Ergebnisliste vom: 09.05.2009 - Kamenzer BlŁtenlauf2009 - 15 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŁckst. WB
1 1   4019 Bromberger, Bj√∂rn OSSV Kamenz 88 M20-29 1   0:53:20 0:00:00 7
2 2   4098 M√ľller, Dietmar LG Asics Pirna 56 M50-54 1   0:54:27 0:01:07 7
3 3   4079 Heiland, John SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 90 mJugA 1   0:54:47 0:01:27 7
4 4   4036 Biastoch, Lutz RC 1898 Radeberg 66 M40-44 1   0:55:27 0:02:07 7
5 5   4012 Guhr, Sebastian Team Ewag / OSSV Kamenz 90 mJugA 2   0:57:08 0:03:48 7
6 6   4059 Berger, Jack SV Elbland Coswig Mei√üen 81 M20-29 2   0:59:02 0:05:42 7
7 7   4090 Deubener, Harry VfL Eilenburg 65 M40-44 2   0:59:22 0:06:02 7
8 8   4013 Duha, Robin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei√üen 89 M20-29 3   0:59:39 0:06:19 7
9 9   4028 Ullrich, Horst TSV Dresden 62 M45-49 1   0:59:54 0:06:34 7
10 10   4029 Budich, Bernd VfL Eilenburg 59 M50-54 2   1:00:51 0:07:31 7
11 11   4096 Goldmann, Jens SV Eula 58 67 M40-44 3   1:00:58 0:07:38 7
12 12   4103 Krause, Frank Lomnitzer SV 55 M50-54 3   1:01:36 0:08:16 7
13 13   4109 Nake, Enrico OSSV Kamenz 82 M20-29 4   1:02:45 0:09:25 7
14 14   4041 Mende, Jens LV Limbach 2000 62 M45-49 2   1:03:18 0:09:58 7
15 15   4040 Delling, Thomas LV Limbach 2000 71 M35-39 1   1:03:20 0:10:00 7
16 16   4102 Schade, Silvio Bautzen 69 M40-44 4   1:03:32 0:10:12 7
17 17   4106 Futschik, Daniel TSV Pobershau 82 M20-29 5   1:03:39 0:10:19 7
18 18   4094 Haupt, Andreas Pulsnitz 74 M35-39 2   1:03:47 0:10:27 7
19 19   4083 Gorbunov, Dr. Anton TV Geiselhoering 49 M60-64 1   1:03:59 0:10:39 7
20 20   4073 Kleider, Bernd TSV Dresden 57 M50-54 4   1:04:08 0:10:48 7
21 21   4057 Klose, Sven VfA endLOS Dresden 70 M35-39 3   1:04:27 0:11:07 7
22 22   4031 Wesse, Tony Zw√∂nitzer HSV 1928 88 M20-29 6   1:05:10 0:11:50 7
23 23   4065 Lassig, Germar Machern 75 M30-34 1   1:05:12 0:11:52 7
24 24   4023 Giebitz, Andreas SV Gl√ľckauf Kleinleipisch 82 M20-29 7   1:05:18 0:11:58 7
25 25   4099 Walther, Frank Dresden 84 M20-29 8   1:05:34 0:12:14 7
26 26   4004 Bergmann, Dietmar RC 1898 Radeberg 44 M65-69 1   1:05:39 0:12:19 7
27 27   4111 Wagner, Jens Tomogara Kamenz 82 M20-29 9   1:06:03 0:12:43 7
28 28   4055 Partusch, Steffen SG Oberlichtenau 66 M40-44 5   1:06:06 0:12:46 7
29 29   4025 Schulter, Heiko Kamenz 66 M40-44 6   1:06:13 0:12:53 7
30 30   4089 Fritzsche, Martin Dresden 82 M20-29 10   1:06:30 0:13:10 7
31 31   4101 Rost, Andreas RA Dresden 69 M40-44 7   1:07:22 0:14:02 7
32 32   4021 Keilwagen, Ren√© NLLB Cottbus 72 M35-39 4   1:07:25 0:14:05 7
33 33   4001 Fernbach, J√∂rg RC 1898 Radeberg 50 M55-59 1   1:07:32 0:14:12 7
34 34   4016 Haase, Karsten LG Ems Warendorf 79 M30-34 2   1:07:41 0:14:21 7
35 35   4033 Melzer, R√ľdiger RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M65-69 2   1:07:44 0:14:24 7
36 36   4086 Strosny, Wolfgang Bautzener LV Rot-Wei√ü 90 51 M55-59 2   1:08:05 0:14:45 7
37 37   4048 Uhlmann, Holger SG Oberlichtenau 58 M50-54 5   1:08:15 0:14:55 7
38 38   4026 Mittrach, Uwe Kamenz 65 M40-44 8   1:08:59 0:15:39 7
39 39   4050 Pospisil, Joachim SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 58 M50-54 6   1:09:08 0:15:48 7
40 40   4093 K√ľhne, Sven Lauftreff Schwepnitz 70 M35-39 5   1:09:32 0:16:12 7
41 41   4024 Werrmann, G√ľnter ASICS Pirna 38 M70-74 1   1:09:37 0:16:17 7
42 42   4075 Angermann, Jens RC 1898 Radeberg 63 M45-49 3   1:10:42 0:17:22 7
43 43   4030 Hauschild, Holger Kamenz 69 M40-44 9   1:10:48 0:17:28 7
44 44   4032 K√ľttner, Jens Spfr. Ottendorf-Okrilla 72 M35-39 6   1:10:52 0:17:32 7
45 45   4097 Hanusch, Stefan Berlin 75 M30-34 3   1:11:04 0:17:44 7
46 46   4072 Klotzsch, Gaston Kamenz 80 M20-29 11   1:11:42 0:18:22 7
47 47   4091 Niedner, Lutz VSZ Sachsenring 61 M45-49 4   1:11:44 0:18:24 7
48 48   4015 Roch, Ingolf Arnsdorf 61 M45-49 5   1:11:57 0:18:37 7
49 49   4064 Krauspenhaar, Dirk Neugersdorf 69 M40-44 10   1:11:58 0:18:38 7
50 50   4067 Wendt, Uwe Kamenzer Pistenst√ľrmer 60 M45-49 6   1:12:26 0:19:06 7
51 51   4088 Cramer, Florian Nobitz 71 M35-39 7   1:12:38 0:19:18 7
52 52   4047 Vogt, Volkmar Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf 61 M45-49 7   1:13:10 0:19:50 7
53 53   4054 Voigt, Peter Rennsteiglaufverein 56 M50-54 7   1:13:53 0:20:33 7
54 54   4074 Tischer, Lothar Aufbau Deutschbaselitz 59 M50-54 8   1:14:19 0:20:59 7
55 55   4110 Kaufmann, J√∂rg Autohaus L√∂bau GmbH 70 M35-39 8   1:14:29 0:21:09 7
56 56   4066 Friebe, Bernd DRESDEN 54 M55-59 3   1:14:44 0:21:24 7
57 57   4085 Paul, Tilo Hermsdorf 72 M35-39 9   1:14:58 0:21:38 7
58 58   4052 Kretschmar, S√∂ren TU Dresden 84 M20-29 12   1:15:09 0:21:49 7
59 59   4061 Kliemann, David R√§ckelwitz 77 M30-34 4   1:16:15 0:22:55 7
60 60   4071 Trixa, Matthias HLG Gersdorf 62 M45-49 8   1:16:25 0:23:05 7
61 61   4044 Meier, Norbert ESV Lok D√∂beln 86 M20-29 13   1:16:40 0:23:20 7
62 62   4105 Werner, Maik Heidel√§ufer Radeberg 80 M20-29 14   1:16:42 0:23:22 7
63 63   4076 Polleschner, Roland RC 1898 Radeberg 45 M60-64 2   1:16:45 0:23:25 7
64 64   4039 Stephan, Dieter LWV 05 Bali 62 M45-49 9   1:16:47 0:23:27 7
65 65   4045 Meier, Gerd ESV Lok D√∂beln 59 M50-54 9   1:17:02 0:23:42 7
66 66   4092 Wolf, Michael Bautzen 70 M35-39 10   1:17:07 0:23:47 7
67 67   4042 Hecht, Philipp LV Limbach 2000 93 mJugB 1   1:18:05 0:24:45 7
68 68   4087 Gr√ľneberg, Manfred Lauftreff Lausitz 55 M50-54 10   1:18:49 0:25:29 7
69 69   4095 Elfert, Martin Bautzen 79 M30-34 5   1:19:00 0:25:40 7
70 70   4043 Scheibe, Siegfried VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche 55 M50-54 11   1:19:05 0:25:45 7
71 71   4005 D√∂rnbrack, Ren√© LT Speed Bretnig-Hauswalde 60 M45-49 10   1:19:06 0:25:46 7
72 72   4070 Trixa, Tommy HLG Gersdorf 90 mJugA 3   1:20:08 0:26:48 7
73 73   4104 Amberg, Matthias Heidel√§ufer Radeberg 69 M40-44 11   1:20:10 0:26:50 7
74 74   4037 Zosel, Armin TSV 1862 Radeburg 34 M75-79 1   1:20:18 0:26:58 7
75 75   4060 Stahn, Karsten ewag kamenz 71 M35-39 11   1:20:41 0:27:21 7
76 76   4100 Zschaschel, Marcel TSV 1862 Radeburg 80 M20-29 15   1:20:47 0:27:27 7
77 77   4108 B√ľttner, Martin SV Einheit Kamenz 94 Volkslauf 1   1:20:53 0:27:33 7
78 78   4077 Haupt, Peter BSV AOK Leipzig 40 M65-69 3   1:20:55 0:27:35 7
79 79   4080 Kronenberg, Ren√® Zivi au√üer Dienst 88 M20-29 16   1:20:56 0:27:36 7
80 80   4017 Thomschke, J√ľrgen H√∂ckendorf 54 M55-59 4   1:21:01 0:27:41 7
81 81   4053 Gahut, Dieter TSV 1888 Falkenau 52 M55-59 5   1:21:02 0:27:42 7
82 82   4020 Bremer, Bernd ASC Gr√ľn Wei√ü Finsterwalde 43 M65-69 4   1:22:13 0:28:53 7
83 83   4063 Zillmann, Jens ZSG Jonsdorf 69 M40-44 12   1:22:46 0:29:26 7
84 84   4058 Heintze, Wolfram Kamenz 59 M50-54 12   1:24:14 0:30:54 7
85 85   4034 Flegel, Werner SG Oberlichtenau 46 M60-64 3   1:25:07 0:31:47 7
86 86   4081 Zimmermann, Marko Motorrad-Club Jesau 77 M30-34 6   1:25:57 0:32:37 7
87 87   4112 Winzer, Rolf Kamenz 89 M20-29 17   1:27:24 0:34:04 7
88 88   4069 Haase, Steffen HLG Gersdorf 65 M40-44 13   1:31:46 0:38:26 7
89 89   4107 K√§ther, Karl-Kristian SV Einheit Kamenz 95 Volkslauf 2   1:32:52 0:39:32 7
90 90   4082 Paul, Wilhelm SSV Neustadt 34 M75-79 2   1:38:31 0:45:11 7
91 91   4078 Engels, Yvan Laufgruppe Gro√üthiemig 54 M55-59 6   1:41:45 0:48:25 7
92 92   4006 Singer, Stefan Kamenz 48 M60-64 4   1:42:35 0:49:15 7
93 93   4046 Engemann, Klaus ESV Lok D√∂beln 38 M70-74 2   1:44:05 0:50:45 7
94 94   4035 Gadacz, Georg NLLB Cottbus 34 M75-79 3   1:45:08 0:51:48 7
95 95   4018 K√∂rner, Werner ATSV Freiberg 39 M70-74 3   1:59:49 1:06:29 7
96 96   4084 Scheibner, Manfred SG Olympia 1896 39 M70-74 4   2:01:48 1:08:28 7
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de