Ergebnisliste vom: 19.09.2009 - Eibenstock2009 - Marathon

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst. WB
1 1   1026 Hilbert, J├Ârg SG Neukirchen / Erzg. 76 M30 1   3:09:11 0:00:00 6
2 2   1014 Arnold, Dominic FH Runners Berlin 87 M20 1   3:16:37 0:07:26 6
3 3   1041 Huber, Michael TG Viktoria Augsburg 69 M40 1   3:17:56 0:08:45 6
4 4   1016 Lehmann, Eric Eibenstock 78 M30 2   3:18:27 0:09:16 6
5 5   1073 H├Ąrtel, Lars Mittelpunkt von Sachsen 82 M20 2   3:20:44 0:11:33 6
6 6   1058 Fischer, Tim Schleiz 67 M40 2   3:24:49 0:15:38 6
7 7   1013 Henning, Dirk LG eXa Leipzig 72 M35 1   3:25:26 0:16:15 6
8 8   1062 Lehmann, Uwe Ski-Club-Carlsfeld 62 M45 1   3:25:45 0:16:34 6
9 9   1004 M├╝ller, Armin Belum 60 M45 2   3:27:37 0:18:26 6
10 10   1075 Heberlein, Mike SC Markneukirchen 72 M35 2   3:27:43 0:18:32 6
11 11   1059 Looh├č, Torsten Drebach 79 M30 3   3:28:46 0:19:35 6
12 12   1034 Biastoch, Lutz RC 1898 Radeberg 66 M40 3   3:28:51 0:19:40 6
13 13   1021 Bartsch, Heiko Sosa 65 M40 4   3:31:38 0:22:27 6
14 14   1055 Stimpel, Thomas SV Halle Triathlon 79 M30 4   3:37:26 0:28:15 6
15 15   1031 Lehmann, Kenny Yeti Altenberg 80 M20 3   3:39:21 0:30:10 6
16 16   1040 Vanicek, Michael LG Nord Berlin Ultrateam 68 M40 5   3:43:20 0:34:09 6
17 17   1009 Menning, Dag Dresden 64 M45 3   3:44:09 0:34:58 6
18 18   1052 H├Ąndel, Stefan ESV Lok Zwickau 66 M40 6   3:48:55 0:39:44 6
19   1 1060 Pein, Ute PSV Leipzig 68 W40   1 3:49:08 0:39:57 6
20   2 1003 Frisch, Angela LG Vogtland ESV Lok Adorf 65 W40   2 3:49:30 0:40:19 6
21   3 1045 Neumann, Petra ESV Lok Zwickau 71 W35   1 3:49:55 0:40:44 6
22 19   1077 Beyse, Uwe SV Zwickau 04 60 M45 4   3:50:42 0:41:31 6
23 20   1038 Claus, Matthias Zwickau 69 M40 7   3:51:33 0:42:22 6
24 21   1047 Wiedemann, Ralph TSV 1886 Markkleeberg 65 M40 8   3:51:45 0:42:34 6
25 22   1000 Uhl, Achim SV Sparkasse Erzgebirge 65 M40 9   3:51:59 0:42:48 6
26   4 1029 Seidel, Karin Marathonverein Eibenstock 68 W40   3 3:53:31 0:44:20 6
27 23   1019 St├Âckel, Gunter fitnessstudio zschopau 66 M40 10   3:54:38 0:45:27 6
28 24   1071 Vodel, Matthias Gr├╝nhainer SV 52 M55 1   3:56:50 0:47:39 6
29 25   1078 Selch, Werner 100 Marathonclub 51 M55 2   3:57:49 0:48:38 6
30 26   1036 Goller, Marco SC-Gefrees 76 M30 5   4:00:21 0:51:10 6
31 27   1074 Bischoff, Axel Just for Fun 65 M40 11   4:01:12 0:52:01 6
32 28   1049 Wallesch, Ren├ę w├Ąhlt MLPD 72 M35 3   4:02:34 0:53:23 6
33 29   1061 Herberger, Uwe Scwarzenberg 75 M30 6   4:02:58 0:53:47 6
34 30   1069 Nowotnick, Lothar SV Blau-Gelb Stolpen 59 M50 1   4:03:32 0:54:21 6
35 31   1051 Leroyer, Romain Kurbetrieb Kellenhusen 76 M30 7   4:08:45 0:59:34 6
36 32   1043 Keilberg, Olaf Cardio-Fitness-Studio Zwickau 64 M45 5   4:11:33 1:02:22 6
37 33   1046 Hermsdorf, Ralph Leipzig 59 M50 2   4:11:53 1:02:42 6
38 34   1072 Domer, Jens Greiz 82 M20 4   4:11:56 1:02:45 6
39 35   1079 D├╝rr, Michael DAV Plauen 75 M30 8   4:14:02 1:04:51 6
40 36   1023 L├╝ttich, Helmut N├╝nchritz 53 M55 3   4:14:08 1:04:57 6
41 37   1035 Kalitzsch, Lutz Triathlonfreunde Wittenberg 59 M50 3   4:17:15 1:08:04 6
42 38   1057 Egerland, Thomas LC Auensee Leipzig 62 M45 6   4:17:27 1:08:16 6
43 39   1030 Sichel, Karsten Kanu Altenburg 68 M40 12   4:18:12 1:09:01 6
44 40   1037 Minelli, Massimo Romanistik Uni Jena 65 M40 13   4:18:35 1:09:24 6
45 41   1050 Volk, Roland TS Ober-Roden 63 M45 7   4:19:39 1:10:28 6
46 42   1063 May, Walter SV 1870 Gro├čolberdorf 45 M60 1   4:24:30 1:15:19 6
47 43   1010 Meyer, Denis F├╝rstenfeldbruck 82 M20 5   4:26:35 1:17:24 6
48 44   1065 Lesch, Wolfgang LAC Erdgas Chemnitz 45 M60 2   4:26:44 1:17:33 6
49 45   1070 Gietzelt, Michael Rennsteiglaufverein 57 M50 4   4:27:48 1:18:37 6
50 46   1022 M├╝ller, Heinz-J├╝rgen ESV Lok Zwickau 49 M60 3   4:29:13 1:20:02 6
51 47   1028 Rockstroh, J├╝rgen AC Apolda 52 M55 4   4:29:41 1:20:30 6
52   5 1002 Titze-Schmalfu├č, Andrea Tem Finnisch Line 59 W50   1 4:32:29 1:23:18 6
53 48   1044 Schmalfu├č, Olaf Tem Finnisch Line 58 M50 5   4:32:31 1:23:20 6
54   6 1054 Than, Sylvia Marathonverein Eibenstock 65 W40   4 4:38:36 1:29:25 6
55 49   1020 Bohn, Gunter Rennsteiglaufverein 53 M55 5   4:40:53 1:31:42 6
56 50   1064 Horn, Winfried Rot-Wei├č Werdau 42 M65 1   4:46:14 1:37:03 6
57 51   1012 Schwonburg, Dirk LC Auensee Leipzig 64 M45 8   4:47:15 1:38:04 6
58   7 1081 Anders, Christiane MV Eibenstock 67 W40   5 4:51:02 1:41:51 6
59 52   1076 Georgi, Alexander Bonn 69 M40 14   4:52:28 1:43:17 6
60 53   1018 Meinel, Gotthard Radebeul-Runners 57 M50 6   4:56:14 1:47:03 6
61 54   1024 Uhlemann, Henry Dresden 54 M55 6   4:56:15 1:47:04 6
62   8 1032 Schenk, Kerstin Karlsruhe 69 W40   6 4:57:13 1:48:02 6
63 55   1039 Schenk, Michael memler.de 70 M35 4   4:57:14 1:48:03 6
64 56   1080 Ackner, Wolfram Leipzig 70 M35 5   5:07:55 1:58:44 6
65 57   1005 Rodenstein, Axel Leipzig 81 M20 6   5:11:39 2:02:28 6
66 58   1027 Schulz, J├╝rgen 100MC Deutschland 47 M60 4   5:12:00 2:02:49 6
67   9 1008 Schultz, Carmen Kurbetrieb Kellenhusen 77 W30   1 5:32:46 2:23:35 6
68   10 1053 Siebert, Sylvia USV TU Dresden 68 W40   7 5:34:10 2:24:59 6
69 59   1048 M├╝ller, Reinhard SC Naunhof 55 M50 7   5:34:15 2:25:04 6
70 60   1033 Tauber, Lothar 100 Marathonclub 35 M70 1   5:45:18 2:36:07 6
71   11 1015 Gill, Elke SC Riesa 52 W55   1 6:11:21 3:02:10 6
72 61   1007 Seitz, Bernd 100 Marathon Club 39 M70 2   6:11:23 3:02:12 6
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de