Ergebnisliste vom: 26.06.2009 - Froschlauf Biehla2009 - 9,6 km-Walking/Wandern

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm AKw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   910 Janz, Dieter BSV Tagebau Welzow-SĂŒd 53 MĂ€nner 1   1:07:16 0:00:00 2
2 2   902 LĂŒttschwager, Ulrich SC Hoyerswerda 43 MĂ€nner 2   1:07:53 0:00:37 2
3 3   462 Roth, Heinz Powerladies Laubusch 41 MĂ€nner 3   1:08:20 0:01:04 2
4 4   12 Hilbenz, Roland Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 60 MĂ€nner 4   1:12:17 0:05:01 2
4   1 13 Hilbenz, Verena Sportfreunde Ottendorf-Okrilla 63 Frauen   1 1:12:17 0:05:01 2
6 5   934 Zwoch, Siegfried SC Hoyerswerda 38 MĂ€nner 5   1:12:50 0:05:34 2
7   2 10 Hanßke, Lisa Dachdeckerei Manuel Hanßke 97 Frauen   2 1:12:52 0:05:36 2
8   3 14 Keller, Anne Dachdeckerei Manuel Hanßke 96 Frauen   3 1:12:53 0:05:37 2
9   4 463 Schleinitz, Ilona SV Laußnitz 63 Frauen   4 1:14:20 0:07:04 2
10 6   961 Schmidt, Uwe Dresden 64 MĂ€nner 6   1:14:48 0:07:32 2
11   5 924 Heyme, Helga SC Hoyerswerda 41 Frauen   5 1:15:00 0:07:44 2
12   6 35 Skorloff, Kerstin Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 66 Frauen   6 1:15:01 0:07:45 2
12   6 901 LĂŒttschwager, Marlies SC Hoyerswerda 44 Frauen   6 1:15:01 0:07:45 2
14   8 30 Prescher, Katrin Laufsportgruppe Hempeleiche 65 Frauen   8 1:15:02 0:07:46 2
15   9 972 Portsch, Anja Ohorn 75 Frauen   9 1:16:25 0:09:09 2
16 7   991 Huebner, Andreas Radebeul 62 MĂ€nner 7   1:16:55 0:09:39 2
17 8   32 Rose, Gunter Hoyerswerda 54 MĂ€nner 8   1:16:57 0:09:41 2
18   10 31 Rose, Angelika Hoyerswerda 53 Frauen   10 1:17:10 0:09:54 2
19   11 838 Merkert, Heike SBB SĂ€chs. Bergsteigerbund 68 Frauen   11 1:17:39 0:10:23 2
20   12 842 Mey, Kathrin Dresden 63 Frauen   12 1:17:45 0:10:29 2
21   13 467 Wenk, Katrin MSV Blau Weiss Kreckwitz 63 Frauen   13 1:17:50 0:10:34 2
22   14 15 Keller, Judith Dachdeckerei Manuel Hanßke 69 Frauen   14 1:17:54 0:10:38 2
23   15 960 Schmidt, Cölestina Dresden 62 Frauen   15 1:18:31 0:11:15 2
24 9   450 Brzoska, Dieter Hoyerswerda 44 MĂ€nner 9   1:19:07 0:11:51 2
25 10   38 Wendt, Lutz VfB Lengenfeld 49 MĂ€nner 10   1:19:08 0:11:52 2
26 11   40 Wolf, Harry VfB Lengenfeld 34 MĂ€nner 11   1:19:10 0:11:54 2
27   16 26 Nitschke, Hedda Wachau 54 Frauen   16 1:19:12 0:11:56 2
28 12   6 Drechsler, Karsten Wachau 61 MĂ€nner 12   1:19:13 0:11:57 2
29 13   29 Pestel, Alexander Dresden 57 MĂ€nner 13   1:20:06 0:12:50 2
30   17 466 Walter, Ute SG Taubenheim 50 Frauen   17 1:20:07 0:12:51 2
31 14   465 Walter, JĂŒrgen SG Taubenheim 48 MĂ€nner 14   1:20:09 0:12:53 2
32   18 33 Schlotter, BĂ€rbel Lohmen 66 Frauen   18 1:20:12 0:12:56 2
33   19 17 Kotte, Dorit Wachau 63 Frauen   19 1:20:17 0:13:01 2
34   20 5 Drechsler, Inis Wachau 63 Frauen   20 1:20:18 0:13:02 2
35 15   447 Bachmann, Frank Bautzen 65 MĂ€nner 15   1:20:23 0:13:07 2
36   21 448 Bachmann, Ramona Bautzen 64 Frauen   21 1:20:24 0:13:08 2
37   22 37 Wagner, Berit Lieske 70 Frauen   22 1:21:01 0:13:45 2
38   23 2 Andrich, Angela Lieske 68 Frauen   23 1:21:02 0:13:46 2
39   24 461 Pohontsch, Monique Großröhrsdorf 76 Frauen   24 1:21:12 0:13:56 2
40   25 913 Preusche, Margitta SC Hoyerswerda 56 Frauen   25 1:21:14 0:13:58 2
41   26 912 Polk, Ramona SC Hoyerswerda 60 Frauen   26 1:21:15 0:13:59 2
42   27 916 Berger, Martina SV StrassgrĂ€bchen 55 Frauen   27 1:22:15 0:14:59 1
43   28 918 Weichelt, Vera SV StrassgrĂ€bchen 54 Frauen   28 1:22:16 0:15:00 2
44 16   23 Lieback, Bernd Lohmen 51 MĂ€nner 16   1:22:26 0:15:10 2
45   29 25 MĂŒtze, Simone Schwepnitz 62 Frauen   29 1:22:28 0:15:12 2
46   30 34 Schöne, Silke Schönteichen 67 Frauen   30 1:22:29 0:15:13 2
47   31 923 SchĂ€fer, Gerda SC Hoyerswerda 42 Frauen   31 1:23:01 0:15:45 2
48 17   928 Heinke, Lutz ASVL Waltersdorf 69 MĂ€nner 17   1:23:02 0:15:46 2
49 18   28 Palfi, Mihaly Dresden 50 MĂ€nner 18   1:23:51 0:16:35 2
50 19   845 Wolf, Max Wereibau 96 MĂ€nner 19   1:23:59 0:16:43 1
51 20   844 Kaulich, Florian Ebersbach 98 MĂ€nner 20   1:24:00 0:16:44 1
52   32 453 Eckardt, Carmen SV Laußnitz 54 Frauen   32 1:24:10 0:16:54 2
53   33 459 Meißner, Bettina SV Laußnitz 57 Frauen   33 1:24:14 0:16:58 2
54 21   27 Nitschke, Holm Wachau 54 MĂ€nner 21   1:24:48 0:17:32 2
55   34 846 Daniel, Brigitte Neugersdorf 52 Frauen   34 1:24:57 0:17:41 1
56   35 897 Otto, Anita NLLB Cottbus 39 Frauen   35 1:25:13 0:17:57 2
57   36 861 Hauffe, Ingrid Hauffe Textilien Biehla 72 Frauen   36 1:25:23 0:18:07 2
57   36 862 Lichthorn, Iryna Kamenz 79 Frauen   36 1:25:23 0:18:07 2
59 22   39 Wilker, Heiner Hohburger SV 53 MĂ€nner 22   1:25:27 0:18:11 2
60 23   362 Roitzsch, Mathias SBB 53 MĂ€nner 23   1:26:16 0:19:00 2
61 24   16 Keller, Thomas Dachdeckerei Manuel Hanßke 66 MĂ€nner 24   1:26:17 0:19:01 2
62   38 950 Litwiakow, Gabriele SC Hoyerswera 56 Frauen   38 1:26:33 0:19:17 2
63   39 909 Brux, Renate Sportclub Hoyerswerda 52 Frauen   39 1:26:34 0:19:18 2
64   40 469 Wolf, Ursula MSV Blau Weiss Kreckwitz 39 Frauen   40 1:26:39 0:19:23 2
65   41 36 Unger, Ingelore RSC Cottbus 51 Frauen   41 1:27:02 0:19:46 2
66   42 454 Eckardt, Ute Bernsdorf 52 Frauen   42 1:27:23 0:20:07 2
67   43 449 Bartz, Eva Kamenz 46 Frauen   43 1:27:25 0:20:09 2
68   44 24 Lieback, Eveline Lohmen 52 Frauen   44 1:27:49 0:20:33 2
69 25   962 Lunze, Heiko Dresden 66 MĂ€nner 25   1:27:51 0:20:35 2
70   45 935 Zwoch, Edeltraud SC Hoyerswerda 41 Frauen   45 1:28:04 0:20:48 2
71   46 7 Fietzek, Gisela TSG Bernsdorf 41 Frauen   46 1:28:17 0:21:01 2
71   46 456 GĂŒnther, Leonie SV Laußnitz 38 Frauen   46 1:28:17 0:21:01 2
73   48 914 Karkoschka, Barbara Leichtathletik Lauf 47 Frauen   48 1:28:20 0:21:04 2
74   49 915 Leverenz, Ramona SV StrassgrĂ€bchen 57 Frauen   49 1:28:40 0:21:24 2
75   50 917 Fritz, Uta SV StrassgrĂ€bchen 58 Frauen   50 1:28:41 0:21:25 1
76   51 8 Georgi, Judith Herrnhuter SV 90 58 Frauen   51 1:28:57 0:21:41 2
77 26   847 Daniel, Eberhard Neugersdorf 45 MĂ€nner 26   1:30:46 0:23:30 2
78   52 938 Petermann, Adelheid Hoyerswerda 56 Frauen   52 1:31:14 0:23:58 2
79   53 944 Strachotta, Anita Wittichenau 60 Frauen   53 1:31:15 0:23:59 2
80   54 939 Baensch, Ute Hoyerswerda 68 Frauen   54 1:31:16 0:24:00 2
81   55 947 Schlicht, Ingrid Seidewinkel 57 Frauen   55 1:31:17 0:24:01 2
82 27   873 Heinrich, Horst-Peter Schwerin 51 MĂ€nner 27   1:31:18 0:24:02 1
83 28   834 Ratay, Helmut Hoyerswerda 48 MĂ€nner 28   1:35:00 0:27:44 2
84   56 880 Dzedzig, Annelies MSV Blau-Weiß Krekwitz 48 Frauen   56 1:35:10 0:27:54 2
85   57 18 Kunze, Lea   2 Frauen   57 1:37:42 0:30:26 1
85   57 19 Kunze, Sylvia   74 Frauen   57 1:37:42 0:30:26 1
85 29   20 Kunze, Toralf   69 MĂ€nner 29   1:37:42 0:30:26 1
88   59 9 Hanßke, Carmen Dachdeckerei Manuel Hanßke 65 Frauen   59 1:39:44 0:32:28 2
89   60 931 Weidemann, Marion Königsteiner VO 64 Frauen   60 1:46:27 0:39:11 1
90   61 930 Wegner, Katrin Gorisch 60 Frauen   61 1:46:29 0:39:13 1
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de