Ergebnisliste vom: 10.05.2009 - Freitaler Frühlingslauf2009 - 10 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   503 Müller, René Asics Pirna 86 M20 1   0:33:00 0:00:00 3
2 2   754 Bram, Andreas SG Gittersee 66 M40 1   0:34:47 0:01:47 3
3 3   502 Grahl, Michael 1. RV Pirna 77 M30 1   0:34:54 0:01:54 3
4 4   696 Ullrich, Horst TSV Dresden 62 M45 1   0:36:03 0:03:03 3
5 5   934 Fries, Eckhard TSV Dresden 64 M45 2   0:36:16 0:03:16 3
6 6   673 Rösch, Michael SSV Altenberg 83 M20 2   0:36:35 0:03:35 3
7 7   677 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul 68 M40 2   0:36:36 0:03:36 3
8 8   559 Dander, Bernd Dresdner Trolle 65 M40 3   0:36:46 0:03:46 3
9 9   680 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig Meißen 81 M20 3   0:36:55 0:03:55 3
10 10   700 Langer, Nik TuS Dippoldiswalde 87 M20 4   0:36:58 0:03:58 3
11 11   675 Lamm, Stefan SSV Heidenau 68 M40 4   0:37:06 0:04:06 3
12 12   614 Seidel, Christian LG Eppendorf 85 M20 5   0:37:07 0:04:07 3
13 13   638 Gahner, Stefan MTB-Team-Wilsdruff / Bike Point 80 M20 6   0:37:12 0:04:12 3
14 14   869 Leupold, Jörg VfA endLOS Dresden 70 M35 1   0:37:17 0:04:17 3
15 15   790 Schröder, Steffen SV Kreuzschule Dresden 72 M35 2   0:37:22 0:04:22 3
16 16   676 Quaißer, Gunter SSV Heidenau 57 M50 1   0:37:26 0:04:26 3
17 17   935 Hofmann, Willi TSV Dresden 90 M20 7   0:37:28 0:04:28 3
18 18   685 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 86 M20 8   0:37:30 0:04:30 3
19 19   599 Meyer, Tino Laufgruppe ABS Dresden 79 M30 2   0:37:42 0:04:42 3
20 20   553 Peschel, Marcel Dresdner Durchläufer 83 M20 9   0:37:46 0:04:46 3
21 21   873 Krause, Frank Lomnitzer SV 55 M50 2   0:37:58 0:04:58 3
22 22   651 Peschel, Thomas RC 1898 Radeberg 68 M40 5   0:38:07 0:05:07 3
23 23   902 Loest, Andreas Freital 72 M35 3   0:38:09 0:05:09 3
24 24   681 Jancker, Hans-Dieter SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 52 M55 1   0:38:11 0:05:11 3
25 25   698 Zentsch, Uwe TSV Dresden 62 M45 3   0:38:15 0:05:15 3
26 26   610 Radke, Jens LG Asics Pirna 64 M45 4   0:38:18 0:05:18 3
27 27   534 Moschke, Thomas Dresden 85 M20 10   0:38:21 0:05:21 3
28 28   906 Cott, Andreas Dresden 85 M20 11   0:38:24 0:05:24 3
29 29   731 Wodarzk, Knut   79 M30 3   0:38:26 0:05:26 3
30   1 694 Marx, Christin TSV Dresden 64 W45   1 0:38:35 0:05:35 3
31 30   895 Späthe, Wolfgang OSC Löbau 61 M45 5   0:38:46 0:05:46 3
32 31   615 Wiehl, Tobias LG Eppendorf 68 M40 6   0:38:58 0:05:58 3
33 32   636 Wolf, Torsten MTB Team Wilsdruff 71 M35 4   0:39:00 0:06:00 3
34 33   539 Porth, Karsten Dresden 66 M40 7   0:39:01 0:06:01 3
35 34   918 Sperlich, Rico Triathlonverein Dresden 75 M30 4   0:39:08 0:06:08 3
36 35   693 Külper, Helmut TSV Dresden 58 M50 3   0:39:10 0:06:10 3
37 36   753 Held, Sebastian SC Borchen 84 M20 12   0:39:19 0:06:19 3
38 37   744 Renner, Ole Laufgruppe ABS Dresden 80 M20 13   0:39:26 0:06:26 3
39 38   740 Scharf, Erik FSV Limbach-Oberfrohna 77 M30 5   0:39:27 0:06:27 3
40 39   887 Schliwa, Sebastian Gewandhaus Dresden 83 M20 14   0:39:33 0:06:33 3
41 40   886 Eiglmaier, Wolfram Dresden 64 M45 6   0:39:51 0:06:51 3
42   2 707 Hänsel, Heike Vfl Dresden Bühlau 63 W45   2 0:39:52 0:06:52 3
43 41   875 Kühn, Ronald TC Wilde Gesellen 57 66 M40 8   0:40:01 0:07:01 3
44 42   505 Mehnert, Christoph Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 69 M40 9   0:40:03 0:07:03 3
45 43   938 Hornig, Sten SG Grumbach 90 M20 15   0:40:06 0:07:06 3
46 44   533 Lüdecke, Michael Dresden 79 M30 6   0:40:08 0:07:08 3
47 45   619 Klinder, Jörg Lok Hainsberg 64 M45 7   0:40:10 0:07:10 3
48 46   530 Kriese, Matthias Dresden 77 M30 7   0:40:18 0:07:18 3
48 46   621 Kröber, Henno Lok Hainsberg 65 M40 10   0:40:18 0:07:18 3
48 46   660 Kümmig, Anton SG Motor Freital 91 M20 16   0:40:18 0:07:18 3
51 49   591 Oertel, Cornelius Kesselsdorf 84 M20 17   0:40:28 0:07:28 3
51 49   904 Lagotzki, Stefan Dresden 67 M40 11   0:40:28 0:07:28 3
53 51   545 Starke, Uwe Dresden 68 M40 12   0:40:32 0:07:32 3
54 52   718 Meißner, Frank VS Freital 50 M55 2   0:40:34 0:07:34 3
55   3 555 Drechsler, Anja Dresdner SV 1953 69 W40   1 0:40:48 0:07:48 3
56 53   630 Giest, Christian Moritzburger TV 78 M30 8   0:40:51 0:07:51 3
57 54   682 Pospisil, Joachim SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen.de 58 M50 4   0:40:54 0:07:54 3
58 55   919 Rautenstrauch, David TV Dresden 91 M20 18   0:40:57 0:07:57 3
59 56   558 Schubert, Thomas Dresdner SV 1953 64 M45 8   0:40:58 0:07:58 3
60 57   623 Losinski, Frank Lok Hainsberg 61 M45 9   0:40:59 0:07:59 3
61 58   924 Degenhardt, Wolfgang Glühwürmchen Dresden 61 M45 10   0:41:02 0:08:02 3
62 59   928 Mende, Thomas Freital 67 M40 13   0:41:03 0:08:03 3
63 60   616 Albrecht, Ronald Lok Hainsberg 69 M40 14   0:41:07 0:08:07 3
64   4 554 Junghans, Mandy Dresdner SC 1898 76 W30   1 0:41:20 0:08:20 3
65 61   923 Rothe, Jan Dresden 74 M35 5   0:41:23 0:08:23 3
66 62   712 Pitcha, Andreas Volkssport Grumbach 59 M50 5   0:41:26 0:08:26 3
67 63   606 Hörichs, Gunther LG Asics Pirna 61 M45 11   0:41:30 0:08:30 3
68 64   758 Rahle, Lutz Ski- und Radsportverein Freital 68 M40 15   0:41:33 0:08:33 3
69 65   847 Kaschel, Steffen SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 64 M45 12   0:41:36 0:08:36 3
70 66   540 Schacht, Werner Dresden 56 M50 6   0:41:45 0:08:45 3
71 67   579 Hebestreit, Werner G-M-RleV 47 M60 1   0:41:46 0:08:46 3
72 68   669 Schmotz, Gerold Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 69 M40 16   0:41:48 0:08:48 3
73 69   756 Hlousek, Rene SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 69 M40 17   0:41:57 0:08:57 3
74 70   506 Strosny, Wolfgang Bautzener LV Rot-Weiß 90 51 M55 3   0:42:00 0:09:00 3
75 71   797 Griesbach, Peter Skiclub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 67 M40 18   0:42:04 0:09:04 3
76 72   759 Ackermann, Michael Skizunft Dresden 83 M20 19   0:42:08 0:09:08 3
77 73   701 Geertz, Dirk TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 64 M45 13   0:42:10 0:09:10 3
78 74   880 Isert, Jürgen Skiklub Dresden-Nieders. 42 M60 2   0:42:15 0:09:15 3
79 75   929 Rentzsch, Sebastian Seifersdorf 79 M30 9   0:42:17 0:09:17 3
80   5 509 Lehmann, Birgit BSV Chemie Radebeul 64 W45   3 0:42:18 0:09:18 3
81 76   702 Hesse, Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 56 M50 7   0:42:20 0:09:20 3
82 77   911 Schubert, Torsten Dresden 68 M40 19   0:42:23 0:09:23 3
83 78   713 Boxberger, Jürgen VS Dresden 65 M40 20   0:42:25 0:09:25 3
84 79   683 Heerklotz, Steffen SV Hermsdorf/E 55 M50 8   0:42:27 0:09:27 3
85   6 674 Lamm, Jana SSV Heidenau 71 W35   1 0:42:28 0:09:28 3
86 80   877 Pampus, Sven Lichtenberg 71 M35 6   0:42:39 0:09:39 3
87 81   594 Irmer, Wolfram Kreischa 55 M50 9   0:42:40 0:09:40 3
88 82   861 Johne, Falk TuS Dippoldiswalde 61 M45 14   0:42:43 0:09:43 3
89 83   521 Amon, Jürgen Dresden 67 M40 21   0:42:48 0:09:48 3
90 84   743 Wels, Andreas Laufgruppe ABS 79 M30 10   0:42:57 0:09:57 3
91 85   671 Schneider, Peter SSV 91 Brand-Erbisdorf 44 M60 3   0:43:00 0:10:00 3
92 86   736 Rudolph, Jens Dresden 65 M40 22   0:43:02 0:10:02 3
93 87   528 Hirche, Ulli Dresden 68 M40 23   0:43:10 0:10:10 3
94 88   892 Reinbothe, Frank Dresden 68 M40 24   0:43:15 0:10:15 3
95 89   612 Strohbach, Gerd LG Asics Pirna 62 M45 15   0:43:16 0:10:16 3
96 90   518 Zimmermann, Heiko Dippoldiswalde 68 M40 25   0:43:24 0:10:24 3
97 91   524 Fritsche, Michael Dresden 71 M35 7   0:43:25 0:10:25 3
97   7 662 Bachmann, Tina SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 86 W20   1 0:43:25 0:10:25 3
99 92   684 Herrmann, Heiko SV Hermsdorf/E 64 M45 16   0:43:28 0:10:28 3
100 93   586 Schneider, Stephan Hainsberger Sportverein 89 M20 20   0:43:30 0:10:30 3
101 94   925 Bachmann, Pierre Freital 83 M20 21   0:43:33 0:10:33 3
102 95   547 Töpert, Ronny Dresden 76 M30 11   0:43:35 0:10:35 3
103 96   714 Grimm, Mario VS Dresden 59 M50 10   0:43:41 0:10:41 3
104 97   885 Pohling, Marco Vfl Dresden Bühlau 74 M35 8   0:43:42 0:10:42 3
105 98   667 Reichelt, Olaf Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 65 M40 26   0:43:44 0:10:44 3
106 99   513 Seifert, Steffen Alte Säcke Meusegast 59 M50 11   0:43:55 0:10:55 3
107 100   556 Fechner, Michael Dresdner SV 1953 64 M45 17   0:44:00 0:11:00 3
108 101   546 Stehr, Peter Dresden 66 M40 27   0:44:02 0:11:02 3
109 102   663 Walther, Jens Freiw. Feuerwehr Freital 79 M30 12   0:44:08 0:11:08 3
110 103   661 Eisenberger, Jörg SG Schellerhau 9 M20 22   0:44:10 0:11:10 3
110 103   716 Wohlgemuth, Bernd VS Dresden 45 M60 4   0:44:10 0:11:10 3
112 105   733 Grünewald, Peter Dresden 71 M35 9   0:44:11 0:11:11 3
113 106   739 Müllers, Erik Fanta 2 84 M20 23   0:44:12 0:11:12 3
114 107   922 Goldbach, Peter Strehla 86 M20 24   0:44:18 0:11:18 3
115   8 550 Weigel, Doreen Dresden 83 W20   2 0:44:20 0:11:20 3
116 108   666 Kaltofen, Michael Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 61 M45 18   0:44:21 0:11:21 3
117 109   557 Melzer, Carsten Dresdner SV 1953 79 M30 13   0:44:25 0:11:25 3
118 110   644 Korn, Matthias Pesterwitz 73 M35 10   0:44:33 0:11:33 3
119 111   565 Kretschmer, Tobias Fight-Club-Dresden 83 M20 25   0:44:34 0:11:34 3
120 112   641 Benusch, Thomas Neustadt 62 M45 19   0:44:38 0:11:38 3
121   9 510 Urban, Kerstin BSV Chemie Radebeul 69 W40   2 0:44:40 0:11:40 3
122 113   624 Preißler, Christoph Lok Hainsberg 89 M20 26   0:44:42 0:11:42 3
122 113   659 Füssel, Lothar SG Dresdner Verkehrsbetriebe 48 M60 5   0:44:42 0:11:42 3
124 115   625 Walter, Lutz Lok Hainsberg 72 M35 11   0:44:45 0:11:45 3
125 116   883 Bergert, Martin Dresden 86 M20 27   0:44:46 0:11:46 3
126 117   710 Grüner, Dieter VfL Dresden-Bühlau 53 M55 4   0:44:49 0:11:49 3
127 118   732 Kromer, Kai Chemie Dohna 69 M40 28   0:44:52 0:11:52 3
128 119   537 Nitzschner, Jörg Dresden 68 M40 29   0:44:58 0:11:58 3
129 120   645 Ziska, Steffen Pirna 64 M45 20   0:45:01 0:12:01 3
130 121   617 Fischer, Thomas Lok Hainsberg 73 M35 12   0:45:12 0:12:12 3
131 122   750 Büttner, Henry   89 M20 28   0:45:18 0:12:18 3
132 123   596 Gruber, Thomas KV Wolfsspitze mG 67 M40 30   0:45:20 0:12:20 3
133 124   927 Saske, Christian Dresden 58 M50 12   0:45:22 0:12:22 3
134   10 585 Reichel, Josephine Hainsberger Sportverein 89 W20   3 0:45:23 0:12:23 3
135 125   665 Durdel, Uwe Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 73 M35 13   0:45:24 0:12:24 3
136 126   633 Pohle, Peter MSV Meusegast 68 M40 31   0:45:27 0:12:27 3
137 127   913 Holland, Lars SG Kesselsdorf 83 M20 29   0:45:31 0:12:31 3
138 128   848 Knop, Holm Freital 71 M35 14   0:45:32 0:12:32 3
139   11 917 Wendler, Ines VfL Bühlau 65 W40   3 0:45:33 0:12:33 3
140   12 835 Hönnicke, Anke Skizunft Dresden 62 W45   4 0:45:34 0:12:34 3
141 129   568 Lüdecke, Thomas Freital 73 M35 15   0:45:36 0:12:36 3
142   13 504 Mehnert, Katrin Bautzen 73 W35   2 0:45:40 0:12:40 3
142   13 670 Mucha, Nannette Speedy Gonzales 73 W35   2 0:45:40 0:12:40 3
144 130   825 Wiegand, Frank Rossendorf 80 M20 30   0:45:45 0:12:45 3
145 131   643 Richter, Kai Ostsächsische Sparkasse Dresden 75 M30 14   0:45:50 0:12:50 3
146   15 765 Boden, Christine VfL Dresden Bühlau 53 W55   1 0:45:51 0:12:51 3
147 132   629 Eismann, Michael MIRKA Sachsen 70 M35 16   0:45:54 0:12:54 3
148 133   514 Flämig, Mario Dippoldiswalde 68 M40 32   0:45:56 0:12:56 3
149 134   853 Hickmann, Ralf SG Schellerhau 72 M35 17   0:46:00 0:13:00 3
150 135   727 Liebscher, Jens Freital 66 M40 33   0:46:01 0:13:01 3
151 136   593 Gierend, Stefan Klipphausen 63 M45 21   0:46:04 0:13:04 3
152 137   688 Nönnig, Jürgen SV Wacker Mohorn 47 M60 6   0:46:07 0:13:07 3
153 138   573 Wildgrube, Steffen Freital 70 M35 18   0:46:15 0:13:15 3
154 139   583 Gläser, Philipp Hainsberger Sportverein 88 M20 31   0:46:19 0:13:19 3
155 140   631 Jachmann, Frank MSV Meusegast 78 M30 15   0:46:23 0:13:23 3
156 141   723 Geisler, Tobias   84 M20 32   0:46:26 0:13:26 3
157 142   846 Tröber, Maik SV Grün-Weiß Pirna 67 M40 34   0:46:28 0:13:28 3
158 143   686 Winterfeld, Kay SV TuR Dresden 72 M35 19   0:46:31 0:13:31 3
159   16 762 Kroß, Kathrin Skizunft Dresden 61 W45   5 0:46:43 0:13:43 3
160 144   941 Carl, Thomas LG Asics Pirna 63 M45 22   0:46:48 0:13:48 3
161 145   720 Ohrnberger, Tilo Weixdorf 62 M45 23   0:46:57 0:13:57 3
162 146   751 Strohbach, Lutz Pirna 65 M40 35   0:47:01 0:14:01 3
163 147   735 Mikolajick, Thomas Dresden 63 M45 24   0:47:03 0:14:03 3
164 148   580 Junghanns, Mario Großsteinach 65 M40 36   0:47:05 0:14:05 3
165 149   515 Walther, Phillipp Dippoldiswalde 86 M20 33   0:47:07 0:14:07 3
166   17 726 Liebscher, Heike Freital 67 W40   4 0:47:08 0:14:08 3
167   18 512 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde 61 W45   6 0:47:09 0:14:09 3
167 150   910 Schöne, Thomas Dresden 71 M35 20   0:47:09 0:14:09 3
169   19 898 Peters, Marika LG Asics Pirna 63 W45   7 0:47:15 0:14:15 3
170 151   757 Thümmel, Mario SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 71 M35 21   0:47:16 0:14:16 3
171   20 697 Ullrich, Kirsten TSV Dresden 66 W40   5 0:47:22 0:14:22 3
171 152   787 Werner, Tilo LSV Dresden 68 M40 37   0:47:22 0:14:22 3
173 153   909 Petrasch, Mario Sarah s Laufmäuse 65 M40 38   0:47:25 0:14:25 3
174 154   912 Flügel, Hans SV Dölzschen 1928 48 M60 7   0:47:30 0:14:30 3
175 155   867 Günther, Tilman ESV Lok Dresden 74 M35 22   0:47:36 0:14:36 3
176 156   708 Hänsel, Uwe Vfl Dresden Bühlau 64 M45 25   0:47:39 0:14:39 3
177   21 687 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W45   8 0:47:40 0:14:40 3
178 157   517 Wuchold, Torsten Dippoldiswalde 73 M35 23   0:47:43 0:14:43 3
179 158   903 Winkelmann, Uwe Pirna 57 M50 13   0:47:47 0:14:47 3
180 159   775 Ohde, Marcus Pesterwitz 85 M20 34   0:47:52 0:14:52 3
181   22 706 Haselbauer, Regina VfL Bühlau 57 W50   1 0:47:55 0:14:55 3
182 160   752 Rössel, Günter Kreischa 44 M60 8   0:48:00 0:15:00 3
183 161   893 Weichelt, Dieter Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden 53 M55 5   0:48:02 0:15:02 3
184 162   705 Scheibe, Siegfried VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 55 M50 14   0:48:04 0:15:04 3
185 163   872 Mauke, Holger Schmiedewalde 58 M50 15   0:48:13 0:15:13 3
186 164   747 Mudra, Jan LG Ottendorf-Ockrilla 69 M40 39   0:48:14 0:15:14 3
187 165   538 Paul, Ulrich Dresden 58 M50 16   0:48:20 0:15:20 3
188   23 791 Bilz, Simone Dresden 67 W40   6 0:48:21 0:15:21 3
189 166   836 Förster, Roland LG Fillinger 50 M55 6   0:48:25 0:15:25 3
190 167   567 Lebek, Silvio Freital 79 M30 16   0:48:26 0:15:26 3
191   24 604 Berger, Vanessa LG Asics Pirna 88 W20   4 0:48:27 0:15:27 3
191   24 613 Thiele, Annett LG Asics Pirna 69 W40   7 0:48:27 0:15:27 3
193   26 531 Kurp, Kristin Dresden 81 W20   5 0:48:28 0:15:28 3
194 168   741 Brottka, Jörg Hainsberger SV 74 M35 24   0:48:36 0:15:36 3
195 169   933 Rüger, Sebastian Freital 82 M20 35   0:48:43 0:15:43 3
196 170   834 Hönnicke, Helmut Skizunft Dresden 40 M60 9   0:48:48 0:15:48 3
197   27 501 Goldbeck, Michell 1. RV Pirna 77 W30   2 0:48:52 0:15:52 3
198   28 692 Hoffmann, Carola TopFitNews Goerlitz 61 W45   9 0:48:58 0:15:58 3
199 171   826 Marschner, Klaus LT Linde 79 Dresden 45 M60 10   0:48:59 0:15:59 3
200 172   574 Müller, Hans-Günther Freiw. Feuerwehr Freital 49 M60 11   0:49:00 0:16:00 3
201   29 704 Fiedler, Anke USV TU Dresden 78 W30   3 0:49:02 0:16:02 3
202   30 637 Begenau, Anke MTB-Team-Wilsdruff / Bike Point 81 W20   6 0:49:05 0:16:05 3
202 173   668 Rummler, Andreas Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 74 M35 25   0:49:05 0:16:05 3
204 174   508 Prielipp, Sven BSG Ostsächs. Spk. Dresden 75 M30 17   0:49:06 0:16:06 3
204 174   884 Helget, Thomas Pausa 85 M20 36   0:49:06 0:16:06 3
206 176   882 Sehm, Jan-Olaf Leipzig 73 M35 26   0:49:08 0:16:08 3
207 177   569 Nelles, Ulrich Freital 58 M50 17   0:49:20 0:16:20 3
208 178   742 Hergt, Uwe Heidenau 63 M45 26   0:49:24 0:16:24 3
209 179   640 Müller, Frank Neugersdorf 72 M35 27   0:49:26 0:16:26 3
210 180   587 Dreier, Thomas Hainsberger SV 81 M20 37   0:49:38 0:16:38 3
211 181   936 Müller, Michael Dresden 78 M30 18   0:49:49 0:16:49 3
212 182   719 Liebscher, Rainer VS-Freital 49 M60 12   0:49:57 0:16:57 3
213 183   889 Langer, Ulf Brand-Erbisdorf 62 M45 27   0:49:58 0:16:58 3
214   31 746 Schramm, Sylvia LG Asics Pirna 56 W50   2 0:50:01 0:17:01 3
215   32 711 Spiegel, Christine VLG 1991 Magdeburg 54 W55   2 0:50:06 0:17:06 3
215 184   721 Daunigt, Uwe   59 M50 18   0:50:06 0:17:06 3
217 185   548 Vogelsang, Sascha Dresden 82 M20 38   0:50:07 0:17:07 3
218   33 715 Palfi, Edelgard VS Dresden 52 W55   3 0:50:09 0:17:09 3
219 186   764 Schwarz, Uwe TV Kurpark Klotzsche 60 M45 28   0:50:10 0:17:10 3
220   34 703 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde 1992 59 W50   3 0:50:15 0:17:15 3
221 187   589 Ruppert, Steffen Hainsberger SV 59 M50 19   0:50:34 0:17:34 3
222   35 581 Fiala, Sylvia Hainsberger Sportverein 88 W20   7 0:50:38 0:17:38 3
223 188   728 Mai, Olaf   71 M35 28   0:50:42 0:17:42 3
224 189   888 Berthold, Karl-Heinz SG Weißig 1861 49 M60 13   0:50:44 0:17:44 3
225 190   699 Estler, Rainer TuS Dippoldiswalde 50 M55 7   0:50:53 0:17:53 3
226   36 709 Gaber, Annette VfL Dresden-Bühlau 71 W35   4 0:50:54 0:17:54 3
227   37 543 Schuster, Gisela Dresden 61 W45   10 0:50:57 0:17:57 3
228 191   793 Neubert, Dietmar SSV Altenberg 56 M50 20   0:51:02 0:18:02 3
229 192   725 Große, Matthias   63 M45 29   0:51:11 0:18:11 3
230 193   932 Hentzschel, Markus Altenberg 88 M20 39   0:51:13 0:18:13 3
231 194   639 Braune, Arne Müglitztal 67 M40 40   0:51:33 0:18:33 3
232 195   561 Rößler, Heiko DSC 1898 Schwimmen 65 M40 41   0:51:37 0:18:37 3
233   38 620 Klinder, Katrin Lok Hainsberg 67 W40   8 0:51:41 0:18:41 3
234 196   552 Weiser, Sebastian Dresden 80 M20 40   0:51:50 0:18:50 3
234 196   679 Facenda, Antonio Stuttgart 80 M20 40   0:51:50 0:18:50 3
236   39 734 Klausch, Katharina Dresden 79 W30   4 0:51:51 0:18:51 3
237   40 920 Rautenstrauch, Katrin Dresden 64 W45   11 0:51:53 0:18:53 3
238   41 578 Rohne, Jana Fußlahme Dresdner 78 W30   5 0:51:55 0:18:55 3
238 198   921 Holzer, Mario NF-St. Pölten 64 M45 30   0:51:55 0:18:55 3
240   42 519 Lehmann, Ute Dorfhain 65 W40   9 0:51:56 0:18:56 3
241   43 527 Habedank, Madlen Dresden 79 W30   6 0:51:58 0:18:58 3
242 199   647 Keusch, Andreas Potsdam 73 M35 29   0:52:06 0:19:06 3
243   44 535 Müller, Kerstin Dresden 69 W40   10 0:52:07 0:19:07 3
244   45 866 Wächtler, Anke TuS Dippoldiswalde 73 W35   5 0:52:17 0:19:17 3
245 200   772 Pelz, Andreas VSV Blau Weiß Freital 67 M40 42   0:52:18 0:19:18 3
246 201   724 Gleinig, Lutz   65 M40 43   0:52:19 0:19:19 3
247 202   598 Norr, Heiko Laubegast 65 M40 44   0:52:22 0:19:22 3
248   46 842 Büchner, Carola SV Einheit Kamenz 66 W40   11 0:52:23 0:19:23 3
249 203   788 Eggers, Daniel Dresden 72 M35 30   0:52:28 0:19:28 3
249 203   940 Küttner, David Dresden 88 M20 42   0:52:28 0:19:28 3
251   47 695 Otto, Annett TSV Dresden 69 W40   12 0:52:34 0:19:34 3
252   48 915 Drewling, Mandy M+K Running Team 79 W30   7 0:52:35 0:19:35 3
253   49 566 Vogel, Sigrid Fortschritt Pirna 54 W55   4 0:52:36 0:19:36 3
254 205   916 Beck, Jens Moritzburger TV 66 M40 45   0:52:37 0:19:37 3
255 206   738 Schulz, Martin Dresden 80 M20 43   0:52:38 0:19:38 3
256 207   564 Kretschmer, Karl Fight-Club-Dresden 55 M50 21   0:52:44 0:19:44 3
257   50 840 Flammiger, Steffi Jonsbergwiesel Zittau 62 W45   12 0:53:02 0:20:02 3
258   51 570 Quosdorf, Andrea Freital 68 W40   13 0:53:07 0:20:07 3
259   52 894 Krauss, Sylke Dresden 76 W30   8 0:53:13 0:20:13 3
260   53 678 Müller, Cornelia Stadt Wehlen 63 W45   13 0:53:14 0:20:14 3
261   54 607 Kerkel, Jana LG Asics Pirna 76 W30   9 0:53:22 0:20:22 3
262   55 516 Wuchold, Manja Dippoldiswalde 75 W30   10 0:53:23 0:20:23 3
263   56 937 Fischer, Uta Dresden 80 W20   8 0:53:24 0:20:24 3
264 208   544 Sobirey, Michael Dresden 65 M40 46   0:53:26 0:20:26 3
265   57 597 Gruber, Heidrun KV Wolfsspitze oG 61 W45   14 0:53:32 0:20:32 3
266 209   914 Stuchlik, Enrico Freital 66 M40 47   0:53:37 0:20:37 3
267 210   930 Swiersy, Alexander SV Wesenitztal 80 M20 44   0:53:45 0:20:45 3
268 211   588 Hauptvogel, Falk Hainsberger SV 75 M30 19   0:53:52 0:20:52 3
269   58 634 Würfel, Annett MSV Meusegast 67 W40   14 0:53:53 0:20:53 3
270   59 628 Schurz, Kerstin LSV Pirna 70 W35   6 0:53:58 0:20:58 3
271   60 717 Dander, Lydia VS Dresden-Weixdorf 65 W40   15 0:53:59 0:20:59 3
272 212   627 Schurz, Heiko LSV Pirna 67 M40 48   0:54:00 0:21:00 3
273   61 562 Rößler, Silke DSC 1898 Schwimmen 67 W40   16 0:54:04 0:21:04 3
274   62 942 Schönstein, Janett Tharandter Waldläufer 68 W40   17 0:54:08 0:21:08 3
275   63 901 Kammel, Steffi LG Asics Pirna 68 W40   18 0:54:09 0:21:09 3
276 213   532 Leister, Uwe Dresden 62 M45 31   0:54:11 0:21:11 3
277 214   766 Heinrich, Dietmar SV Elbland Coswig-Meißen 47 M60 14   0:54:21 0:21:21 3
278   64 655 Fraedrich, Annette Schmiedeberg 64 W45   15 0:54:32 0:21:32 3
279   65 648 Kästner, Mandy Rabenau 73 W35   7 0:54:41 0:21:41 3
280 215   926 Ulrich, Wolfgang Karsdorf 60 M45 32   0:54:42 0:21:42 3
281 216   890 Reichel, Mathias Cunnersdorf 58 M50 22   0:54:54 0:21:54 3
282   66 828 Hahn, Angela Radebeul 71 W35   8 0:54:55 0:21:55 3
283   67 649 Kummer, Jeannine Rabenau 74 W35   9 0:55:02 0:22:02 3
284   68 755 Hecht, Andrea SG Stahl Schmiedeberg 61 W45   16 0:55:17 0:22:17 3
285 217   618 Keil, Marcus Lok Hainsberg 78 M30 20   0:55:35 0:22:35 3
286   69 571 Reimann, Cathrin Freital 72 W35   10 0:56:04 0:23:04 3
287 218   595 Fleischer, Stefan Kurort Hartha 55 M50 23   0:56:08 0:23:08 3
288   70 931 Swiersy, Anka SV Wesenitztal 76 W30   11 0:56:11 0:23:11 3
289   71 611 Radke, Steffi LG Asics Pirna 66 W40   19 0:56:29 0:23:29 3
290   72 767 Niegoth, Marlies Radebeul 53 W55   5 0:56:31 0:23:31 3
291 219   748 Meier, Friedhard Niederau 53 M55 8   0:57:20 0:24:20 3
292   73 650 Welsch, Anja Rabenau 66 W40   20 0:57:35 0:24:35 3
293 220   891 Mantau, Karl WW Rechenberg 43 M60 15   0:57:41 0:24:41 3
294   74 609 Peter, Andrea LG Asics Pirna 64 W45   17 0:57:47 0:24:47 3
295 221   523 Borchert, Jörg Dresden 71 M35 31   0:57:54 0:24:54 3
296 222   900 Bungert, Holger Melzers Dream Team 68 M40 49   0:58:03 0:25:03 3
297 223   541 Schikora, Bernd Dresden 60 M45 33   0:58:09 0:25:09 3
298   75 601 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Dresden 70 W35   11 0:58:20 0:25:20 3
299 224   603 Duda, Claus Lauftreff Linde79 DD 50 M55 9   0:58:24 0:25:24 3
300 225   642 Schindler, Hartmut OSC Löbau 45 M60 16   0:58:36 0:25:36 3
301   76 749 Meier, Doris Niederau 54 W55   6 0:58:56 0:25:56 3
302 226   896 Friebe, Wenke Dresden 83 M20 45   0:59:03 0:26:03 3
303 227   897 Friebe, Frank Dresden 79 M30 21   0:59:05 0:26:05 3
304   77 664 Durdel, Anke Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 74 W35   12 0:59:45 0:26:45 3
305 228   635 Würfel, Frank MSV Meusegast 61 M45 34   0:59:50 0:26:50 3
306   78 690 Janich, Sabine Tharandt 71 W35   13 0:59:56 0:26:56 3
307   79 551 Weigel, Doris Dresden 62 W45   18 1:00:01 0:27:01 3
308 229   729 Müller, Helmut Hennickendorf 35 M60 17   1:00:03 0:27:03 3
309   80 881 Wolf, Erika BSV Chemie Radebeul 40 W55   7 1:00:04 0:27:04 3
310   81 602 Duda, Brigitte Lauftreff Linde79 DD 50 W55   8 1:00:15 0:27:15 3
311   82 730 Treuter, Vera   88 W20   9 1:00:19 0:27:19 3
312   83 522 Bergner, Gabriele Dresden 64 W45   19 1:00:21 0:27:21 3
313   84 525 Funk, Sabine Dresden 68 W40   21 1:00:26 0:27:26 3
314 230   722 Dorniok, Ronald   65 M40 50   1:01:11 0:28:11 3
315 231   939 Vogel, Detlef Freital 66 M40 51   1:02:04 0:29:04 3
316   85 737 Schneider, Katja Dresden 83 W20   10 1:02:05 0:29:05 3
317   86 605 Hörichs, Annette LG Asics Pirna 63 W45   20 1:02:23 0:29:23 3
318   87 590 Seidel, Anne Hohnstein 88 W20   11 1:02:37 0:29:37 3
319   88 632 Köhler, Grit MSV Meusegast 65 W40   22 1:02:47 0:29:47 3
320   89 899 Wohmann, Ursula Melzers Dream Team 54 W55   9 1:03:01 0:30:01 3
321   90 905 Krake, Annett ASV Portos Dresden 79 W30   12 1:04:28 0:31:28 3
322   91 560 Pischang, Hella Dresen 86 W20   12 1:06:37 0:33:37 3
323   92 572 Weichold, Katrin Freital 70 W35   14 1:07:32 0:34:32 3
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de