Ergebnisliste vom: 03.04.2010 - Enduro Maasdorf2010 - Simson 1 Stunde

weitere Ergebnisse >>

Pl-ges. Pl.Kl. Stnr.   Klasse Name Vorname Club/Wohnort Fzg-Kl Ru WK-Zeit Runde1 Runde2 Runde3 Runde4 Runde5 Runde6 Runde7
5 1 76   offene Mod. Krause Danny 04924 Dobra   6 00:51:53 00:08:29 00:08:01 00:09:34 00:08:41 00:08:51 00:08:17  
7 2 82   offene Mod. Bahnsemer Dirk Magdeburg   6 00:52:15 00:10:20 00:08:56 00:08:13 00:08:01 00:08:03 00:08:42  
13 3 80   offene Mod. Steiner Nico Berga/ Elster   6 00:54:43 00:10:16 00:09:16 00:08:59 00:08:46 00:08:46 00:08:40  
16 4 98   offene Mod. Goetze Paul Zeischa   6 00:55:52 00:11:17 00:09:17 00:09:01 00:08:33 00:08:37 00:09:07  
25 5 77   offene Mod. Schulze Denny Gardeleben   6 00:58:53 00:10:28 00:09:27 00:10:57 00:10:20 00:09:01 00:08:40  
30 6 83   offene Mod. Thunig Sebastian Berga/ Elster   5 00:41:07 00:08:34 00:08:02 00:08:00 00:08:22 00:08:09    
35 7 78   offene Mod. Scharmentke Frank Probsthain   5 00:51:33 00:11:10 00:10:56 00:10:03 00:09:31 00:09:53    
51 8 75   offene Mod. Ludwig Tino 04928 Schraden   4 00:51:35 00:08:21 00:17:18 00:17:47 00:08:09      
59 9 79   offene Mod. Neubert Christoph Wahrenbrück   3 00:48:05 00:16:20 00:14:00 00:17:45        
65 10 84   offene Mod. Richter Andreas 01561 Ebersbach   2 00:19:22 00:09:07 00:10:15          
                                   
3 1 58   Pocket-Bike Große Christian 09353 Oberlungwitz   7 00:59:41 00:09:46 00:08:18 00:08:06 00:08:19 00:08:15 00:08:26 00:08:31
10 2 51   Pocket-Bike Kotsch Michael Friesack   6 00:54:14 00:10:04 00:09:09 00:08:55 00:08:38 00:08:49 00:08:39  
14 3 62   Pocket-Bike Zimmermann Patrick 04932 Gröden   6 00:54:46 00:10:56 00:09:08 00:08:54 00:08:26 00:08:26 00:08:56  
18 4 61   Pocket-Bike Lang Andy Annaberg YCF 6 00:55:58 00:10:52 00:09:36 00:08:51 00:08:47 00:08:37 00:09:15  
22 5 53   Pocket-Bike Kretzschmer Jörg 04924 Kröbeln   6 00:56:30 00:10:31 00:09:45 00:09:06 00:09:23 00:08:57 00:08:48  
26 6 60   Pocket-Bike Wilhelm Thomas 04932 Hirschfeld   6 00:59:11 00:12:15 00:09:37 00:09:36 00:09:10 00:09:11 00:09:22  
27 7 56   Pocket-Bike Schwichtenberg Alexander 14662 Friesack   6 00:59:51 00:11:32 00:10:10 00:09:22 00:09:55 00:09:36 00:09:16  
29 8 64   Pocket-Bike Herrmann David 02979 Elsterheide   6 01:00:00 00:10:35 00:10:20 00:11:00 00:09:14 00:09:31 00:09:20  
32 9 54   Pocket-Bike Scholz Enrico 04924 Kröbeln   5 00:50:57 00:11:19 00:10:07 00:10:06 00:09:42 00:09:43    
34 10 65   Pocket-Bike Smohor Hannes 01945 Schwarzbach   5 00:51:17 00:12:22 00:09:56 00:09:42 00:09:52 00:09:25    
37 11 57   Pocket-Bike Herrmann Thomas 04932 Gröden   5 00:53:07 00:12:02 00:09:44 00:09:49 00:09:28 00:12:04    
39 12 66   Pocket-Bike Kempe T. 02979 Elsterheide   5 00:53:32 00:11:03 00:10:09 00:10:25 00:13:23 00:08:32    
42 13 59   Pocket-Bike Kunze Tom 04932 Hirschfeld   5 00:54:39 00:12:48 00:10:52 00:10:18 00:10:12 00:10:29    
45 14 63   Pocket-Bike Köpping Sebastian 01445 Radebeul   5 00:59:57 00:11:23 00:09:27 00:11:57 00:12:29 00:14:41    
60 15 55   Pocket-Bike Gühne Alexander 06456 Mehringen   3 00:48:59 00:19:07 00:14:39 00:15:13        
64 16 50   Pocket-Bike Kotsch Josephine Friesack   3 00:58:49 00:38:41 00:09:42 00:10:26        
67 17 52   Pocket-Bike Frohn Aron 01612 Glaubitz   2 00:43:50 00:17:55 00:25:55          
                                   
1 1 23   Simson-Serie Schmidt Ragner 02957 Sagar   7 00:56:34 00:08:07 00:08:15 00:08:01 00:08:12 00:08:08 00:07:55 00:07:56
2 2 18   Simson-Serie Wachs Konrad 01561 Strauch   7 00:59:17 00:09:25 00:08:00 00:09:25 00:08:15 00:08:02 00:07:54 00:08:16
4 3 7   Simson-Serie Neunzling Peter 19065 Pinnow   6 00:48:20 00:08:30 00:07:53 00:08:07 00:08:02 00:08:03 00:07:45  
6 4 16   Simson-Serie Gutsche Tobias 01561 Strauch   6 00:52:09 00:09:31 00:09:03 00:08:32 00:08:29 00:08:21 00:08:13  
8 5 1   Simson-Serie Neudeck Christian     6 00:52:47 00:09:50 00:09:29 00:08:19 00:08:06 00:08:10 00:08:53  
9 6 3   Simson-Serie Gurk Daniel 01968 Hörlitz   6 00:54:01 00:09:28 00:09:15 00:08:51 00:08:46 00:08:53 00:08:48  
11 7 39   Simson-Serie Kutschenreuter Mike Berga/ Elster   6 00:54:32 00:09:22 00:09:24 00:09:03 00:08:49 00:09:00 00:08:54  
12 8 6   Simson-Serie Schandow Jett 03253 Schönborn   6 00:54:34 00:09:41 00:09:08 00:08:37 00:08:21 00:09:10 00:09:37  
15 9 42   Simson-Serie Klink Thomas 01968 Hörlitz   6 00:55:19 00:09:34 00:09:28 00:10:15 00:08:55 00:08:24 00:08:43  
17 10 47   Simson-Serie Pöhlmann Clemens Augustusburg   6 00:55:55 00:10:13 00:09:12 00:09:43 00:08:50 00:08:58 00:08:59  
19 11 45   Simson-Serie Ruhl Martin 01609 Gröditz   6 00:56:02 00:10:08 00:09:31 00:09:16 00:09:09 00:08:58 00:09:00  
20 12 10   Simson-Serie Wolf Steffen Teichwitz   6 00:56:05 00:10:44 00:09:17 00:09:43 00:08:45 00:08:47 00:08:49  
21 13 48   Simson-Serie Ludwig Matthias 09557 Flöha   6 00:56:09 00:09:36 00:08:56 00:08:07 00:09:11 00:11:18 00:09:01  
23 14 14   Simson-Serie Hemmo Denis 02957 Krauschnitz   6 00:56:39 00:08:54 00:08:43 00:08:31 00:08:28 00:11:05 00:10:58  
24 15 21   Simson-Serie Kamenz Stefan 02953 Bad Muskau   6 00:57:25 00:10:25 00:09:33 00:09:16 00:09:51 00:09:09 00:09:11  
28 16 46   Simson-Serie Gutmann Marco 01561 Strauch   6 00:59:58 00:10:22 00:10:24 00:09:46 00:09:13 00:09:06 00:11:07  
31 17 9   Simson-Serie Laitko Henry MSC- Maasdorf   5 00:47:25 00:09:10 00:10:25 00:10:36 00:08:41 00:08:33    
33 18 19   Simson-Serie Nolle Rico 04924 Thalberg   5 00:51:11 00:10:46 00:10:06 00:10:49 00:09:41 00:09:49    
36 19 27   Simson-Serie Mahl Tobias 04924 Rothstein   5 00:52:29 00:11:54 00:10:10 00:10:30 00:10:02 00:09:53    
38 20 38   Simson-Serie Zahn Manuel Schönborn   5 00:53:12 00:10:40 00:09:51 00:09:18 00:11:55 00:11:28    
40 21 2   Simson-Serie Bittner Simon 04928 Schraden   5 00:54:08 00:10:59 00:12:44 00:10:42 00:09:59 00:09:44    
41 22 13   Simson-Serie Hyronimus Kevin 01945 Tettau   5 00:54:21 00:11:06 00:10:09 00:11:52 00:11:20 00:09:54    
43 23 24   Simson-Serie Lindner Eric Schönborn   5 00:55:01 00:11:45 00:12:06 00:10:12 00:11:17 00:09:41    
44 24 32   Simson-Serie Schandow Johnny 03253 Schönborn   5 00:57:41 00:11:37 00:12:19 00:12:16 00:10:41 00:10:48    
46 25 31   Simson-Serie Zingler Benjamin 04895 Falkenberg   4 00:41:46 00:11:58 00:10:12 00:09:39 00:09:57      
47 26 30   Simson-Serie Schaal Felix 01968 Hörlitz   4 00:45:57 00:12:12 00:12:21 00:10:42 00:10:42      
48 27 22   Simson-Serie Joestel Andre 01561 Strauch   4 00:49:34 00:13:23 00:10:07 00:15:43 00:10:21      
49 28 33   Simson-Serie Nack Richard 01609 Wülnitz   4 00:50:25 00:11:41 00:15:59 00:11:35 00:11:10      
50 29 20   Simson-Serie Sehring Stefphan Domsdorf   4 00:51:06 00:14:21 00:11:15 00:12:42 00:12:48      
52 30 37   Simson-Serie Schumann Daniel 01561 Lampertswalde   4 00:51:45 00:10:11 00:08:59 00:12:33 00:20:02      
53 31 29   Simson-Serie Terasa Peter Falkenberg   4 00:53:24 00:12:04 00:12:07 00:16:50 00:12:23      
54 32 5   Simson-Serie Dehl Erik 01561 Strauch   4 00:53:46 00:11:28 00:11:25 00:10:03 00:20:50      
55 33 17   Simson-Serie Freier Christian 01968 Hörlitz   4 00:55:44 00:14:09 00:12:36 00:13:25 00:15:34      
56 34 12   Simson-Serie Koch Paul 01968 Senftenberg RM 85 L 4 00:55:49 00:21:38 00:12:00 00:11:14 00:10:57      
57 35 34   Simson-Serie Krause Martin 01609 Nieska   4 00:56:42 00:30:49 00:08:40 00:08:42 00:08:31      
58 36 40   Simson-Serie Stnr. 40 Stnr. 40     3 00:32:13 00:11:47 00:10:02 00:10:24        
61 37 4   Simson-Serie Gutsche Darius 01561 Strauch   3 00:51:24 00:09:53 00:11:08 00:30:23        
62 38 25   Simson-Serie Scherner Rene 01990 Kleinkmehlen   3 00:51:39 00:11:14 00:15:21 00:25:04        
63 39 43   Simson-Serie Zschörper Elias 01558 Großenhain/ OT Zschanitz   3 00:55:35 00:36:24 00:09:52 00:09:19        
66 40 35   Simson-Serie Weiße Daniel Taura   2 00:32:43 00:18:29 00:14:14          
68 41 26   Simson-Serie Martin Mike Flöha   1 00:12:42 00:12:42            
69 42 8   Simson-Serie Häberer Mario Berga/ Elster   1 00:21:06 00:21:06            
(c) 1990-2020 Blue Wonder Sport Promotion - Andreas Burow - Zeitnahme & Auswertung - www.Triathlon-Service.de