mJugend 1   0:42:30 0:02:59
8 8   163 Gast, Toni LRC Mittelsachsen 76 M30 3   0:42:35 0:03:04
9 9   81 Renher, Klaus SV Handwerk Erfurt 73 M35 4   0:42:39 0:03:08
10 10   97 Schwarzer, J├╝rgen Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer 84 M20 2   0:42:43 0:03:12
11 11   134 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul 68 M40 1   0:43:09 0:03:38
12 12   165 Schwan, Ralph DC Race Team 65 M40 2   0:43:25 0:03:54
13 13   60 Lehmann, J├Ârg SV Elbland Coswig 66 M40 3   0:44:15 0:04:44
14 14   141 Bannier, Torsten SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 64 M40 4   0:44:22 0:04:51
15 15   43 ├Âhmichen, Steffen Riesa 82 M20 3   0:44:26 0:04:55
16 16   46 Wilde, Andreas TV Valtenberg 58 M50 1   0:44:41 0:05:10
17 17   41 ├Âhmichen, Matthias LOS Caballeros Riesa 87 M20 4   0:44:57 0:05:26
18 18   116 Sch├╝cke, Ralph Team Trade Invest 69 M35 5   0:45:06 0:05:35
19 19   162 P├Ąge, J├Ârg Flughafen Dresden 68 M40 5   0:45:32 0:06:01
20 20   103 Zsch├Ârnig, Frank SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 61 M45 1   0:45:48 0:06:17
21 21   151 Hoffmann, Ron Dresden 84 M20 5   0:45:57 0:06:26
22 22   124 Dewitz, Heiko D├Âbelner SC 64 M40 6   0:46:18 0:06:47
23 23   85 Melzer, Jonas RC 1898 Radeberg 92 mJugend 2   0:46:21 0:06:50
24 24   38 K├╝hne, Ulf Team Handke Bau/LSV DD 70 M35 6   0:46:34 0:07:03
25 25   158 Schietzel, Heiko Priestewitz 65 M40 7   0:46:37 0:07:06
26 26   67 Schliwa, Sebastian Coswig 83 M20 6   0:46:38 0:07:07
27   1 107 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W35/40   1 0:46:51 0:07:20
28 27   5 Nagel, Mathias SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 70 M35 7   0:46:57 0:07:26
29 28   66 Kauder, Thomas LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 69 M35 8   0:47:02 0:07:31
30 29   146 Eibner, Reno Radebeul-Lindenau 62 M45 2   0:47:12 0:07:41
31 30   24 Berger, Victor TuS Coswig 1920 53 M55 1   0:47:19 0:07:48
32 31   9 Krankowsky, Sven Schlamml├Ąufer 69 M35 9   0:47:21 0:07:50
33 32   69 Rox, Andreas Ebersbach 59 M45 3   0:47:26 0:07:55
34 33   137 Baum, Rolf SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 53 M55 2   0:47:35 0:08:04
35 34   83 Beck, Jens Radebeul 66 M40 8   0:47:40 0:08:09
36 35   100 Fleischer, Torsten Coswig 67 M40 9   0:47:48 0:08:17
37 36   57 Wolf, Daniel Hoffmann Motors Gro├čenhain 74 M30 4   0:47:53 0:08:22
38 37   111 Thurm, Andreas Radebeul 61 M45 4   0:47:58 0:08:27
39 38   61 Lehmann, Peter SV Elbland Coswig 95 mSch├╝ler 1   0:47:59 0:08:28
40 39   40 Zimmermann, Tilo Team Handke Bau/LSV DD 71 M35 10   0:48:06 0:08:35
41 40   49 Pohl, Roland   66 M40 10   0:48:16 0:08:45
42 41   55 Baumgarten, Johannes   89 mJugend 3   0:48:22 0:08:51
43 42   118 Herrmann, Albrecht Team Trade Invest 73 M35 11   0:48:23 0:08:52
44 43   27 Lasch, Thoralf Coswig 68 M40 11   0:48:24 0:08:53
45   2 45 Kranich, Franziska SV Koweg G├Ârlitz 84 W20/30   1 0:48:33 0:09:02
46   3 135 Horney, Andrea LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 82 W20/30   2 0:48:43 0:09:12
47 44   128 Kn├Âfel, Detlef Mei├čen 63 M45 5   0:48:52 0:09:21
48 45   96 Schwarzer, Harald Katzengebirgsl├Ąufer 61 M45 6   0:48:57 0:09:26
49 46   84 B├Âhme, Kai Sport Team Ruscher 70 M35 12   0:49:02 0:09:31
50 47   30 Streit, Holger Chemie Radebeul 64 M40 12   0:49:04 0:09:33
51 48   68 K├╝mmel, Stephan   66 M40 13   0:49:16 0:09:45
52 49   32 Heyer, Ulrich Chemnitz 53 M55 3   0:49:21 0:09:50
53 50   34 Schollbach, Dirk Gro├čenhain 70 M35 13   0:49:24 0:09:53
54 51   87 Pohl, Enrico Radebeul 75 M30 5   0:49:30 0:09:59
55 52   65 Sch├╝tzka, Georg LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 86 M20 7   0:49:34 0:10:03
56   4 75 Drechsler, Anja Dresdner SV 1953 69 W35/40   2 0:49:36 0:10:05
57 53   95 Richter, Frank Mei├čen 57 M50 2   0:49:50 0:10:19
58 54   148 Karger, Sylvio Coswig 63 M45 7   0:49:51 0:10:20
59 55   77 M├╝ller, Raimund SV Naundorf 57 M50 3   0:49:56 0:10:25
60 56   86 Melzer, R├╝diger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M65 1   0:50:13 0:10:42
61 57   147 K├Âhler, Udo Laufgruppe Noschkowitz 63 M45 8   0:50:21 0:10:50
62 58   126 Gebauer, Thoralf SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 62 M45 9   0:50:24 0:10:53
63 59   39 Niese, Toralf Team Handke Bau/LSV DD 71 M35 14   0:50:30 0:10:59
64 60   144 Rasch, G├╝nter Coswig 61 M45 10   0:50:31 0:11:00
65 61   98 Eichhorn, Andreas Planeta Radebeul 63 M45 11   0:50:40 0:11:09
66 62   16 Kriese, Matthias Dresden 77 M30 6   0:50:44 0:11:13
67 63   78 Heinicke, Wallfried SV Naundorf 49 M55 4   0:50:45 0:11:14
68 64   104 Schreiber, Wolfgang Waldbad Oberau 54 M50 4   0:51:01 0:11:30
69 65   94 Machill, Thomas LG TuS Weinb├Âhla 62 M45 12   0:51:05 0:11:34
70 66   143 Mei├čner, Frank Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 65 M40 14   0:51:16 0:11:45
71 67   89 Vulpius, Stefan   86 M20 8   0:51:18 0:11:47
72   5 90 Lindig, Katrin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 74 W20/30   3 0:51:20 0:11:49
73 68   114 R├╝diger, Reimund Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 67 M40 15   0:51:21 0:11:50
74 69   131 Oppermann, Reimund LG Traktor Ockrilla 64 M40 16   0:51:25 0:11:54
75   6 29 Lehmann, Birgit Chemie Radebeul 64 W35/40   3 0:51:26 0:11:55
76 70   74 Bieh, Andreas Iron Igels Hoyerswerda 60 M45 13   0:51:32 0:12:01
77 71   76 Conrad, Rainer Oschatz/Thalheim 48 M60 1   0:51:38 0:12:07
78   7 102 Jeschke, Katrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 64 W35/40   4 0:51:48 0:12:17
79 72   4 Brendel, Frank Sachsenlauf Coswig 59 M45 14   0:51:57 0:12:26
80   8 15 Kaatz, Peggy Laufgruppe Fussflot 84 W20/30   4 0:51:59 0:12:28
81 73   101 Baum, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 68 M40 17   0:52:02 0:12:31
82 74   56 K├Ąmpfe, Stefan Coswig 84 M20 9   0:52:12 0:12:41
83   9 122 Weihs, Monika LTF Maipingen 68 W35/40   5 0:52:24 0:12:53
84   10 125 Dewitz, Silke D├Âbelner SC 67 W35/40   6 0:52:25 0:12:54
85 75   79 Hengst, Bernd LG Nossen 45 M60 2   0:52:33 0:13:02
86 76   73 Barthe, Ingo Naunhof 65 M40 18   0:52:35 0:13:04
87 77   138 Osburg, Sven Dresden 68 M40 19   0:52:37 0:13:06
88 78   58 Stein, S├Âren Dresden 65 M40 20   0:52:46 0:13:15
89 79   123 Berndt, Lars   73 M35 15   0:52:49 0:13:18
90 80   54 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden 38 M70 1   0:52:51 0:13:20
91 81   160 G├Ąth, Rico Dresden 70 M35 16   0:52:55 0:13:24
92 82   22 Rasokat, Tom Gro├čenhainer Fitnessclub 87 M20 10   0:53:09 0:13:38
93 83   35 Ruhland, J├Ârg Sport Team Ruscher 68 M40 21   0:53:10 0:13:39
94 84   117 Eschenwecker, Thomas Riesaer AC 62 M45 15   0:53:32 0:14:01
95   11 28 Urban, Kerstin Chemie Radebeul 69 W35/40   7 0:53:39 0:14:08
95 85   80 Vogel, Dieter Nossen 65 M40 22   0:53:39 0:14:08
97   12 44 ├Âhmichen, Eva LOS Caballeros Riesa 90 wJugend   1 0:53:47 0:14:16
98 86   142 Richter, Florian Motor Gro├čenhain 94 mSch├╝ler 2   0:54:21 0:14:50
99 87   139 Kehrer, Steffen Dresden 69 M35 17   0:54:36 0:15:05
100 88   171 Henke, Andr├ę OSS Riesa 71 M35 18   0:54:38 0:15:07
101 89   110 Grabowski, Michael Riesa 65 M40 23   0:54:43 0:15:12
102   13 6 Wege, Rita TuS Coswig 1920 52 W55/60   1 0:54:47 0:15:16
103   14 72 Barthe, Gabriele Naunhof 58 W45/50   1 0:54:52 0:15:21
104 90   18 Scheibe, Siegfried VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 55 M50 5   0:55:10 0:15:39
105   15 19 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde 61 W45/50   2 0:55:15 0:15:44
106 91   1 Grille, Wolfgang SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 59 M45 16   0:55:23 0:15:52
107 92   136 Lemanski, Bernd SC Riesa 53 M55 5   0:55:37 0:16:06
108   16 31 Heyer, Ina Chemnitz 80 W20/30   5 0:56:10 0:16:39
109 93   164 G├Ąbler, Andreas LRC Mittelsachsen 79 M20 11   0:56:24 0:16:53
110 94   93 Neumann, Maik G├╝nnis Laufstall 67 M40 24   0:56:31 0:17:00
111 95   115 Feder, Hartmut Mei├čen 60 M45 17   0:56:48 0:17:17
112 96   152 Winkelmann, Uwe Pratzschwitz 57 M50 6   0:56:50 0:17:19
113   17 17 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W35/40   8 0:57:09 0:17:38
114   18 129 Zange, Andrea Ottendorf-Okrilla 62 W45/50   3 0:57:17 0:17:46
115 97   8 F├Ârster, Roland LG Fillinger 50 M55 6   0:57:20 0:17:49
116 98   145 Matthes, Bernd Mei├čen 41 M65 2   0:57:22 0:17:51
117 99   64 Ziegenbald, Gerhardt Lok Hainsberg 44 M60 3   0:57:31 0:18:00
118 100   120 Herrmann, Roland Team 35. Mai 63 M45 18   0:58:10 0:18:39
119 101   70 G├Âhler, Jan SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 78 M30 7   0:58:15 0:18:44
120 102   157 Werner, Stefan TuS R├Âderau 62 M45 19   0:59:15 0:19:44
121 103   156 Hegewald, Tim Nossen 95 mSch├╝ler 3   0:59:33 0:20:02
122 104   154 Oettmeier, Joachim VfL Riesa 44 M60 4   0:59:41 0:20:10
123 105   25 Silbereisen, G├╝nter Riesa 44 M60 5   0:59:48 0:20:17
124   19 121 Scholz, Evelyn HDI SC Roth 71 W35/40   9 0:59:49 0:20:18
125   20 33 H├Ąu├čler, Ines Ruscher Team Gro├čenhain 68 W35/40   10 0:59:51 0:20:20
126   21 71 Primus, Heike SC Riesa 62 W45/50   4 1:00:06 0:20:35
127   22 132 Zabell, Nadja Luppa 67 W35/40   11 1:00:09 0:20:38
128 106   106 Heinel, Uwe Mei├čen 55 M50 7   1:00:26 0:20:55
129   23 112 Sawitzky, Susanne Mei├čen 62 W45/50   5 1:00:29 0:20:58
130 107   23 Thomas, J├Ârg Vodafone Red Devil s 79 M20 12   1:00:31 0:21:00
131   24 150 Hilse, Yvette Peritz 67 W35/40   12 1:00:33 0:21:02
132 108   159 Engelmann, Helmut LG Coswig 47 M60 6   1:00:38 0:21:07
133   25 36 Harz, Margit SV Elbland Coswig 58 W45/50   6 1:00:40 0:21:09
134 109   51 Paul, Wilhelm SSV Neustadt 34 M70 2   1:00:48 0:21:17
135   26 161 Keller-Biallas, Ines Chemnitz 63 W45/50   7 1:01:13 0:21:42
136   27 52 M├╝ller, Michaela   72 W35/40   13 1:02:45 0:23:14
137 110   113 Wandelt, Ulrich Coswig 34 M70 3   1:02:47 0:23:16
138 111   140 Rudolph, Frieder Traktor Merschwitz 41 M65 3   1:02:51 0:23:20
139 112   127 Clau├č, Uwe Berlin 63 M45 20   1:03:10 0:23:39
140 113   20 Steier, Siegfried Waldl├Ąufer Coswig 41 M65 4   1:03:13 0:23:42
141 114   21 G├Âdke, J├╝rgen Gro├čenhainer Fitnessclub 53 M55 7   1:03:36 0:24:05
142   28 119 Herrmann, Antje Buchawa-Wamiros 63 W45/50   8 1:03:56 0:24:25
143 115   37 Harz, Matthias SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 50 M55 8   1:04:02 0:24:31
144 116   133 Grutschkowski, Eduard Motor Gro├čenhain 43 M65 5   1:04:24 0:24:53
145 117   88 Gro├če, Matthias Radebeul 59 M45 21   1:05:01 0:25:30
146   29 82 Beck, Katrin Radebeul 78 W20/30   6 1:05:10 0:25:39
146   29 92 D├Ârr, Nora Berlin 82 W20/30   6 1:05:10 0:25:39
148   31 2 Brendel, Sandra Gymnasium Coswig 96 wSch├╝ler   1 1:05:14 0:25:43
149 118   53 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 47 M60 7   1:05:31 0:26:00
150 119   63 John, Axel Radebeul 56 M50 8   1:05:37 0:26:06
151   32 13 Ruhmland, Claudia Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 89 wJugend   2 1:05:48 0:26:17
152 120   11 Malcher, Stefan Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 65 M40 25   1:06:17 0:26:46
153 121   105 Schmidt, Vincent-Maximilian Radebeul 95 mSch├╝ler 4   1:06:18 0:26:47
153   33 108 Hahn, Angela Radebeul 71 W35/40   14 1:06:18 0:26:47
155 122   169 Schmidt, Benno Steinl├Ąufer 57 M50 9   1:06:19 0:26:48
156 123   59 Richter, Eberhard Dresden 39 M65 6   1:06:34 0:27:03
157 124   14 Hartel, Werner Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 59 M45 22   1:07:15 0:27:44
158 125   99 Malsch, Dr. Bernhard Mei├čen 37 M70 4   1:07:16 0:27:45
159   34 62 Kockisch, Barbara Moritzburg 60 W45/50   9 1:07:26 0:27:55
160 126   167 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 53 M55 9   1:08:27 0:28:56
161   35 42 ├Âhmichen, Betina LOS Caballeros Riesa 55 W45/50   10 1:08:41 0:29:10
162 127   155 Jentsch, Werner SVF Riesa 43 M65 7   1:08:45 0:29:14
163   36 12 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Dresden 70 W35/40   15 1:09:49 0:30:18
164   37 166 Meier, Doris Niederau 54 W45/50   11 1:10:38 0:31:07
165   38 109 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W55/60   2 1:11:14 0:31:43
166   39 10 Albrecht, Claudia Speedskate Club Mei├čen 83 W20/30   8 1:14:35 0:35:04
167 128   50 Herrmann, Dr., Heinrich Team Trade Invest 45 M60 8   1:16:00 0:36:29
168 129   7 Engelmann, David Vodafone Red Devil s 87 M20 13   1:17:38 0:38:07
169   40 170 Greinke, Diana SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 90 wJugend   3 1:19:19 0:39:48
170 130   47 K├Ârner, Werner ATSV Freiberg 39 M65 8   1:28:27 0:48:56
171   41 48 K├Ârner, Christa ATSV Freiberg 37 W65+   1 1:37:31 0:58:00
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de