Ergebnisliste vom: 08.11.2008 - Teltow2008 - 13 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Jhg. AK AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   249 Schoenig, Michael ESV Lok Potsdam 88 M20 1   0:47:20 0:00:00
2 2   218 Reisner, Andi Berlin 75 M30 1   0:47:55 0:00:35
3 3   206 Laborn, Karsten Krokodil 65 M40 1   0:49:07 0:01:47
4 4   199 Kiekeben, Denis Bad Freienwalde 77 M30 2   0:49:59 0:02:39
5 5   262 Hirschfeld, Heino Werder OT Ph├Âben 70 M35 1   0:50:43 0:03:23
6 6   283 Junker, Guido RTS Luckenwalde 69 M35 2   0:51:52 0:04:32
7 7   1151 Waldmann, Mathias Berlin 55 M50 1   0:54:27 0:07:07
8 8   246 Richter, Harald Post SV Frankfurt (Oder) 58 M50 2   0:54:54 0:07:34
9 9   282 Erdmann, Mike RTS Luckenwalde 67 M40 2   0:55:22 0:08:02
10 10   287 Hanisch, J├Ârg RTS Luckenwalde 66 M40 3   0:55:36 0:08:16
11 11   202 Kirchner, S├Âren Potsdam 77 M30 3   0:55:39 0:08:19
12 12   259 Schonert, Nico LG Krahne 73 M35 3   0:56:37 0:09:17
13   1 291 Burkhardt, Catherina SCC Berlin 63 W45   1 0:57:03 0:09:43
13 13   1154 Reiser, Ralf Berlin 56 M50 3   0:57:03 0:09:43
15 14   220 Schlarbaum, Gert ESV Lok Seddin 45 M60 1   0:58:02 0:10:42
16 15   269 Fiene-Vizy, Matthias Wannseer Kanu-Club 55 M50 4   0:58:06 0:10:46
17 16   235 Triebkorn, Marcus Berlin 70 M35 4   0:58:21 0:11:01
18   2 252 Knappe, Gitta DJK Westen 23 Berlin 60 W45   2 0:58:22 0:11:02
19 17   176 Gaede, Marcus Berlin 64 M40 4   0:58:25 0:11:05
20 18   1153 Kr├╝ger, Dr., Marcus Berlin 68 M40 5   0:58:39 0:11:19
21 19   178 G├Âtz, Kevin Waldkirch 84 M20 2   0:58:49 0:11:29
22 20   256 Rother, Carsten Potsdamer Laufclub 75 M30 4   0:59:06 0:11:46
23 21   253 Langmann, G├╝nther DJK Westen 23 Berlin 45 M60 2   0:59:08 0:11:48
24 22   181 Greulich, Michael Nuthteal 59 M45 1   0:59:10 0:11:50
25   3 196 Kadel, Simone Berlin 63 W45   3 0:59:33 0:12:13
26 23   275 Unmack, Torsten Berlin 70 M35 5   0:59:36 0:12:16
27 24   200 Kiekeben, Dieter Athleticon 97 Bad Freienwalde 45 M60 3   0:59:37 0:12:17
28 25   289 Kautz, Dirk VfL Lichtenrade 66 M40 6   0:59:41 0:12:21
29 26   258 Queiser, Gerd Berliner Flughafen 79 M20 3   1:00:14 0:12:54
30 27   239 Walter, Martin Berlin 66 M40 7   1:00:19 0:12:59
31 28   284 Wawrzinek, Peter Berlin Hyp 61 M45 2   1:00:53 0:13:33
32   4 261 Veit, Sabine Berlin 59 W45   4 1:00:54 0:13:34
33 29   222 Schleussner, Frank Potsdam 63 M45 3   1:01:06 0:13:46
34   5 278 Barduhn, Kristin-Sylvia Kleinmachnow 66 W40   1 1:02:18 0:14:58
35 30   299 Rocks, Manfred Berlin 47 M60 4   1:02:38 0:15:18
36 31   150 Abate, Marvin Kleinmachnow 72 M35 6   1:03:07 0:15:47
37 32   264 Hilwig, Eckhard Berlin 65 M40 8   1:03:19 0:15:59
38 33   298 Hacker, Kristian Eggersdorf 69 M35 7   1:03:20 0:16:00
39   6 277 Modr├Ąger, Nicole Potsdamer Laufclub 77 W30   1 1:03:25 0:16:05
40 34   186 Hermann, Armin Kleinmachnow 74 M30 5   1:03:51 0:16:31
41 35   260 Meilinger, Thaddaeus Schnelle Gackler Tentakels 05 82 M20 4   1:04:16 0:16:56
42   7 229 Schuy, Katherina LT Bernd H├╝bner Berlin 77 W30   2 1:04:17 0:16:57
43 36   215 Peglow, J├╝rgen Berlin 65 M40 9   1:04:37 0:17:17
44 37   254 H├Ąsssner, Hartmut Bergholz-Rehbr├╝cke 51 M55 1   1:04:50 0:17:30
45   8 213 Passon, Sylvia Berlin 63 W45   5 1:05:41 0:18:21
46   9 212 Paschek, Ivana LT Bernd H├╝bner Berlin 64 W40   2 1:05:45 0:18:25
47 38   201 Kirchner, Ekkehard Beetzsee 51 M55 2   1:05:51 0:18:31
48 39   237 Unglaube, Eberhard LWV Potsdam 47 M60 5   1:06:12 0:18:52
49 40   166 Cronenberg, Robin Berlin 73 M35 8   1:06:17 0:18:57
50 41   171 Feller, Thorsten Berlin 73 M35 9   1:06:24 0:19:04
51   10 248 Grieco, Monika Berlin 58 W50   1 1:06:27 0:19:07
52 42   154 Aviles, Chester LT Bernd H├╝bner Berlin 45 M60 6   1:06:28 0:19:08
53 43   1150 W├Âhler, Klaus-Wilhelm ESV Lok Potsdam 41 M65 1   1:06:48 0:19:28
54 44   281 Grimm, Uwe SV Kloster Lehmin 46 M60 7   1:06:51 0:19:31
55 45   265 Neumann, Ralph Jumbrothers 69 M35 10   1:06:56 0:19:36
56   11 238 Wagner, Birgit Seglervereinigung 1903 56 W50   2 1:06:57 0:19:37
57 46   288 Mougin, Patrick Paniela-Sport-Club 08 54 M50 5   1:07:09 0:19:49
58   12 292 Muche, Beata Nicmegk 67 W40   3 1:07:43 0:20:23
59 47   221 Schlegel, Michael Berlin 80 M20 5   1:07:59 0:20:39
60 48   251 Wetzel, Wolfgang Berlin 66 M40 10   1:08:04 0:20:44
61   13 297 Schiffer, Catrin Berlin 70 W35   1 1:08:11 0:20:51
62 49   193 H├╝ne, Thomas Industrie-Runners 65 M40 11   1:08:12 0:20:52
63 50   184 Hartmann, Bernd Zehlendorfer Wespen 58 M50 6   1:08:37 0:21:17
64 51   227 Dorgathen, Maximiliano Teltow 67 M40 12   1:08:38 0:21:18
65   14 271 Rothe, Sabine Stahnsdorf 73 W35   2 1:08:55 0:21:35
66 52   270 Rosenfeld, Jens Stahnsdorf 62 M45 4   1:08:56 0:21:36
67   15 1152 Waldmann, Jenny-Elisa Berlin 80 W20   1 1:09:03 0:21:43
68 53   244 Lutzeb├Ąck, Dirk Berlin 63 M45 5   1:09:04 0:21:44
69 54   192 Hoff-Emden, J├╝rgen Berlin 51 M55 3   1:09:16 0:21:56
70 55   209 Merkel, Lars VSC Kreuzberg 59 65 M40 13   1:09:27 0:22:07
71   16 151 Abendroth, Irene VGS 64 W40   4 1:09:54 0:22:34
72 56   164 Cibis, J├Ârg LWV Potsdam 63 M45 6   1:09:57 0:22:37
73 57   153 Andreew, Sascha Berlin 73 M35 11   1:10:05 0:22:45
74 58   156 Bauer, Gero Berlin 80 M20 6   1:10:12 0:22:52
75 59   234 Tack, Oliver BSG Hamacher Berlin 78 M30 6   1:10:15 0:22:55
76 60   162 Busse, Siegfried VfV Spandau 54 M50 7   1:10:17 0:22:57
77 61   179 Graf, Otto LWV Potsdam 39 M65 2   1:10:30 0:23:10
77 61   240 Weise, Wolfgang LWV Potsdam / Nuthetal 57 M50 8   1:10:30 0:23:10
79 63   266 Eisenbacher, Jens Berlin 69 M35 12   1:10:49 0:23:29
80   17 187 Hesselbach, Steffi Berlin 76 W30   3 1:11:14 0:23:54
81 64   280 Satzky, Berthold Feuerwehrverein Emstal 54 M50 9   1:11:15 0:23:55
82 65   160 Bollens, Joachim K.W. Zehlendorfer Wespen 56 M50 10   1:12:22 0:25:02
83   18 250 Heinrich, Monika Berlin 50 W55   1 1:12:26 0:25:06
84   19 290 Simon, Kerstin L├Âwenberger SV 60 W45   6 1:12:27 0:25:07
85 66   152 Aly, Jonathan Berlin 90 MJA 1   1:12:34 0:25:14
86 67   295 Schlossarek, Paul Beelitz 94 MSA 1   1:12:59 0:25:39
87   20 296 Schlossarek, Yvonne Beelitz 65 W40   5 1:13:23 0:26:03
88   21 257 Storrer, Julia Berlin 91 WJB   1 1:13:28 0:26:08
89 68   241 Wiegard, Erik Teltow 71 M35 13   1:13:41 0:26:21
90   22 294 Balfanz, Rina Berlin 91 WJB   2 1:13:56 0:26:36
91 69   293 Baflanz, Ingo Berlin 62 M45 7   1:13:57 0:26:37
92 70   255 Schablowski, Dietmar Berlin 60 M45 8   1:13:58 0:26:38
93   23 268 Weppler-Meyer, Barbara SCC 51 W55   2 1:14:00 0:26:40
94 71   177 Glowienke, Andreas Fredersdorf 61 M45 9   1:14:09 0:26:49
95   24 204 Kurzweg, Evelyn LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 49 W55   3 1:14:15 0:26:55
96   25 285 Jungnitsch, Martina Berlin 65 W40   6 1:14:42 0:27:22
97 72   195 J├Ąger, Olaf Berlin 61 M45 10   1:15:00 0:27:40
98   26 263 Junghanns, Cordula Kleinmachnow 61 W45   7 1:15:33 0:28:13
99 73   191 Hoech, Dominik Berlin 74 M30 7   1:15:54 0:28:34
100 74   279 Wolter, Norbert TC Kleinmachnow 45 M60 8   1:16:00 0:28:40
101   27 194 Jensch, Jennifer Teltow 84 W20   2 1:16:53 0:29:33
102   28 242 Wilfert, Sandra Berlin 77 W30   4 1:17:20 0:30:00
103   29 276 Seelig, Marion Berlin 69 W35   3 1:17:48 0:30:28
104 75   247 Rau, Hartmut Teltow 60 M45 11   1:17:50 0:30:30
105   30 217 Radnik, Karin Teltow 44 W60   1 1:18:08 0:30:48
106   31 274 Varrelmann, Gisela Spiridon Berlin 38 W70   1 1:18:09 0:30:49
107   32 267 Genz, Monika Kleinmachnow 64 W40   7 1:18:27 0:31:07
108   33 210 Niclas, Nancy Berlin 80 W20   3 1:18:43 0:31:23
109   34 272 Poddig, Vera Potsdam 70 W35   4 1:19:03 0:31:43
110 76   273 Poddig, Dr., Frank Potsdam 62 M45 12   1:19:04 0:31:44
111   35 223 Schmitt, Bettina SCS 59 W45   8 1:19:41 0:32:21
112   36 163 Cammann, Dorit Berlin 48 W60   2 1:20:54 0:33:34
113   37 173 Frackowiak, Nicole Berlin 68 W40   8 1:21:18 0:33:58
114 77   172 Fenchel, Felix Teltow 87 M20 7   1:26:39 0:39:19
115   38 197 Kaufmann, Stephanie Stahnsdorf 86 W20   4 1:27:29 0:40:09
116 78   167 Drathschmidt, Rainer Teltow 44 M60 9   1:29:09 0:41:49
117   39 161 Brambrink-Wiethoff, Maria Berlin 62 W45   9 1:35:15 0:47:55
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de