Ergebnisliste vom: 27.06.2009 - Sachsenlauf Coswig2009 - 28 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ Ak AKm AKw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   813 Borrmann, Jens SV Hermsdorf/Erzgeb. 74 M35 1   1:43:28 0:00:00 3
2 2   709 Gehrisch, Johann Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 85 M20 1   1:44:07 0:00:39 3
3 3   728 Lindig, Thomas SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 70 M35 2   1:44:19 0:00:51 3
4 4   659 Biastoch, Lutz RC 1898 Radeberg 66 M40 1   1:46:09 0:02:41 3
5 5   698 Tilger, Ron TSV Dresden 67 M40 2   1:46:11 0:02:43 3
6 6   675 Dander, Bernd Dresdner Trolle 65 M40 3   1:48:32 0:05:04 3
7 7   729 Eschler, Ren├ę SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 75 M30 1   1:50:12 0:06:44 3
8 8   626 Kurth, J├╝rgen PSC 63 M45 1   1:53:09 0:09:41 3
9 9   734 Lehmann, J├Ârg SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 66 M40 4   1:53:25 0:09:57 3
10 10   788 Thiele, Hardi Radebeul 65 M40 5   1:55:26 0:11:58 3
11 11   752 Berndt, Thomas SSV Planeta Radebeul 68 M40 6   1:57:08 0:13:40 3
12 12   755 Wirsching, Tim Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 70 M35 3   1:57:40 0:14:12 3
13 13   766 Heinrich, S├Âren ASD Dresden 76 M30 2   1:58:14 0:14:46 3
14 14   777 Plato, Dirk LC Oelsnitz Erzgebirge 67 M40 7   1:58:21 0:14:53 3
15 15   695 Dreger, Jens Coswiger Waldl├Ąufer 65 M40 8   1:59:58 0:16:30 3
16 16   607 Nordmann, Malte Pankow Team 07 60 M45 2   2:00:37 0:17:09 3
17 17   784 Riese, Max Radebeul 90 mJugend 1   2:00:51 0:17:23 3
18 18   725 Baum, Rolf SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 53 M55 1   2:01:01 0:17:33 3
19 19   654 Pohl, Roland Weinb├Âhla 66 M40 9   2:01:26 0:17:58 3
20 20   742 Wilde, Andreas TV Valtenberg 58 M50 1   2:01:45 0:18:17 3
21 21   743 Schlosske, Daniel DSSV 77 M30 3   2:01:50 0:18:22 3
22 22   667 R├Âschke, Mario Berbisdorf 83 M20 2   2:02:02 0:18:34 3
23 23   612 Englert, Matthias TSV Neunstetten 73 M35 4   2:02:05 0:18:37 3
24 24   688 Wilkens, Christian SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 57 M50 2   2:02:09 0:18:41 3
25   1 749 Kranich, Franziska SV Koweg G├Ârlitz 84 W20   1 2:02:10 0:18:42 3
26 25   625 Ludwig, Olaf Ebersbach 68 M40 10   2:02:11 0:18:43 3
27 26   692 Fr├Âbe, Bj├Ârn BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse DD 75 M30 4   2:02:23 0:18:55 3
28 27   719 Richter, Johannes SV TuR Dresden 86 M20 3   2:02:58 0:19:30 3
29 28   714 Sch├Ąfer, J├Ârg Per-pedes-family Dresden 67 M40 11   2:03:12 0:19:44 3
30 29   803 Schliwa, Sebastian Coswig 83 M20 4   2:03:17 0:19:49 3
31 30   768 Riedel, J├Ârg MSV Meusegast 59 M50 3   2:03:31 0:20:03 3
32 31   751 Boitz, Toni Fun Runners D├Âbeln 85 M20 5   2:03:36 0:20:08 3
33 32   787 K├╝hne, Ulf LSV Dresden 70 M35 5   2:04:51 0:21:23 3
34 33   746 Krankowsky, Sven Schlamml├Ąufer 69 M40 12   2:04:58 0:21:30 3
35 34   697 K├╝lper, Helmut TSV Dresden 58 M50 4   2:05:06 0:21:38 3
36 35   679 Hammer, Franz Mei├čen 82 M20 6   2:05:45 0:22:17 3
37 36   740 Schneider, Falk BSG Talfreunde 63 M45 3   2:06:08 0:22:40 3
38 37   637 Fleischer, Michael Doberlug-Kirchhain 61 M45 4   2:06:11 0:22:43 3
39 38   699 Zentsch, Uwe TSV Dresden 62 M45 5   2:06:44 0:23:16 3
40 39   716 Steinike, Dirk Schlamml├Ąufer 70 M35 6   2:07:15 0:23:47 3
41 40   640 Scholz, Marko Malle-Nord 75 M30 5   2:08:12 0:24:44 3
42 41   795 Lissner, Uwe Team Pulsschlag Radebeul 75 M30 6   2:08:24 0:24:56 3
43 42   684 Eichler, J├Ârg SG Ullersdorf 60 M45 6   2:09:35 0:26:07 3
44 43   669 Sch├╝tzka, Georg LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 86 M20 7   2:09:36 0:26:08 3
45 44   645 Rasch, G├╝nter Coswig 61 M45 7   2:09:49 0:26:21 3
46 45   611 Sommer, Heiko Krumbach 70 M35 7   2:10:02 0:26:34 3
47 46   635 Wolf, Daniel Motorradhaus Zehren 74 M35 8   2:11:23 0:27:55 3
47 46   779 Niese, Toralf Team Handke Bau 71 M35 8   2:11:23 0:27:55 3
49 48   722 Schumann, Volkmar Laufgruppe Coswig 54 M55 2   2:11:43 0:28:15 3
50 49   687 Heinig, Thomas SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 59 M50 5   2:11:48 0:28:20 3
51 50   790 Kuhlmann, Mathias Dresden 74 M35 10   2:12:24 0:28:56 3
52 51   658 Tille, Peter SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 58 M50 6   2:12:45 0:29:17 3
53 52   792 Kupke, Alexander Dresden 88 M20 8   2:12:50 0:29:22 3
54 53   808 Baum, Lutz SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 78 M30 7   2:12:52 0:29:24 3
55 54   615 B├Âhme, Kai Hantke Bau 70 M35 11   2:12:55 0:29:27 3
56 55   670 Kauder, Thomas LG TUS Weinb├Âhla 69 M40 13   2:13:05 0:29:37 3
57 56   673 Kriese, Matthias Dresden 77 M30 8   2:13:49 0:30:21 3
58 57   721 Meirich, Maik Feuerwehr Dresden 80 M20 9   2:13:58 0:30:30 3
59 58   718 Wosniczak, Enrico Leipzig 78 M30 9   2:14:04 0:30:36 3
60 59   745 Sander, Marco LFV Oberholz 87 M20 10   2:14:10 0:30:42 3
61 60   800 Weimann, Wolfgang SG Aufbau Mitte Dresden 65 M40 14   2:14:25 0:30:57 3
62   2 739 Krawietz, Claudia Dresden 76 W30   1 2:14:26 0:30:58 3
63 61   727 Rox, Andreas Ebersbach 59 M50 7   2:14:59 0:31:31 3
64 62   807 Starke, Uwe Dresden 68 M40 15   2:15:20 0:31:52 3
65 63   691 Sch├╝tze, Peter SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 65 M40 16   2:15:21 0:31:53 3
66   3 664 Baum, Kathrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 74 W35   1 2:15:24 0:31:56 3
67 64   775 Frietsch, G├╝nter G├╝nnis Laufstall 55 M50 8   2:15:25 0:31:57 3
68 65   674 Popp, Volkmar Coswig 63 M45 8   2:15:39 0:32:11 3
69 66   652 Friedemann, Fred Riesa 59 M50 9   2:15:47 0:32:19 3
70 67   390 Kunath, Veit Coswig 62 M45 9   2:15:50 0:32:22 3
71 68   735 Kiessling, Steffen Dresden 61 M45 10   2:15:53 0:32:25 3
72 69   628 Hein, Manfred PSC 47 M60 1   2:15:55 0:32:27 3
73 70   623 Voigt, Peter Rennsteiglaufverein 56 M50 10   2:17:59 0:34:31 3
74 71   672 Baars, Olaf WKF Bergfried 91 63 M45 11   2:18:08 0:34:40 3
75 72   785 Weiser, Jost Radebeul 58 M50 11   2:18:14 0:34:46 3
76 73   747 Egerland, Thomas LC Auensee Leipzig 62 M45 12   2:18:29 0:35:01 3
77 74   656 Brendel, Frank Sachsenlauf Coswig 59 M50 12   2:18:41 0:35:13 3
78 75   655 Bartsch, Ronald Piesskowitz 63 M45 13   2:19:13 0:35:45 3
79 76   647 Forger, Marcel LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 80 M20 11   2:19:25 0:35:57 3
80 77   786 Reichel, Gunter TSV 1872 Pobershau 52 M55 3   2:19:55 0:36:27 3
81 78   643 L├╝ttich, Helmut N├╝nchritz 53 M55 4   2:19:59 0:36:31 3
82 79   603 H├Ąhner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft 77 M30 10   2:20:01 0:36:33 3
83 80   764 Sieber, Ronny Mittwoch s Tauchteam 76 M30 11   2:20:20 0:36:52 3
84 81   724 Janik, Eduard Pulheimer SC 52 M55 5   2:20:32 0:37:04 3
85 82   733 Kuge, Jens Mei├čen 70 M35 12   2:20:40 0:37:12 3
86 83   683 Perle├č, Dirk Coswig 72 M35 13   2:20:55 0:37:27 3
87 84   693 Schwan, Gunnar SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 65 M40 17   2:20:56 0:37:28 3
88 85   726 St├╝rzebecker, Thomas Markleeberg 65 M40 18   2:21:28 0:38:00 3
89 86   707 Buchmann, Andreas Thale 58 M50 13   2:21:29 0:38:01 3
90 87   705 Kirsten, Jens Eichwalde 65 M40 19   2:21:48 0:38:20 3
91 88   782 Sickert, Raiko Santander Consumer Bank 77 M30 12   2:21:49 0:38:21 3
92 89   783 Gebauer, Thoralf SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 62 M45 14   2:21:50 0:38:22 3
93 90   668 Koll, G├╝nter Rennsteiglauf-Verein 41 M65 1   2:21:57 0:38:29 3
94 91   781 Beck, Jens Moritzburger TV 66 M40 20   2:22:02 0:38:34 3
94 91   791 Kupke, Torsten Motor Mickten 62 M45 15   2:22:02 0:38:34 3
96   4 715 Schulze, Bettina Per-pedes-family Dresden 77 W30   2 2:22:10 0:38:42 3
97 93   801 Kretzschmar, Mario Laufgruppe ABS/ESV Dresden 73 M35 14   2:22:22 0:38:54 3
98 94   613 Reich, Uwe Leipzig 64 M45 16   2:22:25 0:38:57 3
99 95   676 Kolbe, Patrick Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 81 M20 12   2:22:34 0:39:06 3
100 96   712 Klink, Ralf Stadtwerke Leipzig 59 M50 14   2:22:35 0:39:07 3
101 97   756 Rabe, Reimar Coswig 63 M45 17   2:22:42 0:39:14 3
102   5 753 Zabell, Nadja Luppa 67 W40   1 2:22:47 0:39:19 3
103 98   805 Spangenberg, Holger Dresden 59 M50 15   2:22:48 0:39:20 3
104 99   627 Zeiske, Enrico Gro├čenhain 77 M30 13   2:23:11 0:39:43 3
105 100   814 Wels, Andreas Laufgruppe ABS 79 M30 14   2:23:24 0:39:56 3
106   6 680 Richter, Grit Radebeul 85 W20   2 2:23:49 0:40:21 3
107 101   809 Gerlach, Gerald Dresden 58 M50 16   2:23:50 0:40:22 3
108 102   763 Hundrieser, Dieter ESV Lok D├Âbeln 55 M50 17   2:24:23 0:40:55 3
109 103   776 Stephan, Dieter LWV 05 Bali 62 M45 18   2:24:52 0:41:24 3
110 104   678 Paul, Ulrich Dresden 58 M50 18   2:25:21 0:41:53 3
111 105   663 Baum, Andreas SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 68 M40 21   2:25:44 0:42:16 3
112 106   630 Arnold, Dieter TV 1848 Bischofswerda 55 M50 19   2:25:58 0:42:30 3
113 107   694 Wiesmann, Udo TSV Dresden 64 M45 19   2:26:00 0:42:32 3
114 108   639 Malcher, Stefan Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 65 M40 22   2:26:17 0:42:49 3
115 109   671 Zernia, Wilhelm Taucha 57 M50 20   2:26:44 0:43:16 3
116 110   616 G├Âhler, Sven SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 72 M35 15   2:27:13 0:43:45 3
117   7 657 Tille, Kristina SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 74 W35   2 2:27:32 0:44:04 3
118 111   736 Grille, Wolfgang SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 59 M50 21   2:27:33 0:44:05 3
119 112   798 Friedrich, Andreas Leipzig 73 M35 16   2:27:50 0:44:22 3
120   8 701 Hofmann, Katrin TSV Dresden 67 W40   2 2:28:04 0:44:36 3
121   9 732 Heschel, Andrea Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 65 W40   3 2:28:18 0:44:50 3
122 113   641 S├╝tterlin, Hans LT Sulz am Eck 52 M55 6   2:28:45 0:45:17 3
123   10 636 Zillich, Kerstin Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 62 W45   1 2:28:46 0:45:18 3
124 114   761 Joestel, Klaus Niederau 62 M45 20   2:29:06 0:45:38 3
125 115   631 Niestroj, Olaf Berlin 82 M20 13   2:29:35 0:46:07 3
126 116   741 Vo├č, Sebastian Leipzig 79 M30 15   2:29:38 0:46:10 3
127 117   806 R├Âlig, Torsten LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 65 M40 23   2:30:10 0:46:42 3
128 118   685 Hartmann, Steffen Dresden 63 M45 21   2:30:11 0:46:43 3
129 119   660 B├Âhm, Lars Freital 74 M35 17   2:32:42 0:49:14 3
130 120   773 Hebenstreit, Alexander BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 67 M40 24   2:32:46 0:49:18 3
131 121   624 H├Ąnel, Steffen SSV 1863 Sayda 65 M40 25   2:33:01 0:49:33 3
132 122   681 Bremer, Bernd Gr├╝n-Wei├č-Finsterwalde 43 M65 2   2:33:08 0:49:40 3
133 123   731 Hartung, Klaus Radebeul 51 M55 7   2:33:37 0:50:09 3
134 124   677 G├Âtze, Tino AC Mei├čen 62 M45 22   2:33:45 0:50:17 3
135   11 774 Lutoschka, Heike Dresden Marathon 62 W45   2 2:34:30 0:51:02 3
136 125   778 Schmidt, Werner Triebischtal 55 M50 22   2:34:52 0:51:24 3
137   12 646 Gottschlich, Anika Merzdorf 86 W20   3 2:34:58 0:51:30 3
138 126   713 M├Âbus, Uwe Dresden 63 M45 23   2:35:49 0:52:21 3
139 127   799 Pohling, Marco VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 74 M35 18   2:35:59 0:52:31 3
140   13 708 Deuter, Ines Dresden 73 W35   3 2:36:50 0:53:22 3
141 128   662 Fischer, J├Ârg G├╝nnis Laufstall 71 M35 19   2:37:12 0:53:44 3
142 129   789 Schmidt, Benno Steinel├Ąufer 57 M50 23   2:37:23 0:53:55 3
143 130   689 Steinmeyer, Frank SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 59 M50 24   2:37:38 0:54:10 3
144 131   754 K├Ânig, Manfred Blau Wei├č Dessau 39 M70 1   2:38:23 0:54:55 3
145 132   811 J├Ąnicke, Bodo Tharandter Waldl├Ąufer 68 M40 26   2:38:28 0:55:00 3
146 133   661 Lochner, Wolfram Mei├čen 50 M55 8   2:38:32 0:55:04 3
147   14 617 Keller-Biallas, Ines Chemnitz 63 W45   3 2:38:39 0:55:11 3
148 134   748 Bieh, Andreas Iron Igel SC Hoyerswerda 60 M45 24   2:38:43 0:55:15 3
149 135   633 Langosch, Frank Dresden 59 M50 25   2:38:46 0:55:18 3
150   15 620 Langanki, Annett TSG Bretnig-Hauswalde 66 W40   4 2:39:40 0:56:12 3
151 136   608 Schubert, Frank Wolff&M├╝ller 62 M45 25   2:40:14 0:56:46 3
152   16 794 Grunert, Isabel Team Pulsschlag Radebeul 79 W30   3 2:41:20 0:57:52 3
153 137   737 Dettmann, J├Ârg Berlin 59 M50 26   2:41:23 0:57:55 3
154 138   632 Grabowski, Michael Riesa 65 M40 27   2:41:47 0:58:19 3
155   17 780 Scholz, Evelyn TSG Roth 71 W35   4 2:42:41 0:59:13 3
156 139   770 Striebel, Rainer AOK Plus 62 M45 26   2:42:53 0:59:25 3
157 140   703 Rosenow, Paul Schneebi 29 80 M20 14   2:43:13 0:59:45 3
158 141   704 Sterzer, Martin Schneebi 29 82 M20 15   2:43:15 0:59:47 3
159 142   642 Hartwig, Wolf-Henning SG Dresdner Bank 43 M65 3   2:43:18 0:59:50 3
160 143   802 Fruhnert, Siegfried Dresden 52 M55 9   2:43:19 0:59:51 3
161 144   767 Kuropka, Alexander Lichtenau 56 M50 27   2:43:49 1:00:21 3
162 145   717 Sakschewsky, Thomas Schlamml├Ąufer 71 M35 20   2:43:56 1:00:28 3
163 146   648 Dettmann, Olaf Laufgruppe Quantum 63 M45 27   2:43:57 1:00:29 3
164 147   629 Fischer, Bernd Sayda 54 M55 10   2:44:26 1:00:58 3
165 148   602 F├Ârster, Jens BPOLI Leipzig 62 M45 28   2:44:33 1:01:05 3
166   18 710 Hinz, Barbara TSV Einheit Grimma 53 W55   1 2:44:39 1:01:11 3
166 149   711 Hinz, Helmfried TSV Einheit Grimma 53 M55 11   2:44:39 1:01:11 3
168 150   618 Neubert, Hendryk Dresden 76 M30 16   2:45:08 1:01:40 3
169 151   769 Franke, Andreas Radebeul 66 M40 28   2:45:22 1:01:54 3
170 152   650 Garbsch, Maik Moritzburger Triathlonverein 90 mJugend 2   2:45:30 1:02:02 3
171   19 744 Scholz, Kerstin BSG Talfreunde 65 W40   5 2:45:51 1:02:23 3
172 153   649 B├Âttcher, Lothar Berlin 65 M40 29   2:45:54 1:02:26 3
173   20 700 Hennig, Nadja TSV Dresden 64 W45   4 2:46:03 1:02:35 3
174 154   610 Sommer, Hartmut Dresden 40 M65 4   2:46:20 1:02:52 3
175   21 702 Strowick, Jacqueline TSV Dresden 78 W30   4 2:46:26 1:02:58 3
176 155   758 Kollatsch, Andre Coswig 90 mJugend 3   2:46:28 1:03:00 3
177 156   750 Jantz, Tankred AC Berlin 59 M50 28   2:46:44 1:03:16 3
178   22 812 Spangenberg, Anja TSV B├╝hlau 76 W30   5 2:47:32 1:04:04 3
179 157   696 Hartel, Werner Dresdner Durchl├Ąufer 59 M50 29   2:47:50 1:04:22 3
180 158   686 Barth, Matthias Dresden 65 M40 30   2:47:59 1:04:31 3
181 159   622 Mieth, Klaus-Peter Hafen DD 57 M50 30   2:48:06 1:04:38 3
182   23 621 Mieth, Elke Hafen DD 64 W45   5 2:48:16 1:04:48 3
183   24 765 Grottker, Katharina ASD 83 W20   4 2:48:20 1:04:52 3
184   25 760 Gaber, Annette VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 71 W35   5 2:48:28 1:05:00 3
185   26 666 Seifert, Anja PSV Kamenz 77 W30   6 2:48:44 1:05:16 3
186   27 619 Ehrlich, Carola SG Gro├črr├Âhrsdorf 62 W45   6 2:49:03 1:05:35 3
187   28 804 Iwanski, Daniela Dresden 75 W30   7 2:50:16 1:06:48 3
188 160   757 Suldt, Lothar Jessen 55 M50 31   2:51:51 1:08:23 3
189 161   706 Harz, Matthias SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 50 M55 12   2:53:08 1:09:40 3
190   29 723 Frohn, Monika Pulheim 52 W55   2 2:56:23 1:12:55 3
191 162   601 Leonhardt, Thomas Auto-Glas Team Chemnitz 63 M45 29   2:57:07 1:13:39 3
192   30 772 Teubel, Jana BSG Osts├Ąchsische Sparkasse Dresden 67 W40   6 2:57:36 1:14:08 3
193   31 810 Sch├Ânstein, Janett Tharandter Waldl├Ąufer 68 W40   7 2:58:17 1:14:49 3
194   32 771 Dubsky, Ute VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 58 W50   1 2:59:33 1:16:05 3
195   33 690 Woigk, Constanze SG Olympia 1896 Leipzig 64 W45   7 3:01:39 1:18:11 3
196 163   653 Voeglbusch, Friedrich Dresden 63 M45 30   3:04:05 1:20:37 3
197   34 644 Lorenz, Michaela Dresden 59 W50   2 3:04:06 1:20:38 3
198 164   634 Gatsche, Hans-J├╝rgen Hard-und Software-Service Radebeul 56 M50 32   3:04:22 1:20:54 3
199 165   738 Bernhardt, Falk SV Gr├╝n-Wei├č 90 Coswig 90 mJugend 4   3:04:25 1:20:57 3
200 166   614 Eder, Enrico Chemnitz 64 M45 31   3:04:40 1:21:12 3
201 167   797 Freund, Michael MSV Meusegast 53 M55 13   3:07:06 1:23:38 3
202   35 759 Ulbricht, Dana Dresden 74 W35   6 3:07:12 1:23:44 3
203   36 796 Hahn, Angela Radebeul 71 W35   7 3:13:11 1:29:43 3
204 168   730 Pilz, Ralf SC Turbine Frankenberg 50 M55 14   3:13:12 1:29:44 3
205   37 762 Schrumpf, Sandra Hannover 76 W30   8 3:17:41 1:34:13 3
206   38 638 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W55   3 3:25:41 1:42:13 3
207   39 720 Siebert, Sylvia USV TU Dresden 68 W40   8 3:27:06 1:43:38 3
208 169   604 Witzsche, Torsten LT Sulz am Eck 69 M40 31   3:36:55 1:53:27 3
209 170   793 Seitz, Bernd KC Regensburg 39 M70 2   3:48:18 2:04:50 3
210 171   651 Etzrodt, Frank-Ulrich LT Sulz am Eck 52 M55 15   3:57:19 2:13:51 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de