Ergebnisliste vom: 19.09.2009 - Eibenstock2009 - 8 km-Lauf

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit Rückst. WB
1 1   1469 MĂŒller, Jiri LV Limbach 2000 67 M40 1   0:31:13 0:00:00 4
2 2   1466 Anders, Sebastian Skiverein Schönheide 93 mJugB 1   0:32:09 0:00:56 4
2 2   1499 Stein, Karsten Johanngeorgenstadt 90 mJugA 1   0:32:09 0:00:56 4
4 4   1426 Urban, Andreas Röthenbach 61 M45 1   0:32:23 0:01:10 4
5 5   1548 Lindner, Thomas Sparkasse Erzgebirge 84 M20 1   0:32:31 0:01:18 4
6   1 1503 Lindner, Romy LG Vogtland/ VfB Lengenfeld 67 W40   1 0:32:52 0:01:39 4
7 6   1468 Mende, Jens LV Limbach 2000 62 M45 2   0:33:06 0:01:53 4
8 7   1520 Schramm, Dietmar LB Schwarzenberg 90 56 M50 1   0:33:14 0:02:01 4
9 8   1414 Reisemann, Jens SV Schmölln 1913 72 M35 1   0:34:11 0:02:58 4
10 9   1551 May, Christoph TSV 1872 Pobershau 44 M65 1   0:34:36 0:03:23 4
11 10   1480 Unger, Mike Unger & Unger GbR 70 M35 2   0:34:40 0:03:27 4
12 11   1517 Haustein, Falk Erlabrunn 67 M40 2   0:34:51 0:03:38 4
13 12   1502 Weigel, Rene LG Vogtland/ VfB Lengenfeld 67 M40 3   0:35:06 0:03:53 4
14 13   1515 Helbig, Dirk TSV 1888 Falkenau 72 M35 3   0:35:10 0:03:57 4
15   2 1549 ThĂŒmmler, Juliane Chemnitzer LV Megwave 91 wJugA   1 0:35:29 0:04:16 4
16 14   1453 Knorr, Joachim SV VorwĂ€rts Zwickau 40 M65 2   0:35:49 0:04:36 4
17 15   1464 Gruner, Daniel Skiverein Schönheide 92 mJugB 2   0:35:55 0:04:42 4
18 16   1450 Krause, Michael SV VorwĂ€rts Zwickau 95 mSchA 1   0:36:20 0:05:07 4
19 17   1428 MĂŒnzner, Jens SC Carlsfeld 68 M40 4   0:36:26 0:05:13 4
20 18   1451 Krause, Heiko SV VorwĂ€rts Zwickau 67 M40 5   0:36:29 0:05:16 4
21   3 1437 Weißmann, Cordula ESV Lok Zwickau 63 W45   1 0:36:33 0:05:20 4
22 19   1547 SĂŒĂŸ, Matthias Chemnitz 65 M40 6   0:36:36 0:05:23 4
23 20   1545 Bach, Oliver Team Schlettau 91 mJugA 2   0:36:51 0:05:38 4
24   4 1431 Lindner, Kristin SV Sparkasse-Erzgebirge 79 W30   1 0:37:09 0:05:56 4
24   4 1550 SĂŒĂŸ, Stefanie Chemnitzer LV MEGWARE 92 wJugB   1 0:37:09 0:05:56 4
26 21   1483 Heinig, Carsten Die Heinis Eibenstock 69 M40 7   0:37:16 0:06:03 4
27 22   1418 Werner, Erik Schneeberg 87 M20 2   0:37:53 0:06:40 4
28   6 1448 Göbel, Anja SV VorwĂ€rts Zwickau 69 W40   2 0:38:03 0:06:50 4
29   7 1482 Riedel, Karin Marathonverein Eibenstock 66 W40   3 0:38:05 0:06:52 4
30 23   1546 Bach, Steffen Team Schlettau 65 M40 8   0:38:17 0:07:04 4
31 24   1408 Böhm, Leif Kalser Bergfreunde 74 M35 4   0:38:21 0:07:08 4
32 25   1494 Schmidt, Sebastian LĂ¶ĂŸnitz 84 M20 3   0:38:34 0:07:21 4
33 26   1422 Uhlig, Frank SV Germania Hormersdorf 63 M45 3   0:38:38 0:07:25 4
34 27   1411 Seifert, Bertram Meerane 66 M40 9   0:38:42 0:07:29 4
35   8 1447 Bornemann, Rita TSV Einheit SĂŒd Chemnitz 59 W50   1 0:38:54 0:07:41 4
36 28   1504 Lenk, Ulli Eisschnellauf Club Chemnitz 61 M45 4   0:39:02 0:07:49 4
37 29   1484 Praedicow, Stefan Sosa 67 M40 10   0:39:24 0:08:11 4
38 30   1493 Unger, Lutz Sosa 59 M50 2   0:39:31 0:08:18 4
39 31   1465 Unger, Philipp Skiverein Schönheide 93 mJugB 3   0:39:32 0:08:19 4
40 32   1427 Fiebig, Olaf Zschorlau OT Albernau 64 M45 5   0:39:37 0:08:24 4
41   9 1471 GĂŒttler, Ines LV Limbach 2000 71 W35   1 0:39:38 0:08:25 4
42 33   1449 Göbel, Max SV VorwĂ€rts Zwickau 95 mSchA 2   0:39:43 0:08:30 4
43   10 1472 Welker, Cornelia LV Limbach 2000 63 W45   2 0:39:51 0:08:38 4
44 34   1467 Glöckner, Wolfgang LV Limbach 2000 40 M65 3   0:40:00 0:08:47 4
45 35   1536 Schubert, Paul Schwarzenberg 95 mSchA 3   0:40:10 0:08:57 4
46 36   1531 Hoffmann, Joachim Elektronik Gornsdorf 49 M60 1   0:40:14 0:09:01 4
47 37   1442 Vogel, Uwe WSG Schwarzenberg- Wildenau 58 M50 3   0:40:15 0:09:02 4
48 38   1400 Seidel, Ulrich Marathonverein Eibenstock 67 M40 11   0:40:30 0:09:17 4
49 39   1541 Schindler, Lutz MSV Eintracht Halberstadt 46 M60 2   0:40:31 0:09:18 4
50 40   1510 FankhĂ€nel, Werner LG Vogtland 41 M65 4   0:40:47 0:09:34 4
50   11 1538 Kölbel, Sandra VSC Klingenthal 73 W35   2 0:40:47 0:09:34 4
52 41   1489 Prager, Michael Schneeberg 49 M60 3   0:40:50 0:09:37 4
53   12 1470 Dittrich, Lisa LV Limbach 2000 93 wJugB   2 0:41:00 0:09:47 4
54 42   1433 Weinhold, Markus Schwarzenberg 88 M20 4   0:41:02 0:09:49 4
55   13 1439 Beutner, Brigitte Marathonverein Eibenstock 65 W40   4 0:41:03 0:09:50 4
56 43   1507 Meier, Mario LG Westerzgebirge 73 M35 5   0:41:11 0:09:58 4
57 44   1534 Bartl, Reiner SUL LĂ¶ĂŸnitz 36 M70 1   0:41:41 0:10:28 4
58   14 1406 Becher, Nadja Crottendorf 81 W20   1 0:41:42 0:10:29 4
59   15 1424 Uhlig, Antje Falken Hof Augustusburg 68 W40   5 0:41:49 0:10:36 4
60   16 1430 Langer, Katrin Thum/Jahnsbach 69 W40   6 0:41:54 0:10:41 4
61 45   1454 Wagner, Christian Braunschweig 80 M20 5   0:42:05 0:10:52 4
62 46   1509 Sickor, Steffen Sosa 65 M40 12   0:42:06 0:10:53 4
63 47   1434 Then, Bernd Skiverein Schönheide 40 M65 5   0:42:24 0:11:11 4
64   17 1458 Walter, Juliane 1. ASV Annaberg 95 wSchA   1 0:42:25 0:11:12 4
65 48   1440 Schneider, Karl VSG Rodewisch 46 M60 4   0:42:39 0:11:26 4
66 49   1452 NĂ€ser, Ulrich SV VorwĂ€rts Zwickau 51 M55 1   0:42:46 0:11:33 4
67   18 1490 Gelfert, Lisa SV Schönheide 93 wJugB   3 0:42:52 0:11:39 4
68   19 1436 Lehmann, Gabriele ESV Lok Zwickau 42 W65   1 0:43:00 0:11:47 4
69   20 1417 Heymann, Jana 1. FC Weiß-GrĂŒn Hirschfeld 77 W30   2 0:43:14 0:12:01 4
70   21 1491 Anus, Melanie SV Schönheide 93 wJugB   4 0:43:16 0:12:03 4
71   22 1475 Wendt, Anett Herbstlaufteam Glauchau 64 W45   3 0:43:25 0:12:12 4
72 50   1506 Gensicke, Martin LG Westerzgebirge 89 M20 6   0:43:46 0:12:33 4
73   23 1421 DĂŒnewald, Katja TSV 1888 Falkenau 76 W30   3 0:43:50 0:12:37 4
74   24 1513 Markgraf, Margarethe SuL LĂ¶ĂŸnitz 53 W55   1 0:43:52 0:12:39 4
75   25 1455 Nyirenda, Emily 1. ASV Annaberg 99 wSchC   1 0:43:53 0:12:40 4
76   26 1429 Hermann, Beate Zwickau 77 W30   4 0:44:15 0:13:02 4
77   27 1413 PĂ€ĂŸler, Ellen Dresden 87 W20   2 0:44:25 0:13:12 4
78 51   1405 Hansel, Andreas Teichland Radler 59 M50 4   0:44:35 0:13:22 4
79 52   1505 Colditz, Marco LG Westerzgebirge 77 M30 1   0:44:44 0:13:31 4
80   28 1416 Heymann, Rosmarie 1. FC Weiß-GrĂŒn Hirschfeld 53 W55   2 0:44:57 0:13:44 4
81 53   1542 Hercht, Karl-Heinz Zschopau 40 M65 6   0:45:02 0:13:49 4
82   29 1540 Rölig, Cornelia Flöha 65 W40   7 0:45:03 0:13:50 4
83   30 1441 Lauterbach, Elisa WSG Schwarzenberg 88 W20   3 0:45:06 0:13:53 4
84   31 1461 Korb, Heike Cranzahl 64 W45   4 0:45:10 0:13:57 4
85 54   1514 Schneider, Andreas Schneeberg 69 M40 13   0:45:16 0:14:03 4
86   32 1537 Urban, Barbara Röthenbach 63 W45   5 0:45:27 0:14:14 4
87 55   1474 Gottschalk, Manuel GrĂŒnhain 81 M20 7   0:45:42 0:14:29 4
88 56   1404 Lorenz, Mike Bad Schlema 68 M40 14   0:45:44 0:14:31 4
89   33 1532 Haase, Denise Auerbach 71 W35   3 0:45:53 0:14:40 4
90 57   1478 Lehm, Heiko Stollberg 68 M40 15   0:46:02 0:14:49 4
91 58   1415 Böttger, Tino Lugau 71 M35 6   0:46:04 0:14:51 4
92 59   1543 Merker, Gunder Post SV Chemnitz 47 M60 5   0:46:06 0:14:53 4
93 60   1407 Grahl, Peer Markersbch 81 M20 8   0:46:26 0:15:13 4
94 61   1481 Riedel, Ludwig SV StĂŒtzengrĂŒn 95 mSchA 4   0:46:36 0:15:23 4
95 62   1401 Fuß, Michael Plauen 60 M45 6   0:46:56 0:15:43 4
96   34 1419 Vieweg, Gerda LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 51 W55   3 0:47:19 0:16:06 4
97   35 1553 Rudolph, Ilona Bobritzsch 61 W45   6 0:47:29 0:16:16 4
98   36 1539 Stein, Siska Tannenberg 79 W30   5 0:47:34 0:16:21 4
99   37 1443 Silabetzschky- Vogel, Gaby WSG Schwarzenberg- Wildenau 57 W50   2 0:47:40 0:16:27 4
100 63   1473 Wendler, Sven Beierfeld 75 M30 2   0:47:54 0:16:41 4
101 64   1487 Dickescheid, Stephan Bernsbach 53 M55 2   0:48:00 0:16:47 4
102 65   1535 Skibinski, Andreas-Matheas VSG Rodewisch 37 M70 2   0:48:22 0:17:09 4
103 66   1423 Uhlig, Max Dorfchemnitzer SV 94 mSchA 5   0:48:23 0:17:10 4
104   38 1410 Böhm, Jacqueline MĂŒlsen 69 W40   8 0:48:31 0:17:18 4
105 67   1488 Krah, Stefan ohne Verein 73 M35 7   0:48:37 0:17:24 4
106   39 1533 Oehme, Caroline Auerbach 69 W40   9 0:48:42 0:17:29 4
107   40 1552 Weißgerber, Gudrun Bobritzsch 53 W55   4 0:48:48 0:17:35 4
108   41 1446 Sickor, BĂ€rbel Sosa 64 W45   7 0:48:49 0:17:36 4
109   42 1530 Bischoff, Cornelia Just for Fun 65 W40   10 0:49:15 0:18:02 4
110   43 1486 Leichsenring, Marlen Albernau 83 W20   4 0:49:21 0:18:08 4
111   44 1511 FankhĂ€nel, Christiane LG Vogtland 47 W60   1 0:49:43 0:18:30 4
112   45 1492 Kreyßel, Marei PSV Schwarzenberg 84 W20   5 0:49:57 0:18:44 4
113   46 1420 HĂ€nel, Katrin SSV 1863 Sayda 67 W40   11 0:50:12 0:18:59 4
114   47 1528 Blechschmidt, Yvonne Erzg. Oberpfannenstiel 78 W30   6 0:50:17 0:19:04 4
115   48 1512 Lehmann, Ulrike Leipzig 81 W20   6 0:50:30 0:19:17 4
116   49 1485 Frey, Simone Laufgruppe Erdgas SĂŒdsachsen 63 W45   8 0:51:10 0:19:57 4
117 68   1425 Thiemann, Walter Skiverein Schönheide 39 M70 3   0:51:13 0:20:00 4
118   50 1477 Kautzsch, Katrin Stollberg 70 W35   4 0:52:00 0:20:47 4
119   51 1476 Richter, Silke Stollberg 71 W35   5 0:52:01 0:20:48 4
120   52 1479 Teubner, Diana Stollberg 72 W35   6 0:52:02 0:20:49 4
121   53 1444 Renner, Michaela LĂ¶ĂŸnitz 72 W35   7 0:52:15 0:21:02 4
122 69   1438 Renner, Lars LĂ¶ĂŸnitz 74 M35 8   0:52:16 0:21:03 4
123   54 1457 Walter, Dorothee 1. ASV Annaberg 98 wSchC   2 0:52:19 0:21:06 4
124 70   1460 SchĂ€dlich, Dieter 1. ASV Annaberg 42 M65 7   0:52:21 0:21:08 4
125   55 1412 SchĂ€fer, Jacqueline StĂŒtzengrĂŒn OT Lichtenau 87 W20   7 0:52:26 0:21:13 4
126 71   1435 Lahn, Gerhard Lichtenstein 35 M70 4   0:52:29 0:21:16 4
127   56 1497 Wunder, Viola Burgstein 62 W45   9 0:52:52 0:21:39 4
128   57 1496 Wunder, Isabel Velowahn Elstertal 90 wJugA   2 0:52:53 0:21:40 4
129   58 1462 Martin, Erika Skiverein Schönheide 55 W50   3 0:53:15 0:22:02 4
130 72   1508 Prochaska, Thomas LG Westerzgebirge 56 M50 5   0:54:21 0:23:08 4
131   59 1529 Hanisch, Kornelia Böhlen 57 W50   4 0:54:54 0:23:41 4
132   60 1495 Horn, Gisela Rot-Weiß Werdau 45 W60   2 0:55:31 0:24:18 4
133   61 1501 Meyer, Beatrice WSV 08 Johanngeorgenstadt 69 W40   12 0:56:40 0:25:27 4
134 73   1544 Kraut, Harald Chemnitz 29 M80 1   1:01:20 0:30:07 4
135   62 1409 Schmidt, Sylke Pulsnitz 64 W45   10 1:01:34 0:30:21 4
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de