Ergebnisliste vom: 27.03.2010 - Zillelauf Radeburg2010 - 5,3 km

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Platz Pl.m Pl.w Stnr. Name,Vorname Verein GJ AK Akm Akw Endzeit RŘckst.
1 1   560 Michalk, Michael MOG Dresden 72 M35 1   0:19:01 0:00:00
2 2   624 Klatt, Stefan Hermsdorfer SV 90 M20 1   0:19:49 0:00:48
3 3   136 Hampel, Rico Hermsdorfer SV 85 M20 2   0:19:53 0:00:52
4 4   137 Hampel, Lars Hermsdorfer SV 79 M30 1   0:20:14 0:01:13
5 5   644 Eckart, Bastian Concordia Delitzsch 93 mJugB 1   0:20:46 0:01:45
6   1 675 Friedrich, Ramona Riesa 79 W30   1 0:20:59 0:01:58
7   2 541 Hammer, Dorothea SC Riesa / Triathlon 80 W30   2 0:21:15 0:02:14
8   3 564 H├Ąnsel, Heike Vfl Dresden B├╝hlau 63 W45   1 0:21:22 0:02:21
9 6   368 D├Ârner, Stefan SV Struppen 77 M30 2   0:21:30 0:02:29
10 7   555 Prei├činger, Peter   63 M45 1   0:21:32 0:02:31
11 8   105 Hesse, Andreas TuS Dippoldiswalde 56 M50 1   0:22:16 0:03:15
11   4 693 Tille, Kristina SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 74 W35   1 0:22:16 0:03:15
13 9   610 B├╝rger, Enrico TSV Radeburg 71 M35 2   0:22:51 0:03:50
14 10   570 Wolf, Christian Feuerwehr Radeburg 83 M20 3   0:22:52 0:03:51
15 11   554 Wolf, Stephan   85 M20 4   0:23:01 0:04:00
16   5 563 Lamm, Jana SSV Heidenau 71 W35   2 0:23:05 0:04:04
17 12   585 Radke, Jens LG Asics Pirna 64 M45 2   0:23:19 0:04:18
18   6 681 Mai, Lisa SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 90 W20   1 0:23:26 0:04:25
19 13   518 Oehling, Stefan   86 M20 5   0:23:42 0:04:41
20 14   383 Schmidt, Hans-Georg TSV Dresden 38 M70 1   0:23:46 0:04:45
21   7 640 M├╝nch, Kristin SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 84 W20   2 0:23:53 0:04:52
22   8 591 Ziegengeist, Ines Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 72 W35   3 0:23:59 0:04:58
23   9 589 Rombock, Barbara Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 70 W40   1 0:24:05 0:05:04
24 15   571 Radseck, Martin Feuerwehr Radeburg 91 mJugA 1   0:24:08 0:05:07
25   10 670 Jeschke, Katrin SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 64 W45   2 0:24:10 0:05:09
26 16   572 Thieme, Jens Feuerwehr Radeburg 81 M20 6   0:24:14 0:05:13
27 17   553 Eisermann, Uwe   85 M20 7   0:24:18 0:05:17
28 18   632 Gro├če, Stefan   95 mSchA 1   0:24:19 0:05:18
29   11 547 Ullrich, Kirsten TSV Dresden 66 W40   2 0:24:38 0:05:37
30   12 566 Liebscher, Heike Freital 67 W40   3 0:24:41 0:05:40
31   13 597 Brendel, Sandra SV Elbland Coswig-Meissen 96 wSchA   1 0:24:46 0:05:45
32   14 504 Hecht, Stephanie Dresden 86 W20   3 0:24:47 0:05:46
33   15 629 Zange, Andrea Mei├čen 62 W45   3 0:24:49 0:05:48
33   15 661 Boden, Christine VfL Dresden B├╝hlau 53 W55   1 0:24:49 0:05:48
35   17 540 H├╝bner, Gabriele SSV Planeta Radebeul 62 W45   4 0:24:50 0:05:49
36   18 561 Michalk, Marion MOG Dresden 76 W30   3 0:24:54 0:05:53
37   19 557 Altmann, Martina Dippoldiswalde 61 W45   5 0:24:55 0:05:54
38 19   552 Lindner, Frank Tony   85 M20 8   0:25:07 0:06:06
39 20   150 Zschaschel, Marcel TSV 1862 Radeburg 80 M30 3   0:25:09 0:06:08
40   20 535 Barthe, Gabriele   58 W50   1 0:25:12 0:06:11
41 21   527 Lichter, Jonathas TSV 1862 Radeburg 97 mSchB 1   0:25:13 0:06:12
42   21 393 Mey, Stefanie Skiklub Drsden-Niedersedlitz 89 W20   4 0:25:22 0:06:21
43   22 143 Krause, Nataliya SV Striesen 75 W35   4 0:25:24 0:06:23
44   23 562 Teuber, Ute Dresden Marathon 60 W50   2 0:25:26 0:06:25
45   24 639 Primus, Heike SC Riesa 62 W45   6 0:25:44 0:06:43
46 22   503 Schiepek, Dieter VS Dohna 39 M70 2   0:25:56 0:06:55
47   25 635 Peters, Marika LG ASICS Pirna 63 W45   7 0:26:00 0:06:59
48 23   157 Bachmann, Holger Radeburg 65 M45 3   0:26:13 0:07:12
49   26 592 Bilz, Simone Dresden 67 W40   4 0:26:14 0:07:13
50 24   582 Sch├╝tze, Dieter   40 M70 3   0:26:21 0:07:20
51   27 62 Palfi, Edelgard Dresden 52 W55   2 0:26:22 0:07:21
52   28 550 Jesche, Tatjana SV Wacker Mohorn 64 W45   8 0:26:24 0:07:23
53   29 523 Krause, Dr. Ulrike   81 W20   5 0:26:29 0:07:28
54 25   158 Wolframm, Gunter RC 1898 Radeberg 40 M70 4   0:26:36 0:07:35
55   30 556 Noack, Ines BSG Dippoldiswalde 63 W45   9 0:26:39 0:07:38
56   31 391 Franke, Andrea Zabeltitz 60 W50   3 0:26:41 0:07:40
57   32 652 H├╝bschmann, Raina Team Fang-das-Gnu 83 W20   6 0:27:02 0:08:01
58   33 567 Hesse, Petra TuS Dippoldiswalde 59 W50   4 0:27:04 0:08:03
59   34 601 Gaber, Annette VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 71 W35   5 0:27:06 0:08:05
60 26   549 Meisel, Mario   74 M35 3   0:27:09 0:08:08
61   35 575 Sawitzky, Susanne   62 W45   10 0:27:12 0:08:11
62   36 371 Ruhmland, Claudia Skiklub Dresden Niedersedlitz 89 W20   7 0:27:18 0:08:17
63 27   545 Rogge, Marc Real Egal 80 M30 4   0:27:32 0:08:31
64   37 530 K├╝mmel, Petra LG Priestewitz 65 W45   11 0:27:33 0:08:32
65 28   134 M├╝ller, Peter Stadt Wehlen 62 M45 4   0:27:36 0:08:35
66 29   159 R├Â├čler, Dr., Matthias   55 M55 1   0:27:47 0:08:46
67 30   649 Kroemke, Klaus-Dieter Dresdner Heideberger 57 M50 2   0:27:48 0:08:47
68 31   631 Gro├če, Matthias   63 M45 5   0:27:49 0:08:48
69 32   502 Thieme, Ren├ę   72 M35 4   0:27:50 0:08:49
70 33   581 Pakossnick, Gernot FSG Bautzen 42 M65 1   0:27:52 0:08:51
71 34   358 Habelt, Michael   64 M45 6   0:27:59 0:08:58
72   38 517 Mende, Simone SV Chemie Dohna 65 W45   12 0:28:02 0:09:01
72   38 683 Peter, Andrea LG Asics Pirna 64 W45   12 0:28:02 0:09:01
74   40 507 Gustke, Claudia TSV 1862 Radeburg 69 W40   5 0:28:09 0:09:08
75   41 569 Schietzel, Gabriela LG-Priestewitz 67 W40   6 0:28:12 0:09:11
76   42 521 K├╝hne, Tina   68 W40   7 0:28:18 0:09:17
77   43 637 Kammel, Steffi LG Asics Pirna 68 W40   8 0:28:19 0:09:18
78   44 399 Niegoth, Marlies Radebeul 53 W55   3 0:28:21 0:09:20
79   45 559 Dander, Lydia VS Dresden-Weixdorf 65 W45   14 0:28:22 0:09:21
80 35   663 Leuschner, Ralf Radeburg 69 M40 1   0:28:40 0:09:39
81 36   577 Schneider, Robert Mittelschule Radeburg 97 mSchB 2   0:28:42 0:09:41
82 37   145 Krause, Nathanael SV Motor 99 mSchC 1   0:28:43 0:09:42
83 38   144 Krause, Timotheus SV Motor 1 mSchD 1   0:28:45 0:09:44
84 39   386 Paul, Wilhelm LG Asics Pirna 34 M75 1   0:28:53 0:09:52
84 39   576 Hesse, Philipp Mittelschule Radeburg 96 mSchA 2   0:28:53 0:09:52
86 41   544 Schmidt, Daniel Real Egal 80 M30 5   0:28:55 0:09:54
87 42   138 Berge, Uwe Stadtrat 66 M40 2   0:29:03 0:10:02
88   46 520 Z├Âtzsche, Madeleine TSV 1862 Radeburg 86 W20   8 0:29:04 0:10:03
89 43   696 Tischendorf, Peter Dresdene 84 M20 9   0:29:05 0:10:04
90   47 568 Radke, Steffi LG Asics Pirna 66 W40   9 0:29:12 0:10:11
91 44   131 Javurek, Tilo Radeburg 72 M35 5   0:29:14 0:10:13
92   48 584 Burger, Monika Wilsdruff 66 W40   10 0:29:23 0:10:22
93   49 583 Pohle, Daniela MSV Meusegast 70 W40   11 0:29:24 0:10:23
94   50 590 Durdel, Anke Skiklub Dresden-Niedersedlitz 74 W35   6 0:29:34 0:10:33
95   51 650 Bergmann, Juliane Porschdorf 90 W20   9 0:29:37 0:10:36
96   52 135 M├╝ller, Cornelia Stadt Wehlen 63 W45   15 0:29:39 0:10:38
97   53 558 K├Âhler, Manuela   71 W35   7 0:29:47 0:10:46
98   54 573 Klotsche, Josephine   86 W20   10 0:29:50 0:10:49
99   55 522 Fiebig, Sonja TSV 1862 Radeburg Abt. Volleyball 86 W20   11 0:30:04 0:11:03
100   56 529 H├Âlzig, Sabine SBB Riesa 55 W55   4 0:30:11 0:11:10
101   57 538 Harz, Birgit FUSSFLOTT DRESDEN 44 W65   1 0:30:15 0:11:14
102   58 588 Hempel, Daniela SV Elbland Coswig-Mei├čen 76 W30   4 0:30:25 0:11:24
103 45   388 Bungert, Holger Melzer Dream-Team 68 M40 3   0:30:29 0:11:28
104   59 532 Janich, Sabine SMI-Laufgruppe 71 W35   8 0:30:30 0:11:29
105   60 525 Doege, Angela Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 57 W50   5 0:30:37 0:11:36
106   61 691 Wehner, Cornelia Laufszene Dresden 70 W40   12 0:30:43 0:11:42
107   62 382 Siebert, Sylvia USV TU Dresden 68 W40   13 0:30:48 0:11:47
108   63 381 Posselt, Bettina Dresden 59 W50   6 0:30:50 0:11:49
109   64 594 Kneschke, Uta SC Riesa 62 W45   16 0:30:53 0:11:52
110   65 633 Gro├če, Annekathrin   66 W40   14 0:31:04 0:12:03
111 46   574 Winkler, Karlheinz VS Dresden 38 M70 5   0:31:10 0:12:09
112   66 387 Wohmann, Ursula Melzer Dream-Team 54 W55   5 0:31:21 0:12:20
113   67 614 Baier, Regine ESV Lok Dessau 48 W60   1 0:31:26 0:12:25
114   68 539 Buchs, Christine VS Dresden 59 W50   7 0:31:33 0:12:32
115   69 551 H├Ârichs, Annette LG Asics Pirna 63 W45   17 0:31:36 0:12:35
116   70 680 Mai, Anne SV Elbland Coswig Mei├čen 88 W20   12 0:31:39 0:12:38
117   71 514 K├╝llig, Petra Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 58 W50   8 0:31:43 0:12:42
118   72 511 Z├Âbisch, Susanne Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 88 W20   13 0:31:46 0:12:45
118   72 516 Z├Âbisch, Pia   89 W20   13 0:31:46 0:12:45
120 47   678 Rode, Gerhard Rennsteig LV 33 M75 2   0:31:47 0:12:46
121   74 672 Malsch, Gertrud Mei├čen 45 W65   2 0:31:56 0:12:55
122 48   519 Weimert, Wolfram   58 M50 3   0:32:01 0:13:00
123   75 667 Kramer, Katrin Kreissportbund Mei├čen 64 W45   18 0:32:08 0:13:07
124 49   548 Nuck, Georg Sokol Bautzen 34 M75 3   0:32:22 0:13:21
125   76 654 Steinmann, Katrin TSV Schwarz-Gelb Dresden 65 W45   19 0:32:28 0:13:27
126 50   395 Fiedler, J├╝rgen Ottendorf-Okrilla 69 M40 4   0:32:29 0:13:28
127 51   579 Fiedler, Tony Mittelschule Radeburg 96 mSchA 3   0:32:31 0:13:30
128   77 142 Hahn, Angela Radebeul 71 W35   9 0:32:39 0:13:38
129   78 510 Pauli, Mandy Kinderhaus Kleiner Moritz 78 W30   5 0:33:17 0:14:16
130   79 662 Rohloff, Petra VfL Dresden-B├╝hlau 50 W60   2 0:33:20 0:14:19
131   80 608 M├Âbius-R├Âhr, Veronika LSV Pirna 57 W50   9 0:34:09 0:15:08
132   81 546 Hartwig, Karin SG Dresdner Bank 45 W65   3 0:34:25 0:15:24
133   82 607 R├Âhr, Carina Pestalozzi-Gymnasium Heidenau 92 wJugA   1 0:34:40 0:15:39
134 52   500 S├Ąndig, Matthias   59 M50 4   0:34:41 0:15:40
135   83 501 S├Ąndig, Regina SV Gr├╝n Wei├č Gro├čdittmannsdorf 60 W50   10 0:34:42 0:15:41
136   84 152 Keil, Katja TV Bad Wei├čer Hirsch 81 W20   15 0:34:55 0:15:54
137   85 531 Weichold, Katrin SMI-Laufgruppe 70 W40   15 0:35:06 0:16:05
138 53   524 Doege, Detlef Ren(n)tiere Miltitz 57 M50 5   0:35:49 0:16:48
139   86 697 Altmann, Corinna Dresden - Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei 65 W45   20 0:36:01 0:17:00
140   87 360 Hasselmeyer, Christine Dresden Marathon 47 W60   3 0:40:56 0:21:55
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de