Ergebnisliste vom: 08.11.2008 - Teltow2008 - 6,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m PL.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein Jhg. AK AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   118 Petsch, Gregor LT Bruno 73 M35 1   0:24:09 0:00:00
2 2   66 Movahhed, Parwis Berlin 57 M50 1   0:24:42 0:00:33
3 3   145 Elbingham, Mathis Weltraumjogger Berlin 94 MSA 1   0:24:49 0:00:40
4 4   51 Kogge, Ulf BSG Commerzbank Fu├čball 79 M20 1   0:24:55 0:00:46
5 5   114 Klingberg, Holger Lang und Laufladen Berlin 57 M50 2   0:25:06 0:00:57
6 6   144 Fr├Âhlich, Burkhard Kleinmachnower Laufclub 62 M45 1   0:25:08 0:00:59
7 7   1103 Schneider, Dominik Berlin 89 MJA 1   0:25:11 0:01:02
8 8   86 Schottst├Ądt, Martin VGS 63 M45 2   0:25:22 0:01:13
9 9   124 Barner, Jens-Uwe Potsdamer Laufclub 63 M45 3   0:25:24 0:01:15
10 10   146 Kannapinn, Ole Weltraumjogger Berlin 92 MJB 1   0:25:44 0:01:35
11 11   100 Tuchen, Jochen Hohenwarthe 79 M20 2   0:25:46 0:01:37
12   1 126 Mattern, Carolin WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 83 W20   1 0:26:47 0:02:38
13 12   1102 Schneider, Matthias Berlin 66 M40 1   0:26:54 0:02:45
14 13   116 Mielisch, Kai LT Bruno 67 M40 2   0:27:29 0:03:20
15 14   138 Kreibig, Philipp Potsdam 93 MSA 2   0:27:52 0:03:43
16 15   122 Kettenburg, Stefan Berlin 70 M35 2   0:27:58 0:03:49
17 16   39 Heinze, Yannic Teltow 98 MSC 1   0:28:36 0:04:27
18 17   539 Lassotta, Gunther Stahnsdorf 62 M45 4   0:28:37 0:04:28
19 18   130 Bulle, Klaus Berlin 65 M40 3   0:28:59 0:04:50
20 19   121 Wardius, Frank FC Wiese Berlin 61 M45 5   0:29:01 0:04:52
21 20   80 Rygoll, Thomas Potsdam 70 M35 3   0:29:29 0:05:20
22   2 55 K├╝hnl, Johanna SC Kirchdorf 68 W40   1 0:29:36 0:05:27
23 21   107 Zimmer, Jakob Wilhelm Kleinmachnow 1 MSC 2   0:29:45 0:05:36
24 22   128 Ignatyuk, Frank Stahnsdorf/G├╝terfelde 80 M20 3   0:30:00 0:05:51
25   3 110 Ohnholz, Karin Teltow 70 W35   1 0:31:15 0:07:06
26   4 1101 Lorenz, Leandra Kleinmachnower Laufclub 99 WSC   1 0:31:50 0:07:41
27 23   135 P├╝rschel, Kanta Berlin 1 MSC 3   0:31:52 0:07:43
28   5 11 Buhrke, Ute Berlin 74 W30   1 0:31:57 0:07:48
29 24   91 Sturm, Manfred Berlin 50 M55 1   0:32:02 0:07:53
30   6 4 Altenhein, Natalie Kleinmachnower Laufclub 94 WSA   1 0:32:43 0:08:34
31 25   127 Proft, Ernst Z 88 42 M65 1   0:32:45 0:08:36
32 26   6 Benes, Bernd Teltow 42 M65 2   0:32:48 0:08:39
33   7 101 Vanselow-Altenhein, Renate Kleinmachnower Laufclub 60 W45   1 0:32:49 0:08:40
34 27   95 Thrun, Detlef SC Potsdam 45 M60 1   0:32:51 0:08:42
35   8 142 Schultze, Lisa Potsdamer Laufclub 94 WSA   2 0:32:52 0:08:43
36   9 109 Giesa, Jasmin Teltow 94 WSA   3 0:32:55 0:08:46
37 28   36 Haufe, Anjou Berlin 61 M45 6   0:33:01 0:08:52
38   10 286 Borsch, Simone Berlin 67 W40   2 0:33:02 0:08:53
39 29   90 Stechbart, Christian Siemens SEE-R├Ąuber 74 M30 1   0:33:03 0:08:54
40 30   8 Bickel, Hans-J├╝rgen LWV Potsdam 40 M65 3   0:33:04 0:08:55
41 31   10 Bindig, Uwe Berlin 59 M45 7   0:33:06 0:08:57
42   11 137 Kreibig, Carolin Potsdam 91 WJB   1 0:33:09 0:09:00
43 32   46 Kapiehs, Marcel Tischtennis Stahnsdorf 96 MSB 1   0:33:10 0:09:01
44   12 134 Pfeil, Lisa Potsdam 96 WSB   1 0:33:28 0:09:19
45 33   43 Jordan, Mario Ludwigsfelde 65 M40 4   0:33:31 0:09:22
46 34   38 Heinze, Thomas Berlin 61 M45 8   0:33:33 0:09:24
47 35   106 Zimmer, David Kleinmachnow 74 M30 2   0:33:35 0:09:26
48   13 112 Richter, Kerstin-Martina Frankfurt/O 60 W45   2 0:33:43 0:09:34
49 36   143 Bier, Hartmut SV Stahl Hennigdorf 44 M60 2   0:33:45 0:09:36
50   14 82 Schmidt, Erika Kleinmachnower Laufclub 43 W65   1 0:33:46 0:09:37
51   15 104 Wolff, Antje Berlin 85 W20   2 0:33:59 0:09:50
52   16 216 Peter, Birgit LWV Potsdam 61 W45   3 0:34:32 0:10:23
53 37   49 Kienberg, Thomas Teltow 70 M35 4   0:34:44 0:10:35
54   17 111 Richter, Alexandra Potsdam 84 W20   3 0:35:00 0:10:51
55 38   14 Briesemann, Horst SV Ruhlsdorf 1893 39 M65 4   0:35:13 0:11:04
55 38   113 Kasten, Rico Teltow 72 M35 5   0:35:13 0:11:04
57   18 40 Henkel, Ramona Teltow 65 W40   3 0:35:14 0:11:05
58 40   3 Abramowski, Alexander Teltow 81 M20 4   0:35:17 0:11:08
59 41   47 Kennerknecht, G├╝nter Stahnsdorf 45 M60 3   0:35:25 0:11:16
60 42   62 Ludescher, Gerd Fichtenwalde 58 M50 3   0:35:27 0:11:18
60   19 103 Windels-Buhr, Doris Rennsteiglaufverein 51 W55   1 0:35:27 0:11:18
62   20 22 Engel-Ossowski, Peggy Berlin 70 W35   2 0:35:29 0:11:20
63   21 24 Erpel, Antonia Luckenwalde 95 WSB   2 0:35:30 0:11:21
64   22 65 M├Âhwald, Antje Potsdam 75 W30   2 0:35:39 0:11:30
65   23 23 Erpel, Cecilia Luckenwalde 96 WSB   3 0:35:41 0:11:32
66   24 35 Harfenmeister, Marie PRG 93 WSA   4 0:35:53 0:11:44
67 43   125 Barner, Julian Potsdamer Laufclub 96 MSB 2   0:35:55 0:11:46
68   25 42 Jordan, Aline Ludwigsfelde 95 WSB   4 0:35:56 0:11:47
68   25 99 Tost, Anja Berlin 68 W40   4 0:35:56 0:11:47
70   27 44 Jordan, Silke Ludwigsfelde 67 W40   5 0:36:00 0:11:51
71   28 31 Grenzend├Ârfer, Diana Twirl-Stars-Berlin 91 WJB   2 0:36:01 0:11:52
72 44   83 Schmidt, Heinz Kleinmachnower Laufclub 33 M75 1   0:36:06 0:11:57
73   29 56 L├Ąseke, Sabine Kleinmachnow 80 W20   4 0:36:12 0:12:03
74 45   92 S├╝dhoff, Peter Berlin 58 M50 4   0:36:13 0:12:04
75 46   230 Seider, Thiemo Potsdam 85 M20 5   0:36:16 0:12:07
76   30 208 McCarthy-Wollenberg, Geraldine Berlin 55 W50   1 0:36:23 0:12:14
77   31 34 Harfenmeister, Bettina Teltow 66 W40   6 0:36:34 0:12:25
78   32 115 Grie├č, Beatrix Berlin 71 W35   3 0:36:35 0:12:26
79 47   108 Zinner, Manfred Berlin 65 M40 5   0:36:54 0:12:45
80 48   27 Gebhardt, Rigo SCC 59 M45 9   0:37:09 0:13:00
81 49   13 Boldt, Robert Kleinmachnow 65 M40 6   0:37:10 0:13:01
82   33 133 Hirseland, Josette Berlin 69 W35   4 0:37:11 0:13:02
83   34 131 Bausch, Nicole Berlin 69 W35   5 0:37:12 0:13:03
84   35 132 Borck, Katrin Berlin 70 W35   6 0:37:13 0:13:04
85 50   76 Rascher, Tom P&G Running 1 MSC 4   0:37:14 0:13:05
86 51   77 Rascher, Georg P&G Running 61 M45 10   0:37:15 0:13:06
87   36 102 Vogel, Michaela Berlin 77 W30   3 0:37:19 0:13:10
88   37 136 Gutewort, Annett Potsdam 89 WJA   1 0:37:27 0:13:18
89   38 15 Briesemann, Karin For You 40 W65   2 0:38:03 0:13:54
90   39 63 Maucher, Kerstin Berlin 64 W40   7 0:38:18 0:14:09
91 52   123 S├╝├čmann, Markus Teltow 60 M45 11   0:38:33 0:14:24
92 53   78 Rittinghausen, J├╝rgen Oberkr├Ąmer 60 M45 12   0:38:39 0:14:30
93 54   52 Kosanke, S├Âren SPD Teltow 77 M30 3   0:38:55 0:14:46
94   40 17 Derwell, Heike Potsdam 65 W40   8 0:38:56 0:14:47
95   41 26 Friedrich, Simone LWV Potsdam 65 W40   9 0:39:29 0:15:20
96   42 54 Kreibig, Lena Berlin 84 W20   5 0:39:30 0:15:21
97   43 96 Thrun, Anna Stahnsdorf 91 WJB   3 0:39:31 0:15:22
98   44 30 Graupner, Friederike Kleinmachnow 90 WJA   2 0:39:32 0:15:23
99 55   158 Berge, Ulf Berlin 44 M60 4   0:40:00 0:15:51
100   45 105 Zimmer, Steffi Kleinmachnow 75 W30   4 0:40:14 0:16:05
101   46 25 Fockmann, Birgit 1. FFC Turbine Potsdam 61 W45   4 0:40:18 0:16:09
102   47 119 Petsch, Nadine LT Bruno 79 W20   6 0:40:20 0:16:11
103 56   117 Petsch, J├╝rgen LT Bruno 38 M70 1   0:40:21 0:16:12
104   48 148 Wei├č, Jutta Berlin 62 W45   5 0:40:30 0:16:21
105 57   149 Knabe, Manfred Berlin 52 M55 2   0:40:31 0:16:22
106   49 85 Schober, Steffi Berlin 59 W45   6 0:40:34 0:16:25
107 58   141 Wetzel, Wolfgang Berlin 66 M40 7   0:40:40 0:16:31
108   50 129 Brzezick, Malgorzata Berlin 79 W20   7 0:40:49 0:16:40
109   51 68 Nies, Ursula Berlin 52 W55   2 0:40:57 0:16:48
110   52 28 Georgi, Claudia Potsdam 73 W35   7 0:41:21 0:17:12
111   53 5 Basler, Urda VGS 58 W50   2 0:41:27 0:17:18
112   54 139 Appenheimer, Elena Berlin 98 WSC   2 0:41:47 0:17:38
113 59   140 Appenheimer, Jonas Berlin 95 MSB 3   0:41:49 0:17:40
114   55 67 Nicksch-Po├čner, Gabriele Kloster Lehnin 62 W45   7 0:42:22 0:18:13
115 60   53 Kratzer, Steffen Berlin 76 M30 4   0:42:23 0:18:14
116   56 9 Biella, Sandra Potsdam 88 W20   8 0:42:28 0:18:19
117   57 79 Rodorff, Xenia Berlin 86 W20   9 0:42:49 0:18:40
118   58 74 Radnik, Carolin Berlin 98 WSC   3 0:42:52 0:18:43
119   59 73 Radnik, Stefanie Berlin   WSC   4 0:42:53 0:18:44
120   60 75 Radnik, Christiane Berlin 65 W40   10 0:42:55 0:18:46
121   61 120 Dickow, Monika Berlin 56 W50   3 0:43:13 0:19:04
122   62 1100 Senzel, Ursula Teltow 52 W55   3 0:43:45 0:19:36
123   63 29 Graf, Ingrid LWV Potsdam 41 W65   3 0:44:05 0:19:56
124   64 21 Dulce, Kerstin Berlin 66 W40   11 0:45:35 0:21:26
125 61   16 Cierpinski, Thomas Berlin 80 M20 6   0:47:28 0:23:19
126   65 147 Hartmann, Britta Teltow 70 W35   8 0:47:49 0:23:40
127 62   64 Mie├čner, Manfred Berlin 50 M55 3   0:48:23 0:24:14
128   66 98 Timm, Monika Potsdam 51 W55   4 0:48:32 0:24:23
129 63   18 Disch, Alexander Berlin 72 M35 6   0:52:00 0:27:51
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de