Ergebnisliste vom: 19.09.2009 - QDH2009 - 22,5 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Plg Plm Plw StNr Name,Vorname Verein Ak AKm AKw GJ Endzeit RŁckst.
1 1   1589 M√ľller, Rene LG Asics Pirna M20 1   86 1:22:41 0:00:00
2 2   1572 Thomas, Alexander Wei√ükollm M20 2   87 1:31:41 0:09:00
3 3   1550 Dickert, J√∂rg Dresden M30 1   78 1:31:56 0:09:15
4 4   1569 Zentsch, Uwe TSV Dresden M45 1   62 1:32:06 0:09:25
5 5   1560 Schmidt, Philipp Peak Elements M30 2   79 1:33:45 0:11:04
6 6   1558 Runge, Kai Gro√ür√∂hrsdorf M40 1   65 1:35:41 0:13:00
7 7   1584 Hoff, Sascha Drsden M30 3   78 1:36:06 0:13:25
8 8   1548 Burton, David Dresden M35 1   70 1:36:26 0:13:45
9 9   1563 Georgi, Matthias Solarworld M45 2   60 1:36:30 0:13:49
10 10   1587 Heinrich, S√∂ren ASD Dresden M30 4   76 1:36:48 0:14:07
11 11   1547 Wittwer, Frank Dresden M40 2   68 1:38:21 0:15:40
12 12   1578 Lehmann, Ottokar TV Dresden M55 1   54 1:40:38 0:17:57
13 13   1590 Zimmermann, Tilo Team Handke Bau M35 2   71 1:40:56 0:18:15
14 14   1602 Peschel, Marcel Dresdner Durchl√§ufer M20 3   83 1:42:49 0:20:08
15 15   1546 Moschke, Thomas Dresden M20 4   85 1:43:04 0:20:23
16 16   1567 Lissner, Uwe Team Pulsschlag Radebeul M30 5   75 1:43:34 0:20:53
17 17   1557 Schmidt, Florian Graupa M20 5   85 1:43:39 0:20:58
18 18   1576 B√∂hme, Bj√∂rn Kesselsdorf M20 6   80 1:43:45 0:21:04
19 19   1544 Mann, Gunther Dresden M35 3   70 1:46:10 0:23:29
20 20   1562 Ulrich, Kai-Uwe SLTC M40 3   66 1:46:28 0:23:47
21 21   1565 Hamann, Christian SV Sachsen M√ľglitztal M20 7   86 1:46:59 0:24:18
22 22   1573 Schubert, Torsten   M40 4   68 1:47:18 0:24:37
23 23   1588 H√§hner, Thomas LG Dresden-Torwirtschaft M30 6   77 1:48:09 0:25:28
24 24   1601 Klama, Tilo LT Linde 79 Dresden M40 5   68 1:48:23 0:25:42
25 25   1583 Herbst, Thomas   M40 6   69 1:48:28 0:25:47
26 26   1577 K√ľrten, Christian Dresdner Trolle M40 7   67 1:50:21 0:27:40
27 27   1593 G√∂ttsch, Winfried Dresden M40 8   68 1:51:07 0:28:26
28 28   1552 Fechner, Michael Dresdner SV 1953 M45 3   64 1:53:11 0:30:30
29 29   1549 Kohn, Hartmut Dresden M40 9   69 1:53:23 0:30:42
30 30   1591 Kipke, Till TV Dresden M20 8   84 1:54:57 0:32:16
31 31   1570 Rohloff, Bernd Vfl Dresden B√ľhlau M55 2   51 1:55:04 0:32:23
32 32   1561 Teichert, Stefan Selbstl√§ufer M40 10   68 1:55:10 0:32:29
33 33   1568 Ebert, Andreas TRI Michels Hamburg M45 4   63 1:56:28 0:33:47
34 34   1598 Starke, Uwe Drewag M40 11   68 1:56:41 0:34:00
35 35   1596 Karczewski, Zenon Dresdner Trolle M50 1   58 1:57:09 0:34:28
36 36   1597 K√§ndler, Ekkehardt   M45 5   60 1:57:48 0:35:07
37 37   1592 K√∂hler, Lutz LFV Oberholz M45 6   61 1:58:17 0:35:36
38 38   1551 Gr√ľnewald, Peter Dresden M35 4   71 1:58:27 0:35:46
39 39   1559 Sarfert, Uwe Lauftreff Linde 79 Dresden M50 2   58 1:58:30 0:35:49
40 40   1595 Gr√ľnz, Ronald   M35 5   73 1:59:26 0:36:45
41 41   1540 Weil, Utz AbisZ M40 12   67 1:59:52 0:37:11
42 42   1574 Mudra, Jan Sportfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla M40 13   69 2:00:22 0:37:41
43 43   1545 G√∂tzelt, Jan Dresden M35 6   71 2:00:31 0:37:50
44 44   1556 Hilbert, Lothar Generation 50+ M50 3   57 2:01:38 0:38:57
45 45   1575 Riedel, J√∂rg SV Siltronic Freiberg M50 4   58 2:01:51 0:39:10
46 46   1581 Grimm, Mario Dresden M50 5   59 2:02:32 0:39:51
47 47   1579 Lindner, Steffen FFW Weickersdorf M40 14   67 2:03:46 0:41:05
48 48   1585 J√§ger, Uwe TSV Dresden M40 15   68 2:04:27 0:41:46
49 49   1582 Lange, Stephan Pirna M50 6   56 2:06:36 0:43:55
50 50   1600 H√§ntzschel, Gerald Fischbach M50 7   57 2:06:43 0:44:02
51   1 1594 Plewe, Birgit Leipzig au√üer Wertung   1 64 2:07:22 0:44:41
52 51   1580 Grosche, Marko Bautzen M35 7   70 2:09:04 0:46:23
53 52   1571 Gr√ľner, Dieter Vfl Dresden B√ľhlau M55 3   53 2:14:06 0:51:25
54   2 1555 Ludwig, Susann Freiberger Polizeisportverein (FPSV) au√üer Wertung   2 86 2:50:36 1:27:55
(c) 1990-2012 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de