Ergebnisliste vom: 10.05.2009 - Freitaler FrŘhlingslauf2009 - 5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   792 Langer, Patrick Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 91 MJA 1   0:16:21 0:00:00 2
2 2   871 Pitcha, Hans BSZ Freital 90 MJA 2   0:17:24 0:01:03 2
3 3   822 Schneider, Oliver Skizunft Dresden 91 MJA 3   0:17:44 0:01:23 2
4 4   240 Franzke, Charles SSV Altenberg 92 MJB 1   0:18:19 0:01:58 2
5 5   159 Miersch, Max Dresdner SC 1898 95 MSA 1   0:18:25 0:02:04 2
5 5   839 Lindig, Michael LV Limbach 2000 73 M├Ąnner 1   0:18:25 0:02:04 2
7 7   279 Taugnitz, Florian TV Dresden 93 MJB 2   0:18:26 0:02:05 2
8 8   220 Just, Felix SG Wei├čig 1861 92 MJB 3   0:18:31 0:02:10 2
9 9   228 Leupold, Richard Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 97 MSB 1   0:18:37 0:02:16 2
10 10   227 Klo├č, Robert Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 90 MJA 4   0:18:47 0:02:26 2
11 11   260 Herrla, Florian Sv Bannewitz 92 MJB 4   0:19:02 0:02:41 2
12 12   171 Gerstner, Tom Hainsberger Sportverein 92 MJB 5   0:19:10 0:02:49 2
13 13   298 M├╝ller, Julian SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 97 MSB 2   0:19:14 0:02:53 2
14 14   823 Ueberfuhr, Marc SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Elstra 95 MSA 2   0:19:28 0:03:07 2
15 15   255 Voigtl├Ąnder, Sebastian SSV Altenberg 94 MSA 3   0:19:36 0:03:15 2
16 16   235 Schulze, Francis Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 MSA 4   0:19:37 0:03:16 2
17 17   187 Albrecht, Anton Lok Hainsberg 97 MSB 3   0:19:38 0:03:17 2
18 18   177 Petzold, Marcel Hainsberger Sportverein 93 MJB 6   0:19:56 0:03:35 2
19 19   180 Schneider, Florian Hainsberger Sportverein 94 MSA 5   0:19:58 0:03:37 2
20 20   161 Krassek, Leo EVD 96 MSB 4   0:20:13 0:03:52 2
20 20   245 K├Âppert, Andre SSV Altenberg 94 MSA 6   0:20:13 0:03:52 2
22   1 275 Rennau, Patricia TV Dresden 96 WSB   1 0:20:15 0:03:54 2
23 22   274 Leuthold, Paul TV Dresden 92 MJB 7   0:20:29 0:04:08 2
24 23   794 Strelow, Justus SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 96 MSB 5   0:20:31 0:04:10 2
25   2 214 Hartmann, Anne SG Motor Freital 91 WJA   1 0:20:37 0:04:16 2
26   3 226 Klo├č, Linda Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 WSA   1 0:20:44 0:04:23 2
27 24   231 Reichelt, Arne Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 MSB 6   0:20:45 0:04:24 2
28 25   280 Urbitsch, Till TV Dresden 92 MJB 8   0:20:46 0:04:25 2
29   4 247 Neururer, Anne SSV Altenberg 92 WJB   1 0:20:50 0:04:29 2
30 26   151 Scholz, Marco Bannewitz 85 M├Ąnner 2   0:20:56 0:04:35 2
31   5 242 Herklotz, Anne SSV Altenberg 91 WJA   2 0:21:07 0:04:46 2
32 27   229 Mey, Oliver Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 94 MSA 7   0:21:20 0:04:59 2
33   6 863 Pilz, Julia MSV Meusegast 79 Frauen   1 0:21:21 0:05:00 2
34 28   225 Kade, Philipp Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 MSB 7   0:21:22 0:05:01 2
35 29   297 Klemm, Christoph SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 97 MSB 8   0:21:23 0:05:02 2
36   7 262 Scharf, Alexandra SV Felsenkeller Dresden 92 WJB   2 0:21:24 0:05:03 2
37 30   208 Kamolz, Anton RC1898 Radeberg 96 MSB 9   0:21:31 0:05:10 2
38   8 224 Heidrich-Meisner, Ruth Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 WSB   2 0:21:39 0:05:18 2
39   9 221 Just, Katrin SG Wei├čig 1861 66 Frauen   2 0:21:51 0:05:30 2
40 31   276 Ringelband, Moritz TV Dresden 97 MSB 10   0:21:53 0:05:32 2
41 32   222 Krau├č, Julian SG Wei├čig 1861 97 MSB 11   0:21:54 0:05:33 2
42   10 241 Hasler, Paula SSV Altenberg 97 WSB   3 0:21:55 0:05:34 2
43 33   277 R├Â├čler, Bj├Ârn TV Dresden 94 MSA 8   0:22:02 0:05:41 2
44   11 212 Feierle, Franziska SG Motor Freital 96 WSB   4 0:22:04 0:05:43 2
45   12 217 Dittrich, Therese SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 92 WJB   3 0:22:09 0:05:48 2
46   13 257 Weinhold, Michelle SSV Altenberg 96 WSB   5 0:22:15 0:05:54 2
47   14 215 Knop, Blanka SG Motor Freital 97 WSB   6 0:22:17 0:05:56 2
48 34   780 Lohse, Michael WSG Zauckerode 93 MJB 9   0:22:19 0:05:58 2
49 35   189 Pfitzner, Toni Lok Hainsberg 96 MSB 12   0:22:21 0:06:00 2
50 36   283 Loitsch, Patrick VS Freital 92 MJB 10   0:22:22 0:06:01 2
50 36   845 Tr├Âber, Florian SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č Pirna 92 MJB 10   0:22:22 0:06:01 2
52   15 278 Schulte, Larissa TV Dresden 93 WJB   4 0:22:23 0:06:02 2
53   16 216 Prenzel, Lisa SG Motor Freital 96 WSB   7 0:22:37 0:06:16 2
54 38   188 G├Âckeritz, Lothar Lok Hainsberg 41 M65 1   0:22:38 0:06:17 2
55   17 265 Winzer, Hilke SV TuR Dresden 95 WSA   2 0:22:39 0:06:18 2
56   18 273 Gebert, Mara TV Dresden 93 WJB   5 0:22:42 0:06:21 2
57   19 251 Sefferth, Denise SSV Altenberg 94 WSA   3 0:22:43 0:06:22 2
58 39   169 Fritsche, Christian Hainsberger Sportverein 95 MSA 9   0:22:52 0:06:31 2
59 40   838 Metzner, Jonas Hainsberger SV 99 MSB 13   0:22:54 0:06:33 2
60 41   287 Gro├če, Stefan   95 MSA 10   0:22:55 0:06:34 2
61 42   196 Gerstenberger, Marco Mittelschule Freital Hainsberg 97 MSB 14   0:22:58 0:06:37 2
62 43   204 Sch├╝tz, Nico Mittelschule Freital Hainsberg 97 MSB 15   0:22:59 0:06:38 2
63   20 172 Gl├Ąser, Luisa Hainsberger Sportverein 90 WJA   3 0:23:02 0:06:41 2
64   21 170 Gerstner, Pia Hainsberger Sportverein 94 WSA   4 0:23:08 0:06:47 2
65   22 253 Seimoneit, Anna SSV Altenberg 94 WSA   5 0:23:09 0:06:48 2
66 44   831 Sch├╝tze, Wolfgang Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 42 M65 2   0:23:10 0:06:49 2
67 45   263 Orbanz, Werner SV Hermsdorf e. V. 42 M65 3   0:23:12 0:06:51 2
68   23 211 Herklotz, Heike SG Holzhau 65 Frauen   3 0:23:18 0:06:57 2
69   24 246 Ludwig, Jane-Mary SSV Altenberg 94 WSA   6 0:23:22 0:07:01 2
69 46   854 Glaser, Felix SG Schellerhau 92 MJB 12   0:23:22 0:07:01 2
71   25 236 Ziegengeist, Pauline Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 97 WSB   8 0:23:30 0:07:09 2
72 47   154 Schiepek, Dieter Dohna 39 M70 1   0:23:35 0:07:14 2
73 48   190 Schmidt, Klaus Lok Hainsberg 43 M65 4   0:23:39 0:07:18 2
74 49   282 Boxberger, Julius Vitzthum-Gymnasium 96 MSB 16   0:23:42 0:07:21 2
75 50   266 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M75 1   0:23:44 0:07:23 2
76 51   223 Pohontsch, Jonas SG Wei├čig 1861 96 MSB 17   0:23:49 0:07:28 2
76 51   271 Stegmann, Leo TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 97 MSB 17   0:23:49 0:07:28 2
78 53   163 Ziegenbalg, Gerhard Freital 44 M65 5   0:23:54 0:07:33 2
79 54   268 Felix, Tobias TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 97 MSB 19   0:24:01 0:07:40 2
80   26 234 Schmotz, Melanie Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 WSB   9 0:24:05 0:07:44 2
81   27 798 Wachsmuth, Michelle SGWeissig 1861 96 WSB   10 0:24:06 0:07:45 2
82   28 232 Riedel, Julia Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 96 WSB   11 0:24:08 0:07:47 2
83 55   202 Pohrmann, Robert Mittelschule Freital Hainsberg 93 MJB 13   0:24:11 0:07:50 2
84 56   269 Paul, Zimmermann TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 97 MSB 20   0:24:15 0:07:54 2
85 57   841 Sch├╝tze, Dieter Pirna 40 M65 6   0:24:17 0:07:56 2
86   29 213 Grunewald, Laura SG Motor Freital 90 WJA   4 0:24:25 0:08:04 2
87 58   291 Menzel, Thomas Ballsportfreunde Dresden 77 M├Ąnner 3   0:24:26 0:08:05 2
88 59   210 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank 43 M65 7   0:24:29 0:08:08 2
89   30 769 Keller, Marie Hainsberger SV 94 WSA   7 0:24:30 0:08:09 2
90   31 184 Zosel, Bianca Hainsberger Sportverein 93 WJB   6 0:24:31 0:08:10 2
91 60   181 Sohr, Benjamin Hainsberger Sportverein 96 MSB 21   0:24:49 0:08:28 2
92 61   186 Hahn, G├╝nter LG Asisc Pirna 44 M65 8   0:25:00 0:08:39 2
93   32 292 Thiem, Ina Ballsportfreunde Dresden 79 Frauen   4 0:25:01 0:08:40 2
94   33 178 Pigors, Ruth Hainsberger Sportverein 96 WSB   12 0:25:21 0:09:00 2
95 62   874 M├╝ller, Siegfried TV Dresden Blasewitz 38 M70 2   0:25:25 0:09:04 2
96 63   781 Schmidt, Max WSG Ringen 92 MJB 14   0:25:27 0:09:06 2
97   34 173 Hantke, Sandra Hainsberger Sportverein 96 WSB   13 0:25:39 0:09:18 2
98 64   799 Kohser, Wolfram SG Wei├čig 1861 60 M├Ąnner 4   0:25:49 0:09:28 2
99 65   284 Malsch, Bernhard VS Mei├čen 37 M70 3   0:25:55 0:09:34 2
100   35 230 Michael, Marie Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 95 WSA   8 0:26:00 0:09:39 2
101   36 233 Riedel, Katharina Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 91 WJA   5 0:26:01 0:09:40 2
102   37 167 Freytag, Lisa-Marie Hainsberger Sportverein 95 WSA   9 0:26:26 0:10:05 2
103 66   879 Lieber, Tom Feuerwehr 96 MSB 22   0:26:48 0:10:27 2
104 67   157 Winkler, Karlheinz Dresden 38 M70 4   0:27:14 0:10:53 2
105 68   783 Paul, Wilhelm SSV Neustadt 34 M75 2   0:27:15 0:10:54 2
106   38 293 Rahle, Doreen Lok Hainsberg 73 Frauen   5 0:27:16 0:10:55 2
107   39 821 Famulla, Eva Skizunft Dresden 91 WJA   6 0:27:18 0:10:57 2
108   40 164 Harz, Birgit FUSSFLOTT DRESDEN 44 W65   1 0:27:21 0:11:00 2
109   41 795 H├Ąger, Anna SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 97 WSB   14 0:27:26 0:11:05 2
110   42 796 Wachsmuth, Monique SGWeissig 1861 96 WSB   15 0:27:27 0:11:06 2
111   43 770 Keller, Pia Freital 63 Frauen   6 0:27:49 0:11:28 2
112   44 239 Farwick, Sarah SSV Altenberg 96 WSB   16 0:28:16 0:11:55 2
113   45 185 Wiedemann, Grit Kinderhaus Bummi 78 Frauen   7 0:28:18 0:11:57 2
113   45 272 Ulbricht, Hanna TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 96 WSB   17 0:28:18 0:11:57 2
115   47 252 Siegemund, Susi SSV Altenberg 96 WSB   18 0:28:19 0:11:58 2
116   48 270 Schuster, Julia TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 95 WSA   10 0:28:20 0:11:59 2
117 69   193 Fandert, Mike Mittelschule Freital Hainsberg 94 MSA 11   0:28:23 0:12:02 2
118 70   194 Gebel, Martin Mittelschule Freital Hainsberg 94 MSA 12   0:28:24 0:12:03 2
119   49 174 Kern, Vanessa Hainsberger Sportverein 94 WSA   11 0:28:26 0:12:05 2
120   50 162 Kuchmann, Maria Freital 91 WJA   7 0:28:51 0:12:30 2
121   51 789 Malsch, Gertrud Mei├čen 45 W60   1 0:29:07 0:12:46 2
122   52 205 St├Ąhr, Maria Mittelschule Freital Hainsberg 94 WSA   12 0:29:17 0:12:56 2
123   53 288 H├Âse-Nelles, Birgit   58 Frauen   8 0:29:30 0:13:09 2
124   54 160 R├Â├čler, Sarah DSC 1898 Schwimmen 97 WSB   19 0:29:37 0:13:16 2
125 71   179 Prokoph, Sebastian Hainsberger Sportverein 94 MSA 13   0:29:40 0:13:19 2
125   55 198 Gro├č, Josephine Mittelschule Freital Hainsberg 93 WJB   7 0:29:40 0:13:19 2
127   56 760 Donner, Susanne Skizunft Dresden 86 Frauen   9 0:29:42 0:13:21 2
128 72   166 Frehmig, Konrad Hainsberger Sportverein 95 MSA 14   0:29:50 0:13:29 2
129   57 296 J├╝rgenlohmann, Lisa SG Motor Freital 94 WSA   13 0:29:58 0:13:37 2
130   58 295 Hartung, Kristina Naunhof 79 Frauen   10 0:30:00 0:13:39 2
131   59 207 Maul, Sandy MSV Meusegast 80 Frauen   11 0:30:43 0:14:22 2
132 73   191 Eckert, Werner LT Linde 79 Dresden 31 M75 3   0:30:56 0:14:35 2
133   60 209 Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank 45 W60   2 0:31:02 0:14:41 2
134 74   285 Mackrodt, Werner VS Oberhermsdorf 36 M70 5   0:31:03 0:14:42 2
135 75   824 Schillhahn, Philip TSG Freiberg 97 MSB 23   0:31:38 0:15:17 2
136 76   155 Langnickel, Horst Dresden 39 M70 6   0:31:51 0:15:30 2
137   61 192 Braun, Anastasia Mittelschule Freital Hainsberg 96 WSB   20 0:31:59 0:15:38 2
138 77   779 Wolk, Florian WSG Zauckerode 95 MSA 15   0:32:13 0:15:52 2
139   62 183 Wunderlich, Annalena Hainsberger Sportverein 96 WSB   21 0:32:14 0:15:53 2
139 78   782 Romanow, Artjon WSG Zauckerode Ringen 95 MSA 16   0:32:14 0:15:53 2
141 79   907 Th├╝mme, Marcel Feuerwehr Freital 96 MSB 24   0:32:32 0:16:11 2
142   63 156 Sende, Katharina Dresden 81 Frauen   12 0:32:36 0:16:15 2
143 80   286 Noack, Dietrich VS Rabenau 33 M75 4   0:32:42 0:16:21 2
144   64 158 Hasselmeyer, Christine Dresden Marathon 47 W60   3 0:33:30 0:17:09 2
145 81   176 Nitsche, Felix Hainsberger Sportverein 96 MSB 25   0:33:57 0:17:36 2
146 82   908 Krause, Paul Feuerwehr Hainsberg 97 MSB 26   0:34:55 0:18:34 2
147 83   281 Gl├Âckner, Hermann VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 28 M80+ 1   0:42:05 0:25:44 2
148 84   778 Schwan, Guenter LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 34 M75 5   0:42:07 0:25:46 2
149 85   844 Staude, Holm Leipziger Tafel 54 M├Ąnner 5   1:25:59 1:09:38 2
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de