Ergebnisliste vom: 19.09.2009 - Eibenstock2009 - 100km-MTB

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   2097 Stark, Sebastian TBR Factory Racing/RSV 54 Venusberg 87 MĂ€nner-HK 1   3:24:34 0:00:00 3
2 2   2065 Aßmann, Guido Team Stein-Bikes 75 mS1 1   3:27:25 0:02:51 3
3 3   2110 MĂŒtzlitz, Torsten PROCYCLE-LIMBACH.de 84 MĂ€nner-HK 2   3:32:09 0:07:35 3
4 4   2140 Kunz, Ronald Ambulanz Mobil / SV Hartenstein 78 mS1 2   3:32:16 0:07:42 3
5 5   2147 Metzner, Lutz RSV Chemnitz 70 mS1 3   3:36:24 0:11:50 3
6 6   2095 Ortmann, Sebastian Team-Stein-Bikes 76 mS1 4   3:39:44 0:15:10 3
7 7   2108 Dörrer, Tobias Team Isaac Torgau 69 mS1 5   3:41:34 0:17:00 3
8 8   2058 Arndt, Erik RC Dresden 80 MĂ€nner-HK 3   3:45:26 0:20:52 3
9 9   2073 Riedel, Kirsten RSV Sehmatal 73 mS1 6   3:45:28 0:20:54 3
10 10   2114 Scherzer, Uwe VSC Klingenthal 60 mS2 1   3:45:30 0:20:56 3
11 11   2139 Lasch, Andre Ambulanz Mobil / SV Hartenstein 74 mS1 7   3:45:40 0:21:06 3
12 12   2149 Forke, Sebastian LKT Brandenburg 87 MĂ€nner-HK 4   3:45:42 0:21:08 3
13 13   2105 Onißeit, Thomas AC Apolda 69 mS1 8   3:45:43 0:21:09 3
14 14   2109 Valenta, Tobias SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 87 MĂ€nner-HK 5   3:45:59 0:21:25 3
15 15   2157 Vogel, Gerald RSV Adler Arnstadt 68 mS2 2   3:46:05 0:21:31 3
16 16   2070 Vincenz, Jörg Bergpumas Zwickau 72 mS1 9   3:55:36 0:31:02 3
17 17   2127 Renner, Hans Team Stein - Bikes sen. 65 mS2 3   3:55:54 0:31:20 3
18 18   2160 Unger, Mike LATV Plauen 77 mS1 10   3:57:43 0:33:09 3
19 19   2119 Kröning, Marcus bikec.de 84 MĂ€nner-HK 6   3:59:40 0:35:06 3
20 20   2159 Andraczek, Ronald RC-Dresden.de 76 mS1 11   4:01:14 0:36:40 3
21 21   2135 öhmichen, Steffen Los Caballeros Riesa 82 MĂ€nner-HK 7   4:01:50 0:37:16 3
22 22   2107 Hamann, Thomas SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 82 MĂ€nner-HK 8   4:01:52 0:37:18 3
23 23   2050 Loos, Alexander Tri-Rad 88 MĂ€nner-HK 9   4:01:54 0:37:20 3
24 24   2154 Wunder, Volker VeloWahn Elstertal 63 mS2 4   4:04:36 0:40:02 3
25 25   2134 Viehweger, Jörg Team Alte SĂ€cke Jahnsdorf 61 mS2 5   4:06:12 0:41:38 3
26 26   2054 Stark, Andreas Erzgebirgskreis 62 mS2 6   4:07:35 0:43:01 3
27 27   2156 Klug, Joachim TSV Flöha 1848 65 mS2 7   4:07:47 0:43:13 3
28 28   2078 Eckert, Marco RSV Schneckenlohe/Bikes In Racing Team 73 mS1 12   4:08:54 0:44:20 3
29 29   2126 Schieck, Ronald Biketeam RS 69 69 mS1 13   4:09:26 0:44:52 3
30 30   2067 Pilz, Jens TSV Flöha 1848 70 mS1 14   4:10:09 0:45:35 3
31 31   2099 Röder, Stefan FXX Mountain Cycling Team 79 mS1 15   4:10:26 0:45:52 3
32 32   2094 Lehmann, RĂŒdiger mtb.spacequadrat.de 63 mS2 8   4:10:52 0:46:18 3
33 33   2128 Werner, Vinzent Annaberg-Buchholz 76 mS1 16   4:11:57 0:47:23 3
34 34   2143 Unger, Steffen Sosa 61 mS2 9   4:13:28 0:48:54 3
35 35   2102 Fischer, Sven SG Holzhau 81 MĂ€nner-HK 10   4:15:22 0:50:48 3
36 36   2057 Sonntag, Dietrich Bike Point Dresden 60 mS2 10   4:15:56 0:51:22 3
37 37   2091 Wegent, Rico Einsiedler Skiverein 66 mS2 11   4:15:58 0:51:24 3
38 38   2079 Dolecek, Mario TSV90Neukirch 69 mS1 17   4:18:46 0:54:12 3
39   1 2001 Hentschel, Katja FXX Mountain Cycling Team 84 Frauen-HK   1 4:18:50 0:54:16 3
40 39   2081 Huster, Mark SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 77 mS1 18   4:19:52 0:55:18 3
41 40   2106 Philipp, Thomas Sportfreunde Ottendorf Okrilla 65 mS2 12   4:21:36 0:57:02 3
42 41   2103 Kolodziej, Thomas Radsport-Halle 69 mS1 19   4:21:47 0:57:13 3
43 42   2120 Bahnert, Torsten bikec.de 83 MĂ€nner-HK 11   4:22:21 0:57:47 3
44 43   2142 Bittner, Jörg Annaberg-Buchholz 66 mS2 13   4:24:37 1:00:03 3
45 44   2113 WĂ€chtler, Uwe Rosenheim 82 MĂ€nner-HK 12   4:25:26 1:00:52 3
46 45   2155 Fiescher, Ralf LATV Plauen 66 mS2 14   4:27:40 1:03:06 3
47 46   2086 Eigner, Philipp Einsiedler Skiverein 90 MĂ€nner-HK 13   4:28:11 1:03:37 3
48 47   2088 Weiß, Reiner Bockau 52 mS3 1   4:31:15 1:06:41 3
49 48   2087 Bauer, Ralf Schmiedefeld 62 mS2 15   4:32:17 1:07:43 3
50 49   2089 Urban, Rene Rsv Blau-Weiß Meiningen 1983 81 MĂ€nner-HK 14   4:34:34 1:10:00 3
51 50   2132 Rudolph, Kornelius 815 Fahrrad 80 MĂ€nner-HK 15   4:35:06 1:10:32 3
52 51   2082 Spitzka, Matthias Radsport Halle 71 mS1 20   4:36:09 1:11:35 3
53 52   2133 Bochmann, Jens HammerbrĂŒcke 74 mS1 21   4:36:12 1:11:38 3
54 53   2051 Vöckler, AndrĂ© Radsport Halle 67 mS2 16   4:36:46 1:12:12 3
55 54   2092 Rabenhold, Roger Einsiedler Skiverein 67 mS2 17   4:38:10 1:13:36 3
56 55   2136 Fischer, Gunnar TSV Flöha 1848 65 mS2 18   4:38:26 1:13:52 3
57 56   2122 Hunwald, Andre Rad-Haus 84 MĂ€nner-HK 16   4:40:17 1:15:43 3
58 57   2130 Bergelt, Ralf Schladorfa Radler 64 mS2 19   4:40:19 1:15:45 3
59 58   2146 Lötzsch, Lutz SV Sachsen 90 Werdau 59 mS2 20   4:43:05 1:18:31 3
60 59   2069 Kauper, Jörg Radsport Halle 70 mS1 22   4:44:36 1:20:02 3
61 60   2055 Malordy, Christian Radsport Halle 75 mS1 23   4:44:39 1:20:05 3
62 61   2053 Eigner, Andreas Einsiedler Skiverein 63 mS2 21   4:45:53 1:21:19 3
63 62   2151 Marz, Martin Dresden 73 mS1 24   4:46:30 1:21:56 3
64 63   2148 Göllnitz, Heiko BikesportBĂŒhne Bayreuth 62 mS2 22   4:46:32 1:21:58 3
65 64   2071 Pfeiffer, Jörg StĂŒtzengrĂŒn 71 mS1 25   4:46:59 1:22:25 3
66 65   2061 Kumutat, Frank Bergpumas Zwickau 64 mS2 23   4:48:34 1:24:00 3
67 66   2137 Herrmann, Ulrich Marathonverein Eibenstock 54 mS3 2   4:48:50 1:24:16 3
68 67   2077 Giern, Manfred BSV Chemie Tschernitz 47 mS4 1   4:48:59 1:24:25 3
69 68   2072 Skalec, JĂŒrgen RSV Werner Otto 57 mS3 3   4:49:54 1:25:20 3
70 69   2123 Thiel, Frank Olbernhau 80 MĂ€nner-HK 17   4:51:59 1:27:25 3
71 70   2124 Thiel, Thomas Olbernhau 71 mS1 26   4:52:02 1:27:28 3
72 71   2125 Plewan, Steffen Pulsschlag Erzgebirge 67 mS2 24   4:52:05 1:27:31 3
73 72   2090 Haase, Rico Glauchau 80 MĂ€nner-HK 18   4:53:41 1:29:07 3
74 73   2152 Hauptmann, Johannes Stahl Freital 51 mS3 4   4:54:24 1:29:50 3
75 74   2098 Hildebrand, Stefan Annaberg-Buchholz 75 mS1 27   4:54:40 1:30:06 3
76 75   2131 Fritsch, Michael Hartenstein 86 MĂ€nner-HK 19   4:56:07 1:31:33 3
77 76   2138 Rockstroh, Markus De Schupp Rautenkranz 74 mS1 28   4:58:41 1:34:07 3
78 77   2141 Heymann, Silvio SV M.Rautenkranz 75 mS1 29   4:58:43 1:34:09 3
79 78   2083 Schmidt, Olaf Zschorlau 64 mS2 25   4:59:19 1:34:45 3
80 79   2074 WollschlĂ€ger, Klaus Radsport Halle 55 mS3 5   5:05:56 1:41:22 3
81 80   2150 Schulze, Matthias Dresden 74 mS1 30   5:06:07 1:41:33 3
82 81   2068 Herrmann, Jörg Radsport Halle 63 mS2 26   5:07:47 1:43:13 3
83 82   2121 Mildner, Lars Team Sunny 73 mS1 31   5:10:24 1:45:50 3
84 83   2064 Peter, Gert Chemnitz 58 mS3 6   5:11:28 1:46:54 3
85 84   2112 Herrmann, Uwe Radsport Halle 42 mS4 2   5:14:05 1:49:31 3
86 85   2063 GĂŒnl, Franz Annaberg-Buchholz 54 mS3 7   5:16:49 1:52:15 3
87 86   2093 Meske, Rolf Radsport Halle 59 mS2 27   5:18:02 1:53:28 3
88   2 2000 Rudolph, Antje pepper pro team 76 wS1   1 5:18:03 1:53:29 3
89 87   2144 Niesbauer, Lars Bike Profis Zwickau 73 mS1 32   5:22:32 1:57:58 3
90 88   2145 Heinrici, Heiko Bike Profis Zwickau 70 mS1 33   5:22:33 1:57:59 3
91 89   2084 Kluge, Oliver Dresden 82 MĂ€nner-HK 20   5:22:47 1:58:13 3
92 90   2096 Drechsel, Sebastian Freiberg OT Zug 80 MĂ€nner-HK 21   5:26:28 2:01:54 3
93 91   2066 Modler, Jens TSV Flöha 1848 67 mS2 28   5:26:31 2:01:57 3
94 92   2129 GĂŒnl, Ralf ATV Frohnau 65 mS2 29   5:28:15 2:03:41 3
95 93   2075 Heimann, Lutz Halle (Saale) 76 mS1 34   5:39:06 2:14:32 3
96 94   2104 Wagner, Thomas Teutschenthal/OT Holleben 65 mS2 30   5:39:09 2:14:35 3
97 95   2115 RĂ¶ĂŸler, Werner RSV Auto Riedel 45 mS4 3   5:44:31 2:19:57 3
98 96   2153 Strehle, Klaus Radsport Cainsdorf 42 mS4 4   5:48:17 2:23:43 3
99 97   2062 Leischnig, Frank Chemnitz 81 MĂ€nner-HK 22   5:58:06 2:33:32 3
100 98   2056 Lindner, Denis Limbach-Oberfrohna 79 mS1 35   5:58:08 2:33:34 3
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de