Ergebnisliste vom: 06.06.2009 - Sachsenman2009 - KiDu9/10

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Plm Plw StNr. Name,Vorname Verein AK AKm AKw Endzeit
1 1   323 Richter, Philipp ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland m9-10 1   0:19:13
2 2   328 Fritzsche, Philipp TSV Olbernhau m9-10 2   0:19:18
3 3   324 Fritzsch, Nick ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland m9-10 3   0:19:20
4   1 316 Mende, Johanna SG Holzhau w9-10   1 0:19:39
5 4   303 Mende, Phil SSV 1863 Sayda m9-10 4   0:19:43
6 5   329 Wagner, Tobias ASC Oberwiesenthal m9-10 5   0:20:29
7 6   302 Wunderlich, Yannic SSV 1863 Sayda m9-10 6   0:20:55
8   2 304 Dietze, Anna-Maria SSV Blau- Weiss Neuhausen w9-10   2 0:21:02
9 7   301 Kleemann, Franz SSV 1863 Sayda m9-10 7   0:21:05
10 8   309 Matthes, Roberto SSV Blau- Weiss Neuhausen m9-10 8   0:21:25
11   3 321 Schreiter, Denise ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland w9-10   3 0:21:32
12 9   325 Eger, Björn-Lennart Pulsschlag Erzgebirge e.V. m9-10 9   0:21:37
13 10   307 Seerig, Lucas SSV Blau- Weiss Neuhausen m9-10 10   0:21:44
14 11   311 Weinhold, Julius Skiverein Großwaltersdorf 1953 e.V. m9-10 11   0:21:48
15   4 315 Herklotz, Marie SG Holzhau w9-10   4 0:21:50
16 12   308 Richter, Philipp SSV Blau- Weiss Neuhausen m9-10 12   0:22:00
17   5 330 Mehner, Julia ASC Oberwiesenthal w9-10   5 0:22:29
18 13   331 Kral, Alexander SC Chemnitz Triathlonteam m9-10 13   0:22:34
18 13   332 Roscher, Paul SV Neudorf m9-10 13   0:22:34
20   6 306 Prezewowsky, Luca Marie SSV Blau- Weiss Neuhausen w9-10   6 0:23:07
21   7 322 Frölich, Marie-Pauline ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland w9-10   7 0:23:12
22 15   310 Uhlig, Jeremy Skiverein Großwaltersdorf 1953 e.V. m9-10 15   0:23:18
23 16   305 Leschke, Maurice SSV Blau- Weiss Neuhausen m9-10 16   0:23:24
24   8 327 Obst, Lisa TSV Olbernhau w9-10   8 0:23:25
25   9 334 Richter, Sophia ESV Nassau w9-10   9 0:23:54
26   10 314 Hamann, Lucy-Ann Skiverein Großwaltersdorf 1953 e.V. w9-10   10 0:24:01
26   10 317 Schreiter, Vivien ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland w9-10   10 0:24:01
28 17   333 Schubert, Jason Schwimmteam Erzgebirge m9-10 17   0:24:56
29   12 318 Müller, Lea-Marie ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland w9-10   12 0:25:05
30 18   312 Reinhardt, Maurice Skiverein Großwaltersdorf 1953 e.V. m9-10 18   0:25:18
31   13 300 Martin, Hanna ohne Verein w9-10   13 0:25:35
32   14 319 Rambousek, Aileen ATSV Gebirge/Gelobtland w9-10   14 0:25:36
33   15 313 Semmler, Lea Skiverein Großwaltersdorf 1953 e.V. w9-10   15 0:26:52
34   16 326 Schmidt, Jennifer TSV Olbernhau w9-10   16 0:27:19
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de