Ergebnisliste vom: 24.04.2004 - Lychener Seenlauf - 8,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   175 Nitzschke, Daniel LAC Berlin 86 MJA 1   0:28:45 0:00:00
2 2   126 Ott, Tommy SC Neubrandenburg 88 MJB 1   0:30:04 0:01:19
3 3   556 vom Heede, Matthias MTV Braunschweig 77 M20 1   0:30:36 0:01:51
4 4   566 Lehme, Bernd FSV Templin 82 M20 2   0:30:40 0:01:55
5 5   185 Tietz, Gunnar Berlin 69 M35 1   0:31:19 0:02:34
6 6   712 Giegler, J├Ârn Team Oberhavel 66 M35 2   0:31:31 0:02:46
7 7   500 Thamke, Marcel Kyritzer LV 1992 82 M20 3   0:32:48 0:04:03
8 8   140 Reich, Mario BSG Sparkasse Uckermark 70 M30 1   0:33:06 0:04:21
9   1 453 Stupka, Sylvana LAC Berlin 84 W20   1 0:33:07 0:04:22
10 9   495 Tikalsky, Jan Kyritzer LV 1990 86 MJA 2   0:33:32 0:04:47
11 10   553 Seirig, Volkmar 1. VfL Fortuna Marzahn 56 M45 1   0:33:58 0:05:13
12 11   460 Fritze, Robert WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 88 MJB 2   0:34:11 0:05:26
13 12   706 Poreba, Marcel LC J├╝terbog 88 MJB 3   0:34:16 0:05:31
14 13   506 Zitzow, Klaus-Dieter SV FeCo M├╝hlenhof 56 M45 2   0:34:36 0:05:51
15 14   171 Luz, Sascha SV Brunn 85 MJA 3   0:35:09 0:06:24
16 15   427 Bernt, Nico Lychen 79 M20 4   0:35:10 0:06:25
17 16   544 Habermann, Oliver MTV W├╝nsdorf 87 MJB 4   0:35:12 0:06:27
18 17   563 Scholz, Martin Sch├Ânower SV 86 MJA 4   0:35:13 0:06:28
19 18   498 Kowalzyk, Christian Kyritzer LV 1991 81 M20 5   0:35:14 0:06:29
20 19   595 Timm, Christoph TSV 62 Prenzlau 86 MJA 5   0:35:16 0:06:31
21 20   422 Sch├Ąfer, Norbert FSV Basdorf 54 M50 1   0:35:25 0:06:40
22 21   594 Schr├Âder, Martin TSV 62 Prenzlau 90 MSA 1   0:35:39 0:06:54
23 22   477 Rexin, Tobias SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 86 MJA 6   0:35:46 0:07:01
24   2 461 Borgwardt, Wiebke WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 90 WSA   1 0:35:58 0:07:13
25 23   596 Templin, Stephan PSV Neustrelitz 89 MSA 2   0:36:00 0:07:15
26 24   593 Templin, Peter Tri-Sport Neuhof 62 M40 1   0:36:01 0:07:16
27 25   187 Tietz, Mirko Templin 70 M30 2   0:36:03 0:07:18
28 26   586 Oltmanns, Dr., Peter SCC Berlin 64 M40 2   0:36:08 0:07:23
29 27   199 Sch├Ąfer, Michael Gruppeonline 71 M30 3   0:36:33 0:07:48
30 28   188 Tietz, Klaus Templin 48 M55 1   0:36:34 0:07:49
31 29   487 Bloch, Werner ESV 49 Angerm├╝nde 40 M60 1   0:36:45 0:08:00
32 30   198 Schirmer, Thomas Gruppeonline 69 M35 3   0:36:54 0:08:09
33   3 579 Lehmann, Sabine Sport- und FKK Verein Herzsprung 59 W45   1 0:37:03 0:08:18
34 31   701 Schulze, Rene Schwedter Hasen 85 MJA 7   0:37:12 0:08:27
35 32   148 Fischer, Klaus Beenz 83 M20 6   0:37:38 0:08:53
36 33   531 Haase, Frank TSV 62 Prenzlau 87 MJB 5   0:37:44 0:08:59
37   4 115 Hillebrand, Marina Lupus-Team Zehdenick 58 W45   2 0:37:52 0:09:07
38 34   476 L├Âttrich, Tim SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 87 MJB 6   0:38:03 0:09:18
39 35   195 Schuppan, Carsten Gruppeonline 68 M35 4   0:38:13 0:09:28
40   5 568 Wermuth, Heike Berlin 58 W45   3 0:38:19 0:09:34
41 36   472 Anies, Christoffer SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 89 MSA 3   0:38:21 0:09:36
42 37   488 Fischer, Gabor Real Madrid 82 M20 7   0:38:27 0:09:42
43 38   703 Kunkel, Sascha Schwedter Hasen 85 MJA 8   0:38:29 0:09:44
44 39   414 Blankenburg, Dirk ABC Zentrum Berlin 83 M20 8   0:38:30 0:09:45
45 40   521 B├╝tow, Christian SV Fortuna Schm├Âlln 88 MJB 7   0:38:42 0:09:57
46   6 469 Rudolph, Jeniffa SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 82 W20   2 0:38:43 0:09:58
47   7 536 Mickein, Ulrike Schwedter Hasen 69 W35   1 0:38:45 0:10:00
48 41   580 Zanke, Dieter Schwedter Hasen 41 M60 2   0:38:48 0:10:03
49 42   590 Zick, Wolfhard LC Dosse Wittstock 55 M45 3   0:38:50 0:10:05
50 43   473 Sylvester, Benjamin SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 90 MSA 4   0:38:52 0:10:07
51 44   516 Gro├č, Matthias SG Einheit Zepernick 91 MSB 1   0:38:55 0:10:10
52 45   491 Greulich, Lutz Kampfsport Angerm├╝nde 66 M35 5   0:39:05 0:10:20
53 46   135 G├Âhler, Hardo LWV Potsdam 44 M60 3   0:39:06 0:10:21
54 47   192 Mehnert, Christoph Gruppeonline 69 M35 6   0:39:08 0:10:23
55 48   145 Knopf, Tobias PSV 83 M20 9   0:39:13 0:10:28
56 49   505 Hamann, Martin Berlin 78 M20 10   0:39:14 0:10:29
57   8 573 Scheffler, Susanne Schwedter Hasen 81 W20   3 0:39:15 0:10:30
58 50   103 Schubert, Peter BGS 45 M55 2   0:39:23 0:10:38
59 51   146 Sch├Ânnagel, Bernd Lupus-Team Zehedenick 58 M45 4   0:39:37 0:10:52
60   9 578 Kosanke, Lisa Stahl Hennigsdorf 89 WSA   2 0:39:41 0:10:56
61 52   172 Wilke, Bernd Heimatverein Eichhorst 65 M35 7   0:39:52 0:11:07
62 53   442 Tausendfreund, Ingo F├╝rstenberg/Havel 65 M35 8   0:40:17 0:11:32
63   10 120 K├Âder, Karolin SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 91 WSB   1 0:40:24 0:11:39
64 54   124 Sch├Âniger, Michael SV Union Wesenberg 66 M35 9   0:40:33 0:11:48
65 55   588 K├╝hl, Thomas Lupus-Team Zehdenick 63 M40 3   0:40:43 0:11:58
66   11 546 Grothe, Anja LC Dosse Wittstock 69 W35   2 0:40:50 0:12:05
67 56   189 Hoffmann, Thomas Gruppeonline 69 M35 10   0:41:08 0:12:23
68   12 574 Thiele, Birgit Berlin 59 W45   4 0:41:09 0:12:24
69 57   446 Fischer, Waldemar Schwedter Hasen 40 M60 4   0:41:10 0:12:25
70 58   173 Bickel, Hans-J├╝rgen LWV Potsdam 40 M60 5   0:41:14 0:12:29
71 59   134 Stahl, Lothar ESV 49 Angerm├╝nde 39 M65 1   0:41:29 0:12:44
72 60   567 Scheiba, Johannes Stahl Hennigsdorf 35 M65 2   0:41:36 0:12:51
73 61   526 Wallura, Sebastian SV Sch├Ânow 87 MJB 8   0:41:44 0:12:59
74   13 584 Ribbeck, Anke Berlin 67 W35   3 0:41:47 0:13:02
75 62   452 Lux, Reiner Wassersportverein Templin 65 M35 11   0:41:48 0:13:03
76 63   428 Schmidt, Thomas Neubrandenburg 84 M20 11   0:41:50 0:13:05
77 64   501 Plagemann, Fritz-Georg Kyritzer LV 1993 39 M65 3   0:41:52 0:13:07
78   14 571 Urich, Dr., Viola Stahl Hennigsdorf 61 W40   1 0:41:54 0:13:09
79 65   534 Haase, Jens TSV 62 Prenzlau 90 MSA 5   0:42:03 0:13:18
80 66   116 Keiler, Markus LG Vetschau/Spreewald 85 MJA 9   0:42:19 0:13:34
81   15 147 Schween, Annegret Bartelshagen I 62 W40   2 0:42:25 0:13:40
82 67   705 Jesiorski, Peter LG Fillinger 40 M60 6   0:42:34 0:13:49
83 68   132 M├Âbius, Peter Prenzlau 39 M65 4   0:42:49 0:14:04
84 69   565 Nicke, Ralf Kaktor 85 MJA 10   0:42:51 0:14:06
85 70   456 G├Âtz, Hardi Ribbeck 56 M45 5   0:42:55 0:14:10
86 71   159 Hamann, Gerold Berlin 45 M55 3   0:42:56 0:14:11
87 72   599 Poller, Manfred SSV PCK 90 Schwedt 39 M65 5   0:42:59 0:14:14
88 73   420 Szelinski, Wilfried Berlin 64 M40 4   0:43:02 0:14:17
89 74   483 Formum, G├╝nter e.dis 55 M45 6   0:43:06 0:14:21
90   16 480 Kr├╝ger, Sigrid MSV Tripoint Frankfurt/Oder 50 W50   1 0:43:11 0:14:26
91 75   180 Kroh, Manfred VfL Rathenow 39 M65 6   0:43:12 0:14:27
92 76   413 Graumann, Uwe ABC Zentrum Berlin 73 M30 4   0:43:14 0:14:29
93   17 532 K├Âhler, Gisela TSV 62 Prenzlau 57 W45   5 0:43:30 0:14:45
94 77   492 Soltzim, Hans-Joachim SV FeCo M├╝hlenhof 51 M50 2   0:43:31 0:14:46
95 78   545 Heise, Gerd Ha├čleben 62 M40 5   0:43:59 0:15:14
96 79   182 Schmidt, Harald Neubrandenburg 55 M45 7   0:44:04 0:15:19
97   18 464 Frost, Katharina SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 90 WSA   3 0:44:11 0:15:26
98 80   122 Schreiber, Andr├ę MAD DOCS 66 M35 12   0:44:25 0:15:40
99 81   562 Knies, G├╝nter Berlin 50 M50 3   0:44:34 0:15:49
100 82   419 Sprachta, Klaus Berlin 40 M60 7   0:44:46 0:16:01
101 83   165 van de Pol, Cor Tiel-Nederland 73 M30 5   0:44:54 0:16:09
102   19 448 Sternkiker, Heike Schwedter Hasen 68 W35   4 0:45:22 0:16:37
103   20 451 Br├╝ssow, Simone SV Penkun 65 W35   5 0:45:32 0:16:47
104 84   587 Steinmetz, Uwe LC Dosse Wittstock 42 M60 8   0:45:33 0:16:48
105 85   528 Hessler, Sebastian SV Sch├Ânow 88 MJB 9   0:45:34 0:16:49
106   21 543 Habermann, Anika MTV W├╝nsdorf 89 WSA   4 0:45:36 0:16:51
107 86   527 Hildebrand, Sebastian SV Sch├Ânow 88 MJB 10   0:45:37 0:16:52
108 87   591 H├Âhne, Jochen LC Dosse Wittstock 39 M65 7   0:45:40 0:16:55
109 88   412 Hoffmann, Mike ABC Zentrum Berlin 73 M30 6   0:45:48 0:17:03
110 89   156 Franke, Andreas Berlin 69 M35 13   0:45:49 0:17:04
111 90   478 Hegemann, Wolfgang SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 38 M65 8   0:45:50 0:17:05
112 91   550 Kuckhoff, Michael Finowfurt 54 M50 4   0:45:56 0:17:11
113 92   160 Beitz, Eckhard Pragsdorf 53 M50 5   0:45:58 0:17:13
114 93   435 Panknin, Bernd Alemania 52 Templin 48 M55 4   0:46:01 0:17:16
115 94   542 Pauli, Sebastian KGA Gravenstein 94 Berlin 92 MSB 2   0:46:02 0:17:17
116 95   541 Kr├╝ger, J├Ârg Berlin 73 M30 7   0:46:13 0:17:28
117   22 470 Scheiba, Ursula SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 39 W65   1 0:46:26 0:17:41
118 96   403 G├╝rtler, Dirk Gruppeonline 66 M35 14   0:46:36 0:17:51
119   23 558 L├Âhrs, Diana Casekower Schnecken 88 WJB   1 0:46:38 0:17:53
120   24 523 Eschler, Beate SV Sch├Ânow 56 W45   6 0:46:39 0:17:54
120   24 557 Koch, Andrea Casekower Schnecken 88 WJB   2 0:46:39 0:17:54
122 97   141 Zippel, Ralf LG Klappst├╝hle Berlin-Karow 57 M45 8   0:46:40 0:17:55
123   26 555 Jahns, Josephine Gandenitz 70 W30   1 0:46:56 0:18:11
124 98   554 Jahns, Ren├ę Gandenitz 65 M35 15   0:46:58 0:18:13
125 99   547 Seltz, Kevin SV Berolina Lychen 90 MSA 6   0:47:26 0:18:41
126 100   585 Delander, Klaus Templin 49 M55 5   0:47:27 0:18:42
127   27 121 Schroeder, Vivien MAD DOCS 67 W35   6 0:47:34 0:18:49
128 101   711 L├Âffelholz, Bernd Pasewalk 57 M45 9   0:47:38 0:18:53
129 102   520 Poreba, Sebastian LC J├╝terbog 89 MSA 7   0:47:41 0:18:56
130 103   517 Jesiorski, Florian SG Einheit Zepernick 93 MSC 1   0:47:42 0:18:57
131 104   114 Stark, Dr. Helmut TSV 62 Prenzlau 35 M65 9   0:47:44 0:18:59
132   28 525 Wallura, Carolin SV Sch├Ânow 89 WSA   5 0:47:52 0:19:07
133 105   551 Strubel, Hansj├Ârg Brieselang 39 M65 10   0:48:00 0:19:15
134 106   548 Weitermann, Dr. Dieter Mad docs Eberswalde 42 M60 9   0:48:02 0:19:17
135 107   549 Horn, Olaf Templin 69 M35 16   0:48:03 0:19:18
136 108   102 Zopes, Josef Marwitz 52 M50 6   0:48:08 0:19:23
136   29 436 B├Ânisch, Christine Angerm├╝nde 66 W35   7 0:48:08 0:19:23
138   30 193 Mehnert, Katrin Gruppeonline 73 W30   2 0:48:15 0:19:30
139   31 524 Wallura, Katrin SV Sch├Ânow 63 W40   3 0:48:16 0:19:31
140 109   560 Alexandrin, Tim Retzow 90 MSA 8   0:48:18 0:19:33
141   32 518 Gensel, Petra LC J├╝terbog 61 W40   4 0:48:22 0:19:37
142 110   508 Grundmann, Paul SV Berolina Lychen 91 MSB 3   0:48:26 0:19:41
143   33 117 V├Ârtmann, Birgit ESV 49 Angerm├╝nde 56 W45   7 0:48:29 0:19:44
144   34 575 H├╝lsen, Ina Berlin 73 W30   3 0:48:31 0:19:46
145 111   564 564, 564 564 80 M20 12   0:48:55 0:20:10
146 112   537 Trier, Andr├ę Berlin 72 M30 8   0:49:01 0:20:16
147 113   709 Scheps, Eberhard Schwedt 39 M65 11   0:49:12 0:20:27
148 114   119 Werner, Uwe IG Postheim Templin 61 M40 6   0:49:31 0:20:46
149 115   589 Fabian, Dieter Schwedter Hasen 43 M60 10   0:49:36 0:20:51
150   35 405 Goetz, Uta SG M├╝hlenwind Woldegk 39 W65   2 0:49:45 0:21:00
151 116   136 Krau├č, Ragnar Lychener Seen-Laufverein 64 M40 7   0:49:46 0:21:01
152 117   583 Dumke, Detlef Berlin 60 M40 8   0:49:47 0:21:02
153 118   169 Fischer, Wilhelm SV Penkun 38 M65 12   0:49:53 0:21:08
154   36 468 Fiedler, Johanna SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 90 WSA   6 0:49:56 0:21:11
155   37 197 Gutezeit, Anja Gruppeonline 73 W30   4 0:50:05 0:21:20
156 119   479 Ziehe, Hans SV Stahl Hennigsdorf 36 M65 13   0:50:25 0:21:40
157 120   713 Rumpff, Thomas Potsdam 41 M60 11   0:50:38 0:21:53
158 121   421 L├╝dtke, Harry ESV 49 Angerm├╝nde 31 M70 1   0:50:41 0:21:56
159   38 539 Hamann, Berit Berlin 70 W30   5 0:50:58 0:22:13
160   39 137 Bischof, Martina BSVB Fitnesscenter 57 W45   8 0:51:16 0:22:31
160 122   535 Kumkar, Frank Lychener Seen-Laufverein 67 M35 17   0:51:16 0:22:31
162   40 144 Zippel, Christina LG Klappst├╝hle Berlin-Karow 64 W40   5 0:51:27 0:22:42
163 123   128 Walther, Eckhardt Lupus-Team Zehdenick 48 M55 6   0:51:42 0:22:57
164   41 592 Zielke, Britta Schwedter Hasen 69 W35   8 0:51:47 0:23:02
165 124   179 Dommisch, Karl VfL Rathenow 36 M65 14   0:52:17 0:23:32
166 125   112 Krau├č, Heinz Lychener Seen-Laufverein 38 M65 15   0:52:22 0:23:37
167   42 430 Berndt, Brigitte ESV 49 Angerm├╝nde 52 W50   2 0:52:23 0:23:38
168   43 108 Troge, Barbara Berlin 44 W60   1 0:52:25 0:23:40
169   44 190 Paul, Susanne Gruppeonline 72 W30   6 0:52:43 0:23:58
170 126   416 Gocht, Benjamin ABC Zentrum Berlin 83 M20 13   0:52:53 0:24:08
171 127   166 Jacobsohn, Dieter SV Leipzig 45 M55 7   0:52:59 0:24:14
172 128   109 Schulze, J├╝rgen Berlin 57 M45 10   0:53:01 0:24:16
173 129   139 Strubeck, Dietmar Klink 54 M50 7   0:54:24 0:25:39
174   45 493 Ebner, Karin WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 58 W45   9 0:55:00 0:26:15
175   46 170 Bortfeldt, Claire Berlin 76 W20   4 0:55:12 0:26:27
176   47 105 Nestke, Ute Berlin 70 W30   7 0:55:22 0:26:37
177   48 181 Bielig, Ingrid VfL Rathenow 40 W60   2 0:55:47 0:27:02
178   49 130 Schulz, Renate SC Siemensstadt 49 W55   1 0:56:01 0:27:16
179   50 597 M├╝nnich, Andrea Berlin 74 W30   8 0:56:05 0:27:20
180   51 511 Braun, Sabrina Lychen 88 WJB   3 0:56:38 0:27:53
181   52 138 Siegfried, Dietlind Klink 61 W40   6 0:56:45 0:28:00
182   53 510 Jekel, Susann Lychen 88 WJB   4 0:56:53 0:28:08
183   54 494 Hartinger, Ines Berlin 61 W40   7 0:57:23 0:28:38
184   55 522 Villwock, Janett SV Sch├Ânow 66 W35   9 0:57:38 0:28:53
185   56 417 Sprachta, Katrin Berlin 74 W30   9 0:57:59 0:29:14
186   57 149 Bohlmann, Rita Berlin 58 W45   10 0:59:43 0:30:58
186 130   431 Filtingher, Liane Berlin 59 M45 11   0:59:43 0:30:58
188 131   167 Risse, Werner LC Dosse Wittstock 23 M75 1   0:59:49 0:31:04
189 132   191 Mehnert, Andreas Gruppeonline 70 M30 9   1:00:15 0:31:30
190   58 463 K├Âmling, Sigrun WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 40 W60   3 1:01:25 0:32:40
191   59 439 B├Ânisch, Dagmar ESV 49 Angerm├╝nde 45 W55   2 1:01:37 0:32:52
192 133   529 Neugebauer, Uwe SV Sch├Ânow 62 M40 9   1:03:03 0:34:18
193 134   168 Ziems, Helge LC Ron Hill Berlin 41 M60 12   1:04:16 0:35:31
194 135   512 Mucks, Ronny Kinderheim Kleinzerlang 89 MSA 9   1:05:29 0:36:44
195   60 462 Kammer, Rosemarie WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 35 W65   3 1:05:37 0:36:52
196   61 502 Meyer, Angie Boitzenburg 87 WJB   5 1:07:34 0:38:49
197   62 538 Bolle, Geertje Zerpenschleuse 63 W40   8 1:07:56 0:39:11
198   63 1287 Alexandrin, Maxi Retzow 94 WSC   1 1:07:58 0:39:13
199 136   561 Alexandrin, Hilmar Retzow 67 M35 18   1:07:59 0:39:14
200   64 572 Langer, Britta Sch├Ânower SV 76 W20   5 1:08:00 0:39:15
201   65 569 Hintze, Sandra Sch├Ânower SV 72 W30   10 1:08:01 0:39:16
202   66 106 Leuschner, Heike Berlin 78 W20   6 1:09:45 0:41:00
203   67 125 Leuschner, Ingrid   44 W60   4 1:10:31 0:41:46
204   68 161 Schulz, Marianne WSG 81 K├Ânigs Wusterhausen 51 W50   3 1:12:58 0:44:13
205 137   404 Seeger, Michael Eintracht Innova Berlin 54 M50 8   1:18:46 0:50:01
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de