Ergebnisliste vom: 10.05.2009 - Freitaler FrŘhlingslauf2009 - 2 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   60 B├Ârner, Billy Mittelschule Freital Hainsberg 96 mVS 1   0:08:00 0:00:00 1
2 2   44 P├╝schel, Franz Hainsberger Sportverein 98 MSC 1   0:08:10 0:00:10 1
3 3   802 Hlousek, Bastian SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 MSC 2   0:08:11 0:00:11 1
4   1 58 Zechendorf, Mareike Lok Hainsberg 98 WSC   1 0:08:14 0:00:14 1
5   2 107 Liebscher, Magdalena SSV Altenberg 98 WSC   2 0:08:15 0:00:15 1
6 4   103 Schubert, Bruno Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 98 MSC 3   0:08:18 0:00:18 1
7 5   97 Lippisch, Moritz Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 MSC 4   0:08:26 0:00:26 1
8 6   89 Bilz, Julius Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 MSC 5   0:08:30 0:00:30 1
8 6   814 H├Âpfner, Armin Skizunft Dresden 97 mVS 2   0:08:30 0:00:30 1
10   3 80 Noack, Celine SG Gro├čr├Âhrsdorf 98 WSC   3 0:08:41 0:00:41 1
11   4 813 H├Ânnicke, Sonja Skizunft Dresden 98 WSC   4 0:08:43 0:00:43 1
12 8   25 Grunze, Philipp Hainsberger Sportverein 99 MSC 6   0:08:44 0:00:44 1
13   5 815 R├╝bling, Katja Sportschule Dresden 98 WSC   5 0:08:47 0:00:47 1
14   6 84 Schneewei├č, Lina SG Motor Freital 98 WSC   6 0:08:48 0:00:48 1
15 9   768 Lembke, Robert Dresden 99 MSC 7   0:08:49 0:00:49 1
16 10   771 Tetzel, Paul Freital 99 MSC 8   0:08:50 0:00:50 1
17 11   141 Steffin, Nicolas Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau 98 MSC 9   0:08:51 0:00:51 1
18 12   101 Riedel, Benedict Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   MSD 1   0:08:52 0:00:52 1
19 13   878 Hunger, Lukas Rotation Weissenborn 98 MSC 10   0:08:55 0:00:55 1
20 14   102 Schr├Âder, Jonas Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   MSD 2   0:08:56 0:00:56 1
21   7 774 Wagner, Jessica LSV Pirna 99 WSC   7 0:08:59 0:00:59 1
22   8 110 Schmiade, Paula SSV Altenberg 99 WSC   8 0:09:03 0:01:03 1
23   9 56 Wuchold, Mariann Hainsberger Sportverein 98 WSC   9 0:09:04 0:01:04 1
23 15   820 Wuchold, Lennart tus dippoldiswalde-abt.schwimmen   MSD 3   0:09:04 0:01:04 1
25   10 98 Neises, Sarah Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 WSC   10 0:09:05 0:01:05 1
26   11 96 Linn├ę, Charlotte Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 WSC   11 0:09:06 0:01:06 1
27 16   50 Te├čmar, Ludwig Hainsberger Sportverein 99 MSC 11   0:09:07 0:01:07 1
28 17   809 Th├╝mmel, Moritz SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 MSC 12   0:09:08 0:01:08 1
29   12 1 Hirche, Anna Dresden 99 WSC   12 0:09:09 0:01:09 1
29 18   91 Heidrich-Meisner, Karl Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 MSC 13   0:09:09 0:01:09 1
31   13 112 Tooren, Eva-Helen SSV Altenberg 98 WSC   13 0:09:13 0:01:13 1
32 19   15 Reimann, David Freital 98 MSC 14   0:09:14 0:01:14 1
32 19   49 Te├čmar, Konrad Hainsberger Sportverein 98 MSC 14   0:09:14 0:01:14 1
34 21   6 Bobe, Rico Freie Mittelschule Rabenau 95 mVS 3   0:09:16 0:01:16 1
35 22   22 Gerstner, Kai Hainsberger Sportverein 98 MSC 16   0:09:19 0:01:19 1
35 22   851 Bram, Ludwig SG Gittersee 98 MSC 16   0:09:19 0:01:19 1
37 24   105 B├Ârner, Fred SSV Altenberg 99 MSC 18   0:09:20 0:01:20 1
38   14 82 Feierle, Katharina SG Motor Freital 99 WSC   14 0:09:21 0:01:21 1
38 25   120 Neuber, Luis SV TuR Dresden   MSD 4   0:09:21 0:01:21 1
40 26   87 Hickmann, Sten SG Schellerhau 99 MSC 19   0:09:22 0:01:22 1
41   15 85 Sch├╝ttauf, Johanna SG Motor Freital 99 WSC   15 0:09:23 0:01:23 1
42   16 4 Gie├čler, Heidemarie ESV Lok Bad Schandau 99 WSC   16 0:09:24 0:01:24 1
43   17 93 Junghan├č, Celine Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 WSC   17 0:09:25 0:01:25 1
43   17 830 Walter, Anna Dresden 99 WSC   17 0:09:25 0:01:25 1
45   19 95 Langer, Lysann Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 98 WSC   19 0:09:28 0:01:28 1
46   20 83 L├╝tzner, Lilly SG Motor Freital 99 WSC   20 0:09:29 0:01:29 1
47   21 837 Metzner, Anika Hainsberger SV 1 WSD   1 0:09:30 0:01:30 1
48 27   119 M├╝ller, Deniz SV TuR Dresden 97 mVS 4   0:09:31 0:01:31 1
49 28   19 Frigo, Jannis Hainsberger Sportverein   MSD 5   0:09:32 0:01:32 1
49 28   168 Frigo, Philipp Hainsberger Sportverein 90 mVS 5   0:09:32 0:01:32 1
51   22 148 Battenberg, Annalena SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 WSC   21 0:09:33 0:01:33 1
52 30   23 Groschupp, Niclas Hainsberger Sportverein   MSD 6   0:09:36 0:01:36 1
53   23 81 Herklotz, Marie SG Holzhau 99 WSC   22 0:09:40 0:01:40 1
54 31   868 Bellmann, Erik Freie MS Rabenau 96 mVS 6   0:09:42 0:01:42 1
55 32   149 Brosig, Lucas SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 MSC 20   0:09:43 0:01:43 1
56 33   803 J├Ąhne, Lukas SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 MSC 21   0:09:44 0:01:44 1
57   24 843 B├╝chner, Magdalena SV Einheit Kamenz 98 WSC   23 0:09:46 0:01:46 1
58 34   808 Th├╝mmel, Maximilian SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 MSD 7   0:09:47 0:01:47 1
59 35   805 Petr, Max SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 1 MSD 8   0:09:48 0:01:48 1
60   25 143 Fraedrich, Anne   98 WSC   24 0:09:50 0:01:50 1
61   26 99 Pohle, Isabell Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz   WSD   2 0:09:51 0:01:51 1
62   27 31 Kluge, Anika Hainsberger Sportverein   WSD   3 0:09:55 0:01:55 1
63 36   126 Barth, Bj├Ârn TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 1 MSD 9   0:09:58 0:01:58 1
64 37   29 Hertl, Dominik Hainsberger Sportverein 99 MSC 22   0:10:03 0:02:03 1
65   28 18 Flehmig, Nora Hainsberger Sportverein 98 WSC   25 0:10:04 0:02:04 1
66   29 829 Kamolz, Clara Radeberg 99 WSC   26 0:10:05 0:02:05 1
67 38   13 Wiemer, Philipp Freie Mittelschule Rabenau 95 mVS 7   0:10:06 0:02:06 1
68   30 123 Starke, Linda SV TuR Dresden 99 WSC   27 0:10:07 0:02:07 1
68 39   128 Felix, Markus TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   MSD 10   0:10:07 0:02:07 1
70 40   865 Gei├čer, Fabian TuS Dippoldiswalde   MSD 11   0:10:09 0:02:09 1
71 41   53 Wilde, Benjamien Hainsberger Sportverein   MSD 12   0:10:10 0:02:10 1
72   31 776 Nitzsche, Paula Hainsberger SV 97 wVS   1 0:10:12 0:02:12 1
73   32 855 Jung, Jana SSV Altenberg 99 WSC   28 0:10:13 0:02:13 1
74   33 90 Enold, Annalena Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 WSC   29 0:10:14 0:02:14 1
75 42   16 Burkhardt, Erik Hainsberger Sportverein 97 mVS 8   0:10:15 0:02:15 1
76   34 117 Kraska, Nastassja SV TuR Dresden 98 WSC   30 0:10:16 0:02:16 1
77   35 94 Kade, Janine Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 99 WSC   31 0:10:17 0:02:17 1
77 43   129 Franke, Christian TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   MSD 13   0:10:17 0:02:17 1
79   36 122 Rosenow, Lea SV TuR Dresden 99 WSC   32 0:10:18 0:02:18 1
80   37 150 B├╝chner, Elena SG Stahl Schmiedeberg   WSD   4 0:10:19 0:02:19 1
81   38 124 Weist, Marie Luise SV TuR Dresden   WSD   5 0:10:20 0:02:20 1
82 44   104 Ziegengeist, Johann Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 1 MSD 14   0:10:21 0:02:21 1
83 45   819 Richter, Franz tus dippoldiswalde-abt.schwimmen 1 MSD 15   0:10:22 0:02:22 1
84 46   33 Krahl, Alexander Hainsberger Sportverein 99 MSC 23   0:10:23 0:02:23 1
84 46   51 Ulrich, Robin Hainsberger Sportverein 98 MSC 23   0:10:23 0:02:23 1
86 48   46 Scharf, Julien Hainsberger Sportverein 98 MSC 25   0:10:24 0:02:24 1
87 49   79 Mehnert, Raphael MSV Bautzen 04 2 MSD 16   0:10:26 0:02:26 1
88 50   852 Eisenberger, Felix TuS Dippoldiswalde 98 MSC 26   0:10:31 0:02:31 1
89 51   810 Twupack, Benjamin SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 98 MSC 27   0:10:33 0:02:33 1
90   39 38 Menzer, Elisa Hainsberger Sportverein 98 WSC   33 0:10:35 0:02:35 1
91 52   42 Petschel, Sebastian Hainsberger Sportverein 99 MSC 28   0:10:42 0:02:42 1
92 53   116 Eggers, Richard SV TuR Dresden   MSD 17   0:10:43 0:02:43 1
93 54   777 Pohle, Leon Dresden   MSD 18   0:10:45 0:02:45 1
94 55   2 Hirche, Franz Dresden 97 mVS 9   0:10:48 0:02:48 1
95 56   86 Hickmann, Iven SG Schellerhau 3 MSD 19   0:10:49 0:02:49 1
96   40 24 Gro├če, Anja Hainsberger Sportverein 98 WSC   34 0:10:56 0:02:56 1
97 57   9 Jakob, Lukas Freie Mittelschule Rabenau 97 mVS 10   0:11:03 0:03:03 1
98 58   817 Schulze, Gregor SV TuR Dresden 97 mVS 11   0:11:05 0:03:05 1
99 59   812 Zitzmann, Denise SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 2 MSD 20   0:11:07 0:03:07 1
100 60   32 Koch, Willy Hainsberger Sportverein 2 MSD 21   0:11:09 0:03:09 1
101 61   133 Rudolph, Marco TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   MSD 22   0:11:10 0:03:10 1
102 62   856 Bachhaus, Moritz SSV Altenberg 97 mVS 12   0:11:11 0:03:11 1
103   41 130 Menzer, Abigale TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   WSD   6 0:11:15 0:03:15 1
103   41 136 Uranda, Sarah TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   WSD   6 0:11:15 0:03:15 1
105 63   43 Plunert, Toni Hainsberger Sportverein 99 MSC 29   0:11:17 0:03:17 1
106 64   134 Schuster, Willi TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 1 MSD 23   0:11:20 0:03:20 1
107 65   858 Hamann, Moritz SSV Altenberg 2 MSD 24   0:11:21 0:03:21 1
108   43 45 P├╝schel, Linda Hainsberger Sportverein   WSD   8 0:11:23 0:03:23 1
109 66   28 Hentzschel, Johann Hainsberger Sportverein   MSD 25   0:11:24 0:03:24 1
110 67   862 Holfeld, Anton VfA endLOS Dresden 1 MSD 26   0:11:26 0:03:26 1
111 68   818 Hickmann, Toni tus dippoldiswalde-abt.schwimmen 2 MSD 27   0:11:27 0:03:27 1
112   44 139 Z├Ânnchen, Laura TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 99 WSC   35 0:11:28 0:03:28 1
113   45 21 Fritzsche, Saskia Hainsberger Sportverein   WSD   9 0:11:29 0:03:29 1
114 69   54 Wilde, Maximilian Hainsberger Sportverein 97 mVS 13   0:11:30 0:03:30 1
115 70   146 Kromer, Henry   99 MSC 30   0:11:35 0:03:35 1
116 71   140 Steffin, Florian Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau 1 MSD 28   0:11:36 0:03:36 1
117 72   114 Lamm, Simon SSV Heidenau 3 MSD 29   0:11:41 0:03:41 1
118 73   14 Liebscher, Markus Freital   MSD 30   0:11:42 0:03:42 1
119 74   20 Fritsche, Maxim Hainsberger Sportverein   MSD 31   0:11:43 0:03:43 1
120   46 108 Lydecke, Thia SSV Altenberg   WSD   10 0:11:44 0:03:44 1
121   47 864 W├Ąchtler, Alena TuS Dippoldiswalde 99 WSC   36 0:11:46 0:03:46 1
122   48 784 Haupt, Celine WSG Zauckerode 97 wVS   2 0:11:47 0:03:47 1
123 75   125 Winterfeld, Fabian SV TuR Dresden 98 MSC 31   0:11:49 0:03:49 1
124   49 131 M├╝nster, Natalie TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   WSD   11 0:11:51 0:03:51 1
125 76   118 Mansur, Karim SV TuR Dresden 98 MSC 32   0:11:52 0:03:52 1
126   50 121 Rosenow, Anna SV TuR Dresden 1 WSD   12 0:11:54 0:03:54 1
127 77   138 Zimmermann, Christian TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 2 MSD 32   0:11:57 0:03:57 1
128   51 811 Walter, Josefin SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 99 WSC   37 0:12:00 0:04:00 1
129   52 773 Pelz, Pauline USV Blau-Wei├č Freital 97 wVS   3 0:12:04 0:04:04 1
130   53 833 Kurth, Franziska Freie MS Rabenau 95 wVS   4 0:12:07 0:04:07 1
131   54 142 Steffin, Vanessa Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau 2 WSD   13 0:12:08 0:04:08 1
132 78   147 Kromer, Daniel SG Grumbach 1 MSD 33   0:12:13 0:04:13 1
133 79   816 J├Ąckel, Kevin SV TuR Dresden 99 MSC 33   0:12:14 0:04:14 1
134   55 11 Pankow, Lilly Freie Mittelschule Rabenau 95 wVS   5 0:12:24 0:04:24 1
135   56 3 Gie├čler, Erika ESV Lok Bad Schandau   WSD   14 0:12:26 0:04:26 1
136 80   827 Gie├čler, Sitta TSV Graupa 72 mVS 14   0:12:27 0:04:27 1
137 81   850 Wolf, Jens Freital 86 mVS 15   0:12:28 0:04:28 1
138 82   849 Philipp, Nico Freital   MSD 34   0:12:29 0:04:29 1
139 83   26 Grunze, Tim Hainsberger Sportverein   MSD 35   0:12:36 0:04:36 1
140 84   34 Krause, Fabian Hainsberger Sportverein 98 MSC 34   0:12:40 0:04:40 1
141 85   135 Ulbricht, Peter TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992   MSD 36   0:12:55 0:04:55 1
142 86   857 Hamann, Max SSV Altenberg 99 MSC 35   0:13:00 0:05:00 1
143   57 876 Schauer, Laura Feuerwehr Hainsberg 98 WSC   38 0:14:10 0:06:10 1
144   58 48 Sieber, Laura Hainsberger Sportverein   WSD   15 0:14:32 0:06:32 1
145 87   10 Jungnickel, Jim Freie Mittelschule Rabenau 95 mVS 16   0:14:54 0:06:54 1
146 88   8 Grumbt, Christian Freie Mittelschule Rabenau 95 mVS 17   0:14:57 0:06:57 1
147   59 832 Sch├Ânberg, Anne Freie MS Rabenau 95 wVS   6 0:15:01 0:07:01 1
148   60 859 Jung, Nina SSV Altenberg 1 WSD   16 0:44:42 0:36:42 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de