Ergebnisliste vom: 08.11.2008 - Teltow2008 - Halbmarathon

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Jhg. AK AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   559 Laenger, Uwe 1. FC Union Berlin 68 M40 1   1:17:38 0:00:00
2 2   506 Maxara, Stephan Chemnitzer LV Megware 68 M40 2   1:19:37 0:01:59
3 3   542 M├╝ller, Oliver Potsdamer Laufclub 76 M30 1   1:20:15 0:02:37
4 4   557 Beeck, Jens Condio Team Potsdam 62 M45 1   1:20:49 0:03:11
5 5   509 Jaudszims, Steffen LLG Luckenwalde 67 M40 3   1:22:03 0:04:25
6 6   309 Bittner, Thomas SSV Hohen Neuendorf 61 M45 2   1:22:59 0:05:21
7   1 503 Weiss Madsen, Nina Potsdamer Laufclub/Fjordloberne 64 W40   1 1:24:00 0:06:22
8 7   368 ITABASHI, ATSUSHI Pro Sport Berlin 24 66 M40 4   1:24:09 0:06:31
9 8   540 Kaffanke, Marius LTC Belrin 69 M35 1   1:25:18 0:07:40
10 9   401 Lewanzik, G├╝nter Pro Sport Berlin 24 53 M55 1   1:26:56 0:09:18
11 10   433 Nordmann, Malte Pankow Team 07 60 M45 3   1:28:03 0:10:25
12 11   538 Palm, Rainer LWV Potsdam 64 M40 5   1:28:23 0:10:45
13 12   440 Post, Martien Gro├čbeeren 57 M50 1   1:29:03 0:11:25
14 13   493 Wieker, Heinrich Luftsportverein Burgdorf 65 M40 6   1:29:13 0:11:35
15 14   441 Pr├╝fer, Ralf Michael Berlin 64 M40 7   1:29:53 0:12:15
16 15   472 Sieker, Norbert FC Internationale Berlin 68 M40 8   1:29:56 0:12:18
17 16   514 Heyder, Rene Potsdam 68 M40 9   1:30:09 0:12:31
18 17   488 von Pickardt, Bj├Ârn RZ 68 M40 10   1:30:12 0:12:34
19 18   558 Krause-Burkhardt, Michael SCC Berlin 62 M45 4   1:30:21 0:12:43
20 19   331 Flachsbart, Thorsten RSV Teltow 91 MJB 1   1:31:08 0:13:30
21 20   449 Reuter, Sven SV Lok Eilenburg 70 M35 2   1:31:17 0:13:39
22 21   343 Germer, Torsten Berlin 76 M30 2   1:31:29 0:13:51
23 22   487 von Heygendorff, Peter Cuxhaven 60 M45 5   1:31:58 0:14:20
24 23   502 Ziems, Uwe RSC Potsdam 62 M45 6   1:32:05 0:14:27
25 24   350 Harfenmeister, Thomas Teltow 66 M40 11   1:32:10 0:14:32
26 25   445 R├Ąmisch, Berthold TUS Li 58 M50 2   1:32:18 0:14:40
27   2 402 Lewerenz, Janine Berlin 75 W30   1 1:33:07 0:15:29
28 26   550 Hilsberg, Karsten Berlin 64 M40 12   1:33:21 0:15:43
29 27   552 Gr├╝nwald, Richard Potsdam 97 MSC 1   1:33:35 0:15:57
30 28   505 Lachmann, Heinz LC Ron-Hill Berlin 44 M60 1   1:33:45 0:16:07
31 29   439 Pohle, Hartmut LG Buchsbaum Berlin 63 M45 7   1:34:05 0:16:27
32 30   520 Ullmann, Bernhard Geltow 55 M50 3   1:34:11 0:16:33
33 31   367 Ingwersen, Maik SV Potsdam 60 M45 8   1:34:16 0:16:38
34 32   562 Hitmann, J├Ârn Halle 69 M35 3   1:34:28 0:16:50
35 33   359 Heusner, Daniel SV Breege 81 M20 1   1:34:51 0:17:13
36 34   360 H├Âbel, Siegfried kleinmachnow 68 M40 13   1:35:11 0:17:33
37 35   494 Wollschlaeger, Stephan Berlin Celtix 78 M30 3   1:35:49 0:18:11
38 36   305 Benda, Sven Potsdamer Laufclub 48 M60 2   1:36:02 0:18:24
39 37   357 Hennig, Steffen Teltow 69 M35 4   1:36:13 0:18:35
40 38   313 B├Âhm, Torsten Bernau 64 M40 14   1:36:22 0:18:44
41 39   501 Bosse, Reinhard Oberkr├Ąmer 46 M60 3   1:36:46 0:19:08
42 40   340 Geess, Sebastian Kleinmachnow 82 M20 2   1:37:09 0:19:31
43 41   541 Gebert, Michael Berlin Cycling 64 M40 15   1:37:26 0:19:48
44 42   464 Schmidt, Andreas TuS Makkabi Berlin 59 M45 9   1:37:47 0:20:09
45 43   383 Kleeberg, Torsten Johanniter-Unfall-Hilfe 59 M45 10   1:37:56 0:20:18
46 44   500 Hufnagel, Klaus Berlin 46 M60 4   1:38:02 0:20:24
47 45   348 Halmen, Rainer M. SG Rot Wei├č Neuenhagen 48 M60 5   1:38:10 0:20:32
48 46   489 Wagner, Alfons Seglervereinigung 1903 49 M55 2   1:38:18 0:20:40
49 3 516 Katrin Burow TuS Neuk├Âlln 76 W30 2 1:38:27 0:20:49
50 47   430 Nickel, Thomas Berlin 70 M35 5   1:38:38 0:21:00
51 48   45 K├Ąmmler, Frank RZ 80 M20 3   1:38:41 0:21:03
52 49   302 Artschwager, Steffen VS Saarmund 65 M40 16   1:39:01 0:21:23
53 50   563 Schlegel, Harri Berlin 58 M50 4   1:39:07 0:21:29
54   4 512 Bublitz, Christel Kleinmachnow 71 W35   1 1:39:22 0:21:44
55 51   431 Nicolai, Andreas Berlin 60 M45 11   1:39:29 0:21:51
56 52   537 Stoldt, Thomas SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof 68 M40 17   1:39:30 0:21:52
57 53   530 Kraft, Stefan Berlin 71 M35 6   1:39:35 0:21:57
58 54   467 Sch├Ânefeldt, Andreas Potsdam 82 M20 4   1:39:38 0:22:00
59 55   545 Stendel, Wolfgang LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 52 M55 3   1:39:40 0:22:02
60 56   396 Kutz, Bernd Greif Club 61 M45 12   1:39:41 0:22:03
61 57   421 Molzahn, Michael Laufline-Team G├Âttingen 63 M45 13   1:40:06 0:22:28
62 58   519 van Dijcen, Walther Kleinmachnow 58 M50 5   1:40:11 0:22:33
63 59   412 Mammen, Thomas EinsF├╝KdoBw 71 M35 7   1:40:34 0:22:56
64 60   534 Dietze, Dieter SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof 51 M55 4   1:40:48 0:23:10
65 61   463 Schlinkmann, Matthias LWV Potsdam 68 M40 18   1:41:21 0:23:43
66 62   319 Ciesielski, Martin LT Bernd H├╝bner Berlin 58 M50 6   1:41:23 0:23:45
67 63   527 Kuhlmey, Kai BSV Speedskating 69 M35 8   1:41:28 0:23:50
68   5 549 B├Ârner, Bettina LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 56 W50   1 1:41:38 0:24:00
69 64   418 Meier, Thomas LWV Potsdam 64 M40 19   1:41:48 0:24:10
70 65   403 Liebert, Oliver Berlin 72 M35 9   1:41:59 0:24:21
71 66   522 Klotzb├╝cker, J├╝rgen SV M├╝ggelpark Gosen 41 M65 1   1:42:08 0:24:30
72 67   314 Bohn, Gunter Guths-Muths-RLV 53 M55 5   1:42:12 0:24:34
73 68   361 Hodoroaba, Dan Berlin 69 M35 10   1:42:18 0:24:40
74 69   561 Berger, J├Ârg VS Gro├čmachnow 64 M40 20   1:42:27 0:24:49
75 70   511 Ebel, Gerhard LWV Potsdam 45 M60 6   1:42:41 0:25:03
76 71   507 Dafna, Schab Brooks 81 M20 5   1:42:59 0:25:21
77 72   389 Kr├Âhnert, Steffen Berlin 69 M35 11   1:43:04 0:25:26
78 73   365 H├Âhn, Martin Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 74 M30 4   1:43:07 0:25:29
79 74   364 Hoffmeister, Klaus LC Ron-Hill Berlin 54 M50 7   1:43:23 0:25:45
80 75   528 Vierling, Egbert SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 55 M50 8   1:43:24 0:25:46
81 76   536 R├╝hmer, Heiko SV Berlin Chemie Adlershof 70 M35 12   1:43:26 0:25:48
82 77   455 Rummer, Silvio Potsdam 65 M40 21   1:43:33 0:25:55
83 78   424 Muschak, Sylvio Seehofer H├╝pfer 65 M40 22   1:43:44 0:26:06
84 79   453 Rudolph, Jens Seehofer H├╝pfer 66 M40 23   1:43:46 0:26:08
85 80   457 Sarembe, Wolfgang LWV Potsdam 44 M60 7   1:43:58 0:26:20
86   6 386 K├Âgler, Elke LG DLRG-Potsdam 79 W20   1 1:44:03 0:26:25
87 81   352 Hartmann, Friedel VGS Kiebitz e.V. 50 M55 6   1:44:09 0:26:31
88 82   517 Klaus, Michael Carviev LTG 60 M45 14   1:44:15 0:26:37
89 83   393 Kr├╝ger, Michael Potsdam 73 M35 13   1:44:39 0:27:01
90 84   477 Stuckert, Nick Teltow 83 M20 6   1:44:42 0:27:04
91 85   354 Haupt, Rainer Berlin 64 M40 24   1:44:51 0:27:13
92 86   304 Behle, Werner Berlin 67 M40 25   1:44:53 0:27:15
93 87   452 Ruck, Werner Pro Sport Berlin 24 37 M70 1   1:45:03 0:27:25
94 88   548 M├╝cke, Andre Potsdamer RG 73 M35 14   1:45:12 0:27:34
95 89   435 Osswald, Ren├ę DLRG Laufgruppe Potsdam 74 M30 5   1:45:24 0:27:46
96   7 460 Sch├Ąfer, Gabriele Potsdam 52 W55   1 1:45:27 0:27:49
97 90   404 Liedtke, Wilfried IHW Alex 54 M50 9   1:45:49 0:28:11
98 91   551 Keppen, J├Ârg Radende Rindswerscht 62 M45 15   1:45:54 0:28:16
99 92   480 Tertel, Dirk Belzig 68 M40 26   1:46:19 0:28:41
100 93   415 Materna, Dirk LWV Potsdam 62 M45 16   1:46:31 0:28:53
101 94   515 Schmidt, Peter LC Ron-Hill Berlin 50 M55 7   1:47:07 0:29:29
102 95   387 Kreibig, Torsten BSG Berlin Hyp 67 M40 27   1:47:15 0:29:37
103 96   531 Schellenberg, Peter Stahnsdorf 66 M40 28   1:47:23 0:29:45
104 97   491 Weigert, Matthias LWV Potsdam 60 M45 17   1:47:25 0:29:47
105 98   482 Tomm, Jens W. DLRG Potsdam 57 M50 10   1:47:36 0:29:58
106 99   391 Krueger, Juergen Berlin 58 M50 11   1:47:40 0:30:02
107 100   407 L├╝ck, Thomas Stahnsdorf 68 M40 29   1:47:49 0:30:11
108   8 459 Schaefer, Antje Potsdam 65 W40   2 1:48:01 0:30:23
109 101   478 Szent-Ivanyi, Peter VfK Berlin S├╝dwest 41 M65 2   1:48:26 0:30:48
110 102   553 Friedrich, Uwe Berlin 62 M45 18   1:48:29 0:30:51
111 103   510 Mann, Richard Stahnsdorf 84 M20 7   1:48:46 0:31:08
112 104   438 Petermann, Dirk Berlin 72 M35 15   1:48:52 0:31:14
113   9 481 Thurecht, Simone SV Lok Eilenburg 68 W40   3 1:48:53 0:31:15
114 105   462 Schindler, Ernst LWV Potsdam Nuthetal 37 M70 2   1:49:31 0:31:53
115   10 339 Gartner, Aggy Berlin 76 W30   3 1:50:07 0:32:29
116 106   508 Pflaum, Helmut Stahnsdorf 39 M65 3   1:50:09 0:32:31
117 107   524 Willms, Alexander Polizei SV 88 M20 8   1:50:13 0:32:35
118 108   523 Riedel, Klaus Polizei SV 79 M20 9   1:50:14 0:32:36
119 109   366 H├Âlscher, Dietmar Kleinmachnow 61 M45 19   1:50:56 0:33:18
120 110   446 Reid, Stuart Zehlendorfer Wespen 61 M45 20   1:51:07 0:33:29
121 111   498 Mettini, Zoro Berlin 49 M55 8   1:51:32 0:33:54
122 112   490 Wegner, Frank LWV Potsdam 60 M45 21   1:51:55 0:34:17
123 113   533 Lammert, Rainer LG Bernd H├╝bner 50 M55 9   1:51:58 0:34:20
124 114   321 Dieckmann, Holger jkrunning 68 M40 30   1:52:17 0:34:39
125 115   432 Nietsch, Thomas Berlin 56 M50 12   1:52:20 0:34:42
126 116   436 Panzram, J├Ârg SV Blau-Wei├č Kleinmachnow 58 M50 13   1:52:21 0:34:43
127 117   326 Fahlbusch, Tim Berlin 81 M20 10   1:52:34 0:34:56
128   11 543 Stendel, Ursula LC Stolpertruppe Berlin 52 W55   2 1:52:37 0:34:59
129 118   400 Lenk, Karsten Teltow 69 M35 16   1:53:02 0:35:24
130 119   423 M├╝nzel, Klaus klausi04-berlin.de 63 M45 22   1:53:09 0:35:31
131 120   324 Dornick, Frank RUN FOR FUN TEAM POTSDAM 62 M45 23   1:53:19 0:35:41
132 121   473 Stary, Marco Potsdam 82 M20 11   1:53:32 0:35:54
133 122   409 Lukas, Mario Teltow 68 M40 31   1:53:34 0:35:56
134 123   547 Jadczak, Klaus WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 48 M60 8   1:53:41 0:36:03
135 124   323 Dollny, Michael Hamburg 69 M35 17   1:53:52 0:36:14
136 125   470 Schwandt, Wolfgang Ludwigsfelde 54 M50 14   1:53:59 0:36:21
137 126   484 Vater, Ralf Teltow 63 M45 24   1:54:18 0:36:40
138 127   333 Foerste, Reiner Berlin 57 M50 15   1:54:40 0:37:02
139 128   499 Backes, Markus Kleinmachnow 66 M40 32   1:54:43 0:37:05
140 129   301 Arndt, Andreas Kleinmachnow 60 M45 25   1:55:15 0:37:37
140 129   532 Herrmann, Bernhard SC Berlin-Brandenburg 73 M35 18   1:55:15 0:37:37
142   12 556 Wersch, Heidi Berlin 75 W30   4 1:55:20 0:37:42
143 131   399 Lau, Christoph Berlin 73 M35 19   1:55:27 0:37:49
144   13 560 G├Âlz, Leonie Dusatlopp 84 W20   2 1:55:31 0:37:53
145 132   521 St├Ąbert, Marco W├╝nsdorf 65 M40 33   1:55:40 0:38:02
146 133   535 Todt, Andreas Berlin 68 M40 34   1:55:42 0:38:04
147 134   414 Marks, Dominik Teltow 75 M30 6   1:56:00 0:38:22
148 135   311 Bockmayer, Andreas Stahnsdorf 62 M45 26   1:56:15 0:38:37
149 136   466 Schneider, Toralf Berlin 70 M35 20   1:56:17 0:38:39
150 137   456 Rumpf, Uwe Lions on the run 61 M45 27   1:56:18 0:38:40
151 138   454 Ruff, Volker Jelly Bears Berlin 38 M70 3   1:56:21 0:38:43
152 139   546 Hertwig, Stefan Berlin 60 M45 28   1:56:29 0:38:51
153   14 485 Viklund Bornhauser, Karin Schweden 62 W45   1 1:56:42 0:39:04
154 140   337 Fr├Âhlich, Heiko SCC Berlin 46 M60 9   1:56:48 0:39:10
155   15 529 Meissner, Sabine SV Turbine Neubrandenburg 59 W45   2 1:57:07 0:39:29
156 141   518 L├╝ddemann, J├Ârg Zehlendorfer Wespen 59 M45 29   1:57:30 0:39:52
157   16 338 G├Ąbel, Linda Berlin Celtix 81 W20   3 1:57:58 0:40:20
158 142   320 Cwiertnia, Thomas Flotte Pingis 59 M45 30   1:57:59 0:40:21
159 143   353 Hasenauer, Thomas Berlin 62 M45 31   1:58:00 0:40:22
160 144   381 Kindt, Heiko Berlin 65 M40 35   1:58:01 0:40:23
161 145   310 Blasche, Peter Kleinmachnow 63 M45 32   1:58:02 0:40:24
162   17 370 Jahn, Katja Berlin 73 W35   2 1:58:03 0:40:25
163 146   426 Naumann, Holger Potsdamer Laufclub LT 2000 60 M45 33   1:58:25 0:40:47
164 147   303 Bannwitz, Peter Berlin 62 M45 34   1:58:27 0:40:49
165   18 385 Knuth, Daniela Frankfurt 79 W20   4 1:58:39 0:41:01
166 148   471 Siebert, Reinhard Stahnsdorf 49 M55 10   1:59:16 0:41:38
167 149   300 Aly, Farid Berlin 66 M40 36   1:59:37 0:41:59
168 150   513 Walter, Gerd SCC Chaos-Gang Berlin 42 M65 4   1:59:46 0:42:08
169   19 380 Kernbach, Karin Teltow 64 W40   4 2:00:20 0:42:42
170   20 327 Fenchel, Sigrid Teltow 59 W45   3 2:00:48 0:43:10
171 151   405 Lieske, Michael SV Ruhlsdorf 1893 63 M45 35   2:01:18 0:43:40
172 152   330 Finkheiser, Karl-Heinz Berlin 55 M50 16   2:03:28 0:45:50
173 153   474 Steuerwald, Jochen Kleinmachnow 65 M40 37   2:04:49 0:47:11
174 154   544 Kunstmann, Wilfried Berlin 56 M50 17   2:05:27 0:47:49
175 155   496 Zeitner, Robert Berlin 73 M35 21   2:05:57 0:48:19
176 156   373 Jensch, Volkmar Teltow 61 M45 36   2:06:28 0:48:50
177 157   328 Fettig, Herbert werder 60 M45 37   2:07:21 0:49:43
178 158   375 Karpinski, Andre Teltow 77 M30 7   2:07:33 0:49:55
179 159   341 Gehrke, Gerd Triathlon Sport-L├╝beck 39 M65 5   2:08:13 0:50:35
180 160   397 Laabs, Ken Kleinmachnow 93 MSA 1   2:08:21 0:50:43
181   21 486 von Heygendorff, Ingeborg Cuxhaven 70 W35   3 2:08:56 0:51:18
182 161   468 Sch├Ânemann, Frank Pankerunner 70 M35 22   2:09:37 0:51:59
183   22 325 Dulitz, Katrin DLRG Potsdam 85 W20   5 2:09:43 0:52:05
184   23 555 Engel, Jasmin Die Stolpernden Schildkr├Âten 80 W20   6 2:11:00 0:53:22
185 162   308 Biedermann, Wolfgang Berlin 50 M55 11   2:12:45 0:55:07
186 163   526 Graetz, Franz-Richard Stahnsdorf 51 M55 12   2:13:30 0:55:52
187   24 306 Berge, Margarete Berlin 57 W50   2 2:15:16 0:57:38
188   25 504 Gutsch, Jana Teltow 66 W40   5 2:15:20 0:57:42
189 164   554 Zilles, Michael Die Stolpernden Schildkr├Âten 67 M40 38   2:17:17 0:59:39
190   26 358 Hennig, Kerstin BSV 1878 70 W35   4 2:18:00 1:00:22
191 165   398 Lang, Peter Berlin 62 M45 38   2:19:53 1:02:15
192   27 351 Hartmann, Tamara RZ 83 W20   7 2:20:14 1:02:36
193   28 376 Kastenhuber, Helga Team Barti 54 W50   3 2:22:01 1:04:23
194 166   425 Nacke, Lars Flensburg 75 M30 8   2:23:21 1:05:43
195 167   342 Gei├čler, Oliver Teltow 75 M30 9   2:23:44 1:06:06
196   29 525 Graetz, Cornelia Stahnsdorf 55 W50   4 2:23:54 1:06:16
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de